Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Marino Lookout Farm 5k Road Race

Natick, MA, May 18, 2003

[Age Division Awards in Nettime Order | Top Ten Overall by Guntime | Top 12 & Under Runners by Nettime ]

Overall Results in Guntime Order - Div Places by Nettime

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
    1     1/103 M1929   16:00  5:09   15:59  Anthony Vitale         19 M   865 Natick MA
    2     2/103 M1929   16:06  5:11   16:07  John O-Mara            25 M   884 West Newton MA
    3     3/103 M1929   16:20  5:16   16:21  Marc Leblanc           22 M  1392 Natick MA
    4     1/213 M3039   16:36  5:21   16:36  Joe Oleary             35 M   206 Medford MA
    5     4/103 M1929   16:58  5:28   16:58  Michael Krashes        24 M   926 Natick MA
    6     1/137 M4049   17:27  5:37   17:29  Andy Rogovin           45 M   917 Jamaica Plain MA
    7     1/104 M0118   17:32  5:39   17:40  Jason Croft            17 M    33 Natick MA
    8     5/103 M1929   17:44  5:43   17:46  Eric Kolb              29 M  1121 Quincy MA
    9     2/137 M4049   17:49  5:45   17:50  Ken Jacobson           47 M  1569 Framingham MA
   10     1/ 42 M5059   17:57  5:47   17:56  Stephen Burton         51 M  1557 Medford MA
   11     2/213 M3039   18:03  5:49   18:05  Kevin Latimer          37 M  1346 Westboro MA
   12     3/213 M3039   18:04  5:49   18:06  Michael Irving         33 M   104 Framingham MA
   13     1/168 F1929   18:06  5:50   18:06  Caroline Dobbyn        23 F  1476 Brookline MA
   14     6/103 M1929   18:07  5:50   18:09  Michael Ferrari        28 M   609 Shrewsbury MA
   15     2/104 M0118   18:06  5:50   18:10  Ben Litchfield         18 M  1364 N Easton MA
   16     4/213 M3039   18:09  5:51   18:11  Graham Luce            33 M   607 Sherborn MA
   17     5/213 M3039   18:19  5:54   18:19  Neil Wallack           35 M  1238 Natick MA
   18     7/103 M1929   18:23  5:55   18:22  Jay Shiel              19 M  1090 Waterbury CT
   19     6/213 M3039   18:22  5:55   18:24  John Barrett           33 M  1502 Brookline MA
   20     8/103 M1929   18:25  5:56   18:28  Frank Benham           28 M   529 Braintree MA
   21     7/213 M3039   18:26  5:56   18:29  Paul Sweeney           36 M   773 Andover MA
   22     8/213 M3039   18:28  5:57   18:30  Keith Neal             30 M   478 Upton MA
   23     9/213 M3039   18:31  5:58   18:33  Geoffrey Cardner       32 M   841 Medfield MA
   24     3/137 M4049   18:43  6:02   18:45  Joseph Ranucci         45 M   434 Natick MA
   25     4/137 M4049   18:44  6:02   18:48  Douglas Strott         45 M   911 Attleboro MA
   26    10/213 M3039   18:51  6:04   18:56  Steve Churchill        38 M   558 Somerville MA
   27    11/213 M3039   18:59  6:07   19:04  Nicholas Schmid        34 M   273 Cambridge MA
   28     2/ 42 M5059   19:08  6:10   19:11  Kevin Mcnamara         54 M  1300 Auburndale MA
   29    12/213 M3039   19:10  6:11   19:14  Michael Conneely       36 M   284 West Roxbury MA
   30     9/103 M1929   18:56  6:06   19:19  Chris Giles            22 M   866 Somerville MA
   31    13/213 M3039   19:16  6:13   19:20  Todd Lofrese           31 M  1164 Trumbull CT
   32    15/213 M3039   19:17  6:13   19:21  Daniel Fitzgerald      33 M  1329 Natick MA
   33    14/213 M3039   19:17  6:13   19:22  Jeff Popper            35 M   150 Medfield MA
   34    16/213 M3039   19:19  6:13   19:23  Mario Fernandes        38 M   713 Hudson MA
   35    18/213 M3039   19:29  6:17   19:29  Robert Smith           32 M   145 Ashland MA
   36    17/213 M3039   19:29  6:17   19:34  Michael Shanno         37 M   943 Natick MA
   37    10/103 M1929   19:04  6:09   19:36  John Kennedy           20 M  1124 Litchfield NH
   38    20/213 M3039   19:37  6:19   19:38  Matthew Fallon         30 M    30 Stoneham MA
   39     2/168 F1929   19:43  6:21   19:44  Amy Wallace            26 F  1075 Allston MA
   40    21/213 M3039   19:41  6:21   19:46  Scott Christensen      31 M   645 Natick MA
   41     6/137 M4049   19:30  6:17   19:46  Peter Lenhart          47 M  1330 Natick MA
   42    11/103 M1929   19:27  6:16   19:47  Tod Pierce             28 M   154 West Newton MA
   43     7/137 M4049   19:46  6:22   19:50  Richard Mendelowitz    44 M   518 Natick MA
   44     8/137 M4049   19:49  6:23   19:52  Bill Tharion           45 M   719 Framingham MA
   45     9/137 M4049   19:49  6:23   19:55  Steven Calder          44 M   490 Ipswich MA
   46    19/213 M3039   19:35  6:18   19:55  Chris Alderson         30 M  1466 Charlestown MA
   47    12/103 M1929   19:51  6:24   19:55  Michael Lamoureux      27 M   482 South Boston MA
   48     1/262 F3039   19:55  6:25   19:57  Kathy Moore            37 F   840 Framingham MA
   49     3/104 M0118   19:29  6:17   20:01  Joe Kennedy            18 M  1125 Litchfield NH
   50    10/137 M4049   20:00  6:27   20:04  Dave Contrada          45 M   316 Nashua NH
Record 15:30 by Chris Teague of Norwood in 2002
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 2
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
   51    22/213 M3039   19:51  6:24   20:07  Mark Fabian            36 M   801 Natick MA
   52    15/103 M1929   20:16  6:32   20:17  Greg Sulser            19 M  1540 Natick MA
   53    13/103 M1929   19:59  6:26   20:17  Joey Hsu               19 M   517 Concord MA
   54     5/137 M4049   19:26  6:15   20:19  Geoffrey Matter        47 M  1188 Hopkinton MA
   55    11/137 M4049   20:11  6:30   20:20  Ted Datri              43 M  1210 Millis MA
   56    14/103 M1929   20:05  6:28   20:23  Ryan Tower             23 M   910 Boston MA
   57    13/137 M4049   20:25  6:35   20:26  Doug Flutie            40 M    22 Natick MA
   58     2/262 F3039   20:22  6:34   20:26  Meg Slattery           36 F  1344 Plymouth MA
   59    16/103 M1929   20:18  6:32   20:27  Robert Egan            27 M   702 Medford MA
   60    12/137 M4049   20:22  6:34   20:28  Gary Carter            44 M   523 Lakeville MA
   61     1/ 36 F5059   20:26  6:35   20:29* Jan Bober              59 F   333 Burlington MA
   62     3/168 F1929   20:27  6:35   20:33  Sally Roberts          23 F  1321 Westborough MA
   63    23/213 M3039   20:36  6:38   20:40  Ken Frankel            30 M   901 Brighton MA
   64    24/213 M3039   20:39  6:39   20:43  Paul Power             31 M   881 Natick MA
   65    17/103 M1929   20:39  6:39   20:46  Ryan Waldron           27 M   635 Boston MA
   66     1/  7 M6069   20:44  6:41   20:47  Al Nagel               61 M   227 Lincoln MA
   67    15/137 M4049   20:45  6:41   20:52  Bob Cargill            44 M   314 Sudbury MA
   68    25/213 M3039   20:43  6:40   20:58  Aaron Lessing          38 M  1301 Framingham MA
   69     4/104 M0118   20:24  6:34   20:59  Timbo Brown            13 M  1053 Natick MA
   70     5/104 M0118   20:28  6:36   21:00  Steve Kennedy          17 M  1145 Litchfield NH
   71    26/213 M3039   20:58  6:45   21:08  Arthur Horiatis        34 M   705 Cambridge MA
   72    14/137 M4049   20:44  6:41   21:10  Dana Walters           49 M   826 Westborough MA
   73    18/103 M1929   21:05  6:48   21:14  Christopher Jones      29 M    19 Dorchester MA
   74    27/213 M3039   21:15  6:51   21:17  Stephen Brown          33 M  1225 Concord NH
   75     4/ 42 M5059   21:16  6:51   21:21  Don Sefton             50 M   262 Natick MA
   76     3/ 42 M5059   21:15  6:51   21:27  Joe Heaney             50 M  1043 Arlington MA
   77     6/104 M0118   20:42  6:40   21:28  Thomas Pastore         14 M   190 Walpole MA
   78    18/137 M4049   21:28  6:55   21:30  John Brennan           41 M  1435 Chelsea MA
   79     1/103 F4049   21:24  6:54   21:37  Ivonne Parker          40 F    46 Hopkinton MA
   80     7/104 M0118   21:23  6:53   21:40  Cj Younis              13 M   397 Hopkinton MA
   81    28/213 M3039   21:29  6:55   21:41  Billy Leone            38 M  1235 Wayland MA
   82     2/103 F4049   21:37  6:58   21:42  Fiona Branton          44 F  1218 Natick MA
   83     4/168 F1929   21:16  6:51   21:48  Emilie Soisson         25 F  1230 Somerville MA
   84     3/262 F3039   21:43  7:00   21:50  Beverly Halliday       34 F   274 Cambridge MA
   85    29/213 M3039   21:44  7:00   21:51  Chris Regan            36 M  1523 Stoughton MA
   86     2/  7 M6069   21:49  7:02   21:52  Bob Reagan             64 M   430 Arlington MA
   87    17/137 M4049   21:27  6:54   21:58  Dennis Philbin         46 M   388 Sherborn MA
   88    16/137 M4049   21:23  6:53   21:58  F.x. Jacoby            41 M   508 Natick MA
   89     3/103 F4049   21:53  7:03   21:59  Susan Cervantes        40 F   838 Brookline MA
   90    20/137 M4049   21:51  7:02   22:00  Kevin Crain            42 M   521 South Natick MA
   91    10/104 M0118   21:48  7:01   22:02  Derek Mcadams          15 M   660 Ashland MA
   92    19/137 M4049   21:46  7:01   22:02  John Younis            40 M  1209 Hopkinton MA
   93     8/104 M0118   21:32  6:56   22:04  Nick Stefanelli        14 M  1062 Hampstead NH
   94    22/137 M4049   22:04  7:07   22:04  Robert Banfield        45 M   281 South Attleboro MA
   95    32/213 M3039   21:55  7:03   22:07  Mark Swift             38 M   336 Lexington MA
   96     6/168 F1929   22:03  7:06   22:10  Patricia Michelin      27 F   194 Plymouth MA
   97     4/262 F3039   22:00  7:05   22:11  Suzanne Pond           38 F  1093 Newton MA
   98    11/104 M0118   21:49  7:02   22:15  Ryan Walters           15 M   828 Westborough MA
   99    23/137 M4049   22:16  7:10   22:15  Thomas Lamont          40 M   161 Natick MA
  100     6/262 F3039   22:11  7:09   22:19  Jodi Holman            33 F   621 Medfield MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 3
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  101    33/213 M3039   22:02  7:06   22:21  Anthony Turvey         36 M  1110 Reading MA
  102    16/104 M0118   22:19  7:11   22:22  Paulo Tavares          17 M  1592 Brockton MA
  103    20/103 M1929   22:04  7:07   22:22  Nick Votaw             24 M  1187 Brighton MA
  104     7/168 F1929   22:16  7:10   22:24  Shana Stevens          25 F   690 Cambridge MA
  105    35/213 M3039   22:15  7:10   22:27  Phil Warren            39 M  1215 Natick MA
  106    13/104 M0118   22:13  7:10   22:27  Gregory Michels        12 M   940 W. Newton MA
  107    34/213 M3039   22:13  7:09   22:28  Gregory Olen           33 M    88 Natick MA
  108     7/262 F3039   22:16  7:10   22:31  Luann Hughes           35 F   767 Tinton Falls NJ
  109     4/103 F4049   22:05  7:07   22:32  Catherine Petrozzino   44 F   576 Acton MA
  110    15/104 M0118   22:18  7:11   22:32  Joseph Shelzi          12 M   918 Boston MA
  111    37/213 M3039   22:22  7:12   22:32  Steven Condon          36 M  1356 Framingham MA
  112     8/262 F3039   22:23  7:13   22:33  Deirdre Dacosta        34 F   712 Charlestown MA
  113     9/104 M0118   21:39  6:59   22:33  Michael Matter         15 M  1190 Hopkinton MA
  114     5/ 42 M5059   22:30  7:15   22:34  Tom Carney             51 M  1563 Natick MA
  115    21/137 M4049   22:01  7:06   22:35  Dale Robinson          46 M   300 Arlington MA
  116    22/103 M1929   22:27  7:14   22:37  Kevin Gage             23 M   686 Bedford NH
  117    17/104 M0118   22:25  7:13   22:37  Nathaniel Rosenblum    15 M  1496 Westborough MA
  118    14/104 M0118   22:16  7:10   22:38  Anthony Todesco        17 M    82 Natick MA
  119    12/104 M0118   21:55  7:04   22:40  Christopher Potterton  15 M   290 Needham MA
  120      /            22:38  7:18   22:43  Darren Flutie             M  1406
  121    24/103 M1929   22:33  7:16   22:50  Joel Kamm              29 M  1186 Brighton MA
  122    42/213 M3039   22:43  7:19   22:52  Ronald Cashman         34 M   485 Norwood MA
  123    26/137 M4049   22:36  7:17   22:53  Joe Sparicio           42 M   142 Natick MA
  124    21/103 M1929   22:08  7:08   22:53  Josh Baker             29 M  1394 Brighton MA
  125    41/213 M3039   22:41  7:18   22:53  Charles Surowiec       34 M   933 Stoneham MA
  126    20/104 M0118   22:49  7:21   22:53  Patrick Donovan        15 M   586 Holliston MA
  127     5/262 F3039   22:01  7:06   22:54  Julia Lebrun           35 F   909 Sturbridge MA
  128    43/213 M3039   22:43  7:19   22:55  Steven Picciano        35 M   185 Stoneham MA
  129    39/213 M3039   22:27  7:14   22:55  Robert Scheinerman     39 M   375 Needham MA
  130    23/103 M1929   22:28  7:14   22:55  Aaron Walters          25 M   827 Westborough MA
  131     9/168 F1929   22:18  7:11   22:56  Lawrie Morrison        23 F  1288 Allston MA
  132     8/168 F1929   22:17  7:11   22:56  Tara Neal              29 F   477 Upton MA
  133    38/213 M3039   22:24  7:13   22:57  Scott Soucy            34 M  1021 Medfield MA
  134    30/213 M3039   21:47  7:01   22:59  Matthew Dykhoff        32 M   118 Hopedale MA
  135    27/103 M1929   22:43  7:19   22:59  Jeffrey Olen           28 M    90 Somerville MA
  136    27/137 M4049   22:36  7:17   23:03  Stephen Gatter         46 M   276 Natick MA
  137    31/137 M4049   22:51  7:22   23:03  Kevin Parquette        43 M  1338 Natick MA
  138    18/104 M0118   22:34  7:16   23:04  Will Gibson            15 M  1260 Natick MA
  139    47/213 M3039   22:59  7:24   23:04  Michael Okenquist      31 M   341 Uxbridge MA
  140    12/168 F1929   22:59  7:24   23:05  Jennifer Klein         23 F  1315 Brighton MA
  141    31/103 M1929   22:58  7:24   23:08  David Lamoureux        22 M   825 Assonet MA
  142    28/103 M1929   22:55  7:23   23:10  Nate Jensen            24 M  1325 Southborough MA
  143     9/262 F3039   22:30  7:15   23:10  Erica Martin           35 F   111 Sudbury MA
  144    48/213 M3039   23:00  7:24   23:12  John Boucher           36 M   195 Natick MA
  145    32/137 M4049   22:57  7:24   23:14  Thomas Gildea          43 M   797 Millis MA
  146    26/103 M1929   22:38  7:17   23:14  Pete Midura            25 M  1150 Marlboro MA
  147    28/137 M4049   22:38  7:17   23:17  Lawrence Scult         44 M   292 Wayland MA
  148     1/ 45 F0118   23:15  7:29   23:17  Allison Gorman         14 F  1111 Holliston MA
  149     5/103 F4049   23:03  7:26   23:18  Eunice Flanders        45 F  1568 Framingham MA
  150    40/213 M3039   22:33  7:16   23:19  William Stefanowicz    32 M   509 Waltham MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 4
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  151    52/213 M3039   23:09  7:27   23:20  Kevin Malloy           37 M   255 Holliston MA
  152    10/262 F3039   22:45  7:20   23:23  Sarah Matthews         31 F  1524 Shrewsbury MA
  153    11/262 F3039   22:52  7:22   23:26  Felicia Carter         38 F   524 Lakeville MA
  154    11/168 F1929   22:57  7:24   23:27  Megan Kelly            29 F  1520 Waltham MA
  155    34/137 M4049   23:06  7:26   23:28  Leo Trottier           47 M    23 Millville MA
  156    24/137 M4049   22:18  7:11   23:30  Frank Duckart          40 M    98 Brighton MA
