Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Whitin 5 Mile Road Race

Whitin, MA, November 28, 2002

Results

Courtesy of Rich Lemerise - CMS



Race Director: Linda Usher
 
Volunteers
Rich Lemerise
Annette Lemerise
Jan McNamara
Bill Ferrara
Stephen Hebenstreit
David King
Peggy Holdash
Dave Krom
 
 
Still Frozen to the finish line:
Nancy Roberts
Stu Kravitz
Doug Usher
 
 
If we left out your name and you volunteered, email me:
 Richlemerise@charter.net

1     26:20:00     Mike Maloney            S. Grafton           M 30-39 GLRR
2     26:58:00     Jeremy Nute             Westbourough         M20-29
3     27:21:00     Andy Barrow             Millville            M20-29
4     28:11:00     Jim Bolwell             Chepachet,RI         M30-39
5     28:16:00     Steve Jackson           Worcester            M40-49
6     28:22:00     Larry Olsen             Milford              M50-59  TVFR
7     28:26:00     Paul Hargreaves         Brookfield           M40-49  CMS
8     28:59:00     Justin Kenney           Somerset             M20-29
9     29:07:00     Bill Newsham            Northbridge          M30-39  GBTC
10    29:30:00     Corey Guerra            Whitinsville         M20-29
11    29:46:00     Russ Trottier           Uxbridge             M20-29  BSC
12    29:48:00     Jon Saviet              Sutton               M13-19
13    29:49:00     Chad Tatsey             Thompson Ct          M20-29
14    30:00:00     Veronica Kanga          Worcester            F30-39  CMS
15    30:03:00     Jason Reed              Dudley               M20-29  CMS
16    30:17:00     Barry Lorian            Douglas              M30-39  CMS
17    30:18:00     Dennis Berard           Millville            M30-39
18    30:23:00     Patricia Hillery        Greenville, RI       F30-39
19    30:26:00     Keith Pellerin          Brooklyn,CT          M30-39
20    30:29:00     Marisa Clapp            Charlton             F20-29
21    30:56:00     Scott Deslongchamps     Grovenorsdale        M30-39  CMS
22    31:00:00     Martin Feeney           Milford              M40-49
23    31:06:00     John Mac Kay            Whitinsville         M40-49
24    31:08:00     Pete Stamos             Southboro            M30-39  GFTC
25    31:25:00     Jim Henry               Mendon               M40-49
26    31:28:00     John Brown              Northbridge          M40-49
27    31:30:00     Jeff Svansson           Chepachet,RI         M13-19
28    31:45:00     Jeff Cardner            Medfeild             M30-39
29    31:47:00     Rawson chaplin          Wellesley            M40-49
30    31:56:00     Kevin Fallon            Worcester            M30-39  CMS
31    32:00:00     Michael Hoffmann        Northbridge          M30-39
32    32:01:00     Peter Charles Sawoski   E. Brookfield        M13-19
33    32:02:00     Brian Reed              Dudley               M20-29  CMS
34    32:08:00     Kevin McCoy             Johnston             M40-49  RIRR
35    32:12:00     Cheryl Taylor           Worcester            F20-29  CMS
36    32:13:00     Richard Kulinski        Sutton               M30-39
37    32:13:00     Milton Schumarker       N. Scituate          M50-59
38    32:17:00     Fred Baxter             Chiltern, England    M50-59
39    32:22:00     Jerri Himmelman         N. Grafton           M40-49
40    32:25:00     Craig Brumwell          Worcester            M40-49  CMS
41    32:30:00     Rob Thomas              Charlton             M40-49  CMS
42    32:33:00     Kelley Henry            Whitinsville         F20-29
43
44    32:40:00     Micael Ricci            Boulder, Co          M30-39  T-D3
45    32:45:00     David Hebert            Shrewsbury           M30-39  CMS
46    32:46:00     Howard Bottomly         Sutton               M50-59  CMS
47    32:48:00     Russell Fradkin         Milford              M40-49  TVFR
48    32:48:00     Carol Hurley            Spencer              F40-49  CMS
49    32:51:00     Ann MacKay              Whitinsville         F40-49
50    32:54:00     Drew Logan              Hopkinton            M30-39
51    33:02:00     David Goff              Greenville, RI       M40-49  RIRR
52    33:11:00     Susan Kenney            Somerset             F40-49  RIRR
53    33:17:00     Matt Akulonis           Rutland              M40-49
54    33:21:00     Stephan Hebenstreit     Charlton             M40-49  CMS
55    33:23:00     Bruce Keifer            Holden               M50-59
