Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Danbury Twilight 5K Road Race

Danbury, CT, September 20, 2003

[Divisional Results ]

Overall Results

Champion Chip Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV  
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     PACE  BIB
 
   1 KABISO         KASSUMUN    ETHIOPIA           20 M2029   1/ 14   15:05     4:51   895 
   2 RIBEIRO        SERGIO      DANBURY         CT 33 M3039   1/ 24   15:16     4:55   915 
   3 LEMAY          JOSEPH      DANBURY         CT 36 M3039   2/ 24   15:30     4:59   826 
   4 KURJIAKA       KRISTOPHER  DANBURY         CT 23 M2029   2/ 14   15:34     5:00   844 
   5 ASSELTA        RICK        DANBURY         CT 60 WHEEL   1/  2   16:04     5:10   825 
   6 PACAU          JOAO        DANBURY         CT 38 M3039   3/ 24   16:18     5:15   909 
   7 BUCHANAN       GEORGE      Stamford        CT 45 M4049   1/ 43   16:21     5:16   726 
   8 SCOTT          KEN         DANBURY         CT 22 M2029   3/ 14   16:53     5:26   880 
   9 OLIVEIRA       EDNALDO     DANBURY         CT 34 M3039   4/ 24   17:00     5:29   899 
  10 MCALEER        MICHAEL     DANBURY         CT 38 M3039   5/ 24   17:06     5:30   925 
  11 AMARAL         LUIS        New Milford     CT 41 M4049   2/ 43   17:16     5:34   718 
  12 BURKE          DAVID       BETHEL          CT 42 M4049   3/ 43   17:29     5:38   840 
  13 NICHOLS        DANIEL      Ansonia         CT 29 M2029   4/ 14   18:02     5:49   780 
  14 MURRAY         DAVE        BANTAM          CT 19 M1519   1/  5   18:08     5:50   829 
  15 BYERLY         WES         RIDGEFIELD      CT 51 M5059   1/ 28   18:09     5:51   898 
  16 EMERSON        SILVA       DANBURY         CT 29 M2029   5/ 14   18:27     5:56   882 
  17 OGDEN          MARTY       DANBURY         CT 34 M3039   6/ 24   18:28     5:57   916 
  18 MATTIELLO      TODD        HARWINTON       CT 35 M3039   7/ 24   18:40     6:00   943 
  19 HEIM           BRUCE       Bristol         CT 52 M5059   2/ 28   18:48     6:03   752 
  20 HORST          JILL        BETHEL          CT 24 F2029   1/ 11   18:50     6:04   896 
  21 CROSBY         HEATHER     DANBURY         CT 30 F3039   1/ 24   19:00     6:07   924 
  22 BENOIT         STEVE       DANBURY         CT 51 M5059   3/ 28   19:12     6:11   897 
  23 BARRON         MATT        DANBURY         CT 40 M4049   4/ 43   19:14     6:12   843 
  24 NELSON         ALISSA      DANBURY         CT 23 F2029   2/ 11   19:31     6:17   849 
  25 DARLING        HEAVEN      GAYLORDSVILLE   CT 33 M3039   8/ 24   19:37     6:19   908 
  26 MORRISSEY      RYAN        SANDY HOOK      CT 13 M0014   1/ 21   19:40     6:20   931 
  27 LOVALLO        TONY        WEST HAVEN      CT 39 M3039   9/ 24   19:47     6:22   861 
  28 SCHWARTZ       SCOTT       NEWTOWN         CT 54 M5059   4/ 28   19:58     6:26   913 
  29 RIBEIRO        GERALDO     DANBURY         CT 46 M4049   5/ 43   20:01     6:27   942 
  30 GIORGETTI      TOM         BRISTOL         CT 51 M5059   5/ 28   20:03     6:28   893 
  31 ULMER          DAVE        RIDGEFIELD      CT 55 M5059   6/ 28   20:10     6:30   917 
