Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

John Gray 5 & 10 Miler

Orleans, MA, September 1, 2002

[Five Age Group | Ten Overall | Ten Age Group ]

Five Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           John Gray 5 Mile Road Race                        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1 0:28:24  5:41    1 20-29    1 M   101 Abe Boyle                   Boston,MA                                                     
   2 0:28:52  5:46    1 30-39    2 M   164 Joseph Navas                N Eastham,MA                                                  
   3 0:28:57  5:47    2 30-39    3 M   301 James Sheehan               JP,MA                                                         
   4 0:29:11  5:50    3 30-39    4 M    47 Keith Gengras               Columbus,OH                                                   
   5 0:30:15  6:03    2 20-29    5 M    59 Tyler Blackwell             Eastham,MA                                                    
   6 0:31:01  6:12    1 20-29    1 F   339 Lynn Johnson                N Attle,MA                                                    
   7 0:31:14  6:15    1 50-59    6 M   334 Steve Hamel                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
   8 0:31:24  6:17    4 30-39    7 M   143 Franco Bonfini              Eastham,MA                                                    
   9 0:31:29  6:18    1 01-19    8 M    56 Andrew Harris               Concord,MA                                                    
  10 0:31:32  6:18    2 50-59    9 M   341 Bill Lord                   Hyannisport,MA                                                
  11 0:31:48  6:22    5 30-39   10 M    45 Jonathan Kelly              Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  12 0:32:43  6:33    1 30-39    2 F   116 Dawn Varnum                 Orleans,MA                                                    
  13 0:33:07  6:37    2 30-39    3 F   132 Cathy McDonough             Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  14 0:33:34  6:43    3 50-59   11 M   180 Dan Smith                   Wayne,NJ                                                      
  15 0:33:39  6:44    4 50-59   12 M   120 David Baker                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
  16 0:33:40  6:44    1 40-49   13 M    43 Phil Bray                   W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  17 0:33:51  6:46    1 60-69   14 M    36 Will Mason                  W Barnstable,MA                                               
  18 0:34:00  6:48    5 50-59   15 M   336 David Mason                                                                            
  19 0:34:21  6:52    6 30-39   16 M   111 Andrew Stern                Baltimore,MD                                                  
  20 0:34:26  6:53    1 40-49    4 F   342 Mary Peabody                Dennis,MA                                                     
  21 0:34:30  6:54    2 40-49   17 M   170 Greg Martzor                                                                           
  22 0:34:36  6:55    7 30-39   18 M   141 Dan Davis                   Nottingham,NH                                                 
  23 0:34:38  6:56    6 50-59   19 M   118 Steve Ryan                  Brewster,MA                                                   
  24 0:34:44  6:57    1 01-19    5 F   138 Rita Marcotte               Heath,MA                                                      
  25 0:34:46  6:57    3 30-39    6 F   156 Katie McCully               Eastham,MA                                                    
  26 0:34:47  6:57    8 30-39   20 M    89 Edward Conlin               Brewster,MA                                                   
  27 0:35:18  7:04    3 20-29   21 M   340 Marc Smith                  Orleans,MA                                                    
  28 0:35:25  7:05    3 40-49   22 M   315 Jack Dresser                Wayland,MA                                                    
  29 0:35:38  7:08    9 30-39   23 M    88 Karl Phillips               Dennis,MA                                                     
  30 0:35:43  7:09    7 50-59   24 M   306 Michael Sullivan            Harwichport,MA                                                
  31 0:35:52  7:10    8 50-59   25 M    75 Marvin Collin               Duxbury,MA                                                    
  32 0:35:56  7:11    4 40-49   26 M   372 Gerald Carey                S Dennis,MA                                                   
  33 0:36:09  7:14    5 40-49   27 M   314 Beetle Hartmann             Roslindale,MA                                                 
  34 0:36:10  7:14    9 50-59   28 M   103 Charles McCormack           Harvard,MA                                                    
