Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

City Run

Cambridge, MA, April 6, 2003

[Overall | Awards ]

Division


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1  392 JASON RAMOS         M 18 CAMBRIDGE       MA   28:21  9:08
    2  374 CARLOS EBCOBAR      M 18 CAMBRIDGE       MA   30:32  9:50
    3  216 NOAH ROSENBLUM      M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   30:33  9:50
    4  214 KYLE GALUSKI        M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:15 11:02
    5  218 TOM CRANE           M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:36 11:09
    6  215  GALUSKI            M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:36 11:09
    7  253 EMILE SOISSON       M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:52 11:33
    8  209 LEE GOLDSTEIN       M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   36:49 11:52
    9  252 TOM SOISSON         M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:50 12:11
   10  334 JEAN PIERRE NAKHOUL M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:45 12:29
   11  233 LYLE MORAN          M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:17 12:39
   12  285 SEAN TIERNEY        M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:33 12:44
   13  318 BOB BRION           M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:52 12:50
   14  286 GIDEAN WEISSMAN     M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   40:05 12:55
   15  335 JULIAN NAKHOUL      M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   40:58 13:12
   16  336 BEN O'SULLIVAN      M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   40:58 13:12
   17  220 CARLOS ESCOBAR      M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:14 13:36
   18   40 NICK PITTMAN        M 13 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:17 13:37
   19  281 JUDD BORNHEIMER     M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:44 13:46
   20  324 ANTHONY FREEMAN     M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:47 13:47
   21  310 TUCKER SMITH        M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   45:06 14:31
   22  193 GEORGE AUGER        M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   46:56 15:07
   23  284 HUW ROBERTS         M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   47:28 15:17
   24  191 AMR ALI             M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   47:52 15:25
   25  211 SKIP MCCARTHY       M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   48:13 15:32
   26  283 MARK KITAEFF        M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   48:48 15:43
   27  317 DAVID BERMAN        M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:01 15:47
   28  339 DEHAN SIDDQUI       M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:06 15:49
   29  337 ESTEBON PACHECO     M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:06 15:49
   30  221 AARON CARTER        M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:33 15:57
   31  222 ,OISES TOLEDANO     M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   50:38 16:18
   32  313 SCOTT BOURQUE       M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:15 16:50
   33  321 CALOS EPSTEMTIDOS   M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:35 16:56
   34  332 JAMAL MODICA        M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:50 17:01
   35  309 ANDREW HOLMES       M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:55 17:02
   36  207 MARLON SIDHARTHA    M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:43 17:18
   37  341 JAMERSON VICENT     M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:44 17:18
   38  372 PETER ECCLES        M 10 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:00:46 19:34
   39  316 ROMEL ANTOINE       M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:02:47 20:13
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1  185 LENA GROEGER        F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:09 11:19
    2  188 STEPHANIE SHING     F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:09 11:19