  32 LENTZ          CHARLIE     Brookfield      CT 45 M4049   6/ 43   20:27     6:35   761 
  33 KLEIN          SUSAN       New Paltz       NY 37 F3039   2/ 24   20:34     6:38   756 
  34 CRUZ-ZENO      EDWIN       Danbury         CT 39 M3039  10/ 24   20:36     6:38   732 
  35 LEVY           ANDREW      Chappaqua       NY 16 M1519   2/  5   20:42     6:40   767 
  36 WURST          STEVEN      Brookfield      CT 41 M4049   7/ 43   20:43     6:40   818 
  37 LEVY           ROSS        Chappaqua       NY 51 M5059   7/ 28   20:52     6:43   765 
  38 HENNING        DONNA       NEW MILFORD     CT 50 F5059   1/  9   20:53     6:44   905 
  39 ETERNO         ROBERT      EASTON          CT 48 M4049   8/ 43   20:53     6:44   865 
  40 O'ROURKE       FRANCIS     BREWSTER        NY 42 M4049   9/ 43   20:57     6:45   955 
  41 POTTER         ALYSSA      NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 13 F0014   1/ 21   20:58     6:45   885 
  42 POTTER         BRITTANY    NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 13 F0014   2/ 21   20:58     6:45   884 
  43 HUGHES         DOUGLAS     NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 40 M4049  10/ 43   20:58     6:45   883 
  44 GARGANO        ANTHONY     Brewster        NY 40 M4049  11/ 43   21:19     6:52   740 
  45 SCHECHTER      LAURA       Danbury         CT 36 F3039   3/ 24   21:29     6:55   795 
  46 POOLE          CHRISTOPHER NEW FAIRFIELD   CT  9 M0014   2/ 21   22:01     7:05   874 
  47 LEWIS          BOB         NEW MILFORD     CT 38 M3039  11/ 24   22:03     7:06   858 
  48 MCGRAIL        GENE        DANBURY         CT 37 M3039  12/ 24   22:06     7:07   853 
  49 MCSHERRY       TOM         NEW MLFORD      CT 50 M5059   8/ 28   22:07     7:07   850 
  50 THOMAS         ALYSHA      New Fairfield   CT 12 F0014   3/ 21   22:34     7:16   809 
  51 GOETZ          JOHN        New Fairfield   CT 42 M4049  12/ 43   22:34     7:16   745 
  52 MARCHISIO      BRUCE       DANBURY         CT 46 M4049  13/ 43   22:36     7:17   832 
  53 HASTEY         LINDA       New Milford     CT 42 F4049   1/ 21   22:39     7:18   751 
  54 DOBOS          MIKE        TORRINGTON      CT 36 M3039  13/ 24   22:46     7:20   944 
  55 DONO           MICHAEL     BROOKFIELD      CT 52 M5059   9/ 28   22:50     7:21   926 
  56 CUNNINGHAM     SHAUN       PAWLING         NY 41 M4049  14/ 43   22:51     7:21   873 
  57 ZSCHUNKE       DAVID       BROOKFIELD      CT 56 M5059  10/ 28   22:51     7:22   918 
  58 SALVINO        JASON       BETHEL          CT 29 M2029   6/ 14   22:59     7:24   831 
  59 SIKORSKI       JOHN        DANBURY         CT 35 M3039  14/ 24   23:04     7:26   929 
  60 SILVA          RONILDO     DANBURY         CT 33 M3039  15/ 24   23:24     7:32   833 
  61 RUGAR          AUDREY      New Fairfield   CT 43 F4049   2/ 21   23:24     7:32   791 
  62 POOLE          RAYMOND     NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 45 M4049  15/ 43   23:25     7:33   871 
  63 LANG           FRANK       SEYMOUR         CT 64 M6069   2/  5   23:25     7:33   907 
