Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Paddy Kelly Road Race

Brockton, MA, February 9, 2003

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



For more race information, see Hosted by : Colonial Road Runners.

PLACE NO.   NAME                DIV/TOT        TOWN            TIME    PACE
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== =============== ======= =====
   1   231 NICK RICHARDSON       1/16   M0129 JAMAICA PLAIN     25:18  5:04
   2   296 BRENDAN LYNCH         2/16   M0129 DORCHESTER        26:27  5:18
   3   229 CHRIS FORTI           3/16   M0129 EVERETT           26:30  5:18
   4   257 DAVE PRASSE           4/16   M0129 WALPOLE           27:10  5:26
   5     6 BOBBY BLIGH           1/43   M3039 CRANSTON          27:21  5:29
   6   252 MIKE NORTON           2/43   M3039 E FALMOUTH        27:31  5:31
   7   235 ROBERT LAPLANTE       3/43   M3039 BRIGHTON          27:41  5:33
   8    44 KEVIN CAVANAUGH       4/43   M3039 MILFORD           27:46  5:34
   9   276 CHRIS FITZGERALD      5/43   M3039 QUINCY            28:00  5:36
  10     5 FRANK NELSON          6/43   M3039 BRIDGEWATER       28:22  5:41
  11   313 BOB RUEL              1/39   M5059 WHITMAN           28:51  5:47
  12   258 JOHN SAVILLE          1/70   M4049 BROCKTON          28:55  5:47
  13   245 KEVIN CONNOR          7/43   M3039 NEWBURYPORT       29:03  5:49
  14   238 JAMES GLAVIN          8/43   M3039 NATICK            29:04  5:49
  15   220 FELIX ALMEIDA         2/70   M4049 NEW BEDFORD       29:21  5:53
  16   253 ANDY SMITH            3/70   M4049 NEEDHAM           29:37  5:56
  17   274 KEN JACOBSON          4/70   M4049 FRAMINGHAM        29:57  6:00
  18   261 BRIAN APPLEBAUM       5/70   M4049 MIDDLEBORO        29:58  6:00
  19   248 TED NORTON            9/43   M3039 WOBURN            30:13  6:03
  20   327 KEVIN McCARTHY        2/39   M5059 PORTSMOUTH        30:15  6:03
  21   234 CHARLIE SIGGINS       5/16   M0129 WHITEFIELD        30:16  6:04
  22   164 BILL ROBERTSON        3/39   M5059 ASHLAND           30:23  6:05
  23   103 MICHAEL KEARNAN      10/43   M3039 TAUNTON           30:35  6:07
  24   251 MADALENA BOUDREAU     1/26   F4049 FALL RIVER        30:39  6:08
  25    10 SCOTT NEWKIRK         6/70   M4049 N SCITUATE        30:45  6:09
  26    97 GEORGE ITZ            7/70   M4049 WEYMOUTH          30:51  6:11
  27    49 STEVE CONNOLLY        8/70   M4049 SHARON            30:59  6:12
  28   291 JOSHUA HILL           6/16   M0129 PLYMOUTH          31:02  6:13
  29   108 PATRICK KILEY         7/16   M0129 NEWTON            31:06  6:14
  30   297 HARVEY BLONDER        9/70   M4049 CANTON            31:19  6:16
  31    92 BRUCE HUNT           10/70   M4049 BROCKTON          31:27  6:18
  32   219 JOEL RICHARDS        11/70   M4049 MILLIS            31:31  6:19
  33   316 TED COYLE            11/43   M3039 SCITUATE          31:39  6:20
  34   204 JAMES WALKER         12/70   M4049 BRIDGEWATER       32:01  6:25
  35   286 JAMIE SARKISIAN      13/70   M4049 WALTHAM           32:17  6:28