56    33:29:00     Scott Caldwell          Manvillle, RI        M40-49  RIRR
57    33:30:00     David Pember            Medfeild             M60-69  RIRR
58    33:36:00     Grace Trabulsi          Whitinsville         M20-29
59    33:40:00     Carl Blaurock           Sutton               M30-39
60    33:41:00     Kenny Rogers            New Bedford          M40-49  GNBTC
61    33:44:00     Ljim Parslow            Northbridge          M30-39
62    33:47:00     Martin Awty             Uxbridge             M50-59  TVFR
63    33:50:00     Peggy Holdash           Worcester            F40-49  CMS
64    33:51:00     Dave Krom               Worcester            M40-49  CMS
65    33:58:00     Roseann Smith           Harrisville, RI      F30-39
66    33:59:00     Jay McGonnell           Whitinsville         M30-39  TVFR
67    34:19:00     Kyle Engbers            Whitinsville         M20-29
68    34:21:00     Tricia Brennan          Newton               F20-29
69    34:23:00     Arnie Eskenas           Tewksbury            M30-39
70    34:24:00     Valerie Nydam           Whitinsville         F13-19
71    34:28:00     Ron Senosk                                   M50-59  CMS
72    34:30:00     Bob Mayer               Putnam, CT           M50-59
73    34:43:00     Ethan Marsh             Mendon               M13-19
74    34:44:00     John Modder             Hopedale             M40-49
75    34:45:00     Jayne Quinn             Milford              F30-39
76    34:47:00     Kenneth Lemerise        Charlton             M50-59  CMS
77    34:52:00     Henry Tabur             Northbridge          M30-39
78    34:57:00     Tom Cicatiello          Harrisville, RI      M30-39
79    35:01:00     Todd Deslongchamps      Grovenorsdale, CT    M20-29
80    35:03:00     Dean Pendleton          Woonsocket, RI       M50-59  RIRR
81    35:05:00     Roy Weedon              Nantucket            M30-39
82    35:05:00     Dave Teitel             Hopkinton            M30-39
83    35:06:00     Rich Lombard            Upton                M13-19
84    35:10:00     Melanie Ricci           Boulder, Co          F30-39  Team D3
85    35:12:00     Nick Bellerive          Charlton             M30-39
86    35:16:00     Diane Hamel             Greenville, RI       F40-49  RIRR
87    35:20:00     Judith Glasier          Hubbardston          F40-49
88    35:21:00     Blala Henderson         Hopkinton            M30-39
89    35:22:00     Chris Hyson             New Milford, CT      M30-39
90    35:23:00     Rich Victor             Mendon               M30-39  CMS
91    35:25:00     Steven Shoen            Medway               M40-49
92    35:26:00     Amy Russell             Shrewsbury           F40-49
93    35:36:00     Andrew Sutton           Whitinsville         M13-19
94    35:41:00     Bill Ferrara            Milford              M50-59  CMS
95    35:42:00     George Lee              Cumberland, RI       M40-49
96    35:51:00     Kevin McNeil            Whitinsville         M20-29
97    35:55:00     Dave Heintzelman        New Carrollton, MD   M40-49
98    36:04:00     Robert Magner           Shrewsbury           M40-49
99    36:06:00     Jim Gosselin            Northbridge          M30-39
100   36:08:00     Bo Sharry               Worcester            M50-59
101   36:09:00     Joseph Cummings II      Malden               M20-29
102   36:10:00     Stephen Grabowski       Northbridge          M40-49
103   36:11:00     Lisa Mentzer            Millbury             F30-39  CMS
104   36:12:00     URO
105   36:14:00     Peter Bloznalis         Upton                M30-39
106   36:14:00     Cynthia Newton          Auburn               F20-29
107   36:15:00     Carl Kasierski          Charlton             M40-49  CMS
108   36:19:00     Byron Deane             Spencer              M30-39
109   36:28:00     Mark Richman            Worcester            M40-49
110   36:46:00     Joanne Lachapelle       Worcester            F40-49  CMS
111   36:47:00     Ryan Vriga              Worcester            M30-39
112   36:48:00     Steve Misarski          Millbury             M40-49
113   36:50:00     Ken Deary               Dudley               M50-59  CMS
114   36:54:00     Harry Carter            Blackstone           M60-69  RIRR
115   36:55:00     James Wedge             Sturbridge           M50-59  CMS
116   36:56:00     Thomas Killeen          Sutton               M40-49
117   37:00:00     Scott Chase             Milford              M30-39  TVFR
