Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Rafferty's Pub

Marshfield, MA, November 3, 2002

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Rafferty's Pub 19th Annual 5 Mile Road Race       
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   25:40  5:08    1 30-39    1 M   243 Eric Beauchesue             Chelmsford,MA                                                 
   2   25:57  5:11    2 30-39    2 M   159 Jason Cakouros              Milton,MA                                                     
   3   26:34  5:19    3 30-39    3 M   137 John Noland                 Kingston,MA                                                   
   4   26:39  5:20    1 19-29    4 M   160 Chris Forti                 Everett,MA                                                    
   5   27:20  5:28    4 30-39    5 M   223 Mike Norton                 E Falmouth,MA                                                 
   6   27:34  5:31    1 40-49    6 M   249 Chris Spinney               Lynn,MA                                                       
   7   27:40  5:32    5 30-39    7 M    10 Terry McNatt                Needham,MA                                                    
   8   27:54  5:35    1 50-59    8 M   240 Bob Ruel                    Waltman,MA                                                    
   9   28:04  5:37    2 19-29    9 M   194 Tim Gavin                   S Boston,MA                                                   
  10   28:34  5:43    6 30-39   10 M   224 Frank Nelson                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  11   28:51  5:46    7 30-39   11 M   316 Brian Fife Noyes            Marshfield,MA                                                 
  12   28:55  5:47    2 40-49   12 M   239 Donald Fredrikson           Newton,MA                                                     
  13   29:02  5:48    8 30-39   13 M    64 Robert Naser                Dedham,MA                                                     
  14   29:18  5:52    3 40-49   14 M   325 Paul Corcoran                                                                          
  15   29:35  5:55    3 19-29   15 M   310 Tim Snow                    Brockton,MA                                                   
  16   29:43  5:57    2 50-59   16 M   204 Wayne Alukonis              Plymouth,MA                                                   
  17   29:45  5:57    1 01-18   17 M   120 Dan O'Connor                Dedham,MA                                                     
  18   30:15  6:03    3 50-59   18 M    37 Brian Byrne                 Concord,NH                                                    
  19   30:25  6:05    4 50-59   19 M   155 Guy Barra                   Canton,MA                                                     
  20   30:32  6:06    4 40-49   20 M   108 James Belanger              Nashua,NH                                                     
  21   30:38  6:08    5 40-49   21 M    60 David Wessman               Scituate,MA                                                   
  22   30:47  6:09    1 40-49    1 F    36 Miae Jacobs                 Atkinson,NH                                                   
  23   30:50  6:10    6 40-49   22 M    39 Scott Newkirk               N Scituate,MA                                                 
  24   30:54  6:11    5 50-59   23 M   164 Peter Carlsen               Westwood,MA                                                   
  25   31:00  6:12    7 40-49   24 M    93 Brian Applebaum             Middleboro,MA                                                 
  26   31:02  6:12    2 01-18   25 M   173 Drew Morrissey              Hingham,MA                                                    
  27   31:05  6:13    9 30-39   26 M   288 Stephen Wells                                                                          
  28   31:12  6:14   10 30-39   27 M   186 Dwight Darian               Marshfield,MA                                                 
  29   31:12  6:14   11 30-39   28 M   141 Jay Hubbard                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
  30   31:13  6:15    1 30-39    2 F   236 Eileen Cakouros             Milton,MA                                                     
  31   31:24  6:17   12 30-39   29 M   312 Ted Coyle                   Scituate,MA                                                   
  32   31:36  6:19    6 50-59   30 M   292 Marie Costello              Quincy,MA                                                     
  33   31:40  6:20    8 40-49   31 M   226 Jerry Hannahan              Duxbury,MA                                                    
  34   31:44  6:21    9 40-49   32 M     3 Mike Blake                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
  35   31:45  6:21    2 40-49    3 F    87 Susan Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
  36   31:53  6:23   13 30-39   33 M   287 Earl Littlefield                                                                       
