Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Tufts Invitational #1

Medford, MA, January 18, 2003

[Women's Results | Men's Scores | Women's Scores ]

Men's Results

       Tufts Invite #1 - 1/18/03
            Medford, MA
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
    Name                 School   Finals
Finals
  1 Conception, Migu    Wpi         6.67   10
  2 Walker, Joaquin     Amherst     6.74   8
  3 Hubert, Ted         Conn Coll   6.90   6
  4 James, Zach         Worcester   6.97   5
  5 King, Andre         Wpi         6.97   4
  6 Rodriquez, Omar     Worcester   6.98   3
  7 Wilson, Julian      Eastern C   7.15   2
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
    Name                 School  Prelims
Preliminaries
  1 Conception, Migu    Wpi         6.73q
  2 Walker, Joaquin     Amherst     6.76q
  3 Rodriquez, Omar     Worcester   6.97q
  4 Hubert, Ted         Conn Coll   6.98q
  5 King, Andre         Wpi         6.99q
  6 James, Zach         Worcester   7.00q
  7 Wilson, Julian      Eastern C   7.01q
  8 Hart, Brian         Amherst     7.02q
  9 Chance, Joslyn      Eastern C   7.03
 10 Pavia, Dave         Eastern C   7.06
 11 Whiting, Paul       Amherst     7.08
 12 Hayes, Pat          Amherst     7.09
 13 Polite, Adam        Usmma       7.12
 14 Dineen, Kerry       Wpi         7.14
 15 Pearson, Jon        Unattache   7.15
 16 Thompson, Nate      Tufts Uni   7.17
 17 Huss, Michael       Worcester   7.19
 18 Blaser, Evan        Tufts Uni   7.30
 19 Durnin, Andrew      Conn Coll   7.32
 20 Dee, PJ             Conn Coll   7.33
 21 Bruce, Nick         Fitchburg   7.38
 22 Heitmann, Will      Tufts Uni   7.39
 23 Leone, Steve        Conn Coll   7.45
 24 Perreria, Gabe      Wpi         7.47
 25 Amofa-Baah, Rudo    Keene Sta   7.50
 26 Connors, Wes        Williams    7.65
 27 Bastien, Mark       Worcester   7.96
 28 Penta, Anthony      Worcester   7.97
 29 Coulombe, Matt      Worcester   8.24
 30 Katzenberg, Andy    Tufts Uni   9.41
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
    Name                 School   Finals
  1 Devine, Greg        Tufts Uni  22.80   10
  2 Nicholson, Dave     Eastern C  23.63   8
  3 Hoyt, Todd          Usmma      23.67   6
  4 Carter, Greg        Eastern C  23.77   5
  5 James, Zach         Worcester  24.00   4
  6 Walker, Joaquin     Amherst    24.09   3
  7 Polite, Adam        Usmma      24.13   2
  8 Mahlberg, Nathan    Amherst    24.18   1
  9 Williams, Trevor    Tufts Uni  24.24
 10 Francis, Jeff       Northeast  24.29
 11 Conception, Migu    Wpi        24.51
 12 Chandrasoma, Jan    Amherst    24.52
 13 Barbieri, Louis     Usmma      24.57
 14 Chance, Joslyn      Eastern C  24.72
 15 King, Andre         Wpi        25.10
 16 Swett, Matt         Worcester  25.11
 17 Monette, Jason      Worcester  25.16
 18 Leung, Thai         Northeast  25.18
 19 Dee, PJ             Conn Coll  25.24
 20 Keegan, Chris       Fitchburg  25.24
 21 Pusateri, Kevin     Usmma      25.33
 22 Durnin, Andrew      Conn Coll  25.67
 23 Leone, Steve        Conn Coll  25.81
 24 Sheedy, Colin       Worcester  25.90
 25 Dineen, Kerry       Wpi        25.93
 26 Ziskin, Gabe        Conn Coll  26.13