  64 VIVAS-DASILVA  ESPERANZA   Danbury         CT 44 F4049   3/ 21   23:30     7:34   816 
  65 DICKINSON      SARA        Danbury         CT 22 F2029   3/ 11   23:34     7:35   735 
  66 VALLE          CARLOS      BRIDGEPORT      CT 31 M3039  16/ 24   23:35     7:36   952 
  67 LEENER         SUSANNE     NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 38 F3039   4/ 24   23:37     7:37   945 
  68 TAYLOR         MICHAEL     New Milford     CT 37 M3039  17/ 24   23:56     7:43   808 
  69 PRAUSE         DAVID       STRATFORD       CT 33 M3039  18/ 24   23:59     7:43   921 
  70 KEARNEY        JOE         NEWTOWN         CT 47 M4049  16/ 43   24:01     7:44   839 
  71 SIMMS          MARK        New Fairfield   CT 42 M4049  17/ 43   24:04     7:45   801 
  72 GALLAGHER      MONICA      BETHEL          CT 26 F2029   4/ 11   24:10     7:47   932 
  73 MATYSCHSYK     GERRY       NEW MILFORD     CT 21 M2029   7/ 14   24:11     7:47   867 
  74 WEBER          JACK        NEWTOWN         CT 43 M4049  18/ 43   24:15     7:49   820 
  75 ACKERT         TRAVIS      COVENTRY        CT 14 M0014   3/ 21   24:17     7:49   838 
  76 WALLACE        LEW         Danbury         CT 46 M4049  19/ 43   24:18     7:50   817 
  77 LOORMANN       LYNDSAY     GAYLORDSVILLE   CT 18 F1519   1/  1   24:22     7:51   868 
  78 TOOBIN         ADAM        Sherman         CT 10 M0014   4/ 21   24:25     7:52   811 
  79 SHEMONSKY      EVAN        BETHEL          CT 12 M0014   5/ 21   24:26     7:52   859 
  80 TOOBIN         JEFFREY     Sherman         CT 43 M4049  20/ 43   24:27     7:52   812 
  81 SHEMONSKY      ROBIN       BETHEL          CT 40 F4049   4/ 21   24:31     7:54   860 
  82 JOUDY          RICH        DANBURY         CT 53 M5059  11/ 28   24:34     7:55   851 
  83 CARPENTER      WARD        Ridgefield      CT 51 M5059  12/ 28   24:40     7:57   730 
  84 MCGOWAN        KEVIN       DANBURY         CT 58 M5059  13/ 28   24:41     7:57   928 
  85 DUNN           DAVE        PLANTSVILLE     CT 13 M0014   6/ 21   24:42     7:58   842 
  86 DUNN           PETER       STAMFORD        CT 31 M3039  19/ 24   24:47     7:59   841 
  87 SIMONS         JENNIFER    New Fairfield   CT 12 F0014   4/ 21   24:48     7:59   804 
  88 SCHRIEVER      JON         Wilton          CT 45 M4049  21/ 43   24:50     8:00   799 
  89 RUGAR          CODY        New Fairfield   CT 11 M0014   7/ 21   24:58     8:02   792 
  90 RAM            BHARTU      RIDGEFIELD      CT 41 M4049  22/ 43   24:59     8:03   822 
  91 LEVY           ALANA       Chappaqua       NY 14 F0014   5/ 21   25:13     8:08   768 
  92 BERTALOVITZ    ROY         NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 61 M6069   3/  5   25:15     8:08   824 
  93 ACKERT         TIM         Coventry        CT 40 M4049  23/ 43   25:15     8:08   717 
  94 CAPOZZI        WILLIAM     Kent            CT 59 M5059  14/ 28   25:19     8:09   729 
  95 MIELE          MICHAEL     Danbury         CT 47 M4049  24/ 43   25:23     8:10   772 
  96 NASSAR         SUZANNE     BROOKFIELD      CT 48 F4049   5/ 21   25:24     8:11   904 