  35 0:36:10  7:14    2 20-29    7 F    84 Kate Danola                 Orleans,MA                                                    
  36 0:36:17  7:15   10 30-39   29 M   159 Paul Marrella                                                                          
  37 0:36:26  7:17    6 40-49   30 M    38 James Walker                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  38 0:36:34  7:19   10 50-59   31 M    62 Peter Walsh                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
  39 0:36:36  7:19    2 40-49    8 F     2 Joanna Buffington           Atlanta,GA                                                    
  40 0:36:38  7:20    2 01-19   32 M    80 Alex Pawlicki               Amherst,NY                                                    
  41 0:36:47  7:21    4 30-39    9 F   305 Jennifer Hoskins            Stow,MA                                                       
  42 0:36:53  7:23   11 30-39   33 M   184 Bill Ballon                 Medfield,MA                                                   
  43 0:36:56  7:23    3 01-19   34 M    81 Pat Pawlicki                Williamsville,NY                                              
  44 0:36:58  7:24    2 01-19   10 F   335 Ryan Jacoby                 Well,MA                                                       
  45 0:36:59  7:24   11 50-59   35 M    64 Steve Connors               Brewster,MA                                                   
  46 0:37:09  7:26   12 30-39   36 M   146 David Marcellino            NY,NY                                                         
  47 0:37:12  7:26    5 30-39   11 F   358 Ann Marie Siroonian         Bourne,MA                                                     
  48 0:37:14  7:27   13 30-39   37 M   145 Scott Kenny                 N Eastham,MA                                                  
  49 0:37:15  7:27   12 50-59   38 M   303 Ron Harmond                 Orleans,MA                                                    
  50 0:37:16  7:27    7 40-49   39 M   319 George Switnicki            Ossinc,NY                                                     
  51 0:37:19  7:28    6 30-39   12 F    34 Alexandra Houck             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  52 0:37:28  7:30    8 40-49   40 M   343 Dennis Miville              Fall River,MA                                                 
  53 0:37:36  7:31    9 40-49   41 M    24 Michael Hagerty             N Easton,MA                                                   
  54 0:37:38  7:32   10 40-49   42 M   177 Joe Campisi                 Northport,NY                                                  
  55 0:37:42  7:32    4 01-19   43 M   348 J T Martell                 Southwick,MA                                                  
  56 0:37:46  7:33   11 40-49   44 M   347 Jerry Martell               Southwick,MA                                                  
  57 0:37:50  7:34    1 50-59   13 F   338 Judith Stacy-Johnson        Dennisport,MA                                                 
  58 0:37:57  7:35   12 40-49   45 M   316 Kevin Smith                 Orleans,MA                                                    
  59 0:38:00  7:36    4 20-29   46 M   150 Steve LeBlanc               Brookline,MA                                                  
  60 0:38:10  7:38   13 40-49   47 M   102 Steve Lesser                Wayland,MA                                                    
  61 0:38:11  7:38   14 30-39   48 M    71 Sean Baker                  Alex,VA                                                       
  62 0:38:27  7:41    7 30-39   14 F    72 Amy Baker                   Alex,VA                                                       
  63 0:38:36  7:43   14 40-49   49 M    30 Kevin Blute                 Harwich,MA                                                    
  64 0:38:40  7:44    2 60-69   50 M   308 Walter Brady                S Chatham,MA                                                  
  65 0:38:42  7:44   15 30-39   51 M    57 Stephen Shanley             Acton,MA                                                      
  66 0:38:45  7:45    3 60-69   52 M    49 Bob Smith                                                                              
  67 0:38:48  7:46   16 30-39   53 M   304 Michael Hinckley            Marston Mills,MA                                              
  68 0:38:51  7:46   13 50-59   54 M   127 James Dusenbury             E Orleans,MA                                                  
  69 0:38:54  7:47    8 30-39   15 F    86 Jena Brebbia                Harwich,MA                                                    
  70 0:39:01  7:48   15 40-49   55 M    63 Tim Morrison                Lynnfield,MA                                                  
  71 0:39:03  7:49   16 40-49   56 M   174 Brian Kean                  W Rox,MA                                                      
