Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Carver Cranberry 5 Miler and Kids Fun Run

Carver, MA, July 26, 2003

[Age Group | Kids Fun Run | Kids Overall ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           25th Annual Carver Cranberry 5 Mile Road Race     
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   26:17  5:15    1 16-29    1 M  2648 Joe Soul                    Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
   2   26:31  5:18    2 16-29    2 M  2621 Brian Mahoney               Brighton,MA                                                   
   3   26:45  5:21    1 30-39    3 M  2646 Robert LaPlante             Brighton,MA                                                   
   4   27:14  5:27    2 30-39    4 M  1409 Mike Norton                 E. Falmouth,MA                                                
   5   28:19  5:40    3 30-39    5 M  1408 Frank Nelson                Bridgewater,MA                                                
   6   28:55  5:47    1 30-39    1 F  2641 Mimi Fallon                 Walpole,MA                                                    
   7   29:33  5:55    3 16-29    6 M  1452 Jamie Tosca                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
   8   29:36  5:55    4 30-39    7 M  2695 Michael Scott               Middleboro,MA                                                 
   9   29:50  5:58    1 16-29    2 F  2623 Michele Palmer              Plymouth,MA                                                   
  10   30:08  6:02    4 16-29    8 M  1468 Nick Carr                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
  11   30:17  6:03    5 16-29    9 M  2714 John Moore                  Medford,MA                                                    
  12   30:36  6:07    1 40-49   10 M  2527 Brian Applebaum             Middleboro,MA                                                 
  13   30:40  6:08    2 40-49   11 M  1367 Bruce Hunt                  Brockton,MA                                                   
  14   30:46  6:09    6 16-29   12 M  2630 Joshua Hill                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
  15   30:49  6:10    5 30-39   13 M  1314 Daniel Bender               Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
  16   30:57  6:11    1 40-49    3 F  2712 Madalena Boudreau           Fall River,MA                                                 
  17   30:58  6:12    6 30-39   14 M  1428 Mark Sferrazza              N. Easton,MA                                                  
  18   31:31  6:18    3 40-49   15 M  2643 Mike Sawyer                 Franklin,MA                                                   
  19   31:42  6:20    1 50-59   16 M  1387 Chip Mann                   Townsend,MA                                                   
  20   31:49  6:22    7 16-29   17 M  1381 Chris Leonard               Middleboro,MA                                                 
  21   31:56  6:23    8 16-29   18 M  1335 Greg Davis                  Fairhaven,MA                                                  
  22   32:01  6:24    7 30-39   19 M  1442 Bill St. George             Holliston,MA                                                  
  23   32:17  6:27    8 30-39   20 M  1405 Eric Murphy                 Shutesbury,MA                                                 
  24   32:21  6:28    9 16-29   21 M  2618 Eric Woelfel                Stoughton,MA                                                  
  25   32:30  6:30   10 16-29   22 M  1429 Spencer Shaw                Worcester,MA                                                  
  26   32:46  6:33   11 16-29   23 M  2629 Jacob Hill                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
  27   32:48  6:34   12 16-29   24 M  1443 Thomas Stracqualursi        Stoughton,MA                                                  
  28   32:50  6:34    2 50-59   25 M  1336 Mark Dearing                Sandwich,MA                                                   
  29   33:01  6:36    1 50-59    4 F  2563 Jan Bober                   Burlington,MA                                                 
  30   33:02  6:36    1 60-69   26 M  1416 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
  31   33:10  6:38   13 16-29   27 M  2699 Brian Lamoureux             Plymouth,MA                                                   
  32   33:15  6:39   14 16-29   28 M  2560 Kevin Kelly                 Middleboro,MA                                                 
  33   33:22  6:40    4 40-49   29 M  2676 Jerry Hanrahan              Duxbury,MA                                                    
  34   33:26  6:41    5 40-49   30 M  2577 Mark Rothfuss               Brockton,MA                                                   
  35   33:29  6:42    6 40-49   31 M  1470 James Conley                Abington,MA                                                   
  36   33:43  6:45    3 50-59   32 M  1350 Clayton Gardner             Whitman,MA                                                    
  37   33:58  6:48    4 50-59   33 M  2562 Michael Amster              Concord,MA                                                    
  38   34:04  6:49    7 40-49   34 M  1321 Russ Carr                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
  39   34:08  6:50    8 40-49   35 M  2683 Michael Paul                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  40   34:11  6:50    2 30-39    5 F  2644 Lynn Burns                  J P,MA                                                        