  157    29/137 M4049   22:46  7:20   23:33  Joseph Guidi           48 M    45 Natick MA
  158    53/213 M3039   23:23  7:32   23:34  David Whelton          34 M   440 Boston MA
  159    33/137 M4049   22:59  7:24   23:36  Jeff Walthall          43 M  1352 Wellesley MA
  160    25/103 M1929   22:35  7:16   23:37  Joel Parkinson         26 M   711 Braintree MA
  161    51/213 M3039   23:02  7:25   23:40  Mark Routhier          33 M  1469 Boston MA
  162    29/103 M1929   22:57  7:23   23:40  Amo Cefalo             24 M   378 Wakefield MA
  163    45/213 M3039   22:50  7:21   23:41  Matthew Tittemore      35 M   834 Reading MA
  164    30/103 M1929   22:58  7:24   23:42  Brendan Fitzgerald     24 M   939 Wakefield MA
  165    59/213 M3039   23:35  7:36   23:43  Mark Bappe             35 M  1506 Framingham MA
  166    34/103 M1929   23:27  7:33   23:43  Toby Honsberger        27 M  1314 Southboro MA
  167     5/168 F1929   21:34  6:57   23:45  Melonnie Furgason      23 F  1118 Worcester MA
  168     1/  6 M7099   23:44  7:39   23:47  Joe Fernandez          74 M   823 Fairhaven MA
  169     6/103 F4049   23:33  7:35   23:47  Denise Woods           44 F   720 Dedham MA
  170    66/213 M3039   23:49  7:40   23:49  Sean Mckeown           31 M   817 Watertown MA
  171    10/168 F1929   22:50  7:21   23:49  Mandy Hartman          25 F   894 Leominster MA
  172    30/137 M4049   22:48  7:21   23:49  Robert J. Pascucci     43 M   815 Uxbridge MA
  173    62/213 M3039   23:43  7:38   23:50  John Penny             38 M   127 Needham MA
  174    44/213 M3039   22:44  7:19   23:51  Stephen Foley          36 M   843 Wellesley MA
  175    56/213 M3039   23:27  7:33   23:52  Kyle Crayton           37 M  1341 Boston MA
  176    35/137 M4049   23:27  7:33   23:52  Robert Mangano         41 M   915 Natick MA
  177    46/213 M3039   22:51  7:22   23:53  Dave Decoste           34 M   340 Tewksbury MA
  178    23/104 M0118   23:23  7:32   23:56  Andrew Stefanelli      11 M  1061 Hampstead NH
  179      /            21:52  7:03   23:58  John Mcconville           M  1595 Natick MA
  180    32/103 M1929   23:11  7:28   23:59  Sean Monahan           26 M   804 Nyack NY
  181    38/137 M4049   23:47  7:40   23:59  Timothy Doolan         43 M   802 Natick MA
  182    12/262 F3039   23:53  7:42   24:00  Paula Finestone        34 F  1448 Billerica MA
  183    35/103 M1929   23:42  7:38   24:03  Aaron Cook             26 M  1129 Sherborn MA
  184    10/103 F4049   24:05  7:46   24:05  Audrey Demaio          43 F    70 Natick MA
  185    36/137 M4049   23:28  7:34   24:10  Michael Jannery        43 M   370 Hopkinton MA
  186    55/213 M3039   23:26  7:33   24:13  Thomas Paltrineri      38 M   536 Natick MA
  187     8/ 42 M5059   23:52  7:41   24:18  John Rees              53 M   351 Brookline MA
  188    68/213 M3039   24:01  7:44   24:19  David Melville         39 M   925 Dover MA
  189    17/168 F1929   23:39  7:37   24:19  Elizabeth Krashes      21 F   958 Natick MA
  190    70/213 M3039   24:07  7:46   24:20  Patrick Gaffney        33 M  1517 Worcester MA
  191    37/137 M4049   23:34  7:35   24:20  John Pastore           43 M   189 Walpole MA
  192     8/103 F4049   23:57  7:43   24:20  Helen Taylor           45 F   456 Mansfield MA
  193    43/137 M4049   24:03  7:45   24:21  George Blackwell       45 M   303 Westborough MA
  194      /            24:24  7:51   24:23  Bill Flutie               M  1400
  195    14/168 F1929   23:33  7:35   24:23  Shannon O-Keefe        24 F     6 Marlboro MA
  196    19/168 F1929   24:06  7:46   24:25  Kristen Moreau         29 F   146 Natick MA
  197    51/137 M4049   24:27  7:52   24:26  Bob Lyons              41 M  1018 Weymouth MA
  198    60/213 M3039   23:37  7:36   24:27  Robert Sylvia          31 M  1378 Little Compton RI
  199     2/ 45 F0118   23:53  7:41   24:28  Allison Stoddart       16 F   258 Natick MA
  200    76/213 M3039   24:23  7:51   24:28  Billy Dimattio         38 M   928 Quincy MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 5
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  201    64/213 M3039   23:48  7:40   24:29  Steven Spitz           33 M  1495 Westborough MA
  202    18/168 F1929   23:49  7:40   24:30  Oriana Korin           19 F  1248 Natick MA
  203    78/213 M3039   24:31  7:54   24:30  Tim Coyle              31 M   816 Watertown MA
  204    13/262 F3039   24:01  7:44   24:32  Kristen Ryder          33 F   539 Natick MA
  205    14/262 F3039   24:21  7:51   24:34  Mb Loges               35 F  1092 Natick MA
  206     2/ 36 F5059   24:03  7:45   24:34  Marcia Glidden         52 F   885 Waltham MA
  207     9/ 42 M5059   23:58  7:43   24:34  Robert Norton          52 M  1091 Natick MA
  208    48/137 M4049   24:16  7:49   24:35  Dave Phillips          41 M  1261 White River Junction VT
  209    40/137 M4049   23:54  7:42   24:35  John O- Connor         43 M   313 Dorchester MA
  210     7/ 42 M5059   23:35  7:36   24:36  Bill Penders           54 M    32 Durham CT
  211    57/213 M3039   23:29  7:34   24:37  Patrick Burke          38 M   618 Wellesley MA
  212    24/104 M0118   23:44  7:39   24:37  Aaron Fitzpatrick      15 M   948 Hopkinton MA
  213     9/103 F4049   24:03  7:45   24:38  Maria Vafiades         41 F   117 Norwell MA
  214    22/104 M0118   23:15  7:29   24:39  Stephen Matter         14 M  1191 Hopkinton MA
  215    13/168 F1929   23:23  7:32   24:40  Beth Kitzis            26 F   120 Salem MA
  216    36/103 M1929   24:02  7:45   24:41  Brett Benyo            28 M  1119 Natick MA
  217    54/213 M3039   23:26  7:33   24:42  Steve Rothschild       38 M     7 Upton MA
  218    52/137 M4049   24:30  7:53   24:43  Joe Stone              43 M   739 Natick MA
  219    12/ 42 M5059   24:39  7:56   24:44  Peter Glover           57 M  1140 S. Natick MA
  220    20/168 F1929   24:24  7:51   24:45  Heidi Cook             25 F  1128 Sherborn MA
  221     6/ 42 M5059   23:14  7:29   24:45  Mike Bradley           53 M   279 Hillsboro NH
  222    71/213 M3039   24:07  7:46   24:45  Brent Leclaire         38 M  1035 Franklin MA
  223    58/213 M3039   23:34  7:36   24:45  Mark Mckearney         30 M   878 Lexington MA
  224    16/262 F3039   24:37  7:56   24:47  Denise Conroy          37 F  1267 Medfield MA
  225    41/137 M4049   23:59  7:44   24:47  William Leary          44 M   481 Natick MA
  226    12/103 F4049   24:31  7:54   24:49  Christine Klein        45 F  1262 Plainfield NH
  227    61/213 M3039   23:41  7:38   24:51  Kenton Doyle           30 M   420 Cambridge MA
  228    11/ 42 M5059   24:22  7:51   24:53  Barry Cain             51 M   760 Natick MA
  229    29/168 F1929   24:47  7:59   24:54  Patience Tibbs         28 F  1455 Boston MA
  230    86/213 M3039   24:48  7:59   24:54  Rick Vanaria           30 M   160 S Boston MA
  231    84/213 M3039   24:47  7:59   24:57  Adam Goldberg          31 M  1223 Waltham MA
  232    15/262 F3039   24:22  7:51   24:59  Jessica Brown          33 F   223 Randolph MA
  233    19/262 F3039   24:52  8:00   24:59  Pamela Torto           30 F  1451 Arlington MA
  234     7/103 F4049   23:49  7:40   25:00  Linda Dicecca          44 F  1175 Waltham MA
  235    53/137 M4049   24:31  7:54   25:00  Edward Dunn            41 M  1498 Stoneham MA
  236    16/168 F1929   23:36  7:36   25:01  Kathleen Dues          21 F  1438 Milford MA
  237    38/103 M1929   24:18  7:50   25:02  Paul Brady             27 M   377 Wakefield MA
  238    30/168 F1929   24:53  8:01   25:02  Heather Zine           24 F  1299 Buzzards Bay MA
  239    49/137 M4049   24:21  7:51   25:07  Bob Coutts             42 M   312 Sherborn MA
  240    31/168 F1929   24:54  8:01   25:07  Jocelyn Ouellette      23 F  1322 Watertown MA
  241    13/103 F4049   24:40  7:57   25:09  Beth Gibson            44 F  1259 Natick MA
  242    11/103 F4049   24:08  7:46   25:10  Debbie Broderick       41 F   869 Foxboro MA
  243    81/213 M3039   24:39  7:56   25:11  Trevor Graham          38 M    38 Sherborn MA
  244    42/137 M4049   24:02  7:44   25:12  Leo Venckus            40 M   957 Natick MA
  245    24/168 F1929   24:32  7:54   25:14  Jessica Elliott        26 F   293 Dedham MA
  246    32/104 M0118   25:00  8:03   25:14  Will Sulser             9 M  1539 Natick MA
  247    79/213 M3039   24:34  7:55   25:15  Jason Mauro            31 M   608 Dorchester MA
  248    31/104 M0118   24:52  8:01   25:16  Nick Giles             18 M  1576 East Lyme MA
  249    32/168 F1929   25:03  8:04   25:17  Jessica Busch          26 F  1324 Framingham MA
  250    55/137 M4049   24:34  7:55   25:22  Randy Wilson           47 M   368 Upton MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 6
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  251    20/262 F3039   24:54  8:01   25:24  Mary Holmes            37 F   317 Norwood MA
  252    40/103 M1929   24:25  7:52   25:25  Scott Taitelbaum       27 M   835 Brighton MA
  253    27/168 F1929   24:46  7:59   25:25  Jaimie Russo           26 F   416 Chelmsford MA
  254    25/262 F3039   25:17  8:08   25:26  Tracy Murphy           32 F  1298 Mansfield MA
  255    13/ 42 M5059   24:47  7:59   25:26  Robert Goldkamp        56 M   970 Wellesley MA
  256    28/168 F1929   24:47  7:59   25:27  Allison Goldkamp       27 F   969 Wellesley MA
  257    49/213 M3039   23:01  7:25   25:29  Chad Girard            32 M   699 Natick MA
  258    95/213 M3039   25:08  8:06   25:29  Knox Rogers            32 M   689 Medford MA
  259    50/213 M3039   23:02  7:25   25:29  Joseph Ginnetti        30 M  1153 Marlboro MA
  260    30/104 M0118   24:50  8:00   25:30  Steven Chisholm        14 M   159 Norton MA
  261    45/103 M1929   25:18  8:09   25:31  Paul J. Connolly       24 M   824 Watertown MA
  262    28/104 M0118   24:26  7:52   25:31  Jameson Reardon        15 M   192 Milford MA
  263    74/213 M3039   24:18  7:50   25:32  Wayne Shulman          31 M   589 Brookline MA
  264    77/213 M3039   24:23  7:51   25:35  Michael Macgregor      39 M   722 Medway MA
  265    56/137 M4049   24:47  7:59   25:36  Ken Vaccari            40 M    95 Hopkinton MA
  266    73/213 M3039   24:18  7:50   25:39  Matt Lagan             30 M  1080 Jamaica Plani MA
  267    57/137 M4049   24:55  8:01   25:40  Kevin Boyle            44 M   601 Winchester MA
  268    18/262 F3039   24:50  8:00   25:40  Rebecca Sylvia         31 F  1375 Tiverton RI
  269    21/168 F1929   24:25  7:52   25:41  Katharine Maker        22 F   890 Roxbury MA
  270    39/103 M1929   24:24  7:52   25:42  Thomas Josie           23 M   904 Shrewsbury MA
  271    63/213 M3039   23:43  7:38   25:44  Colin Polsky           32 M   766 Belmont MA
  272    34/168 F1929   25:05  8:05   25:44  Hope Thompson          24 F   413 Boston MA
  273    58/137 M4049   24:58  8:03   25:45  David Potterton        46 M   288 Needham MA
  274    89/213 M3039   24:59  8:03   25:46  Stanley Chin           39 M  1499 Wayland MA
  275    14/103 F4049   24:46  7:59   25:46  Katherine Von Der Liet 45 F  1139 Natick MA
  276    21/262 F3039   24:57  8:02   25:49  Catherine Borman       38 F   996 Natick MA
  277    37/103 M1929   24:10  7:47   25:49  Chris Childs           26 M   344 Bellingham MA
  278    75/213 M3039   24:23  7:51   25:50  Jason Kupperschmidt    33 M  1473 Maynard MA
  279    59/137 M4049   24:59  8:03   25:52  Kristofer Marcus       44 M   912 Westborough MA
  280    42/168 F1929   25:42  8:17   25:53  Cindy Jolliemore       28 F  1065 Weymouth MA
  281    26/168 F1929   24:44  7:58   25:54  Kate Pendleton         26 F   419 Cambridge MA
  282    35/104 M0118   25:18  8:09   25:54  Joe Todd               10 M  1252 Natick MA
  283    36/104 M0118   25:19  8:09   25:54  Chris Funnell          11 M   114 Natick MA
  284    22/262 F3039   25:05  8:05   25:54  Cheryl Asselin         36 F  1213 Hopkinton MA
  285    16/103 F4049   25:33  8:14   25:55  Marianne Todesco       44 F    81 Natick MA
  286    39/137 M4049   23:47  7:40   25:55  Thomas Paradis         42 M  1439 Worcester MA
  287    43/103 M1929   25:11  8:07   25:55  Long Suciu             27 M  1052 Brookline MA
  288    26/262 F3039   25:18  8:09   25:57  Mary Lammi             32 F   644 Ashland MA
  289    49/103 M1929   25:42  8:17   25:57  Sean Nolph             24 M  1308 Worcester MA
  290    80/213 M3039   24:38  7:56   25:57  Matthew Gabriel        30 M  1200 South Boston MA
  291    33/262 F3039   25:48  8:19   25:58  Cathy Mastroiani       32 F   703 Cambridge MA
  292   104/213 M3039   25:52  8:20   25:58  Visal Ros              31 M   603 Lowell MA
  293    19/104 M0118   22:36  7:17   25:59  Alexander Burgun-Tower 11 M    64 Framingham MA
  294    27/104 M0118   24:18  7:50   25:59  Joseph Rogers          12 M   256 Walpole MA
  295    60/137 M4049   25:05  8:05   25:59  Bob Caplin             45 M  1295 Natick MA
  296    83/213 M3039   24:41  7:57   26:02  Michael Apicella       30 M   698 Needham MA
  297    29/262 F3039   25:24  8:11   26:04  Jenny Yerxa            38 F   954 Stoneham MA
  298    42/103 M1929   24:48  7:59   26:05  Bobby Quesnel          20 M   955 Whiting VT
  299      /            25:19  8:09   26:07  Susannah O'leary          F  1594 Natick MA
  300    35/262 F3039   25:52  8:20   26:08  Christine Lessing      38 F  1302 Framingham MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 7
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  301    98/213 M3039   25:34  8:14   26:11  Paul Sullivan          38 M  1152 Norwood MA
  302    23/168 F1929   24:32  7:54   26:12  Meaghan Healey         22 F   315 Lakeville MA
  303    51/103 M1929   25:56  8:21   26:13  Stephen Thorley        28 M   913 Newton Centre MA
  304    67/137 M4049   25:51  8:20   26:14  Philip Todesco         42 M    83 Natick MA
  305    44/103 M1929   25:14  8:08   26:17  Adam Trainque          22 M  1123 Boston MA
  306    96/213 M3039   25:18  8:09   26:17  Mike Lamkin            33 M   986 Brighton MA
  307    40/262 F3039   26:11  8:26   26:19  Barbie Kidd            35 F   848 South Natick MA
  308    47/137 M4049   24:12  7:48   26:20  Michael Moriarty       42 M   326 Holyoke MA
  309     4/ 36 F5059   26:05  8:24   26:23  Phyllis Dank           58 F  1450 Natick MA
  310    41/103 M1929   24:27  7:53   26:26  Doug Lawrence          23 M  1444 Brockton MA
  311    14/ 42 M5059   25:45  8:18   26:27  Tom Reihle             56 M   468 Sudbury MA
  312    25/104 M0118   24:12  7:48   26:27  Mark Moruzzi           10 M  1537 Sherborn MA
  313    46/137 M4049   24:12  7:48   26:28  Jim Moruzzi            42 M  1536 Sherborn MA
  314     2/  6 M7099   25:50  8:19   26:28  Leo Leclaire           72 M   624 Medfield MA
  315    46/103 M1929   25:26  8:11   26:28  Michael Paglia         23 M  1227 Marlboro MA
  316    60/103 M1929   26:26  8:31   26:29  Julio Paiz             25 M  1533 Lynn MA