  37   32:01  6:24    7 50-59   34 M    44 Ed Kelly                    Carver,MA                                                     
  38   32:14  6:27   10 40-49   35 M   192 Jim Hubbard                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
  39   32:33  6:31   11 40-49   36 M   314 Jack Tierney                Marshfield,MA                                                 
  40   32:35  6:31    2 30-39    4 F   191 Susan McNatt                Needham,MA                                                    
  41   32:36  6:31    4 19-29   37 M   170 Stephen Moore               E Bridgewater,MA                                              
  42   32:40  6:32    1 19-29    5 F    40 Vickie Tuzik                Marshfield,MA                                                 
  43   32:43  6:33    8 50-59   38 M    43 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
  44   32:46  6:33   12 40-49   39 M   286 Mark Fenton                                                                            
  45   32:55  6:35   14 30-39   40 M    77 Paul Donahue                Melrose,MA                                                    
  46   33:00  6:36   15 30-39   41 M   291 Morgan Scheiber             Marshfield,MA                                                 
  47   33:05  6:37   16 30-39   42 M   238 Kevin Curtin                Billerica,MA                                                  
  48   33:15  6:39   13 40-49   43 M   111 Gerald Bray                 Duxbury,MA                                                    
  49   33:25  6:41   14 40-49   44 M   196 Al Leavitt                  Kingston,MA                                                   
  50   33:29  6:42    2 19-29    6 F   268 Jill Strathdee              S Weymouth,MA                                                 
  51   33:39  6:44    9 50-59   45 M   189 Harry Frost                 Stoughton,MA                                                  
  52   33:45  6:45   17 30-39   46 M    20 Jim Croke                   Swampscott,MA                                                 
  53   33:51  6:46   18 30-39   47 M   124 Paul Clark                  Canton,MA                                                     
  54   34:01  6:48    3 40-49    7 F   227 Franny Haney                Duxbury,MA                                                    
  55   34:12  6:50    3 01-18   48 M   132 Andrew Morris               Dedham,MA                                                     
  56   34:17  6:51   15 40-49   49 M   107 Dan Fitzpatrick             Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  57   34:22  6:52    3 30-39    8 F   175 Kathy Fitzgerald            Marshfield,MA                                                 
  58   34:23  6:53    4 30-39    9 F    75 Linda Ford                  Malden,MA                                                     
  59   34:24  6:53   16 40-49   50 M   131 Robert Morris               Dedham,MA                                                     
  60   34:25  6:53   19 30-39   51 M     4 Zack Kraev                  Quincy,MA                                                     
  61   34:28  6:54    4 01-18   52 M   188 David Allen                 Hull,MA                                                       
  62   34:31  6:54   17 40-49   53 M    99 Mike Nash                   Marshfield,MA                                                 
  63   34:36  6:55   18 40-49   54 M    58 Mike Sawyer                 Franklin,MA                                                   
  64   34:41  6:56   19 40-49   55 M    91 Jack O'Connor               Dedham,MA                                                     
  65   34:42  6:56   20 30-39   56 M   309 Mark Newell                 Kingston,MA                                                   
  66   34:43  6:57   21 30-39   57 M   165 Eric Bremberg               Wakefield,MA                                                  
  67   34:44  6:57   20 40-49   58 M    73 Michael MacNeil             Wakefield,MA                                                  
  68   34:45  6:57   21 40-49   59 M   112 Edward Shanley              Marshfield,MA                                                 
  69   34:46  6:57   22 40-49   60 M   266 Steven Wood                                                                            
  70   34:48  6:58   23 40-49   61 M   235 Glenn O'Connor              Watertown,MA                                                  
  71   34:53  6:59   10 50-59   62 M   114 Jack Foley                  Braintree,MA                                                  
  72   34:58  7:00   22 30-39   63 M   230 Ian Brodie                  Duxbury,MA                                                    
  73   35:01  7:00   24 40-49   64 M    54 James Holmes                Marshfield,MA                                                 
  74   35:06  7:01    5 30-39   10 F   247 Ursula Robinson             S Boston,MA                                                   
