Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

District E Indoor Invitational

Fitchburg H.S. - Fitchburg, MA, February 8, 2003

[Division I Boys | Division II Boys | Division II Girls ]

Division I Girls

Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 02/09/03 07:05 AM
                  District E  Indoor Invitational - 02/08/03                   
                           Divisional I Girls & Boys                           
                     Fitchburg High School - Fitchburg, MA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: @ 38-06.75  1991        Jennifer Robichaud, North Middlesex      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pam Glennon               11 Tantasqua             35-00.25     10.67m   10  
  2 Nicole Staiti             SR Quabbin               34-06.75     10.53m    8  
  3 Korie Ferris              SR Wachusett             32-10.25     10.01m    6  
  4 Krystal Baldwin           11 N. Middlesex          31-08.25      9.65m    4  
  5 Hollie Rivard             JR Gardner               29-09.50      9.08m    2  
  6 Timily Henrickson         11 Algonquin Re          29-03.50      8.92m    1  
  7 Amy Willard               SR Tantasqua             28-08.25      8.74m 
  8 Elizabeth Adams           SR Shrewsbury            28-04.00      8.63m 
  9 Jenna Fahey               12 Westborough           28-02.75      8.60m 
 10 Rebecca Guy-Hamilton      SR Doherty               28-02.50      8.59m 
 11 Ashley Jollimore          12 Fitchburg Hi          27-09.75      8.47m 
 12 Kasey Dixon               SR Milford               27-08.75      8.45m 
 13 Andrea Berg               10 Shepherd Hill         27-08.00      8.43m 
 14 Ellen Katuska             09 Algonquin Re          27-02.50      8.29m 
 15 Melanie Cruz              JR Gardner               26-08.75      8.14m 
 16 Michelle Andrews          11 Hudson                25-11.00      7.89m 
 17 Dorcas Mudzingwa          SR Shrewsbury            24-04.25      7.42m 
 18 Megan Gans                12 N. Middlesex          24-01.00      7.34m 
 19 Brianna Moro              11 Milford               23-08.00      7.21m 
 20 Emily Ferrebee            SO Leominster            22-04.00      6.80m 
 21 Sarah Krongard            10 Hudson                21-11.50      6.69m 
 22 Kara Beckwith             SO Doherty               21-10.75      6.67m 
 23 Elizabeth Valerio         11 Marlborough           19-03.25      5.87m 
 24 Larissa Dias              11 Marlborough           17-09.75      5.42m 
 -- Danielle Contois          SO South                       DQ            
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Division I
=================================================================================
        Meet: @  5-08  1983        Leslie Roberts, Quaboag                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessie DePalo             11 Westborough            5-00.00      1.52m   10  
  2 Krista Absciono           12 Shepherd Hill         J5-00.00      1.52m    8  
  3 Sarah Lantry              12 Fitchburg Hi          J5-00.00      1.52m    6  
  4 Ashley Pratt              SO Gardner               J5-00.00      1.52m    4  
  5 Laurie Bernier            11 Wachusett              4-10.00      1.47m    2  
  6 Heidi Leblanc             SO Gardner               J4-10.00      1.47m    1  
  7 Christina Murray          10 Leominster            J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Celeste Visser            12 Shepherd Hill         J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Kenisha Nisbett           10 Marlborough            4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Angela DiCiccio           11 Leominster             4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Kim Shooshan              09 Wachusett              4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Missy Hurstak             SR St. Peter-Marian            NH            
 -- Amy Lundberg              11 Algonquin Re                NH            
 -- Lauren Watka              10 N. Middlesex                NH            
 -- Stephanie Schonholtz      09 Algonquin Re                NH            
 -- Colleen Biggins           SO South                       NH            
 -- Christy Marieni           12 Marlborough                 NH            
 -- Allison Ward              11 Milford                     NH            
 -- Sarah Conroy              09 Fitchburg Hi                NH            
 -- Kim David                 12 Hudson                      NH            
 -- Marie Liro                11 Tantasqua                   NH            
 -- Melissa Pilla             11 Milford                     NH            
 -- Jamie Macari              10 Tantasqua                   NH            
 