  317    28/262 F3039   25:22  8:10   26:29  Elizabeth Luce         33 F   606 Sherborn MA
  318    47/168 F1929   26:09  8:25   26:29  Elizabeth Doran        29 F   125 Medford MA
  319    44/262 F3039   26:21  8:29   26:32  Sue Wilkinson          34 F  1485 Newton MA
  320    72/137 M4049   26:05  8:24   26:33  Jim Fay                47 M   473 Templeton MA
  321    24/262 F3039   25:16  8:08   26:33  Jeanne Henson          30 F   285 Tewksbury MA
  322    15/ 42 M5059   26:02  8:23   26:34  Ivan Blecher           55 M    49 Revere MA
  323    18/103 F4049   26:06  8:24   26:34  Cathy Williams         44 F   588 Medford MA
  324    50/137 M4049   24:25  7:52   26:34  Jeff Gram              45 M  1527 Harwich MA
  325    38/262 F3039   26:04  8:24   26:35  Monique Byrne          31 F   916 Jamaica Plain MA
  326    65/137 M4049   25:27  8:12   26:36  Amildo Castillo        48 M  1137 Allston MA
  327    97/213 M3039   25:34  8:14   26:37  Brian Neely            30 M   212 S. Weymouth MA
  328    44/168 F1929   25:57  8:22   26:38  Laura Mcaloon          27 F  1074 South Boston MA
  329    19/103 F4049   26:11  8:26   26:40  Dina Kacandes          41 F  1167 Watertown MA
  330    25/137 M4049   22:24  7:13   26:41  John Reis              43 M  1207 Lynn MA
  331     4/  7 M6069   26:24  8:30   26:42  Richard Yetman         60 M  1024 Natick MA
  332    61/137 M4049   25:10  8:06   26:42  Louis Pasquale         43 M    77 Newton Highlands MA
  333    68/137 M4049   25:56  8:21   26:44  Steve Duffett          46 M  1554 Dover MA
  334    20/103 F4049   26:16  8:28   26:45  Carole Mcauliffe       41 F   422 Abington MA
  335    72/213 M3039   24:17  7:49   26:45  Edward Gobbi           37 M  1105 Wakefield MA
  336    43/104 M0118   26:41  8:36   26:45  Anthony Powell         15 M  1590 Brockton MA
  337      /            26:46  8:37   26:46  Joe Fortier               M  1410
  338   113/213 M3039   26:29  8:32   26:46  David Penza            36 M   795 Wrentham MA
  339   105/213 M3039   25:56  8:21   26:46  Edward Driscoll        39 M   832 Billerica MA
  340    39/104 M0118   26:11  8:26   26:46  David Kortjohn         11 M   566 Natick MA
  341   103/213 M3039   25:52  8:20   26:46  William Huschle        39 M  1555 Arlington MA
  342    47/103 M1929   25:33  8:14   26:49  Chris Brown            22 M   935 Boston MA
  343   100/213 M3039   25:44  8:17   26:49  Joe Lewi               39 M   207 Natick MA
  344     3/ 36 F5059   25:49  8:19   26:49  Mary Ellen Gould       55 F  1258 Newton MA
  345    94/213 M3039   25:07  8:05   26:49  Darin St. George       34 M  1067 Natick MA
  346    53/103 M1929   26:00  8:23   26:50  Graham Briggs          27 M   936 Natick MA
  347    40/168 F1929   25:35  8:15   26:51  Michelle Langone       23 F   768 Andover MA
  348    16/ 42 M5059   26:38  8:35   26:52  Chip Sulser            50 M  1538 Natick MA
  349    83/137 M4049   26:44  8:37   26:52  Tom Daly               43 M  1051 Weymouth MA
  350    46/104 M0118   26:53  8:40   26:53  Douglas Demaio         13 M  1317 Natick MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 8
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  351   107/213 M3039   26:10  8:26   26:53  William Mcginest       35 M  1559 Natick MA
  352     5/ 36 F5059   26:16  8:28   26:54  Susan Schaeffer        53 F  1054 Wayland MA
  353    82/213 M3039   24:40  7:57   26:54  Jim Webb               39 M   186 Sandwich MA
  354    45/168 F1929   25:59  8:22   26:54  Justine Pollock        29 F  1073 Brookline MA
  355    37/104 M0118   25:35  8:15   26:54  Andrew Robichaud       12 M  1203 Natick MA
  356    21/104 M0118   23:03  7:26   26:57  Jack Dinning           14 M   181 Natick MA
  357   102/213 M3039   25:51  8:20   26:59  Kevin Letch            36 M   877 Wakefield MA
  358    34/104 M0118   25:13  8:07   27:00  Lucas Irvine           18 M  1296 Bellingham MA
  359    63/137 M4049   25:18  8:09   27:00  Michael Fillion        42 M  1160 Sharon MA
  360    31/213 M3039   21:50  7:02   27:02  Ronan Flynn            33 M   627 Cambridge MA
  361    33/104 M0118   25:07  8:05   27:02  James Hubbard          13 M   863 Natick MA
  362    38/104 M0118   25:57  8:21   27:03  James Von Der Lieth    11 M  1571 Natick MA
  363    23/103 F4049   26:38  8:35   27:04  Gillian Martin         40 F   673 Upton MA
  364    47/262 F3039   26:37  8:34   27:04  Christine Comfort      33 F   721 Upton MA
  365    53/168 F1929   26:19  8:29   27:04  Jennifer Ramocki       25 F   429 Wakefield MA
  366    36/168 F1929   25:24  8:11   27:04  Christie Swett         27 F   973 Belmont MA
  367    50/103 M1929   25:48  8:19   27:05  Kevin Sweeney          22 M   786 Boston MA
  368    52/168 F1929   26:15  8:27   27:05  Julie Rondinelli       27 F  1058 Tewksbury MA
  369    73/137 M4049   26:11  8:26   27:05  Vin Todd               42 M  1249 Natick MA
  370    88/213 M3039   24:54  8:01   27:05  Reggie Harrison        31 M  1587 Framingham MA
  371    59/103 M1929   26:16  8:28   27:06  Michael Rondinelli     27 M  1057 Tewksbury MA
  372    27/262 F3039   25:18  8:09   27:07  Susanne Wasserboehr    36 F  1031 Natick MA
  373    91/213 M3039   25:06  8:05   27:08  John Fitzpatrick       37 M   282 Shresbury MA
  374   108/213 M3039   26:10  8:26   27:08  Richard Iwanicki       34 M   106 Natick MA
  375    56/168 F1929   26:31  8:32   27:08  Elizabeth Danielson    26 F    42 Charlton MA
  376   109/213 M3039   26:14  8:27   27:10  Ronald Ross            30 M   252 Waltham MA
  377    51/168 F1929   26:15  8:27   27:10  Lisa Ross              29 F   251 Waltham MA
  378    19/103 M1929   22:03  7:06   27:10  James Ayala            27 M  1500 East Boston MA
  379    48/262 F3039   26:47  8:38   27:11  Kirsten Holmes         34 F  1233 Mansfield MA
  380    21/103 F4049   26:31  8:32   27:12  Maura Murphy           43 F   839 Wellesley MA
  381    22/103 F4049   26:32  8:33   27:14  Linda Jannery          45 F   371 Hopkinton MA
  382    41/104 M0118   26:29  8:32   27:15  Kevin Potterton        13 M   291 Needham MA
  383    78/137 M4049   26:21  8:29   27:15  Benjamin Shamir        48 M  1240 Framingham MA
  384    36/213 M3039   22:19  7:11   27:16  Matthew Ansello        31 M  1494 Braintree MA
  385    33/168 F1929   25:05  8:05   27:17  Amanda Fitzgerald      24 F  1099 Natick MA
  386    58/103 M1929   26:13  8:27   27:18  Jason Ronca            24 M   665 Allston MA
  387    50/168 F1929   26:14  8:27   27:18  Lara Iacomino          26 F   666 Stoughton MA
  388    36/262 F3039   25:55  8:21   27:19  Heidi Mcinerney        38 F  1530 Natick MA
  389    52/103 M1929   26:00  8:22   27:21  Matt Grimley           26 M   783 Halifax MA
  390    23/262 F3039   25:15  8:08   27:21  Ellen Gordon           35 F  1041 Natick MA
  391    45/262 F3039   26:21  8:29   27:22  Ann Wade               36 F   307 Somerville MA
  392    64/168 F1929   27:04  8:43   27:23  Kathleen Carr          28 F   812 Somerville MA
  393    55/103 M1929   26:10  8:26   27:24  Alfred Lund            28 M   769 Millbury MA
  394    62/137 M4049   25:13  8:07   27:26  Bob Mccarthy           42 M   310 Marshfield MA
  395    99/213 M3039   25:41  8:16   27:26  Chris Kochenbach       37 M   357 Brookline MA
  396    47/104 M0118   27:13  8:46   27:27  Ryan Lederman          13 M  1611 Natick MA
  397    42/262 F3039   26:15  8:27   27:31  Jayne Rothschild       38 F     8 Upton MA
  398   101/213 M3039   25:48  8:18   27:32  Bradley Black          39 M   701 Roslindale MA
  399    43/168 F1929   25:52  8:20   27:33  Jennifer Royal         26 F   974 Belmont MA
  400   125/213 M3039   27:20  8:48   27:33  Bill Lederman          38 M  1612 Natick MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 9
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  401     3/  6 M7099   25:51  8:20   27:34* John Di Comandrea      75 M   822 Revere MA
  402   111/213 M3039   26:21  8:29   27:35  Patrick Mcgeown        30 M   220 Waltham MA
  403    87/137 M4049   27:10  8:45   27:35  Ade Balogun            40 M    56 Marlboro MA
  404    69/213 M3039   24:02  7:44   27:37  Tod Dimmick            39 M   628 Dover MA
  405    82/137 M4049   26:41  8:36   27:39  Robert Young           47 M  1247 Framingham MA
  406    54/168 F1929   26:23  8:30   27:39  Helen Maloney          28 F  1343 Arlington MA
  407    48/103 M1929   25:35  8:15   27:39  Kenneth Hamm           28 M   331 Framingham MA
  408    49/168 F1929   26:13  8:27   27:39  Jen D-Annunzio         28 F   615 Natick MA
  409    38/168 F1929   25:34  8:14   27:41  Meg Sylvester          24 F  1047 Natick MA
  410   121/213 M3039   27:08  8:44   27:42  Eugene Imperato        30 M   648 Natick MA
  411    50/262 F3039   26:53  8:39   27:42  Jill Mckelvey          36 F  1253 Ashland MA
  412     8/ 36 F5059   27:43  8:56   27:42  Jennifer Thulin        50 F  1399
  413    80/137 M4049   26:29  8:32   27:43  Cary Benjamin          46 M   215 Natick MA
  414    29/103 F4049   27:17  8:47   27:48  Catherine Long         41 F  1497 Natick MA
  415    44/104 M0118   26:42  8:36   27:48  Taylor Jackson         12 M  1549 Natick MA
  416    64/137 M4049   25:19  8:09   27:48  Mark Doheny            47 M  1274 Natick MA
  417    15/103 F4049   25:25  8:11   27:49  Tara Mcnulty           43 F   906 Millis MA
  418    51/104 M0118   27:42  8:55   27:50  Eric Hailer            12 M  1543 Natick MA
  419    22/ 42 M5059   27:31  8:52   27:52  Bruce Weinstein        52 M   374 Needham MA
  420    42/104 M0118   26:35  8:34   27:53  Michael Trubiano       17 M   875 Marshfield MA
  421    15/168 F1929   23:34  7:35   27:55  Camilla Rasmussen      24 F   921 Enfield CT
  422    61/262 F3039   27:18  8:48   27:55  Kate Concannon         33 F  1369 Brockton MA
  423     9/ 45 F0118   27:07  8:44   27:55  Katelyn Mayfield       17 F   565 Upton MA
  424    69/137 M4049   25:57  8:22   27:55  Tim Greene             47 M   691 Holliston MA
  425    32/103 F4049   27:50  8:58   27:56  Helen Hailer           43 F  1544 Natick MA
  426    86/137 M4049   27:08  8:44   27:56  Mark Mayfield          46 M   405 Upton MA
  427    73/168 F1929   27:43  8:55   27:56  Cheri Maxfield         24 F  1319 Marlboro MA
  428    26/103 F4049   26:56  8:41   27:56  Jenny Talentino        49 F   692 Wayland MA
  429    59/168 F1929   26:42  8:36   27:57  Colleen O-Brien        24 F   221 Stoneham MA
  430   117/213 M3039   26:55  8:40   27:57  Dwayne Carroll         34 M   746 Hudson MA
  431    48/104 M0118   27:21  8:49   27:57  Matt Sefton            10 M   264 Natick MA
  432    30/262 F3039   25:31  8:13   27:58  Maureen Allen          37 F  1094 Hopkinton MA
  433    73/103 M1929   27:29  8:51   27:59  Andrew Kefalis         23 M  1519 Roslindale MA
  434     7/ 36 F5059   27:16  8:47   27:59  Katherine Foster       51 F  1304 N. Easton MA
  435    19/ 42 M5059   27:16  8:47   27:59  Leon Litchfield        50 M  1354 N Easton MA
  436    49/262 F3039   26:52  8:39   28:00  Jo Ann Cannon          35 F   850 Sherborn MA
  437    67/213 M3039   23:55  7:42   28:00  Patrick Lambe          36 M   734 Weymouth MA
  438    93/213 M3039   25:06  8:05   28:05  Paul Fernandes         36 M   442 Hudson MA
  439    95/137 M4049   27:35  8:53   28:06  Greg Pearce            42 M   321 Norwood MA
  440    72/262 F3039   27:38  8:54   28:07  Lisa Marie Noke_kearne 34 F   837 Arlington MA
  441    84/137 M4049   26:57  8:41   28:08  Jeff Porter            40 M     9 Colchester VT
  442    26/104 M0118   24:15  7:49   28:09  Sam Dinning            16 M   180 Natick MA
  443    74/137 M4049   26:12  8:26   28:10  Chris Nerney           47 M   924 Framingham MA
  444    68/103 M1929   27:03  8:43   28:11  Johathan Andrews       28 M   406 Brighton MA
  445    90/137 M4049   27:23  8:49   28:12  David Towle            45 M   362 Stoughton MA
  446    31/103 F4049   27:24  8:49   28:12  Elaine Fitzpatrick     40 F   499 Watertown MA
  447    58/168 F1929   26:37  8:34   28:13  Tracy Beddeos          22 F  1504 South Boston MA
  448    41/262 F3039   26:12  8:26   28:13  Nancy Polsky           33 F   765 Belmont MA
  449   115/213 M3039   26:39  8:35   28:13  John Mitchell          37 M  1359 Holliston MA
  450   119/213 M3039   27:07  8:44   28:14  Joseph Gallagher       37 M   172 Sherborn MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 10
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  451    67/103 M1929   26:54  8:40   28:14  Joe Trainor            29 M   228 Natick MA
  452    54/137 M4049   24:31  7:54   28:14  Scott Lamont           49 M  1460 Grafton MA
  453     3/ 45 F0118   24:32  7:54   28:15  Madeline Haynes        15 F  1486 Grafton MA
  454    65/168 F1929   27:12  8:46   28:15  Alice Wehl             23 F  1063 Brookline MA
  455    67/262 F3039   27:26  8:50   28:15  Heather Cadman         36 F   683 Framingham MA
  456    34/262 F3039   25:52  8:20   28:15  Patty Martin           36 F  1447 Andover MA
  457   114/213 M3039   26:36  8:34   28:16  Steve Quadros          35 M   687 Nashua NH
  458    64/103 M1929   26:47  8:38   28:16  Kris Kjellquist        29 M   922 Ashland MA
  459    65/262 F3039   27:25  8:50   28:16  Kara Gotham            35 F  1234 Medfield MA
  460    89/137 M4049   27:14  8:46   28:18  Keith Loehr            49 M   372 Clinton MA
  461    25/103 F4049   26:50  8:38   28:19  Collen Prosper         43 F   334 Bridgewater MA
  462    81/137 M4049   26:38  8:35   28:20  John Carey             43 M   952 Natick MA
  463    78/168 F1929   28:01  9:01   28:21  Judith Hlavac          28 F   322 Boston MA
  464    77/168 F1929   28:01  9:01   28:21  Amy Payne              29 F   323 Marlboro MA
  465   110/213 M3039   26:20  8:29   28:21  Eric Bryan             33 M   653 Shrewsbury MA
  466    45/104 M0118   26:44  8:37   28:22  Steven Silverstein     16 M   640 Holliston MA
  467    51/262 F3039   26:54  8:40   28:22  Gina Goessling         33 F   311 Belmont MA
  468      /            28:17  9:06   28:22  Matt Dame                 M  1396
  469    45/137 M4049   24:11  7:47   28:23  Peter Johnson          45 M  1071 Ashland MA
  470    69/103 M1929   27:04  8:43   28:23  Bryan O-Sullivan       29 M  1126 Westboro MA
  471      /            28:25  9:09   28:25  Pat O-Brien               M  1420
  472    88/137 M4049   27:12  8:46   28:25  Jack Glynn             40 M   537 Framingham MA
  473   112/213 M3039   26:29  8:32   28:27  Neal Weinberg          37 M   813 Franklin MA
  474    57/103 M1929   26:12  8:26   28:27  Erik Filipe            29 M   373 Watertown MA
  475   135/213 M3039   27:45  8:56   28:27  Sean Crothers          35 M  1030 Portsmouth NH
  476    90/213 M3039   25:04  8:04   28:28  Peter Lachapelle       35 M  1584 Douglas MA
  477    17/262 F3039   24:46  7:59   28:28  Barbara Ranucci        37 F   435 Natick MA
