Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County League East Division Meets

Northbridge, MA, January 8, 2003

[Team Scores ]

Individual Event Results

Licensed to Southern Worcester County League - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                      East Division Dual Meets  - 1/8/03                       
                            Northbridge High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 33-07.50  12/19/02    Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Wilczynski        11 Millbury              28-02.00  
  2 Katrina Chamberlain       11 Uxbridge              27-08.50  
  3 Megan McNealy             12 Northbridge           27-05.50  
  4 Jess Robie                11 Northbridge           26-02.50  
  5 Amanda Hicks              12 Uxbridge              25-04.50  
  6 Samantha Vigliatura       11 Millbury              25-00.00  
  7 Margaret Curran           12 Uxbridge              24-09.00  
  8 Jessica Hamel             12 Oxford                23-05.00  
  9 Barbara Orcutt             8 Millbury              22-04.50  
 10 Eleanor MacKinnon         11 Uxbridge              22-00.50  
 11 Alexandria Burnett         9 Oxford                21-07.00  
 12 Charnessa Luster           9 Oxford                21-02.50  
 13 Melissa Elmore            12 Grafton               21-00.00  
 14 Kristy Thurlow             8 Millbury              20-00.50  
 15 Stacy Susienka            10 Northbridge           19-11.00  
 16 Heather Hassett           11 Oxford                19-07.50  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5-02  1/26/02     Andrea Martino , Krista Abasciono, Uxbridge,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Griffin            11 Uxbridge               5-00.00  
  2 Melinda Beslile           11 Oxford                 4-08.00  
  3 Kaitlyn Wilczynski        11 Millbury              J4-08.00  
  4 Paige Turcotte             9 Oxford                 4-06.00  
  5 McKenzie Connors          11 Uxbridge              J4-06.00  
  5 Jillian Lachapelle        11 Northbridge           J4-06.00  
  7 Kiersten Mutell           11 Northbridge           J4-06.00  
  8 Chris Merulla              8 Millbury               4-04.00  
  9 Jessica Kupcinskas        11 Uxbridge               4-02.00  
 10 Alexa Marcigliano         10 Oxford                J4-02.00  
 11 Katie Murphy               7 Millbury               4-00.00  
 11 Michelle Belle            11 Northbridge            4-00.00  
 -- Kayla Berube               8 Millbury                    NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 13:22.50  1/19/02     Katie Stomski, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Pollack          12 Uxbridge              14:35.20  
  2 Shayna Wilczynski         10 Millbury              14:35.30  
  3 Crystal Tolman            12 Uxbridge              14:54.70  
  4 Olga Podgorna             12 Oxford                14:57.10  
  5 Olivia Swanson             9 Grafton               15:03.80  
  6 Jennie Lareau              9 Oxford                15:29.70  
  7 Stephanie Pemberton       10 Uxbridge              16:02.80  
  8 Brittany Pearson           8 Millbury              16:10.30  
  9 Kayla Berube               8 Millbury              16:18.80  
 10 Eleanor MacKinnon         11 Uxbridge              17:23.10  
 11 Ashley Valanzola           9 Grafton               17:29.40  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.60  1/26/02     Melinda Belisle, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melinda Beslile           11 Oxford                    7.40#  1 
  2 Megan McNealy             12 Northbridge               7.80   4 
  3 Jen Marsirosian           12 Millbury                  7.90   1 
  4 Kaitlyn Wilczynski        11 Millbury                  8.00   2 
  4 Amanda Griffin            11 Uxbridge                  8.00   1 
  6 Jenna McLoughlin          10 Uxbridge                  8.60   2 
  7 Kristen Gosselin          10 Northbridge               8.90   4 
  8 Stephanie Fisher          12 Millbury                  9.00   2 
  8 Alexa Marcigliano         10 Oxford                    9.00   2 
 10 Chris Merulla              8 Millbury                  9.20   3 
 11 Nicole Plantier           10 Oxford                    9.70   3 
 12 Leah Martel                9 Uxbridge                  9.80   3 
 13 Danielle Stokowski         9 Oxford                   10.00   1 
 14 Jessica Figuerido         10 Uxbridge                 12.60   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.30  1/12/02     Tiffany Rotatori, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melinda Beslile           11 Oxford                    6.60   1 