  36   282 MICHAEL MULKERN      14/70   M4049 BOSTON            32:22  6:29
  37    17 JESSE AFFONSO        15/70   M4049 SOMERSET          32:38  6:32
  38   255 DAVID COUTTS         16/70   M4049 BROCKTON          32:44  6:33
  39   226 JOE DRUGAN            1/19   M6069 HOPEDALE          32:45  6:33
  40   210 ERIC WOELFEL          8/16   M0129 STOUGHTON         32:45  6:33
  41   239 JAY HOCKOMOCK        12/43   M3039 N EASTON          32:56  6:36
  42   188 JILL STRATHDEE        1/25   F0129 S WEYMOUTH        32:57  6:36
  43   216 NOEL ROBINSON         4/39   M5059 BOSTON            32:59  6:36
  44   105 SUSAN KENNEY          2/26   F4049 SOMERSET          33:01  6:37
  45   237 NICK GIANNAROS       13/43   M3039 N EASTON          33:09  6:38
  46   241 PAUL GLAVIN          17/70   M4049 S EASTON          33:16  6:40
  47     9 DAVID PEMBER          2/19   M6069 MEDFIELD          33:17  6:40
  48    69 JIM FERNS            18/70   M4049 CRANSTON          33:24  6:41
  49   320 JEN SULLIVAN          2/25   F0129 ROCKLAND          33:29  6:42
  50    57 JIM DE COSTE          9/16   M0129 BOSTON            33:29  6:42
  51   270 STEPHEN MAHER        19/70   M4049 BROCKTON          33:31  6:43
  52   250 GREG BILLINGTON      20/70   M4049 CAMBRIDGE         33:36  6:44
  53   302 STEVE CARTER         14/43   M3039 RAYNHAM           33:37  6:44
  54   215 CURT JARVA            5/39   M5059 NORWELL           33:41  6:45
  55   227 MAEGAN CHAGGARIS      3/25   F0129 QUINCY            33:55  6:47
  56   246 ROGER WELCH           3/19   M6069 DUXBURY           34:06  6:50
  57   217 MARK ROTHFUSS        15/43   M3039 BROCKTON          34:16  6:52
  58   256 JONNY HARRINGTON     10/16   M0129 WALPOLE           34:17  6:52
  59   298 CHERYL ANN DORSEY     1/26   F3039 WEYMOUTH          34:26  6:54
  60    24 NICOLE BALASCHI       4/25   F0129 MIDDLEBORO        34:33  6:55
  61   156 JOEL PERREAULT       16/43   M3039 SMITHFIELD        34:37  6:56
  62    89 JOE HEANEY           21/70   M4049 ARLINGTON         34:40  6:56
  63    73 JACK FOLEY            6/39   M5059 BRAINTREE         34:58  7:00
  64   279 LEONARD DALEY        22/70   M4049 AVON              35:01  7:01
  65    38 CHUCK BURTON         23/70   M4049 COVENTRY          35:19  7:04
  66   114 KENT LANDRUM         24/70   M4049 BROCKTON          35:27  7:06
  67   151 MICHAEL O'HANDLEY     7/39   M5059 E TAUNTON         35:29  7:06
  68   175 STEVE SHEPARD        25/70   M4049 CANTON            35:34  7:07
  69   309 CHRIS VAUGHAN        26/70   M4049 N EASTON          35:37  7:08
  70   247 W CONNERY             8/39   M5059 MAYNARD           35:40  7:08
  71   150 JACK O'CONNOR        27/70   M4049 DEDHAM            35:49  7:10
  72   236 JULIETTE WHITE        5/25   F0129 WELLESLEY         35:51  7:11
  73    42 BOB CARGILL          28/70   M4049 SUDBURY           35:53  7:11
  74   290 BRAD STENGEL         29/70   M4049 STOUGHTON         35:54  7:11
  75   169 RACHEL ROTHSTEIN      3/26   F4049 N EASTON          35:58  7:12
  76   259 JEANNE VIEIRA         4/26   F4049 MIDDLEBORO        35:59  7:12