  478    33/103 M1929   23:27  7:33   28:29  Kevin Cedorchuk        25 M  1146 South Boston MA
  479    86/262 F3039   28:06  9:03   28:29  Kelly Barringer        35 F  1169 Sudbury MA
  480    84/262 F3039   28:06  9:03   28:29  Antonia Mihelioudakis  36 F   714 Hudson MA
  481    79/137 M4049   26:22  8:30   28:30  Robert Kane            41 M   367 Holyoke MA
  482   143/213 M3039   28:15  9:06   28:32  Bill Joiner            38 M  1582 Natick MA
  483    69/262 F3039   27:32  8:52   28:33  Annie Barlow           38 F  1345 Pawtucket RI
  484    80/168 F1929   28:12  9:05   28:33  Leah Frain             29 F  1484 Marlboro MA
  485      /            26:05  8:24   28:33  Rick Shaw                 M   494 Wilmington MA
  486    77/262 F3039   28:01  9:01   28:34  Bonnie Punch           34 F  1334 Natick MA
  487    60/168 F1929   26:54  8:40   28:34  Erin Banks             28 F   908 Hopkinton MA
  488    21/ 42 M5059   27:30  8:52   28:35  Sam Morgan             58 M  1089 Natick MA
  489    36/103 F4049   28:00  9:01   28:35  Monique Clark          40 F   849 Natick MA
  490    92/262 F3039   28:14  9:06   28:36  Kerry Anne Carter      36 F  1165 Sudbury MA
  491   122/213 M3039   27:16  8:47   28:36  Todd Sajdak            36 M   474 Norfolk MA
  492    74/168 F1929   27:46  8:57   28:37  Stephanie Cooper       23 F   327 Watertown MA
  493    68/262 F3039   27:27  8:50   28:37  Larissa Lucas          33 F   706 Watertown MA
  494    83/262 F3039   28:06  9:03   28:39  Jeanine Lutz           39 F  1468 Brookline MA
  495   118/213 M3039   27:06  8:44   28:39  Kurt Biando            30 M   643 Shrewsbury MA
  496    17/103 F4049   25:49  8:19   28:39  Janet Moss             42 F   582 Upton MA
  497    71/137 M4049   26:02  8:23   28:39  Chris Galante          44 M   667 Northboro MA
  498    94/137 M4049   27:34  8:53   28:40  Mark Adams             40 M  1101 Dover MA
  499      /            28:42  9:14   28:41  Karen Ghailani            F  1428
  500    56/262 F3039   27:07  8:44   28:42  Robin Fryar            32 F   785 Framingham MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 11
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  501    14/ 45 F0118   28:08  9:04   28:42  Emma Moulton           16 F   425 Natick MA
  502    23/ 42 M5059   28:04  9:02   28:42  David Porter Sr.       53 M   278 Maynard MA
  503   140/213 M3039   28:04  9:02   28:43  David Porter Jr.       30 M   277 Cambridge MA
  504    65/213 M3039   23:48  7:40   28:44  Andrew Chagnon         34 M  1430 Northbridge MA
  505    63/168 F1929   27:04  8:43   28:47  Leanne Smith           26 F  1180 Belmont MA
  506    68/168 F1929   27:32  8:52   28:47  Kiley Mates            22 F   811 Roxbury MA
  507    61/168 F1929   26:56  8:41   28:50  Bridgett Lindblom      26 F    93 Dedham MA
  508     5/ 45 F0118   24:45  7:58   28:50  Kristen Mcmullen       10 F   452 Foxboro MA
  509    88/168 F1929   28:44  9:15   28:52  Erin Bucchino          22 F   886 Millis MA
  510    91/137 M4049   27:32  8:52   28:52  Paul Robichaud         47 M  1077 Natick MA
  511    17/ 42 M5059   26:44  8:36   28:52  Michael Jacobi         54 M  1025 Waltham MA
  512    54/262 F3039   27:05  8:43   28:53  Susie Santos           31 F  1583 Natick MA
  513    71/168 F1929   27:35  8:53   28:53  Emily Card             24 F   275 Watertown MA
  514    66/168 F1929   27:19  8:48   28:53  Cynthia Perry          26 F   808 Cambridge MA
  515    34/103 F4049   27:54  8:59   28:55  Elaine Farinacci       41 F   156 Medfield MA
  516    10/ 42 M5059   23:59  7:43   28:55  Clifford Scott         57 M  1433 Natick MA
  517    90/262 F3039   28:13  9:05   28:56  Mitzi Nolan            30 F    97 Natick MA
  518    84/168 F1929   28:35  9:12   28:57  Shannon Biron          24 F  1029 Millbury MA
  519    71/262 F3039   27:35  8:53   28:57  Tina Savoia            38 F   178 Natick MA
  520    70/137 M4049   26:00  8:22   28:58  Robert Zackary         45 M   330 Worcester MA
  521    91/262 F3039   28:13  9:05   28:58  Reenie Kelleher        39 F   128 Cambridge MA
  522   120/213 M3039   27:08  8:44   28:58  Brian O-Keefe          34 M   819 Natick MA
  523    58/262 F3039   27:10  8:45   28:58  Judy O-Keefe           34 F   818 Natick MA
  524    66/137 M4049   25:29  8:12   29:02  Benny Kelly            45 M  1170 Dedham MA
  525    87/213 M3039   24:51  8:00   29:03  Alan Higgins           37 M  1199 Jamaica Plain MA
  526    24/103 F4049   26:40  8:35   29:04  Ellen Reynolds         43 F   584 Canton MA
  527    61/103 M1929   26:33  8:33   29:04  Phil Hochmuth          28 M  1007 Watertown MA
  528    10/ 36 F5059   28:21  9:08   29:04  Lorraine Reihle        56 F   467 Sudbury MA
  529   136/213 M3039   27:51  8:58   29:05  Michael Flynn          35 M   514 Tewksbury MA
  530     8/ 45 F0118   26:20  8:29   29:05  Dorothea Letner        12 F   382 Natick MA
  531    76/137 M4049   26:20  8:29   29:05  Ralph Letner           44 M   381 Natick MA
  532     4/ 45 F0118   24:44  7:58   29:05  Brittany Walters       10 F   829 Westborough MA
  533    49/104 M0118   27:24  8:49   29:05  T.j. Kelliher          12 M  1026 Walpolr MA
  534   150/213 M3039   28:33  9:12   29:06  Ronald Arigo           38 M  1467 Sherborn MA
  535      /            29:07  9:22   29:06  Terri Flutie              F  1407
  536    52/104 M0118   27:52  8:58   29:06  Patrick Dinneen        11 M  1293 Medfield MA
  537    66/103 M1929   26:51  8:39   29:06  Stephen Carlone        28 M   294 Dedham MA
  538    74/262 F3039   27:44  8:56   29:07  Ann Sola               36 F  1168 Natick MA
  539    87/262 F3039   28:08  9:04   29:07  Yelena Bronshvayg      38 F   682 Worcester MA
  540    70/168 F1929   27:35  8:53   29:07  Katie Carpenter        26 F   495 Somerville MA
  541    74/103 M1929   27:35  8:53   29:09  David Benoit           26 M    52 Ashland MA
  542    76/103 M1929   27:42  8:55   29:11  Mark Thibeault         28 M   238 Malden MA
  543    10/ 45 F0118   27:25  8:50   29:13  Kelly Colwell          14 F  1196 Natick MA
  544    66/262 F3039   27:25  8:50   29:13  Jennifer Salvo         39 F  1149 Natick MA
  545    69/168 F1929   27:34  8:53   29:13  Julie Bernier          26 F   343 Bellingham MA
  546   103/262 F3039   28:44  9:15   29:14  Angela Sfika           39 F  1166 Chestnut Hill MA
  547   144/213 M3039   28:23  9:09   29:14  Patrick Hogan          34 M     5 Marlboro MA
  548    97/262 F3039   28:25  9:09   29:15  Lorraine Horgan        33 F   937 Natick MA
  549    44/137 M4049   24:04  7:45   29:15  Frank Vecchione        47 M   989 Glendale RI
  550   108/262 F3039   28:53  9:18   29:16  Ellen Sheehan          35 F  1103 Jamaica Plain MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 12
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  551    77/103 M1929   28:03  9:02   29:16  Gordon Sheek           24 M  1070 Holliston MA
  552    29/104 M0118   24:27  7:53   29:18  Joseph Chagnon         14 M   979 Natick MA
  553      /            29:15  9:25   29:21  Matt Cox                  M  1389  MA
  554   137/213 M3039   27:53  8:59   29:23  Ken Hoyt               36 M   177 Scituate MA
  555    57/104 M0118   28:08  9:04   29:23  Alex Collins           11 M  1142 Watertown MA
  556    43/103 F4049   29:11  9:24   29:25  Lynn Mcadams           44 F   661 Ashland MA
  557   138/213 M3039   27:56  9:00   29:25  Robert Polansky        33 M   963 Westwood MA
  558    78/103 M1929   28:08  9:04   29:26  Eric Pauly             26 M   329 South Boston MA
  559    83/168 F1929   28:31  9:11   29:26  Catherine Cornellier   28 F  1449 Charlestown MA
  560   133/213 M3039   27:40  8:55   29:27  Rick Edwards           36 M   210 Natick MA
  561    99/262 F3039   28:29  9:11   29:28  Brenda Germain         38 F   433 Worcester MA
  562   128/213 M3039   27:32  8:52   29:29  Paul Feinatein         39 M   900 Natick MA
  563    79/103 M1929   28:12  9:05   29:30  Dan Trubiano           28 M   874 Marshfield MA
  564    33/103 F4049   27:52  8:59   29:30  Maria C. Levin         42 F   511 Norwood MA
  565   105/137 M4049   28:57  9:20   29:31  Charlie Stefanelli     48 M   697 Windham NH
  566     6/ 45 F0118   25:11  8:07   29:31  Nicole Weiler          12 F  1609 Quincy MA
  567    80/103 M1929   28:16  9:06   29:32  Mark Pauly             21 M   737 Boston MA
  568   111/137 M4049   29:34  9:31   29:33  Michael Fee            41 M  1529 Sudbury MA
  569    48/168 F1929   26:09  8:26   29:35  Brenda Dodson          26 F   961 Waltham MA
  570    22/168 F1929   24:30  7:54   29:35  Melissa Green          24 F   547 Pembroke MA
  571    11/ 36 F5059   29:00  9:20   29:35  Charlene Gaboriault    55 F   191 Holliston MA
  572    88/262 F3039   28:10  9:04   29:36  Lorie Gols             38 F   364 Natick MA
  573    76/168 F1929   27:49  8:57   29:37  Cara Hubbard           24 F  1011 Stoneham MA
  574    56/103 M1929   26:12  8:26   29:37  Stuart Dodson          27 M   962 Waltham MA
  575   168/213 M3039   29:38  9:33   29:38  Jeff Nowak             36 M  1560 Southboro MA
  576   142/213 M3039   28:14  9:05   29:40  Robert Venditti        38 M  1002 Needham MA
  577   134/213 M3039   27:41  8:55   29:41  Henrique Araujo        36 M  1372 Brockton MA
  578    82/262 F3039   28:05  9:03   29:41  Diana Degrange         30 F  1232 Newton MA
  579    92/168 F1929   29:18  9:26   29:41  Jennifer O-Keefe       26 F   272 Needham MA
  580      /            28:19  9:07   29:43  Teresa Pagliuca           F   493 Natick MA
  581    75/168 F1929   27:48  8:57   29:43  Kristin Pagliuca       27 F    39 Plymouth MA
  582    86/168 F1929   28:39  9:14   29:44  Julie Balunas          25 F   308 Millis MA
  583    24/ 42 M5059   28:27  9:10   29:45  Bernhard Doherty Jr    56 M  1593 Boston MA
  584    50/104 M0118   27:30  8:51   29:46  Michael Viehl           9 M   696 Sherborn MA
  585    96/137 M4049   27:48  8:57   29:47  William Rose           45 M   250 Taunton MA
  586    93/137 M4049   27:33  8:52   29:47  Chris Dantonio         40 M  1158 Natick MA
  587   129/213 M3039   27:34  8:53   29:48  Russ Whinnem           39 M  1532 Natick MA
  588   130/213 M3039   27:34  8:53   29:48  Adam Engle             39 M   688 Natick MA
  589    85/103 M1929   29:24  9:28   29:49  Joe Graham             28 M   213 Newton MA
  590    94/168 F1929   29:24  9:28   29:49  Carolyn Loring         28 F    91 Auburndale MA
  591   139/213 M3039   28:02  9:02   29:50  Tim Hubbard            30 M  1614
  592    43/262 F3039   26:16  8:28   29:51  Jennifer Dimmick       37 F   629 Dover MA
  593    25/168 F1929   24:42  7:57   29:51  Wendy Moore            26 F  1565 Brighton MA
  594    95/262 F3039   28:22  9:08   29:52  Ellen Kroeger          32 F  1355 Scituate MA
  595    46/262 F3039   26:22  8:29   29:52  Karen Krause           33 F  1284 Cambridge MA
  596   108/137 M4049   29:14  9:25   29:55  Scott Berkey           47 M   109 Marlborough MA
  597    62/104 M0118   29:03  9:21   29:56  Brendan Fitzpatrick    11 M   949 Hopkinton MA
  598    75/262 F3039   27:58  9:00   29:57  Tara Di Iulio          31 F   236 Natick MA
  599    85/213 M3039   24:47  7:59   29:57  Brian Haywood          36 M  1541 Marlboro MA
  600     7/ 45 F0118   25:36  8:15   29:57  Anika Farina           10 F   883 Westborough MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 13
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  601    37/262 F3039   26:01  8:23   29:58  Bethany Edwards        30 F   784 Concord MA
  602    46/168 F1929   26:01  8:23   29:58  Jennifer Rozycki       24 F   975 Arlington MA
  603   148/213 M3039   28:28  9:10   29:59  Scott David            36 M  1337 Sudbury MA
  604    99/137 M4049   28:29  9:10   30:00  Buzz Mcdermott         44 M  1547 Sudbury MA
  605    41/168 F1929   25:40  8:16   30:00  Patrice Glancy         22 F  1465 South Boston MA
  606    69/104 M0118   29:59  9:39   30:00  Alex Westcott          18 M   197 Abington MA
  607    81/168 F1929   28:28  9:10   30:01  Erin Benoit            26 F    51 Ashland MA
  608   106/137 M4049   29:07  9:23   30:01  Daniel Kortjohn        45 M   568 Natick MA
  609   107/137 M4049   29:10  9:24   30:03  Dan Fitzpatrick        47 M   947 Hopkinton MA
  610    45/103 F4049   29:29  9:30   30:03  Marianne Stoy          44 F   634 Gardner MA
  611    85/168 F1929   28:36  9:13   30:04  Emily Sullivan         23 F   431 Weymouth MA
  612    85/262 F3039   28:06  9:03   30:04  Maris Feinstein        36 F   899 Natick MA
  613    35/103 F4049   27:56  9:00   30:05  Ellen Sherman          47 F   985 S. Natick MA
  614    68/104 M0118   29:58  9:39   30:06  Dan Shamir             17 M  1242 Natick MA
  615   106/213 M3039   26:05  8:24   30:07  Peter Kelly            36 M   459 Norwood MA
  616    39/262 F3039   26:05  8:24   30:07  Joanne Kelly           36 F   458 Norwood MA
  617    98/137 M4049   28:28  9:10   30:08  Jeff Hersh             43 M   354 Ashland MA
  618   119/262 F3039   29:07  9:23   30:09  Maria Carroll          31 F   745 Hudson MA
  619    50/103 F4049   29:38  9:33   30:09  Patricia Russo         44 F   209 Natick MA
  620    11/ 45 F0118   27:28  8:51   30:09  Courtney Butters       17 F   379 Westwood MA
  621    87/168 F1929   28:43  9:15   30:10  Liz Davis              23 F   748 Natick MA
  622    79/262 F3039   28:02  9:02   30:11  Melissa Makris         33 F   489 Nashua NH
  623    79/168 F1929   28:10  9:04   30:11  Amanda Marek           27 F   155 Brighton MA
  624    54/103 M1929   26:01  8:23   30:12  Ben Leverone           27 M   677 Franklin MA
  625    42/103 F4049   28:50  9:17   30:12  Kelly Todd             41 F  1250 Natick MA
  626   129/262 F3039   29:45  9:35   30:13  Kerry Stoopack         39 F  1491 Upton MA
  627    12/ 45 F0118   27:34  8:53   30:13  Julia Tarnell          17 F   491 Westwood MA
  628    89/168 F1929   28:46  9:16   30:13  Kelly Nadeau           28 F  1472 Allston MA
  629   149/213 M3039   28:32  9:11   30:14  Christopher Murphy     35 M  1586 Natick MA
  630    53/104 M0118   27:53  8:59   30:15  Billy Allen            15 M  1096 Hopkinton MA
  631    62/262 F3039   27:21  8:49   30:17  Andree Bird            38 F   892 Natick MA
  632   156/213 M3039   28:55  9:19   30:18  Scott Chin             38 M    15 Framingham MA
  633   105/262 F3039   28:49  9:17   30:18  Gina Battaglia         33 F   176 Natick MA
  634   161/213 M3039   29:11  9:24   30:19  Brian Mclaughlin       37 M  1393 Natick MA
  635    57/262 F3039   27:08  8:44   30:22  Susan Szmyrgala        38 F  1226 Hopkinton MA
  636   137/262 F3039   30:02  9:40   30:22  Kristin Struck         30 F   672 Boston MA
  637    92/213 M3039   25:06  8:05   30:22  Derek Anderson         31 M  1162 Boston MA
  638    56/104 M0118   27:57  9:00   30:24  Ryan Allen             12 M  1097 Hopkinton MA