  41   34:19  6:52    2 60-69   36 M  1407 Al Nagel                    Lincoln,MA                                                    
  42   34:22  6:52    2 16-29    6 F  2692 Lauren Myers                S Boston,MA                                                   
  43   34:24  6:53    9 40-49   37 M  2674 Scott Newkirk               N Scit,MA                                                     
  44   34:28  6:54    5 50-59   38 M  1357 Ben Gruber                  Falls Church,VA                                               
  45   34:34  6:55   15 16-29   39 M  2649 Chris Spicer                Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
  46   34:52  6:58    1 70-98   40 M  1348 Joe Fernandez               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
  47   34:56  6:59    6 50-59   41 M  1439 John Sousa                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
  48   34:59  7:00    2 40-49    7 F  1363 Christine Hollander         Abington,MA                                                   
  49   35:01  7:00   16 16-29   42 M  2679 Jeff Johnson                Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
  50   35:02  7:00   17 16-29   43 M  2698 David Lamoureaux            Assonet,MA                                                    
  51   35:06  7:01    7 50-59   44 M  2610 Robert Stasey               Natick,MA                                                     
  52   35:08  7:02    9 30-39   45 M  2628 Francis McLean              Taunton,MA                                                    
  53   35:09  7:02    3 16-29    8 F  1467 Erin Boys                   Mableton,GA                                                   
  54   35:10  7:02   10 40-49   46 M  1320 James Burgess               Middletown,RI                                                 
  55   35:12  7:02   10 30-39   47 M  2612 Jerry Carchedi              Roslindale,MA                                                 
  56   35:23  7:05    8 50-59   48 M  1374 Ed Kelly                    Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
  57   35:25  7:05    3 30-39    9 F  1435 Mary Siegel                 S. Easton,MA                                                  
  58   35:27  7:05    9 50-59   49 M  1422 Brad Powers                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
  59   35:31  7:06   10 50-59   50 M  1403 John Murnane                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  60   35:35  7:07    4 16-29   10 F  2631 Tricia McNamara             Chesterfield,VA                                               
  61   35:38  7:08   11 40-49   51 M  2682 Chris Vaughan               N Easton,MA                                                   
  62   35:40  7:08   12 40-49   52 M  1466 Thomas Yellope              Brockton,MA                                                   
  63   35:42  7:08    5 16-29   11 F  1402 Sheila Mulherin             Norton,MA                                                     
  64   35:43  7:09   11 30-39   53 M  1322 Ned Carter                  Fairhaven,MA                                                  
  65   35:46  7:09    3 60-69   54 M  2694 Leo Hillary                 Duxbury,MA                                                    
  66   35:50  7:10   11 50-59   55 M  2685 James Walsh                 N Pembroke,MA                                                 
  67   35:53  7:11    3 40-49   12 F  1376 Susan Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
  68   35:56  7:11   12 50-59   56 M  1478 Joe McMahon                 Summerfield,FL                                                
  69   35:57  7:11   13 50-59   57 M  2528 Sam Baungarten              Bridgewater,MA                                                
  70   35:58  7:12    4 30-39   13 F  1389 Gail Martin                 Sharon,MA                                                     
  71   36:01  7:12   13 40-49   58 M  1388 David Martin                Sharon,MA                                                     
  72   36:04  7:13   14 40-49   59 M  1370 Van Johnson                 Middleboro,MA                                                 
  73   36:10  7:14   15 40-49   60 M  2708 Tom Walsh                   Marion,MA                                                     
  74   36:16  7:15    5 30-39   14 F  2709 Jill Roman                  W Bridgewater,MA                                              
  75   36:17  7:15   14 50-59   61 M  1377 Ket Kessel                  Pembroke,MA                                                   
  76   36:22  7:16    6 30-39   15 F  2638 Kathryn O'Farrell           Plymouth,MA                                                   
  77   36:24  7:17    4 40-49   16 F  2693 Cassandra Clancy            Hanover,MA                                                    
  78   36:27  7:17    7 30-39   17 F  2626 Susan Makovsky              Middleboro,MA                                                 
  79   36:30  7:18   16 40-49   62 M  1462 Manfred Wiegandt            Wareham,MA                                                    
  80   36:33  7:19   12 30-39   63 M  1365 Tim Hoover                  Pembroke,MA                                                   
  81   36:41  7:20   15 50-59   64 M  2684 Buddy Perry                 Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
  82   36:43  7:21   17 40-49   65 M  1451 Jim Toohey                  Hanover,MA                                                    