  75   35:09  7:02   11 50-59   65 M    52 Richard Paulsen             Woburn,MA                                                     
  76   35:10  7:02    6 30-39   11 F   281 Beth Corry                                                                             
  77   35:12  7:02   23 30-39   66 M   332 Dominic Moruzzi                                                                        
  78   35:16  7:03    4 40-49   12 F   315 Beth Kenney                                                                            
  79   35:24  7:05   12 50-59   67 M   153 John Sousa                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
  80   35:33  7:07   25 40-49   68 M    61 Bob McColgan                Dedham,MA                                                     
  81   35:39  7:08   26 40-49   69 M   321 Michael Rezendes            Winthrop,MA                                                   
  82   35:42  7:08   27 40-49   70 M    22 William Mahoney             Braintree,MA                                                  
  83   35:45  7:09    5 40-49   13 F   185 Martha Huston               Glocester,RI                                                  
  84   35:46  7:09   28 40-49   71 M   308 Tom Vest                    Pembroke,MA                                                   
  85   35:46  7:09    7 30-39   14 F   307 Nancy Macdonald                                                                        
  86   35:47  7:09   29 40-49   72 M    56 John McGourty               Dedham,MA                                                     
  87   35:48  7:10   30 40-49   73 M   215 Jim Benton                  Carver,MA                                                     
  88   35:50  7:10   31 40-49   74 M    55 Craig Koch                  Norfolk,MA                                                    
  89   35:53  7:11    8 30-39   15 F    38 Jane Connolly               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  90   35:56  7:11   24 30-39   75 M    27 Mark Skalla                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
  91   35:58  7:12   32 40-49   76 M   231 Dan Martin                  Kingston,MA                                                   
  92   36:03  7:13   33 40-49   77 M   323 Joe Geogan                  Norwell,MA                                                    
  93   36:06  7:13    9 30-39   16 F    24 Kathy McDonald              Cambridge,MA                                                  
  94   36:10  7:14   25 30-39   78 M   250 Gary Zemotel                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  95   36:14  7:15    5 01-18   79 M   229 Brendan Farragher           Scituate,MA                                                   
  96   36:16  7:15   34 40-49   80 M   178 Jim Toohey                  Hanover,MA                                                    
  97   36:18  7:16   26 30-39   81 M    95 Tom Lynch                   E Taunton,MA                                                  
  98   36:24  7:17    6 40-49   17 F   210 Maryann Macneil             Melrose,MA                                                    
  99   36:26  7:17   35 40-49   82 M   214 Bob Fitzgerald              Newton,MA                                                     
 100   36:27  7:17   27 30-39   83 M   260 Patrick Sweeney             Dedham,MA                                                     
 101   36:28  7:18   36 40-49   84 M   285 Steve Valtones                                                                         
 102   36:30  7:18   13 50-59   85 M   103 Tom Scott                   Pembroke,MA                                                   
 103   36:32  7:18    7 40-49   18 F   264 Kathryn Hahn                Marshfield Hill,MA                                            
 104   36:32  7:18    1 60-69   86 M   152 Dick Nickerson              Auburndale,MA                                                 
 105   36:32  7:18    8 40-49   19 F    45 Jane Reardon                Rockland,MA                                                   
 106   36:32  7:18    9 40-49   20 F    92 Jeanne Vieira               Middleboro,MA                                                 
 107   36:32  7:18   14 50-59   87 M   202 Michael Shiaris             Marshfield,MA                                                 
 108   36:50  7:22   37 40-49   88 M   219 Jeff Hubbard                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 109   36:52  7:22    1 01-18   21 F   248 Brittany Robinson           Gardner,MA                                                    
 110   36:54  7:23   15 50-59   89 M    46 Buddy Leonard               Rowley,MA                                                     
 111   36:55  7:23   38 40-49   90 M   262 James McDonald              Readville,MA                                                  
 112   36:57  7:23   10 30-39   22 F    23 Arlene DiLorenzo            Marshfield,MA                                                 
 113   37:03  7:25   28 30-39   91 M   225 Dan Hart                    Dedham,MA                                                     