  639   109/262 F3039   28:57  9:19   30:25  Tamara Preble          30 F  1068 Somerville MA
  640    58/104 M0118   28:11  9:05   30:25  Parker Derensis        11 M   716 Sherborn MA
  641   158/213 M3039   28:58  9:20   30:26  Mike O-Brien           36 M  1069 West Roxbury MA
  642   162/213 M3039   29:12  9:24   30:27  Peter Cohen            38 M   138 Marlborough MA
  643    55/262 F3039   27:06  8:44   30:28  Michelle Kemper        32 F    85 Somerville MA
  644   104/262 F3039   28:46  9:16   30:28  Jean Mcfadden          38 F    18 Melrose MA
  645    96/262 F3039   28:24  9:09   30:29  Felicia Bryan          32 F   654 Shrewsbury MA
  646    22/ 45 F0118   30:14  9:44   30:30  Hope Lenhart           13 F  1357 Natick MA
  647   101/168 F1929   29:45  9:35   30:31  Erin Brady             23 F   893 Peabody MA
  648    85/137 M4049   27:04  8:43   30:31  Jim Merlin             47 M  1088 Belchertown MA
  649    27/103 F4049   27:05  8:43   30:31  Karen Wade             40 F  1390 Framingham MA
  650    32/262 F3039   25:35  8:14   30:32  Anne Umphrey           39 F   527 Concord MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 14
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  651     3/  7 M6069   25:35  8:14   30:32  Bill Umphrey           61 M   528 Concord MA
  652   160/213 M3039   29:03  9:21   30:33  Alan Rosh              36 M   942 Reading MA
  653    13/ 45 F0118   27:54  8:59   30:33  Sharon Babcock         17 F   664 Millis MA
  654    98/168 F1929   29:30  9:30   30:33  Ginny Warren           29 F   103 Framingham MA
  655    53/262 F3039   27:03  8:43   30:33  Gloria Kolb            31 F  1122 Quincy MA
  656   139/262 F3039   30:06  9:42   30:34  Maria Maynard          31 F  1493 Upton MA
  657    35/168 F1929   25:18  8:09   30:35  Alexandra Georgeady    25 F   269 Brighton MA
  658    87/103 M1929   29:34  9:31   30:35  Chris Hubbard          29 M   646 Brookline MA
  659   125/262 F3039   29:35  9:32   30:35  Sarah Gillooly         31 F   647 Brookline MA
  660    70/103 M1929   27:17  8:47   30:35  Scott Sylvester        25 M  1327 Framingham MA
  661    31/262 F3039   25:31  8:13   30:37  Diana Swift            37 F   335 Lexington MA
  662    37/168 F1929   25:33  8:14   30:37  Nancy Flanagan         26 F   487 Boston MA
  663   118/262 F3039   29:04  9:22   30:38  Heidi Bassin           37 F   636 Newton MA
  664    39/168 F1929   25:34  8:14   30:39  Suzanne Shaw           25 F   551 Watertown MA
  665   142/262 F3039   30:14  9:44   30:39  Pamela Zorn            30 F   803 Watertown MA
  666   141/262 F3039   30:14  9:44   30:39  Tracy Boland           31 F   806 Canton MA
  667   116/262 F3039   29:03  9:21   30:40  Maria-Cecilia Coloma   35 F  1516 Canton MA
  668    28/ 42 M5059   30:16  9:45   30:41  Daniel Sullivan        54 M   821 Ashland MA
  669   110/262 F3039   28:58  9:20   30:41  Shelly St. George      35 F  1078 Natick MA
  670   104/137 M4049   28:52  9:18   30:41  Rick Wasserboehr       44 M  1032 Natick MA
  671    60/104 M0118   28:53  9:18   30:41  Keith Wasserboehr      15 M  1033 Natick MA
  672   178/213 M3039   30:35  9:51   30:42  Daniel Bushnell        35 M   470 Rutland MA
  673    65/103 M1929   26:50  8:38   30:42  Aaron Polansky         27 M   622 Hopkinton MA
  674    52/262 F3039   26:54  8:40   30:42  Rhonda Andrews         32 F   623 Sutton MA
  675   111/262 F3039   28:58  9:20   30:42  Kathleen Maida         35 F   347 Stoneham MA
  676    83/103 M1929   28:55  9:19   30:44  Brian Mandeville       27 M   790 Boston MA
  677   145/213 M3039   28:24  9:09   30:44  Charles Michaud        36 M   814 North Attleboro MA
  678    95/168 F1929   29:27  9:29   30:44  Laura Pittman          29 F   411 Boston MA
  679   116/213 M3039   26:50  8:38   30:45  Peter Ganz             37 M   914 Brookline MA
  680    77/137 M4049   26:21  8:29   30:46  Carl Hobert            42 M  1220 Framingham MA
  681   136/262 F3039   30:02  9:40   30:46  Lauren Simard          31 F    99 Portsmouth NH
  682    40/104 M0118   26:22  8:29   30:47  Ali Jafri              15 M  1481 Dover MA
  683    55/103 F4049   29:55  9:38   30:47  Cindy Murphy           41 F   630 Medfield MA
  684    55/168 F1929   26:29  8:32   30:47  Amelia Greiner         26 F   199 Brookline MA
  685    44/103 F4049   29:18  9:26   30:48  Ann Healey             41 F   946 Belmont MA
  686    63/104 M0118   29:10  9:24   30:49  Alex Lee               16 M  1141 Natick MA
  687    75/137 M4049   26:14  8:27   30:53  Christopher Varner     40 M   309 Medfield MA
  688    39/103 F4049   28:30  9:11   30:53  Blair Boyd             47 F    67 Bellingham MA
  689   164/213 M3039   29:23  9:28   30:54  Keith Metrano          36 M   708 Reading MA
  690    90/168 F1929   29:08  9:23   30:55  Amanda Irvine          20 F  1297 Bellingham MA
  691    58/103 F4049   30:08  9:42   30:55  Marjorie Potterton     45 F   289 Needham MA
  692   180/213 M3039   30:51  9:56   30:55  Scott Collins          33 M   927 Quincy MA
  693    18/ 42 M5059   27:02  8:42   30:56  Mike Dinning           52 M   179 Natick MA
  694   110/137 M4049   29:25  9:28   30:57  Paul Tocci Jr.         43 M   704 Sudbury MA
  695    70/104 M0118   30:01  9:40   30:57  Matthew Younis         10 M   398 Hopkinton MA
  696    54/104 M0118   27:56  9:00   30:58  Ryan Barrett           14 M   175 Keene NH
  697   102/168 F1929   29:49  9:36   30:59  Marissa Shaffer        25 F  1459 Weston CT
  698    55/104 M0118   27:57  9:00   30:59  Garrett Brnger         14 M  1363 Munsonville NH
  699    82/103 M1929   28:48  9:17   30:59  Emilio Macallalad      27 M  1588 Framingham MA
  700    28/103 F4049   27:10  8:45   31:00  Nancy Jorstad          48 F  1112 Hopkinton MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 15
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  701   119/137 M4049   30:32  9:50   31:01  Roy Prout              46 M  1482 Boston MA
  702    48/103 F4049   29:34  9:31   31:01  Dawn Dues              44 F  1436 Milford MA
  703    21/ 45 F0118   30:07  9:42   31:03  Julie Younis            7 F   399 Hopkinton MA
  704    25/ 42 M5059   29:37  9:32   31:03  Kenneth Gingras        53 M    84 Franklin MA
  705   140/262 F3039   30:07  9:42   31:04  Kathy Younis           39 F   396 Hopkinton MA
  706    65/104 M0118   29:23  9:28   31:04  Samuel Rogers          10 M   257 Walpole MA
  707     9/ 36 F5059   28:10  9:04   31:06  Patricia Cardarople    51 F  1082 Southbridge MA
  708   173/213 M3039   30:07  9:42   31:07  Patrick Desmond        33 M  1525 Braintree MA
  709    72/104 M0118   30:07  9:42   31:07  David Desmond           8 M  1526 Braintree MA
  710    99/168 F1929   29:37  9:32   31:09  Colleen Grady          26 F   464 Somerville MA
  711   153/213 M3039   28:44  9:15   31:11  Mike Dube              35 M  1483 Framingham MA
  712    20/ 42 M5059   27:24  8:49   31:11  Larry Quinn            52 M  1289 Natick MA
  713    67/168 F1929   27:28  8:51   31:12  Michelle J Kreuzer     25 F   876 Westwood MA
  714   123/262 F3039   29:28  9:29   31:13  Ali Murphy             34 F  1275 Westwood MA
  715   163/213 M3039   29:18  9:26   31:13  Gregor Okorn           34 M   753 Hudson NH
  716   124/262 F3039   29:28  9:29   31:13  Paula Mee              38 F  1276 Westwood MA
  717   121/262 F3039   29:18  9:26   31:13  Karen Schoener         35 F   196 Newton MA
  718    62/168 F1929   26:58  8:41   31:13  Lisa Marino            24 F  1318 Maynard MA
  719      /            31:07 10:01   31:15  Alexa Dawn-Mari Flutie    F  1384  MA
  720    46/103 F4049   29:32  9:31   31:18  Mary Ellen Hickey      44 F  1083 Wrentham MA
  721    26/ 42 M5059   30:03  9:41   31:19  Richard Cohen          55 M  1487 West Roxbury MA
  722      /            31:10 10:02   31:19  Jeffrey Fortier           M  1425
  723    40/103 F4049   28:36  9:13   31:20  Kerry O-Connor         49 F   573 Dedham MA
  724      /            28:39  9:14   31:20  Breda O-Connor            F   574 Dedham MA
  725    91/168 F1929   29:10  9:24   31:21  Eileen Macallalad      27 F  1589 Framingham MA
  726    84/103 M1929   29:19  9:26   31:22  Alexander Fedorov      23 M   967 Boston MA
  727   100/137 M4049   28:31  9:11   31:26  Rick Lacina            46 M   853 Marlboro MA
  728   120/137 M4049   30:34  9:51   31:27  David Johnson          43 M    57 Pembroke MA
  729    29/ 42 M5059   31:03 10:00   31:27  Rich Loring            55 M    43 Southborough MA
  730     6/ 36 F5059   26:20  8:29   31:28  Barbara Jackins        53 F   597 Acton MA
  731    67/104 M0118   29:50  9:36   31:28  Matthew White          16 M  1113 Natick MA
  732    18/ 45 F0118   29:15  9:25   31:28  Kirsten Swanson        14 F   168 Natick MA
  733    19/ 45 F0118   29:15  9:25   31:28  Kristen Todd           13 F  1251 Natick MA
  734    78/262 F3039   28:01  9:01   31:30  Beth Dinneen           34 F   637 Lynnfield MA
  735   179/213 M3039   30:37  9:52   31:30  Ashwani Saxena         36 M  1019 Norwood MA
  736   123/213 M3039   27:18  8:48   31:31  Chris Barney           38 M   956 Braintree MA
  737   116/137 M4049   30:21  9:46   31:31  Warren Barrett         46 M  1042 Natick MA
  738     2/  7 F6069   31:22 10:06   31:34  Patricia Ghilani       61 F   408 Natick MA
  739      /            31:35 10:10   31:34  Paul Ghailani             M  1427
  740    30/ 42 M5059   31:10 10:02   31:35  John Lavery            55 M   153 Acton MA
  741    52/103 F4049   29:49  9:36   31:36  Kelly Irvine Kangaloo  40 F   858 Bellingham MA
  742   172/213 M3039   30:06  9:42   31:36  John Golightly         31 M    10 Rochester NH
  743    53/103 F4049   29:50  9:36   31:36  Roberta Hugus          43 F  1087 Wrentham MA
  744   130/262 F3039   29:50  9:36   31:36  Donna Cruz             39 F   577 Hopkinton MA
  745   153/262 F3039   30:47  9:55   31:36  Renee Reynolds         37 F  1195 Ashland MA
  746    86/103 M1929   29:26  9:29   31:38  Zach Sisisky           25 M   867 Somerville MA
  747    62/103 M1929   26:36  8:34   31:38  Jim Schuster           23 M  1264 Brookline MA
  748    57/168 F1929   26:36  8:34   31:39  Meaghan Flanagan       23 F  1382 Allston MA
  749    97/137 M4049   28:27  9:10   31:39  Peter Cerretani        43 M   907 Salem MA
  750   147/213 M3039   28:27  9:10   31:39  George Maroun          35 M  1453 Hudson NH
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 16
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  751   109/168 F1929   31:02 10:00   31:40  Rachel Sherman         25 F  1181 Waltham MA
  752    63/103 M1929   26:39  8:35   31:41  Greg Zerega            26 M  1219 Nashua NH
  753    63/262 F3039   27:23  8:49   31:42  Claire Kazanjian       31 F   240 Waltham MA
  754    72/103 M1929   27:23  8:49   31:42  Jon Kazanjian          29 M   239 Waltham MA
  755    17/ 45 F0118   29:03  9:21   31:44  Kelly Reynolds         17 F   585 Canton MA
  756    15/ 45 F0118   28:13  9:05   31:44  Amanda Mcguire         15 F   990 Needham MA
  757    64/262 F3039   27:24  8:50   31:45  Cheryl Davis           33 F  1366 Westborough MA
  758   171/213 M3039   29:42  9:34   31:45  Jeff Waldrop           31 M   723 Natick MA
  759   127/262 F3039   29:43  9:34   31:46  Jennifer Waldrop       34 F   724 Natick MA
  760    97/168 F1929   29:29  9:30   31:46  Lynn Mcelholm          27 F  1480 Allston MA
  761    61/104 M0118   29:00  9:20   31:47  Jesse Bryant           13 M   242 Hopkinton MA
  762   134/262 F3039   30:00  9:40   31:48  Michelle Chaffee       39 F   882 Marshfield MA
  763   104/168 F1929   30:01  9:40   31:49  Jessica Lavallee       27 F   230 Natick MA
  764    75/103 M1929   27:36  8:53   31:49  Andrew Simino          27 M   944 Framingham MA
  765    72/168 F1929   27:37  8:54   31:49  Christine Kostek       26 F   135 Natick MA
  766    60/262 F3039   27:10  8:45   31:51  Jeanne Hatcher         30 F  1503 Westwood MA
  767    59/262 F3039   27:10  8:45   31:51  Rosey Pacella          31 F  1464 Jamaica Plain MA
  768   106/262 F3039   28:50  9:17   31:52  Brenda Barrett         38 F   173 Keene NH
  769   103/137 M4049   28:51  9:17   31:53  Kevin Barrett          45 M   174 Keene NH
  770   144/262 F3039   30:19  9:46   31:54  Ann Bowen              35 F   342 Medfield MA
  771    76/262 F3039   28:00  9:01   31:54  Shoshanah Starr        31 F   782 Brighton MA
  772    23/ 45 F0118   30:54  9:57   31:55  Breana Keegan          16 F   593 Shrewsbury MA
  773    80/262 F3039   28:05  9:03   31:55  Vickie Lary            38 F   671 Hopkinton MA
  774    98/262 F3039   28:28  9:10   31:57  Christine Smaldone     34 F   999 Westborough MA
  775   124/213 M3039   27:19  8:48   31:58  Jason T. Schroeder     30 M  1221 Arlington MA
  776    71/103 M1929   27:19  8:48   31:58  Jackson Craig          29 M   525 Natick MA
  777   128/262 F3039   29:44  9:35   31:59  Laura Hoover           39 F  1273 Milford MA
  778   149/262 F3039   30:34  9:51   32:02  Marisa Giorgi          32 F   581 Marlboro MA
  779    20/ 45 F0118   29:37  9:32   32:02  Courtney Allen         10 F  1098 Hopkinton MA
  780   151/262 F3039   30:40  9:53   32:03  Debbie Chin            34 F    14 Framingham MA
  781   105/168 F1929   30:03  9:41   32:03  Melissa Aubuchon       22 F   204 Ashby MA
  782   113/137 M4049   29:51  9:37   32:04  Paul Achorn            46 M  1551 Belmont MA
  783   106/168 F1929   30:04  9:41   32:04  Leigh-Anne Malio       26 F   805 Wilmington MA
  784   103/168 F1929   29:54  9:38   32:05  Ruth Debar             26 F  1311 Framingham MA
  785    74/104 M0118   30:11  9:43   32:06  David Bartmess         16 M  1521 Auburndale MA
  786   190/213 M3039   31:55 10:17   32:06  Richard Belmont        39 M  1017 Newton MA
  787   147/262 F3039   30:34  9:50   32:08  Elizabeth Paluzzi      38 F   920 Braintree MA
  788   154/262 F3039   30:52  9:56   32:10  Torrey Card            30 F  1040 Hingham MA
  789    67/103 F4049   31:54 10:16   32:17  Lemonia Mironidis      40 F   619 Worcester MA
  790    54/103 F4049   29:50  9:37   32:18  Karen Keane            43 F   148 Wilmington MA
  791   158/262 F3039   31:08 10:02   32:19  Linda Bourgeois        31 F  1185 West Newton MA
  792   126/262 F3039   29:37  9:32   32:19  Tracy Callahan         33 F   695 Dover MA
  793   113/262 F3039   28:59  9:20   32:19  Mai Wang               31 F  1182 Natick MA
  794   120/262 F3039   29:15  9:25   32:20  Joann Newell           31 F  1161 Medfield MA
  795    76/104 M0118   31:21 10:06   32:23  Thomas Fuller          10 M   319 Northborough MA
  796   117/137 M4049   30:22  9:47   32:25  John Minichiello       45 M  1361 Milford MA
  797   145/262 F3039   30:19  9:46   32:25  Courtney Whaley        33 F   479 Shrewsbury MA
  798   179/262 F3039   32:20 10:25   32:26  Lisa Dolan             32 F   587 West Roxbury MA