  2 Megan McNealy             12 Northbridge               6.80   4 
  3 Katrina Chamberlain       11 Uxbridge                  7.00   1 
  4 Christine Fitzsimmons     11 Uxbridge                  7.10   3 
  4 Maggie Dawidczyk           9 Oxford                    7.10   2 
  4 Kristen Gosselin          10 Northbridge               7.10   4 
  4 Samantha Vigliatura       11 Millbury                  7.10   1 
  8 Heather Hassett           11 Oxford                    7.20   3 
  8 Allison Smyth              9 Uxbridge                  7.20   2 
 10 Alyson Monteith            8 Millbury                  7.30   2 
 10 Jaime Lavoie              11 Millbury                  7.30   3 
 12 Jennifer Day              11 Uxbridge                  7.60   1 
 12 Jen LePore                12 Oxford                    7.60   2 
 14 Caitlin Covello           11 Grafton                   7.90   4 
 14 Renee LaVallee             8 Millbury                  7.90   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:59.48  2/2/02      Jen Pollack, Uxbridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Hicks              12 Uxbridge               6:10.10  
  2 JennaKay Boucher           8 Millbury               6:19.10  
  3 Kelly Walsh               12 Oxford                 6:35.50  
  4 Miranda Jones              9 Oxford                 6:38.60  
  5 Alison L'Heureux          10 Uxbridge               6:38.90  
  6 Jessica Hand              10 Millbury               6:45.70  
  7 Monica Joseph             10 Uxbridge               7:05.00  
  8 Jessica Pollack           11 Uxbridge               7:08.10  
  9 Rachel Wall                7 Millbury               7:28.60  
 10 Christina Barton           9 Grafton                8:19.20  
 11 Ashley Angell             10 Millbury               9:05.60  
 12 Crystal Orrell             7 Millbury               9:55.20  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 45.64  2/2/02      Tiffany Rotatori, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Pollack          12 Uxbridge                 48.50   1 
  2 Maggie Dawidczyk           9 Oxford                   48.80   1 
  3 Jen Marsirosian           12 Millbury                 49.70   1 
  4 Jillian Lachapelle        11 Northbridge              50.20   4 
  5 Christine Fitzsimmons     11 Uxbridge                 50.50   2 
  6 Heather Hassett           11 Oxford                   51.70   2 
  7 Megan Vogel                  Grafton                  51.80   5 
  8 Allison Smyth              9 Uxbridge                 52.40   1 
  8 Alyson Monteith            8 Millbury                 52.40   3 
 10 Melissa Elmore            12 Grafton                  52.60   4 
 11 Samantha Vigliatura       11 Millbury                 53.90   2 
 12 Stacy Susienka            10 Northbridge              55.40   5 
 13 Kathy Palmer              11 Uxbridge                 55.90   3 
 14 Renee LaVallee             8 Millbury                 56.00   3 
 15 Jen LePore                12 Oxford                   56.60   3 
 16 Danielle Stokowski         9 Oxford                   57.40   2 
 17 Caitlin Covello           11 Grafton                1:01.90   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:50.35  2/2/02      Amanda Griffin, Uxbridge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Griffin            11 Uxbridge               1:55.30  
  2 Paige Turcotte             9 Oxford                 2:02.50  
  3 Shayna Wilczynski         10 Millbury               2:03.90  
  4 Kayla Perro               10 Uxbridge               2:13.70  
  5 Kaitlyn Wilczynski        11 Millbury               2:15.90  
  6 Katie Murphy               7 Millbury               2:16.00  
  7 Alicia Panzera             9 Millbury               2:16.10  
  8 Olivia Swanson             9 Grafton                2:16.60  
  8 Kayla Berube               8 Millbury               2:16.60  
 10 Leah Martel                9 Uxbridge               2:22.10  
 11 Katelyn Ellis              9 Oxford                 2:22.90  
 12 Lindsey Newell             9 Oxford                 2:23.30  
 13 Heather Erickson           9 Oxford                 2:27.10  
 14 McKenzie Connors          11 Uxbridge               2:27.60  
 15 Khylie Provencher          7 Millbury               2:27.70  
 16 Alyssa Auciello           11 Uxbridge               2:28.10  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:29.30  1/26/02     Kelly Walsh, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Hicks              12 Uxbridge               3:32.20  
  2 JennaKay Boucher           8 Millbury               3:38.20  
