Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hi-Tech Classic 5K & 10K

Waltham, MA, September 15, 2002

[Five Overall | Five Age Group | Ten Age Group ]

Ten Overall

           20th High Tech 10K Classic                        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   33:07  5:20    1 30-39    1 M   490 Michael Payson              Falmouth,ME                                                       
   2   36:20  5:52    2 30-39    2 M   471 Dan Moriarty                Hudson,MA                                                         
   3   36:53  5:57    3 30-39    3 M   350 Darren Peers                Boston,MA                                                         
   4   37:50  6:06    1 40-49    4 M   632 Mike Ward                   Nashua,NH                                                         
   5   38:16  6:10    4 30-39    5 M   427 David Concannon             Barr,RI                                                           
   6   38:21  6:11    2 40-49    6 M   548 John Lee                    Harvard,MA           Astrazenica 1                                
   7   38:31  6:13    3 40-49    7 M   824 Mike Roos                   Andover,MA                                                        
   8   38:38  6:14    1 19-29    8 M   453 Ron Vogl                    Boston,MA            Cambridge Running Club                       
   9   38:52  6:16    2 19-29    9 M   157 Uber Rodriguez-Cooke        Easthampton,MA                                                    
  10   39:01  6:18    5 30-39   10 M   746 Danny Gough                 Portsmouth,RI        Evan'S Troop                                 
  11   39:26  6:22    4 40-49   11 M   239 Dean Leventman              Brighton,MA                                                       
  12   39:57  6:27    6 30-39   12 M   184 Paul Chaplin                Dedham,MA                                                         
  13   40:06  6:28    5 40-49   13 M   245 Donald Swakopf              W Boylston,MA                                                     
  14   40:13  6:29    6 40-49   14 M   653 John Stuart                 Needham,MA           PTC 3                                        
  15   40:17  6:30    1 50-59   15 M   785 Marshall Randolph           Well,MA                                                           
  16   40:46  6:35    7 30-39   16 M   556 Jon McIntyre                Needham,MA           PTC 3                                        
  17   41:04  6:37    3 19-29   17 M   341 Bjorn Hakansson             Marblehead,MA                                                     
  18   41:12  6:39    8 30-39   18 M   576 Alan Pentland               Boston,MA                                                         
  19   41:42  6:44    2 50-59   19 M   412 Bruno Gallinelli            Lexington,MA                                                      
  20   41:47  6:44    4 19-29   20 M   549 Brian LeRoy                 Somerville,MA                                                     
  21   41:53  6:45    3 50-59   21 M   105 Dick Bersani                Nashua,NH            Right On Time                                
  22   41:59  6:46    1 19-29    1 F   748 Rebecca Gough               Portsmouth,RI        Evan'S Troop                                 
  23   42:00  6:46    9 30-39   22 M   343 Andrew Torchia              Brighton,MA                                                       
  24   42:01  6:47    5 19-29   23 M   647 Jules Sherwood              FPO,AP               Evan'S Troop                                 
  25   42:02  6:47    6 19-29   24 M   171 Joshua Harriman             Framingham,MA                                                     
  26   42:03  6:47    7 40-49   25 M   229 Michael Mullen              Natick,MA                                                         
  27   42:08  6:48   10 30-39   26 M   778 Rob Gough                   Newbury,MA                                                        
  28   42:21  6:50   11 30-39   27 M   290 John Mirabito Jr            Waltham,MA                                                        
  29   42:28  6:51    8 40-49   28 M   844 Bill Tharion                Fram,MA                                                           
  30   42:32  6:52   12 30-39   29 M   561 Chris Morris                Needham,MA           PTC 4                                        
  31   42:35  6:52   13 30-39   30 M   262 Greg Wilkins                Sudbury,MA                                                        
  32   42:37  6:52    9 40-49   31 M   103 John Heden                  Hollis,NH            Right On Time                                
  33   42:39  6:53   14 30-39   32 M   772 Will Sargisson              Somerville,MA                                                     
  34   43:11  6:58   10 40-49   33 M   422 David Cater                 Waltham,MA                                                        
  35   43:17  6:59   15 30-39   34 M   507 Josh Bers                   Arlington,MA                                                      
  36   43:20  6:59    7 19-29   35 M   104 Justin Deary                Douglas,MA           Right On Time                                
  37   43:36  7:02   16 30-39   36 M   637 Kevin Wrenn                 Needham,MA           PTC 3                                        