 27 Bruce, Nick         Fitchburg  26.35
 28 Mathias, Benjami    Usmma      26.70
 29 Connors, Wes        Williams   26.81
 30 Amofa-Baah, Rudo    Keene Sta  27.11
 31 Bastien, Mark       Worcester  27.48
 32 Penta, Anthony      Worcester  28.48
 33 Coulombe, Matt      Worcester  28.92
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
    Name                 School   Finals
  1 Sheehan, Michael    Williams   51.41   10
  2 Carre, Ray          Tufts Uni  51.43   8
  3 Hoyt, Todd          Usmma      51.81   6
  4 Williamson, Ryan    Conn Coll  52.10   5
  5 Kellogg, Pete       Eastern C  52.49   4
  6 McGovern, Bob       Trinity    52.54   3
  7 Williams, Trevor    Tufts Uni  53.08   2
  8 Mahlberg, Nathan    Amherst    53.12   1
  9 Chandrasoma, Jan    Amherst    53.13
 10 Sharp, Adam         Tufts Uni  53.17
 11 Barbieri, Louis     Usmma      53.91
 12 Roe, Alex           Conn Coll  54.16
 13 Keegan, Chris       Fitchburg  54.41
 14 Huss, Michael       Worcester  54.43
 15 Douglass, Bryan     Wpi        54.94
 16 Wilson, Julian      Eastern C  55.09
 17 Del Signore, Ste    Conn Coll  55.48
 18 LoPresti, Devin     Amherst    55.55
 19 Evans, Louis        Trinity    56.17
 20 Villegas, Oslec     Conn Coll  57.32
 21 Bassell, Timothy    Tufts Uni  59.10
 22 Greenhalgh, Tom     Eastern C  59.61
Event 8  Men 600 Meter Run
    Name                 School  	 Finals
  1 Coen, Bryant        Tufts Uni	1:23.17   10
  2 Jakobsche, Chuck    Williams 	1:23.44   8
  3 Hall, Tommy         Williams 	1:23.78   6
  4 Miller, Mark        Keene Sta	1:24.01   5
  5 Gough, Ryan         Keene Sta	1:24.30   4
  6 Bridgewater, Dav    Keene Sta	1:24.61   3
  7 Hansberry, Shawn    Tufts Uni	1:24.90   2
  8 Wayman, Ken         Umass-Dar	1:25.97   1
  9 Lowe, Brian         Williams 	1:26.37
 10 Hall, Walter        Usmma    	1:28.11
 11 Hall, William       Usmma    	1:29.56
 12 Phill, Ryan         Tufts Uni	1:30.07
 13 Swett, Matt         Worcester	1:31.65
 14 Porter, Tim         Amherst  	1:31.83
 15 McCabe, Ed          Amherst  	1:32.62
 16 Harburg, Ben        Tufts Uni	1:33.38
 17 Canning, Jack       Trinity  	1:33.75
 18 Eldridge, Adam      Eastern C	1:35.05
 19 Carroll, Jon        Conn Coll	1:35.24
 20 Kantor, Keith       Fitchburg	1:37.14
 21 Lohrmann, Peter     Wpi      	1:37.56
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
    Name                 School   	Finals
  1 Sharp, Adam         Tufts Uni	2:01.64   10
  2 Monahan, William    Keene Sta	2:03.52   8
  3 Kaye, Aaron         Tufts Uni	2:03.68   6
  4 Flamino, Lance      Keene Sta	2:04.48   5
  5 Myers, Patrick      Usmma    	2:04.73   4
  6 Cole, Casey         Keene Sta	2:04.78   3
  7 Walsh, Tom          Trinity  	2:05.67   2
  8 Delaney, Jeff       Williams 	2:05.96   1
  9 Sortwell, Kris      Eastern C	2:06.37
 10 Engler, Eric        Williams 	2:06.48
 11 Bonneau, Keith      Wpi      	2:06.79
 12 Aaron, Jamaal       Amherst  	2:07.32
 13 Emord, Jim          Trinity  	2:07.83
 14 Termine, Matt       Trinity  	2:08.19
 15 Garland, Jeff       Williams 	2:09.74
 16 Reynolds, Joe       Keene Sta	2:10.43
 17 Carberry, Adam      Tufts Uni	2:11.00
 18 Kingsberry, Jami    Williams 	2:11.06
 19 Bourque, Brian      Northeast	2:12.28