  77    95 PETER HUTTON          9/39   M5059 CHESTNUT HILL     36:00  7:12
  78   242 STEPHEN MCAVOY       10/39   M5059 EVERETT           36:13  7:15
  79   171 YAS SAOTOME          30/70   M4049 BROOKLINE         36:28  7:18
  80   107 KET KESSEL           11/39   M5059 PEMBROKE          36:32  7:19
  81    93 JOHN HURLEY          12/39   M5059 DORCHESTER        36:33  7:19
  82   130 BOB MCCOLGAN         31/70   M4049 DEDHAM            36:35  7:19
  83   288 MARIANNE WITHINGTON   5/26   F4049 PLYMOUTH          36:37  7:20
  84   113 ARIELA LAMB           2/26   F3039 PROVIDENCE        36:41  7:21
  85   121 GARY MACDOUGALL      32/70   M4049 CANTON            36:44  7:21
  86   225 JOE ROY              17/43   M3039 WOONSOCKET        36:46  7:22
  87   168 JILL ROMAN            3/26   F3039 W BRDGWATER       36:46  7:22
  88   295 CHARLIE HUDSON       13/39   M5059 N EASTON          36:51  7:23
  89   244 DON SLASON           33/70   M4049 DEDHAM            36:59  7:24
  90   187 THOMAS STRACQUALURS  11/16   M0129 STOUGHTON         37:01  7:25
  91    50 FRANK CONNORS        34/70   M4049 TAUNTON           37:12  7:27
  92   214 FRED ZULEGER          4/19   M6069 COVENTRY          37:21  7:29
  93    98 DOUGLAS IVES         35/70   M4049 NORTON            37:24  7:29
  94    27 CARRIE BARTLETT       6/25   F0129 EASTON            37:27  7:30
  95   158 ARNIE POLLINGER      36/70   M4049 HOLLISTON         37:31  7:31
  96   322 MARK MORABITO        18/43   M3039 TAUNTON           37:35  7:31
  97    11 PETER WALLAN          5/19   M6069 SHARON            37:36  7:32
  98   254 ARTHUR PUTT          19/43   M3039 BRIDGEWATER       37:37  7:32
  99    16 MICHAEL ACHEY        37/70   M4049 N EASTON          37:39  7:32
 100   166 RONALD ROBITAILLE     6/19   M6069 NORTON            37:42  7:33
 101   205 TIFFANY WALKER        4/26   F3039 S EASTON          37:45  7:33
 102   269 PAUL COLLUPY         38/70   M4049 N ATTLEBORO       37:47  7:34
 103   196 DEWAYNE TAYLOR       39/70   M4049 HANSON            37:48  7:34
 104    15 TOM ABBOTT           14/39   M5059 NATICK            37:49  7:34
 105   174 CAROLYN SHEA          6/26   F4049 BRAINTREE         37:55  7:35
 106   185 JEFFREY SPRUNG       40/70   M4049 SHARON            37:56  7:36
 107   305 CATHY SMITH PAPADEL   7/26   F4049 HOPKINTON         37:57  7:36
 108    41 JANICE CAMERON        8/26   F4049 QUINCY            38:01  7:37
 109   284 BILLY JOHNSON        20/43   M3039 PLYMOUTH          38:01  7:37
 110   249 MARCELA NORTON        5/26   F3039 WOBURN            38:05  7:37
 111   143 DONALD MORSE JR      41/70   M4049 FOXBORO           38:10  7:38
 112   293 BILL MOORE           42/70   M4049 BRIGHTON          38:12  7:39
 113   100 JAY JOHNSON          43/70   M4049 S EASTON          38:13  7:39
 114   117 ED LEONARD           15/39   M5059 PLYMOUTH          38:15  7:39
 115   260 MEGAN AARDEMA         7/25   F0129 WEYMOUTH          38:16  7:40
 116   195 CHET SWISZCZ         21/43   M3039 TAUNTON           38:20  7:40