  97 ZAMORANO       FELIPE      BETHEL          CT 28 M2029   8/ 14   25:24     8:11   887 
  98 LEVY           JANET       Chappaqua       NY 49 F4049   6/ 21   25:28     8:12   766 
  99 MAHER          ED          BROOKFIELD      CT 50 M5059  15/ 28   25:28     8:12   903 
 100 NEILS          KATIE       New Milford     CT 11 F0014   6/ 21   25:28     8:12   779 
 101 GROPPER        DAVID       Danbury         CT 43 M4049  25/ 43   25:29     8:12   748 
 102 DUNSMORE       ROBERT      NORWALK         CT 41 M4049  26/ 43   25:38     8:16   936 
 103 GONILLO        MARK        WATERBURY       CT 41 M4049  27/ 43   25:44     8:18   906 
 104 HEIDEN         CORY        DANBURY         CT 37 M3039  20/ 24   25:47     8:19   930 
 105 FAUST          SKIP        Bethel          CT 56 M5059  16/ 28   25:49     8:19   738 
 106 TUROSKY        NICOLE      BRIDGEWATER     CT 22 F2029   5/ 11   25:52     8:20   864 
 107 TRIPP          BILL        New Fairfield   CT 50 M5059  17/ 28   25:57     8:21   814 
 108 DONAHUE        KATHLEEN    DANBURY         CT 45 F4049   7/ 21   25:57     8:22   827 
 109 COONS          BRIAN       PINE PLAINS     NY 37 M3039  21/ 24   26:01     8:23   869 
 110 LAEDKE         PAUL        Danbury         CT 27 M2029   9/ 14   26:01     8:23   758 
 111 SCHRIEVER      PAUL        Wilton          CT 41 M4049  28/ 43   26:10     8:26   798 
 112 FUENTES        ANGELINDA   BETHEL          CT 24 F2029   6/ 11   26:11     8:26   888 
 113 KNIGHT         CONNOR      NEW MILFORD     CT  9 M0014   8/ 21   26:14     8:27   948 
 114 SIMONS         JOE         New Fairfield   CT 50 M5059  18/ 28   26:26     8:31   803 
 115 QUINTANA       EMILY       WILLISTON       VT 20 F2029   7/ 11   26:27     8:31   848 
 116 NORTHROP       WILL        Sandy Hook      CT 10 M0014   9/ 21   26:27     8:31   784 
 117 BILQUIN        ERICA       NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 10 F0014   7/ 21   26:28     8:31   889 
 118 DEMARCO        JILL        PLAINVILLE      MA 20 F2029   8/ 11   26:28     8:31   847 
 119 NORTHROP       TIM         Sandy Hook      CT 40 M4049  29/ 43   26:28     8:32   783 
 120 SIMONS         MARY        New Fairfield   CT  9 F0014   8/ 21   26:30     8:32   805 
 121 JENNY          PETER       BROOKFIELD      CT 54 M5059  19/ 28   26:30     8:32   855 
 122 SCHMID         DEBORAH     Bethel          CT 41 F4049   8/ 21   26:36     8:34   796 
 123 SCHWARTZ       LISA        NEWTOWN         CT 43 F4049   9/ 21   26:39     8:35   914 
 124 DESOUZA        ROBERT      Brewster        NY 46 M4049  30/ 43   26:44     8:37   733 
 125 FUENTES        LORETO      SANDY HOOK      CT 39 F3039   5/ 24   26:48     8:38   886 
 126 LEVENE         TOM         Weston          CT 13 M0014  10/ 21   26:48     8:38   763 
 127 CALDWELL       JAMES       NEW MILFORD     CT  9 M0014  11/ 21   26:49     8:38   949 
 128 SIMONSON       JOHN        NEW MILFORD     CT 40 M4049  31/ 43   26:57     8:41   823 
 129 HARRINGTON     DENNIS      New Milford     CT 49 M4049  32/ 43   27:00     8:42   749 
 130 WEBER          KIM         NEWTOWN         CT 44 F4049  10/ 21   27:12     8:46   821 
