Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Big Lake Half Marathon

Alton Bay, NH, May 4, 2002

[Overall Relay Team Results | Age Division Awards | Top Ten Results | Top Clyde and Athena Finishers | Relay Categories | Overall Clyde and Athena Results ]

Overall Results


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
    1   1/63   M3034 1:11:22  5:27 1:11:23  ROD VIENS              34 M  1029 SUNAPEE NH
    2   1/59   M2529 1:14:03  5:39 1:14:03  KEVIN MCCARTHY         29 M  1184 SIASCONSET MA
    3   2/63   M3034 1:15:17  5:45 1:15:18  RICHARD BOLT           31 M  1235 MANCHESTER NH
    4   3/63   M3034 1:16:56  5:53 1:16:57  PETER SEDGWICK         31 M  1212 WORCESTER MA
    5   1/69   M4549 1:18:36  6:00 1:18:37* BRAD LEBO              45 M   578 PORTSMOUTH NH
    6   1/62   M3539 1:18:48  6:01 1:18:48  DAVID AUDET            37 M    48 CONCORD NH
    7   2/69   M4549 1:19:19  6:03 1:19:21  JOHN DOWLING           45 M   269 WARNER NH
    8   1/117  F2529 1:21:23  6:13 1:21:24  ABI WATRAS             27 F  1237 GREENSBORO VT
    9   1/90   M4044 1:23:26  6:22 1:23:27  BOB LEVOY              42 M   590 LACONIA NH
   10   2/59   M2529 1:23:54  6:24 1:23:56  JOHN MAURO             26 M   640 E. MIDDLEBURY VT
   11   3/59   M2529 1:23:56  6:25 1:24:02  DENNIS JUNIUS          27 M   503 PORTLAND ME
   12   4/63   M3034 1:24:29  6:27 1:24:33  PETER ANGUS            32 M    37 NEW LONDON NH
   13   5/63   M3034 1:24:51  6:29 1:24:55  CRAIG STEPHAN          30 M   941 MADBURY NH
   14   1/16   M2024 1:24:52  6:29 1:24:55  JOHN WHITE             23 M  1065 BOSTON MA
   15   2/90   M4044 1:25:14  6:31 1:25:17  MARK VINCENT           43 M  1032 LANCASTER NH
   16   6/63   M3034 1:25:28  6:32 1:25:34  JEFFREY BROOKS         32 M   133 COLEBROOK NH
   17   2/62   M3539 1:25:30  6:32 1:25:35  JAY FOGARTY            35 M   323 BOSTON MA
   18   4/59   M2529 1:25:44  6:33 1:25:46  STEPHEN ANTHES         26 M    41 MEDFORD MA
   19   1/97   F3539 1:25:49  6:33 1:25:51* LORI LAMBERT           37 F   562 NASHUA NH
   20   7/63   M3034 1:25:48  6:33 1:25:52  CHRIS BLANCHETTE       32 M   102 ROCHESTER NH
   21   8/63   M3034 1:25:45  6:33 1:25:52  GARRETT PALM           30 M   737 MEREDITH NH
   22   3/62   M3539 1:25:53  6:34 1:25:54  STEVE WOLFE            37 M  1083 MERRIMACK NH
   23   5/59   M2529 1:26:23  6:36 1:26:27  BRETT RICKENBACH       27 M   829 WATERTOWN MA
   24   3/90   M4044 1:26:39  6:37 1:26:40  RODNEY MARTELL         43 M   629 LACONIA NH
   25   4/62   M3539 1:26:44  6:37 1:26:45  HAL GOOLMAN            39 M   376 LANCASTER NH
   26   4/90   M4044 1:26:44  6:37 1:26:47  JOSEPH KARNER          43 M   506 HOPKINTON MA
   27   9/63   M3034 1:26:53  6:38 1:26:57  JEFFREY ALBERTELLI     34 M    18 NEWFIELDS NH
   28  10/63   M3034 1:26:59  6:39 1:27:00  MICHAEL O'NEIL         33 M  1236 LEBANON NH
   29  11/63   M3034 1:27:25  6:41 1:27:34  NICHOLAS HINSLEY       33 M   446 BEDFORD NH
   30   5/62   M3539 1:27:22  6:40 1:27:35  DONALD ARGUIN          37 M    43 SULLIVAN NH
   31   6/59   M2529 1:27:30  6:41 1:27:36  SHAWN CROTTO           28 M   216 PORTSMOUTH NH
   32   1/37   M5054 1:27:37  6:41 1:27:41  DENIS HALL             50 M   406 MANCHESTER NH
   33   5/90   M4044 1:27:36  6:41 1:27:44  ALLEN HAMEL            41 M   412 NORTHWOOD NH
   34  12/63   M3034 1:27:47  6:42 1:27:52  BRENT TKACZYK          32 M   991 ALTON NH
   35   2/117  F2529 1:27:55  6:43 1:27:56  AMY CHEKOS             29 F  1123 PORTLAND ME
   36  13/63   M3034 1:27:54  6:43 1:27:58  GEORGE GOLDEN          30 M   371 CONCORD NH
   37   6/62   M3539 1:28:09  6:44 1:28:13  BRIAN HANLEY           36 M   414 MELROSE MA
   38   2/37   M5054 1:28:18  6:45 1:28:21  MARK ULIASZ            51 M  1011 BEDFORD NH
   39  14/63   M3034 1:28:21  6:45 1:28:36  NICK PAQUETTE          32 M   743 PORTSMOUTH NH
   40   7/59   M2529 1:28:50  6:47 1:28:53  CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT    27 M   885 QUECHEE VT
   41   7/62   M3539 1:28:50  6:47 1:28:53  STEVE LONG             37 M   597 LACONIA NH
   42   1/86   F3034 1:29:11  6:49 1:29:13  JESSICA COVER          32 F   207 RICHMOND VT
   43   1/84   F4044 1:29:19  6:49 1:29:21  KIM GOFF               40 F  1242 GILFORD NH
   44   2/86   F3034 1:29:22  6:49 1:29:25  MOLLY VREELAND         32 F  1035 OTIS MA
   45   8/62   M3539 1:29:09  6:49 1:29:28  JAMES BLEDSOE          38 M  1109 CONCORD NH
   46  15/63   M3034 1:29:31  6:50 1:29:32  JUSTIN RENZ            30 M   820 MILTON MA
   47  16/63   M3034 1:29:27  6:50 1:29:32  GREG ANDERSON          31 M    30 WEYMOUTH MA
   48   6/90   M4044 1:29:28  6:50 1:29:34  RICH ADAMS             41 M    15 CONTOOCOOK NH
   49   3/86   F3034 1:29:42  6:51 1:29:44  KELLEY FORESMAN        33 F   326 BOSTON MA
   50   3/69   M4549 1:29:48  6:51 1:29:51  ROBERT NAJAR           45 M   694 NEW CASTLE NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
   51  17/63   M3034 1:29:51  6:52 1:29:57  STEPHEN GEORGE         30 M   355 SOMERVILLE MA
   52   8/59   M2529 1:29:44  6:51 1:30:03  SCOTT GIGUERE          28 M   358 BELMONT NH
   53   2/84   F4044 1:29:58  6:52 1:30:04  PAT BOURGAULT          43 F   116 CONCORD NH
   54   3/37   M5054 1:30:05  6:53 1:30:05  BRIAN BYRNE            54 M  1116 CONCORD NH
   55   2/16   M2024 1:29:46  6:51 1:30:09  KEVIN HORGAN           24 M   456 ASHBURNHAM MA
   56  18/63   M3034 1:30:28  6:55 1:30:33  PHILIP COOPER          30 M  1130 BOSTON MA
   57   1/46   F4549 1:30:37  6:55 1:30:39* SUSAN KENNEY           46 F   517 SOMERSET MA
   58   1/32   M5559 1:30:47  6:56 1:30:48  DAVID PEMBER           59 M   762 MEDFIELD MA
   59   7/90   M4044 1:30:52  6:56 1:30:56  KEN ROUSSEAU           44 M   848 CHELMSFORD MA
   60   8/90   M4044 1:30:55  6:57 1:31:03  WAYNE MCLEOD           42 M  1188 AMHERST NH
   61   9/90   M4044 1:31:09  6:58 1:31:10  MARK STAMOWLAROS       40 M   933 MONMOUTH ME
   62  19/63   M3034 1:31:00  6:57 1:31:18  BILL JURIS             34 M   504 NASHUA NH
   63   4/86   F3034 1:31:04  6:57 1:31:28  RANDY SWORMSTEDT       31 F  1221 LACONIA NH
   64   3/16   M2024 1:31:09  6:58 1:31:44  MATTHEW CHENEY         21 M   180 HANOVER NH
   65   3/117  F2529 1:31:50  7:01 1:31:55  BONNIE WHEELER         29 F  1061 LITTLETON NH
   66  10/90   M4044 1:31:52  7:01 1:31:57  ALAN SCHLEMMER         41 M  1210 SOMERSWORTH NH
   67   9/59   M2529 1:31:54  7:01 1:32:02  JASON ROBERTS          29 M   839 HINGHAM MA
   68   9/62   M3539 1:32:16  7:03 1:32:40  MARC GIBBONS           38 M   357 MILTON NH
   69  20/63   M3034 1:32:11  7:02 1:32:42  JAMES SUNUNU           33 M   964 PORTSMOUTH NH
   70  10/62   M3539 1:32:47  7:05 1:32:48  ROBERT MANLEY          37 M   618 CENTER HARBOR NH
   71  11/90   M4044 1:32:50  7:05 1:32:52  MICHAEL STAMOWLAROS    43 M   934 CHICHESTER NH
   72  21/63   M3034 1:32:35  7:04 1:32:58  KAROLY SZEKERES        33 M   968 BOSTON MA
   73  22/63   M3034 1:32:53  7:06 1:32:58  RICHARD ALLEN          31 M    23 FRANKLIN MA
   74  10/59   M2529 1:33:32  7:09 1:33:42  JEFFREY MAZER          28 M   641 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
   75  23/63   M3034 1:33:51  7:10 1:33:54  RICK BRAGG             32 M   124 CONCORD NH
   76  11/62   M3539 1:33:52  7:10 1:33:56  GLENN SWANBON          37 M   966 MAYNARD MA
   77   3/84   F4044 1:33:47  7:10 1:33:57  TERRI MOYER            40 F   683 EXETER NH
   78   1/71   F2024 1:33:22  7:08 1:33:58  MICHELLE LABBE         23 F   555 SOMERVILLE MA
   79   4/16   M2024 1:33:52  7:10 1:34:08  ELY GREENBERG          24 M   388 TROY NY
   80   4/37   M5054 1:34:20  7:12 1:34:25  RUSS WRIGHT            53 M  1088 BOSCOWEN NH
   81  24/63   M3034 1:34:22  7:12 1:34:28  CARSON SMITH           30 M   914 DURHAM NH
   82  25/63   M3034 1:34:35  7:13 1:34:37  KEITH NAJJAR           30 M   695 EXETER NH
   83  12/90   M4044 1:34:35  7:13 1:34:44  JULES SPILL            43 M   927 MANCHESTER NH
   84  26/63   M3034 1:34:23  7:12 1:34:46  WAYNE CHADBOURNE       31 M   176 BOSTON MA
   85   5/16   M2024 1:34:40  7:14 1:34:46  PATRICK RAY            23 M   807 BOSTON MA
   86   2/97   F3539 1:34:46  7:14 1:34:46  TARA GURRY             35 F  1158 HILLSBORO NH
   87   2/32   M5559 1:34:33  7:13 1:34:48  BOB SAGOR              55 M   870 GREENFIELD MA
   88  13/90   M4044 1:34:52  7:15 1:34:55  KEITH SPINNEY          42 M   928 MEDWAY MA
   89  11/59   M2529 1:34:59  7:15 1:35:04  JULIEN ZORY            28 M  1099 SOMERVILLE MA
   90   5/86   F3034 1:34:29  7:13 1:35:16  SANDY COLVIN           33 F   200 MONTPELIER VT
   91  14/90   M4044 1:35:23  7:17 1:35:31  MALCOLM MACKENZIE      43 M   610 NELSON NH
   92  15/90   M4044 1:35:21  7:17 1:35:33  JOSEPH PUFFER          40 M   795 GOFFSTOWN NH
   93  12/62   M3539 1:35:39  7:18 1:35:41  TED PHILIP             36 M   773 WAYLAND MA
   94   6/16   M2024 1:35:36  7:18 1:35:43  BRENT WILMOT           20 M  1076 CLAREMONT NH
   95  16/90   M4044 1:35:42  7:18 1:35:43  SCOTT GRAHAM           43 M   383 GILFORD NH
   96   2/71   F2024 1:35:42  7:18 1:35:46  ANN RAMSEY             22 F  1202 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
   97   4/69   M4549 1:35:40  7:18 1:35:49  EDWARD MAHONEY         47 M   613 DEERFIELD NH
   98  17/90   M4044 1:35:55  7:19 1:36:01  DOUGLAS NOORDSY        42 M   708 CANAAN NH
   99  12/59   M2529 1:35:02  7:15 1:36:03  CHRISTOPHER GABEL      28 M   340 SUMERVILLE MA
  100   5/69   M4549 1:35:57  7:20 1:36:04  SKIP PENDLETON         45 M   763 CANAAN NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 3
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  101  13/62   M3539 1:35:18  7:17 1:36:08  BILL GORDON            35 M   377 DOVER NH
  102   6/86   F3034 1:36:15  7:21 1:36:19  MICHELLE DEROCHE       33 F   247 ALTON BAY NH
  103   6/69   M4549 1:36:04  7:20 1:36:20  MARC OHLSON            47 M  1192 CONWAY NH
  104   4/84   F4044 1:36:03  7:20 1:36:24  HEATHER BOUCHER        41 F   114 WOLFEBORO NH
  105  18/90   M4044 1:36:03  7:20 1:36:24  MARTIN BOUCHER         41 M   115 WOLFEBORO NH
  106   7/69   M4549 1:36:11  7:21 1:36:25  MARK BLANCHARD         48 M    99 MILFORD NH
  107  14/62   M3539 1:35:27  7:17 1:36:26  PAUL NICHOLSON         38 M   703 STRATHAM NH
  108   3/97   F3539 1:36:27  7:22 1:36:29  CAROLYN COLE           39 F  1241 CORNISH NH
  109   8/69   M4549 1:36:30  7:22 1:36:32  ARTHUR VIENS           47 M  1027 NORTH SANDWICH NH
  110   3/71   F2024 1:36:13  7:21 1:36:34  SARAH WRIGHT           21 F  1089 ASHBURNHAM MA
  111   7/16   M2024 1:36:40  7:23 1:36:45  ERIC DAHLBERG          23 M  1134 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
  112  27/63   M3034 1:36:27  7:22 1:36:49  CHRIS ROGERS           31 M   844 BRIGHTON MA
  113   3/32   M5559 1:36:54  7:24 1:36:57  GARY CIRCOSTA          55 M  1124 RUTLAND MA
  114  19/90   M4044 1:37:06  7:25 1:37:17  RANDALL RICE           41 M   822 MEREDITH NH
  115  15/62   M3539 1:37:04  7:25 1:37:21  SEAN DUNNE             37 M   278 TILTON NH
  116   5/84   F4044 1:37:05  7:25 1:37:22  TRACY LOMBARDI         43 F  1175 LOUDON NH
  117   5/37   M5054 1:37:15  7:26 1:37:22  JAMES BURNETT          52 M   150 CANAAN NH
  118   6/37   M5054 1:36:44  7:23 1:37:25  THOMAS STEPP           54 M   944 HOLDERNESS NH
  119  28/63   M3034 1:37:13  7:25 1:37:33  THOMAS GUBBINS         32 M   397 GRANBY CT
  120   1/6    M0119 1:37:28  7:27 1:37:39  RYAN CARSON            14 M   169 PITTSFIELD NH
  121   6/84   F4044 1:37:05  7:25 1:37:47  CATHY POWELL           41 F   788 SHELBURNE FALLS MA