  83   36:44  7:21   13 30-39   66 M  2697 Mike Hanley                 Whitman,MA                                                    
  84   36:45  7:21    1 10-15   18 F  1480 Lauryn Wadlow               Carver,MA            Carver Women                             
  85   36:51  7:22   16 50-59   67 M  2620 Andy Brennan                Hanson,MA                                                     
  86   36:55  7:23    5 40-49   19 F  1329 Mary Connolly               Mansfield,MA                                                  
  87   36:58  7:24   18 40-49   68 M  2619 Mark Woelfel                Stoughton,MA                                                  
  88   37:02  7:24   18 16-29   69 M  1361 Charles Heslin              Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
  89   37:04  7:25   19 40-49   70 M  2639 Charles Morgan              Brockton,MA                                                   
  90   37:06  7:25   14 30-39   71 M  1426 Jeff Russell                Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
  91   37:23  7:29   20 40-49   72 M  2525 David Percdy                Manomet,MA                                                    
  92   37:26  7:29   21 40-49   73 M  1362 Thomas Heslin               Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
  93   37:27  7:29   15 30-39   74 M  2703 Stephen Smith               E Taunton,MA                                                  
  94   37:28  7:30   17 50-59   75 M  2642 Gene Hannigan               Boston,MA                                                     
  95   37:37  7:31   22 40-49   76 M  2701 Tim Smith                   Kingston,MA                                                   
  96   37:47  7:33   23 40-49   77 M  2711 Daniel Ryan                 Carver,MA                                                     
  97   37:50  7:34   24 40-49   78 M  2637 Yas Saotome                 Brookline,MA                                                  
  98   37:54  7:35   25 40-49   79 M  1425 Gary Ross                   Easton,MA                                                     
  99   38:02  7:36   26 40-49   80 M  2579 Jim Benton                  Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 100   38:08  7:38    6 40-49   20 F  2561 Sandy Adamo                 Newton,MA                                                     
 101   38:10  7:38   18 50-59   81 M  1444 Robert Sullivan             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 102   38:12  7:38   19 16-29   82 M  1338 Russell Dearing             N. Dartmouth,MA                                               
 103   38:13  7:39   16 30-39   83 M  2707 Jay Chamberlain             N Dartmouth,MA                                                
 104   38:15  7:39   17 30-39   84 M  2624 Steve Woelfel               Westwood,MA                                                   
 105   38:26  7:41    8 30-39   21 F  1464 Katrina Wood                N. Easton,MA                                                  
 106   38:27  7:41   18 30-39   85 M  1424 David Riordan               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 107   38:34  7:43   27 40-49   86 M  2696 Tom Evans                   Whitman,MA                                                    
 108   38:40  7:44   19 30-39   87 M  1393 Bruce McGonnigal            Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 109   38:42  7:44   19 50-59   88 M  2651 Kevin Donnleyy              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 110   38:50  7:46   20 30-39   89 M  2556 Vladimiv Lemaine            Rockland,MA                                                   
 111   38:52  7:46   20 50-59   90 M  1310 Cedric Baar                 Rockland,MA                                                   
 112   38:53  7:47   20 16-29   91 M  1397 Rob Meharg                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 113   38:54  7:47    7 40-49   22 F  1417 Carol Pepin                 Needham,MA                                                    
 114   38:56  7:47    1 10-15   92 M  1414 Chip Parker                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 115   39:10  7:50    8 40-49   23 F  2611 Rachel Rothstein            N Easton,MA                                                   
 116   39:11  7:50    6 16-29   24 F  1317 Amy Brown                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 117   39:15  7:51    2 50-59   25 F  1330 Jean Connolly-Cochra        Marshfield,MA                                                 
 118   39:19  7:52    3 50-59   26 F  1436 Sue Simmons                 Rockland,MA                                                   
 119   39:27  7:53   21 16-29   93 M  2686 Chris Foley                 Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 120   39:30  7:54   28 40-49   94 M  1401 Paul Mueller                Randolph,MA                                                   
 121   39:34  7:55    9 30-39   27 F  2690 Theresa Duffy               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 122   39:36  7:55    9 40-49   28 F  1326 Donna Cohen                 S. Easton,MA                                                  
 123   39:41  7:56   21 30-39   95 M  2681 Michael Wadsworth           Bridgewater,MA                                                
 124   39:46  7:57   21 50-59   96 M  1342 Robert Doveno               Nashua,NH                                                     
 125   39:56  7:59   10 40-49   29 F  1445 Jeanne Sullivan             Brockton,MA                                                   