  3 Kelly Walsh               12 Oxford                 3:41.90  
  4 Alison L'Heureux          10 Uxbridge               3:57.40  
  5 Jessica Hand              10 Millbury               4:05.80  
  6 Crystal Tolman            12 Uxbridge               4:07.40  
  7 Chris Merulla              8 Millbury               4:07.60  
  8 Kiersten Mutell           11 Northbridge            4:08.10  
  9 Olga Podgorna             12 Oxford                 4:08.80  
 10 Jennie Lareau              9 Oxford                 4:08.90  
 11 Jessica Pollack           11 Uxbridge               4:09.00  
 12 Monica Joseph             10 Uxbridge               4:12.80  
 13 Rachel Wall                7 Millbury               4:14.30  
 14 Brittany Pearson           8 Millbury               4:17.00  
 15 Rebecca Lavoie             9 Oxford                 4:18.80  
 16 Heather Morse             12 Grafton                4:21.30  
 17 Lisa Albertelli           10 Uxbridge               4:26.80  
 18 Alicia LaCroix             9 Millbury               4:51.50  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:42.30  1/26/02     , Shepherd Hil                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uxbridge H.S.                                       5:03.70  
  2 Oxford H.S.                                         5:10.80  
  3 Millbury H.S.                                       5:32.80  
  4 Grafton H.S.                                        5:33.70  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 117-00  12/15/01    A. Lange, M. Morgan, B. Catalano, Northbrid
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Catalano            12 Northbridge           45-06.00  
  2 Tom Bourassa              11 Millbury              35-10.00  
  3 Michael Blouin            12 Oxford                35-09.00  
  4 Luke Legendre             12 Uxbridge              35-04.50  
  5 Mike Lane                 10 Grafton               34-09.00  
  6 Stephan Horuath           11 Grafton               34-01.00  
  7 Nick Hebert               11 Millbury              33-09.50  
  8 Ray Lebel                 12 Millbury              33-03.00  
  9 Nick Cioffi               11 Northbridge           32-08.00  
 10 Steve Batchelor           12 Grafton               31-05.50  
 11 Brian Lowell              12 Northbridge           30-08.00  
 12 Eric Campbell              9 Uxbridge              30-03.50  
 13 Joshua Fickett            12 Oxford                29-10.50  
 14 Bill Wheeler              10 Uxbridge              29-09.50  
 15 John Brown                12 Millbury              29-07.50  
 16 Stephen Loveless          10 Uxbridge              26-03.00  
 17 Joe Bergeron              11 Northbridge           24-07.00  
 18 James Mastro               9 Oxford                19-04.50  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5-11  12/15/01    Justin Hawkes, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miguel Vidal              11 Grafton                5-08.00  
  2 Shane Binette             11 Oxford                 5-06.00  
  3 Alex Berard               12 Uxbridge              J5-06.00  
  4 Paul Michael Corbett      12 Northbridge            5-04.00  
  5 Tim Lawson                12 Oxford                 5-02.00  
  6 Luke Legendre             12 Uxbridge               5-00.00  
  6 Mike Oevermann            12 Grafton                5-00.00  
  8 Adam Butler               11 Northbridge           J5-00.00  
  8 Mike Beaucage              9 Northbridge           J5-00.00  
  9 Derek Aucoin              12 Oxford                J5-00.00  
 10 Sam Gattoni               12 Grafton               J4-10.00  
 11 John Petty                11 Uxbridge               4-10.00  
 11 John Santimaw             12 Oxford                 4-10.00  
 -- Bill Wheeler              10 Uxbridge                    NH  
 -- Ray Lebel                 12 Millbury                    NH  
 -- Nick Hebert               11 Millbury                    NH  
 -- Keith Beland              12 Millbury                    NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:20.90  1/19/02     Ryan Agnew, David Prouty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rob Barton                12 Grafton               11:20.40  
  2 Nathan Kollett            11 Uxbridge              11:25.50  
  3 Josh Audet                 9 Uxbridge              11:38.20  
  4 Bill Vital                12 Grafton               11:41.00  
  5 Colin Johnson-Giammel     11 Millbury              11:45.00  
  6 Jesse Sawyer              11 Uxbridge              12:21.90  
  7 Joshua Fickett            12 Oxford                12:22.10  