  122  13/59   M2529 1:36:22  7:22 1:37:48  DOUGLAS CANNON         27 M  1117 SOMERVILLE MA
  123   7/86   F3034 1:37:27  7:27 1:37:49  TARA HEMOND            32 F   436 WEST BURKE VT
  124   7/84   F4044 1:37:31  7:27 1:37:52  COLLEEN BARBARITA      41 F    57 MANCHESTER NH
  125  14/59   M2529 1:37:19  7:26 1:37:53  ERIK BOUCHER           29 M   113 PORTLAND ME
  126  15/59   M2529 1:37:34  7:27 1:38:04  PHIL ROWE              27 M   850 BOSTON MA
  127  20/90   M4044 1:37:29  7:27 1:38:06  DAVID KING             43 M   242 COLEBROOK NH
  128   4/71   F2024 1:37:43  7:28 1:38:15  KIRSTEN TILNEY         24 F   987 BRIGHTON MA
  129  29/63   M3034 1:37:15  7:26 1:38:18  GEORGE SAWYER          32 M   880 MILFORD NH
  130   9/69   M4549 1:37:53  7:28 1:38:20  RON FEDELE             48 M   305 BETHLEHEM NH
  131   4/117  F2529 1:38:18  7:30 1:38:21  KRISTA POISSANT        28 F   782 KENNEBUNKPORT ME
  132  21/90   M4044 1:37:47  7:28 1:38:21  KIYOSHI IMAI           44 M   481 LEE NH
  133  22/90   M4044 1:38:19  7:30 1:38:22  MARK BATCHELDER        44 M    67 LACONIA NH
  134  23/90   M4044 1:38:04  7:29 1:38:22  JOE HARDING            44 M   417 DURHAM NH
  135  24/90   M4044 1:38:00  7:29 1:38:23  ARLON CHAFFEE          44 M   177 NEWMARKET NH
  136  10/69   M4549 1:38:09  7:30 1:38:25  STEPHEN TRUBACZ        45 M  1005 NASHUA NH
  137   1/11   F0119 1:38:01  7:29 1:38:26  ELIZABETH PEACOCK-VILL 19 F   757 HANOVER NH
  138  16/59   M2529 1:38:19  7:30 1:38:33  JAY STIGA              29 M  1219 BOSTON MA
  139  11/69   M4549 1:38:32  7:31 1:38:37  DICK JARDINE           48 M   487 KEENE NH
  140  25/90   M4044 1:38:34  7:32 1:38:41  BRUCE LESHINE          41 M   586 LONGMEADOW MA
  141  26/90   M4044 1:38:28  7:31 1:38:49  KEVIN MALLERY          43 M   615 AVON CT
  142  12/69   M4549 1:38:39  7:32 1:38:51  MARK CATTABRIGA        48 M   174 GILFORD NH
  143  30/63   M3034 1:38:45  7:32 1:38:53  CHRISTOPHER MCCLURE    31 M   643 HOLDEN MA
  144  31/63   M3034 1:38:42  7:32 1:38:53  BRIAN BEAKEY           34 M    75 HAMPTON NH
  145   5/71   F2024 1:38:25  7:31 1:38:54  LAURA FORSBERG         24 F  1148 SOMERVILLE MA
  146  17/59   M2529 1:37:58  7:29 1:38:55  STEVEN ENGLER          27 M  1143 BROOKLINE MA
  147  13/69   M4549 1:38:54  7:33 1:39:04  ADAM NISSON            46 M   706 DOVER NH
  148  14/69   M4549 1:38:59  7:33 1:39:12  ROBERT KINGSBURY       46 M   528 WESTMORELAND NH
  149   4/32   M5559 1:39:06  7:34 1:39:12  DONALD BRABANT         55 M   122 EXETER NH
  150   6/71   F2024 1:38:53  7:33 1:39:17  LAURA ALLARD           22 F    20 DURHAM NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 4
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  151   7/37   M5054 1:39:11  7:34 1:39:19  ROBERT FALCONI         50 M  1146 MILTON MA
  152  27/90   M4044 1:39:00  7:34 1:39:20  DAVID HAGERSTROM       43 M   402 AMHERST NH
  153  18/59   M2529 1:38:59  7:33 1:39:21  ERIC MARSH             28 M   626 ENFIELD NH
  154  28/90   M4044 1:39:22  7:35 1:39:25  ERIC HUDDLESTON        44 M   465 LANCASTER NH
  155  29/90   M4044 1:38:27  7:31 1:39:33  DALE CURTIS            40 M   223 GILFORD NH
  156  30/90   M4044 1:39:06  7:34 1:39:35  MARK HOWARD            40 M   461 LEE NH
  157  19/59   M2529 1:39:26  7:36 1:39:44  SCOTT BROOKS           27 M   134 RANDOLPH MA
  158  31/90   M4044 1:39:37  7:36 1:39:44  DENNIS TOWLE           43 M   995 DOVER NH
  159  15/69   M4549 1:39:14  7:35 1:39:47  KEVIN GREENE           47 M   390 CONCORD NH
  160  32/63   M3034 1:39:51  7:37 1:39:55  JOHN BAXTER            33 M    71 NORTHFIELD NH
  161  32/90   M4044 1:39:27  7:36 1:39:56  DANIEL LYNCH           40 M   602 CONCORD NH
  162  16/62   M3539 1:39:42  7:37 1:39:59  ED CHAMPY              35 M   178 WINCHESTER MA
  163  20/59   M2529 1:39:48  7:37 1:40:16  PIERSON WETZEL         25 M  1059 BROOKLINE MA
  164  16/69   M4549 1:40:02  7:38 1:40:20  BILL PARADIS           49 M   744 N. BERWICK ME
  165  21/59   M2529 1:40:13  7:39 1:40:25  FRANKLIN FOSTER        26 M   332 BOSTON MA
  166   5/117  F2529 1:40:13  7:39 1:40:25  AMY DIADAMO            26 F   251 BOSTON MA
  167  22/59   M2529 1:39:36  7:36 1:40:25  CHIP ALLEN             27 M    21 WINDHAM NH
  168  33/63   M3034 1:40:03  7:38 1:40:25  PAUL REED              31 M   813 BOSTON MA
  169   8/16   M2024 1:39:40  7:37 1:40:28  PETER RICHARD          23 M   824 WINDHAM NH
  170   4/97   F3539 1:40:09  7:39 1:40:28  KELLI HESSELTINE       36 F  1163 WESTFORD MA
  171   5/97   F3539 1:39:50  7:37 1:40:32  ELLYN TIGHE            36 F   985 CAMPTON NH
  172   8/37   M5054 1:40:27  7:40 1:40:34  THOMAS BONACCORSI      52 M   107 LEE NH
  173  17/62   M3539 1:40:27  7:40 1:40:34  TIMOTHY PIFER          39 M   777 CONCORD NH
  174   6/97   F3539 1:40:25  7:40 1:40:36  PEG BASTIEN            37 F    66 SALISBURY NH
  175  17/69   M4549 1:40:28  7:40 1:40:38  BOB LYON               49 M   603 LOUDON NH
  176  33/90   M4044 1:40:42  7:41 1:40:45  J0HN MCGOWAN           42 M   648 HOPEWELL NJ
  177   6/117  F2529 1:40:21  7:40 1:40:47  JESSICA ALLEN          27 F    22 FRANKLIN MA
  178  18/69   M4549 1:40:24  7:40 1:40:51  STEPHEN SIMON          47 M   906 LITTLETON NH
  179   7/97   F3539 1:40:37  7:41 1:40:55  LAURA HARDING          35 F   418 DURHAM NH
  180  18/62   M3539 1:40:38  7:41 1:40:57  GREGORY SEVINSKY       37 M   893 CHESTER NH
  181  19/62   M3539 1:40:50  7:42 1:40:59  MICHAEL TANSEY         38 M   972 MANCHESTER NH
  182   2/6    M0119 1:40:59  7:43 1:41:07  ALEX GILL              16 M   359 WEST NEWBURY MA
  183  34/90   M4044 1:40:55  7:42 1:41:13  PETER KNIGHT           42 M   534 DURHAM NH
  184  20/62   M3539 1:41:06  7:43 1:41:25  JEFFREY HEYLIGER       36 M   440 BARRINGTON NH
  185   7/117  F2529 1:41:12  7:44 1:41:27  PATRICIA VAIDULAS      28 F  1015 ACTON MA
  186   5/32   M5559 1:41:24  7:45 1:41:29  THOMAS WALLACE         58 M  1037 RUMNEY NH
  187  35/90   M4044 1:41:05  7:43 1:41:30  KELLY MCGOUGH          43 M   647 MILLIS MA
  188  36/90   M4044 1:40:35  7:41 1:41:33  GERRY THERRIEN         42 M   981 KEENE NH
  189  23/59   M2529 1:40:35  7:41 1:41:33  TED ZERUCHA            25 M  1096 KEENE NH
  190  37/90   M4044 1:41:30  7:45 1:41:35  MICHAEL GRAHAM         42 M   382 METHUEN MA
  191  34/63   M3034 1:41:02  7:43 1:41:39  PATRICK BUCKWALTER     31 M   144 WOLFEBORO NH
  192   8/117  F2529 1:41:27  7:45 1:41:40  NINI KHOSROW-SHAHI     27 F  1170 BROOKLINE MA
  193  19/69   M4549 1:41:26  7:45 1:41:43  MARK MILLS             47 M  1190 OSSIPEE NH
  194  38/90   M4044 1:41:08  7:43 1:41:45  BILL COLBY             44 M   195 LACONIA NH
  195  21/62   M3539 1:41:05  7:43 1:41:47  RICK ASH               37 M    45 ASHLAND NH
  196   9/37   M5054 1:41:22  7:44 1:41:53  DAVID LACEY            52 M   558 MELROSE MA
  197   9/117  F2529 1:41:49  7:46 1:41:59  LAURIE ABILDSO         26 F  1102 BOSTON MA
  198  35/63   M3034 1:41:19  7:44 1:42:00  DAVID PULSIFER         30 M   796 BOSTON MA
  199  39/90   M4044 1:41:57  7:47 1:42:05  JOEL LEVESQUE          43 M   588 WESTBROOK ME
  200   8/86   F3034 1:41:07  7:43 1:42:09  CAROL CHARTRAND        34 F   179 LOWELL MA
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 5
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  201   6/32   M5559 1:42:06  7:48 1:42:11  DAN CONCESSI           55 M  1126 WAKEFIELD MA
  202  40/90   M4044 1:42:03  7:48 1:42:12  TOM SCULLY             40 M  1211 SOMERVILLE MA
  203  41/90   M4044 1:42:10  7:48 1:42:14  MICHAEL SAWYER         40 M   882 FRANKLIN MA
  204  22/62   M3539 1:41:54  7:47 1:42:14  PETER BALENTINE        36 M    55 WOLFEBORO NH
  205  42/90   M4044 1:42:10  7:48 1:42:14  CRAIG KOCH             42 M   537 NORFOLK MA
  206  10/37   M5054 1:42:07  7:48 1:42:15  PHILIP PARKER SR       52 M   748 DOVER NH
  207  36/63   M3034 1:42:14  7:48 1:42:17  CHAD GARLAND           31 M   349 MANCHESTER NH
  208   8/97   F3539               1:42:18  LEE CLARK              35 F   186 PLYMOUTH MA
  209   2/11   F0119 1:42:14  7:48 1:42:21  KT WELCH               18 F  1053 PEMBROKE NH
  210   7/32   M5559 1:42:16  7:49 1:42:22  JOHN RANCOURT          58 M   805 MIDDLETON NH
  211  20/69   M4549 1:42:12  7:48 1:42:25  MARK FRAGNOLI          45 M  1149 GENEVA NY
  212   9/86   F3034 1:42:10  7:48 1:42:27  ANNELIESE MUELLER      34 F   684 DURHAM NH
  213   7/71   F2024 1:42:08  7:48 1:42:29  AMY PORTER             24 F   785 ALLSTON MA
  214   9/16   M2024 1:42:08  7:48 1:42:29  BRADY ALSHOUSE         24 M    27 BOSTON MA
  215   9/97   F3539 1:42:28  7:49 1:42:30  LUCY RYDER             37 F   863 KEENE NH
  216   3/11   F0119 1:42:09  7:48 1:42:34  CODI VACHON            18 F  1013 HANOVER NH
  217   8/84   F4044 1:41:53  7:47 1:42:35  JANICE BOHONOWICZ      42 F   105 GREENFIELD MA
  218  21/69   M4549 1:42:31  7:50 1:42:37  STEVE GRANDE           48 M   384 SANDOWN NH
  219   8/71   F2024 1:41:41  7:46 1:42:38  LISA BERRY             24 F  1108 ALLSTON MA
  220   2/46   F4549 1:42:32  7:50 1:42:42  SIN KOUNLASA           45 F   543 NEWMARKET NH
  221  22/69   M4549 1:42:34  7:50 1:42:47  EV HOSKING             48 M   458 KEENE NH
  222  23/62   M3539 1:42:41  7:50 1:42:49  JOHN VALOVIC           35 M  1018 NEWBURY NH
  223  43/90   M4044 1:42:47  7:51 1:42:50  MICHAEL MCGOWAN        40 M   649 SOMERVILLE MA
  224  23/69   M4549 1:41:44  7:46 1:42:54  ALAN AMOS              45 M  1104 PAINTED POST NY
  225  10/86   F3034 1:42:30  7:50 1:42:58  KATE KELLY             30 F  1169 WALTHAM MA
  226  24/59   M2529 1:42:39  7:50 1:42:59  GREGORY FREEMAN        27 M  1151 CAMBRIDGE MA
  227   1/15   F5054 1:42:16  7:49 1:42:59  BECKY SHATTUCK         50 F   895 GREENFIELD MA
  228   9/71   F2024 1:42:04  7:48 1:43:01  REBECCA PAYTON         22 F   756 BROOKLINE MA
  229  24/62   M3539 1:42:58  7:52 1:43:02  JEFFREY FECKO          38 M   303 KENNEBUNKPORT ME
  230  37/63   M3034 1:42:42  7:51 1:43:04  JOHN MASON             31 M   633 BLOOMFIELD CT
  231  11/37   M5054 1:42:35  7:50 1:43:08  RICHARD MILLER         51 M   662 BARNSTEAD NH
  232   8/32   M5559 1:42:45  7:51 1:43:10  ROBERT KNIGHT          57 M   535 HOPKINTON NH
  233  24/69   M4549 1:42:31  7:50 1:43:13  STEVE SHATTUCK         49 M   896 GREENFIELD MA
  234  25/62   M3539 1:43:06  7:52 1:43:14  TOM PRUGAR             35 M   794 YORK ME
  235  26/62   M3539 1:43:10  7:53 1:43:15  ALAN STROSHINE         35 M   955 KEENE NH
  236  11/86   F3034 1:42:57  7:52 1:43:16  ALYSSA PARKER          32 F  1196 SOMERVILLE MA
  237  12/37   M5054 1:43:12  7:53 1:43:17  ROBERT PAIGE           51 M   736 ALTON NH
  238  13/37   M5054 1:43:15  7:53 1:43:18  TOM MILLER             51 M   664 DURHAM NH
  239  25/69   M4549 1:43:02  7:52 1:43:20  JOHN DINELLA           48 M   256 ROCHESTER NH
  240  38/63   M3034 1:42:47  7:51 1:43:22  NATHAN STEVENS         30 M   945 LACONIA NH
  241  10/71   F2024 1:42:42  7:51 1:43:26  CHRISTINA GOVATOS      24 F   379 #4 NH
  242  26/69   M4549 1:42:52  7:51 1:43:29  MARK SISTI             47 M   909 GILMANTON I.W. NH
  243  12/86   F3034 1:43:35  7:55 1:43:36  VELVET WEEKS           31 F  1226 PLYMOUTH NH
  244   9/32   M5559 1:43:35  7:55 1:43:45  RENE PHANEUF           55 M   771 MAPLEVILLE RI
  245  10/97   F3539 1:43:20  7:53 1:43:54  KATHY TRAYNOR          38 F  1002 BARNSTEAD NH
  246  39/63   M3034 1:43:34  7:54 1:43:56  MICHAEL MURRAY         31 M   692 PORTSMOUTH NH
  247  44/90   M4044 1:43:44  7:55 1:43:58  JAMES MULLANEY         40 M   685 BOSTON MA
  248   9/84   F4044 1:44:01  7:56 1:44:03  ANNE JACKSON           40 F   483 ACTON MA