  38   43:40  7:03   11 40-49   37 M   372 Dave Contrada               Nashua,NH                                                         
  39   43:45  7:03   12 40-49   38 M   584 David Sachs                 Waltham,MA                                                        
  40   43:50  7:04   17 30-39   39 M   109 Sean Keddie                 Methuen,MA                                                        
  41   43:51  7:04    8 19-29   40 M   337 Alex Helm                   Milton,MA                                                         
  42   43:52  7:05   18 30-39   41 M   580 Jack Higgins                Boston,MA                                                         
  43   44:00  7:06   19 30-39   42 M   249 James McGowan               Natick,MA                                                         
  44   44:03  7:06   13 40-49   43 M   370 Jay Daly                    Denmark,ME                                                        
  45   44:07  7:07    1 30-39    2 F   446 Lisa Daly                   Denmark,MA                                                        
  46   44:10  7:07   20 30-39   44 M   892 Daniel Urist                Arlington,MA                                                      
  47   44:12  7:08    2 19-29    3 F   616 Elizabeth Foster            Newton,MA                                                         
  48   44:28  7:10    2 30-39    4 F   323 Erica Coles                 Newburyport,MA                                                    
  49   44:56  7:15    3 30-39    5 F   893 Michele Baltay              Lincoln,MA                                                        
  50   44:58  7:15   21 30-39   45 M   285 Darrin Reese                Chelmsford,MA                                                     
  51   45:04  7:16   14 40-49   46 M   841 Jack Dresser                Wayland,MA                                                        
  52   45:10  7:17   15 40-49   47 M   162 Alan Swahn                  N Andover,MA                                                      
  53   45:15  7:18   16 40-49   48 M   279 Jim Beauregard              Stoneham,MA                                                       
  54   45:18  7:18    4 30-39    6 F   565 Laurie Nihigian             Brighton,MA                                                       
  55   45:22  7:19   22 30-39   49 M   379 Jeffrey Morrissey           Framingham,MA                                                     
  56   45:28  7:20    5 30-39    7 F   635 Gretchen Wilson             Andover,MA                                                        
  57   45:31  7:20    9 19-29   50 M   411 Matthew Jucius              Acton,MA                                                          
  58   45:35  7:21    6 30-39    8 F   782 Leslie Bell                 Stow,MA                                                           
  59   45:38  7:22   23 30-39   51 M   631 Leo Vogelien                Needham,MA           PTC 4                                        
  60   45:42  7:22   10 19-29   52 M   280 Dennis Valencia             Tewksbury,MA                                                      
  61   45:55  7:24    7 30-39    9 F   339 Renee Lockwood              Boston,MA                                                         
  62   46:09  7:27   17 40-49   53 M   484 Mike Fertsch                Woburn,MA                                                         
  63   46:11  7:27   24 30-39   54 M   838 Dan Sanpietro               Prov,RI                                                           
  64   46:12  7:27   25 30-39   55 M   807 Joe Waters                  Newton,MA                                                         
  65   46:14  7:27   18 40-49   56 M   227 Jerry MacDonald             Framingham,M         Take That! OK                                
  66   46:16  7:28   19 40-49   57 M   267 Richard Harrison            Weston,MA                                                         
  67   46:25  7:29    3 19-29   10 F   442 Jill Brannelly              Waltham,MA                                                        
  68   46:38  7:31   26 30-39   58 M   110 Chris Janson                Newburyport,MA                                                    
  69   46:41  7:32   27 30-39   59 M   626 Rob Gremley                 Needham,MA           PTC 3                                        
  70   46:42  7:32   28 30-39   60 M   405 John Brennan                Oakland,CA                                                        
  71   46:44  7:32    1 60-98   61 M   763 Bobby Bomer                 Tulsa,OK                                                          
  72   46:59  7:35    4 19-29   11 F   102 Hillary Hewitson            Taunton,MA           Right On Time                                
  73   47:13  7:37    8 30-39   12 F   251 Heimbouch Heimbouch         Cambridge,MA                                                      
  74   47:21  7:38    9 30-39   13 F   544 Pam Kustas                  Camb,MA                                                           
  75   47:29  7:40   10 30-39   14 F   496 Bettina Deines              Stow,MA                                                           
  76   47:43  7:42    1 01-18   15 F   419 Marilyn Heymann             Lexington,MA                                                      