  799     5/  7 M6069   27:32  8:52   32:27  Bob Kelly              61 M  1100 Needham MA
  800   115/168 F1929   31:26 10:07   32:28  Maria Keegan           22 F   594 Shrewsbury MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 17
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  801   155/213 M3039   28:54  9:18   32:28  Brian Dowdall          33 M  1171 Brighton MA
  802    12/ 36 F5059   29:39  9:33   32:28  Katheen Bryant         52 F   241 Hopkinton MA
  803   170/213 M3039   29:41  9:34   32:28  Matthew Bryant         33 M   685 Medway MA
  804   156/262 F3039   30:53  9:57   32:28  Eleanor Thompson       35 F  1391 Worcester MA
  805   188/213 M3039   31:44 10:13   32:28  Richard Moro           35 M  1558 Melrose MA
  806    38/103 F4049   28:21  9:08   32:29  Riekie Binns           46 F   418 Arlington MA
  807   146/262 F3039   30:23  9:47   32:29  Susan Manea            36 F    34 Shrewsbury MA
  808    56/103 F4049   30:01  9:40   32:30  Sue Davidson           41 F  1229 Wilmington MA
  809     4/  6 M7099   31:34 10:10   32:31  Joe Pallotta           70 M  1585 Winchester MA
  810   159/262 F3039   31:11 10:03   32:31  Lisa Trainor           30 F   224 Framingham MA
  811   138/262 F3039   30:03  9:41   32:32  Diane Hamilton         37 F   492 East Bridgewater MA
  812    63/103 F4049   31:09 10:02   32:32  Kim Swanson            42 F   166 Natick MA
  813   107/168 F1929   30:38  9:52   32:33  Jen Toran              26 F   540 Watertown MA
  814    15/ 36 F5059   31:11 10:02   32:33  Linda Kortjohn         50 F   567 Natick MA
  815   112/262 F3039   28:58  9:20   32:34  Elizabeth Gorman       37 F    11 Natick MA
  816    93/168 F1929   29:23  9:28   32:34  Katie Buchheit         21 F   218 Northborough MA
  817    94/262 F3039   28:19  9:07   32:34  Lori St. Pierre        32 F   632 Chicopee MA
  818    93/262 F3039   28:19  9:07   32:34  Mary Clark             38 F   248 Chicopee MA
  819   184/213 M3039   31:10 10:02   32:36  John Gerard            31 M   651 Framingham MA
  820    30/103 F4049   27:21  8:49   32:36  Rebecca Crain          41 F   522 South Natick MA
  821   126/213 M3039   27:21  8:49   32:37  Phil Doherty           38 M   532 Natick MA
  822   115/137 M4049   30:11  9:43   32:38  William Allen Ii       43 M  1095 Hopkinton MA
  823   151/213 M3039   28:33  9:12   32:39  Bill Butts             38 M   707 Norwood MA
  824   132/213 M3039   27:37  8:54   32:40  Kajal Chattopadhyay    32 M  1333 Dover MA
  825   127/213 M3039   27:31  8:52   32:40  Craig Moore            31 M  1564 Brighton MA
  826   152/213 M3039   28:35  9:12   32:41  John Lodge             37 M   454 Canton MA
  827    78/104 M0118   32:08 10:21   32:42  Thomas Vafiades         8 M   184 Norwell MA
  828   131/213 M3039   27:35  8:53   32:42  Dave Tomasetti         33 M   231 Natick MA
  829   100/262 F3039   28:37  9:13   32:42  Jackie Lodge           38 F   453 Canton MA
  830   102/262 F3039   28:39  9:14   32:43  Diane Mccartin         37 F   444 Mansfield MA
  831    70/262 F3039   27:33  8:52   32:44  Bridgett Burkhardt     32 F  1009 Quincy MA
  832    64/104 M0118   29:17  9:26   32:46  Curran Merrill          9 M   743 Ashland MA
  833    92/137 M4049   27:33  8:52   32:46  David Lennox           40 M   387 Holliston MA
  834   109/137 M4049   29:18  9:26   32:46  Jim Merrill            42 M   744 Ashland MA
  835    60/103 F4049   30:30  9:49   32:46  Linda Derensis         43 F   715 Sherborn MA
  836    82/168 F1929   28:31  9:11   32:47  Laura Deschaines       23 F  1365 Framingham MA
  837    88/103 M1929   29:45  9:35   32:48  Gregory Taylor         24 M   891 Keene NH
  838    75/104 M0118   31:11 10:02   32:49  Derek Gavelis          16 M  1360 Natick MA
  839      /            32:51 10:35   32:51  Tom Fortier               M  1412
  840   143/262 F3039   30:14  9:44   32:52  Keri Rogers            36 F   749 Natick MA
  841   181/213 M3039   30:59  9:59   32:55  Joseph Camozzi         32 M   983 Medfield MA
  842    41/103 F4049   28:48  9:17   32:56  Sherri Mcinnis         44 F   380 Arlington MA
  843    69/103 F4049   32:33 10:29   32:59  Kathleen Sullivan      40 F   820 Ashland MA
  844   119/168 F1929   31:52 10:16   33:02  Amanda Monarchie       25 F  1463 Brookline MA
  845   114/168 F1929   31:21 10:06   33:02  Stephanie Simmons      23 F   659 Brookline MA
  846   135/262 F3039   30:01  9:40   33:03  Elizabeth Cronin       35 F   987 Melrose MA
  847    66/103 F4049   31:45 10:13   33:03  Julie Hewey            41 F  1044 Dudley MA
  848   124/137 M4049   31:45 10:13   33:04  Lewis Hewey            44 M  1045 Dudley MA
  849    49/103 F4049   29:34  9:31   33:04  Mary Beth Prozinski    42 F   497 Ashland MA
  850   148/262 F3039   30:34  9:51   33:06  Joann Wrobel           35 F   571 Southboro MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 18
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  851    82/104 M0118   33:05 10:39   33:08  Alexis Gonzalez        16 M  1380 Broktom MA
  852    72/103 F4049   33:06 10:39   33:09  Claudette Hastie       49 F  1379 Brockton MA
  853    24/ 45 F0118   30:56  9:58   33:10  Melanie Webb           10 F   188 Sandwich MA
  854    59/104 M0118   28:45  9:16   33:10  Matthew Pease           8 M  1037 Natick MA
  855      /            29:27  9:29   33:10  Billy Flutie              M  1404
  856    14/ 36 F5059   30:30  9:49   33:11  Kathleen Mcardle       51 F   694 Dover MA
  857    73/262 F3039   27:42  8:55   33:13  Lauren Cascio          34 F   126 Boston MA
  858   154/213 M3039   28:48  9:16   33:13  Gary Pease             37 M  1531 Natick MA
  859   157/262 F3039   31:00  9:59   33:13  Kim Webb               39 F   187 Sandwich MA
  860    79/104 M0118   32:41 10:31   33:15  Stephen Funnell        10 M   115 Natick MA
  861    66/104 M0118   29:48  9:36   33:16  Kevin Dautel           10 M   201 Framingham MA
  862    13/ 36 F5059   29:45  9:35   33:16  Theresa Mcguire        52 F   991 Needham MA
  863   112/137 M4049   29:48  9:36   33:17  Canby Dautel           40 M   200 Framingham MA
  864   125/137 M4049   32:58 10:37   33:18  Jackson Sweeney        49 M  1577 Dedham MA
  865    32/ 42 M5059   31:35 10:10   33:19  Ray Smith              56 M  1179 Watertown MA
  866    81/262 F3039   28:05  9:03   33:22  Meg Wiley              30 F   590 South Walpole MA
  867    65/103 F4049   31:30 10:09   33:23  Elizabeth Smith-Freedm 40 F  1386 Natick MA
  868    16/ 45 F0118   29:03  9:21   33:24  Allison Weiler          9 F  1610 Quincy MA
  869   117/262 F3039   29:03  9:21   33:24  Heather Davis          36 F  1349 Watertown MA
  870   131/262 F3039   29:52  9:37   33:25  Jodi Gilman            38 F   953 Needham MA
  871   107/262 F3039   28:51  9:18   33:26  Carolyn Pruchnik       36 F   669 Rochester MA
  872   120/168 F1929   31:55 10:17   33:29  Natalie Lorenti        24 F   461 Brookline MA
  873   102/137 M4049   28:38  9:13   33:29  Larry Frederick        40 M   100 Natick MA
  874   178/262 F3039   32:20 10:25   33:29  Ann Dekruyff           30 F    20 Cambridge MA
  875   101/262 F3039   28:38  9:13   33:30  Silvana Guerci-Lena    38 F  1048 Natick MA
  876   167/262 F3039   31:32 10:09   33:31  Kim Kalinoski          31 F   658 Parsonsfield ME
  877   101/137 M4049   28:37  9:13   33:31  Mark St. Hilaire       41 M  1335 Natick MA
  878   168/262 F3039   31:32 10:09   33:31  Heidi Kennedy          35 F   657 Watertown MA
  879   166/262 F3039   31:29 10:08   33:31  Kathryn Tempestoso     34 F  1239 North Easton MA
  880   114/262 F3039   29:01  9:21   33:32  Marion Karsina         39 F  1348 West Boylston MA
  881    91/103 M1929   32:21 10:25   33:32  Ryan Healey            29 M  1287 Milford MA
  882   180/262 F3039   32:20 10:25   33:32  Libby Zobel            38 F  1008 Roslindale MA
  883   122/262 F3039   29:28  9:29   33:33  Denise Mcmullen        38 F   451 Foxboro MA
  884   165/213 M3039   29:26  9:29   33:33  David Oconnor          39 M   781 South Hadley MA
  885    81/103 M1929   28:39  9:14   33:35  Mike Scott             28 M  1431 Pelham MA
  886    81/104 M0118   32:59 10:37   33:35  Erik Swanson           10 M   170 Natick MA
  887   112/168 F1929   31:06 10:01   33:36  Sarah Johnson          25 F  1006 Watertown MA
  888    57/103 F4049   30:02  9:40   33:37  Susan Harvey           44 F   496 Milton MA
  889    77/104 M0118   31:24 10:07   33:40  Evan Gaskin            10 M  1574 Sherborn MA
  890    59/103 F4049   30:27  9:48   33:40  Barbara Gaskin         43 F  1575 Sherborn MA
  891     5/  6 M7099   33:40 10:51   33:40  Horst Langer           75 M   740 Wayland MA
  892   115/262 F3039   29:02  9:21   33:41  Mary Beth Centorino    34 F   332 Bolton MA
  893   146/213 M3039   28:25  9:09   33:42  David Matrona          33 M  1286 Reading MA
  894    89/262 F3039   28:11  9:05   33:42  Gina Doherty           35 F   143 Braintree MA
  895   161/262 F3039   31:16 10:04   33:43  Elizabeth Hillman      30 F   951 Framingham MA
  896    37/103 F4049   28:09  9:04   33:44  Elizabeth Spar         40 F   141 Ashland MA
  897    61/103 F4049   30:32  9:50   33:45  Elizabeth Tarnell      45 F  1573 Sherborn MA
  898   184/262 F3039   32:42 10:32   33:46  Ingrid Fuller          39 F   320 Northborough MA
  899   174/262 F3039   32:01 10:19   33:47  Michelle Corrigan      38 F   519 Medfield MA
  900   141/213 M3039   28:13  9:05   33:47  Jerry Spar             37 M   140 Ashland MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 19
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  901   113/168 F1929   31:21 10:06   33:47  Karen Fox              23 F   583 Hyde Park MA
  902    31/ 42 M5059   31:22 10:06   33:49  John Deluca            53 M  1269 Ashland MA
  903    73/103 F4049   33:23 10:45   33:51  Jane Lassalle          41 F   369 Upton MA
  904   118/137 M4049   30:25  9:48   33:54  Steve Labriola         44 M    37 Westboro MA
  905    68/103 F4049   32:17 10:24   33:54  Nadine Stoddart        49 F   260 Natick MA
  906    80/103 F4049   33:55 10:55   33:55  Elizabeth Blanchard    43 F  1066 Framingham MA
  907   118/168 F1929   31:33 10:10   33:59  Kristen Haus           24 F  1079 Winthrop MA
  908   188/262 F3039   32:53 10:35   34:02  Rebecca Vincent        31 F   864 Quincy MA
  909    70/103 F4049   32:46 10:33   34:02  Susan Benjamin         45 F   214 Natick MA
  910    47/103 F4049   29:33  9:31   34:03  Maureen Ricotta        45 F  1326 Newton MA
  911   177/262 F3039   32:09 10:21   34:05  Diane Camozzi          32 F   984 Medfield MA
  912   194/213 M3039   32:35 10:29   34:07  Daniel Kiley           34 M  1339 Methuen MA
  913   122/137 M4049   31:19 10:05   34:08  Leo Manning            40 M   415 Hopkinton MA
  914   159/213 M3039   29:01  9:21   34:15  Marty Kane             39 M  1034 Marion MA
  915   186/262 F3039   32:50 10:34   34:15  Maria Sun              31 F   747 Natick MA
  916   185/262 F3039   32:48 10:34   34:16  Emily Samia            33 F   612 Natick MA
  917   131/168 F1929   33:04 10:39   34:16  Megan Healy            19 F   830 Boston MA
  918    90/103 M1929   31:22 10:06   34:18  Rick Lacina Iii        27 M   852 Hudson MA
  919   152/262 F3039   30:45  9:54   34:19  Ann Manubay            30 F  1351 Boston MA
  920   166/213 M3039   29:28  9:30   34:20  John Compton           31 M  1028 Newton MA
  921    96/168 F1929   29:29  9:30   34:21  Colleen Compton        29 F  1027 Newton MA
  922    81/103 F4049   34:07 10:59   34:21  Cynthia Plonka         48 F   426 Cumberland RI
  923   110/168 F1929   31:03 10:00   34:22  Alexandra Stone        27 F  1307 Waltham MA
  924   111/168 F1929   31:03 10:00   34:22  Christine Florentino   24 F  1316 Framingham MA
  925    62/103 F4049   30:52  9:57   34:22  Carol Dautel           44 F   202 Framingham MA
  926      /            34:11 11:01   34:22  Jaime Baldner             M  1398
  927   138/168 F1929   33:38 10:50   34:23  Christine Brady        25 F   376 Wakefield MA
  928   202/213 M3039   33:44 10:52   34:26  Thomas Goggin          31 M  1285 Charlestown MA
  929     1/  7 F6069   31:04 10:00   34:26  Evelyn Morris          61 F   693 Wayland MA
  930    64/103 F4049   31:13 10:03   34:27  Ellen Stone            45 F  1441 Sherborn MA
  931   132/262 F3039   29:53  9:38   34:28  Colleen Somers         35 F   638 Dorchester MA
  932   157/213 M3039   28:58  9:20   34:28  Peter Mullen           30 M   124 South Boston MA
  933    71/104 M0118   30:05  9:41   34:30  Andrew Pease           10 M  1039 Natick MA
  934   172/262 F3039   31:54 10:17   34:30  Maura Murphy           38 F   642 Wellesley MA
  935   133/262 F3039   29:55  9:38   34:31  Katherine Thornell     34 F   774 Marion MA
  936   114/137 M4049   29:54  9:38   34:32  David Frank            43 M   775 Marion MA
  937   191/213 M3039   31:56 10:17   34:32  Michael Racette        38 M  1211 Wellesley MA
  938    73/104 M0118   30:09  9:43   34:33  Carter Worthington      9 M   596 Natick MA
  939    26/ 45 F0118   32:16 10:24   34:33  Meghan Donovan         18 F   575 Holliston MA
  940    27/ 42 M5059   30:11  9:43   34:35  Jim Worthington        54 M   595 Natick MA
  941    34/ 42 M5059   32:20 10:25   34:37  Dan Donovan            53 M   598 Holliston MA
  942    17/ 36 F5059   33:17 10:43   34:40  Ginny Sefton           51 F   263 Natick MA
  943    89/103 M1929   30:29  9:49   34:40  Michael Ginnetti       27 M   800 Waltham MA
  944   121/137 M4049   31:07 10:01   34:40  Joseph Libbin          49 M   439 Natick MA
  945   165/262 F3039   31:26 10:07   34:41  Leslie Tenhope         35 F    94 Beverly MA
  946      /            33:40 10:50   34:45  Beth Morgan               F  1552 Natick MA
  947   167/213 M3039   29:31  9:30   34:46  William Kane           30 M  1055 Wellesley MA
  948   169/213 M3039   29:40  9:33   34:51  Michael O-Shea         34 M  1012 Mansfield MA
  949   198/213 M3039   32:47 10:33   34:52  Dan Manea              36 M    35 Shrewsbury MA
  950   176/213 M3039   30:30  9:49   34:52  Ignazio Bacile         31 M   859 Enfield CT
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 20
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  951   126/168 F1929   32:44 10:32   34:53  Lara Mccarver          26 F   871 Newton MA
  952   125/168 F1929   32:44 10:32   34:53  Lauran Jaffe           29 F   873 Brookline MA
  953   135/168 F1929   33:14 10:42   34:55  Abbie Emison           22 F  1176 Brookline MA
  954   203/262 F3039   34:19 11:03   34:59  Wendy Kadish           33 F  1222 Brighton MA
  955   198/262 F3039   34:00 10:57   34:59  Jennifer Hay           31 F  1578 Natick MA
  956   133/168 F1929   33:06 10:40   35:02  Christine Cayer        25 F   545 Brookline MA
  957   132/168 F1929   33:05 10:39   35:02  Sarah Nehila           24 F   541 Brookline MA