  249  11/71   F2024 1:43:51  7:56 1:44:19  SARAH HILL             23 F   444 WINDHAM NH
  250   3/46   F4549 1:44:13  7:57 1:44:20  VICKI MILLER           49 F   665 DURHAM NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 6
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  251  27/62   M3539 1:43:42  7:55 1:44:22  MIKE CURTIN            36 M   222 STRAFFORD NH
  252  10/117  F2529 1:44:22  7:58 1:44:28  RYANN TILTON           25 F   989 CONCORD NH
  253  14/37   M5054 1:44:29  7:59 1:44:35  WILL MEREDITH          52 M   659 METHUEN MA
  254  45/90   M4044 1:43:51  7:56 1:44:35  MARC SALOIS            44 M  1207 HUDSON NH
  255  40/63   M3034 1:44:13  7:57 1:44:41  MARK DUNCAN            30 M  1140 BOSTON MA
  256   4/11   F0119 1:44:38  7:59 1:44:50  RENNAE MCLANE          15 F  1187 PITTSFIELD NH
  257   3/6    M0119 1:44:41  8:00 1:44:54  JOEY RIZZO             14 M   834 LONDONDERRY NH
  258  10/84   F4044 1:44:47  8:00 1:44:55  BOBBI BERKENBUSH       42 F    89 EXETER NH
  259  28/62   M3539 1:44:55  8:01 1:44:58  ALEX SUGAR             39 M   435 WAYLAND MA
  260  13/86   F3034 1:44:35  7:59 1:44:59  AMY DETGEN             31 F   250 PORTLAND ME
  261  10/32   M5559 1:44:34  7:59 1:45:03  ROBERT BOYD            56 M  1110 STONEHAM MA
  262  46/90   M4044 1:44:53  8:01 1:45:10  JACK RAITTO            43 M   804 HOLLIS NH
  263  25/59   M2529 1:44:38  7:59 1:45:11  JUSTIN CHAPMAN         27 M  1122 PORTLAND ME
  264  11/117  F2529 1:44:38  7:59 1:45:13  ADRIENNE CYRULIK       28 F   228 ANDOVER MA
  265  26/59   M2529 1:44:39  7:59 1:45:13  CHRIS ORIEL            27 M   731 ANDOVER MA
  266  12/117  F2529 1:45:00  8:01 1:45:15  KATHRYN RYAN           25 F   861 BOSTON MA
  267  11/84   F4044 1:44:33  7:59 1:45:18  PAMELA WALSH           41 F  1039 CONCORD NH
  268  41/63   M3034 1:45:14  8:02 1:45:20  JOHN RUDGE             32 M   854 NEW YORK NY
  269  11/97   F3539 1:45:11  8:02 1:45:22  GRETCHEN WILSON        38 F  1078 ANDOVER MA
  270  47/90   M4044 1:45:06  8:02 1:45:24  GEORGE BRADY           43 M   123 PORTSMOUTH NH
  271   1/9    M6064 1:45:29  8:03 1:45:30  FRED ZULEGER III       64 M  1100 COVENTRY RI
  272  15/37   M5054 1:45:22  8:03 1:45:34  TIMOTHY SMITH          53 M   919 NEW HAMPTON NH
  273  10/16   M2024 1:45:01  8:01 1:45:43  CHRIS WELTY            24 M  1227 BROOKLLINE MA
  274  12/84   F4044 1:45:31  8:03 1:45:44  JENNIFER MCMAHON       40 F   653 NEW HAMPTON NH
  275  12/71   F2024 1:45:33  8:04 1:45:46  ALISON PAQUETTE        21 F   742 WOLFEBORO NH
  276  48/90   M4044 1:45:20  8:03 1:45:47  GLENN GARDNER          40 M   345 LITTLETON NH
  277  27/69   M4549 1:45:38  8:04 1:45:48  PATRICK SWEENEY        46 M  1220 WATERVILLE VALLE NH
  278  28/69   M4549 1:45:40  8:04 1:45:51  KEVIN BARTON           47 M    64 RYE NH
  279  13/117  F2529 1:45:25  8:03 1:45:53  AMY BARCLAY            28 F  1105 BOSTON MA
  280  12/97   F3539 1:45:46  8:05 1:45:57  SUSAN GARNEAU          39 F  1154 KENSINGTON NH
  281  13/71   F2024 1:45:12  8:02 1:45:57  CAITLIN FLEMING        20 F   319 HANOVER MA
  282   4/46   F4549 1:45:16  8:02 1:46:02  JEANNE LAPIERRE        45 F   572 N. GRANBY CT
  283  27/59   M2529 1:45:53  8:05 1:46:03  JASON HICKEY           25 M   441 DOVER NH
  284  14/86   F3034 1:45:50  8:05 1:46:06  MARCEY MCHATTEN        32 F   651 SCARBOROUGH ME
  285  14/71   F2024 1:45:39  8:04 1:46:06  MARY KRABBENHOFT       24 F   546 BOSTON MA
  286  15/86   F3034 1:45:57  8:05 1:46:07  NELLY HALL             33 F   408 SCARBOROUGH ME
  287   5/46   F4549 1:45:55  8:05 1:46:09  NANCY JOHNSTON         46 F   500 GUILFORD VT
  288  29/69   M4549 1:45:37  8:04 1:46:10  DAVID STIMMLER         45 M   949 NEW BOSTON NH
  289  14/117  F2529 1:45:56  8:05 1:46:14  AMY TKACZYK            28 F   990 ALTON NH
  290  49/90   M4044 1:46:07  8:06 1:46:17  THOMAS FARRAR          42 M   302 MANCHESTER NH
  291  16/37   M5054 1:46:08  8:06 1:46:17  DAVID GIRVIN           50 M   363 MANCHESTER NH
  292   6/46   F4549 1:46:20  8:07 1:46:27  GAIL BLISS             45 F   104 DANBURY NH
  293  13/97   F3539 1:46:26  8:08 1:46:28  MARY SAWICH            37 F   879 ANTRIM NH
  294  14/97   F3539 1:46:36  8:08 1:46:42  JULIE PIFER            36 F   776 CONCORD NH
  295  30/69   M4549 1:46:31  8:08 1:46:48  DANIEL DEFREES         47 M   243 ROCHESTER NH
  296  28/59   M2529 1:46:39  8:09 1:46:51  MATTHEW MITTELSTADT    25 M   669 CHELSEA MA
  297  31/69   M4549 1:46:45  8:09 1:46:59  JOHN SULLIVAN          48 M   960 SOUTH BERWICK ME
  298   7/46   F4549 1:46:46  8:09 1:47:00  DIANA LANGE            45 F   565 BRATTLEBORO VT
  299  29/59   M2529 1:46:46  8:09 1:47:02  SCOTT JACKSON          27 M   485 GROTON CT
  300   2/15   F5054 1:45:55  8:05 1:47:09  JUDITH PHELAN          50 F   772 CANTERBURY NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 7
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  301  15/97   F3539 1:47:10  8:11 1:47:11  CHERYL BAYUK           38 F    73 BARRINGTON RI
  302  15/117  F2529 1:47:10  8:11 1:47:11  COLLEEN BEELTJE CUSHIN 29 F    79 PAWTUCKET RI
  303   2/9    M6064 1:47:11  8:11 1:47:15  ROBERT AUCOIN          60 M    47 SEABROOK NH
  304  29/62   M3539 1:46:15  8:07 1:47:20  JON BAKER              35 M    53 BETHLEHEM NH
  305  16/97   F3539 1:47:05  8:11 1:47:23  SYBIL PECKHAM          36 F   759 PORTSMOUTH NH
  306   1/4    M6569 1:47:16  8:11 1:47:23  ROBERT RANDALL         65 M   806 SPRINGVALE ME
  307  16/117  F2529 1:47:13  8:11 1:47:25  TIMEA KOVATS           26 F   544 BROOKLINE MA
  308  15/71   F2024 1:47:16  8:11 1:47:27  MARIANA PARGANA        23 F   745 BOSTON MA
  309  17/117  F2529 1:47:23  8:12 1:47:36  ANN NELSON             25 F   698 BOSTON MA
  310  17/97   F3539 1:47:28  8:12 1:47:36  MONICA VALOVIC         35 F  1019 NEWBURY NH
  311  32/69   M4549 1:47:22  8:12 1:47:43  JOHN BATTYE            48 M  1106 PORTSMOUTH NH
  312  50/90   M4044 1:46:50  8:09 1:47:47  TODD GERRISH           40 M   356 KENSINGTON NH
  313  30/59   M2529 1:47:42  8:13 1:47:52  JONATHAN BERZ          29 M    92 BOSTON MA
  314  18/117  F2529 1:47:02  8:10 1:47:55  KARYN ALMAN            27 F    26 WAITSFIELD VT
  315  13/84   F4044 1:47:12  8:11 1:47:58  PENNY MATEL            42 F   636 HAMPTON FALLS NH
  316  19/117  F2529 1:47:46  8:14 1:47:58  KIMBERLEY DOWNEY       27 F   270 QUINCY MA
  317   3/9    M6064 1:47:31  8:13 1:48:00  NEWELL TOLMAN          60 M   992 KEENE NH
  318  42/63   M3034 1:47:27  8:12 1:48:01  JIM NUTE               33 M   716 MILFORD NH
  319  33/69   M4549 1:47:29  8:12 1:48:05  MARK SAGE              46 M   869 BEDFORD NH
  320  20/117  F2529 1:47:58  8:15 1:48:10  REBECCA BRUNS          28 F   142 LACONIA NH
  321  16/86   F3034 1:48:08  8:15 1:48:15  JENNIFER BAKER         30 F    52 TOPSFIELD MA
  322  14/84   F4044 1:47:30  8:12 1:48:16  CATHERINE WILSON       42 F  1230 WINDHAM NH
  323  21/117  F2529 1:47:25  8:12 1:48:17  ERIN CLEMENTS          26 F   190 DOVER NH
  324   5/11   F0119 1:48:22  8:16 1:48:32  MELANIE HEBERT         18 F   429 BOW NH
  325  51/90   M4044 1:47:59  8:15 1:48:35  MICHAEL THATCHER       43 M   980 MANCHESTER NH
  326   1/3    M7099 1:48:36  8:18 1:48:41* DON WILLOUGHBY         71 M  1073 KENSINGTON NH
  327  17/37   M5054 1:47:51  8:14 1:48:41  BILL COTTER            52 M   205 MIDDLETON MA
  328  52/90   M4044 1:47:31  8:13 1:48:42  JERRY KEROUAC          44 M   519 FRANCESTOWN NH
  329  30/62   M3539 1:48:06  8:15 1:48:43  KENNETH MATHIS         35 M   637 MERRIMACK NH
  330  22/117  F2529 1:48:31  8:17 1:48:48  ROBIN TOOM             28 F   993 MILFORD NH
  331  34/69   M4549 1:47:41  8:13 1:48:53  GREGORY NEILLEY        46 M   697 FRANCESTOWN NH
  332  23/117  F2529 1:48:53  8:19 1:48:56  DIANA BACZYNSKYJ       26 F    51 SOUTH BOSTON MA
  333  24/117  F2529 1:48:33  8:17 1:49:02  LEA SUTERA             26 F   965 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  334  15/84   F4044 1:48:30  8:17 1:49:07  DAWN HEINRICH          40 F   432 WOLFEBORO NH
  335  31/62   M3539 1:48:49  8:19 1:49:12  MICHAEL ANDERSON       39 M    33 WEARE NH
  336  18/97   F3539 1:48:54  8:19 1:49:14  ROBIN REED             38 F  1203 RANDOLPH VT
  337   8/46   F4549 1:49:15  8:21 1:49:20  ELIZABETH RENKE        47 F   819 SHARON MA
  338  16/84   F4044 1:49:15  8:20 1:49:21  ELLIE FERGUSON         42 F   306 N. HAVERHILL NH
  339  17/84   F4044 1:48:54  8:19 1:49:24  RAMONA JANOWETCH       41 F   486 KEENE NH
  340  25/117  F2529 1:49:24  8:21 1:49:30  SARAH ANDERSON         28 F    34 BRADFORD NH
  341  31/59   M2529 1:49:01  8:19 1:49:32  ERIC OBERG             27 M   726 YORK HARBOR ME
  342  43/63   M3034 1:49:28  8:21 1:49:35  JOSEPH SAVOIE          32 M   877 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  343  32/59   M2529 1:49:09  8:20 1:49:38  STUART ABELSON         26 M    11 LISLE IL
  344  19/97   F3539 1:49:37  8:22 1:49:42  JANINE TOPPIN          37 F   994 WARE MA
  345  20/97   F3539 1:49:25  8:21 1:49:46  JERRI CLAYTON          39 F   188 MANCHESTER NH
  346  16/71   F2024 1:49:22  8:21 1:49:48  JACLYN EMIG            24 F   293 BOSTON MA
  347  17/86   F3034 1:49:46  8:23 1:49:49  KATRINA HAARTZ         31 F   400 CAMPTON NH
  348  53/90   M4044 1:49:42  8:23 1:49:50  JOE BORGE              41 M   109 GLOUCESTER MA
  349  11/32   M5559 1:49:30  8:22 1:49:50  FRANK HOLMES           55 M   452 CHOCORUA NH
  350  35/69   M4549 1:49:39  8:22 1:49:58  MICHAEL ANDREWS        47 M    36 ROCHESTER NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 8
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  351  12/32   M5559 1:49:50  8:23 1:50:00  BILL WEST              56 M  1057 MEREDITH NH
  352  18/86   F3034 1:49:01  8:19 1:50:06  KENDRA NORDIN          30 F   709 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
  353  17/71   F2024 1:49:44  8:23 1:50:09  CYNTHIA ECHEVARRIA     22 F   284 BOSTON MA
  354  44/63   M3034 1:49:54  8:23 1:50:19  CHRIS PATTON           30 M   754 CAMBRIDGE MA
  355  26/117  F2529 1:50:11  8:25 1:50:22  JENNIFER WILCOX        26 F  1069 MEDFORD MA
  356  33/59   M2529 1:49:44  8:23 1:50:27  ROSS SEALFON           25 M   890 SOMERVILLE MA
  357  54/90   M4044 1:50:19  8:25 1:50:30  DANIEL GLYNN           44 M   368 WOLFEBORO NH
  358   9/46   F4549 1:49:58  8:24 1:50:31  MARGARET BURNS         47 F   152 BOW NH
  359  18/84   F4044 1:50:10  8:25 1:50:35  MARILEE NIHAN          41 F   705 BOW NH
  360  36/69   M4549 1:50:05  8:24 1:50:39  THOMAS TRAVERS         45 M  1001 KEENE NH
  361  32/62   M3539 1:50:02  8:24 1:50:40  MARK BLANCHARD         36 M   100 ROWLEY MA
  362  21/97   F3539 1:50:00  8:24 1:50:41  ELLEN QUINLAN          36 F   798 MANCHESTER NH
  363  22/97   F3539 1:50:00  8:24 1:50:41  MARY DUVAL             36 F   281 HOOKSETT NH
  364  27/117  F2529 1:49:41  8:22 1:50:42  AMY STEIN              28 F  1233 HINGHAM MA
  365  37/69   M4549 1:49:51  8:23 1:50:42  STEVE TAYLOR           46 M   977 YORK ME
  366   4/9    M6064 1:50:20  8:25 1:50:47  DONALD STEPHENSON      64 M  1217 GILFORD NH
  367  28/117  F2529 1:50:59  8:28 1:51:02  SUSAN MORGAN           29 F   675 BELMONT MA
  368  18/71   F2024 1:50:55  8:28 1:51:04  URSULA JOHNSON         24 F   499 WALTHAM MA
  369  33/62   M3539 1:50:55  8:28 1:51:04  RICHARD BOUCHARD       36 M   111 GOFFSTOWN NH
  370  19/86   F3034 1:50:54  8:28 1:51:05  DIANE BOUCHARD         32 F   110 GOFFSTOWN NH
  371  23/97   F3539 1:50:46  8:27 1:51:06  CATHERINE LANOIS       39 F   570 S. HAMILTON MA
  372  19/71   F2024 1:50:19  8:25 1:51:06  DEBORAH VINTON         22 F  1239 HANOVER NH