  72 0:39:05  7:49    3 40-49   16 F    25 Connie Chan                 Chatham,MA                                                    
  73 0:39:12  7:50    4 60-69   57 M    61 Gerry Street                W Barnstable,MA                                               
  74 0:39:17  7:51    5 20-29   58 M    53 Paul Parris                 Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
  75 0:39:18  7:52   14 50-59   59 M   311 Michael Farnella            S Dennis,MA                                                   
  76 0:39:20  7:52   17 40-49   60 M    46 Glenn Carter                Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  77 0:39:22  7:52    4 40-49   17 F    76 Kathleen Richards           Boston,MA                                                     
  78 0:39:41  7:56    9 30-39   18 F    99 Leah Simas                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
  79 0:39:42  7:56   17 30-39   61 M     9 Paul DeStefanis             Arlington,MA                                                  
  80 0:39:55  7:59    5 40-49   19 F   307 Kathleen Field              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  81 0:39:58  8:00   18 30-39   62 M   160 Kenneth Shea                Orleans,MA                                                    
  82 0:40:04  8:01    6 40-49   20 F   312 Tricia Griggs               Sudbury,MA                                                    
  83 0:40:08  8:02    3 20-29   21 F   107 Regan Merrick               Brookline,MA                                                  
  84 0:40:10  8:02    4 20-29   22 F    91 Ruth Reed                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
  85 0:40:12  8:02    5 20-29   23 F   128 Heidi Tyng                  E Orleans,MA                                                  
  86 0:40:13  8:03   15 50-59   63 M   129 Mark Roberts                E Orleans,MA                                                  
  87 0:40:16  8:03    3 01-19   24 F   161 Alison Wesolowski           S Hadley,MA                                                   
  88 0:40:25  8:05    7 40-49   25 F   330 Laura Larson                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  89 0:40:36  8:07   19 30-39   64 M    66 Michael Pires               Harwich,MA                                                    
  90 0:40:38  8:08   16 50-59   65 M   140 David Bernstein             J P,MA                                                        
  91 0:40:42  8:08    5 01-19   66 M    14 Richard Seriano             Dover,MA                                                      
  92 0:40:46  8:09   17 50-59   67 M   346 Bob Contu                   Lex,MA                                                        
  93 0:40:53  8:11    6 20-29   68 M    55 Mike Defins                 Medford,MA                                                    
  94 0:40:57  8:11   10 30-39   26 F   332 Judy Phillips               Brewster,MA                                                   
  95 0:40:59  8:12    8 40-49   27 F    28 Lesley McKeen               Plymouth,MA                                                   
  96 0:41:01  8:12   20 30-39   69 M   325 John Kelleher               Burlingam,CA                                                  
  97 0:41:02  8:12    9 40-49   28 F   131 Marcia Duggan               Sand,MA                                                       
  98 0:41:03  8:13     Age?     70 M   158 Jack Shields                Eastham,MA                                                    
  99 0:41:05  8:13   11 30-39   29 F   105 Courtneay Cruger            Boston,MA                                                     
 100 0:41:08  8:14   18 50-59   71 M   165 Bob Black                   Chatham,MA                                                    
 101 0:41:12  8:14    6 20-29   30 F   171 Amy Dunkin                  E Orleans,MA                                                  
 102 0:41:19  8:16   19 50-59   72 M   172 Gene Dunkin                 E Orleans,MA                                                  
 103 0:41:28  8:18    7 20-29   73 M   148 John Richard                Harwich,MA                                                    
 104 0:41:29  8:18   12 30-39   31 F   147 Kathy Malkasian             S Dennis,MA                                                   
 105 0:41:30  8:18    7 20-29   32 F    54 Heather Pearston            N Eastham,MA                                                  
 106 0:41:33  8:19   20 50-59   74 M   310 Tom Kelley                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 107 0:41:35  8:19    8 20-29   75 M    90 Matthew Reed                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 108 0:41:37  8:19   10 40-49   33 F   119 Linda Nickerson             Orleans,MA                                                    