 20 Kenney, Eric        Wpi      	2:13.40
 21 Haley, Matt         Keene Sta	2:15.28
 22 Stepick Ayers, E    Conn Coll	2:21.65
 23 Fedeli, Jamie       Eastern C	2:21.68
 24 Stiewing, Glenn     Eastern C	2:29.53
Event 12  Men 1000 Meter Run
    Name                 School   	Finals
  1 Miller, Mark        Keene Sta	2:38.29   10
  2 Bridgewater, Dav    Keene Sta	2:40.45   8
  3 Rodriquez, Georg    Williams 	2:41.13   6
  4 Schneider, Andre    Amherst  	2:41.84   5
  5 Germain, Matt       Fitchburg	2:42.92   4
  6 Brennan, Thomas     Williams 	2:43.61   3
  7 Creedon, Tim        Tufts Uni	2:43.76   2
  8 Gough, Ryan         Keene Sta	2:44.10   1
  9 Forsblad, Weston    Keene Sta	2:44.98
 10 Ard, Pat            Keene Sta	2:45.20
 11 Smith, Jason        Eastern C	2:45.57
 12 DiGregorio, Luca    Conn Coll	2:47.21
 13 Brooks, David       Umass-Dar	2:48.33
 14 Geisser, Paul       Keene Sta	2:49.79
 15 Schreiner, David    Amherst  	2:50.96
 16 Engel, Hadrian      Tufts Uni	2:52.96
 17 Swett, Mike         Wpi      	2:54.99
 18 Ossinger, Jeff      Williams 	3:00.79
 19 Bennett, Brad       Worcester	3:00.83
 20 O'Connell, Rob      Wpi      	3:04.73
 21 Bailey, Nick        Worcester	3:05.26
 22 Richwine, Andrew    Wpi      	3:27.87
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
    Name                 School   	Finals
  1 Winkler, Matt       Williams 	3:58.38   10
  2 Don, Michael        Tufts Uni	4:08.58   8
  3 Kaye, Aaron         Tufts Uni	4:11.19   6
  4 Schneider, Andre    Amherst  	4:11.94   5
  5 Germain, Matt       Fitchburg	4:12.08   4
  6 Ard, Pat            Keene Sta	4:13.92   3
  7 Bonneau, Keith      Wpi      	4:14.98   2
  8 Berman, Jake        Tufts Uni	4:15.28   1
  9 Kitchell, Fraser    Amherst  	4:16.75
 10 Clayman, Dave       Conn Coll	4:17.17
 11 Ferenc, Josh        Keene Sta	4:17.66
 12 Haley, Matt         Keene Sta	4:18.11
 13 Cummings, Michae    Tufts Uni	4:18.43
 14 Efron, Jesse        Conn Coll	4:18.54
 15 Joyce, Pat          Umass-Dar	4:18.88
 16 Bruzewicz, Colin    Williams 	4:20.36
 17 Schreiner, David    Amherst  	4:21.08
 18 Geisser, Paul       Keene Sta	4:21.98
 19 Rowley, Christop    Usmma    	4:22.59
 20 Carlson, Steve      Northeast	4:22.85
 21 Martinez, Adrian    Williams 	4:23.21
 22 LeBlanc, Mike       Umass-Dar	4:23.65
 23 Phillips, Zeke      Amherst  	4:23.73
 24 Murphy, Jon         Tufts Uni	4:24.33
 25 Phelps, Paul        Keene Sta	4:25.09
 26 Braga, Justin       Wpi      	4:27.28
 27 Miller, Ryan        Fitchburg	4:28.83
 28 Bess, Jonathon      Usmma    	4:29.47
 29 Kardian, Kevin      Wpi      	4:29.59
 30 Proulx, Scott       Wpi      	4:31.01
 31 Rapacki, Adam       Usmma    	4:31.05
 32 Neiman, Jason       Usmma    	4:32.04
 33 Strawbridge, Sha    Usmma    	4:32.98
 34 Hamel, Derrick      Keene Sta	4:35.88
 35 Guiney, Evan        Amherst  	4:35.94
 36 Deschamplain, Da    Eastern C	4:36.07
 37 Kent, Nick          Northeast	4:38.50
 38 Gagnon, Andy        Umass-Dar	4:39.90
 39 Duffey, Brendan     Conn Coll	4:42.68
 40 Fedeli, Jamie       Eastern C	4:45.91
 41 O'Shea, Finian      Umass-Dar	4:48.44
 42 Alander, Ben        Conn Coll	4:48.85
 43 Bailey, Nick        Worcester	4:50.65
 44 Stiewing, Glenn     Eastern C	4:58.65