 126   39:58  8:00   22 16-29   97 M  1430 Justin Shevelow             Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 127   40:00  8:00   10 30-39   30 F  2710 Tara Galvin                 W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 128   40:01  8:00    4 60-69   98 M  1399 Rich Mosley                 Halifax,MA                                                    
 129   40:03  8:01   29 40-49   99 M  2532 Cevin Reed                  Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 130   40:05  8:01   22 30-39  100 M  2557 William Hewitson            Taunton,MA                                                    
 131   40:09  8:02   22 50-59  101 M  1423 Ronald Rege                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 132   40:20  8:04   23 30-39  102 M  2526 Sean Percy                  Manomet,MA                                                    
 133   40:33  8:07    1 60-69   31 F  1382 Pat L'Italien               Hanover,MA                                                    
 134   40:36  8:07   24 30-39  103 M  1356 Glenn Griffith              Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 135   40:37  8:07   11 40-49   32 F  1337 Rhonda Dearing              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 136   40:38  8:08   30 40-49  104 M  1333 Stephen Cushing             Raynham,MA                                                    
 137   40:43  8:09   23 50-59  105 M  1352 John Goldrosen              Whitman,MA                                                    
 138   40:44  8:09   11 30-39   33 F  1460 Deanne Weston               Carver,MA            Carver Women                             
 139   40:45  8:09   25 30-39  106 M  1406 Jason Murray                Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 140   40:46  8:09    7 16-29   34 F  2715 Katie Leonersio             Medford,MA                                                    
 141   40:47  8:09   31 40-49  107 M  1328 Robert Colombo              Middleboro,MA                                                 
 142   40:58  8:12   23 16-29  108 M  1395 Mark McLaughlin             Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 143   41:05  8:13    5 60-69  109 M  2650 Phil Ryan                   Millis,MA                                                     
 144   41:08  8:14   32 40-49  110 M  1396 Paul McLaughlin             Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 145   41:12  8:14   24 50-59  111 M  1380 William Lapworth            Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 146   41:22  8:16   26 30-39  112 M  1349 Daniel Fortier              Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 147   41:26  8:17   12 30-39   35 F  2529 Paula Mee                   Westwood,MA                                                   
 148   41:35  8:19    2 10-15  113 M  1312 Brian Bates                 Rockland,MA                                                   
 149   41:45  8:21   33 40-49  114 M  1375 Brian Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
 150   41:46  8:21   34 40-49  115 M  1427 Mike Ryan                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 151   42:03  8:25   27 30-39  116 M  1447 Matthew Sumner              Quincy,MA                                                     
 152   42:07  8:25    6 60-69  117 M  2622 George Breslin              Duxbury,MA                                                    
 153   42:12  8:26   28 30-39  118 M  1390 Brian McDevitt              E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 154   42:16  8:27   13 30-39   36 F  2636 Louise Tyler                Greenland,NH                                                  
 155   42:23  8:29   14 30-39   37 F  1400 Kim Motta                   Miami Beach,FL                                                
 156   42:24  8:29    7 60-69  119 M  1391 Paul McDonald               Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 157   42:25  8:29   12 40-49   38 F  2578 Michelle Rothfuss           Brockton,MA                                                   
 158   42:26  8:29   35 40-49  120 M  2531 Wayne Rutledge              W Wareham,MA                                                  
 159   42:40  8:32   29 30-39  121 M  1345 Chris England               Raynham,MA                                                    
 160   42:43  8:33    4 50-59   39 F  2673 Norma Deprospo              Watertown,MA                                                  
 161   42:46  8:33   15 30-39   40 F  1446 Jennifer Sumner             Quincy,MA                                                     
 162   42:54  8:35    8 16-29   41 F  2700 Erin Green                  Carver,MA            Carver Women                             
 163   42:59  8:36   16 30-39   42 F  1421 Anne Potito                 Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 164   43:02  8:36   30 30-39  122 M  1411 Brian O'Connor              Wareham,MA                                                    
 165   43:04  8:37   36 40-49  123 M  2558 Michael Lynch               Halifax,MA                                                    
 166   43:07  8:37    9 16-29   43 F  1360 Emily Hart                  Middleboro,MA                                                 
 167   43:10  8:38   13 40-49   44 F  2524 Cindy Meyer                 E Bridgewater,MA                                              