 114   37:08  7:26   16 50-59   92 M   296 Dick Doran                  Pembroke,MA                                                   
 115   37:11  7:26   17 50-59   93 M   150 John O'Donnell              Reading,MA                                                    
 116   37:14  7:27   29 30-39   94 M   254 Lawrence Ryan               Scituate,MA                                                   
 117   37:20  7:28   10 40-49   23 F   232 Carole Jierney              Scituate,MA                                                   
 118   37:22  7:28   39 40-49   95 M   271 Mike Weydet                 Scituate,MA                                                   
 119   37:23  7:29   18 50-59   96 M    63 Ket Kessel                  Pembroke,MA                                                   
 120   37:24  7:29   11 40-49   24 F    85 Karen Shanley               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 121   37:27  7:29   40 40-49   97 M   163 James Dupont                Raynham,MA                                                    
 122   37:30  7:30   19 50-59   98 M   265 John Hasson                                                                            
 123   37:35  7:31   20 50-59   99 M   147 Charlie Hudson              Easton,MA                                                     
 124   37:45  7:33   41 40-49  100 M    30 John Sherman                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 125   37:46  7:33   21 50-59  101 M   101 Ed Leonard                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 126   37:48  7:34   22 50-59  102 M   197 Paul Horrigan               Hingham,MA                                                    
 127   37:50  7:34   11 30-39   25 F   293 Tish Virado                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
 128   37:54  7:35    2 60-69  103 M   106 Bob Hillman                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 129   37:56  7:35   23 50-59  104 M   138 Mike Hobin                  Ocean Bluff,MA                                                
 130   37:58  7:36   42 40-49  105 M   184 Ed Nolan                    Medford,MA                                                    
 131   38:09  7:38   24 50-59  106 M   102 Jack Hoey                   Marshfield,MA                                                 
 132   38:13  7:39   43 40-49  107 M   100 Dewayne Taylor              Hanover,MA                                                    
 133   38:15  7:39   44 40-49  108 M   125 Mike Ryan                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 134   38:17  7:39   45 40-49  109 M   135 Steve Lanziollatta          Plymouth,MA                                                   
 135   38:23  7:41   46 40-49  110 M   327 Jeff Grossman                                                                          
 136   38:32  7:42   30 30-39  111 M   110 E J Doyle                   Marshfield,MA                                                 
 137   38:38  7:44   25 50-59  112 M   279 Lyman Goding                                                                           
 138   38:44  7:45   31 30-39  113 M   317 Bill Concannon              Westfield,MA                                                  
 139   38:46  7:45   32 30-39  114 M    31 Chris Carrigg               Brighton,MA                                                   
 140   38:47  7:45    3 19-29   26 F   294 Margaret Pierce             Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 141   38:50  7:46    4 19-29   27 F   318 Cherus Carey                Duxbury,MA                                                    
 142   38:52  7:46   47 40-49  115 M    84 Joe Regan                   Marshfield,MA                                                 
 143   38:53  7:47   48 40-49  116 M   341 George Stanley                                                                         
 144   38:56  7:47    3 60-69  117 M   313 Gary Miller                 E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 145   39:00  7:48   26 50-59  118 M   162 Bill Harkins                Hingham,MA                                                    
 146   39:02  7:48   27 50-59  119 M    74 James Miller                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 147   39:04  7:49   49 40-49  120 M    12 James Murphy                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 148   39:05  7:49   33 30-39  121 M   166 Jacl Condon                 Brant Rock,MA                                                 
 149   39:06  7:49    4 60-69  122 M    57 Fred White                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
 150   39:07  7:49   28 50-59  123 M    98 Rick Aherne                 Scituate,MA                                                   
 151   39:09  7:50   12 30-39   28 F   148 Sara Hallor                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 152   39:14  7:51    5 60-69  124 M    62 Mike Lozan                  S Weymouth,MA                                                 