 117   267 BRIAN SMITH          22/43   M3039 ANDOVER           38:21  7:41
 118   280 KEVIN MORAN          44/70   M4049 READING           38:27  7:42
 119   301 BRAD FITZGERALD      45/70   M4049 TAUNTON           38:38  7:44
 120   299 DAVID CUMMINGS       46/70   M4049 WEYMOUTH          38:47  7:46
 121    51 ELIZABETH CONWAY      8/25   F0129 EASTON            38:48  7:46
 122    63 DICK DORAN           16/39   M5059 PEMBROKE          38:49  7:46
 123    60 JULIE DIMAURO         6/26   F3039 DORCHESTER        38:50  7:46
 124   160 TOM POWERS           47/70   M4049 PLYMOUTH          38:51  7:47
 125   199 JIM TOOHEY           48/70   M4049 HANOVER           38:52  7:47
 126   224 MATTHEW LALIBERTE    23/43   M3039 WOONSOCKET        38:55  7:47
 127   162 RONALD REGE          17/39   M5059 PLYMOUTH          38:58  7:48
 128    66 PATRICIA EVERETT      9/26   F4049 W BRDGWATER       38:59  7:48
 129   163 J REICHE             49/70   M4049 BROCKTON          39:04  7:49
 130    22 MAGDA ATANASOV        9/25   F0129 REVERE            39:05  7:49
 131    74 MARY FOURNIER        10/26   F4049 PROVIDENCE        39:08  7:50
 132    28 BILL BEARDSLEY       18/39   M5059 MARION            39:12  7:51
 133   232 BILL CARROLL         50/70   M4049 WEYMOUTH          39:16  7:52
 134   157 CATHERINE PIGULSKI   11/26   F4049 STOUGHTON         39:27  7:54
 135   289 BRAD POWERS          19/39   M5059 MARSHFIELD        39:28  7:54
 136   325 JEN WALLACE           7/26   F3039 PEABODY           39:39  7:56
 137   314 JIM MALONEY          51/70   M4049 WOONSOCKET        39:40  7:56
 138    37 AMY BURGESS          10/25   F0129 ATTLEBORO         39:42  7:57
 139    46 DONALD CLUKIES        7/19   M6069 PORTSMOUTH        39:44  7:57
 140    40 ROBERT CAHILL        52/70   M4049 PLYMOUTH          39:46  7:58
 141   304 MARGARET PIERCE      11/25   F0129 CHESTNUT HILL     39:48  7:58
 142   308 LARRY REGAN          53/70   M4049 BERKLEY           39:51  7:59
 143    85 RAYMOND GRECO        24/43   M3039 MANSFIELD         39:56  8:00
 144    68 TONY FASCITELLI      20/39   M5059 CUMBERLAND        40:02  8:01
 145   180 WAYNE SMITH           8/19   M6069 ABINGTON          40:03  8:01
 146   324 ROB CALLAHAN         12/16   M0129 JAMAICA PLAIN     40:04  8:01
 147   124 WILLIAM MALONEY      25/43   M3039 BROCKTON          40:22  8:05
 148   178 BARRY SINGER         21/39   M5059 NEEDHAM           40:25  8:05
 149   104 TIM KENNEALLY        22/39   M5059 PLYMOUTH          40:30  8:06
 150   122 BOB MAGNER           26/43   M3039 HYDE PARK         40:38  8:08
 151   268 TERRY PARTRIDGE       9/19   M6069 BRAINTREE         40:39  8:08
 152   300 PAUL DOOLITTLE       27/43   M3039 WHITMAN           40:47  8:10
 153   141 CHARLIE MORGAN       54/70   M4049 BROCKTON          40:51  8:11
 154   128 SUE MAXWELL-LEWIS     1/6    F5059 WAREHAM           40:54  8:11
 155   266 MICHAEL DONAGHY      13/16   M0129 ABINGTON          41:11  8:15
 156   317 TOM MURPHY           28/43   M3039 BRAINTREE         41:16  8:16
 157   191 JIM SULLIVAN         55/70   M4049 BROCKTON          41:21  8:17