  958    93/103 M1929   33:06 10:40   35:03  Adam Needles           27 M   546 Chelmsford MA
  959    86/104 M0118   34:27 11:06   35:04  Nick Swanson           12 M   169 Natick MA
  960    87/104 M0118   34:29 11:06   35:04  Jeff Stoddart          11 M   261 Natick MA
  961   108/168 F1929   30:43  9:53   35:12  Tracy Paradise         26 F  1310 Auburn MA
  962   155/262 F3039   30:53  9:57   35:13  Maura Smith            34 F   923 Longmeadow MA
  963    51/103 F4049   29:48  9:36   35:13  Audrey Hamilton        40 F   504 Andover MA
  964   100/168 F1929   29:41  9:34   35:18  Cassandra Girard       29 F   700 Natick MA
  965   189/213 M3039   31:51 10:15   35:23  Jack Cooney            31 M   742 Needham MA
  966   150/262 F3039   30:38  9:52   35:24  Marissa Hughes         32 F   639 Rochester MA
  967    31/ 45 F0118   34:18 11:03   35:24  Lily Von Der Lieth      9 F  1572 Natick MA
  968    77/103 F4049   33:49 10:53   35:26  June Delgrosso         41 F   158 Norton MA
  969   214/262 F3039   35:24 11:24   35:29  Jane Sylvester         36 F   787 West Roxbury MA
  970   177/213 M3039   30:34  9:51   35:32  Jeromy Rogan           30 M   733 Somerville MA
  971   192/262 F3039   33:26 10:46   35:32  Lauren Eck             30 F  1271 Upton MA
  972   175/213 M3039   30:24  9:48   35:32  David Beardsley        37 M   472 Boston MA
  973    28/ 45 F0118   33:01 10:38   35:33  Bourne Bridge          12 F  1136 Worcester MA
  974    25/ 45 F0118   31:27 10:08   35:33  Meaghan Jeffries       11 F   757 Wellesley MA
  975   123/137 M4049   31:28 10:08   35:34  John Jeffries          41 M   755 Wellesley MA
  976    29/ 45 F0118   33:21 10:45   35:34  Alexandra Russo        14 F    74 Natick MA
  977   194/262 F3039   33:47 10:53   35:37  Ann Ayala-Macey        34 F   254 East Boston MA
  978   137/168 F1929   33:38 10:50   35:38  Theresa Nera           23 F  1377 Brockton MA
  979   139/168 F1929   33:39 10:50   35:38  Monica Mendora         22 F  1445 Brockton MA
  980   129/168 F1929   32:53 10:35   35:39  Melinda Bryant         29 F   684 Medway MA
  981   163/262 F3039   31:22 10:06   35:40  Lisa Bruno             30 F  1003 Natick MA
  982   174/213 M3039   30:14  9:44   35:40  Geoffrey Ginn          35 M   966 Ashland MA
  983    92/103 M1929   32:33 10:29   35:40  Dan Hinnenkamp         26 M  1198 Somerville MA
  984   182/262 F3039   32:30 10:28   35:41  Anne Norton            32 F  1127 Boston MA
  985   170/262 F3039   31:44 10:13   35:42  Dawn Marie Duzan       33 F   402 Auburndale MA
  986   116/168 F1929   31:29 10:08   35:43  Jill Rapp              29 F  1501 Newton MA
  987   181/262 F3039   32:21 10:25   35:46  Kristina Brand         33 F  1385 Whitinsville MA
  988    94/103 M1929   33:40 10:50   35:47  James Plourde          25 M  1208 Charlestown MA
  989    27/ 45 F0118   32:33 10:29   35:47  Mccleary Ann Philbin   11 F   390 Sherborn MA
  990   136/168 F1929   33:37 10:50   35:49  Clare Giles            24 F   868 Somerville MA
  991   117/168 F1929   31:30 10:09   35:51  Nicole Bacile          29 F   860 Enfield CT
  992   171/262 F3039   31:47 10:14   35:52  Jane O-Donnell         36 F   455 Norwood MA
  993   201/262 F3039   34:09 11:00   35:53  Jennifer A. Smith      32 F  1059 Watertown MA
  994      /            35:54 11:34   35:53  George Hailer             M  1542 Natick MA
  995   183/262 F3039   32:34 10:29   35:56  Janet Perry            34 F   119 Norton MA
  996    30/ 45 F0118   33:28 10:47   35:57  Megan Keane            13 F   149 Wilmington MA
  997   169/262 F3039   31:40 10:12   35:57  Teresa Hayes           36 F   602 Framingham MA
  998   203/213 M3039   33:58 10:56   35:57  Jerrod Smith           39 M  1370 Brockton MA
  999    97/103 M1929   35:19 11:22   35:58  Ryan Zahoruiko         29 M   417 Seabrook NH
 1000   182/213 M3039   31:06 10:01   36:00  Mark Hughes            33 M   641 Rochester MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 21
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1001   201/213 M3039   33:30 10:47   36:01  Michael Kelly          39 M   301 Natick MA
 1002      /            35:51 11:33   36:01  Laurie Flutie             F  1383  MA
 1003    19/ 36 F5059   33:56 10:56   36:03  Patricia North         57 F    48 Natick MA
 1004   204/213 M3039   34:33 11:08   36:05  Sean Kiley             32 M   348 Merrimac MA
 1005   142/168 F1929   34:33 11:08   36:05  Sandra Kiley           29 F   349 Merrimac MA
 1006    33/ 42 M5059   31:41 10:12   36:08  William Baker          54 M   302 Westborough MA
 1007      /            31:00  9:59   36:11  Morgan O-Shea             F  1010 Quincy MA
 1008    74/103 F4049   33:27 10:46   36:11  Donna Gallo            44 F   480 Natick MA
 1009   173/262 F3039   31:57 10:18   36:12  Courtney Welburn       30 F   938 Newton MA
 1010    20/ 36 F5059   34:47 11:12   36:15  Victoria Lazzell       51 F    58 Wellesley MA
 1011   208/262 F3039   34:54 11:14   36:16  Rachel Funnell         37 F   116 Natick MA
 1012   183/213 M3039   31:09 10:02   36:17  Jamie Rhodes           31 M   297 Canton MA
 1013   185/213 M3039   31:11 10:02   36:17  Doug Faber             33 M  1458 Taunton MA
 1014   193/262 F3039   33:26 10:46   36:18  Amy Cutler             33 F   414 Hopkinton MA
 1015    16/ 36 F5059   32:56 10:36   36:18  Lynda Sullivan         57 F  1562 Natick MA
 1016    35/ 42 M5059   34:35 11:08   36:19  David Dues             56 M  1437 Milford MA
 1017   140/168 F1929   34:14 11:02   36:22  Erin Maher Cherewatti  27 F   919 Newton MA
 1018    95/103 M1929   34:14 11:01   36:24  Andrew Mccabe          25 M   976 Arlington MA
 1019   176/262 F3039   32:07 10:21   36:24  Kate Delello           34 F  1280 Canton MA
 1020   205/262 F3039   34:36 11:09   36:26  Doris Drake            39 F   728 Dedham MA
 1021    85/104 M0118   34:07 10:59   36:26  Eli Bucher              6 M  1189 Wayland MA
 1022    71/103 F4049   32:57 10:37   36:27  Janice Miller          48 F  1046 Holliston MA
 1023   193/213 M3039   32:11 10:22   36:29  Rbert Delello          33 M  1279 Canton MA
 1024   187/213 M3039   31:27 10:08   36:30  Philip Flintoft        30 M  1332 Charlestown MA
 1025   186/213 M3039   31:15 10:04   36:32  Luis Rios              39 M  1474 Mcallen TX
 1026   141/168 F1929   34:22 11:04   36:32  Jennifer Rozycki       24 F  1608
 1027   196/213 M3039   32:36 10:30   36:32  David Levinson         33 M    92 Natick MA
 1028   197/213 M3039   32:36 10:30   36:32  Jeffrey Levinson       31 M   102 Natick MA
 1029   123/168 F1929   32:27 10:27   36:33  Rita Quaceci           28 F   836 Framingham MA
 1030    83/103 F4049   34:40 11:10   36:34  Renee Matter           44 F  1194 Hopkinton MA
 1031   164/262 F3039   31:24 10:07   36:36  Siobhan Doherty        36 F   531 Natick MA
 1032   189/262 F3039   33:06 10:40   36:38  Susan Durfee           34 F   463 Framingham MA
 1033   160/262 F3039   31:16 10:04   36:40  Jennifer Ginn          30 F   965 Ashland MA
 1034   191/262 F3039   33:14 10:42   36:40  Barbara Michienzi      30 F  1151 Stoughton MA
 1035   162/262 F3039   31:19 10:05   36:40  Susan Capalbo          32 F    53 Watertown MA
 1036   128/168 F1929   32:53 10:35   36:41  Melissa Covington      24 F  1320 Belmont MA
 1037   130/168 F1929   32:53 10:35   36:41  Christina Scott        24 F  1305 Marlboro MA
 1038    84/104 M0118   33:36 10:49   36:42  Chris Blomberg         12 M  1173 Natick MA
 1039   217/262 F3039   35:55 11:34   36:47  Michele Driscoll       37 F   833 Reading MA
 1040   210/262 F3039   35:02 11:17   36:47  Peggy Kochenbach       32 F   356 Brookline MA
 1041   143/168 F1929   34:43 11:11   36:49  Carrie Luciano         25 F   809 South Boston MA
 1042   187/262 F3039   32:51 10:35   36:54  Marya Daly             36 F   446 Mansfield MA
 1043   175/262 F3039   32:06 10:20   36:55  Karin Henrie           31 F  1104 Middleboro MA
 1044   197/262 F3039   33:59 10:57   37:01  Mary Hosmer Fanucci    37 F   880 Lexington MA
 1045    83/104 M0118   33:27 10:46   37:01  Patrick Twomey         15 M   299 Arlington MA
 1046    75/103 F4049   33:28 10:47   37:01  Roberta Klix           45 F   298 Arlington MA
 1047   200/213 M3039   33:09 10:41   37:03  Tom Burke              32 M   534 Norfolk MA
 1048   199/213 M3039   32:50 10:34   37:03  David Klubock          39 M    69 Natick MA
 1049   195/213 M3039   32:35 10:30   37:05  Brian Leclair          33 M    79 Fitchburg MA
 1050   205/213 M3039   35:15 11:21   37:06  Scott Macey            33 M   253 East Boston MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 22
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1051   196/262 F3039   33:48 10:53   37:09  Joanna Jones           35 F  1224 Natick MA
 1052   195/262 F3039   33:48 10:53   37:09  Julie Titus            38 F  1270 Natick MA
 1053   202/262 F3039   34:11 11:00   37:11  Cara Mcnally           31 F   338 Quincy MA
 1054    76/103 F4049   33:38 10:50   37:12  Deb Streeter           42 F   500 Natick MA
 1055    18/ 36 F5059   33:38 10:50   37:12  Terri Loewenthal       51 F   409 Needham MA
 1056   192/213 M3039   32:09 10:21   37:14  Kevin Flanagan         31 M  1159 Madison CT
 1057   190/262 F3039   33:08 10:40   37:19  Melinda Dix            31 F  1507 Brighton MA
 1058   134/168 F1929   33:08 10:40   37:20  Courtney Towne         23 F  1508 Brighton MA
 1059   122/168 F1929   32:17 10:24   37:21  Sarah Abbott           23 F   423 Chestnut Hill MA
 1060   121/168 F1929   32:17 10:24   37:21  Cheryl Blatt           24 F   424 Chestnut Hill MA
 1061    84/103 F4049   34:57 11:15   37:23  Terry Malvesti         43 F   905 Millis MA
 1062    78/103 F4049   33:51 10:54   37:27  Alison Colbert         45 F  1138 Winchester MA
 1063    80/104 M0118   32:55 10:36   37:32  Russell Haddad          9 M   234 Franklin MA
 1064   204/262 F3039   34:24 11:05   37:35  Diane White            35 F   107 Newton MA
 1065    36/ 42 M5059   35:20 11:23   37:40  Fred Vecchione         58 M   437 Marshfield MA
 1066    37/ 45 F0118   37:37 12:07   37:41  Iyare Correia          15 F  1371 Brockton MA
 1067    86/103 F4049   35:19 11:23   37:42  Nadya Mahoney          46 F   855 Worcester MA
 1068    33/ 45 F0118   35:12 11:20   37:44  Sagamore Bridge        14 F  1133 Worcester MA
 1069      /            32:29 10:28   37:45  Jennifer Van Stry      29     777 Winchester MA
 1070    34/ 45 F0118   35:13 11:20   37:45  Chelsea Colburn        12 F  1135 Worcester MA
 1071    89/104 M0118   34:37 11:09   37:51  Gabriel Philbin         9 M   389 Sherborn MA
 1072   129/137 M4049   35:27 11:25   37:51  David Colburn          40 M  1132 Worcester MA
 1073    82/103 F4049   34:38 11:09   37:51  Ruth Chamberlin        48 F   386 Sherborn MA
 1074    35/ 45 F0118   35:29 11:26   37:52  Grace Mahoney          11 F   856 Worcester MA
 1075   209/262 F3039   35:02 11:17   37:53  Suzanne Stavish        30 F   972 Hopkinton MA
 1076   207/262 F3039   34:49 11:13   37:53  Jennifer Nolin         30 F   631 North Scituate RI
 1077      /            34:50 11:13   37:54  Patrick Quinn             M   559 Worcester MA
 1078   211/262 F3039   35:10 11:19   37:58  Rachael Hughes         34 F   854 Millbury MA
 1079   124/168 F1929   32:43 10:32   37:59  Heather Schirmer       28 F   776 Malden MA
 1080   200/262 F3039   34:08 11:00   38:02  Jennifer Burke         31 F   533 Norfolk MA
 1081   151/168 F1929   36:42 11:49   38:07  Amy Stone              21 F    17 Framingham MA
 1082   146/168 F1929   36:14 11:40   38:08  Kerry Coughlin         28 F   679 Concord MA
 1083    32/ 45 F0118   34:27 11:06   38:10  Megan Kerbs             9 F   932 Natick MA
 1084   126/137 M4049   33:01 10:38   38:10  Andrew Udden           40 M  1567 Boston MA
 1085    36/ 45 F0118   35:50 11:32   38:13  Danielle Mahoney       12 F   857 Worcester MA
 1086   127/168 F1929   32:47 10:34   38:13  Kristine Nowell        25 F  1528 Winchester MA
 1087    88/104 M0118   34:30 11:07   38:14  Kevin Kerbs             9 M   959 Natick MA
 1088   127/137 M4049   34:32 11:07   38:16  Jon Kerbs              47 M  1231 Natick MA
 1089      /            38:18 12:20   38:17  Sheryl Wouralis           F  1446  MA
 1090    21/ 36 F5059   36:43 11:49   38:20  Maureen Febiger        58 F  1518 Wellesley MA
 1091   148/168 F1929   36:20 11:42   38:21  Betsy Bordyce          23 F  1376 Brockton MA
 1092   144/168 F1929   34:51 11:13   38:22  Jennifer Eaton         29 F   663 Ashland MA
 1093   215/262 F3039   35:27 11:25   38:27  Melissa Shaw           32 F   232 Millbury MA
 1094      /            38:29 12:24   38:29  Lori Castrichini          F  1414
 1095   213/262 F3039   35:13 11:20   38:34  Vanessa Briones        33 F   674 Natick MA
 1096   155/168 F1929   37:08 11:57   38:40  Amita Jani             22 F  1340 Lawrence MA
 1097    79/103 F4049   33:51 10:54   39:03  Crystal Farrar         42 F  1598
 1098    91/103 F4049   38:01 12:15   39:05  Jacqueline Mccrillis   43 F  1456 Middleboro MA
 1099     3/  7 F6069   39:07 12:36   39:07  Anne Marie Mcdonald    65 F   486 Weymouth MA
 1100      /            39:15 12:38   39:14  Chris Wouralis            M  1387  MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 23
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1101    91/104 M0118   37:05 11:57   39:16  Brendan Mac Grath       8 M   750 Natick MA
 1102    89/103 F4049   37:07 11:57   39:17  Ruth Mac Grath         46 F   752 Natick MA
 1103    22/ 36 F5059   37:51 12:11   39:31  Joan Goloboy           58 F   366 Sharon MA
 1104   199/262 F3039   34:04 10:58   39:35  Tricia Sheehan         37 F   121 South Boston MA
 1105   149/168 F1929   36:32 11:46   39:35  Dawn Latimer           25 F   889 Keene NH
 1106   154/168 F1929   37:01 11:55   39:42  Leah Siporin           24 F  1108 Holliston MA
 1107   219/262 F3039   36:29 11:45   39:44  Amy Russell            35 F    96 Natick MA
 1108   216/262 F3039   35:40 11:29   39:46  Erin Lambe             31 F   735 Weymouth MA
 1109   128/137 M4049   34:47 11:12   39:47  Mario Turco            40 M   778 Boston MA
 1110    87/103 F4049   35:38 11:28   39:47  Sheila Barrett         43 F  1081 Arlington MA
 1111   206/262 F3039   34:48 11:12   39:47  Laura Fleming          34 F   779 Boston MA
 1112   212/262 F3039   35:11 11:20   39:49  Jeanette Cote          31 F  1005 Waltham MA
 1113    90/104 M0118   35:12 11:20   40:03  Nathan Chagnon          6 M   981 Natick MA
 1114    85/103 F4049   35:11 11:20   40:03  Cheryl Chagnon         43 F   978 Natick MA
 1115    96/103 M1929   35:13 11:21   40:04  Michael Chagnon Iii    24 M  1462 Framingham MA
 1116     1/  2 F7099   39:11 12:37   40:08  Brigitte Langer        73 F   741 Wayland MA
 1117   145/168 F1929   35:00 11:16   40:12  Amy Pooler             26 F   626 Cambridge MA
 1118   228/262 F3039   37:43 12:09   40:14  Diane Iwanicki         32 F   108 Natick MA