 168   43:17  8:39   37 40-49  124 M  1354 Jim Greer                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 169   43:25  8:41   25 50-59  125 M  2645 Frank O'Brien               Brockton,MA                                                   
 170   43:28  8:42   31 30-39  126 M  1433 Hal Shurtleff               Taunton,MA                                                    
 171   43:31  8:42    2 60-69   45 F  1458 Irma Walat                  Brockton,MA                                                   
 172   43:37  8:43   26 50-59  127 M  2617 John Terranova              Norwell,MA                                                    
 173   43:38  8:44   14 40-49   46 F  1477 Paul Lemieux                N B,MA                                                        
 174   43:40  8:44   10 16-29   47 F  1313 Christine Bechet            Avon,MA                                                       
 175   44:01  8:48   27 50-59  128 M  2616 John Szorza                 Carver,MA                                                     
 176   44:04  8:49   28 50-59  129 M  1318 Carl Brugnoli               Easton,MA                                                     
 177   44:08  8:50   32 30-39  130 M  2647 Darin Dangora               Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 178   44:09  8:50   15 40-49   48 F  1355 Theresa Greer               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 179   44:11  8:50   16 40-49   49 F  2564 Idalina Gomes               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 180   44:14  8:51   17 40-49   50 F  2652 Anna Deluca                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 181   44:21  8:52   17 30-39   51 F  2635 Michele Tringali            Plymouth,MA                                                   
 182   44:26  8:53   18 30-39   52 F  1448 Jennifer Dirico             Carver,MA            Carver Women                             
 183   44:35  8:55   29 50-59  131 M  2634 Roger Sylvia                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 184   44:38  8:56   18 40-49   53 F  1469 Cindy Conley                Abington,MA                                                   
 185   44:43  8:57    8 60-69  132 M  1456 Ted Tyler                   Framingham,MA                                                 
 186   44:48  8:58   38 40-49  133 M  1415 Tom Peebles                 Stoughton,MA                                                  
 187   44:52  8:58   19 40-49   54 F  1474 Denise Fisher               W Wareham,MA                                                  
 188   44:54  8:59   33 30-39  134 M  2713 William Oakhem              Fall River,MA                                                 
 189   44:55  8:59   30 50-59  135 M  1368 Michael Janak               Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 190   44:58  9:00   39 40-49  136 M  2672 Paul Nigro                  N Easton,MA                                                   
 191   45:03  9:01   11 16-29   55 F  2614 Katie Barszcz               Brighton,MA                                                   
 192   45:06  9:01   31 50-59  137 M  1327 Joe Cohen                   S. Easton,MA                                                  
 193   45:10  9:02   19 30-39   56 F  1347 Jennifer Fava               Arinoak,NY                                                    
 194   45:11  9:02    9 60-69  138 M  1383 Mike Lozan                  S. Weymouth,MA                                                
 195   45:28  9:06   20 30-39   57 F  2633 Kris Hood                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 196   45:46  9:09   24 16-29  139 M  1386 Keir Manchester-Howe        Bridgewater,MA                                                
 197   45:50  9:10   40 40-49  140 M  2530 Billy Mee                   Westwood,MA                                                   
 198   46:01  9:12   41 40-49  141 M  1413 David Parent                Waterville,ME                                                 
 199   46:03  9:13   32 50-59  142 M  1463 Arne Winn                   Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 200   46:06  9:13   33 50-59  143 M  1438 Dennis Soliwoda             N. Carver,MA         Carver Men                               
 201   46:08  9:14   10 60-69  144 M  1472 Craig Harry                 W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 202   46:10  9:14   34 50-59  145 M  1341 Robert Dorgan               Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 203   46:47  9:21   11 60-69  146 M  1431 John Shirriff               Abington,MA                                                   
 204   46:55  9:23   42 40-49  147 M  2691 Steve Earle                 Bryantville,MA                                                
 205   47:00  9:24   21 30-39   58 F  2687 Cheryl Turgeon              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 206   47:04  9:25    5 50-59   59 F  1366 Brenda Hughes               Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 207   47:11  9:26   22 30-39   60 F  1364 Christine Hoover            Pembroke,MA                                                   
 208   47:21  9:28   20 40-49   61 F  1372 Mary Kaminski               Carver,MA            Carver Women                             
 209   47:33  9:31   35 50-59  148 M  1441 Craig Spratt                Pembroke,MA                                                   
 210   47:40  9:32   23 30-39   62 F  2680 Kristin Eaton               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 211   47:44  9:33   21 40-49   63 F  1319 Sasha Buck                  Carver,MA            Carver Women                             