 158   287 ANN MURPHY           12/26   F4049 CHARLESTOWN       41:22  8:17
 159    21 SALLY ANTONELLIS     13/26   F4049 SANDWICH          41:23  8:17
 160   120 MIKE LOZAN           10/19   M6069 S WEYMOUTH        41:26  8:18
 161   230 KEN BAUER            56/70   M4049 READING           41:31  8:19
 162   177 TED SILVA            23/39   M5059 FAIRHAVEN         41:33  8:19
 163   146 BOB MURRAY           57/70   M4049 SCITUATE          41:35  8:19
 164   318 JEFF SMITH           29/43   M3039 BRAINTREE         41:38  8:20
 165   135 BRIDGET MCMAHAN       2/6    F5059 QUINCY            41:41  8:21
 166   136 KERRI MCMAHON        12/25   F0129 SMITHFIELD        41:43  8:21
 167   312 GARY McNAMEE         30/43   M3039 S EASTON          41:48  8:22
 168    76 DANIELLE FOURNIER    13/25   F0129 WEYMOUTH          41:50  8:22
 169   189 KRISTIN STRUCK        8/26   F3039 BOSTON            41:52  8:23
 170   221 BOB RANTUCCIO        24/39   M5059 QUINCY            42:02  8:25
 171   153 PHYLLIS PADULLA      14/26   F4049 BRIDGEWATER       42:05  8:25
 172   213 CHRISTINE ZEPEDA     15/26   F4049 EASTON            42:06  8:26
 173   170 KERRY RYAN           14/25   F0129 WEYMOUTH          42:18  8:28
 174    84 CHARLES GRAINGER     11/19   M6069 E BRDGWATER       42:31  8:31
 175   264 RICHARD CHEW         58/70   M4049 TIVERTON          42:35  8:31
 176   125 CAROL MALONEY         9/26   F3039 BROCKTON          42:36  8:32
 177   155 GEOFFREY PAUL        14/16   M0129 N EASTON          42:36  8:32
 178   278 PETER BUHL           12/19   M6069 N EASTON          42:40  8:32
 179   326 CHRIS ENGLAND        31/43   M3039 E BRIDGEWATER     42:42  8:33
 180    56 STEPHEN CUSHING      59/70   M4049 RAYNHAM           42:43  8:33
 181   123 BARBARA MAHONEY      15/25   F0129 MANSFIELD         42:50  8:34
 182   233 ED CASERTA           60/70   M4049 BILLERICA         42:53  8:35
 183   218 MICHELLE ROTHFUSS    16/26   F4049 BROCKTON          42:54  8:35
 184   119 JIM LEWIS            25/39   M5059 ATTLEBORO         43:00  8:36
 185   206 KIM WALSH            10/26   F3039 ATTLEBORO         43:00  8:36
 186   165 MONIQUE ROBITAILLE    1/3    F6069 NORTON            43:01  8:37
 187   115 STEVE LANZILLOTTA    61/70   M4049 PLYMOUTH          43:02  8:37
 188   263 GEOFFREY PRIOR       26/39   M5059 TIVERTON          43:03  8:37
 189   228 CURTIS LITCHFIELD    13/19   M6069 BEAUFORT          43:09  8:38
 190   283 JOHN DONAHUE         32/43   M3039 RAYNHAM           43:16  8:40
 191   167 KERRY RODDEN         11/26   F3039 N WEYMOUTH        43:21  8:41
 192   262 BRIAN DALEY          33/43   M3039 WEYMOUTH          43:22  8:41
 193   161 JOHN QUINTAL         62/70   M4049 S BOSTON          43:24  8:41
 194   192 SHAWN SULLIVAN       34/43   M3039 E. BRIDGEWATER    43:33  8:43
 195   126 SUSAN MARTIN         12/26   F3039 SANDWICH          43:35  8:43
 196    77 BOB FROST            35/43   M3039 RAYNHAM           43:36  8:44
 197    33 STEVEN BROOKS        27/39   M5059 WHITMAN           43:42  8:45