 153   39:18  7:52   12 40-49   29 F   305 Mary Whidden                                                                           
 154   39:20  7:52   34 30-39  125 M   116 Scott Tripp                 Pembroke,MA                                                   
 155   39:22  7:52   13 40-49   30 F    83 Susan McPatlin              Marshfield,MA                                                 
 156   39:23  7:53   50 40-49  126 M   211 Robert Quinn                Scituate,MA                                                   
 157   39:28  7:54   35 30-39  127 M    13 David Murphy                Somerville,MA                                                 
 158   39:36  7:55   51 40-49  128 M   246 Larry Kahrs                 Scituate,MA                                                   
 159   39:42  7:56   13 30-39   31 F   270 Anna Murphy                 Scituate,MA                                                   
 160   39:46  7:57   29 50-59  129 M    81 David Basque                Sutton,MA                                                     
 161   39:53  7:59   14 40-49   32 F   205 Susan Ross                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
 162   39:58  8:00   14 30-39   33 F   136 Denise Noland               Kingston,MA                                                   
 163   40:05  8:01   52 40-49  130 M    17 Pete Chuilli                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 164   40:31  8:06   15 40-49   34 F   297 Maura O'Connor Yanuli       Duxbury,MA                                                    
 165   40:33  8:07   53 40-49  131 M   277 Jack Armor                                                                             
 166   40:35  8:07   36 30-39  132 M   177 Brian Kennedy               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 167   40:43  8:09   37 30-39  133 M    53 Chet Swiszcz                Taunton,MA                                                    
 168   40:44  8:09    1 50-59   35 F    82 Joanne Morris               Quincy,MA                                                     
 169   40:45  8:09   54 40-49  134 M   234 Charles Cormbs              E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 170   40:46  8:09   55 40-49  135 M    35 Bryan Van Dorpe             S Boston,MA                                                   
 171   40:50  8:10   30 50-59  136 M   259 Steve O'Neil                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 172   40:53  8:11   56 40-49  137 M   217 John Joyce                  Acton,MA                                                      
 173   40:58  8:12    5 19-29  138 M   326 Carlos Andino                                                                          
 174   41:02  8:12   57 40-49  139 M   306 Chris White                                                                            
 175   41:07  8:13   31 50-59  140 M   209 Buddy Hubert                Melrose,MA                                                    
 176   41:10  8:14   16 40-49   36 F   199 Rita Perce                  Mollis,NM                                                     
 177   41:17  8:15   17 40-49   37 F   149 Pam Kelliher                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 178   41:20  8:16   32 50-59  141 M    49 Bob Rantuccio               N Quincy,MA                                                   
 179   41:24  8:17    1 70-98  142 M   221 Herb Baker                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
 180   41:25  8:17   58 40-49  143 M   340 Tim Smith                   Kingston,MA                                                   
 181   41:26  8:17   18 40-49   38 F   140 Mary Laforce                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 182   41:30  8:18   59 40-49  144 M   207 Mike Warren                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 183   41:35  8:19   60 40-49  145 M   228 Tom Farragher               Scituate,MA                                                   
 184   41:37  8:19   15 30-39   39 F   220 Christine Macdonald         Marshfield,MA                                                 
 185   41:38  8:20   61 40-49  146 M   329 Mike Lilly                                                                             
 186   41:39  8:20   16 30-39   40 F    14 Michelle Chaffee            Marshfield,MA                                                 
 187   41:40  8:20   38 30-39  147 M   245 Paul Lahiff                 Dedham,MA                                                     
 188   41:41  8:20   39 30-39  148 M   151 Bob Thompson                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 189   41:42  8:20   33 50-59  149 M    71 Robert Boyd                 Stoneham,MA                                                   
 190   41:43  8:21   19 40-49   41 F     8 Linda Veno                  Kingston,MA                                                   