118   37:02:00     Fred Mason              Smithfield, RI       M40-49
119   37:03:00     Rob Martin              Milford              M40-49
120   37:07:00     Kelly Herlihy           Worcester            F30-39
121   37:08:00     Jim Kenary              Millbury             M30-39
122   37:11:00     Gary Stefancyk          Northbridge          M0-12
123   37:13:00     Christopher Sene        Whitinsville         M20-29
124   37:14:00     Bob Pascucci            Uxbridge             M40-49
125   37:15:00     Michael Okenquist       Uxbridge             M30-39
126   37:17:00     Matt White              Whitinsville         M30-39
127   37:19:00     Steve Briggi            Pittsford, NY        M40-49
128   37:20:00     Craig Adams             Hopedale             M30-39
129   37:22:00     Mark Kinsman            Upton                M50-59
130   37:26:00     David Thor              Longmeadow           M30-39
131   37:29:00     Andy Welzel             Hopkinton            M40-49  GAC
132   37:31:00     Ronald Gove             Northbridge          M30-39
133   37:32:00     Jim Phillips            Medway               M30-39
134   37:35:00     Kate Hardy              Charlton             F20-29
135   37:38:00     Nick Popiak             Webster              M40-49  CMS
136   37:48:00     Chuck McQuade           Uxbridge             M40-49
137   37:54:00     Arthur Baril            West Roxbury         M40-49
138   37:56:00     Julie Paine             Northbridge          F30-39
139   38:11:00     Ellen Chandler          New London, CT       F40-49  GS
140   38:12:00     Deborah Sendrowski      Sterling             F30-39  CMS
141   38:14:00     Robert Mangan           Ashland              M50-59
142   38:16:00     Jerry Sawyer            Bellingham           M30-39  TVFR
143   38:20:00     Jim Herlihy             Worcester            M30-39
144   38:21:00     Kevin Murphy            Uxbridge             M30-39
145   38:22:00     Michael St. Louis       Franklin             M20-29
146   38:23:00     Joseph Ethier           Mendon               M40-49
147   38:24:00     John Biscotti           Shrewsbury           M30-39
148   38:28:00     Dick Hunt               Auburn               M60-69  CMS
149   38:32:00     Brandan Hehn            Northbridge          M40-49
150   38:35:00     Kirk Deslongchamps      Putnam, CT           M30-39
151   38:40:00     Mark Ouellette          Grafton              M40-49  TVFR
152   38:42:00     Laura Hast              Dudley               F40-49  CMS
153   38:48:00     Tom Sullivan            Medway               M40-49
154   38:52:00     Peter DeMers            Uxbridge             M30-39
155   39:08:00     Ken White               Northbridge          M40-49
156   39:10:00     Michael Gaughran        Franklin             M30-39
157   39:12:00     Steve Granger           Whitinsville         M30-39
158   39:13:00     Mike Villemaire         Uxbridge             M40-49  CMS
159   39:14:00     Susan Simmons           Blackstone           F30-39
160   39:14:00     Glenn Wilbur            Charlton             M40-49  RRR
161   39:24:00     Dan Gauthier            Milford              M40-49
162   39:29:00     Joe Connole             Whitinsville         M40-49  CMS
163   39:34:00     Rebecca Hehn            Northbridge          F13-19  WCS
164   39:46:00     Jamie Gahan             Whitinsville         M30-39
165   39:47:00     Jennifer Hast           Dudley               F13-19  CMS
166   39:49:00     Scott Sundeen           Douglas              M40-49
167   39:52:00     Doug Chenet             Northbridge          M50-59
168   39:54:00     Mark Adams              N. Smithfield, RI    M40-49  RIRR
169   39:56:00     Victoria Anthony        Shrewsbury           F40-49
170   40:05:00     Al Kiejzo               Milford              M40-49
171   40:12:00     Brad Frith              Reading, PA          M20-29
172   40:14:00     Martin Patrick          E. Greenbush, NY     M40-49
173   40:16:00     Juliana Lachapelle      Whitinsville         F40-49
174   40:17:00     Jerry Lembcke           Worcester            M50-59  CMS
175   40:24:00     Bradley Exoo            Blackstone           M40-49
176   40:24:00     Gert Sweeney            Milton               F40-49
177   40:25:00     John Parker             Milford              M60-69  TVFR
178   40:25:00     Tony Fascitelli         Cumberland, RI       M30-39