 198    25 PETER BANIS          28/39   M5059 STOUGHTON         43:46  8:46
 199   132 BRIAN MCDEVITT       36/43   M3039 FALMOUTH          43:47  8:46
 200    12 IRMA WALAT            2/3    F6069 BROCKTON          43:51  8:47
 201   321 TONY DEGRACE         37/43   M3039 BROCKTON          43:58  8:48
 202   223 KATE CONCANNON       13/26   F3039 JAMAICA PLAIN     43:58  8:48
 203   307 SHARON CHAMPAGNE     17/26   F4049 BERKLEY           44:00  8:48
 204   183 JIM SODEN            29/39   M5059 MARION            44:06  8:50
 205    64 DAVE DOWNES          63/70   M4049 RAYMOND           44:07  8:50
 206   127 BOB MATTHEWS         30/39   M5059 N EASTON          44:16  8:52
 207   193 GINA SULLIVAN        14/26   F3039 E.BRIDGEWATER     44:19  8:52
 208    96 THOMAS HYDE          31/39   M5059 BROCKTON          44:27  8:54
 209    59 SARA DEPESA          18/26   F4049 AVON              44:34  8:55
 210   207 ROBERT WHITNEY       64/70   M4049 BOSTON            44:35  8:55
 211   118 DOLORES LEONARDO      3/6    F5059 STOUGHTON         44:36  8:56
 212   137 CINDY MEYER          15/26   F3039 E BRDGWATER       44:39  8:56
 213   265 BONNIE KING          16/26   F3039 E BRIDGEWATER     44:45  8:57
 214   281 SEAN REARDON         38/43   M3039 ROCKLAND          45:00  9:00
 215   275 PAMELA ROCHE         16/25   F0129 DOUGLAS           45:01  9:00
 216   323 BRYAN SAVOSIK        39/43   M3039 WILMINGTON        45:08  9:02
 217    79 ROBERT GEARY         14/19   M6069 CANTON            45:14  9:03
 218   149 JEANNE O'CONNOR      19/26   F4049 DEDHAM            45:22  9:05
 219    75 RICHARD FOURNIER     65/70   M4049 PROVIDENCE        45:23  9:05
 220   243 DICK PIERCE          32/39   M5059 DEDHAM            45:29  9:06
 221    35 ERIN BUCCHINO        17/25   F0129 MILLIS            45:31  9:07
 222   310 KERRY CONNORS        18/25   F0129 S BOSTON          45:35  9:07
 223   311 KERIN BROWN          19/25   F0129 AVON              45:36  9:08
 224   211 BRIGID WOOD          20/25   F0129 BRIDGEWATER       45:52  9:11
 225    34 KRISTEN BRUECK       17/26   F3039 W BRDGWATER       45:53  9:11
 226    82 GERALD GOOD           1/3    M7099 RANDOLPH          45:55  9:11
 227    83 LYNNE GOYUK          20/26   F4049 ABINGTON          46:02  9:13
 228   190 JOYCE SULLIVAN        4/6    F5059 S WEYMOUTH        46:04  9:13
 229   285 STEVE BORBEE         66/70   M4049 ROSLINDALE        46:09  9:14
 230   147 EDDY NOONAN          33/39   M5059 WALTHAM           46:12  9:15
 231   186 SUSAN STEINBERG      18/26   F3039 HULL              46:20  9:16
 232   176 ROBERT SHURTLEFF     15/16   M0129 ATTLEBORO         46:20  9:16
 233   142 LINDA MORRIS         21/26   F4049 BRAINTREE         46:26  9:18
 234   133 CHRISSY MCLEOD       19/26   F3039 WEYMOUTH          46:29  9:18
 235   134 CHRIS MCLEOD         40/43   M3039 WEYMOUTH          46:30  9:18
 236   138 LAURIE MILLER        21/25   F0129 WEYMOUTH          46:49  9:22
 237   173 MAUREEN SHEA         22/26   F4049 BROCKTON          46:51  9:23