 45 McNitt IV, Willa    Amherst  	5:00.98
--- Perez, Wilson       Unattache	4:07.67
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
    Name                 School   	Finals
  1 Bak, Ryan           Trinity  	8:19.48   10
  2 Perez, Wilson       Unattache	8:35.44   8
  3 Holtschutle, Nea    Williams 	8:46.85   6
  4 Emord, Jim          Trinity  	8:47.49   5
  5 Bromka, Peter       Tufts Uni	8:52.56   4
  6 Sullivan, James     Trinity  	8:54.76   3
  7 Brigham, Nathan     Tufts Uni	8:55.06   2
  8 Fitzgerald, Adam    Conn Coll	8:56.23   1
  9 Page, Michael       Amherst  	9:09.31
 10 Buchholz, Matt      Conn Coll	9:09.87
 11 Dragon, Bryan       Williams 	9:10.19
 12 Lunt, Matt          Conn Coll	9:13.37
 13 Nute, Jeremy        Umass-Dar	9:14.52
 14 Katz, Matthew       Amherst  	9:17.23
 15 Marcum, Luke        Keene Sta	9:27.19
 16 Coakley, Steve      Trinity  	9:29.57
 17 Ridyard, John       Conn Coll	9:31.77
 18 Scheone, Adam       Tufts Uni	9:37.21
 19 Johndrow, James     Amherst  	9:42.22
 20 Meberg, Aaron       Wpi      	9:43.35
 21 Provost, Derek      Umass-Dar	9:44.22
 22 Daub, Eric          Williams 	9:46.64
 23 Caron, Jeff         Umass-Dar	9:46.69
 24 Lenkoski, Alex      Amherst  	9:52.43
 25 McGrath, Kevin      Keene Sta	9:53.09
 26 Coraccio, Matt      Trinity  	10:00.81
 27 Kiley, Noel         Umass-Dar	10:06.68
 28 Leenhouts, Doug     Wpi      	10:07.86
 29 Roscoe, George      Wpi      	10:19.98
 30 Webster, Ben        Eastern C	10:20.93
 31 David, Adam         Amherst  	10:34.29
 32 Murray, Dave        Eastern C	10:46.58
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
    Name                 School   Finals
Finals
  1 Devine, Greg        Tufts Uni   7.75   10
  2 Hayes, Pat          Amherst     8.11   8
  3 Orr, Chris          Trinity     8.22   6
  4 Thompson, Nate      Tufts Uni   8.27   5
  5 Swett, Matt         Worcester   8.41   4
  6 Ossinger, Jeff      Williams    8.45   3
  7 Monette, Jason      Worcester   8.51   2
  8 Russell, Andrew     Conn Coll   8.79   1
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
    Name                 School  Prelims
Preliminaries
  1 Devine, Greg        Tufts Uni   7.77q
  2 Hayes, Pat          Amherst     8.03q
  3 Thompson, Nate      Tufts Uni   8.30q
  4 Orr, Chris          Trinity     8.32q
  5 Monette, Jason      Worcester   8.35q
  6 Ossinger, Jeff      Williams    8.63q
  7 Russell, Andrew     Conn Coll   8.76q
  8 Swett, Matt         Worcester   8.78q
  9 Norige, Adam        Wpi         8.79
 10 Trexler, Jon        Wpi         8.82
 11 Loughman, Tom       Keene Sta   8.83
 12 Jordan, Mike        Umass-Dar   8.85
 13 Hernandez, Jaime    Eastern C   8.89
 14 Lohrmann, Peter     Wpi         9.11
 15 Lech, Matt          Wpi         9.83
 16 Mathias, Benjami    Usmma       9.83
 17 Hamill, Sean        Conn Coll  10.09
 18 Zapasnik, Bruce     Umass-Dar  10.19
 19 Lange, Owen         Wpi        10.61
Event 20  Men Long Jump
    Name                 School   Finals
  1 Douglass, Bryan     Wpi        6.11m   10
  2 Thompson, Nate      Tufts Uni  6.03m   8
  3 VanLam, Chalie      Northeast  5.97m   6
  4 Norige, Adam        Wpi        5.96m   5
  5 McDermott, Kyle     Williams   5.90m   4