 131 MERIWETHER     MAGGIE      NEW MILFORD     CT 35 F3039   6/ 24   27:13     8:46   937 
 132 NICOL          DEBORAH     Danbury         CT 40 F4049  11/ 21   27:16     8:47   781 
 133 NOGUEIRA       PAULO       DANBURY         CT 46 M4049  33/ 43   27:17     8:48   836 
 134 BENNITT        ROGER       Bethel          CT 65 M6069   4/  5   27:30     8:52   721 
 135 BARBOZA        WILLIAM     DANBURY         CT 12 M0014  12/ 21   27:33     8:52   890 
 136 SHPUNT         JERRY       NEWTOWN         CT 50 M5059  20/ 28   27:36     8:54   830 
 137 VANNUCCI       PETER       New Fairfield   CT 45 M4049  34/ 43   27:40     8:55   815 
 138 GAYLOR         RICHARD     Brookfield      CT 63 M6069   5/  5   27:45     8:57   741 
 139 SORIANO        YERIK       DANBURY         CT 26 M2029  10/ 14   27:47     8:57   857 
 140 REIS           WESLEY      DANBURY         CT 32 M3039  22/ 24   27:51     8:58   837 
 141 GREENEY        CHRIS       Bethel          CT 12 M0014  13/ 21   27:52     8:59   747 
 142 RUSSELL        JENNIFER    Bethel          CT 37 F3039   7/ 24   27:52     8:59   793 
 143 SCHWARTZ       SPENCER     RIDGEFIELD      CT 36 M3039  23/ 24   27:55     9:00   950 
 144 ROWE           JIM         Bethel          CT 57 M5059  21/ 28   28:06     9:03   789 
 145 WHEELAHAN      HENRY       GOSHEN          CT 50 M5059  22/ 28   28:08     9:04   828 
 146 BUSH           ALLAN       Danbury         CT 50 M5059  23/ 28   28:12     9:05   727 
 147 GINTY          JOE         Danbury         CT 46 M4049  35/ 43   28:16     9:06   743 
 148 FORD           THOMAS      New Fairfield   CT 46 M4049  36/ 43   28:24     9:09   739 
 149 SMILEY         BRAD        Danbury         CT 35 M3039  24/ 24   28:31     9:11   807 
 150 SIMONS         JANET       New Fairfield   CT 47 F4049  12/ 21   28:35     9:12   802 
 151 ALMEIDA        THIAGO      DANBURY         CT 12 M0014  14/ 21   28:38     9:13   835 
 152 MENDIOLA       CHRISTINA   Danbury         CT 33 F3039   8/ 24   28:40     9:14   771 
 153 THOMAS         RYAN        New Fairfield   CT  9 M0014  15/ 21   28:42     9:15   810 
 154 TORVELLIINI    CAROL       Bethel          CT 52 F5059   2/  9   28:46     9:16   813 
 155 MIELE          KEVIN       Danbury         CT 14 M0014  16/ 21   28:50     9:18   776 
 156 SUESS          SUSHEELA    BROOKFIELD      CT 37 F3039   9/ 24   28:58     9:20   911 
 157 CURTIS         IAN         NEW MILFORD     CT  9 M0014  17/ 21   29:01     9:21   946 
 158 SLATER         MARY        Danbury         CT 62 F6069   1/  1   29:03     9:22   806 
 159 FORSBERG       MEGAN       BURLINGTON      CT 27 F2029   9/ 11   29:07     9:23   834 
 160 AUSTIN         BRIAN       N. GROSVENORDALECT 18 M1519   3/  5   29:08     9:23   894 
 161 KELLER         JANA        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 11 F0014   9/ 21   29:17     9:26   951 
 162 GRIECO         JUNE        STAMFORD        CT 40 F4049  13/ 21   29:31     9:30   920 
 163 LEVENE         DENNIS      Weston          CT 11 M0014  18/ 21   29:48     9:36   764 