 238   294 PHILIP HERSHBERG     15/19   M6069 NEEDHAM           46:53  9:23
 239    91 DAVE HUGHES          41/43   M3039 BRIDGEWATER       46:56  9:24
 240   306 JOHN MORABITO        34/39   M5059 MANSFIELD         46:57  9:24
 241   319 MARTHA SLAIGHT       23/26   F4049 CHARLESTOWN       47:04  9:25
 242    86 JULIE HALL           20/26   F3039 ASSONET           47:06  9:26
 243    43 RICHARD CARNES       35/39   M5059 NORTON            47:08  9:26
 244   172 JUDY SERAFINI         5/6    F5059 WEYMOUTH          47:11  9:27
 245   131 PEG MCCOURT          21/26   F3039 QUINCY            47:15  9:27
 246   272 JEFF PACHECO         42/43   M3039 WATERTOWN         47:17  9:28
 247   200 LAURY TURKALO        24/26   F4049 SEEKONK           47:30  9:30
 248   271 KATE WALSH           22/26   F3039 BOSTON            47:33  9:31
 249    55 DIANNE CULLIVAN      25/26   F4049 KINGSTON          48:01  9:37
 250   315 SUSAN ERICSON        23/26   F3039 ASHLAND           48:20  9:40
 251   106 BRIAN KENNEY         67/70   M4049 SOMERSET          48:56  9:48
 252    32 CHRIS BOTELHO        68/70   M4049 ROCKLAND          48:59  9:48
 253    67 LINDA FARRELL        24/26   F3039 ROCKLAND          49:02  9:49
 254    39 PAUL BUTLER          36/39   M5059 BROCKTON          49:03  9:49
 255   222 JOE KOZIOL           37/39   M5059 FRAMINGHAM        49:17  9:52
 256   194 TOM SWEENEY          69/70   M4049 BRAINTREE         49:22  9:53
 257   201 DAVE TURKALO         70/70   M4049 SEEKONK           50:31 10:07
 258   303 BILL McNEARNEY       38/39   M5059 TAUNTON           50:59 10:12
 259    88 MEGAN HEALY          22/25   F0129 FAIRFIELD         51:29 10:18
 260     7 DAVID REGAN           2/3    M7099 BROCKTON          51:51 10:23
 261    80 EDWARD GINSBERG      16/19   M6069 BOSTON            52:57 10:36
 262   277 BETH DUNN            25/26   F3039 QUINCY            53:24 10:41
 263   202 MARY TYLER            6/6    F5059 FRAMINGHAM        53:30 10:42
 264    20 NICK ANASTASI        17/19   M6069 ATKINSON          54:04 10:49
 265   273 SEAN McCOLGAN        16/16   M0129 DEDHAM            54:33 10:55
 266   292 MELISSA SULLIVAN     23/25   F0129 W ROXBURY         55:03 11:01
 267    87 ANGELA HASSELL       24/25   F0129 NORWELL           55:31 11:07
 268   240 ROBERT GORMAN        43/43   M3039 BROCKTON          55:32 11:07
 269    14 ANNE MARIE MCDONALD   3/3    F6069 WEYMOUTH          57:27 11:30
 270   109 MIKE KOPPEL          39/39   M5059 SHARON            57:29 11:30
 271    81 CARLTON MENDELL       3/3    M7099 PORTLAND          57:36 11:32
 272    45 WES CHADBOURNE       18/19   M6069 PLYMPTON          58:04 11:37
 273    72 PATTY FINNEGAN       26/26   F4049 S BOSTON          58:42 11:45
 274    36 MARIA BUHL           26/26   F3039 QUINCY            59:12 11:51
 275   148 HEATHER NORTON       25/25   F0129 BOSTON            59:12 11:51
 276   179 CARLTON SMITH        19/19   M6069 FALL RIVER      1:02:45 12:33
 277    13 LOUISE ROSSETI        1/1    F7099 SAUGUS          1:04:19 12:52




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News