  6 Burns, Marcus       Williams   5.86m   3
  7 Hsiao, Allen        Usmma      5.71m   2
  8 Pusateri, Kevin     Usmma      5.42m   1
  9 Bourque, Greg       Worcester  5.31m
 10 Rodriquez, Omar     Worcester  5.08m
 11 Loughman, Tom       Keene Sta  5.05m
 12 Williams, Trevor    Tufts Uni  4.98m
--- Soderquist, Jeff    Gbtc      X6.50m
Event 22  Men Triple Jump
    Name                 School   Finals
  1 Whiting, Paul       Amherst   12.56m   10
  2 Norige, Adam        Wpi       12.24m   8
  3 Hsiao, Allen        Usmma     11.99m   6
  4 Blaser, Evan        Tufts Uni 11.13m   5
  5 Sonn, Sam           Trinity  J11.13m   4
--- Trexler, Jon        Wpi         FOUL
--- Lech, Matt          Wpi         FOUL
Event 24  Men High Jump
    Name                 School   Finals
  1 Swett, Matt         Worcester  1.87m   10
  2 Gullat, Clayton     Umass-Dar J1.87m   7
  2 Burns, Marcus       Williams  J1.87m   7
  4 McDermott, Kyle     Williams   1.82m   5
  5 Blaser, Evan        Tufts Uni J1.82m   4
  6 Polite, Adam        Usmma      1.77m   3
  7 Orr, Chris          Trinity   J1.77m   2
  8 Pusateri, Kevin     Usmma     J1.77m   1
  9 Harburg, Ben        Tufts Uni  1.72m
 10 Ossinger, Jeff      Williams   1.67m
 11 Loughman, Tom       Keene Sta J1.67m
--- Rudman, Eric        Umass-Dar     NH
--- Jordan, Mike        Umass-Dar     NH
Event 26  Men Weight Throw
    Name                 School   Finals
  1 Oldmixon, Matt      Wpi       14.45m   10
  2 Lyford, Josh        Keene Sta 14.26m   8
  3 Hohenshelt, Stev    Usmma     13.89m   6
  4 Thibault, Nick      Northeast 13.72m   5
  5 O'Brien, JJ         Williams  13.10m   4
  6 March, Dan          Tufts Uni 12.69m   3
  7 Luca, Bryan         Eastern C 12.62m   2
  8 Bliss, Calib        Williams  12.25m   1
  9 Lukowski, Adam      Tufts Uni 11.67m
 10 Chon, Alvin         Trinity   11.53m
 11 Shifflet, Jonath    Usmma     11.23m
 12 Lynch, Ed           Fitchburg 11.22m
 13 Rodowicz, Curtis    Eastern C 11.18m
 14 Leary, Jon          Eastern C 10.66m
 15 Young, Mike         Umass-Dar 10.59m
 16 McPherson, Ryan     Tufts Uni 10.56m
 17 Bessette, Andy      Eastern C 10.37m
 18 Wilson, Aaron       Williams  10.33m
 19 Galvin, Jason       Tufts Uni  9.93m
 20 Fudala, Nick        Keene Sta  9.64m
 21 Pacyna, Mike        Wpi        9.45m
 22 Clark, Sam          Wpi        9.37m
 23 Rodriquez, Omar     Worcester  7.39m
--- King, Pete          UnattacheX12.22m
--- Howard, Mark        UnattacheX12.44m
--- Campanelli, Matt    UnattacheX15.96m
Event 28  Men Shot Put
    Name                 School   Finals
  1 Oldmixon, Matt      Wpi       14.46m   10
  2 Hohenshelt, Stev    Usmma     14.33m   8
  3 Bliss, Calib        Williams  13.63m   6
  4 Griffis, Josh       Trinity   13.29m   5
  5 Mandolesi, Jay      Springfie 13.12m   4
  6 McPherson, Ryan     Tufts Uni 12.44m   3
  7 Wilson, Aaron       Williams  11.93m   2
  8 Lyford, Josh        Keene Sta 11.92m   1
  9 Wilson, Kelly       Fitchburg 11.86m
 10 Leary, Jon          Eastern C 11.62m
 11 Young, Mike         Umass-Dar 11.60m
 12 McCormack, Bill     Umass-Dar 11.42m
 13 Baccash, Joe        Conn Coll 11.16m
 14 Galvin, Jason       Tufts Uni 11.15m