Event 3  Girls 2 Mile Run Division I
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 11:08.10  1983        Sarah Dan, Marlborough                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Haapanen            10 Marlborough           12:07.15    10  
  2 Miranda Cruz              SO Shrewsbury            12:18.58     8  
  3 Stephanie Cares           11 Algonquin Re          12:38.97     6  
  4 Caitlin Forgit            FR St. Peter-Marian      12:45.67     4  
  5 Jakki Leger               10 Wachusett             12:49.95     2  
  6 Laura Nicol               10 Algonquin Re          12:49.97     1  
  7 Rachael Rosenfeld         10 Wachusett             13:25.95  
  8 Kim Como                  SO Quabbin               13:30.80  
  9 Valerie Vinciullo          8 Hudson                13:31.35  
 10 Dani Ryder                11 Tantasqua             14:02.57  
 11 Sandra Garney             10 Shepherd Hill         15:04.29  
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================
        Meet: @  9.10  2001        Kate Guenette, Fitchburg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittani Goldsby          12 Leominster                9.40q  3 
  2 Sarah Conroy              09 Fitchburg Hi              9.45q  4 
  3 Krista Absciono           12 Shepherd Hill             9.58q  2 
  4 Kim David                 12 Hudson                    9.60q  1 
  5 Caitlin Dooley            10 Fitchburg Hi              9.85q  5 
  6 Stephanie Schonholtz      09 Algonquin Re              9.88q  2 
  7 Emer Feighery             10 Westborough               9.89q  3 
  8 Amanda Derosier           SO Shrewsbury                9.89q  4 
  9 Ashley Pratt              SO Gardner                   9.96q  1 
 10 Melynda Whitney           10 Marlborough               9.99q  3 
 11 Caitlyn Johnson           12 Milford                  10.01q  3 
 12 Kate Lupien               12 Algonquin Re             10.12q  4 
 13 Sarah Joyce               12 Shepherd Hill            10.26   1 
 14 Jamie Macari              10 Tantasqua                10.29   4 
 15 Corinne Simisky           JR Shrewsbury               10.30   2 
 16 Litani Richard            JR Quabbin                  10.30   5 
 17 Kenisha Nisbett           10 Marlborough              10.32   2 
 18 Ashley Wilson                Wachusett                10.54   5 
 19 Melissa Tozeski           11 Wachusett                10.58   3 
 20 Megan Morrissey           10 Tantasqua                10.60   5 
 21 Kristen Denecke           12 Milford                  10.78   1 
 22 Hadar Rosenhand           JR Doherty                  11.02   2 
 23 Lauren Watka              10 N. Middlesex             11.32   1 
 24 Missy Hurstak             SR St. Peter-Marian         11.48   1 
 25 Megan McFarland           10 Gardner                  11.68   4 
 26 Jenni Goguen              JR Quabbin                  12.39   3 
 27 Deanna Kiser              10 Leominster               13.65   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================
        Meet: @  9.10  2001        Kate Guenette, Fitchburg                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brittani Goldsby          12 Leominster                9.14q  2 
  2 Krista Absciono           12 Shepherd Hill             9.48q  1 
  3 Sarah Conroy              09 Fitchburg Hi              9.50q  1 
  4 Kim David                 12 Hudson                    9.57q  2 
  5 Ashley Pratt              SO Gardner                   9.77q  2 
  6 Amanda Derosier           SO Shrewsbury                9.81q  2 
  7 Melynda Whitney           10 Marlborough               9.98   1 
  8 Caitlyn Johnson           12 Milford                  10.04   1 
  9 Kate Lupien               12 Algonquin Re             10.12   2 
 10 Emer Feighery             10 Westborough              10.13   1 
 11 Stephanie Schonholtz      09 Algonquin Re             10.85   1 
 12 Caitlin Dooley            10 Fitchburg Hi             12.98   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Division I
=======================================================================
        Meet: @  9.10  2001        Kate Guenette, Fitchburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittani Goldsby          12 Leominster                9.10@   10  
  2 Sarah Conroy              09 Fitchburg Hi              9.42     8  
  3 Krista Absciono           12 Shepherd Hill             9.48     6  
  4 Kim David                 12 Hudson                    9.53     4  
  5 Ashley Pratt              SO Gardner                   9.73     2  
  6 Amanda Derosier           SO Shrewsbury                9.78     1  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
        Meet: @  7.42  2002        Kara Dickman, Westborough                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kara Dickman              12 Westborough               7.56q  1 
  2 Kristen Koch              JR Shrewsbury                7.96q  5 
  3 Vanayda Knight            JR Shrewsbury                7.99q  3 
  4 Dianna Franco             FR Doherty                   8.05q  2 
  5 Beeta Washkevich          12 Wachusett                 8.05q  4 
  6 Samantha Austin           09 Algonquin Re              8.05q  5 
  6 Emily Pattison            11 Hudson                    8.05q  2 
  8 Kelly Saur                   Marlborough               8.13q  4 
  9 Lianne Kendrick           SR Gardner                   8.14q  5 
 10 Audrey Starbard           12 Wachusett                 8.18q  1 
 11 Catherine Gomez           10 Marlborough               8.22q  2 
 12 Julianne Kellogg          SO Algonquin Re              8.24q  3 
 13 Katie Connors             SO Gardner                   8.32   4 
 14 Alison Casserly           11 N. Middlesex              8.32   4 
 15 Jess Petrowicz            JR Burncoat                  8.33   3 
 16 Andrea Berg               10 Shepherd Hill             8.35   3 
 17 Marissa Card              SO St. Peter-Marian          8.47   4 