 164 LEVENE         TIMMY       Weston          CT  9 M0014  19/ 21   29:49     9:37   762 
 165 KESSLER        KARL        Ridgefield      CT 49 M4049  37/ 43   29:51     9:37   755 
 166 SCRIBNER       DONNA       New Milford     CT 35 F3039  10/ 24   30:10     9:43   800 
 167 QUINN          DEBRA       Danbury         CT 51 F5059   3/  9   30:28     9:49   787 
 168 THOMPSON       JILLIAN     NEWTOWN         CT 10 F0014  10/ 21   30:38     9:52   846 
 169 KASIARZ        LAUREN      West Redding    CT 14 F0014  11/ 21   30:45     9:55   754 
 170 HIPP           JAMES       NEW MILFORD     CT 24 M2029  11/ 14   30:58     9:59   866 
 171 DELUCA         DAN         GAYLORDSVILLE   CT 19 M1519   4/  5   31:01    10:00   941 
 172 LINKOV         AMY         Bethel          CT 34 F3039  11/ 24   31:09    10:02   769 
 173 PODE           JENNIFER    NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 11 F0014  12/ 21   31:23    10:07   872 
 174 CARPENTER      KARA        Ridgefield      CT 11 F0014  13/ 21   31:24    10:07   731 
 175 LATTERMAN      RAE         Danbury         CT 50 F5059   4/  9   31:45    10:14   759 
 176 GALLO          ALBERT      SANDY HOOK      CT 56 M5059  24/ 28   31:51    10:16   875 
 177 RUDE           KAREN       NEWTOWN         CT 41 F4049  14/ 21   31:51    10:16   852 
 178 REGNER         EDWARD      Torrington      CT 75 M70++   1/  1   31:56    10:18   788 
 179 VASSQUEZ       WILLIAM     HAMDEN          CT 46 M4049  38/ 43   32:19    10:25   881 
 180 DIAMOND        DANIEL      Brookfield      CT 48 M4049  39/ 43   32:40    10:32   734 
 181 BRENTS         RUSSELL     New Fairfield   CT 29 M2029  12/ 14   32:41    10:32   724 
 182 LUIS           MICHELLE    DANBURY         CT 35 F3039  12/ 24   32:43    10:33   891 
 183 THOMPSON       BETH        NEWTOWN         CT 45 F4049  15/ 21   32:53    10:36   845 
 184 GEBING         PJ          DANBURY         CT 12 M0014  20/ 21   32:54    10:36   862 
 185 UNKOWN RUNNER                                              /      32:54    10:36   863 
 186 KASIARZ        DAVID       West Redding    CT 43 M4049  40/ 43   32:56    10:37   753 
 187 GINTY          KRIS        Danbury         CT 51 F5059   5/  9   32:58    10:38   744 
 188 MILTNER        ED          New Milford     CT 46 M4049  41/ 43   32:59    10:38   777 
 189 COOPERMAN      LEAH        SCARSDALE       NY 11 F0014  14/ 21   33:17    10:43   933 
 190 RUDE, JR.      RICHARD     REDDING         CT  8 M0014  21/ 21   33:17    10:44   922 
 191 ADAMS          GAIL        DANBURY         CT 56 F5059   6/  9   33:18    10:44   854 
 192 RUDE           RICHARD     Redding         CT 42 M4049  42/ 43   33:18    10:44   790 
 193 PERELSTEIN     JON         STAMFORD        CT 54 M5059  25/ 28   33:23    10:46   927 
 194 COOPERMAN      SHEILA      SCARSDALE       NY 51 F5059   7/  9   33:33    10:49   919 
 195 BRAINARD       CATE        Bethel          CT 37 F3039  13/ 24   33:36    10:50   723 
 196 BECKER         SARAH       DANBURY         CT 32 F3039  14/ 24   34:38    11:10   876 
 197 HOYSRADT       PAM         RHINEBECK       NY 43 F4049  16/ 21   34:45    11:12   870 