  77   47:46  7:42   29 30-39   62 M   431 Wayne Fisher                Billerica,MA                                                      
  78   47:57  7:44   30 30-39   63 M   611 Sean Durkee                 Waltham,MA                                                        
  79   48:02  7:45    4 50-59   64 M   762 Daniel McCarthy             Lexington,MA                                                      
  80   48:08  7:46   20 40-49   65 M   167 Jay Johnson                 Easton,MA                                                         
  81   48:09  7:46    5 19-29   16 F   454 Sandy Lichlyter             Needham,MA                                                        
  82   48:10  7:46   31 30-39   66 M   526 Scott Henrikson             Carlsbad,CA          Evan'S Troop                                 
  83   48:18  7:47    1 40-49   17 F   414 Jeanne Guerin               Weston,MA                                                         
  84   48:21  7:48   11 19-29   67 M   137 Aaron Lebeau                Milford,MA                                                        
  85   48:26  7:49   32 30-39   68 M   769 John Hawley                 Needham,MA                                                        
  86   48:32  7:50   12 19-29   69 M   289 Christopher Logan           Lynnfield,MA                                                      
  87   48:35  7:50    6 19-29   18 F   894 Kelley Allardi              Watertown,MA                                                      
  88   48:37  7:50   21 40-49   70 M   409 James Dupont                Raynham,MA                                                        
  89   48:38  7:51   33 30-39   71 M   650 Eric Speciel                Needham,MA           PTC 4                                        
  90   48:42  7:51   13 19-29   72 M   326 Robert Smith Jr             Somerville,MA                                                     
  91   48:45  7:52   14 19-29   73 M   277 Stephen LeBlanc             Brookline,MA                                                      
  92   48:52  7:53   22 40-49   74 M   765 Gregory Carson              Londonderry,NH                                                    
  93   48:57  7:54   11 30-39   19 F   198 Dana Lee                    Newton,MA            PWC Three                                    
  94   49:30  7:59   34 30-39   75 M   908 Arryn Brezinski             Andover,MA                                                        
  95   49:32  7:59   35 30-39   76 M   161 Thomas Kemper               Wayland,MA                                                        
  96   49:35  8:00   23 40-49   77 M   122 John Santillo               Portsmouth,RI                                                     
  97   49:38  8:00   24 40-49   78 M   902 Brian Kelly                 Foxboro,MA                                                        
  98   49:42  8:01   15 19-29   79 M   309 Christopher McHarg          Boston,MA                                                         
  99   49:46  8:02   12 30-39   20 F   101 Michelle Wissler            Marlboro,MA          Right On Time                                
 100   49:49  8:02   16 19-29   80 M   253 Dan Brosgol                 Framingham,MA                                                     
 101   49:53  8:03   17 19-29   81 M   139 Brett Cook                  W Newton,MA                                                       
 102   49:54  8:03    5 50-59   82 M   142 Charlie Hudson              Easton,MA                                                         
 103   49:56  8:03    6 50-59   83 M   810 Enrique Garcia              Allston,MA                                                        
 104   49:58  8:04   13 30-39   21 F   577 Teresa Pentland             Boston,MA                                                         
 105   49:59  8:04   25 40-49   84 M   182 Mahmoud Shotorbani          W Roxbury,MA                                                      
 106   50:03  8:04   14 30-39   22 F   190 Kimberly Gluck              Newton,MA                                                         
 107   50:06  8:05   36 30-39   85 M   377 David Johns                 Bolton,MA                                                         
 108   50:07  8:05   37 30-39   86 M   242 Paul Davis                  Waltham,MA                                                        
 109   50:08  8:05    7 50-59   87 M   800 Jim Sukeforth               Lexington,MA                                                      
 110   50:15  8:06   38 30-39   88 M   165 William Stefanowicz         Waltham,MA                                                        
 111   50:26  8:08   39 30-39   89 M   814 Manuel Garber               Arlington,MA                                                      
 112   50:30  8:09    8 50-59   90 M   392 Rich Doff                   Needham,MA                                                        
 113   50:33  8:09    2 40-49   23 F   219 Jane Landry                 Manchester,NH                                                     
 114   50:36  8:10   26 40-49   91 M   226 William Craft               Shrewsbury,MA        Take That! OK                                
 115   50:39  8:10   40 30-39   92 M   141 Greg Ciak                   Millville,MA                                                      