 1119      /            40:15 12:58   40:15  Brett Flutie              M  1405
 1120   220/262 F3039   36:42 11:49   40:18  Leslie Idzal           39 F   131 Framingham MA
 1121      /            40:18 12:59   40:18  Brooke Flutie             M  1402
 1122    92/103 F4049   38:11 12:18   40:20  Stephanie Gordon       49 F  1148 Weston MA
 1123   225/262 F3039   37:14 11:59   40:26  Julie Peterson         33 F    29 Southborough MA
 1124   152/168 F1929   36:52 11:52   40:36  Melisa Joyal           22 F  1513 Natick MA
 1125   130/137 M4049   35:46 11:31   40:37  Michael Chagnon        48 M   977 Natick MA
 1126    98/103 M1929   37:03 11:56   40:47  Daniel Macdonald       24 M  1514 Natick MA
 1127    37/ 42 M5059   37:39 12:07   41:03  Jim Burgun             53 M    62 Framingham MA
 1128   232/262 F3039   39:09 12:36   41:15  Monica Fitzpatrick     37 F   283 Shrewsbury MA
 1129   221/262 F3039   36:45 11:50   41:22  Patty Haddad           35 F   233 Franklin MA
 1130   147/168 F1929   36:20 11:42   41:23  Tracey Neiman          29 F   526 Natick MA
 1131   218/262 F3039   36:16 11:41   41:25  Megan Standring        31 F  1566 Brighton MA
 1132    23/ 36 F5059   38:36 12:26   41:27  Brenda Mascari         56 F   193 Framingham MA
 1133   222/262 F3039   36:48 11:51   41:33  Deanna Tomasetti       35 F   971 Ashland MA
 1134   223/262 F3039   36:49 11:51   41:33  Andrea Stern           37 F   982 Ashland MA
 1135   150/168 F1929   36:32 11:46   41:36  Joy Mchugh             28 F  1452 Cambridge MA
 1136   100/103 M1929   40:04 12:54   41:37  Ryan Bouldry           22 M   605 Easton MA
 1137    90/103 F4049   37:54 12:12   41:38  Nancy Kerbs            44 F   931 Natick MA
 1138   131/137 M4049   37:11 11:58   41:47  Frank Pruchnik         43 M   670 Rochester MA
 1139    93/104 M0118   40:43 13:07   41:49  Haley Jackson           9 M  1550 Natick MA
 1140    38/ 45 F0118   39:57 12:52   41:51  Jessica Jones          11 F  1193 Upton MA
 1141   227/262 F3039   37:29 12:04   41:56  Kathy Ruggieri         38 F   324 Medford MA
 1142   158/168 F1929   39:14 12:38   42:00  Danielle Archibald     23 F    59 Brookline MA
 1143   206/213 M3039   37:25 12:03   42:03  William Cote           35 M  1004 Waltham MA
 1144   233/262 F3039   39:15 12:38   42:17  Sara Hosmer            31 F   810 Chelsea MA
 1145    88/103 F4049   36:52 11:52   42:21  Regina Jackson         45 F  1115 Chelmsford MA
 1146   153/168 F1929   36:59 11:54   42:26  Julie Higgins          23 F  1323 Brighton MA
 1147   224/262 F3039   37:13 11:59   42:34  Claire Ginn            37 F  1331 Arlington MA
 1148   226/262 F3039   37:23 12:02   42:34  Linda Jones            33 F  1217 Waltham MA
 1149   156/168 F1929   37:49 12:11   42:47  Kerri Riley            28 F  1492 Braintree MA
 1150   157/168 F1929   37:54 12:12   42:52  Angelina Gagne         29 F  1489 Norwood MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 24
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1151    92/104 M0118   39:50 12:50   42:57  Tom Carrigg            18 M  1201 Natick MA
 1152    38/ 42 M5059   38:53 12:31   43:01  Murdock Gillis         51 M  1086 Wilmington MA
 1153   231/262 F3039   38:53 12:31   43:01  Kelly White            31 F   870 Hudson MA
 1154    96/104 M0118   41:35 13:23   43:06  Danny Pasquale         10 M    78 Newton Highlands MA
 1155      /            43:10 13:54   43:10  Nikki Wouralis            F  1388  MA
 1156    99/103 M1929   38:04 12:16   43:24  Jeff Gendron           28 M   137 Easthampton MA
 1157   229/262 F3039   38:04 12:16   43:24  Laura Bergantino       30 F   136 Waltham MA
 1158   208/213 M3039   39:31 12:43   43:29  Dan Cushing            32 M   164 Natick MA
 1159   207/213 M3039   39:19 12:40   43:39  Thomas Lefebvre        37 M  1109 Norton MA
 1160   234/262 F3039   39:20 12:40   43:40  Catherine Mclaughlin   35 F  1107 Wrentham MA
 1161   230/262 F3039   38:21 12:21   43:47  Doreen Koenig          39 F   403 Arlington MA
 1162   239/262 F3039   42:01 13:32   43:54  Meredith E. Baker      33 F   112 Norwood MA
 1163    24/ 36 F5059   40:36 13:04   44:04  Rita Casey             51 F  1596
 1164    39/ 45 F0118   41:08 13:15   44:15  Erika Haverstick -Page 14 F  1202 Natick MA
 1165    93/103 F4049   42:55 13:49   44:28  Maryann Biele          40 F    76 Newton Highlands MA
 1166   235/262 F3039   40:40 13:06   44:36  Colleen Mccabe         38 F   993 Marlboro MA
 1167   238/262 F3039   41:47 13:27   44:39  Charlane Bahn          32 F  1106 Boston MA
 1168   209/213 M3039   40:46 13:08   44:42  Robert Mccabe          37 M   994 Marlboro MA
 1169   161/168 F1929   41:58 13:31   44:43  Nicole Archibald       26 F    31 Somerville MA
 1170   101/103 M1929   41:24 13:20   44:44  Joshua English         27 M   675 Natick MA
 1171   236/262 F3039   41:24 13:20   44:45  Janis Coco             34 F  1579 Natick MA
 1172   237/262 F3039   41:25 13:20   45:07  Francine Boucher       37 F   516 Natick MA
 1173   132/137 M4049   41:24 13:20   45:07  Brendan Reese          40 M   515 Natick MA
 1174    94/103 F4049   42:56 13:49   45:23  Jan Sullivan           47 F  1056 Dedham MA
 1175     6/  7 M6069   43:36 14:02   45:40  David Mayall           62 M  1263 Acton MA
 1176   159/168 F1929   40:21 13:00   45:48  Pamela Swanson         27 F  1328 Framingham MA
 1177    94/104 M0118   40:59 13:12   45:58  Alex Hilger             6 M    66 Natick MA
 1178    95/104 M0118   41:02 13:13   46:01  Zach Hilger             8 M    65 Natick MA
 1179   210/213 M3039   41:02 13:13   46:01  Walt Hilger            37 M    63 Natick MA
 1180    39/ 42 M5059   42:30 13:41   46:02  James Mcguire          59 M   992 Needham MA
 1181    40/ 45 F0118   43:00 13:51   47:28  Kara Hughes            10 F  1511 Mattapoisett MA
 1182   241/262 F3039   43:03 13:52   47:32  Michelle Hughes        35 F  1064 Mattapoisett MA
 1183   160/168 F1929   41:56 13:30   47:32  Dianne Rollo           26 F   772 Ashburnham MA
 1184   240/262 F3039   42:04 13:33   47:33  Kristen Phillips       30 F   754 Natick MA
 1185    99/104 M0118   47:41 15:21   48:15  James Vafiades         10 M   183 Norwell MA
 1186   243/262 F3039   44:17 14:16   48:16  Karen Cushing          31 F   165 Natick MA
 1187    95/103 F4049   44:10 14:13   48:40  Susan Baker            49 F   346 Westborough MA
 1188    96/103 F4049   44:10 14:13   48:40  Mary Blackwell         49 F   304 Westborough MA
 1189    25/ 36 F5059   46:41 15:02   48:42  Patricia Balunas       50 F   610 Millis MA
 1190   133/137 M4049   46:46 15:03   48:42  Thomas Hubbard         49 M   862 Natick MA
 1191   242/262 F3039   43:40 14:04   48:42  Jill Sweeney           33 F     3 Chicopee MA
 1192      /            48:43 15:41   48:43  Dick Caprigno             M  1422
 1193    98/103 F4049   46:49 15:04   48:51  Judi Aschenbrand       45 F   611 Millis MA
 1194   102/103 M1929   47:28 15:17   49:53  David Searles          24 M  1245 Bedford NH
 1195   134/137 M4049   47:28 15:17   49:53  Jonathan Towle         40 M  1243 Bedford NH
 1196    98/104 M0118   47:28 15:17   49:53  David Towle            15 M  1244 Bedford NH
 1197   100/104 M0118   50:26 16:14   50:25  Timothy Demaio         11 M  1471 Natick MA
 1198   246/262 F3039   45:31 14:39   50:32  Lauryn Oconnor         39 F   780 South Hadley MA
 1199    41/ 42 M5059   50:34 16:17   50:33  Harry Schaller         58 M   888 S. Natick MA
 1200    30/ 36 F5059   50:34 16:17   50:33  Kim Schaller           51 F   887 S. Natick MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 25
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1201   163/168 F1929   49:10 15:50   50:37  Nicole Stone           25 F   763 Halifax MA
 1202   247/262 F3039   45:36 14:41   50:37  Lisa Larocque          38 F     4 South Hadley MA
 1203   244/262 F3039   45:17 14:35   50:46  Cassie Spencer         33 F  1570 S Easton MA
 1204   245/262 F3039   45:19 14:35   50:48  Patricia Piquette      34 F  1512 Framingham MA
 1205      /            47:04 15:09   50:49  Jennifer Fortier          F  1424
 1206      /            50:53 16:23   50:52  Paul Sims                 M  1408
 1207      /            47:10 15:11   50:56  Nicole Ghailani           F  1429
 1208   248/262 F3039   46:29 14:58   51:06  Sue Mcgillivray        36 F   235 Hopkinton MA
 1209    26/ 36 F5059   47:35 15:19   51:09  Anita Mcfadden         50 F   941 Holliston MA
 1210   249/262 F3039   48:17 15:33   51:18  Ann Mcnally            32 F   339 Quincy MA
 1211    27/ 36 F5059   48:01 15:28   51:25  Gail Lehrhoff          52 F   475 Natick MA
 1212    28/ 36 F5059   48:03 15:28   51:28  Janice Massar          51 F   436 Natick MA
 1213    97/104 M0118   46:19 14:55   51:37  Nicholas Cannone        9 M   730 Norwell MA
 1214    97/103 F4049   46:25 14:57   51:42  Beverly Cannone        42 F   729 Norwell MA
 1215   103/103 M1929   49:45 16:01   52:09  Shawn Crowley          24 M  1246 Bedofrd NH
 1216    41/ 45 F0118   49:19 15:53   53:08  Caroline Quinn         12 F  1282 Natick MA
 1217    99/103 F4049   49:31 15:57   53:18  Norine Quinn           49 F  1283 Natick MA
 1218   251/262 F3039   49:05 15:48   53:21  Kathy Martin           36 F   457 Norwood MA
 1219   252/262 F3039   49:06 15:49   53:22  Ava Martin             35 F   460 Norwood MA
 1220      /            53:24 17:12   53:24  Tracey Castrichini        F  1416
 1221    29/ 36 F5059   48:07 15:30   53:30  Jacqueline Gage        57 F  1613
 1222    40/ 42 M5059   48:08 15:30   53:30  Richard Gage           57 M   929 Bedford NH
 1223      /            53:33 17:15   53:33  Alicia Mearls             F  1397
 1224      /            53:34 17:15   53:33  Jenn Coxx                 F  1395
 1225   101/104 M0118   53:34 17:15   53:33  Doug Flutie Jr         11 M     1 Natick MA
 1226      /            53:34 17:15   53:33  Christopher Mearls        M  1419
 1227   135/137 M4049   49:52 16:03   53:54  George Mccartin        45 M   445 Mansfield MA
 1228   254/262 F3039   51:07 16:28   54:08  Diane Kierstead        36 F   543 Upton MA
 1229     7/  7 M6069   51:08 16:28   54:08  Robert Barbarisi       69 M   548 Orleans MA
 1230     6/  6 M7099   54:09 17:26   54:08  James Kierstead        75 M   544 North Hampton NH
 1231   162/168 F1929   48:45 15:42   54:09  Lauren Goggin          26 F  1292 Charlestown MA
 1232   136/137 M4049   54:10 17:26   54:09  Rawson Chaplin         43 M  1214 Wellesley MA
 1233   103/104 M0118   54:11 17:27   54:11  Bailey Kierstead        3 M   550 Upton MA
 1234   250/262 F3039   48:54 15:45   54:19  Jill Legrand           30 F  1303 Quincy MA
 1235   104/104 M0118   54:57 17:42   55:00  Elijah Finera          15 M  1381 Brockton MA
 1236    31/ 36 F5059   51:03 16:26   56:09  Cathy Toran            56 F   731 Walpole MA
 1237     4/  7 F6069   51:03 16:26   56:09  Elizabeth Galligan     60 F   732 North Reading MA
 1238    42/ 45 F0118   50:46 16:21   56:14  Julie Jackson           8 F  1116 Chelmsford MA
 1239    45/ 45 F0118   54:49 17:39   56:43  Kelly Matter           12 F  1192 Hopkinton MA
 1240   211/213 M3039   52:06 16:46   56:54  Lorcan Mac Grath       38 M   751 Natick MA
 1241   164/168 F1929   52:06 16:47   56:55  Melissa Yetman         20 F  1022 Natick MA
 1242     5/  7 F6069   52:08 16:47   56:55  Ellen Yetman           60 F  1023 Natick MA
 1243   260/262 F3039   56:57 18:20   56:57  Cara Pollock           37 F   845 W. Newton MA
 1244   165/168 F1929   52:26 16:53   57:15  Kayla Garry            20 F  1461 Framingham MA
 1245   253/262 F3039   50:52 16:23   57:15  Kim Chagnon            33 F  1434 Northbridge MA
 1246    43/ 45 F0118   52:26 16:53   57:16  Tara Chagnon           18 F   980 Natick MA
 1247   256/262 F3039   54:32 17:33   57:18  Joanne Mack            37 F   879 Natick MA
 1248   257/262 F3039   54:32 17:34   57:18  Nancy Fabian           32 F   807 Natick MA
 1249   166/168 F1929   54:19 17:29   57:28  Charlotte Mcnally      29 F  1548 Ashland MA
 1250   167/168 F1929   54:19 17:29   57:28  Daniele Donatelli      29 F  1457 Ashland MA
   5/18/2003  8:47PM


                                                                      Page 26
                5th ANNUAL MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 18, 2003   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, Mass.
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
  ** RESULTS ARE IN GUN TIME ORDER BUT DIV PLACE IS IN NET TIME ORDER **
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1251    42/ 42 M5059   51:49 16:41   57:47  Thomas Sbarra          56 M   625 Falmouth MA
 1252   213/213 M3039   58:15 18:45   58:14  Keith Moore            39 M  1155 Needham MA
 1253   259/262 F3039   55:13 17:47   58:31  Wanda Dibernardo       35 F  1266 Chestnut Hill MA
 1254   100/103 F4049   53:32 17:14   58:32  Janice Kopacz          42 F   620 Worcester MA
 1255   101/103 F4049   53:42 17:18   58:44  Ann Marie O-Gara       42 F   483 Auburn MA
 1256   102/104 M0118   53:43 17:18   58:44  David O-Gara Jr.       11 M   484 Auburn MA
 1257   255/262 F3039   53:09 17:07   58:54  Heather Levinson       32 F  1257 Natick MA
 1258    32/ 36 F5059   53:29 17:13   58:58  Virginia Bergin        50 F  1114 Arlington MA
 1259    44/ 45 F0118   53:30 17:14   59:02  Mary Alice Jackson      4 F  1117 Chelmsford MA
 1260   103/103 F4049   57:31 18:31   59:37  Ana Maria Alvarez      48 F  1278 Boston MA
 1261     2/  2 F7099   57:24 18:29   59:38  Iginia Alamo           73 F  1277 Wilmington MA
 1262   102/103 F4049   55:02 17:43 1:00:02  Cate Mihelioudakis     44 F   432 Worcester MA
 1263   258/262 F3039   55:01 17:43 1:00:02  Teresa Parmenter       37 F   831 Worcester MA
 1264    34/ 36 F5059   57:26 18:30 1:00:22  Mary Anne Wiley        56 F  1013 Somerville MA
 1265   261/262 F3039   57:26 18:29 1:00:22  Maureen Power          35 F  1014 Dracut MA
 1266   212/213 M3039   57:27 18:30 1:00:23  Dennis Power           35 M  1015 Dracut MA
 1267   137/137 M4049 1:01:07 19:41 1:01:07  Douglas Nolan          42 M   358 Sharon MA
 1268   168/168 F1929   55:42 17:56 1:01:18  Annemarie Fortini      29 F   208 Marlboro MA
 1269    35/ 36 F5059   58:12 18:44 1:02:18  Mary Ann Cushing       57 F   736 Hingham MA
 1270    33/ 36 F5059   56:35 18:13 1:02:22  Mary Scott             57 F  1432 Natick MA
 1271   262/262 F3039   58:40 18:53 1:03:27  Alison Bushnell        32 F   469 Rutland MA
 1272    36/ 36 F5059   59:56 19:18 1:05:29  Susan L. Weber         50 F   510 Norwood MA
 1273     6/  7 F6069 1:09:05 22:14 1:14:20  Ruth O-Shea            65 F  1016 Quincy MA
 1274     7/  7 F6069 1:15:14 24:13 1:15:14  Maud H Chaplin         67 F  1342 Dover MA
 1275      /                                                              5001
 1276      /                                                              5002
   5/18/2003  8:47PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News