 191   41:48  8:22   34 50-59  150 M    51 Richard McCarthy            Norwell,MA                                                    
 192   41:54  8:23   62 40-49  151 M    88 Brian Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
 193   42:00  8:24   63 40-49  152 M   172 Dan McKenna                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
 194   42:02  8:24    2 50-59   42 F   342 Janet Berg                                                                             
 195   42:05  8:25   35 50-59  153 M    11 Tony Connolly               Hanover,MA                                                    
 196   42:07  8:25   20 40-49   43 F   127 Shirley Volpe               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 197   42:08  8:26    6 19-29  154 M   284 Zachary Johnson                                                                        
 198   42:09  8:26    7 19-29  155 M   206 Neal Noonan                 Ludlow,MA                                                     
 199   42:12  8:26   17 30-39   44 F   283 Pam Horgan                                                                             
 200   42:19  8:28    6 60-69  156 M    79 John Shirriff               Abington,MA                                                   
 201   42:20  8:28    5 19-29   45 F   195 Kelly Tarr                  Middleboro,MA                                                 
 202   42:21  8:28    8 19-29  157 M   167 Dan Condon                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
 203   42:24  8:29   64 40-49  158 M   302 Denny Jenkins               Warwick,RI                                                    
 204   42:26  8:29   65 40-49  159 M   303 Paul Wholey                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
 205   42:28  8:30   21 40-49   46 F   320 Frances Gannon              Duxbury,MA                                                    
 206   42:33  8:31     Age?    160 M   299 Peter Gacciore              Boston,MA                                                     
 207   42:36  8:31     Age?    161 M   121 Jack Carrigg                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 208   42:38  8:32   18 30-39   47 F   282 Jill Cadigan                                                                           
 209   42:40  8:32   36 50-59  162 M   253 Kevin Pilkington            Prov,RI                                                       
 210   42:42  8:32    7 60-69  163 M   190 Stephen Milt                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 211   42:48  8:34   22 40-49   48 F    16 Marylee Dempsey             Swampscott,MA                                                 
 212   42:57  8:35   37 50-59  164 M   263 Nick Morris                 Marshfields,MA                                                
 213   43:06  8:37   23 40-49   49 F   139 Janice Hobin                Ocean Bluff,MA                                                
 214   43:08  8:38   66 40-49  165 M   330 Peter Clark                                                                            
 215   43:11  8:38   67 40-49  166 M   115 Paul Gedino                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
 216   43:12  8:38    3 50-59   50 F   113 Betsy Hoey                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
 217   43:14  8:39   24 40-49   51 F   109 Patricia Belanger           Nashua,NH                                                     
 218   43:23  8:41   25 40-49   52 F   269 Eileen Audrasy              Marshfield,MA                                                 
 219   43:28  8:42   68 40-49  167 M   278 John Bird                                                                              
 220   43:32  8:42   40 30-39  168 M   244 Roger Alcott                Natick,MA                                                     
 221   43:33  8:43   41 30-39  169 M   238 Kevin Curtin                Billerica,MA                                                  
 222   43:34  8:43    2 01-18   53 F   276 Kyra Holmqjest                                                                         
 223   43:37  8:43   69 40-49  170 M   304 Chris Holriquest                                                                       
 224   43:40  8:44   42 30-39  171 M   257 Michael Gaffney             Arlington,MA                                                  
 225   43:42  8:44   70 40-49  172 M   129 Scott Berna                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 226   43:44  8:45   71 40-49  173 M   218 Michael McKay               Needham,MA                                                    
 227   43:55  8:47   26 40-49   54 F   198 Anne Gibbons                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 228   44:00  8:48   19 30-39   55 F   275 Gina Sullivan                                                                          
 229   44:04  8:49   27 40-49   56 F   222 Ann Tassidari                                                                          