  8 Rob Lubenbo                9 Grafton               12:30.00  
  9 Gary Aguino               10 Northbridge           12:30.20  
 10 A.J. Boucher              10 Millbury              12:40.90  
 11 Dan Paris                  9 Oxford                12:51.90  
 12 Paul Berube               10 Millbury              13:27.10  
 13 Mike Graham                9 Uxbridge              13:32.00  
 14 Dan McNeillie             10 Northbridge           13:43.80  
 -- Nick Fisette              11 Uxbridge                   DNF  
 -- Nick Miller               12 Northbridge                DNF  
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/5/02      Justin Hawkes, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derek Aucoin              12 Oxford                    7.20   1 
  2 Ray Lebel                 12 Millbury                  7.30   1 
  3 Rickey Laverdure          11 Oxford                    7.50   2 
  4 Dana Greene                9 Uxbridge                  8.00   1 
  5 Kyle Ferriera             11 Northbridge               8.40   4 
  5 Nick Hebert               11 Millbury                  8.40   2 
  7 Tim Lawson                12 Oxford                    8.60   2 
  7 JanChristian Meyer        11 Millbury                  8.60   3 
  9 Eric Campbell              9 Uxbridge                  8.90   2 
 10 Yomar Shepard             11 Oxford                    9.00   3 
 11 Keith Beland              12 Millbury                  9.10   3 
 12 Morgan Minardi            11 Grafton                   9.30   4 
 13 Adam Butler               11 Northbridge               9.70   4 
 13 Adam Deveau                9 Uxbridge                  9.70   3 
 15 Bill Wheeler              10 Uxbridge                 10.20   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5.80  1/5/02      D.Brown,L.Legendre,D.Gilbreath,A.Ethier, Nb-
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daryll Tomzer             11 Northbridge               5.70#  4 
  2 Dan Brown                 12 Northbridge               5.90   5 
  2 Luke Legendre             12 Uxbridge                  5.90   1 
  2 Alex Berard               12 Uxbridge                  5.90   2 
  5 david Kuntz               12 Northbridge               6.00   4 
  5 Mike Beaucage              9 Northbridge               6.00   5 
  5 Charles Russell           12 Oxford                    6.00   1 
  8 John Dailey               12 Uxbridge                  6.10   3 
  9 Curtis Richard            11 Grafton                   6.20   5 
  9 Stephan Horuath           11 Grafton                   6.20   4 
 11 Jamie O'Brien              9 Grafton                   6.25   4 
 12 Shane Binette             11 Oxford                    6.30   2 
 12 Josh Dubsky               12 Oxford                    6.30   3 
 14 John Brown                12 Millbury                  6.40   2 
 15 Dave Tolman               10 Uxbridge                  6.50   1 
 15 Tom Bourassa              11 Millbury                  6.50   1 
 17 Michael Blouin            12 Oxford                    6.60   2 
 18 Eric Conlon               11 Millbury                  6.90   3 
 19 nate Church                8 Millbury                  7.10   3 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:49.33  2/2/02      Ryan Agnew, David Prouty                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steve Batchelor           12 Grafton                4:52.80  
  2 Sam Gattoni               12 Grafton                5:03.10  
  3 Bryan Germain             11 Oxford                 5:20.30  
  4 Michael Walker            12 Oxford                 5:21.50  
  5 Eric Feeley                9 Uxbridge               5:22.60  
  6 John Petty                11 Uxbridge               5:27.40  
  7 Matt Douville             12 Northbridge            5:30.10  
  8 Craig Lavallee            11 Millbury               5:35.70  
  9 Bill Vital                12 Grafton                5:36.50  
 10 Garrett Deschene          11 Millbury               5:50.50  
 11 Nick Fisette              11 Uxbridge               5:56.50  
 12 JanChristian Meyer        11 Millbury               5:58.60  
 13 Jason McNeillie           11 Northbridge            6:24.00  
 14 Dan Paris                  9 Oxford                 6:30.20  
 15 Dan McNeillie             10 Northbridge            6:32.00  
 16 Doug Combs                 9 Uxbridge               6:55.60  
 17 Peter Haigis               8 Millbury               6:57.10  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 39.04  2/2/02      Dan Brown, Northbridge                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miguel Vidal              11 Grafton                  39.70   4 