 18 Jess Weinbernger          JR N. Middlesex              8.50   2 
 19 Marie Liro                11 Tantasqua                 8.52   1 
 20 Amanda Yano-Litwin        10 Westborough               8.63   5 
 21 Christina Murray          10 Leominster                8.66   5 
 22 Katie Gilmour             12 Shepherd Hill             8.70   1 
 23 Rebecca Niddrie           JR Doherty                   8.72   3 
 24 Christine Cellozzi        09 Milford                   8.78   1 
 25 Erin Solomon              10 Milford                   8.96   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
        Meet: @  7.42  2002        Kara Dickman, Westborough                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kara Dickman              12 Westborough               7.56q  1 
  2 Dianna Franco             FR Doherty                   7.86q  1 
  3 Kristen Koch              JR Shrewsbury                7.88q  2 
  4 Vanayda Knight            JR Shrewsbury                7.98q  2 
  5 Beeta Washkevich          12 Wachusett                 7.98q  1 
  6 Samantha Austin           09 Algonquin Re              8.07q  2 
  7 Catherine Gomez           10 Marlborough               8.11   2 
  8 Kelly Saur                   Marlborough               8.11   1 
  8 Audrey Starbard           12 Wachusett                 8.11   2 
 10 Emily Pattison            11 Hudson                    8.13   2 
 11 Julianne Kellogg          SO Algonquin Re              8.35   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Division I
=======================================================================
        Meet: @  7.42  2002        Kara Dickman, Westborough                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kara Dickman              12 Westborough               7.51    10  
  2 Kristen Koch              JR Shrewsbury                7.87     8  
  3 Dianna Franco             FR Doherty                   7.89     6  
  4 Vanayda Knight            JR Shrewsbury                7.92     4  
  5 Beeta Washkevich          12 Wachusett                 7.99     2  
  6 Samantha Austin           09 Algonquin Re              8.08     1  
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash Division I
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 44.00  2001        Jessica Kelley, North Middlesex             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kristen Bakanowski        11 Algonquin Re             43.17@  1   10  
  2 Tiffany Lutke             09 Algonquin Re             43.53@  2    8  
  3 Amy Montesion             12 Marlborough              45.34   1    6  
  4 Ashley Jollimore          12 Fitchburg Hi             45.57   1    4  
  5 Colleen Hill              10 Milford                  45.70   2    2  
  6 Massa Kandakai            SR South                    45.79   3    1  
  7 Annie McPike              12 Marlborough              45.80   2 
  8 Laurie Bernier            11 Wachusett                46.06   3 
  9 Sarah Batbouda            11 Shrewsbury               46.43   3 
 10 Sarah Lord                FR Shrewsbury               47.22   1 
 11 Sarah Colaianni            8 Hudson                   47.41   4 
 12 Caitlin Hay               12 Shepherd Hill            47.68   2 
 13 Kim Campion               SO Gardner                  50.07   4 
 14 Maria Picone              JR Leominster               50.29   6 
 15 Cailyn Morgan             SR Gardner                  50.92   5 
 16 Paige Bonner               8 Hudson                   52.50   6 
 17 Jennie Blouin             12 Shepherd Hill            52.64   6 
 18 Alex King                 11 Tantasqua                52.79   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run Division I
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 5:18.20  2001        Sarah Day, Marlborough                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christine Laasko          11 Fitchburg Hi           5:20.75    10  
  2 Brittany Robinson         SO Gardner                5:50.66     8  
  3 Jenny Pistrang            09 Wachusett              5:51.49     6  
  4 Caitlin Duggan            FR Doherty                5:56.17     4  
  5 Sarah Loiselle            10 Leominster             5:57.84     2  
  6 Elaine Haapanen           10 Marlborough            5:59.26     1  
  7 Stephanie Lubke           JR Shrewsbury             6:01.12  
  8 Suzanna Truesdell         12 Westborough            6:10.50  
  9 Cari Manning              09 Algonquin Re           6:10.58  
 10 Jill Whitney              JR Shrewsbury             6:16.23  
 11 Nikki Leger               12 Wachusett              6:17.16  
 12 Amber Morin               11 Shepherd Hill          6:19.00  
 13 Den Caron                 12 Tantasqua              6:31.23  
 14 Jessica Delacy            11 Shepherd Hill          6:31.78  
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run Division I
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:44.90  2001        Kristen Kelley, Wachusett                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vicki Weisman             10 Wachusett              1:42.07@   10  
  2 Nicole Serapiglia         09 Algonquin Re           1:44.97     8  
  3 Christy Marieni           12 Marlborough            1:46.60     6  
  4 Sophia Gremmenos          SO Gardner                1:48.11     4  
  5 Alex Blakeslee            10 Marlborough            1:48.56     2  
  6 Caitlin Wood              12 Fitchburg Hi           1:48.81     1  
  7 Akosua Dwumfor            JR Shrewsbury             1:48.86  
  8 Mandi Baker               JR St. Peter-Marian       1:50.28  
  9 Celeste Visser            12 Shepherd Hill          1:50.56  
 10 Emily MacLean             11 Algonquin Re           1:50.71  
 11 Bri LeBlanc               SR Gardner                1:53.28  
 12 Caitlin Lortie            SO St. Peter-Marian       1:53.28  
 13 Ashley Schlesinger        11 Shepherd Hill          1:53.98  
 14 Cassie Upton              JR Shrewsbury             1:54.28  