 109 0:41:39  8:20    8 20-29   34 F    58 Lindsay Garre               Char\tham,MA                                                  
 110 0:41:41  8:20   21 50-59   76 M    50 Nelson Dunham               Yardley,PA                                                    
 111 0:41:42  8:20   18 40-49   77 M   142 John Bowen                  Boston,MA                                                     
 112 0:41:44  8:21   22 50-59   78 M    92 Edward Bulewich             Windsor,CT                                                    
 113 0:41:46  8:21   13 30-39   35 F   117 Judy Bloom                  E Orleans,MA                                                  
 114 0:41:49  8:22   19 40-49   79 M   152 Geoffrey German             Worc,MA                                                       
 115 0:41:51  8:22   14 30-39   36 F    96 Sharon Gale                 S Orleans,MA                                                  
 116 0:41:58  8:24   20 40-49   80 M   124 Russell Hubler              Brewster,MA                                                   
 117 0:42:02  8:24   21 40-49   81 M   123 D Meany                     Orleans,MA                                                    
 118 0:42:06  8:25   11 40-49   37 F    33 Gail Warshaw                Demarest,NJ                                                   
 119 0:42:15  8:27   12 40-49   38 F   157 Jane Shields                Eastham,MA                                                    
 120 0:42:17  8:27   13 40-49   39 F    60 Amy Waters                  Stratham,NH                                                   
 121 0:42:18  8:28   15 30-39   40 F   153 Kathy Stetson               Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 122 0:42:19  8:28    5 60-69   82 M   326 Ron Kelleher                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 123 0:42:20  8:28   22 40-49   83 M    94 Chris Adams                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 124 0:42:22  8:28   23 40-49   84 M     8 Bob Devlin                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 125 0:42:34  8:31    9 20-29   41 F   178 Dana Mendoza                W Chatham,MA                                                  
 126 0:42:35  8:31   21 30-39   85 M   162 Jonah Gamsey                N Chatham,MA                                                  
 127 0:42:50  8:34    1 60-69   42 F    10 Martha Edwards              W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 128 0:42:55  8:35    2 50-59   43 F    32 Antje Hennings              Demarest,NJ                                                   
 129 0:43:05  8:37   24 40-49   86 M    39 John Demarest Jr            S Dennis,MA                                                   
 130 0:43:11  8:38   23 50-59   87 M    93 Paul Krause Jr              S Hadley,MA                                                   
 131 0:43:18  8:40   14 40-49   44 F   331 Deborah DeChiara-Quenze     Scituate,MA                                                   
 132 0:43:26  8:41   10 20-29   45 F    17 Tricia Choi                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 133 0:43:26  8:41   25 40-49   88 M    18 Kevin Choi                  Osterville,MA                                                 
 134 0:43:27  8:41   15 40-49   46 F    41 Jayne Reinhardt             Brewster,MA                                                   
 135 0:43:33  8:43   24 50-59   89 M   313 John Newton                 S Chatham,MA                                                  
 136 0:43:37  8:43   11 20-29   47 F    74 Jessica Hogg                Eastham,MA                                                    
 137 0:43:41  8:44   16 30-39   48 F    98 Lisa Koncewicz              E Orleans,MA                                                  
 138 0:43:43  8:45    3 50-59   49 F   113 Kevin Wade                  Franklin,TN                                                   
 139 0:43:45  8:45   26 40-49   90 M   133 Paul Jeffrey                Orleans,MA                                                    
 140 0:43:48  8:46   25 50-59   91 M   337 Don Siddell                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 141 0:43:50  8:46   16 40-49   50 F   108 Kayleen Rosato              S Orleans,MA                                                  
 142 0:43:54  8:47   22 30-39   92 M   112 Joe Gillis                  Saugus,MA                                                     
 143 0:43:59  8:48   26 50-59   93 M    70 John Kelly                  Chevychase,MD                                                 
 144 0:44:03  8:49   27 50-59   94 M    15 Richard Dunham              Brewster,MA                                                   
 145 0:44:14  8:51   17 30-39   51 F   322 Claire Logan                E Harwich,MA                                                  