 116   50:42  8:11   27 40-49   93 M   793 Peter Johnson               Ashland,MA                                                        
 117   50:49  8:12   41 30-39   94 M   281 Justin Pallis               Dunstable,MA                                                      
 118   50:54  8:13   28 40-49   95 M   495 Scott Miller                Waban,MA                                                          
 119   50:56  8:13   15 30-39   24 F   767 Tracy Maddaloni             Waltham,MA                                                        
 120   50:58  8:13   42 30-39   96 M   609 Mark Duffield               Brookline,MA         Astrazenica 1                                
 121   51:00  8:14    1 01-18   97 M   904 Liam O'Donnell              Exeter,NH                                                         
 122   51:02  8:14   29 40-49   98 M   651 Hugh Spurway                Needham,MA           PTC 4                                        
 123   51:07  8:15   16 30-39   25 F   477 Leslie Hawes                Andover,MA                                                        
 124   51:15  8:16   30 40-49   99 M   494 David Cummings              S Wey,MA                                                          
 125   51:16  8:16   18 19-29  100 M   510 Lou Bushinsky               Framingham,MA                                                     
 126   51:17  8:16   19 19-29  101 M   429 Timothy Gardner             Newton,MA                                                         
 127   51:18  8:16   43 30-39  102 M   430 Scott Gardner               San Fra,CA                                                        
 128   51:19  8:17   44 30-39  103 M   749 Steve Rondeau               Billerica,MA                                                      
 129   51:31  8:19   45 30-39  104 M   827 David Wakstein              Marlboro,MA                                                       
 130   51:35  8:19   46 30-39  105 M   335 Venkat Chalasani            Boston,MA                                                         
 131   51:44  8:21    3 40-49   26 F   500 Marana Kern                 Wayland,MA                                                        
 132   51:46  8:21   47 30-39  106 M   581 Chris Sherwood              Fox,MA                                                            
 133   51:47  8:21   20 19-29  107 M   329 Brian Swahn                 Malden,MA                                                         
 134   51:48  8:21   48 30-39  108 M   410 David Higgins               Boston,MA                                                         
 135   51:49  8:21   49 30-39  109 M   804 Timothy McGourthy           Boston,MA                                                         
 136   51:51  8:22    2 60-98  110 M   225 Elliot Entin                Lexington,MA                                                      
 137   52:03  8:24   17 30-39   27 F   612 Karin Dussault              Wayland,MA                                                        
 138   52:10  8:25    4 40-49   28 F   362 Christine MacKenzie         Roswell,GA                                                        
 139   52:13  8:25   31 40-49  111 M   622 Tedd Gosian                 Foxboro,MA                                                        
 140   52:16  8:26    3 60-98  112 M   114 Jim McLaughlin              Rye,NH                                                            
 141   52:30  8:28   50 30-39  113 M   452 Thomas Allardi              Watertown,MA                                                      
 142   52:32  8:28   21 19-29  114 M   305 Raviv Chalamish             Brighton,MA                                                       
 143   52:35  8:29   51 30-39  115 M   540 Tom Keating                 Waltham,MA           Astrazenica 1                                
 144   52:48  8:31   52 30-39  116 M   641 Ramon Rivera                Brookline,MA                                                      
 145   52:51  8:31   22 19-29  117 M   378 Kevin Timmins               Salem,MA                                                          
 146   52:53  8:32   23 19-29  118 M   905 David O'Donnell             Malden,MA                                                         
 147   52:54  8:32   53 30-39  119 M   203 Rob Siegrist                Weston,MA            PWC One                                      
 148   52:55  8:32   54 30-39  120 M   445 Al Caruso                   Acton,MA                                                          
 149   52:58  8:33    9 50-59  121 M   602 Charlie D'Ambrosio          Wayland,MA                                                        
 150   53:00  8:33    7 19-29   29 F   771 Sandra Sargisson            Somerville,MA                                                     
 151   53:08  8:34    8 19-29   30 F   539 Claire Keating              Camb,MA                                                           
 152   53:15  8:35   55 30-39  122 M   371 Stephen Warren              Quincy,MA                                                         
 153   53:16  8:35    9 19-29   31 F   761 Liz Driscoll                Charlestown,MA                                                    
 154   53:18  8:36    5 40-49   32 F   221 Ellen Houlihan              Lexington,MA                                                      