  373  29/117  F2529 1:49:49  8:23 1:51:07  JAMIE VALLEE           25 F  1016 FITCHBURG MA
  374  10/46   F4549 1:50:39  8:27 1:51:08  ANNETTE MACKAIL        46 F   609 EXETER NH
  375  20/71   F2024 1:50:27  8:26 1:51:08  BRIGID DONOHUE         22 F  1136 SOUTH BOSTON MA
  376  13/32   M5559 1:50:19  8:25 1:51:12  PETER GILMAN           58 M   361 NOTTINGHAM NH
  377  24/97   F3539 1:50:53  8:28 1:51:13  ANNE HUGHEN            35 F   466 HAMILTON MA
  378  20/86   F3034 1:50:57  8:28 1:51:14  KAYDEN WILL            31 F  1071 MADBURY NH
  379  34/59   M2529 1:51:03  8:29 1:51:33  JOSE GONZALEZ          27 M   373 DURHAM NH
  380  18/37   M5054 1:50:33  8:26 1:51:35  ROBERT PETERMAN        53 M   765 FAIRFAX STATION VA
  381  34/62   M3539 1:51:29  8:31 1:51:39  MARK ROTHMAN           37 M   846 LAND O'LAKES FL
  382  21/71   F2024 1:51:36  8:31 1:51:54  ALYSSA PAPPAS          23 F   741 CAMBRIDGE MA
  383  22/71   F2024 1:51:12  8:29 1:51:55  LAURA MATEFY           22 F   635 SOMERVILLE MA
  384  30/117  F2529 1:51:53  8:33 1:51:55  HEIDI WHEELER          26 F  1063 BROOKLINE MA
  385  35/62   M3539               1:52:00  DAVID CLARK            39 M   187 PLYMOUTH MA
  386  38/69   M4549 1:51:23  8:30 1:52:01  ROBERT MANSEAU         47 M   620 WINCHESTER MA
  387  36/62   M3539 1:51:16  8:30 1:52:04  JEFF PARSONS           38 M   750 BEDFORD NH
  388  55/90   M4044 1:51:18  8:30 1:52:06  GREGORY ULIASZ         44 M  1010 BEDFORD NH
  389  35/59   M2529 1:51:39  8:31 1:52:07  JASON GRUCEL           26 M   395 PORTSMOUTH NH
  390  36/59   M2529 1:51:24  8:30 1:52:13  LANE HARTILL           26 M   424 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
  391  25/97   F3539 1:51:52  8:32 1:52:13  PEG BOURQUE            38 F   117 HOOKSETT NH
  392  14/32   M5559 1:51:40  8:32 1:52:13  EDWARD MCINTYRE        57 M   652 CLINTON MA
  393  23/71   F2024 1:51:44  8:32 1:52:16  ALYSSA CUTTER          20 F   226 DURHAM NH
  394  15/32   M5559 1:51:59  8:33 1:52:21  WALTER SHYSKA          55 M   903 CONCORD NH
  395  37/62   M3539 1:51:43  8:32 1:52:26  DON MACLENNAN          37 M  1179 BOSTON MA
  396  39/69   M4549 1:52:30  8:35 1:52:35  JACK DIANIS            48 M   252 BOW NH
  397  31/117  F2529 1:51:20  8:30 1:52:36  HEIDI HATCH            25 F   426 GROVELAND MA
  398  32/117  F2529 1:52:10  8:34 1:52:42  JEN LYON               28 F  1178 CONCORD NH
  399  38/62   M3539 1:52:04  8:33 1:52:44  LEE MARSHALL           38 M   628 HUDSON NH
  400  56/90   M4044 1:52:25  8:35 1:52:48  MARK DOWNING           42 M   271 MERRIMACK NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 9
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  401  37/59   M2529 1:51:41  8:32 1:52:48  ADAM BOX               27 M   120 PORTLAND ME
  402  19/84   F4044 1:52:27  8:35 1:52:50  SUE D'AGOSTINO         40 F   229 SILVER LAKE NH
  403   3/15   F5054 1:52:40  8:36 1:52:54  GERALDINE LIEBERT      54 F   594 KEENE NH
  404  33/117  F2529 1:51:49  8:32 1:52:54  JULIE PINEAU           28 F   779 JAY ME
  405  19/37   M5054 1:51:51  8:32 1:52:56  JERRY MORRIS           52 M   677 TEATICKET MA
  406  21/86   F3034 1:52:32  8:36 1:52:57  DEBRA GAUTHIER         30 F   351 BERLIN NH
  407  40/69   M4549 1:52:26  8:35 1:52:58  NORMAND POULIOT        46 M  1201 MILAN NH
  408  57/90   M4044 1:52:35  8:36 1:53:02  BRIAN SAWICH           40 M   878 ANTRIM NH
  409  41/69   M4549 1:52:54  8:37 1:53:03  DENNIS MAHONEY         48 M  1180 SOUTH WINDSOR CT
  410  24/71   F2024 1:52:21  8:35 1:53:03  EMILY ARCHIBALD        21 F    42 BOSTON MA
  411  22/86   F3034 1:52:53  8:37 1:53:04  KATE MAUL              34 F   639 WELLESLEY MA
  412  20/84   F4044 1:52:32  8:36 1:53:04  KAREN CUTTER           43 F   227 CORNISH NH
  413  23/86   F3034 1:52:15  8:34 1:53:06  HEATHER BARCELONA      30 F   967 DOVER NH
  414  24/86   F3034 1:52:53  8:37 1:53:08  REBECCA JACKMAN        30 F   482 BROOKLINE MA
  415  16/32   M5559 1:52:19  8:35 1:53:11  TIMOTHY WHITE          55 M  1067 GUILDHALL VT
  416  17/32   M5559 1:52:52  8:37 1:53:11  GENE EHLERT            55 M   288 LANCASTER NH
  417  34/117  F2529 1:52:18  8:34 1:53:13  LISA RICHARDS          25 F  1204 MANCHESTER NH
  418  35/117  F2529 1:53:04  8:38 1:53:19  JENNIFER CARPENTER     27 F   167 BROOKLINE MA
  419  26/97   F3539 1:52:13  8:34 1:53:20  MARY CURTIS            39 F   225 GILFORD NH
  420  58/90   M4044 1:53:02  8:38 1:53:22  SCOTT MASTERSON        43 M   634 SALEM NH
  421  38/59   M2529 1:52:51  8:37 1:53:23  WESLEY HALLOWELL       28 M   410 EXETER NH
  422  39/62   M3539 1:53:01  8:38 1:53:34  JAMES HUNT             39 M   473 GRANTHAM NH
  423  20/37   M5054 1:53:22  8:39 1:53:36  PETER CARDOZO          53 M   164 NEWMARKET NH
  424  21/84   F4044 1:52:51  8:37 1:53:41  PATRICE DESMITH        40 F   249 ROCHESTER NH
  425  25/86   F3034 1:52:49  8:37 1:53:44  RACHEL WERNICKE        33 F  1056 BROOKLINE MA
  426  11/46   F4549 1:53:14  8:39 1:53:46  BETSY KUHL             48 F   549 KEENE NH
  427  39/59   M2529 1:53:09  8:38 1:53:49  JON STEPHENSON         27 M   943 WATERTOWN MA
  428  21/37   M5054 1:52:59  8:38 1:53:52  FREDERICK NEWMAN       50 M   701 EAST KINGSTON NH
  429  40/59   M2529 1:53:21  8:39 1:54:00  IAN ANDERSON           27 M    32 ARLINGTON MA
  430  27/97   F3539 1:53:43  8:41 1:54:01  NANCY VIRNELLI         39 F  1033 EXETER NH
  431  28/97   F3539 1:53:14  8:39 1:54:02  WHITNEY SCHWARTZ       39 F   889 RYE NH
  432  45/63   M3034 1:53:46  8:41 1:54:03  JASON STADLER          31 M   931 NEW LONDON NH
  433  36/117  F2529 1:53:41  8:41 1:54:07  GINGER CANTWELL        26 F   160 DELMAR NY
  434  46/63   M3034 1:54:05  8:43 1:54:17  JEFF PETERSEN          33 M   766 ATLANTA GA
  435  26/86   F3034 1:54:05  8:43 1:54:17  SHEILA DILLON          31 F   254 MARIETTA GA
  436  37/117  F2529 1:53:33  8:40 1:54:18  SUSAN THIEVON          29 F   982 WOLFEBORO NH
  437  41/59   M2529 1:53:35  8:40 1:54:18  ANDY CERUSSI           26 M  1119 BOSTON MA
  438  47/63   M3034 1:54:15  8:43 1:54:21  DAREN KELLER           31 M   510 ARUNDEL ME
  439  38/117  F2529 1:53:38  8:41 1:54:23  SHAUNA BENGTSON        28 F    81 NASHUA NH
  440  27/86   F3034 1:54:03  8:42 1:54:24  STEPHANIE CURRAN       32 F  1133 LITCHFIELD NH
  441  28/86   F3034 1:54:10  8:43 1:54:25  DAWN POTTER            31 F   787 WARWICK RI
  442  48/63   M3034 1:54:10  8:43 1:54:25  CHRISTIAN POTTER       31 M   786 WARWICK RI
  443  11/16   M2024 1:53:25  8:40 1:54:26  MICHAEL JOHNSON        24 M   496 BOSTON MA
  444  42/59   M2529 1:53:25  8:40 1:54:26  WILLIAM SCHMITT        25 M   886 BOSTON MA
  445  39/117  F2529 1:53:57  8:42 1:54:26  SHANNAN GILMARTIN      29 F   362 BROOKLINE MA
  446  29/97   F3539 1:53:58  8:42 1:54:31  KIMBERLY SPINNEY       35 F   929 NEWBURYPORT MA
  447  30/97   F3539 1:54:14  8:43 1:54:32  KAREN STONE            38 F   952 BLANDFORD MA
  448  59/90   M4044 1:54:20  8:44 1:54:35  SCOTT BERGER           41 M    88 ELKINS NH
  449  42/69   M4549 1:53:55  8:42 1:54:36  GRANT BENNETT          47 M    84 BELMONT MA
  450  43/59   M2529 1:53:56  8:42 1:54:38  RUSSELL GRUBBS         28 M   394 HAVERHILL MA
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 10
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  451  22/84   F4044 1:54:07  8:43 1:54:43  RAMONA DONAHUE         40 F   266 WOLFEBORO FALLS NH
  452  31/97   F3539 1:54:07  8:43 1:54:43  DOR THOMASSIAN         38 F   983 WOLFEBORO NH
  453  40/117  F2529 1:53:47  8:41 1:54:44  JOANNA LEEDS           29 F   580 KITTERY ME
  454  41/117  F2529 1:54:21  8:44 1:54:45  ROXANNE JOCK           29 F   492 LACONIA NH
  455  23/84   F4044 1:54:10  8:43 1:54:47  DIANE HUGHES           40 F   467 PORTSMOUTH NH
  456  44/59   M2529 1:54:33  8:45 1:54:49  STEPHEN MCVAY          28 M  1189 BRAINTREE MA
  457  25/71   F2024 1:54:03  8:42 1:54:49  CAROLINE LEVY          21 F   591 ATLANTA GA
  458  26/71   F2024 1:54:02  8:42 1:54:49  ABIGAIL CORCORAN       22 F  1131 BEDMINSTER NJ
  459  27/71   F2024 1:54:03  8:42 1:54:50  ELSA SPRUNT            20 F   930 HANOVER NH
  460  42/117  F2529 1:54:36  8:45 1:54:50  JENNIFER LENKAUSKAS    28 F   582 CAMBRIDGE MA
  461  49/63   M3034 1:54:37  8:45 1:54:52  ROBERT LENKAUSKAS      34 M   583 CAMBRIDGE MA
  462  40/62   M3539 1:54:31  8:45 1:54:56  KEN GOSSELIN           36 M  1156 EPSOM NH
  463  41/62   M3539 1:54:18  8:44 1:54:58  PAUL REED              37 M   812 NEW MARLBOROUGH MA
  464  28/71   F2024 1:53:51  8:42 1:54:59  JAMIE GLOMMEN          22 F  1155 DURHAM NH
  465  29/71   F2024 1:53:52  8:42 1:54:59  WENDY MANUS            21 F  1181 DURHAM NH
  466  29/86   F3034 1:54:14  8:43 1:55:01  ALISON KOLOZSVARY      34 F   540 EXETER NH
  467  42/62   M3539 1:54:22  8:44 1:55:01  TED QUINN              35 M   801 BELMONT MA
  468  32/97   F3539 1:54:23  8:44 1:55:02  PATRICIA PELLISSIER    35 F   761 HOPKINTON MA
  469  30/71   F2024 1:54:23  8:44 1:55:03  JESSICA DAVIS          23 F   238 ALLSTON MA
  470  30/86   F3034 1:54:03  8:42 1:55:03  HEATHER ROZEN          31 F   851 LOWELL MA
  471  50/63   M3034 1:55:04  8:47 1:55:25  GREG WOODGATE          31 M  1084 GOFFSTOWN NH
  472  24/84   F4044 1:54:33  8:45 1:55:25  MICHELE RICHARD        44 F   823 PORTSMOUTH NH
  473  45/59   M2529 1:55:13  8:48 1:55:28  MATT MATTESON          26 M   638 CAMBRIDGE MA
  474  43/117  F2529 1:55:11  8:48 1:55:30  HEIDI FORTIER          26 F   328 TAMWORTH NH
  475  43/69   M4549 1:54:33  8:45 1:55:31  BILL CORNELISSEN       45 M   204 LONDONDERRY NH
  476  46/59   M2529 1:55:24  8:49 1:55:38  TRAVIS WRIGHT          27 M  1232 CAMBRIDGE MA
  477  60/90   M4044 1:54:49  8:46 1:55:39  RICK LEANDRI           42 M   576 FRANCESTOWN NH
  478  31/71   F2024 1:55:01  8:47 1:55:41  CHARLOTTE TIFFANY      23 F   984 SOMERVILLE MA
  479  47/59   M2529 1:55:36  8:50 1:55:41  MICHAEL KURLAND        29 M   552 MERRIMACK NH
  480  12/46   F4549 1:55:07  8:47 1:55:44  DIANE SMITH            48 F   916 EXETER NH
  481  32/71   F2024 1:54:45  8:46 1:55:49  KATHRYN WRYNN          24 F  1090 PORTLAND ME
  482  31/86   F3034 1:55:42  8:50 1:55:51  AMY COLETTI            31 F   199 WALTHAM MA
  483  33/97   F3539 1:55:36  8:50 1:55:53  MEREDITH GLASER        38 F   366 GLOUCESTER MA
  484  34/97   F3539 1:55:01  8:47 1:55:53  ANN MARIE SHUMWAY      35 F   902 LACONIA NH
  485  18/32   M5559 1:55:00  8:47 1:55:54  RICHARD KELLER         59 M  1168 ROLLINSFORD NH
  486  32/86   F3034 1:55:18  8:48 1:56:02  BETH PRESCOTT          33 F   792 AMHERST NH
  487  43/62   M3539 1:55:19  8:48 1:56:03  VIET PHAM              35 M  1198 AMHERST NH
  488  44/62   M3539 1:55:16  8:48 1:56:03  WILLIAM PRESCOTT       38 M   793 AMHERST NH
  489  12/16   M2024 1:54:53  8:46 1:56:06  KEITH DOCKHAM          24 M   262 DOVER NH
  490  33/86   F3034 1:55:36  8:50 1:56:13  PAULA WARNER           34 F  1042 WOLFEBORO FALLS NH
  491  35/97   F3539 1:55:06  8:47 1:56:16  KATHRYNE GRACE         37 F   380 PORTSMOUTH NH
  492  25/84   F4044 1:55:29  8:49 1:56:22  JANE LANDRY            43 F   564 MANCHESTER NH
  493  36/97   F3539 1:56:06  8:52 1:56:23  TRACY GLECKNER         38 F   367 GLOUCESTER MA
  494  61/90   M4044 1:55:37  8:50 1:56:24  BRUCE BERCKMANS        44 M    86 PALM BEACH GARDE FL
  495  33/71   F2024 1:55:56  8:51 1:56:27  STEPHANIE ROTH         24 F   845 BOSTON MA
  496  34/71   F2024 1:55:41  8:50 1:56:28  KALA SHERMAN-PRESSER   20 F   901 HANOVER NH
  497  13/16   M2024 1:55:42  8:50 1:56:29  BRAD LIMPERT           21 M   595 ELIZABETHTOWN PA