 15 Sandra Greene             12 N. Middlesex           1:59.77  
 16 Michelle Andrews          11 Hudson                 2:03.06  
 17 Brenna Hanley             11 Westborough            2:05.46  
 18 Sarah Masuzzo             12 Tantasqua              2:08.83  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run Division I
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:13.00  2001        Katherine Rugg, Doherty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim Shooshan              09 Wachusett              3:18.42    10  
  2 Cria Picco                 9 Tantasqua              3:19.09     8  
  3 Liz Banks                 12 Wachusett              3:20.37     6  
  4 Aimee Hart                SR Gardner                3:27.04     4  
  5 Holly Clayton             09 Algonquin Re           3:30.41     2  
  6 Jen Stacey                JR Shrewsbury             3:31.01     1  
  7 Christine Andrade         SO Gardner                3:40.49  
  8 Heather Mantlya           SR Shrewsbury             3:43.36  
  9 Jenny Melvin              11 Marlborough            3:45.57  
 10 Valerie Vinciullo          8 Hudson                 3:49.29  
 11 Amanda Johnson            11 Tantasqua              3:50.18  
 12 Erin Kellogg              11 Marlborough            3:50.88  
 13 Jenna Hast                11 Shepherd Hill          4:00.02  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay Division I
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:56.60  2001        , Fitchburg                               
                         Guenette, Oliver, Dobson, Borges                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Algonquin Regional                                  1:55.34@  1   10  
     1) Samantha Austin 09              2) Brittany Bakanowski 09         
     3) Tiffany Lutke 09                4) Kristen Bakanowski 11          
  2 Shrewsbury High School                              1:56.70   2    8  
  3 Westborough High School                             1:58.21   2    6  
  4 Fitchburg High                                      1:59.61   1    4  
     1) Ashley Jollimore 12             2) Marry Sivilaythong 12          
     3) Sarah Myles 11                  4) Sarah Conroy 09                
  5 Wachusett Regional High                             2:00.61   1    2  
  6 Hudson High School                                  2:00.86   4    1  
  7 Marlborough High School                             2:02.57   2 
     1) Alex Blakeslee 10               2) Kelly Saur                     
     3) Catherine Gomez 10              4) Jenna Ferrecchia 12            
  8 South High School                                   2:02.78   5 
     1) Colleen Biggins SO              2) Katie May JR                   
     3) Danielle Contois SO             4) Massa Kandakai SR              
  9 Doherty HS                                          2:03.62   3 
     1) Rebecca Guy-Hamilton SR         2) Rebecca Niddrie JR             
     3) Hadar Rosenhand JR              4) Dianna Franco FR               
 10 Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S.                             2:05.00   3 
 11 Burncoat HS                                         2:05.44   5 
     1) Jess Holden SO                  2) Sue Pellegrini SR              
     3) Shannon Mulvery FR              4) Danielle St.Amand JR           
 12 Milford High                                        2:07.80   5 
 13 North Middlesex High                                2:07.87   4 
 14 Gardner High School                                 2:08.10   1 
 15 St. Peter-Marian                                    2:09.06   4 
     1) Marissa Card SO                 2) Kathryn Costello SR            
     3) Dani Rosseau SR                 4) Jessie Salpietro 8             
 16 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.                                 2:09.83   2 
 17 Leominster High School                              2:10.35   3 
     1) Emily Ferrebee SO               2) Brittani Goldsby 12            
     3) Deanna Kiser 10                 4) Lindsay Snow 10                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x880 Meter Relay Division I
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:37.30  1997        , Wachusett                              
                          O'Rourke, Minahan, Seimaszco, Smith               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wachusett Regional High                            10:32.11@   10  
     1) Rachael Brill 09                2) Colleen Brennan 10             
     3) Amy Bernier 09                  4) Jenny Pistrang 09              
  2 Algonquin Regional                                 10:37.67     8  
  3 Fitchburg High                                     10:50.53     6  
     1) Lindsay Chabot 12               2) Caitlin Wood 12                
     3) Bridget Belliveau 11            4) Christine Laasko 11            
  4 Gardner High School                                11:07.75     4  
  5 Shrewsbury High School                             11:10.38     2  
  6 Marlborough High School                            11:13.52     1  
     1) Laura Haapanen 10               2) Elaine Haapanen 10             
     3) Kim Greulich 11                 4) Jenni Correa 11                
  7 St. Peter-Marian                                   11:44.66  
     1) Caitlin Forgit FR               2) Missy Hurstak SR               
     3) Mandi Baker JR                  4) Caitlin Lortie SO              
  8 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.                                11:53.51  
  9 Westborough High School                            11:55.06  
 10 Leominster High School                             12:01.39  
     1) Angela DiCiccio 11              2) Sarah Loiselle 10              
 11 Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S.                            12:03.36  
 12 Milford High                                       12:03.57  
 