 230   44:07  8:49   38 50-59  174 M   161 Burt Bryan                  Norwell,MA                                                    
 231   44:09  8:50   43 30-39  175 M   274 Shawn Sullivan                                                                         
 232   44:14  8:51   28 40-49   57 F   301 Jean Geglulmi               Braintree,MA                                                  
 233   44:17  8:51   72 40-49  176 M    34 Steve Lester                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 234   44:20  8:52   20 30-39   58 F   241 Coreen Lebrun               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 235   44:26  8:53   29 40-49   59 F    89 Jeanne O'Connor             Dedham,MA                                                     
 236   44:31  8:54   21 30-39   60 F   290 Mary Roth                                                                              
 237   44:41  8:56   73 40-49  177 M   145 William Griever             Kingston,MA                                                   
 238   44:42  8:56    4 50-59   61 F   331 Marilyn Murphy                                                                         
 239   44:44  8:57   39 50-59  178 M    94 Dennis Bowen                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 240   44:46  8:57    6 19-29   62 F   255 Christine Lourio            Plympton,MA                                                   
 241   44:47  8:57    8 60-69  179 M     5 Ted Tyler                   Framingham,MA                                                 
 242   44:50  8:58   22 30-39   63 F   213 Elizabeth Janisch           Manchester,MA                                                 
 243   44:52  8:58   30 40-49   64 F   130 Paula Sullivan              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 244   44:53  8:59   44 30-39  180 M   267 Steve Earle                 Bryantville,MA                                                
 245   44:54  8:59   45 30-39  181 M    69 Michael Quinn               Arlington,MA                                                  
 246   44:56  8:59   40 50-59  182 M   343 Roy Lyout                                                                              
 247   44:57  8:59   23 30-39   65 F   144 Susan Griever               Kingston,MA                                                   
 248   44:58  9:00   24 30-39   66 F   273 Colleen Lewis               Scituate,MA                                                   
 249   44:58  9:00   25 30-39   67 F   272 Patricia Murphy             Scituate,MA                                                   
 250   44:59  9:00   41 50-59  183 M   251 Richard Fahey               Milton,MA                                                     
 251   45:04  9:01    5 50-59   68 F   261 Eileen McDonald             Readville,MA                                                  
 252   45:10  9:02   31 40-49   69 F   216 Nancy Maffei                Somerville,MA                                                 
 253   45:22  9:04   42 50-59  184 M   193 Steve Kurkjian              Brookline,MA                                                  
 254   45:30  9:06    9 60-69  185 M   258 Dick Kindleberger           Cambridge,MA                                                  
 255   45:39  9:08   74 40-49  186 M   174 Brian Morrissey             Hingham,MA                                                    
 256   45:48  9:10   75 40-49  187 M    50 Peter Kuchinski             Newton,NJ                                                     
 257   45:58  9:12   43 50-59  188 M   117 Edward Timlin               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 258   46:08  9:14   10 60-69  189 M    47 Charlie Donnelly            Weymouth,MA                                                   
 259   46:17  9:15   76 40-49  190 M   256 Peter Costa                 Pembroke,MA                                                   
 260   46:23  9:17   32 40-49   70 F   289 Liz Macfarlane                                                                         
 261   46:30  9:18    2 70-98  191 M   208 Jack Delahunt               W Harwich,MA                                                  
 262   46:31  9:18   26 30-39   71 F   187 Anne Pickett                Greenharbor,MA                                                
 263   46:32  9:18   46 30-39  192 M   242 Rick Lebrun                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
 264   46:34  9:19    7 19-29   72 F     7 Megan Bryan                 Medord,MA                                                     
 265   46:35  9:19   47 30-39  193 M   142 Jeff Tavares                Taunton,MA                                                    
 266   47:02  9:24    6 50-59   73 F    76 Bonnie Snyder               N Quincy,MA                                                   
 267   47:25  9:29   44 50-59  194 M   126 Paul Butler                 Brockton,MA                                                   