    3  183 MADELINE HUBBELL    F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:30 11:26
    4  250 MIRAM SAID          F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:51 11:33
    5  182 HAZEL RYERSON       F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   36:52 11:52
    6  179 ANNA YALOURIS       F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   36:53 11:53
    7  178 ANNA YALOURIS       F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:56 12:13
    8  180 GEORGIA WELLS       F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:13 12:19
    9  187 AMANDA SHING        F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:28 12:23
   10  177 TORI BISHOP         F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:27 12:42
   11  149 KATY STOHLMAN       F 16 WATERTOWN       MA   40:48 13:08
   12  274 MONICA GAMEZ        F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:27 14:19
   13  275 SALENA ABU-EID      F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:27 14:19
   14  271 KRISTEN DOHERTY     F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:28 14:19
   15  298 REBECCA RICHARDSON  F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:29 14:20
   16  246 JEN MATERAZZO       F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   45:39 14:42
   17  248 DANIKA ORIOL-MORWAY F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   45:39 14:42
   18  244 RACHEL FREIERMAN    F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:32 15:57
   19  240 NINA BERG           F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:33 15:57
   20  302 MARIANA SANCHEZ     F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:43 16:01
   21  294 ALEXANDRA KIRLYO    F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:43 16:01
   22  306 SAMARA VISE         F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:06 16:47
   23  296 BETHANY O'SHEA      F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:13 17:08
   24  307 ANN COLE            F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:45 17:19
   25  289 VANESSA CLIFFORD    F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   56:18 18:08
   26  236 YIFEI OYU           F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   56:45 18:16
   27  300 MAURA RIZZUTO       F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   57:00 18:21
   28  304 SHAINA SIMENAS      F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   57:01 18:22
   29  301 MOLLY ROTHENBERG    F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   57:02 18:22
   30  291 SHARODA DAS         F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   57:03 18:22
   31  235 JYHJONG HWANG       F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:01:05 19:40
   32  237 SARA LENG           F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:16:45 24:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1  403 JESSE KROPELINICKZ  M 24 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   30:44  9:54
    2   97 RAYMOND LANGBEIN    M 27 BROOKLINE       MA   31:33 10:10
    3  156 JORGE CASTELLANOS   M 21 BOSTON          MA   31:39 10:12
    4  101 ROGER MOK           M 23 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:57 10:18
    5  475 ANDREW GAMERE       M 29 BROOKLINE       MA   32:36 10:30
    6  158 JORGE ZAMBRANO      M 21 ROXBURY         MA   32:38 10:31
    7  404 JAMES GAINSEY       M 24 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:03 10:58
    8  414 JAMIL ABO-SHAEER    M 25 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:39 11:10
    9  478 BRENT YEN           M 26 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:40 11:10
   10  446 OWEN OZIER          M 24 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:57 11:15
   11  364 BRENDAN LYNCH       M 28 MALDEN          MA   35:11 11:20
   12  115 NICK PESCATELLO     M 25 BOSTON          MA   37:38 12:07
   13  490 STEVE CASSIDY       M 28 W SOMERVILLE    MA   37:44 12:09
   14  356 RICH SANDA          M 27 WATERTOWN       MA   38:58 12:33
   15  162 RYAN DIETZ          M 27 W SOMERVILLE    MA   39:18 12:39