 155   53:21  8:36   24 19-29  123 M   620 Marc Girardot               Cambridge,MA         Astrazenica 1                                
 156   53:24  8:37    6 40-49   33 F   802 Diane Culhane               Walpole,MA                                                        
 157   53:30  8:38   32 40-49  124 M   413 Ken Bauer                   Reading,MA                                                        
 158   53:35  8:39   33 40-49  125 M   382 Bruce Bonzey                Millis,MA                                                         
 159   53:41  8:40   56 30-39  126 M   842 Don Woodward                J P,MA                                                            
 160   53:46  8:40   18 30-39   34 F   497 Pamela Lane                 Waltham,MA                                                        
 161   53:48  8:41   57 30-39  127 M   498 Preston Curtis              Rockport,MA                                                       
 162   53:50  8:41   58 30-39  128 M   608 Martin Do                   Lexington,MA                                                      
 163   54:11  8:44   59 30-39  129 M   458 Cort Boulanger              Boston,MA                                                         
 164   54:14  8:45   10 19-29   35 F   351 Kensey Olsen                Boston,MA                                                         
 165   54:18  8:45   60 30-39  130 M   304 Daniel Bloor                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 166   54:22  8:46   19 30-39   36 F   287 Linda Cotone                Watertown,MA                                                      
 167   54:28  8:47   11 19-29   37 F   460 Stacey Rainey               Boston,MA                                                         
 168   54:35  8:48   12 19-29   38 F   176 Kelly Peers                 Boston,MA                                                         
 169   54:38  8:49   10 50-59  131 M   742 Chris Leuchtenburg          Waban,MA                                                          
 170   54:41  8:49   34 40-49  132 M   421 Bob Parker                  Ashland,MA                                                        
 171   54:42  8:49   61 30-39  133 M   755 Hawon Lee                   Camb,MA                                                           
 172   54:42  8:49   62 30-39  134 M   130 Michael Ryan                Winchester,MA                                                     
 173   54:43  8:50    7 40-49   39 F   241 Diane Reichlen              Wayland,MA                                                        
 174   54:44  8:50   35 40-49  135 M   228 Gary Hebert                 Shrewsbury,MA        Take That! OK                                
 175   54:44  8:50   36 40-49  136 M   483 John Haswell                Natick,MA                                                         
 176   54:45  8:50   63 30-39  137 M   338 Richard Woodbury            Groveland,MA                                                      
 177   54:46  8:50   64 30-39  138 M   183 Eric Wais                   Medford,MA                                                        
 178   54:54  8:51    8 40-49   40 F   818 Debra Levine                Needham,MA                                                        
 179   55:05  8:53   65 30-39  139 M   283 Glen Gordon                 Wayland,MA                                                        
 180   55:08  8:54   37 40-49  140 M   418 Pierre Heymann              Lexington,MA                                                      
 181   55:12  8:54   38 40-49  141 M   521 Thomas Coffey               Waltham,MA                                                        
 182   55:22  8:56    4 60-98  142 M   186 Frank Wellington            Cambridge,MA                                                      
 183   55:26  8:56   20 30-39   41 F   459 Beth McDermott              Boston,MA                                                         
 184   55:30  8:57   11 50-59  143 M   319 William Campbell            Winchester,MA                                                     
 185   55:33  8:58    2 01-18   42 F   234 Laura Mullen                Natick,MA                                                         
 186   55:36  8:58   21 30-39   43 F   520 Jennifer Cherry             Waltham,MA                                                        
 187   55:39  8:59   66 30-39  144 M   117 Paul Clerici                Walpole,MA                                                        
 188   55:45  9:00   67 30-39  145 M   473 Lenny Chernobyisky          Sharon,MA                                                         
 189   55:57  9:01   22 30-39   44 F   261 Marea Mullen                Medford,MA                                                        
 190   56:00  9:02    1 50-59   45 F   607 Norma Deprospo              Watertown,MA                                                      
 191   56:04  9:03   68 30-39  146 M   353 Terence McKinney            Arlington,MA                                                      
 192   56:06  9:03   39 40-49  147 M   901 Ruston Lopi                 Newton,M                                                          
 193   56:09  9:03   12 50-59  148 M   487 Barry Singer                Needham,MA                                                        