  498  44/117  F2529 1:56:00  8:51 1:56:31  CHAY PEARCE            28 F   758 BOSTON MA
  499  14/16   M2024 1:55:26  8:49 1:56:31  MARK SAMPLE            24 M   872 BOSTON MA
  500  45/117  F2529 1:55:26  8:49 1:56:31  KATELYN DARCI          25 F   233 BOSTON MA
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 11
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  501  44/69   M4549 1:55:24  8:49 1:56:36  FRED KING              47 M   525 WEST BROOKFIELD MA
  502  26/84   F4044 1:55:25  8:49 1:56:37  THERESA KIROUAC        44 F  1172 TEMPLE NH
  503  35/71   F2024 1:55:42  8:50 1:56:39  ELIZABETH YOUNGE       24 F  1093 ACTON MA
  504  36/71   F2024 1:55:46  8:50 1:56:46  KIMBERLY HEIRIGS       22 F   433 MIDDLEBURY VT
  505  46/117  F2529 1:56:26  8:53 1:56:48  SARAH HARDY            28 F   419 TEWKSBURY MA
  506  45/62   M3539 1:56:09  8:52 1:56:58  JAMES STRUTTMAN        39 M   956 PETERBOROUGH NH
  507  62/90   M4044 1:56:34  8:54 1:56:59  RICK BARTLETT          42 M    63 CONCORD NH
  508   5/9    M6064 1:56:39  8:54 1:57:01  ARTHUR HOOVER          62 M   455 NEW DURHAM NH
  509  27/84   F4044 1:56:45  8:55 1:57:05  LISA GAQUIN            40 F   343 HAMILTON MA
  510  45/69   M4549 1:55:50  8:51 1:57:05  RICHARD MOORE          49 M   672 CHICHESTER NH
  511  46/69   M4549 1:56:51  8:55 1:57:08  THOMAS BERRIGAN        49 M  1107 WOBURN MA
  512   1/11   F5559 1:56:37  8:54 1:57:08  BUNNY BRAUNS           55 F  1111 GILFORD NH
  513  37/97   F3539 1:56:11  8:52 1:57:09  JOANIE MORAN           36 F   673 WAITSFIELD VT
  514  34/86   F3034 1:56:07  8:52 1:57:12  HOLLY GRIMES           30 F  1157 SALEM MA
  515  38/97   F3539 1:56:54  8:55 1:57:17  MARIANNE FINNEY        36 F   310 SEABROOK NH
  516  19/32   M5559 1:56:39  8:54 1:57:21  BOB STIMSON            55 M   950 GILFORD NH
  517  47/69   M4549 1:56:32  8:54 1:57:23  MARK AUSTIN            45 M    49 EPPING NH
  518  28/84   F4044 1:56:43  8:55 1:57:31  LISA LAWRENCE          41 F   575 BEDFORD NH
  519  39/97   F3539 1:56:29  8:54 1:57:31  LAURIE REDMOND         39 F   811 WINCHESTER MA
  520  37/71   F2024 1:56:59  8:56 1:57:40  DEBBIE SABATH          23 F   865 SOMERVILLE MA
  521  38/71   F2024 1:57:00  8:56 1:57:40  JULIA HUMES            23 F   469 SOMERVILLE MA
  522  40/97   F3539 1:56:44  8:55 1:57:43  LISA JACKSON           35 F   484 GEORGETOWN MA
  523   4/15   F5054 1:56:37  8:54 1:57:50  BARBIE LATTI           54 F   574 HANCOCK NH
  524  29/84   F4044 1:57:07  8:57 1:57:52  LYNN GRIEGER           43 F   392 ARLINGTON VT
  525  39/71   F2024 1:57:09  8:57 1:57:55  REBECCA WHITE          24 F  1066 FRANKLIN MA
  526  48/59   M2529 1:57:48  9:00 1:58:01  OSCAR SZENTIRMAI       26 M   969 BOSTON MA
  527  30/84   F4044 1:57:30  8:58 1:58:04  KELLY BURKE            41 F   146 CONCORD NH
  528  31/84   F4044 1:57:15  8:57 1:58:04  CAROL RUESSWICK        42 F   856 PORTSMOUTH NH
  529  22/37   M5054 1:57:10  8:57 1:58:14  GEOFFREY HIRSCH        50 M   447 HENNIKER NH
  530  41/97   F3539 1:57:59  9:00 1:58:18  CATHERINE CAPPELLI     36 F   161 BOSTON MA
  531  47/117  F2529 1:57:29  8:58 1:58:20  CHRISTINE HOLMES       28 F   451 EPPING NH
  532  20/32   M5559 1:57:52  9:00 1:58:25  RON FITZPATRICK        59 M   315 CENTER BARNSTEAD NH
  533  51/63   M3034 1:58:19  9:02 1:58:26  JOSEPH DEMARTINO       31 M   245 UXBRIDGE MA
  534  40/71   F2024 1:57:52  9:00 1:58:28  JAMIE MCBRIDE          24 F   642 MIDDLEBURY VT
  535   5/15   F5054 1:57:19  8:57 1:58:28  SUE MARRER-STRASEN     50 F   623 NASHUA NH
  536  41/71   F2024 1:58:11  9:01 1:58:28  HEIDI POLSEN           23 F   783 CAMBRIDGE MA
  537  13/46   F4549 1:57:24  8:58 1:58:29  JEAN HANCOCK           46 F   413 CONWAY NH
  538  46/62   M3539 1:57:59  9:00 1:58:30  KEVIN DREW             39 M   273 MILFORD NH
  539  32/84   F4044 1:57:43  8:59 1:58:33  TARA GENDRON           40 F   353 GREENLAND NH
  540  42/97   F3539 1:57:43  8:59 1:58:33  JUDY FUDGE             39 F   339 GREENLAND NH
  541  33/84   F4044 1:57:49  9:00 1:58:34  KRISTEN ZENS           41 F  1095 SHAFTSBURY VT
  542  34/84   F4044 1:57:47  9:00 1:58:36  KATE SCHWARTZ          42 F   888 EXETER NH
  543  14/46   F4549 1:57:49  9:00 1:58:39  NAN GREGORY            48 F   391 TOPSFIELD MA
  544  43/97   F3539 1:57:31  8:58 1:58:40  LAURIE KOFSTAD         36 F   539 NASHUA NH
  545  44/97   F3539 1:58:19  9:02 1:58:42  LYNNE PEABODY          36 F  1197 CONCORD NH
  546  63/90   M4044 1:58:33  9:03 1:58:45  DONALD BLAKELOCK       43 M    98 WEST HARTFORD CT
  547  48/117  F2529 1:58:35  9:03 1:58:46  HEATHER MARTIN         27 F   630 BRIGHTON MA
  548  45/97   F3539 1:58:01  9:01 1:58:49  JUNE WILLIAMSON        38 F  1072 RYE NH
  549  49/117  F2529 1:57:34  8:59 1:58:51  KAREN KELLY            25 F   513 BOSTON MA
  550  15/46   F4549 1:58:15  9:02 1:58:51  JUDITH VARRILL         45 F  1023 LOUDON NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 12
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  551  35/84   F4044 1:57:54  9:00 1:58:56  SHARON PICKERING       40 F  1199 MEDFORD MA
  552  36/84   F4044 1:58:54  9:05 1:59:09  LYNN BERGER            42 F    87 ELKINS NH
  553  37/84   F4044 1:58:24  9:02 1:59:11  KAREN COLE             44 F   198 WINDHAM NH
  554  64/90   M4044 1:58:25  9:02 1:59:11  CHRISTOPHER COLE       44 M   196 WINDHAM NH
  555  50/117  F2529 1:58:40  9:04 1:59:15  JENNIFER PRATT         29 F   790 HANOVER NH
  556  52/63   M3034 1:58:41  9:04 1:59:19  MARK SANCLEMENTE       32 M   875 BEDFORD NH
  557  35/86   F3034 1:58:58  9:05 1:59:20  REINEKE KNOOK          31 F  1173 ANDOVER MA
  558  51/117  F2529 1:59:12  9:06 1:59:25  LESLEY REILLY          26 F   816 CAMBRIDGE MA
  559  42/71   F2024 1:58:44  9:04 1:59:28  WENDY LICHAMER         23 F   593 ALLSTON MA
  560  38/84   F4044 1:58:26  9:03 1:59:28  JUDY PETERSON          41 F   769 ALTON NH
  561  47/62   M3539 1:58:38  9:03 1:59:32  DAVID COPPOLA          37 M   203 SOMERSWORTH NH
  562  48/69   M4549 1:58:51  9:04 1:59:32  RICHARD BAKER          49 M    54 BELMONT MA
  563  52/117  F2529 1:58:34  9:03 1:59:37  CHRISTINE FOSTER       26 F   331 WOODBRIDGE VA
  564  49/69   M4549 1:59:07  9:06 1:59:37  MICHAEL JONES          48 M   501 WOLFEBORO NH
  565  65/90   M4044 1:58:43  9:04 1:59:38  FRANK O'CLAIR          42 M   718 KITTERY ME
  566  53/117  F2529 1:58:42  9:04 1:59:39  WENDY PERILLO          25 F   764 ALTON NH
  567  66/90   M4044 1:59:05  9:05 1:59:41  PAUL MONTRAY           44 M   670 HENNIKER NH
  568  36/86   F3034 1:58:45  9:04 1:59:44  JODI VANDERPOL         32 F  1225 BOSTON MA
  569  46/97   F3539 1:59:41  9:08 1:59:45  IESA FIGUEROA          36 F   308 BROOKLINE MA
  570  54/117  F2529 1:58:41  9:04 1:59:46  SARA KATZ              27 F   507 SACO ME
  571  53/63   M3034 1:59:21  9:07 1:59:46  DAVID FORTUNATO        30 M   329 CHARLESTOWN MA
  572  37/86   F3034 1:59:22  9:07 1:59:47  KAREN FORTUNATO        32 F   330 CHARLESTOWN MA
  573  55/117  F2529 1:58:51  9:04 1:59:50  REBECCA RAY            26 F   808 BOSTON MA
  574  56/117  F2529 1:58:48  9:04 1:59:58  KRISTEN RIZZO          28 F   835 DOVER NH
  575  43/71   F2024 1:59:27  9:07 1:59:59  MARISSA SOLOMON        24 F   924 BOSTON MA
  576  38/86   F3034 1:59:39  9:08 2:00:05  JENNIFER MACDONALD     32 F   607 PORTSMOUTH NH
  577   6/9    M6064 1:59:51  9:09 2:00:07  JOHN STAPELFELD        60 M   937 HUDSON MA
  578  57/117  F2529 1:59:04  9:05 2:00:08  SAMAR FARAH            25 F   299 BOSTON MA
  579  39/86   F3034 1:59:18  9:07 2:00:10  JULIE CURRIER          31 F   221 SANBORNVILLE NH
  580  47/97   F3539 1:59:18  9:07 2:00:10  TRACEY HUPPE           35 F   476 ROLLINSFORD NH
  581  50/69   M4549 2:00:04  9:10 2:00:16  DAVID BOYNTON          48 M   121 NEW HAMPTON NH
  582  23/37   M5054 2:00:09  9:10 2:00:20  RAYMOND WENNINGER      53 M  1055 CHICOPEE MA
  583  39/84   F4044 2:00:02  9:10 2:00:22  MARY SMITH             43 F   917 STRAFFORD NH
  584  40/84   F4044 1:59:32  9:08 2:00:24  BARBARA BENNETT        42 F    83 CTR. STRAFFORD NH
  585  24/37   M5054 1:59:26  9:07 2:00:26  DON HOLSHUH            53 M   453 SURRY NH
  586  58/117  F2529 2:00:15  9:11 2:00:28  CATHERINE EDWARDS      26 F   285 CAMBRIDGE MA
  587   2/11   F5559 2:00:14  9:11 2:00:35  MARY ULINSKI           57 F  1012 DOVER NH
  588  48/97   F3539 2:00:11  9:11 2:00:52  KATHLEEN JAWORSKI      39 F   488 MANCHESTER NH
  589  59/117  F2529 2:00:43  9:13 2:00:53  CAROLINE BERZ          26 F    91 CAMBRIDGE MA
  590  60/117  F2529 2:00:15  9:11 2:00:54  JOANNA WRIGHT          27 F  1087 WINCHESTER MA
  591  61/117  F2529 2:00:47  9:13 2:01:02  WENDY GARDNER          26 F   347 NEWTON MA
  592  49/59   M2529 2:00:48  9:13 2:01:03  TIMOTHY GARDNER        28 M   346 NEWTON MA
  593  49/97   F3539 1:59:57  9:09 2:01:03  DIANE WRIGHT           36 F  1086 WILTON NH
  594  67/90   M4044 1:59:57  9:09 2:01:03  GARY ZETTERBERG        44 M  1244 AMHERST NH
  595  41/84   F4044 1:59:52  9:09 2:01:05  MARGARET DINEEN        42 F   255 HANCOCK NH
  596  44/71   F2024 2:00:27  9:12 2:01:06  JESSICA LACROIX        24 F   560 DANVERS MA
  597  40/86   F3034 2:00:28  9:12 2:01:06  DANIELLE WEEKS         31 F  1048 NEWBURYPORT MA
  598  45/71   F2024 2:00:27  9:12 2:01:08  MELINDA STOCKMANN      24 F   951 SOMERVILLE MA
  599  68/90   M4044 2:00:27  9:12 2:01:10  ALEX SALOP             40 M   871 CAMBRIDGE MA
  600  62/117  F2529 2:00:46  9:13 2:01:12  DEBORAH FARESE         25 F   300 CAMBRIDGE MA
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 13
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  601   4/6    M0119 2:01:06  9:15 2:01:16  ROBBY ZELLER           16 M  1094 CANTERBURY NH
  602  42/84   F4044 2:01:11  9:15 2:01:24  KATE HOWELL            44 F   462 HAVERHILL MA
  603  48/62   M3539 2:01:02  9:14 2:01:27  GREG ANDERSON          35 M    31 LAKEVILLE MA
  604  16/46   F4549 2:01:12  9:15 2:01:28  SANDY MACKENZIE        49 F   611 NELSON NH
  605  43/84   F4044 2:00:26  9:12 2:01:30  SARAH HIRSCH           41 F   448 HENNIKER NH
  606  41/86   F3034 2:00:43  9:13 2:01:31  THERESA MCCLURE        32 F   644 HOLDEN MA
  607  44/84   F4044 2:00:22  9:11 2:01:32  MICHELE FLANAGAN       44 F   317 CONCORD NH
  608  69/90   M4044 2:00:17  9:11 2:01:32  JAMES BEAN             43 M    77 WOLFEBORO NH
  609  49/62   M3539 2:00:23  9:11 2:01:32  KEVIN FLANAGAN         36 M   316 CONCORD NH
  610  63/117  F2529 2:00:48  9:13 2:01:38  LISA SOININEN          29 F   922 SOMERVILLE MA
  611  64/117  F2529 2:00:49  9:13 2:01:38  KIM EPPNER             28 F   296 MEDFORD MA
  612  45/84   F4044 2:00:26  9:12 2:01:39  SHELBY HUSAK           43 F  1166 ALTON NH
  613  46/84   F4044 2:01:05  9:15 2:01:44  PATRICIA REID          41 F   814 FRANCESTOWN NH
  614  50/97   F3539 2:00:51  9:14 2:01:44  LOUISE VALOIS          39 F  1017 PORTSMOUTH NH
  615  51/97   F3539 2:00:51  9:14 2:01:44  LISA HART              38 F   422 PORTSMOUTH NH
  616  17/46   F4549 2:01:07  9:15 2:01:45  CONNIE EPPICH          46 F  1144 MADBURY NH
  617  46/71   F2024 2:00:41  9:13 2:01:46  KRISTEN DARCI          22 F  1135 MARBLEHEAD MA
  618  70/90   M4044 2:00:39  9:13 2:01:47  JAMES BRONSON          43 M   131 LACONIA NH
  619  50/62   M3539 2:00:40  9:13 2:01:47  MICHAEL DOWE           38 M   268 LACONIA NH
  620  71/90   M4044 2:00:57  9:14 2:01:49  JIM BENNETT            43 M    85 CTR. STRAFFORD NH
  621  72/90   M4044 2:01:02  9:14 2:01:51  ANTHONY ZULLO          40 M  1101 HANCOCK NH
  622  51/69   M4549 2:01:03  9:14 2:01:51  RICK FECOWICZ          47 M   304 HANCOCK NH