   16   93 PAUL DALESSIO       M 26 MEDFORD         MA   39:51 12:50
   17  451 JEREMY GREENE       M 26 BELMONT         MA   41:32 13:23
   18  416 RYAN ALLEN          M 28 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:37 13:24
   19  366 SCOTT ROMAN         M 25 SOMERVILLE      MA   41:51 13:29
   20  100 MUNISH SRIRASTAVA   M 29 W SOMERVILLE    MA   42:02 13:32
   21  349 ELIJAH WHITE        M 29 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:21 13:38
   22  348 NATE WHITE          M 25 BROOKLINE       MA   42:21 13:38
   23   86 ANDREW STRAHS       M 28 CAMBRIDGE       MA   45:28 14:39
   24   36 GLEN GUIDI          M 22 DERRY           NH   47:12 15:12
   25  379 ANDREW GRIMES       M 24 CARVER          MA   48:16 15:33
   26  358 BILL TOBIN          M 26 ALLSTON         MA   56:23 18:09
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1  476 CAROLINE DOBBYN     F 23 BROOKLINE       MA   30:18  9:46
    2  410 MEG GLEASON         F 25 NEW HAVEN       CT   31:43 10:13
    3  469 CHRISTINA ROBESON   F 28 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   32:05 10:20
    4  147 LAUREN MYERS        F 23 CHARLESTOWN     MA   34:44 11:11
    5   19 ALISON VAUGHAN      F 26 W SOMERVILLE    MA   35:27 11:25
    6  168 LEANN SQUIER        F 28 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:56 11:34
    7  500 GIOVAVVA ALBERTINI  F 29 BOSTON          MA   36:10 11:39
    8  106 JENNIFER CLEARY     F 26 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:03 11:56
    9  401 JENNY MOONEY        F 25 RIVERSIDE       RI   39:09 12:37
   10  161 JENNIFER SELTERICH  F 29 W SOMERVILLE    MA   39:20 12:40
   11  124 CAROLINE ALLISON    F 29 CAMBRIDGE       MA   40:31 13:03
   12  118 JENNIFER LENKAUSKAS F 29 WESTBORO        MA   40:42 13:06
   13  458 LISA DAMON          F 23 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:14 13:17
   14  116 MICHELLE COUTO      F 26 LOWELL          MA   41:20 13:19
   15  165 MICHELLE HAACK      F 25 W SOMERVILLE    MA   41:23 13:20
   16  388 HEIDI BAZICK        F 21 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:42 13:26
   17  502 AMY-BETH BOURDON    F 24 READING         MA   41:52 13:29
   18  353 SARA WILDES         F 29 ALLSTON         MA   41:54 13:30
   19  166 ELIZABETH GILL      F 25 W SOMERVILLE    MA   43:23 13:58
   20  157 SARAH STRICKLER     F 23 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:05 14:12
   21  362 TRISH LANDRY        F 28 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:13 14:14
   22  363 JENNIFER BATES      F 28 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:14 14:15
   23  109 JENNA SCHEUBLIN     F 29 CAMBRIDGE       MA   45:01 14:30
   24  503 JENNA CURRAN        F 24 NORFOLK         MA   45:21 14:36
   25  447 SHANNA MATTHEWS     F 25 BROOKLINE       MA   46:08 14:51
   26  426 AMY CORBOSIERO      F 29 ARLINGTON       MA   46:55 15:07
   27  380 MEREDITH GRIMES     F 26 CARVER          MA   48:26 15:36
   28  386 ANNETTE HOGMALER    F 27 W SOMERVILLE    MA   49:12 15:51
   29  169 JEAN MULROY         F 28 CAMBRIDGE       MA   50:21 16:13
   30  378 ALLISON KEELER      F 24 RAYNHAM         MA   50:35 16:17
   31  377 KATE KALINOWSKI     F 22 BELMONT         MA   51:28 16:34
   32  389 JESSICA BAZICK      F 20 LEE             MA   51:31 16:35
   33  102 SUZANNE LANE        F 29 BOSTON          MA   51:43 16:39
   34  357 JENNY TOBIN         F 26 ALLSTON         MA   56:16 18:07
   35   12 BETH KAY            F 27 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:02:11 20:01
   36   68 CARLY SHELLHAMMER   F 28 BRIGHTON        MA 1:02:13 20:02
   37   44 ANGELA LANDRIGAN    F 21 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:05:42 21:09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1  456 PETER HAMMER        M 36 WATERTOWN       MA   25:45  8:18
    2  428 JOE 0'LEARY         M 35 MEDFORD         MA   27:47  8:57
    3  491 CARMEN M0NKS        M 38 BELMONT         MA   27:55  9:00
    4  409 OLIVER BOARD        M 30 BOSTON          MA   29:49  9:36
    5  494 ARTURO FERNANDEZ    M 32 WORCESTER       MA   29:53  9:38