 194   56:16  9:05   23 30-39   46 F   474 Naly Chernobysky            Sharon,MA                                                         
 195   56:24  9:06   69 30-39  149 M   259 Al Boulanger                Arlington,MA                                                      
 196   56:29  9:07   13 50-59  150 M   825 John Wiklanski              N Reading,MA                                                      
 197   56:33  9:07   24 30-39   47 F   836 Kris Babson                 Westford,MA                                                       
 198   56:42  9:09    2 50-59   48 F   158 Anna Foulds                 Reading,MA                                                        
 199   56:47  9:10   40 40-49  151 M   254 Tony Siciliano              Framingham,MA                                                     
 200   56:53  9:10    5 60-98  152 M   610 Dave Dunham                 Lincoln,MA                                                        
 201   56:59  9:11    9 40-49   49 F   320 Peggy Bradley               Waltham,MA                                                        
 202   57:13  9:14   25 30-39   50 F   803 Christine Teike             Somerville,MA                                                     
 203   57:30  9:16   14 50-59  153 M   246 Mark Kennard                Beverly,MA                                                        
 204   57:31  9:17   15 50-59  154 M   826 Joe Spina                   N Reading,MA                                                      
 205   57:13  9:14   70 30-39  155 M   140 George Runde                Clinton,MA                                                        
 206   57:47  9:19   26 30-39   51 F   462 Patricia Casella            Natick,MA                                                         
 207   57:54  9:20   10 40-49   52 F   801 Susan Renaccio              Lexington,MA                                                      
 208   57:55  9:20   41 40-49  156 M   529 Paul Hession                Canton,MA                                                         
 209   57:56  9:21   27 30-39   53 F   799 Joelle Lieman               Shrewsbury,MA                                                     
 210   57:57  9:21   71 30-39  157 M   756 Daniel Lieman               Shrewsbury,MA                                                     
 211   57:58  9:21   72 30-39  158 M   470 Mitchell Haber              Newton,MA                                                         
 212   58:07  9:22   25 19-29  159 M   138 Adil Awad                   Malden,MA                                                         
 213   58:11  9:23   42 40-49  160 M   240 Warren Reichlen             Wayland,MA                                                        
 214   58:19  9:24    6 60-98  161 M   764 Hal Miller-Jacobs           Lexington,MA                                                      
 215   58:27  9:26    3 01-18   54 F   311 Jenn Hernandez              N Reading,MA                                                      
 216   58:31  9:26   11 40-49   55 F   646 Marisa Serafini             Wayland,MA                                                        
 217   58:35  9:27   28 30-39   56 F   291 Ruth Hayes                  Charlestown,MA                                                    
 218   58:36  9:27   43 40-49  162 M   318 Larry Frederick             Natick,MA                                                         
 219   58:38  9:27   16 50-59  163 M   369 Bob Kelley                  Derry,NH                                                          
 220   58:41  9:28   13 19-29   57 F   615 Sara Faber                  Marlborough,MA       Astrazenica 1                                
 221   59:07  9:32   17 50-59  164 M   629 Steve Tolf                  Hopkinton,MA                                                      
 222   59:15  9:33   44 40-49  165 M   550 Steven Liberty              Boston,MA                                                         
 223   59:16  9:34    7 60-98  166 M   486 Philip Hershberg            Needham,MA                                                        
 224   59:27  9:35   73 30-39  167 M   832 Tom Barber                  Acton,MA                                                          
 225   59:26  9:35   29 30-39   58 F   436 Tracey Estabrook            Acton,MA                                                          
 226   59:48  9:39   18 50-59  168 M   236 Allan Kleinman              Lexington,MA                                                      
 227   59:58  9:40   45 40-49  169 M   633 David Warner                Spring,TX                                                         
 228   59:59  9:40    8 60-98  170 M   366 Michael Byrnes Jr           Tewksbury,MA                                                      
 229   60:00  9:41   46 40-49  171 M   274 Jack Conlin                 Arlington,MA                                                      
 230   60:11  9:42   30 30-39   59 F   348 Cindy Sullivan              N Easton,MA                                                       
 231   60:22  9:44   31 30-39   60 F   347 Lauren Hyman                Sharon,MA                                                         
 232   60:29  9:45   74 30-39  172 M   346 Kenny Hyman                 Sharon,MA                                                         