  623  51/62   M3539 2:01:46  9:18 2:01:53  BILL GALVIN            37 M   342 AUBURN NH
  624  54/63   M3034 2:01:47  9:18 2:01:54  DAN PUTNEY             30 M   797 NORFOLK MA
  625  55/63   M3034 2:00:54  9:14 2:01:55  JOSEPH TRUNZO          30 M  1006 MAPLEVILLE RI
  626  52/97   F3539 2:01:51  9:18 2:01:56  DINA WIGMORE           36 F  1068 SCITUATE MA
  627  65/117  F2529 2:01:43  9:18 2:01:58  JENNIFER SLOPER        27 F  1214 BRAINTREE MA
  628  18/46   F4549 2:01:34  9:17 2:02:00  NANCY WHEATON MODERN   49 F  1060 PORTSMOUTH NH
  629  25/37   M5054 2:01:52  9:18 2:02:01  LEE NOURY              52 M   712 BLOOMFIELD CT
  630  53/97   F3539 2:01:12  9:15 2:02:07  KATHLEEN DAVIS         35 F   239 READING MA
  631  19/46   F4549 2:01:43  9:18 2:02:12  DIANE HARTY            46 F   425 KEENE NH
  632   5/6    M0119 2:02:14  9:20 2:02:15  RYAN PAGE              16 M   734 EPPING NH
  633  52/69   M4549 2:01:13  9:15 2:02:15  MARK LEVINE            47 M   589 STRATHAM NH
  634  26/37   M5054 2:01:24  9:16 2:02:16  ANDREW HARTFORD        53 M   423 LANCASTER NH
  635  47/84   F4044 2:02:06  9:19 2:02:18  LOUISE BORDA           40 F   108 NEWTON MA
  636  54/97   F3539 2:01:41  9:17 2:02:20  NANCY PAPE             38 F  1195 MADBURY NH
  637  27/37   M5054 2:02:02  9:19 2:02:22  JASON HOYT             51 M   463 NO. READING MA
  638  56/63   M3034 2:01:29  9:16 2:02:28  JAMES HUTCHEON         34 M   478 KEENE NH
  639  53/69   M4549 2:02:21  9:20 2:02:30  RAY PINAULT            45 M   778 WINDSOR CT
  640  42/86   F3034 2:01:55  9:18 2:02:34  HOPE WATSON            31 F  1045 GOFFSTOWN NH
  641  55/97   F3539 2:01:55  9:18 2:02:34  TARYN KOCH             39 F   538 BEDFORD NH
  642  66/117  F2529 2:01:53  9:18 2:02:38  SERENA VARLEY          29 F  1022 CONCORD NH
  643  48/84   F4044 2:02:28  9:21 2:02:38  BONNIE BAYER           43 F    72 DOVER NH
  644  67/117  F2529 2:02:01  9:19 2:02:39  CARA QUINN             28 F   799 BELMONT MA
  645  56/97   F3539 2:02:09  9:19 2:02:40  TAMMY RICHER           38 F   828 CONCORD NH
  646  43/86   F3034 2:02:19  9:20 2:02:42  SANDY ELDON            34 F   289 CHOCORUA NH
  647  44/86   F3034 2:02:21  9:20 2:02:44  ALEXIS SCAVETTA        32 F   883 NASHUA NH
  648  68/117  F2529 2:02:21  9:20 2:02:45  TIFFANY TESTA          29 F   979 HUDSON NH
  649  49/84   F4044 2:02:41  9:22 2:02:45  BRENDA VOIGHT          44 F  1034 S. BOSTON MA
  650  57/97   F3539 2:02:09  9:20 2:02:47  KARYN RUSSELL MERRIMAN 39 F   859 BEDFORD NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 14
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  651  58/97   F3539 2:02:17  9:20 2:02:48  JILL HART              39 F   421 KEENE NH
  652  50/84   F4044 2:02:15  9:20 2:02:48  CAROL TRAVERS          44 F   999 KEENE NH
  653  59/97   F3539 2:02:17  9:20 2:02:53  PATRICIA CLIFFORD      37 F   191 CONCORD NH
  654  54/69   M4549 2:02:58  9:23 2:03:03  DAVID PAGE             45 M   733 BANGOR ME
  655  55/69   M4549 2:01:59  9:19 2:03:08  GREG JENKINS           45 M   490 LACONIA NH
  656  60/97   F3539 2:02:28  9:21 2:03:10  SUZANNE TURCOTTE       36 F  1007 BOSTON MA
  657  45/86   F3034 2:02:26  9:21 2:03:11  SUSAN SINTROS          33 F   908 SMITHFIELD RI
  658  61/97   F3539 2:02:31  9:21 2:03:15  CARLA HALVORSON        36 F   411 DUNBARTON NH
  659  62/97   F3539 2:02:46  9:22 2:03:18  DIANE NOURSE           38 F   710 CONCORD NH
  660  69/117  F2529 2:02:18  9:20 2:03:19  MICHELLE LOCONTO       25 F   596 CAMBRIDGE MA
  661  46/86   F3034 2:02:30  9:21 2:03:20  LAURA KUHNEL           31 F   551 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
  662  47/86   F3034 2:02:31  9:21 2:03:21  WENDY DAVIS            32 F   240 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
  663  47/71   F2024 2:02:47  9:22 2:03:22  CHRISTINE EFFLER       23 F   286 LEBANON NH
  664  48/86   F3034 2:02:12  9:20 2:03:23  CLARE GUTTERIDGE       30 F   399 DOVER NH
  665   2/4    M6569 2:02:00  9:19 2:03:24  BRUCE MIGELL           67 M  1243 WATERTOWN MA
  666  63/97   F3539 2:03:09  9:24 2:03:26  CAROL TYLER            38 F  1009 HOLLIS NH
  667  51/84   F4044 2:03:02  9:24 2:03:31  PAULA MOYER            40 F   682 GILDORD NH
  668  21/32   M5559 2:03:00  9:23 2:03:32  GEORG DOLLET           58 M   265 HUDSON NH
  669  56/69   M4549 2:03:09  9:24 2:03:33  DAVID HIGGINS          46 M   442 STRATHAM NH
  670  52/84   F4044 2:03:19  9:25 2:03:35  GEORGIA DREW           42 F   272 GOFFSTOWN NH
  671  22/32   M5559 2:02:23  9:21 2:03:37  GEORGE RICHARDSON      55 M   827 LOWER BRIGHTON NB
  672  70/117  F2529 2:02:32  9:21 2:03:38  SARAH COLEN            27 F  1125 NORTH HAMPTON NH
  673  73/90   M4044 2:02:44  9:22 2:03:47  ROBERT TERHUNE         41 M   978 PLYMOUTH NH
  674  20/46   F4549 2:02:48  9:22 2:03:47  BRENDA CLARK           46 F   185 LOUDON NH
  675  49/86   F3034 2:02:47  9:22 2:03:50  JENNIFER LEGG          31 F   581 BOSTON MA
  676  71/117  F2529 2:02:47  9:22 2:03:50  ELIZABETH BEESON       29 F    80 HOLDERNESS NH
  677  21/46   F4549 2:03:20  9:25 2:03:54  CAROL VIENS            48 F  1028 NORTH SANDWICH NH
  678  15/16   M2024 2:03:47  9:27 2:04:01  TOM HILL               24 M   445 CAMBRIDGE MA
  679  74/90   M4044 2:03:35  9:26 2:04:11  JOSEPH MERRIAM         43 M   660 BELMONT NH
  680  64/97   F3539 2:03:58  9:28 2:04:15  SHERRY DUFFY           38 F  1240 MERRIMACK NH
  681  22/46   F4549 2:03:20  9:25 2:04:16  LAURIE BURR            46 F   153 ROCHESTER NH
  682  72/117  F2529 2:03:20  9:25 2:04:17  ANNE CADY              28 F   156 DOVER NH
  683   6/15   F5054 2:03:07  9:24 2:04:19  SOOZE ROBERGE          52 F   838 ELIOT ME
  684  75/90   M4044 2:03:31  9:26 2:04:21  BRIAN WOLF             40 M  1231 LACONIA NH
  685  48/71   F2024 2:03:50  9:27 2:04:24  KATE RUBCHINUK         24 F   852 BEVERLY MA
  686  73/117  F2529 2:03:28  9:26 2:04:26  CONSTANCE PINEAULT     27 F   780 IPSWICH MA
  687  52/62   M3539 2:04:27  9:30 2:04:42  ANDREW ELLIS           37 M   291 NEW BOSTON NH
  688  53/84   F4044 2:04:33  9:30 2:04:42  LISA LUDWIG            41 F  1176 NORTHBORO MA
  689  50/86   F3034 2:04:19  9:29 2:04:52  ROBIN CARLSON          30 F   166 GORHAM ME
  690  23/46   F4549 2:04:31  9:30 2:04:56  MARCELLA NUGENT        47 F   715 LANCASTER NH
  691  54/84   F4044 2:04:26  9:30 2:04:59  ROBIN ALLEN            41 F    24 TYNGSBORO MA
  692  55/84   F4044 2:04:51  9:32 2:05:10  MARY RYAN              42 F   862 ROWLEY MA
  693  23/32   M5559 2:04:40  9:31 2:05:12  BILL MCGRAIL           58 M   650 CLINTON MA
  694  51/86   F3034 2:05:09  9:33 2:05:13  JULIE WEHRWEIN         30 F  1050 NEWBURYPORT MA
  695   1/2    F6569 2:04:12  9:29 2:05:18* MAGGIE SOLOMON         68 F   923 GLEN NH
  696  74/117  F2529 2:04:27  9:30 2:05:21  ALICIA DUFF            29 F   274 BROOKLINE MA
  697  75/117  F2529 2:04:14  9:29 2:05:22  DANIELLE ROUDEBUSH     27 F   847 NEW BEDFORD MA
  698  56/84   F4044 2:04:34  9:31 2:05:35  MARILYN FARLEY         40 F   301 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  699  57/84   F4044 2:05:28  9:35 2:05:44  MARGARET DEFREEST      44 F   244 HOOKSETT NH
  700  65/97   F3539 2:05:47  9:36 2:05:54  MELISSA JENKINS        36 F   491 CRANSTON RI
   5/04/2002  5:33PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 15
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  701   6/11   F0119 2:05:09  9:33 2:06:04  KRISTYN CARVALHO       17 F  1118 ROCHESTER NH
  702  76/117  F2529 2:05:09  9:33 2:06:04  SARAH NALEID           27 F   696 ROCHESTER NH
  703  24/32   M5559 2:05:24  9:34 2:06:06  BRIAN STEADY           55 M   938 WATERFORD CT
  704  66/97   F3539 2:05:19  9:34 2:06:17  JACKIE NOWAK           37 F   713 CHARLTON MA
  705  52/86   F3034 2:04:52  9:32 2:06:21  TARNYA MILLER          31 F   663 PORTSMOUTH NH
  706  57/63   M3034 2:04:54  9:32 2:06:23  DAVID HEMMERLING       31 M   434 MELROSE MA
  707  49/71   F2024 2:06:12  9:38 2:06:26  ROBYN VILORIA          24 F  1030 CAMBRIDGE MA
  708  50/71   F2024 2:05:59  9:37 2:06:31  HEATHER TILNEY         22 F   986 JACKSON NH
  709  24/46   F4549 2:06:03  9:37 2:06:36  JOANNE WELCH           46 F  1052 PEMBROKE NH
  710  28/37   M5054 2:06:15  9:38 2:06:43  MICHAEL FORBES         51 M   324 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI
  711  53/86   F3034 2:06:22  9:39 2:06:44  AMY GOLD               33 F   369 WATERTOWN MA
  712  54/86   F3034 2:05:45  9:36 2:06:44  STACY DUTCH            31 F  1142 MERRIMACK NH
  713   6/6    M0119 2:06:13  9:38 2:06:55  TRAVIS BRAITHWAITE     15 M   126 BELMONT MA
  714  51/71   F2024 2:05:48  9:36 2:06:55  ABIGAIL ANKER          22 F    38 KITTERY ME
  715  77/117  F2529 2:05:50  9:36 2:06:57  JANE ANKER             25 F    39 KITTERY ME
  716  76/90   M4044 2:06:14  9:38 2:07:00  CHARLES BARILLA        43 M    59 NORTHWOOD NH
  717  77/90   M4044 2:06:06  9:38 2:07:02  JACK CONLIN            41 M   202 ARLINGTON MA
  718  55/86   F3034 2:06:54  9:41 2:07:02  JEAN TREACY            32 F  1003 BEVERLY MA
  719  57/69   M4549 2:06:54  9:41 2:07:05  BRIAN KENNEY           48 M   516 SOMERSET MA
  720  50/59   M2529 2:06:28  9:39 2:07:15  ANDREW MARTIN          28 M  1182 CONCORD NH
  721  78/117  F2529 2:07:09  9:42 2:07:15  JENNIFER DUPUIS-KRAUSE 29 F   279 BELCHERTOWN MA
  722   7/15   F5054 2:06:40  9:40 2:07:21  JAN BRAITHWAITE        54 F   125 BELMONT MA
  723  58/63   M3034 2:06:32  9:40 2:07:22  PETER JOHNSON          30 M   497 ENFIELD NH
  724  52/71   F2024 2:06:24  9:39 2:07:23  NORA RONAN             23 F  1206 WEST NEWTON MA
  725  56/86   F3034 2:06:30  9:39 2:07:25  JANIS DYER             34 F   282 HARVARD MA
  726  58/84   F4044 2:07:09  9:42 2:07:25  MARY BETH BOWLING      40 F   119 ALTON NH
  727  58/69   M4549 2:06:53  9:41 2:07:26  JIM LACEY              46 M   559 STONEHAM MA
  728  78/90   M4044 2:06:43  9:40 2:07:27  HAYWARD ADAMS          44 M    14 GREENLAND NH
  729  25/46   F4549 2:07:06  9:42 2:07:32  DENISE BRISSON         49 F   130 LANCASTER NH
  730  57/86   F3034 2:07:01  9:42 2:07:33  COLEEN CAPPRINI        32 F   162 AMHERST NH
  731  59/84   F4044 2:07:23  9:43 2:07:39  CAROL WILLOUGHBY       40 F  1229 HOLLIS NH
  732  67/97   F3539 2:06:45  9:41 2:07:40  REGINA MAHER           36 F   612 LEE NH
  733  68/97   F3539 2:06:44  9:41 2:07:40  VALERIE KING           36 F   527 WEARE NH
  734  79/117  F2529 2:07:12  9:43 2:07:41  STEPHANIE WEEKS        28 F  1049 WHITEFIELD NH
  735  58/86   F3034 2:07:44  9:45 2:07:58  ANN-MARIE OPIELA       30 F   729 RAYMOND NH
  736  69/97   F3539 2:07:03  9:42 2:08:01  PATRICIA KITCHEN       39 F   532 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  737  60/84   F4044 2:07:35  9:44 2:08:05  TONI HOWARD            43 F  1164 NORTH CONWAY NH
  738  29/37   M5054 2:07:12  9:43 2:08:07  JAMES FLYNN            54 M   322 PORTSMOUTH NH
  739   8/15   F5054 2:08:00  9:46 2:08:14  NADIA CARDOZO          53 F   163 NEWMARKET NH
  740  26/46   F4549 2:07:03  9:42 2:08:15  JANE PAPAGEORGE        47 F  1194 FRANCESTOWN NH
  741  61/84   F4044 2:07:35  9:44 2:08:21  KARYN SMITHWOOD        43 F   920 WOLFEBORO NH
  742  70/97   F3539 2:07:33  9:44 2:08:26  JENNIFER MANNING       38 F   619 DOVER NH
  743  59/69   M4549 2:08:01  9:46 2:08:27  KURT KAVANAUGH         45 M   508 PORTSMOUTH NH
  744   9/15   F5054 2:08:02  9:46 2:08:31  PHYLLIS PAIGE          50 F   735 ALTON NH
  745  80/117  F2529 2:07:43  9:45 2:08:33  HEATHER KNIGHT         27 F   533 PITTSFIELD NH
  746  81/117  F2529 2:08:13  9:47 2:08:39  HEATHER CHADBOURNE     28 F  1120 SEABROOK NH