179   40:26:00     Antonella Darralits     S. Grafton           F30-39  CMS
180   40:30:00     Susan Spencer           Whitinsville         F40-49  TVFR
181   40:32:00     Sharon Morrow           Whitinsville         F30-39
182   40:41:00     Jodi Koeman             Whitinsville         F30-39
183   40:43:00     Michael Perks           Blackstone           M40-49
184   40:44:00     Mark Piermarini         Leominster           M30-39
185   40:46:00     Kylie LaChapelle        Uxbridge             F20-29
186   40:49:00     Phil Rutledge           Webster              M40-49
187   40:54:00     Cara Pollock            West Newton          F20-29
188   40:57:00     Nina Fabian             Weymouth             F30-39
189   40:57:00     Diane Brannigan         Wellesley            F40-49
190   41:00:00     James Mastro            Shrewsbury           M40-49
191   41:02:00     Stephen Walker          Oxford               M40-49
192   41:04:00     Todd Pihl               Uxbridge             M40-49
193   41:08:00     Kathy Ebbling           Uxbridge             F30-39
194   41:09:00     Nancy Perla             Leominster           F40-49
195   41:11:00     Kristin Franger         Shrewsbury           F30-39
196   41:12:00     Kara Trottier           Blackstone           F20-29
197   41:15:00     Korey LaChapelle        Whitinsville         F20-29
198   41:17:00     Ed Suprenant Jr         Attleboro            F40-49
199   41:19:00     Katie Curtin-Mestre     Westboro             F30-39
200   41:21:00     Ray England             Harrisville, RI      M40-49
201   41:22:00     Jennifer Candela        Northbridge          F20-29
202   41:23:00     Tom Mills               Sturbridge           M30-39
203   41:25:00     Kim DeMers              Uxbridge             F30-39
204   41:26:00     URO
205   41:33:00     Catherine Ream          Grafton              F30-39
206   41:34:00     Keith LaFleur           Douglas              M30-39
207   41:35:00     Megan Lytle             Ludlow               F20-29
208   41:36:00     Glen Jusezyk            Ludlow               M20-29
209   41:37:00     Shawn McAvey            N. Grafton           M40-49
210   41:37:00     Susan Oftring           Grafton              F30-39
211   41:38:00     Jim Hehir               Worcester            M40-49  CMS
212   41:44:00     Richard Cassidy         Hopkinton            M20-29
213   41:46:00     Franklin Herman         Sutton               M40-49
214   41:47:00     Laura Alexander         Westfield            F40-49
215   41:48:00     Annette Lemerise        Worcester            F40-49  CMS
216   41:49:00     Cindy Karagosian        Whitinsville         F30-39
217   41:53:00     Kenneth Guglielmo       Whitinsville         M40-49
218   41:54:00     Joanne Barry            Pascoag, RI          F40-49
219   42:01:00     Philip Brannigan        Wellesley            M40-49
220   42:04:00     Michael Anthony         Shrewsbury           M40-49
221   42:05:00     Heather Melander        Shrewsbury           F13-19
222   42:05:00     Robert Betters          Charlton             M50-59
223   42:08:00     Paul Pare               N. Smithfield, RI    M50-59  RIRR
224   42:08:00     URO
225   42:10:00     Lindsey Ruane           Northbridge          F13-19  NHS
226   42:16:00     Steven Holm             Whitinsville         M40-49
227   42:26:00     Fran Early              Worcester            M50-59
228   42:28:00     Michael Bingham         Milford              M40-49
229   42:29:00     Mike Toney              Whitinsville         M40-49
230   42:30:00     David Catone            Hopkinton            M60-69
231   42:33:00     Timothy Lussier         Bellingham           M30-39
232   42:38:00     Robert Austin           Southbridge          M50-59  CMS
233   42:44:00     Sharon Dupre            Northbridge          F50-59
234   42:51:00     Ali Sardonini           Upton                F13-19
235   42:51:00     Charles Sandonini       Upton                M40-49
236   42:53:00     Paul Kraus Jr           South Hadley         M50-59
237   42:53:00     Karl Tuomivaara         Paxton               M60-69  CMS
238   42:55:00     Kathleen Hayes          Douglas              F30-39
239   42:55:00     Jill Schreiber          Uxbridge             F30-39
240   42:56:00     Gary Campo              Northbridge          M40-49
241   43:04:00     Dave Wheat              Grafton              M50-59  CMS