    6  425 ANDREW SUTHERLAND   M 36 CAMBRIDGE       MA   29:58  9:39
    7  512 ANDREW HILL         M 34 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:09 10:02
    8   23 DAN MORIARTY        M 34 HUDSON          MA   31:21 10:06
    9   75 DAVID GAMBLE        M 34 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:30 10:09
   10  485 DAVID LOUTZENHEISER M 34 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:36 10:11
   11  504 ANDREW MORGAN       M 32 CAMBRIDGE       MA   32:21 10:25
   12  511 OWEN CARLSON        M 37 WATERTOWN       MA   32:47 10:34
   13  422 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ M 34 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:03 10:39
   14  449 FRANK DEVITO        M 38 BELMONT         MA   33:52 10:55
   15  142 JOSEPH PELLETIER    M 39 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:16 11:02
   16  441 PAUL THOMPSON       M 39 MAYNARD         MA   34:23 11:05
   17  398 JOHN KWEN           M 35 BROOKLINE       MA   34:36 11:09
   18  131 JOHN O'BRIEN        M 34 WAYLAND         MA   34:39 11:10
   19  400 TYRONE TSE          M 34 BRIGHTON        MA   34:40 11:10
   20  141 MARTIN BYL          M 33 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:41 11:30
   21  457 JARRETT BARRIOS     M 34 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:09 11:58
   22  360 WILLIAM WHITLOCK    M 39 WALTHAM         MA   37:12 11:59
   23  108 RICHARD DUBOIS      M 33 MEDFORD         MA   38:19 12:20
   24   39 CHARLES BOGEN       M 38 DURHAM          CT   38:21 12:21
   25  152 MICHAEL MARTIN      M 35 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:26 12:23
   26  144 CHRISTOPHER BROWN   M 32 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   38:26 12:23
   27  361 STEVEN GERRARD      M 36 NATICK          MA   38:27 12:23
   28  461 TOM REVVES          M 30 SALEM           MA   38:40 12:27
   29  408 MATT GENE           M 34 BOSTON          MA   39:43 12:48
   30  466 TJ SRIDHAR          M 39 NEWTON          MA   40:55 13:11
   31  111 BRYAN LEE           M 33 CHARLESTOWN     MA   40:59 13:12
   32  150 MICHAEL QUINN       M 39 ARLINGTON       MA   41:24 13:20
   33  452 JOHN SHEA           M 38 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   41:25 13:20
   34  454 STEVE SUMMERS       M 37 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   41:43 13:26
   35   35 TODD SUSSBAUER      M 30 WATERTOWN       MA   41:45 13:27
   36  434 JON CHAIT           M 36 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:46 13:27
   37  117 ROBERT LENKAUSKAS   M 34 WESTBORO        MA   42:50 13:48
   38  119 KYLE CRAYTON        M 37 DORCHESTER      MA   42:56 13:50
   39  432 MIKE MCAREENEY      M 33 N BILERICA      MA   42:56 13:50
   40  492 SCOTT MABEL         M 34 ROXBURY         MA   43:00 13:51
   41  431 DAVIN HOLMES        M 30 CAMBRIDGE       MA   43:41 14:04
   42  418 RODRIG0 SERRANOBERT M 34 CAMBRIDGE       MA   45:02 14:30
   43  390 SCOTT AUEN          M 35 CAMBRIDGE       MA   46:31 14:59
   44  387 ZORAN NEDELJKOVIC   M 30 W SOMERVILLE    MA   46:57 15:07
   45  514 BOB NEER            M 32 CAMBRIDGE       MA   47:44 15:22
   46  385 MARK AMERAULT       M 32 ACTON           MA   48:28 15:36
   47  170 BOB MULROY          M 38 CAMBRIDGE       MA   48:56 15:46
   48  151 JO-ANN SILVA        M 35 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:28 15:56
   49  381 SRIRAM KANNAN       M 31 BROOKLINE       MA   50:09 16:09
   50  171 JOHN DIGIOVANNI     M 38 CAMBRIDGE       MA   51:21 16:32
   51  173 DAVID EMELLO        M 38 BELMONT         MA   51:45 16:40
   52  438 MARK WHITNEY        M 39 ARLINGTON       MA   54:30 17:33
   53  371 THOMAS O'CONNELL    M 33 BELMONT         MA   57:37 18:33
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1  473 TRACEY TIMMINS      F 36 WALLASTON       MA   32:08 10:21
    2  442 MARIG CONLEY        F 39 NORWOOD         MA   35:13 11:21
    3  126 KRYSTYNA MCINALLY   F 33 BURLINGTON      MA   35:57 11:35
    4  443 MAUREEN LARKIN      F 38 WALPOLE         MA   37:14 12:00
    5  427 JENNY COOPER        F 32 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:24 12:22