  2 Dan Brown                 12 Northbridge              40.20   5 
  3 Chris Jodoin              11 Uxbridge                 40.40   3 
  3 Matt Wilson               10 Northbridge              40.40   5 
  5 Luke Legendre             12 Uxbridge                 40.60   1 
  6 Mike Beaucage              9 Northbridge              41.00   4 
  7 Ray Lebel                 12 Millbury                 41.80   1 
  7 Alex Berard               12 Uxbridge                 41.80   2 
  9 David Oevermann            9 Grafton                  41.90   4 
 10 John Dailey               12 Uxbridge                 42.80   1 
 11 Shane Binette             11 Oxford                   43.30   2 
 12 Stephan Horuath           11 Grafton                  43.50   5 
 13 Josh Dubsky               12 Oxford                   43.90   2 
 14 Curtis Richard            11 Grafton                  44.40   5 
 15 Jeremy Hill               11 Oxford                   45.40   3 
 16 Nick Hebert               11 Millbury                 45.80   2 
 17 Yomar Shepard             11 Oxford                   45.90   1 
 18 John Brown                12 Millbury                 46.60   3 
 19 Tom Bourassa              11 Millbury                 46.80   3 
 -- david Kuntz               12 Northbridge                DNF   4 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:32.40  2/2/02      Greg Sauer, David Prouty                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Miller               12 Northbridge            1:33.40  
  2 Sam Gattoni               12 Grafton                1:35.50  
  3 Matt Benoit               11 Northbridge            1:36.90  
  4 John Santimaw             12 Oxford                 1:39.20  
  5 Tom Batchelor             10 Grafton                1:40.10  
  6 Ian Tapscott              11 Uxbridge               1:41.00  
  7 Colin Johnson-Giammel     11 Millbury               1:42.50  
  8 John Petty                11 Uxbridge               1:42.60  
  9 Nick Cioffi               11 Northbridge            1:44.10  
 10 Chris Thompson            11 Oxford                 1:45.10  
 11 Keith Shetler             12 Grafton                1:50.90  
 12 Morgan Minardi            11 Grafton                1:51.20  
 13 A.J. Boucher              10 Millbury               1:54.40  
 14 Jesse Sawyer              11 Uxbridge               1:55.50  
 15 Dan Lane                  11 Millbury               2:00.40  
 16 Dan Drajesk               11 Millbury               2:01.60  
 17 John Goyette               9 Northbridge            2:04.40  
 18 Jesse Haghanzadeah        12 Millbury               2:06.90  
 19 Brandon Yeaman            12 Uxbridge               2:08.20  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:54.14  2/2/02      Evan Bercume, David Prouty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steve Batchelor           12 Grafton                2:53.90# 
  2 Nathan Kollett            11 Uxbridge               3:03.80  
  3 Rob Barton                12 Grafton                3:04.60  
  4 Matt Douville             12 Northbridge            3:11.60  
  5 Craig Lavallee            11 Millbury               3:14.50  
  6 Joshua Fickett            12 Oxford                 3:15.90  
  7 Michael Walker            12 Oxford                 3:18.90  
  8 Josh Audet                 9 Uxbridge               3:19.30  
  9 Garrett Deschene          11 Millbury               3:25.10  
 10 Paul Berube               10 Millbury               3:33.20  
 11 Jason McNeillie           11 Northbridge            3:39.20  
 12 David Nyce                 8 Millbury               3:44.10  
 13 Nathan Pasquale            7 Millbury               3:50.00  
 14 Gary Aguino               10 Northbridge            3:50.30  
 15 Matt Cembrola             10 Grafton                3:54.40  
 16 David Oevermann            9 Grafton                3:59.80  
 17 Mike Graham                9 Uxbridge               4:00.70  
 18 Brandon Yeaman            12 Uxbridge               4:04.90  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:57.30  2/2/02      J Reynolds, K Patel, E Bercume, G Sauer, D
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grafton H.S.                                        4:04.10  
  2 Oxford H.S.                                         4:06.50  
  3 Uxbridge H.S.                                       4:07.40  
  4 Northbridge H.S.                                    4:12.50  
  5 Millbury H.S.                                       4:51.50  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News