 146 0:44:16  8:51   18 30-39   52 F   329 Alice Child                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 147 0:44:22  8:52   28 50-59   95 M    78 Steve Bornemeirer           E Orleans,MA                                                  
 148 0:44:26  8:53   23 30-39   96 M    37 Jeffrey Colby               Chatham,MA                                                    
 149 0:44:28  8:54   24 30-39   97 M   154 Adam Rizika                 Charlestown,MA                                                
 150 0:44:38  8:56   12 20-29   53 F    97 Jennifer Dupuis-Krause      Belchertown,MA                                                
 151 0:44:41  8:56   13 20-29   54 F    51 Kathy Tuxbury               Grafton,MA                                                    
 152 0:44:44  8:57   27 40-49   98 M   173 Bruce Indek                 Coahsset,MA                                                   
 153 0:44:52  8:58   19 30-39   55 F   139 Christine Nexoff            Natick,MA                                                     
 154 0:44:52  8:58   28 40-49   99 M   333 Patrick Raycraft            Collinsville,CT                                               
 155 0:44:52  8:58   29 50-59  100 M   122 Don Bachman                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 156 0:44:56  8:59    6 60-69  101 M    31 Jack Fraser                 E Dennis,MA                                                   
 157 0:45:00  9:00   25 30-39  102 M   168 Rose Campbell               Dor,MA                                                        
 158 0:45:09  9:02   20 30-39   56 F    85 Carolyn Mikce               Washington,DC                                                 
 159 0:45:14  9:03    4 50-59   57 F   121 Jennifer Thulin             Wayland,MA                                                    
 160 0:45:18  9:04   29 40-49  103 M    29 Dann Jung                   S Glastonbury,CT                                              
 161 0:45:23  9:05   21 30-39   58 F   317 Hetal Desai                 Tallahassee,FL                                                
 162 0:45:27  9:05   22 30-39   59 F   323 Caroline Kuhlman            Boston,MA                                                     
 163 0:45:47  9:09   30 50-59  104 M    65 Robert Laundry              Nantucket,MA                                                  
 164 0:45:51  9:10   31 50-59  105 M   179 George Budabin              Bronx,NY                                                      
 165 0:46:08  9:14    5 50-59   60 F    27 Carol Carr                  Maynard,MA                                                    
 166 0:46:13  9:15   32 50-59  106 M    12 John Tucker                 Maynard,MA                                                    
 167 0:46:18  9:16   23 30-39   61 F   106 Jennifer Lesnick            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 168 0:46:20  9:16   30 40-49  107 M   110 Mark Tanzer                 Watertown,MA                                                  
 169 0:46:21  9:16   14 20-29   62 F   114 Jessica Hagan               S Orleans,MA                                                  
 170 0:46:30  9:18   17 40-49   63 F   130 Marcella McCarthy           S Yarm,MA                                                     
 171 0:46:32  9:18   31 40-49  108 M   115 Steve Pekock                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 172 0:46:34  9:19   32 40-49  109 M    35 Bill Griever                Kingston,MA                                                   
 173 0:46:35  9:19   24 30-39   64 F    73 Janine Cambriello           Revere,MA                                                     
 174 0:46:59  9:24   33 50-59  110 M    95 Fred Gallo                  W Harwich,MA                                                  
 175 0:47:17  9:27    6 50-59   65 F    52 Joan Marcy                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 176 0:47:20  9:28   15 20-29   66 F    79 Jennifer Caprio             Sand,MA                                                       
 177 0:47:40  9:32   25 30-39   67 F   324 Laura Tulloch               W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 178 0:47:43  9:33   26 30-39   68 F    67 Maureen O'Day               Orleans,MA                                                    
 179 0:47:48  9:34   27 30-39   69 F   109 Susan Pekock                Watertown,MA                                                  
 180 0:48:03  9:37   18 40-49   70 F   144 Denise Doyle                Charlestown,MA                                                
 181 0:48:07  9:37   19 40-49   71 F   176 Joanne Stoecker             NYC,NY                                                        
 182 0:48:18  9:40   28 30-39   72 F   183 Denise Kapitan                                                                         