    6   15 JULIE DIMAURO       F 32 DORCHESTER      MA   39:32 12:44
    7  120 CYNTHIA CHURCHWELL  F 32 WATERTOWN       MA   40:11 12:57
    8  420 MARGIT FEURY        F 30 CAMBRIDGE       MA   40:25 13:01
    9   50 LINDA MAR           F 39 CAMBRIDGE       MA   40:37 13:05
   10    6 AMY MECKEY          F 33 BRIGHTON        MA   40:57 13:11
   11  130 ROBIN HAYNES        F 32 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:58 13:31
   12  394 EVA GOTTSTEIN       F 33 BOSTON          MA   42:02 13:32
   13  435 AUDREY HUANG        F 35 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:32 13:42
   14  163 KELLY CENCA         F 30 WINDHAM         NH   43:11 13:54
   15  487 HEIDI SCHATZ        F 34 ARLINGTON       MA   43:39 14:03
   16  430 SUSIE MARGOLIN      F 31 SOMERVILLE      MA   43:43 14:05
   17   29 JENNIFER LYNCH      F 30 WAKEFIELD       MA   43:50 14:07
   18  486 DONNA DELEO         F 36 ARLINGTON       MA   44:06 14:12
   19  397 NAN SILVERMAN       F 35 CHARLESTOWN     MA   44:26 14:19
   20  164 GRACE HAN           F 35 WATERTOWN       MA   44:27 14:19
   21  160 ELIZABETH CZUPRYNSK F 32 BELMONT         MA   44:29 14:20
   22  488 KRISTIN BABSON      F 36 WESTFORD        MA   44:55 14:28
   23  424 MAGGIE LAWRENCE     F 35 CAMBRIDGE       MA   45:11 14:33
   24   87 COLLEEN STRAHS      F 30 CAMBRIDGE       MA   46:14 14:53
   25  450 MARY TORMEY         F 38 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   46:57 15:07
   26  471 HEATHER WISCHMANN   F 32 CAMBRIDGE       MA   48:46 15:42
   27  172 ANNE DIGIOVANNI     F 36 CAMBRIDGE       MA   50:26 16:14
   28  110 CORI BECKWITH       F 38 ARLINGTON       MA   50:37 16:18
   29  407 CARRIE EICHE        F 31 BOSTON          MA   51:35 16:37
   30  114 KIMBERLEY TAPPER    F 35 DANVERS         MA   51:45 16:40
   31  506 KARIN BACKSTRAND    F 33 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:13 16:49
   32  472 DANNY NUNN          F 32 BROOKLINE       MA   52:51 17:01
   33  439 TARA WHITNEY        F 32 ARLINGTON       MA   54:27 17:32
   34  459 FRANCES ANDRUSZKIEW F 36 STONEHAM        MA   56:26 18:10
   35  465 MARJORIE DECKER     F 30 CAMBRIDGE       MA   57:09 18:24
   36  421 JENNIFER SINGH      F 33 CAMBRIDGE       MA   57:09 18:24
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1  383 ROBERT CIPRIANO     M 43 BELMONT         MA   27:15  8:47
    2  444 JOHN BROWN          M 44 ROXBURY         MA   28:07  9:03
    3   91 JAMES NORMILE       M 40 ARLINGTON       MA   29:25  9:29
    4  411 DAVID WELCH         M 44 WALTHAM         MA   29:52  9:37
    5  354 JOEL RICHARDS       M 47 MILLIS          MA   30:34  9:51
    6  429 DARKO TOMIC         M 41 WATERTOWN       MA   30:43  9:54
    7   73 MICHAEL BENNETT     M 42 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:26 10:08
    8  480 JAMIE SARKISIAN     M 43 WALTHAM         MA   31:32 10:09
    9  463 JOHN HANSMAN        M 48 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:37 10:11
   10  493 KEITH MANNING       M 41 ARLINGTON       MA   32:29 10:28
   11  105 RUSTARN BOOZ        M 45 CAMBRIDGE       MA   33:23 10:45
   12  373 ANDY ECCLES         M 42 CAMBRIDGE       MA   33:30 10:47
   13  145 GEORGE BELL         M 41 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:06 11:18
   14  351 CARLOS COLON        M 47 REVERE          MA   35:19 11:23
   15  391 MARK HEMENWAY       M 43 MELROSE         MA   35:36 11:28
   16  455 GREG BILLINGTON     M 47 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:40 11:29
   17  352 MICHAEL SHEA        M 47 BELMONT         MA   35:54 11:34
   18  468 BENJAMIN HENRY      M 49 CAMBRIDGE       MA   36:18 11:42
   19  365 ERIC PEARCE         M 42 CHELMSFORD      MA   36:42 11:49
   20  148 LARRY POIRIER       M 49 ARLINGTON       MA   37:56 12:13
   21   80 PADRAIG QUIRKE      M 44 REVERE          MA   38:04 12:16
   22  137 JOHN DEGNAN         M 41 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   38:14 12:19
   23  437 GEORGE STEPHANS     M 48 ARLINGTON       MA   38:14 12:19
   24  343 DAVID SANDBERG      M 43 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:21 12:21