Event 12  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay Division I
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:21.80  1983        , Shrewsbury                              
                         St. Clair, Bates, Sanquinet, White                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marlborough High School                             4:21.29@  2   10  
     1) Christy Marieni 12              2) Amy Montesion 12               
     3) Annie McPike 12                 4) Christina Kunycky 8            
  2 Wachusett Regional High                             4:25.49   1    8  
     1) Laurie Bernier 11               2) Caitlin Shooshan 11            
     3) Kim Shooshan 09                 4) Vicki Weisman 10               
  3 Algonquin Regional                                  4:41.02   1    6  
  4 Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S.                             4:41.69   2    4  
  5 Gardner High School                                 4:43.13   1    2  
  6 Shrewsbury High School                              4:46.38   2    1  
  7 Milford High                                        4:47.73   3 
  8 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.                                 4:49.67   2 
  9 Fitchburg High                                      4:56.49   1 
     1) Marry Sivilaythong 12           2) Ashley Aker 11                 
     3) Sarah Myles 11                  4) Caitlin Dooley 10              
 10 Leominster High School                              5:04.17   3 
     1) Maria Picone JR                 2)                                
 11 Burncoat HS                                         5:07.34   3 
 12 Quabbin Regional High                               5:21.78   3 
     1) Nekelle Leomoine                2) Maura Hennessey JR             
     3) Ellyse Briand 12                4) Kristin Dahlberg JR            
 
             Women - Division I - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Algonquin Regional          60        2) Wachusett Regional High    58   
    3) Fitchburg High              39        4) Marlborough High School    36   
    5) Shrewsbury High School      33        6) Gardner High School        29   
    7) Westborough High School     26        8) Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S.    18   
    9) Leominster High School      12       10) Doherty HS                 10   
   11) Tantasqua Reg. H.S.          8       12) Hudson High School          5   
   13) St. Peter-Marian             4       14) Milford High                2   
   15) South High School            1                                           



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News