  747  25/32   M5559 2:08:25  9:48 2:08:46  GEORGE VAGALEBRE       57 M  1224 RINDGE NH
  748  59/86   F3034 2:08:08  9:47 2:08:50  SHERRY AUCIELLO        34 F    46 MANCHESTER NH
  749  62/84   F4044 2:08:08  9:47 2:08:50  SANDRA BANKS           44 F    56 LOUDON NH
  750  82/117  F2529 2:07:53  9:46 2:08:50  NICOLE RUSHTON         27 F   857 PORTSMOUTH NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 16
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  751  27/46   F4549 2:08:04  9:47 2:08:53  JACQUELINE HEBERT      45 F  1162 WARWICK RI
  752  79/90   M4044 2:08:33  9:49 2:08:53  DOUGLAS SAMPSON        41 M   873 BOW NH
  753  83/117  F2529 2:07:48  9:45 2:08:55  JACQUELYN O'NEIL       27 F   724 BELMONT NH
  754  53/62   M3539 2:07:54  9:46 2:08:56  PATRICK MORRISSEY      37 M   678 SOUTH BOSTON MA
  755  84/117  F2529 2:07:53  9:46 2:08:56  MARGARET HUNTER        26 F   475 CAMBRIDGE MA
  756  59/63   M3034 2:08:17  9:48 2:09:03  MICHAEL MCCURDY        33 M  1185 WELLESLEY MA
  757  54/62   M3539 2:08:57  9:51 2:09:03  BRENT FORESTER         35 M   327 FRANCESTOWN NH
  758  53/71   F2024 2:08:15  9:47 2:09:06  MEGHAN COTTER          22 F   206 MIDDLETON MA
  759  80/90   M4044 2:08:25  9:48 2:09:08  ARNON ADLER            44 M    17 ALBANY NY
  760  55/62   M3539 2:08:25  9:48 2:09:08  HOWIE AXELROD          39 M    50 REXFORD NY
  761  63/84   F4044 2:08:09  9:47 2:09:15  CATHERINE HURLEY       43 F  1165 FRAMINGHAM MA
  762  60/69   M4549 2:08:29  9:49 2:09:17  MICHAEL ENGLISH        45 M   295 GILFORD NH
  763  85/117  F2529 2:08:46  9:50 2:09:18  MEGAN DOHERTY          28 F   264 WATERTOWN MA
  764  71/97   F3539 2:08:46  9:50 2:09:19  TRACY HUTCHINS-BARDSLE 35 F   479 AMHERST NH
  765  86/117  F2529 2:09:12  9:52 2:09:24  HANNAH MILLON-GARVEY   25 F   666 CONCORD NH
  766  51/59   M2529 2:08:46  9:50 2:09:31  TIMOTHY FLEMING        27 M   320 SOUTH BOSTON MA
  767  60/63   M3034 2:08:22  9:48 2:09:36  BRUCE FULLER           30 M  1152 ENFIELD NH
  768  87/117  F2529 2:08:56  9:51 2:09:41  KRISTINA NICKERSON     29 F   704 KINGSTON MA
  769  54/71   F2024 2:09:25  9:53 2:09:46  GEORGINA DUFF          24 F   275 WESTWOOD MA
  770  88/117  F2529 2:09:22  9:53 2:09:46  MICHELE BRUNETTI       28 F   141 GOFFSTOWN NH
  771  64/84   F4044 2:08:52  9:50 2:09:49  BARBARA COONAN         41 F  1129 PLYMOUTH NH
  772  72/97   F3539 2:09:13  9:52 2:09:57  TERRI CRATE            37 F   211 ENFIELD NH
  773  60/86   F3034 2:09:37  9:54 2:09:57  JENNIFER SAMPSON       33 F   874 BOW NH
  774  56/62   M3539 2:09:14  9:52 2:09:58  MICHAEL CRATE          36 M   210 ENFIELD NH
  775  57/62   M3539 2:08:50  9:50 2:09:58  WILLIAM BRONSON        35 M   132 FARMINGTON CT
  776  61/86   F3034 2:09:35  9:54 2:10:05  ELIZABETH BAUMANN      33 F    70 CHARLESTOWN MA
  777  58/62   M3539 2:09:51  9:55 2:10:05  MICHAEL ROBBINS        38 M   836 EAST LYME CT
  778  26/32   M5559 2:09:34  9:53 2:10:09  WALTER ALLEN           57 M    25 LACONIA NH
  779  62/86   F3034 2:09:56  9:55 2:10:21  CHRISTY ANDERSON       34 F    29 LAKEVILLE MA
  780  30/37   M5054 2:09:35  9:54 2:10:22  ROGER STEIN            50 M   940 WINDHAM NH
  781  63/86   F3034 2:09:29  9:53 2:10:28  KIM CLIFTON            34 F   192 SALEM NH
  782  55/71   F2024 2:10:04  9:56 2:10:32  AMANDA TRAUSE          24 F   998 NEW YORK NY
  783  56/71   F2024 2:10:04  9:56 2:10:32  SUNNY BOWLES           24 F   118 NEW YORK NY
  784  89/117  F2529 2:10:22  9:57 2:10:44  ILANA RABINOWITZ       27 F   803 BRIGHTON MA
  785  52/59   M2529 2:10:21  9:57 2:10:44  ADAM WYNER             25 M  1091 BRIGHTON MA
  786  73/97   F3539 2:09:32  9:53 2:10:46  ALLYSON SCHAAF         35 F   884 STRATHAM NH
  787  64/86   F3034 2:09:32  9:53 2:10:46  DEBORAH PATRY          32 F   751 SOUTH PORTLAND ME
  788  53/59   M2529 2:10:10  9:56 2:10:53  MATT TANSEY            29 M   971 LACONIA NH
  789   3/11   F5559 2:10:34  9:58 2:11:01  LINDA HUNT             55 F   474 HOLLIS ME
  790  65/84   F4044 2:10:45  9:59 2:11:02  SUSAN PARK             40 F  1252 DUXBURY MA
  791  90/117  F2529 2:10:12  9:56 2:11:11  TARA MURPHY            29 F   688 ARLINGTON MA
  792  57/71   F2024 2:10:27  9:58 2:11:12  ANNE GREENE            24 F   389 BOSTON MA
  793  10/15   F5054 2:10:05  9:56 2:11:15  MARIE MULLINS          54 F   686 MERRIMACK NH
  794  61/69   M4549 2:11:08 10:01 2:11:28  MICHAEL MCGUINNESS     45 M  1186 PORTSMOUTH NH
  795  31/37   M5054 2:10:47  9:59 2:11:41  STEVEN HENSON          52 M   438 PORTSMOUTH NH
  796  61/63   M3034 2:10:44  9:59 2:11:44  MICHAEL CLIFTON        34 M   193 SALEM NH
  797  74/97   F3539 2:10:45  9:59 2:11:50  MICHELE TORRES         35 F  1223 MEDFORD MA
  798  65/86   F3034 2:10:54 10:00 2:11:51  CHRISTINA WOLF         32 F  1082 RINDGE NH
  799  81/90   M4044 2:11:35 10:03 2:11:53  PHILLIP HOEFS          42 M   449 CENTER HARBOR NH
  800  62/69   M4549 2:11:05 10:00 2:12:07  ALLAN SABISKI          49 M   868 NASHUA NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 17
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  801  32/37   M5054 2:11:47 10:04 2:12:08  LARRY MORGAN           52 M   674 STRAFFORD NH
  802  28/46   F4549 2:11:07 10:01 2:12:15  MARY GABRICK           49 F   341 LACONIA NH
  803  58/71   F2024 2:11:49 10:04 2:12:19  HEATHER CASE           24 F   171 BOSTON MA
  804  29/46   F4549 2:12:09 10:05 2:12:19  DENISE MARCHAND        48 F   622 BEDFORD NH
  805  59/71   F2024 2:11:50 10:04 2:12:21  TRACEY GREEN           24 F   387 BOSTON MA
  806  91/117  F2529 2:11:38 10:03 2:12:25  JENNIFER WILUSZ        25 F  1080 AUBURN NH
  807  60/71   F2024 2:11:38 10:03 2:12:26  JENNIFER VENNE         24 F  1026 NEWBURYPORT MA
  808  75/97   F3539 2:12:05 10:05 2:12:28  PAULA BLANCHARD        36 F   101 ANDOVER MA
  809  33/37   M5054 2:11:12 10:01 2:12:28  STEPHEN MOSHER         54 M   680 CONCORD NH
  810  92/117  F2529 2:11:55 10:04 2:12:35  ANNE VEIT              25 F  1025 MELROSE MA
  811  66/86   F3034 2:12:26 10:07 2:12:36  LAURA CUMMINGS         30 F   220 NEWTON MA
  812  66/84   F4044 2:11:44 10:03 2:12:40  MELINDA SOWIZRAL       44 F   926 HARVARD MA
  813  82/90   M4044 2:11:50 10:04 2:12:49  JIM LAPOINTE           42 M   573 LYNNFIELD MA
  814  59/62   M3539 2:11:50 10:04 2:12:49  RICHARD QUINN          36 M   800 DANVERS MA
  815  54/59   M2529 2:12:22 10:06 2:12:51  ROBERT BISHOP          26 M    95 SOMERVILLE MA
  816  60/62   M3539 2:12:17 10:06 2:12:52  BOB CARTER             38 M   170 BELMONT MA
  817  67/86   F3034 2:11:59 10:05 2:13:00  E(LIZ)ABETH GAGNE      33 F  1153 BOSCAWEN NH
  818  68/86   F3034 2:12:00 10:05 2:13:00  CYNTHIA TOWNE          32 F   996 CONCORD NH
  819  69/86   F3034 2:11:48 10:04 2:13:01  STEPHANIE ADAMS        31 F    16 NASHUA NH
  820  67/84   F4044 2:11:54 10:04 2:13:07  DEBORAH O'LEARY        43 F   722 NASHUA NH
  821  63/69   M4549 2:12:06 10:05 2:13:12  DENNIS ORDWAY          48 M   730 BOW NH
  822  68/84   F4044 2:12:51 10:09 2:13:15  CYNTHIA O'DELL         43 F   720 KEENE NH
  823  34/37   M5054 2:12:45 10:08 2:13:18  MICHAEL BURKE          54 M   147 TYNGSBORO MA
  824  93/117  F2529 2:12:44 10:08 2:13:20  CODY LANNO             28 F   569 NASHUA NH
  825  69/84   F4044 2:12:28 10:07 2:13:24  LORENA MANDOZZI        40 F   616 HARVARD MA
  826  55/59   M2529 2:13:27 10:11 2:13:27  FIELD PICKERING        25 M   775 RYE NY
  827  61/71   F2024 2:13:28 10:11 2:13:28  ASHLEY TAYLOR          22 F   974 HARTFORD CT
  828   7/11   F0119 2:12:43 10:08 2:13:37  LAURA DALE             15 F   231 KEENE NH
  829  70/84   F4044 2:12:44 10:08 2:13:38  KELLY ROE              43 F   842 KEENE NH
  830  94/117  F2529 2:12:57 10:09 2:13:51  ERICA DAME             28 F   232 DOVER NH
  831  76/97   F3539 2:13:53 10:13 2:14:05  JENNIFER FRELIGH       38 F   336 PORTSMOUTH NH
  832  27/32   M5559 2:13:45 10:13 2:14:08  JAMES MAINES           55 M   614 LOWELL MA
  833  62/71   F2024 2:13:24 10:11 2:14:09  WENDY FRAULO           24 F  1150 BRIGHTON MA
  834  63/71   F2024 2:14:13 10:15 2:14:22  CHRISTINE SIDENSOL     23 F   904 BOSTON MA
  835   8/11   F0119 2:13:44 10:13 2:14:27  KRISTEN HOLLUM         13 F   450 NORTH CONWAY NH
  836  11/15   F5054 2:14:13 10:15 2:14:28  CHRISTINA CHRISTIDES   51 F   181 KEENE NH
  837  70/86   F3034 2:14:23 10:15 2:14:31  KIMBERLY HEIN          30 F   431 BROOKLINE MA
  838  95/117  F2529 2:14:09 10:14 2:14:34  ELIZABETH BLAKE        25 F    97 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
  839  64/69   M4549 2:14:02 10:14 2:14:37  STEPHEN ESTABROOK      49 M  1145 WOLFEBORO NH
  840  30/46   F4549 2:13:30 10:11 2:14:40  ANN TASSINARI          47 F   973 BEVERLY MA
  841  31/46   F4549 2:14:15 10:15 2:14:40  SUE RILEY              46 F   832 EPPING NH
  842  96/117  F2529 2:14:23 10:16 2:14:52  AMANDA HOSMER          29 F   459 SOMERVILLE MA
  843  32/46   F4549 2:13:51 10:13 2:14:58  BARB RENDA             45 F   817 ALBANY NH
  844  97/117  F2529 2:14:00 10:14 2:14:59  AMY PANEK              26 F   739 SOMERVILLE MA
  845  98/117  F2529 2:14:01 10:14 2:15:00  DEBRA PANEK            28 F   740 NEW YORK NY
  846  71/84   F4044 2:14:15 10:15 2:15:09  PEGGY ZIMMER           43 F  1098 HARVARD MA
  847  77/97   F3539 2:14:16 10:15 2:15:19  JENNIFER COX           38 F   208 MARSHFIELD MA
  848  78/97   F3539 2:14:04 10:14 2:15:19  ELIZABETH BEAN         39 F    76 WOLFEBORO NH
  849   1/2    F6064 2:14:38 10:17 2:15:39  BEVERLLY BROWNN        62 F   140 HAVERHILL NH
  850  99/117  F2529 2:15:11 10:19 2:15:39  HEATHER SHAND          29 F  1238 ARLINGTON MA
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 18
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  851  72/84   F4044 2:15:15 10:19 2:15:40  MICHELLE PAYSON        40 F   755 CHESTER NH
  852  28/32   M5559 2:14:51 10:18 2:15:44  JERRY SABATH           55 M   866 ANDOVER MA
  853  71/86   F3034 2:15:23 10:20 2:15:48  PAMELA NYE             32 F   717 FREMONT NH
  854  73/84   F4044 2:15:33 10:21 2:15:59  THERESA EARNSHAW       42 F   283 LANCASTER NH
  855  79/97   F3539 2:15:32 10:21 2:15:59  KATHLEEN LANZER        37 F   571 MORRISONVILLE NY
  856  64/71   F2024 2:15:03 10:19 2:16:08  CHRISTINA KOLP         22 F   541 MIDDLEBURY VT
  857  33/46   F4549 2:15:00 10:18 2:16:09  BONNEY CASHIN          49 F   172 DERRY NH
  858  29/32   M5559 2:14:57 10:18 2:16:09  ED WEST                58 M  1058 NASHUA NH
  859  65/69   M4549 2:14:57 10:18 2:16:10  PAUL FIORI             48 M   311 NASHUA NH
  860 100/117  F2529 2:15:19 10:20 2:16:31  AUGUSTA BARSTOW        28 F    62 MANCHESTER NH
  861  34/46   F4549 2:15:56 10:23 2:17:04  WENDY RODGERS          46 F  1205 WOLFEBORO NH
  862 101/117  F2529 2:16:22 10:25 2:17:06  PATRICIA BOLEN         25 F   106 WATERTOWN MA
  863 102/117  F2529 2:16:03 10:23 2:17:07  TINA KELLEY            26 F   511 GRANTHAM NH
  864  56/59   M2529 2:16:44 10:26 2:17:11  CHRIS SINTROS          26 M   907 ANDOVER MA
  865  57/59   M2529 2:16:44 10:26 2:17:11  MARK SABATH            26 M   867 SOMERVILLE MA
  866 103/117  F2529 2:16:34 10:26 2:17:13  MELISSA SMITH          28 F   918 SOUTH BOSTON MA
  867  62/63   M3034 2:16:58 10:27 2:17:21  FREDRIC GOLD           33 M   370 WATERTOWN MA
  868 104/117  F2529 2:16:36 10:26 2:17:35  TANIA DOBROWOLSKI      27 F   261 CAMBRIDGE MA
  869  80/97   F3539 2:16:41 10:26 2:17:38  TAMMY JOHNSON          38 F   498 NORTHFIELD NH
  870  35/37   M5054 2:16:43 10:26 2:17:39  RICK DAVIES            54 M   236 TILTON NH
  871  81/97   F3539 2:16:59 10:27 2:17:57  MARY WOODWARD          36 F  1085 WAITSFIELD VT