   25  497 BILL MOORE          M 40 BRIGHTON        MA   38:28 12:23
   26  470 JEREMY ORLOFF       M 46 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:29 12:24
   27  417 BILL HOOTSTEIN      M 46 SWAMPSCOTT      MA   38:51 12:31
   28   25 TIM REAARDON        M 45 DANVERS         MA   39:00 12:34
   29  136 PETER BUCHANAN      M 42 HOLLISTON       MA   39:45 12:48
   30  510 STEPHEN LEARY       M 48 WAKEFIELD       MA   40:12 12:57
   31   69 LEW SEELIG          M 40 WALTHAM         MA   40:22 13:00
   32   11 FRANCIS VIERKANT    M 47 ATTLEBORO       MA   40:34 13:04
   33  367 STEVEN BAILLARGEON  M 43 SUDBURY         MA   41:22 13:19
   34  483 GERALD BOISUENT     M 44 SO. WINDSOR     CT   41:25 13:20
   35    9 JOHN MCDONOUGH      M 45 NAHANT          MA   41:49 13:28
   36  507 COLIN FLAVIN        M 46 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:05 13:33
   37  413 CHRIS MOLGAARD      M 44 LEXINGTON       MA   42:13 13:36
   38  138 EUGENE FOLEY        M 46 LEXINGTON       MA   42:27 13:40
   39  127 E. DOWLING          M 47 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:35 13:43
   40    5 JAMES MONAGLE       M 46 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:46 13:46
   41  445 BOB FITZGERALD      M 48 NEWTON          MA   43:01 13:51
   42  384 BEN WILSON          M 43 CAMBRIDGE       MA   43:32 14:01
   43  375 STEVE BORBEE        M 40 ROSLINDALE      MA   45:12 14:33
   44   38 BILL PARKER         M 44 LEXINGTON       MA   45:23 14:37
   45   55 THOMAS LYNCH        M 41 CAMBRIDGE       MA   46:06 14:51
   46   59 NED DENNEY          M 43 CAMBRIDGE       MA   51:44 16:40
   47  347 WAYNE PURNELL       M 43 NEEDHAM         MA   51:58 16:44
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1  159 CATHY PEARCE        F 40 CHELMSFORD      MA   30:59  9:59
    2   42 DIANE MONTEITH      F 42 ARLINGTON       MA   35:21 11:23
    3   37 SUSANNE BECK        F 43 LEXINGTON       MA   36:55 11:53
    4  505 NANCY RAPPAPORT     F 44 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:08 12:17
    5  464 CHRIS DOYLE         F 40 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:25 12:22
    6  496 JULIE SIMONDS       F 43 WOBURN          MA   38:50 12:30
    7  440 JENNIFER WYNN       F 41 MAYNARD         MA   39:02 12:34
    8  467 SHEILA DENNIS       F 42 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:26 12:42
    9   95 JAY EBERLE          F 47 ARLINGTON       MA   41:26 13:21
   10  368 JILL DOBRINER       F 46 SOMERVILLE      MA   41:26 13:21
   11  436 LOUISE DOMENITZ     F 41 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:36 13:24
   12   32 RUTH CAREY          F 46 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:45 13:27
   13  107 PENNY MITCHELL      F 44 ARLINGTON       MA   43:22 13:58
   14  495 KATHY FERDINAND     F 43 DRACUT          MA   44:04 14:12
   15  479 ANN MURPHY          F 47 CHARLESTOWN     MA   45:38 14:42
   16   70 DENISE MIELE        F 48 WALTHAM         MA   46:42 15:02
   17   17 SUSAN FLEISCHMANN   F 48 CAMBRIDGE       MA   48:12 15:31
   18   58 JENNIFER MILES      F 42 CAMBRIDGE       MA   48:18 15:33
   19  133 SUSAN KUTA          F 43 ANDOVER         MA   50:39 16:19
   20  501 MARY BURES          F 40 NEWTONVILLE AVE MA   53:10 17:07
   21  121 GINA NERO           F 49 BELMONT         MA   55:03 17:44
   22  460 CATHERINE KOSTECKI  F 44 STONEHAM        MA   56:04 18:03
   23  376 FRAN STREIFELD      F 42 ARLINGTON       MA   56:16 18:07
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1  402 STEPHEN BURTON      M 50 MEDFORD         MA   30:20  9:46
    2  481 DON CALLHAN         M 53 WAYLAND         MA   31:15 10:04
    3  482 MICHAEL KING        M 50 LINCOLN         MA   31:46 10:14
    4  399 EARL MCEVOY         M 55 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:52 10:16
    5  125 DUKE HUTCHINSON     M 55 WATERTOWN       MA   32:39 10:31
    6  122 WILLIAM ROBINSON    M 58 BELMONT         MA   32:57 10:37
    7  406 CHARLES BARRY       M 53 ARLINGTON       MA   36:11 11:39
    8    7 MICHAEL BONACCI     M 50 CAMBRIDGE       MA   36:43 11:50