 15 Rodowicz, Curtis    Eastern C 11.09m
 16 Clark, Sam          Wpi       10.99m
 17 Lukowski, Adam      Tufts Uni 10.84m
 18 Chon, Alvin         Trinity   10.82m
 19 Bessette, Andy      Eastern C 10.67m
 20 Lohmann, Keith      Eastern C 10.65m
 21 Luca, Bryan         Eastern C 10.29m
 22 March, Dan          Tufts Uni 10.19m
 23 Bunker, Dan         Eastern C  9.85m
 24 Lynch, Ed           Fitchburg  9.72m
 25 Ossinger, Jeff      Williams   9.63m
 26 Pacyna, Mike        Wpi        9.53m
 27 Fudala, Nick        Keene Sta  9.44m
 28 Bourque, Greg       Worcester  9.37m
 29 Crosby, Andy        Fitchburg  7.21m
 30 Kantor, Keith       Fitchburg  6.77m
--- King, Pete          UnattacheX14.29m
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
    Name                 School   Finals
  1 Wilkes, Dave        Northeast  4.27m   10
  2 Lapierre, Seth      Tufts Uni  4.12m   8
  3 Bourque, Greg       Worcester J4.12m   6
  4 Polite, Adam        Usmma      3.95m   5
  5 Peemoeller, Fred    Usmma     J3.95m   4
  6 Carvalho, Dean      Williams  J3.95m   3
  7 DeDeo, Scott        Wpi        3.65m   2
  8 Heitmann, Will      Tufts Uni J3.65m   1
--- Clarke, Adrian      Tufts Uni     NH
--- Bosco, Joe          Usmma         NH
Event 32  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
    Team              Relay       Finals
  1 Tufts University    A        1:36.12   10
  2 Eastern Conn        A        1:36.65   8
  3 Northeastern        A        1:37.90   6
  4 Worcester Polyte    A        1:41.68   5
  5 Conn College        A        1:42.58   4
  6 Fitchburg St        A        1:43.36   3
--- Eastern Conn        B        1:35.68
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    Team              Relay       Finals
  1 Tufts University    A        3:29.40   10
  2 Keene State         A        3:32.70   8
  3 Usmma               A        3:33.62   6
  4 Trinity College     A        3:34.17   5
  5 Amherst College     A        3:35.15   4
  6 Fitchburg St        A        3:53.60   3
  7 Worcester Polyte    A        4:02.03   2
--- Williams  Colleg    A             DQ
--- Amherst College     B        3:43.89
Event 36  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
    Team              Relay       Finals
  1 Conn College        A        8:21.16   10
  2 Tufts University    A        8:23.59   8
  3 Williams  Colleg    A        8:26.11   6
  4 Keene State         A        8:33.35   5
  5 Eastern Conn        A        8:42.91   4
  6 Usmma               A        8:43.76   3
  7 Worcester Polyte    A        8:49.48   2
  8 Amherst College     A        9:15.04   1
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
    Name                 School  	 Finals
  1 Rosen, Jon          Tufts Uni	15:31.22   10
  2 Doran, Kyle         Tufts Uni	15:40.13   8
  3 Curry, Alex         Wpi      	15:50.56   6
  4 Savukoski, Dan      Fitchburg	15:55.58   5
  5 Orfield, Neil       Tufts Uni	16:04.87   4
  6 Coy, Chris          Wpi      	16:16.77   3
  7 Dennen, Pat         Eastern C	16:19.74   2
  8 Lazarus, Eli        Williams 	16:31.12   1
  9 Bennet-Dagget, H    Wpi      	16:38.44
--- Wecksell, Evan      Unattache	17:28.38




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News