  872  83/90   M4044 2:16:58 10:27 2:18:03  JOHN RENDA             40 M   818 ALBANY NH
  873  82/97   F3539 2:17:28 10:30 2:18:04  JEANINE LUTZ           37 F  1177 BROOKLINE MA
  874  35/46   F4549 2:17:29 10:30 2:18:05  KINDA HUHTALA          49 F   468 NORTHFIELD MA
  875  65/71   F2024 2:17:49 10:31 2:18:17  RIA BITONG             23 F    96 BOSTON MA
  876  72/86   F3034 2:17:17 10:29 2:18:20  KIM TREMBLE            30 F  1004 INDIAN ORCHARD MA
  877   7/9    M6064 2:17:49 10:31 2:18:40  JAMES BROWN            61 M   135 CHELMSFORD MA
  878  83/97   F3539 2:18:16 10:33 2:18:52  DAWN BRUNDAGE          37 F  1114 BELMONT MA
  879  84/97   F3539 2:18:17 10:33 2:18:52  DENISE ALLEN           38 F  1103 MILTON MA
  880  84/90   M4044 2:18:26 10:34 2:18:55  JOHN HATTAN            40 M   427 CONCORD NH
  881  36/37   M5054 2:18:03 10:32 2:18:56  CHARLES RICHARDSON     50 M   826 EAST MONTPELIER VT
  882  85/97   F3539 2:18:29 10:34 2:18:57  ANNA HAZEN             36 F   428 CONCORD NH
  883  30/32   M5559 2:18:33 10:35 2:18:59  ROBERT BROWN           55 M   139 EAST WAKEFIELD NH
  884   8/9    M6064 2:18:42 10:35 2:19:24  ROBERT CRONAN          63 M   213 DOVER NH
  885  63/63   M3034 2:19:20 10:38 2:19:55  CHRIS LANNO            33 M   568 NASHUA NH
  886   9/9    M6064 2:19:02 10:37 2:19:55  CLYDE COOLIDGE         63 M  1128 ROLLINSFORD NH
  887 105/117  F2529 2:19:22 10:38 2:20:02  KATHERINE STEWART      26 F   947 BELMONT MA
  888  74/84   F4044 2:19:30 10:39 2:20:05  SANDY LEPPLE           44 F   585 MARLBOROUGH NH
  889  85/90   M4044 2:19:12 10:38 2:20:07  MARC DALDERUP          43 M   230 EXETER NH
  890  86/97   F3539 2:19:09 10:37 2:20:13  KATHERINE LEE          35 F   579 SUFFIELD CT
  891  75/84   F4044 2:19:27 10:39 2:20:33  DONNA BULGER           41 F  1115 NORFOLK MA
  892  58/59   M2529 2:20:17 10:42 2:20:51  PATRICK DONOVAN        27 M  1137 BROOKLINE MA
  893  66/69   M4549 2:20:13 10:42 2:21:07  JEFF FEINGOLD          47 M  1147 NEW LONDON NH
  894  73/86   F3034 2:20:04 10:42 2:21:08  CATHERINE FISCHER_MUEL 31 F   312 AMHERST NH
  895  74/86   F3034 2:20:05 10:42 2:21:08  JOLENE SAWYER          31 F   881 MILFORD NH
  896  31/32   M5559 2:20:05 10:42 2:21:08  JOHN SILVA             57 M   905 AMHERST NH
  897   4/11   F5559 2:20:03 10:41 2:21:13  JUDITH NICHOLSON       56 F   702 MERRIMACK NH
  898 106/117  F2529 2:21:07 10:46 2:21:38  SHERI CLEMENT          28 F   189 WESTBROOK ME
  899  87/97   F3539 2:20:45 10:45 2:21:39  LYNN BROWN             37 F   138 ROCHESTER NH
  900  86/90   M4044 2:20:45 10:45 2:21:40  JAMES REIDY            43 M   815 CONCORD NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 19
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  901 107/117  F2529 2:21:02 10:46 2:21:41  HEATHER WILSON         27 F  1079 WATERTOWN MA
  902 108/117  F2529 2:21:36 10:49 2:21:54  MARYLOU MCPHEE         29 F   655 WEYMOUTH MA
  903  75/86   F3034 2:21:31 10:48 2:22:09  JENNIFER O'LEARY       32 F   723 BELMONT NH
  904  61/62   M3539 2:21:15 10:47 2:22:13  EDWARD PINEAULT        35 M  1200 IPSWICH MA
  905  88/97   F3539 2:21:08 10:46 2:22:17  MEGAN KELLY            36 F   514 NISKAYUNA NY
  906  66/71   F2024 2:21:20 10:47 2:22:27  MELEAH CHAMBERLAIN     21 F  1121 MIDDLEBURY VT
  907  76/84   F4044 2:21:28 10:48 2:22:32  KRIS KOZUCH            44 F   545 HOLYOKE MA
  908   9/11   F0119 2:21:36 10:49 2:22:33  STEPHANIE WILLOUGHBY   15 F  1075 MASHPEE MA
  909  87/90   M4044 2:21:36 10:49 2:22:34  SCOTT WILLOUGHBY       43 M  1074 MASHPEE MA
  910 109/117  F2529 2:22:01 10:50 2:22:52  DIANE KITCHEN          27 F   530 SANFORD ME
  911  76/86   F3034 2:22:32 10:53 2:23:01  MEGAN GURLEY           32 F   398 WATERTOWN MA
  912  36/46   F4549 2:22:29 10:53 2:23:07  LISA PARKER            45 F   747 CONTOOCOOK NH
  913 110/117  F2529 2:22:18 10:52 2:23:21  LORI DIONNE            28 F   257 PLYMOUTH NH
  914   5/11   F5559 2:22:46 10:54 2:23:27  JANE MACDONALD         56 F   606 GLEN NH
  915  77/86   F3034 2:23:21 10:57 2:23:27  SARA WEALE             31 F  1047 NEW YORK NY
  916  78/86   F3034 2:23:15 10:56 2:23:35  JENNIFER PRATT         32 F   791 MELROSE MA
  917  79/86   F3034 2:23:54 10:59 2:24:24  SUSAN MORGAN           32 F   676 NORTH CONWAY NH
  918  67/71   F2024 2:23:45 10:58 2:24:26  LAUREN MARRONE         22 F   624 WINCHESTER MA
  919  68/71   F2024 2:23:44 10:58 2:24:27  KATIE MACDONALD        22 F   608 GLEN NH
  920  12/15   F5054 2:23:32 10:57 2:24:44  KATHRYN FRIEDEN        50 F   337 MANCHESTER NH
  921  80/86   F3034 2:24:45 11:03 2:25:04  CARRIE DAVIDSON        32 F   235 DRACUT MA
  922  69/71   F2024 2:24:53 11:04 2:25:09  CAROLINE BOUCHER       23 F   112 GOFFSTOWN NH
  923  89/97   F3539 2:24:46 11:03 2:25:40  PAMELA WARD            38 F  1041 LOVELL ME
  924  77/84   F4044 2:26:10 11:09 2:26:19  ANNE DOW               43 F   267 RUMNEY NH
  925  81/86   F3034 2:26:11 11:10 2:26:48  JAN BUCKWALTER         32 F   143 WOLFEBORO NH
  926  67/69   M4549 2:25:38 11:07 2:26:49  TED TURK               47 M  1008 CONCORD NH
  927  37/46   F4549 2:25:52 11:08 2:26:54  SUSAN CAMPBELL         47 F   159 WOLFEBORO NH
  928  38/46   F4549 2:26:05 11:09 2:27:07  BETTE FRAZIER          49 F   334 WOLFEBORO NH
  929  90/97   F3539 2:27:24 11:15 2:27:53  MICHELE KIRSCHBAUM     35 F   529 CONCORD NH
  930   6/11   F5559 2:26:48 11:12 2:27:53  LINDA ELDRIDGE         56 F   290 CONWAY NH
  931  37/37   M5054 2:27:00 11:13 2:28:03  BOB GARLAND            53 M   348 HOOKSETT NH
  932   7/11   F5559 2:28:00 11:18 2:28:15  SUZANNE WATSON         57 F  1046 W CHESTERFIELD NH
  933 111/117  F2529 2:27:24 11:15 2:28:33  SARAH MEDINA           29 F   657 BROOKLINLE MA
  934  82/86   F3034 2:27:24 11:15 2:28:33  CHRISTINE HAGG         30 F   404 LOWELL MA
  935   3/4    M6569 2:27:38 11:16 2:28:49  ROBERT KRAUNZ          65 M   547 DOVER NH
  936  78/84   F4044 2:27:40 11:16 2:28:50  ELIZABETH MURRAY       40 F   691 EASTHAM MA
  937  68/69   M4549 2:27:40 11:16 2:28:50  MICHAEL MURRAY         48 M   693 EASTHAM MA
  938  79/84   F4044 2:28:23 11:20 2:29:32  SUZANNE O'CONNOR       43 F   719 AVERILL PARK NY
  939 112/117  F2529 2:29:29 11:25 2:29:53  LEAH SANCHEZ           25 F  1208 CHELSEA MA
  940  59/59   M2529 2:29:28 11:25 2:29:55  CHRIS STAMM            26 M   932 SOMERVILLE MA
  941   2/2    F6064 2:30:28 11:29 2:31:29  ANN BUNCE              62 F   145 SULLIVAN NH
  942  88/90   M4044 2:31:09 11:32 2:31:38  DAVID BRONSON          42 M  1112 ROCHESTER NH
  943   8/11   F5559 2:31:09 11:32 2:31:38  ELIZABETH RIFF         55 F   830 LANCASTER NH
  944  32/32   M5559 2:31:20 11:33 2:32:09  GERARD FRECHETTE       57 M   335 HOPKINTON NH
  945  10/11   F0119 2:31:59 11:36 2:32:17  JENNIFER MCARDLE       19 F  1183 GILMANTON NH
  946  80/84   F4044 2:32:18 11:38 2:32:31  JULI MONTVILLE         44 F   671 PORTSMOUTH NH
  947  81/84   F4044 2:31:40 11:35 2:32:33  CHRISTINE BERMAN       41 F    90 PORTSMOUTH NH
  948 113/117  F2529 2:32:09 11:37 2:32:33  MELISSA KUTSCH         25 F   553 DOVER NH
  949  83/86   F3034 2:31:59 11:36 2:32:41  SUSAN STEADY           34 F   939 WATERFORD CT
  950  39/46   F4549 2:32:36 11:39 2:33:08  KAREN NEUMANN          46 F   700 BEDFORD NH
   5/04/2002  5:33PM



                                                                      Page 20
                          BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
   Presented by Audi,Summit Rehabilitation, & Laconia Athletic/Swim Club
   May 4, 2002   HALF-MARATHON (USATF Certified #NH02002WN)    Alton, NH
   Production of Endorfun Sports / Timing By Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== =======================
  951 114/117  F2529 2:32:57 11:41 2:33:16  HEATHER DARLING        27 F   234 NASHUA NH
  952   4/4    M6569 2:33:15 11:42 2:33:27  JAMES SHEA             66 M   898 HOOKSETT NH
  953  40/46   F4549 2:32:49 11:40 2:33:51  RUTH MAC GRATH         45 F   604 NATICK MA
  954  84/86   F3034 2:34:10 11:46 2:34:41  ANDREA BETTENCOURT     32 F    93 DANVERS MA
  955  41/46   F4549 2:34:02 11:45 2:34:48  CINDY DICKERMAN        46 F   253 NORTHFIELD MA
  956  42/46   F4549 2:34:21 11:47 2:34:49  DIANE HAYES            48 F  1234 LANCASTER NH
  957  91/97   F3539 2:34:19 11:47 2:35:28  ELISHA HURICKS         36 F   477 ALEXANDRIA VA
  958  13/15   F5054 2:34:51 11:49 2:35:32  KATHARINE MCNALLY      52 F   654 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA
  959  82/84   F4044 2:34:28 11:47 2:35:38  NANCY MEADOWS          41 F   656 PEPPERELL MA
  960  85/86   F3034 2:34:28 11:47 2:35:39  PATTY STEWART          34 F   948 ASHLAND NH
  961   2/3    M7099 2:37:08 12:00 2:37:22  VICTOR HADDAD          70 M   401 SOMERSET MA
  962  92/97   F3539 2:37:22 12:01 2:38:15  DIANE LANGLOIS         37 F   567 EXETER NH
  963  89/90   M4044 2:37:22 12:01 2:38:15  DAVID LANGLOIS         40 M   566 EXETER NH
  964  11/11   F0119 2:37:44 12:02 2:38:26  MEAGHAN MURPHY         13 F   687 NORTH CONWAY NH
  965  14/15   F5054 2:38:43 12:07 2:39:58  NANCY CHRISTIE         51 F   182 DOVER NH
  966  93/97   F3539 2:40:29 12:15 2:41:14  EDIE CARDWELL          38 F   165 AUBURN MA
  967  62/62   M3539 2:40:53 12:17 2:41:19  STEPHEN STEWART        38 M  1218 PORTSMOUTH NH
  968  94/97   F3539 2:42:58 12:26 2:43:37  MARJORIE SUMMERS       39 F   963 NEWTON MA
  969  90/90   M4044 2:42:57 12:26 2:43:37  JOHN SUMMERS           44 M   962 NEWTON MA
  970  70/71   F2024 2:42:49 12:26 2:43:39  CLAIRE DENEKA          24 F   246 CONCORD NH
  971  69/69   M4549 2:42:32 12:24 2:43:44  ROGER FRIEDEN          48 M   338 MANCHESTER NH
  972  83/84   F4044 2:44:17 12:32 2:44:56  LISA PALMER            42 F   738 BELMONT MA
  973  16/16   M2024 2:44:20 12:33 2:45:24  KEVIN GAUTHIER         24 M   352 STERLING MA
  974 115/117  F2529 2:44:21 12:33 2:45:24  KASHA MARTIN           25 F   631 ALLSTON MA
  975 116/117  F2529 2:45:45 12:39 2:46:37  DIANE LEVESQUE         29 F   587 MANCHESTER NH
  976  84/84   F4044 2:46:21 12:42 2:47:17  PAMELA PINKOSKI        41 F   781 GRAY ME
  977  95/97   F3539 2:48:59 12:54 2:49:26  KATHRYN BLAY           38 F   103 MANCHESTER NH
  978  96/97   F3539 2:48:36 12:52 2:49:49  LOUISE KNOX            39 F   536 N CONWAY NH
  979  86/86   F3034 2:49:35 12:57 2:50:26  PATRICE SKINNER        31 F  1213 HOLLIS NH
  980  43/46   F4549 2:51:04 13:03 2:52:13  KAREN STANCIK          45 F   935 BARTLETT NH
  981  44/46   F4549 2:51:05 13:03 2:52:13  LUCILLE RUSSO          48 F   860 GLEN NH
  982  15/15   F5054 3:07:28 14:18 3:07:54  SANDRA STEVENS         50 F   946 CENTER OSSIPEE NH
  983   9/11   F5559 3:09:02 14:26 3:09:29  JANICE ROCKWELL        58 F   840 CENTER OSSIPEE NH
  984  97/97   F3539 3:10:19 14:32 3:11:21  HAZEL WIGHTMAN         35 F  1228 AUBURN ME
  985  71/71   F2024 3:14:29 14:51 3:15:14  SHANA WITALISZ         23 F  1081 ARLINGTON MA
  986  45/46   F4549 3:18:17 15:08 3:19:25  STEPHANYE SCHUYLER     48 F   887 ELIOT ME
  987   3/3    M7099 3:25:21 15:40 3:25:30  PAUL LEAVITT           78 M   577 ROCHESTER NH
  988 117/117  F2529 3:33:58 16:20 3:34:50  RAE CROSS              25 F   215 MANCHESTER NH
  989  46/46   F4549 3:33:58 16:20 3:34:50  LOIS BROWN             49 F   137 MANCHESTER NH
  990   2/2    F6569 3:34:51 16:24 3:36:11  JANE GOODMAN           66 F   375 DEDHAM MA
  991  10/11   F5559 3:42:11 16:57 3:42:43  GINNY MACDONALD        59 F   605 CENTER HARBOR NH
  992  11/11   F5559 3:42:11 16:57 3:42:43  JUDY SLADE             59 F   912 DENNIS MA
   5/04/2002  5:33PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News