    9  484 ANDREW GOUSE        M 54 BELMONT         MA   37:38 12:07
   10  405 RICH DOFF           M 56 NEEDHAM         MA   37:51 12:11
   11  433 STEPHEN KENDALL     M 52 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:39 12:27
   12  489 DAVID FAY           M 55 STILL RIVER     MA   39:05 12:35
   13   14 LESTER SACKETT      M 58 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:13 12:38
   14  393 JOHN LYNCH          M 56 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:40 12:47
   15   92 JOHN GRELINAS       M 52 CHELMSFORD      MA   40:19 12:59
   16  453 CHARLES MUNITZ      M 52 W SOMERVILLE    MA   41:10 13:16
   17  509 DAVID MORSE         M 50 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:44 13:46
   18   31 JAY POSWOLSKY       M 50 CAMBRIDGE       MA   43:21 13:58
   19  140 BILL HARRIMAN       M 55 TEWKSBURY       MA   44:07 14:12
   20  396 RAYMOND CHIHRALUA   M 51 SOMERVILLE      MA   46:43 15:03
   21  508 DAN EPSTEIN         M 52 CAMBRIDGE       MA   47:16 15:13
   22  132 HARRY IRWIN         M 51 CAMBRIDGE       MA   47:20 15:15
   23  462 EDDY NOONAN         M 51 WALTHAM         MA   47:30 15:18
   24  350 GEORGE RUSSO        M 54 WALTHAM         MA   49:29 15:56
   25   71 MARK COHEN          M 52 NEEDHAM         MA   52:57 17:03
   26   34 JIM LANGLEY         M 59 BURLINGTON      MA   54:24 17:31
   27   48 STEWART CLEMENTS    M 53 CAMBRIDGE       MA   54:31 17:33
   28  370 JOEL DAVIS          M 57 BOSTON          MA   57:37 18:33
   29  448 PETCH PAYACH        M 53 ROSLINDALE      MA   59:38 19:12
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1  103 MARY MARTIN         F 50 BRIGHTON        MA   43:31 14:01
    2   16 MARY CIAMPA         F 55 SAUGUS          MA   44:51 14:27
    3  477 ANITA ROBBOY        F 57 CAMBRIDGE       MA   45:07 14:32
    4   20 MARTHA OSLER        F 57 CAMBRIDGE       MA   45:50 14:46
    5   78 CHERYL RODDY        F 52 CHARLESTOWN     MA   50:54 16:23
    6  382 MARY TYLER          F 55 FRAMINGHAM      MA   55:09 17:46
    7  346 CANDY WICKS         F 57 NEWTON          MA   55:55 18:00
    8  134 LYNNE RODDY         F 53 CHARLESTOWN     MA   57:12 18:25
    9   52 MARGIE BELLO        F 51 WEYMOUTH        MA   57:56 18:39
   10   51 YEN TING            F 55 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:00:28 19:28
   11   47 KIM CLEMENTS        F 53 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:01:19 19:45
   12  412 STEFFIE WOOLHANDLER F 51 HYDE PARK       MA 1:01:50 19:55
   13   41 ELLEN MAYER         F 50 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:01:51 19:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   24 BOB REAGAN          M 64 CAMBRIDGE       MA   36:04 11:37
    2  359 ROB RIORDAN         M 60 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:12 12:18
    3   49 RANDY SLAUGHTER     M 60 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:44 12:48
    4  112 PAUL SCHELL         M 65 MALDEN          MA   40:53 13:10
    5    8 JOHN STAPELFIELD    M 61 HUDSON          MA   43:12 13:55
    6  423 PETER KEVILLE       M 63 BELMONT         MA   47:24 15:16
    7   88 ROBERT COBURN       M 66 MEDFORD         MA   50:34 16:17
    8  415 ALTON FRABETTI      M 65 MEDFORD         MA   50:42 16:20
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1  139 JOANNE HARRIMAN     F 60 TEWKSBURY       MA   57:39 18:34
    2  123 JUDY VASSIL         F 62 BELMONT         MA 1:05:45 21:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   82 MITCHELL GOLDSTEIN  M 73 CAMBRIDGE       MA   40:46 13:08
    2  345 JAMES MCCUSKER      M 70 WATERTOWN       MA   48:45 15:42
    3  129 ALFRED PETERSEN     M 70 BROCKTON        MA   50:25 16:14
    4   98 DAVID REGAN         M 75 BROCKTON        MA   53:45 17:19
    5   46 RICHARD THOMAS      M 73 CAMBRIDGE       MA   59:28 19:09
    6   22 NED HANDY           M 80 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:06:04 21:16
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   66 LOUISE ROSETTI      F 81 SAUGUS          MA 1:04:12 20:40





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News