242   43:05:00     Ron Weeden              Shrewsbury           M30-39
243   43:09:00     Deanna McDonough        Bellingham           F30-39
244   43:09:00     John Lewczyk            Worcester            M30-39
245   43:15:00     Bruce Thomas            Douglas              M50-59
246   43:30:00     Dana Lussier            Bellingham           F30-39
247   43:34:00     Tony Brookhouse         Whitinsville         M30-39
248   43:38:00     Tom Fahey               Milford              M40-49
249   43:39:00     Adrienne O'Rourke       Mendon               F30-39
250   43:48:00     Robert Walker           Mendon               M50-59
251   43:49:00     Robert Bark             Dorchester           M30-39
252   43:52:00     Sonya Ensenat           Sutton               F30-39
253   43:55:00     Charlie Johnson         Northbridge          M30-39
254   43:56:00     Marie Babineau          Northbridge          F20-29
255   43:57:00     Maura McCrohan          Uxbridge             F40-49
256   43:58:00     Matt LeBlanc            Northbridge          M13-19
257   43:59:00     Gary Schneider          Franklin             M30-39
258   44:04:00     Carolyn Dyson           Uxbridge             F30-39
259   44:05:00     John Casey              Whitinsville         M30-39
260   44:07:00     Marty Green             Whitinsville         M30-39
261   44:08:00     Travis Mateer           Linnwood             M13-19
262   44:09:00     Dan Lavoie              N. Oxford            M40-49  CMS
263   44:11:00     Dennis Day              Millbury             M40-49
264   44:15:00     Brian Kenney            Somerset             M40-49  RIRR
265   44:18:00     Deborah Wilson          Blackstone           F40-49
266   44:27:00     Cheryl Sundeen          Douglas              F40-49
267   44:28:00     Mary Ouellette          Grafton              F30-39  TVFR
268   44:31:00     Becky Maffei            Brighton             F20-29
269   44:32:00     Jeff Bonnayer           N. Brookfield        M13-19
270   44:34:00     Bethany Hunt            Northbridge          F13-19
271   44:36:00     John Frongillo          Shrewsbury           M40-49
272   44:37:00     Jim Buma                Whitinsville         M30-39
273   44:43:00     Ellen Killeen           Sutton               F40-49
274   44:46:00     Glenn King              Whitinsville         M40-49
275   44:47:00     Catherine Casey         Linnwood             F30-39
276   44:54:00     Ray Lussier             Grafton              M70+    TVFR
277   45:02:00     Chris Hoel              Whitinsville         M30-39
278   45:07:00     Demetra Edwards         Milford              F30-39
279   45:08:00     Elaine LaBarge          Southbridge          F40-49
280   45:15:00     Bruce Wilson            Blackstone           M40-49
281   45:17:00     John Chandler           Laconia, NH          M70+    WMM
282   45:31:00     David King              Worcester            M50-59  CMS
283   45:34:00     Jim Cote                Worcester            M40-49
284   45:35:00     Amy Parksan             Portsmouth, NH       F20-29
285   45:38:00     Stephen Rutman          Berlin               M50-59
286   45:45:00     Marianne Murphy         Upton                F30-39
287   45:59:00     Michael Fitzpatrick     Upton                M50-59
288   46:01:00     Steve Marsh             Mendon               M40-49
289   46:02:00     Daniel Marsh            Medway               M20-29
290   46:03:00     Jim Feeney              Taunton              M60-69
291   46:04:00     Chuck Hyson             Lincoln, RI          M60-69  RIRR
292   46:06:00     Frank Bosma             Douglas              M40-49
293   46:15:00     Tracy Gill              S. Grafton           F20-29
294   46:29:00     Jim Whitehouse          Upton                M40-49
295   46:30:00     John Zywien             Whitinsville         M30-39
296   46:31:00     Peter Bradley           Westboro             M50-59  CMS
297   46:33:00     Taylor Bajema           Whitinsville         M13-19
298   46:39:00     Pamela Roche            Douglas              F20-29
299   46:39:00     James Roche             Douglas              M30-39
300   46:41:00     Alex Rubin              Whitinsville         M0-12
301   46:42:00     Vincent Osterman        Whitinsville         M40-49
302   46:43:00     John Scholland          Uxbridge             M30-39
303   46:51:00     Calen Rubin             Whitinsville         F13-19