 183 0:48:20  9:40   29 30-39   73 F   182 John Kapitan                                                                           
 184 0:48:21  9:40   26 30-39  111 M   134 Chuck Palsho                Weston,CT                                                     
 185 0:48:23  9:41   33 40-49  112 M   318 Rich Rorzeniewski           Boxford,MA                                                    
 186 0:48:24  9:41   34 40-49  113 M   321 Joseph Logan                E Harwich,MA                                                  
 187 0:48:25  9:41    7 60-69  114 M    40 Herm Jackle                 Vernon,CT                                                     
 188 0:48:29  9:42   30 30-39   74 F   327 Stacey Hamlin               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 189 0:48:33  9:43   27 30-39  115 M   328 Kevin Kelleher              Camb,MA                                                       
 190 0:48:37  9:43    1 70-98  116 M   155 Dave McConney               Orleans,MA                                                    
 191 0:49:12  9:50   31 30-39   75 F   137 Sharon Aylward              NY,NY                                                         
 192 0:49:38  9:56    2 70-98  117 M    26 Bill Welsh                  Staten Island,NY                                              
 193 0:49:57  9:59    7 50-59   76 F   350 Anne Sigsbee                Eastham,MA                                                    
 194 0:50:08 10:02    8 50-59   77 F   309 Diane King                  Vernon,CT                                                     
 195 0:50:13 10:03   20 40-49   78 F   151 Elizabeth Marcellino        NY,NY                                                         
 196 0:50:14 10:03    9 50-59   79 F   126 Carole Moore                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 197 0:50:16 10:03    8 60-69  118 M   125 Robert Moore                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 198 0:50:23 10:05    9 60-69  119 M   320 Jerry Honeycutt             Orleans,MA                                                    
 199 0:50:25 10:05   32 30-39   80 F   104 Vanessa Cruger              Osterville,MA                                                 
 200 0:50:41 10:08   28 30-39  120 M   169 David Gilmartin             Dor,MA                                                        
 201 0:50:45 10:09   33 30-39   81 F   166 Karen Campbell              Dor,MA                                                        
 202 0:50:47 10:09   16 20-29   82 F   167 Sara Anderson               S Boston,MA                                                   
 203 0:51:19 10:16   21 40-49   83 F   181 Linda Dudee                 Cohasset,MA                                                   
 204 0:51:39 10:20   17 20-29   84 F    87 Nicole Hubler               Brewster,MA                                                   
 205 0:51:42 10:20   34 30-39   85 F   135 Allison Palsho              Weston,CT                                                     
 206 0:51:44 10:21   35 30-39   86 F   136 Robin Thayer                Orleans,MA                                                    
 207 0:52:10 10:26   10 60-69  121 M    23 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 208 0:53:13 10:39    6 01-19  122 M    68 Steven Laine                Brewster,MA                                                   
 209 0:54:24 10:53   35 40-49  123 M   175 Tom Leavon                  Brookline,MA                                                  
 210 0:54:28 10:54   34 50-59  124 M   345 John Gouveia                Assonet,MA                                                    
 211 0:54:38 10:56   10 50-59   87 F   149 Joyce Minosh                Westford,MA                                                   
 212 0:54:50 10:58   11 50-59   88 F   344 Cheryl Gouveia              Assonet,MA                                                    
 213 0:54:55 10:59    2 60-69   89 F    83 Renate Kalkoten             Belmont,MA                                                    
 214 0:55:03 11:01    3 70-98  125 M    44 John Gray                   Wakefield,MA                                                  
 215 0:55:05 11:01    4 70-98  126 M    82 Wolfgang Kalkofen           Belmont,MA                                                    
 216 0:55:54 11:11   35 50-59  127 M   349 Andrew Cederbaum            Eastham,MA                                                    
 217 0:56:37 11:19   11 60-69  128 M     5 Peter Buffington            New York,NY                                                   
 218 0:57:11 11:26   36 50-59  129 M   163 Alan Howarth                Braintree,MA                                                  




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News