 233   60:33  9:46   47 40-49  173 M   210 Robert Kelly                Wrentham,MA                                                       
 234   60:37  9:47   19 50-59  174 M   175 Joseph Roensch              Groton,MA                                                         
 235   60:38  9:47    9 60-98  175 M   345 Harvey Malchow              Bedford,MA                                                        
 236   60:40  9:47   20 50-59  176 M   835 George Russo                Waltham,MA                                                        
 237   60:41  9:47   21 50-59  177 M   450 Dan Riley                   Arlington,MA                                                      
 238   60:42  9:47   32 30-39   61 F   555 Ann Manubay                 Boston,MA                                                         
 239   60:49  9:49   12 40-49   62 F   896 Joan Dedian                 Natick,MA                                                         
 240   60:51  9:49   13 40-49   63 F   250 Christine Dyer              Medford,MA                                                        
 241   60:58  9:50   10 60-98  178 M   903 John Heine                  Weston,MA                                                         
 242   61:15  9:53   33 30-39   64 F   168 Ann Kamensky                Bedford,MA                                                        
 243   61:19  9:53   75 30-39  179 M   325 Michael Seaboldt            Pepperell,MA                                                      
 244   61:40  9:57   14 40-49   65 F   777 Susan Deisenroth            Concord,MA                                                        
 245   61:46  9:58   22 50-59  180 M   532 Ken Hill                    Rockwall,TX                                                       
 246   62:26 10:04   76 30-39  181 M   336 Jonathan Yu-Phelps          Somerville,MA                                                     
 247   62:27 10:04   48 40-49  182 M   204 Fran Healey                 Waltham,MA                                                        
 248   62:31 10:05   14 19-29   66 F   907 Emily Clement               Laconia,NH                                                        
 249   62:52 10:08   49 40-49  183 M   775 Steve Earle                 Bryantville,MA                                                    
 250   63:03 10:10   15 19-29   67 F   439 Sarah Washburn              Lexington,MA                                                      
 251   63:28 10:14   26 19-29  184 M   822 Renan Yesillimen            Quincy,MA                                                         
 252   63:29 10:14   77 30-39  185 M   786 John Reale                  Brookline,MA                                                      
 253   63:46 10:17   34 30-39   68 F   200 Margot Siegrist             Weston,MA            PWC One                                      
 254   63:50 10:18    1 60-98   69 F   798 Bridget Mayes               ,MA                                                               
 255   63:54 10:18   23 50-59  186 M   438 Ted Washburn                Lexington,MA                                                      
 256   64:05 10:20    2 01-18  187 M   523 Christian Heaney-Secord     Westwood,MA                                                       
 257   64:19 10:22   27 19-29  188 M   435 Dale Goss                   Concord,MA                                                        
 258   64:52 10:28   24 50-59  189 M   282 Mark Cohen                  Needham,MA                                                        
 259   64:56 10:28   15 40-49   70 F   829 Caron Weiner                Boston,MA                                                         
 260   65:00 10:29   25 50-59  190 M   159 Alan Foulds                 Reading,MA                                                        
 261   65:28 10:34   35 30-39   71 F   260 Anya Robinson               Newton,MA                                                         
 262   65:34 10:35   36 30-39   72 F   237 Stacey Stone                S Boston,MA                                                       
 263   67:51 10:57   78 30-39  191 M   573 Uday Patel                  Waltham,MA                                                        
 264   68:05 10:59   16 40-49   73 F   164 Irene Ahlborn               Nashua,NH                                                         
 265   68:12 11:00   79 30-39  192 M   196 David Desmond               Boston,MA            PWC Three                                    
 266   69:28 11:12    3 50-59   74 F   238 Joan Kleinman               Lexington,MA                                                      
 267   69:32 11:13    2 60-98   75 F   909 Eileen Emtin                                                                               
 268   69:39 11:14   37 30-39   76 F   821 Elizabeth Benediht          Camb,MA                                                           
 269   71:41 11:34   16 19-29   77 F   197 Dianne DaCosta              Boston,MA            PWC Three                                    
 270   72:08 11:38    3 60-98   78 F   568 Betsy Page                  Lincoln,MA                                                        
 271   74:59 12:06    4 50-59   79 F   531 Elaine Hill                 Rockwall,TX                                                       




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News