 268   47:41  9:32    6 01-18  195 M   201 Kevin Kelley                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 269   47:57  9:35   27 30-39   74 F   324 Melissa Goding                                                                         
 270   47:59  9:36   48 30-39  196 M   146 Jim Clark                   Marshfield,MA                                                 
 271   48:01  9:36   11 60-69  197 M   169 Joe Weinberger              S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 272   48:10  9:38   28 30-39   75 F   119 Christine Hoover            Pembroke,MA                                                   
 273   48:20  9:40   49 30-39  198 M    28 Peter Cohen                 Marlborough,MA                                                
 274   48:38  9:44   50 30-39  199 M    29 Keith Meyer                 Southboro,MA                                                  
 275   49:23  9:53   33 40-49   76 F   233 Mary Hurley                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
 276   49:29  9:54   29 30-39   77 F   311 Alison McConchie            Newton,MA                                                     
 277   49:44  9:57    7 50-59   78 F    72 Jane Boyd                   Stoneham,MA                                                   
 278   50:06 10:01   34 40-49   79 F   105 Kathy Butler                W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 279   50:09 10:02    3 70-98  200 M    18 Alfred Petersen             Brockton,MA                                                   
 280   50:19 10:04    8 50-59   80 F   157 Betsy Knapp                 N Weymouth,MA                                                 
 281   50:27 10:05   30 30-39   81 F    32 Julie Vona                  Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 282   50:30 10:06   12 60-69  201 M   122 James Cosgrove              Marshfield,MA                                                 
 283   50:32 10:06    8 19-29   82 F   212 Karen Zielinslu             Medford,MA                                                    
 284   50:34 10:07    9 50-59   83 F   123 Roberta MacDougall          Melrose,MA                                                    
 285   52:39 10:32   31 30-39   84 F    21 Karen Barry                 Pembroke,MA                                                   
 286   52:41 10:32   45 50-59  202 M   295 Dennis Hanlon               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 287   52:42 10:32   77 40-49  203 M   237 Tom Sweeney                 Braintree,MA                                                  
 288   52:43 10:33   78 40-49  204 M    25 Tom Mealanson               Braintree,MA                                                  
 289   52:49 10:34   10 50-59   85 F    19 Mary Tyler                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 290   53:46 10:45    1 60-69   86 F    80 Sheila Basque               Sutton,MA                                                     
 291   54:25 10:53   13 60-69  205 M   156 Wes Chadbourne              Plympton,MA                                                   
 292   55:29 11:06   46 50-59  206 M   158 Herbert Greene              Quincy,MA                                                     
 293   55:51 11:10   32 30-39   87 F   319 Whitney Goodhue             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 294   56:13 11:15    2 60-69   88 F    65 Anne Marie McDonald         Weymouth,MA                                                   
 295   56:24 11:17    7 01-18  207 M   200 Sean Kelley                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
 296   56:25 11:17   51 30-39  208 M   104 John Kelley                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
 297   56:45 11:21   14 60-69  209 M    15 Edward Pond                 Milton,MA                                                     
 298   58:09 11:38   47 50-59  210 M     6 Walter Bryan                Quincy,MA                                                     
 299   59:22 11:52     Age?     89 F   300 Jasmine Heghinian           Boston,MA                                                     
 300   61:30 12:18    1 70-98   90 F    67 Louise Rossetti             Saugus,MA                                                     
 301   63:30 12:42   15 60-69  211 M    42 Carlton Smith               Fall River,MA                                                 
 302   67:46 13:33   35 40-49   91 F    26 Terri Mealanson             Braintree,MA                                                  
 303   72:49 14:34   33 30-39   92 F    41 April Skala                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
 304   72:50 14:34   34 30-39   93 F   154 Adrienne Skala              Marshfield,MA                                                 
 305   74:20 14:52    3 60-69   94 F   171 Jane Goodman                Dedham,MA                                                     




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News