 212   47:47  9:33    6 50-59   64 F  1449 Theresa Tattersall          N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 213   47:50  9:34   43 40-49  149 M  1384 David Lynch                 Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 214   48:44  9:45   22 40-49   65 F  2632 Marlene O'Donnell           Needham,MA                                                    
 215   48:55  9:47   12 16-29   66 F  1471 Tracey Conley               Pembroke,MA                                                   
 216   48:58  9:48   13 16-29   67 F  1475 Melissa Holland             Ply,MA                                                        
 217   49:06  9:49   36 50-59  150 M  1324 John Chisholm               Norton,MA                                                     
 218   49:14  9:51   14 16-29   68 F  1358 Nicole Hallett              Carver,MA            Carver Women                             
 219   49:24  9:53   37 50-59  151 M  1398 Joseph Messina              Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 220   49:46  9:57   12 60-69  152 M  1412 Philip Owens                Georgetown,TX                                                 
 221   49:52  9:58   38 50-59  153 M  2640 Richard Carnes              Norton,MA                                                     
 222   49:56  9:59   23 40-49   69 F  1461 Darlene Whittemore          Carver,MA            Carver Women                             
 223   50:08 10:02   24 30-39   70 F  2689 Lynne Dooley                Hanover,MA                                                    
 224   50:44 10:09    3 10-15  154 M  1418 Robert Perry, Jr.           Plymouth,MA                                                   
 225   50:45 10:09   39 50-59  155 M  1419 Robert Perry, Sr.           Plymouth,MA                                                   
 226   51:01 10:12   25 30-39   71 F  1332 Roberta Costley             Carver,MA            Carver Women                             
 227   51:27 10:17   24 40-49   72 F  1369 Robin Johnson               Middleboro,MA                                                 
 228   51:30 10:18   40 50-59  156 M  1459 Tim Walsh                   Wareham,MA                                                    
 229   52:02 10:24   34 30-39  157 M  2559 Jose Tavares                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 230   52:18 10:28   13 60-69  158 M  1311 Ed Baker                    Milton,MA                                                     
 231   52:26 10:29   35 30-39  159 M  1434 Ted Sidiropoulos            Carver,MA            Carver Men                               
 232   52:36 10:31    3 60-69   73 F  2671 Gail Connolly               Braintree,MA                                                  
 233   52:44 10:33   25 40-49   74 F  1465 Susan Yellope               Brockton,MA                                                   
 234   53:01 10:36    7 50-59   75 F  2706 Mary DuPont                 Raynham,MA                                                    
 235   53:01 10:36   15 16-29   76 F  1385 Beth Manchester-Howe        Bridgewater,MA                                                
 236   53:28 10:42   36 30-39  160 M  2613 Jim Esposito                Brighton,MA                                                   
 237   53:54 10:47    8 50-59   77 F  1455 Mary Tyler                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 238   54:08 10:50   26 30-39   78 F  2627 Ilda Nelson                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
 239   54:28 10:54    4 10-15  161 M  1325 Brian Cohen                 S. Easton,MA                                                  
 240   54:38 10:56   27 30-39   79 F  2677 Heidi Moran                 E Boston,MA                                                   
 241   54:38 10:56   37 30-39  162 M  2678 Troy Moran                  E Boston,MA                                                   
 242   54:58 11:00    2 70-98  163 M  1392 Art McGill                  Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 243   55:19 11:04   16 16-29   80 F  1481 Cari Zigauras               N Carver,MA          Carver Women                             
 244   55:46 11:09    3 70-98  164 M  1420 Al Petersen                 Brockton,MA                                                   
 245   55:58 11:12    9 50-59   81 F  1378 Betsy Knapp                 N. Weymouth,MA                                                
 246   56:41 11:20   28 30-39   82 F  1479 Cathleen Toland             Ply,MA                                                        
 247   57:39 11:32   44 40-49  165 M  2574 Paul Maloney Jr             Wareham,MA                                                    
 248   59:50 11:58   41 50-59  166 M  2705 Jim DuPont                  Raynham,MA                                                    
 249   61:49 12:22   42 50-59  167 M  2704 Dennis Halon                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 250   61:56 12:23   17 16-29   83 F  1476 Kristin Jellison            Carver,MA            Carver Women                             
 251   62:12 12:26   14 60-69  168 M  1437 Carlton Smith               Fall River,MA                                                 
 252   69:42 13:56    4 70-98  169 M  1410 Philip O'Connell            Plympton,MA                                                   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News