 198 BOBBIE         MICHELLE    DANBURY         CT 35 F3039  15/ 24   34:47    11:12   856 
 199 DUBRET         CINDY       New Milford     CT 31 F3039  16/ 24   35:11    11:20   736 
 200 HARTMAN        JESSICA     New Milford     CT 31 F3039  17/ 24   35:11    11:20   750 
 201 HADDY          KELLY       BROOKFIELD      CT 20 F2029  10/ 11   35:11    11:20   900 
 202 FAUST          MARY        Bethel          CT 52 F5059   8/  9   35:28    11:26   737 
 203 NORTHROP       ANNA        Sandy Hook      CT  7 F0014  15/ 21   35:31    11:27   785 
 204 NORTHROP       SHELLEY     Sandy Hook      CT 41 F4049  17/ 21   35:32    11:27   782 
 205 MAHER          EDDIE       BROOKFIELD      CT 15 M1519   5/  5   35:39    11:29   901 
 206 KNIGHT         JENNIFER    NEW MILFORD     CT 34 F3039  18/ 24   35:48    11:32   947 
 207 ROHRMANN       KELSI       RIDGEFIELD      CT 11 F0014  16/ 21   36:04    11:38   912 
 208 BEGG           ERIN        NEWTOWN         CT  9 F0014  17/ 21   36:08    11:39   953 
 209 BEGG           BILL        NEWTOWN         CT 40 M4049  43/ 43   36:14    11:40   954 
 210 BROWN          JANICE      Norwalk         CT 53 F5059   9/  9   36:30    11:46   725 
 211 GOULART        BRUCE       Newtown         CT 53 M5059  26/ 28   36:32    11:46   746 
 212 ZEHRUNG II     BILL        New Milford     CT 53 M5059  27/ 28   36:36    11:48   819 
 213 NECIO          DEBORAH     ROXBURY         CT 38 F3039  19/ 24   36:37    11:48   938 
 214 SARTORI        HOLLY       New Milford     CT 28 F2029  11/ 11   36:39    11:49   794 
 215 THOMPSON       KIMBERLY    SHERMAN         CT 33 F3039  20/ 24   38:15    12:20   910 
 216 MIELE          ADDIE       Danbury         CT 12 F0014  18/ 21   38:24    12:22   775 
 217 HADDY          BROOK       DANBURY         CT 22 M2029  13/ 14   38:28    12:24   902 
 218 KOVACS         CHRISTINE   STAMFORD        CT 39 F3039  21/ 24   38:45    12:29   923 
 219 MONAHAN        CAILIN      New Milford     CT 33 F3039  22/ 24   39:33    12:45   778 
 220 KOSTKA         BOB         Brookfield      CT 26 M2029  14/ 14   39:46    12:49   757 
 221 KESSLER        ANN         RIDGEFIELD      CT 44 F4049  18/ 21   39:47    12:49   940 
 222 KESSLER        JOHANNA     RIDGEFIELD      CT  9 F0014  19/ 21   40:02    12:54   939 
 223 MIELE          JODY        Danbury         CT 12 F0014  20/ 21   40:02    12:54   774 
 224 LOSH           SHARON      Branford        CT 36 F3039  23/ 24   40:21    13:00   770 
 225 MIELE          VICKI       Danbury         CT 46 F4049  19/ 21   43:38    14:04   773 
 226 DOLAN          DEBBIE      DANBURY         CT 39 F3039  24/ 24   43:38    14:04   892 
 227 APPLEYARD      LISA        New Milford     CT 42 F4049  20/ 21   48:02    15:29   719 
 228 BUSWELL        DONNA       New Preston     CT 49 F4049  21/ 21   48:02    15:29   728 
 229 COOPERMAN      NINA        SCARSDALE       NY 12 F0014  21/ 21   49:44    16:02   934 
 230 COOPERMAN      THOMAS      SCARSDALE       NY 51 M5059  28/ 28   49:45    16:02   935 
 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News