304   46:53:00     Mike Gervais            Uxbridge             M40-49
305   46:55:00     Katie Knox              Milford              F20-29  TVFR
306   47:01:00     Jean Bell               Bellingham           F50-59  TVFR
307   47:16:00     Tanya Krupat            New York, NY         F30-39
308   47:19:00     Jennifer Moquin         Upton                F13-19
309   47:33:00     URO
310   47:49:00     Linda Hunt              Northbridge          F40-49
311   48:05:00     Joseph Pascale          N. Providence, RI    M70+    RIRR
312   48:10:00     Fred Gallo              Shrewsbury           M50-59
313   48:17:00     Michelle Roche          Whitinsville         F30-39
314   48:29:00     James Wicka             Worcester            M50-59  CMS
315   48:39:00     Diane Cote              Worcester            F13-19
316   48:53:00     Al Balasco              Douglas              M30-39
317   49:06:00     Dirk Koopman            Whitinsville         M30-39
318   49:10:00     Marilyn Dufresne        Worcester            F50-59
319   49:10:00     Richard Widak           Worcester            M50-59
320   49:20:00     Cindy Wyman             Shrewsbury           F30-39
321   49:25:00     URO
322   49:25:00     URO
323   49:37:00     Parker Glasier          Hubbardston          M30-39
324   50:01:00     Jocelyn Ethier          Mendon               F13-19
325   50:01:00     Tim O'Rourke            Mendon               M40-49
326   50:37:00     Rebecca Ethier          Mendon               F13-19
327   50:40:00     Peter Descheneaux       Grafton              M30-39
328   50:40:00     Carmella Telese         Grafton              F30-39
329   50:40:00     Theresa Houlihan        Whitinsville         F30-39
330   50:47:00     Brenda Feeley           Uxbridge             F40-49
331   50:49:00     Dori Bingham            Milford              F40-49
332   50:50:00     Chris Bingham           Durham               M20-29
333   50:55:00     Matt DeFosse            Worcester            M40-49  CMS
334   50:56:00     Gayle Sauer             Boylston             F40-49
335   51:12:00     James Adams             Holden               M50-59
336   51:28:00     Meghan Betters          Silver Spring, MD    F20-29
337   52:14:00     Charles Roessler        N. Attleboro         M40-49
338   52:17:00     Lori Bergeron           Boston               F20-29
339   52:17:00     Kevin Hardiman          Everett              M20-29
340   52:20:00     Lisa Mateer             Linwood              F30-39
341   52:23:00     Ed Sato                 Worcester            M70+    CMS
342   52:25:00     Dawn Jusczyk            S. Boston            F20-29
343   52:25:00     Lance Jusczyk           N. Attleboro         M50-59
344   52:45:00     Jennifer Mitchell       Milford              F20-29
345   53:27:00     Jacqueline Mulrenin     Whitinsville         F30-39
346   53:43:00     Melody Nydam            Uxbridge             F40-49
347   53:57:00     Mark Abrain             Northbridge          M30-39
348   54:01:00     URO
349   54:05:00     URO
350   54:06:00     Richard Skola           Milford              M50-59
351   54:07:00     Katie Skola             Milford              F20-29
352   54:09:00     Andrew Skola            Boston               M30-39
353   54:09:00     Charles Sutton          Whitinsville         M50-59
354   55:53:00     Mike Henderson          Westboro             M40-49
355   56:00:00     Sue Siccone             Upton                F50-59
356   56:11:00     Brian Johnson           Sutton               M20-29
357   56:24:00     Warren Alper            Harrisville, RI      M40-49  RIRR
358   56:50:00     Sharon Bartell          Natick               F30-39
359   56:51:00     Deborah Burns           Douglas              F30-39
360   58:37:00     Anne Stahl              Leominster           F20-29
361   58:38:00     Brian Stahl             Leominster           M20-29
362   59:18:00     Chris DeMers            Bolton               M40-49
363   59:38:00     URO
364   59:40:00     URO
365   1:03:09:00   Leigh Rubin             Whitinsville         F13-19
366   1:04:15:00   Peter Koopman           Whitinsville         M0-12
367   1:05:09:00   Kathlyn Rubin           Whitinsville         F0-12
368   1:05:11:00   Carl Rubin              Whitinsville         M40-49
369   1:08:51:00   Maud Chaplin            Dover                F60-69




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News