Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Feaster Five

Andover, MA, November 28, 2002

[8k Top 10 M&F | 8k Age Groups | 5k overall results | 5k Top 10 M&F | 5k Age Groups ]

8k overall results

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades.

Race managed by Dave McGillivray Sports Enterprises and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders.

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 

For more race information, see the official race website.

                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
   1      /    M2029   25:19  5:06   25:19  DAVID HINGA                  26 M     8 LOWELL MA
   2      /    M2029   25:27  5:08   25:28  CHRIS VOLANTE                29 M     5 NASHUA NH
   3      /    M2029   25:30  5:08   25:31  CASEY MOULTON                20 M  2913 PELHAM NH
   4     1/405 M3039   25:32  5:09   25:33  CARL RUNDELL                 34 M  3731 BIRMINGHAM MI
   5     2/405 M3039   25:34  5:09   25:34* KEN PLISKA                   37 M   301 MARBLEHEAD MA
   6     1/421 M4049   26:02  5:15   26:03* DAN VERRINGTON               40 M     4 BRADFORD MA
   7     1/194 M2029   26:12  5:17   26:13  BENJAMIN POLLOCK             20 M     6 WESTFORD MA
   8     1/ 79 M1319   26:26  5:19   26:27  PABLO DURANA                 19 M  3398 MONTREAL QU
   9     4/405 M3039   26:37  5:22   26:38  ERIC BEAUCHESNE              32 M     3 CHELMSFORD MA
  10     2/194 M2029   26:48  5:24   26:50  ROBERT DUFFY                 20 M  2601 STONEHAM MA
  11     5/405 M3039   27:12  5:29   27:12  CHRIS TEAGUE                 33 M     2 NORWOOD MA
  12     6/405 M3039   27:19  5:30   27:20  ANDREW WEDLAKE               30 M  2528 BEDFORD MA
  13     2/421 M4049   27:33  5:33   27:34  PAUL HAMMOND                 42 M   476 LEXINGTON MA
  14     7/405 M3039   27:36  5:34   27:37  DEREK BEARD                  31 M  1001 NORTHFIELD MA
  15     3/194 M2029   27:40  5:34   27:41  WILLIAM SHERIDAN             21 M  3763 CHELMSFORD MA
  16     3/421 M4049   27:51  5:37   27:52  MARK REEDER                  43 M  1630 BRIGHTON MA
  17     2/ 79 M1319   28:34  5:45   28:35  GREGORY KING                 18 M    77 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  18     8/405 M3039   28:41  5:47   28:43  FABIO PIERGENTILI            39 M  1938 ANDOVER MA
  19     9/405 M3039   28:43  5:47   28:46  RYAN HUNT                    30 M  2597 BROOKLINE MA
  20     5/194 M2029   28:46  5:48   28:46  RICHARD SELTENRICH           26 M  1945 PHILADELPHIA PA
  21     4/194 M2029   28:45  5:47   28:48  MATTHEW GERMAIN              20 M  3078 HAVERHILL MA
  22     4/421 M4049   28:51  5:49   28:52  SEAMUS DALY                  43 M  1674 STONEHAM MA
  23     6/194 M2029   29:08  5:52   29:09  RAY REGAN                    28 M  3240 WINCHESTER MA
  24    10/405 M3039   29:10  5:52   29:12  KEVIN CUFF                   38 M   479 ANDOVER MA
  25     5/421 M4049   29:12  5:53   29:14  ROBERT PEATTIE               46 M  2867 CORVALLIS OR
  26     8/194 M2029   29:25  5:55   29:27  RICHARD COTTA                24 M  3433 LYNN MA
  27     7/194 M2029   29:24  5:55   29:33  BRENDAN AHERN                20 M  3764 ANDOVER MA
  28     3/ 79 M1319   29:27  5:56   29:34  KYLE SMITH                   18 M   357 EAST HAMPSTEAD NH
  29      /    F3039   29:33  5:57   29:35  KARA HAAS                    31 F  2389 BURLINGTON MA
  30     9/194 M2029   29:36  5:58   29:40  MATTHEW VOGEL                21 M   658 BOXBOROUGH MA
  31      /    F4049   29:42  5:59   29:43* NINA CARON                   42 F    11 ANDOVER MA
  32    11/405 M3039   29:46  6:00   29:47  PETER ABDINOOR               34 M  1446 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  33     6/421 M4049   29:57  6:02   29:58  MARK BARRETT                 45 M  2364 ANDOVER MA
  34     7/421 M4049   30:03  6:03   30:04  DAVID BOUCHER                44 M  2394 READING MA
  35     8/421 M4049   30:06  6:04   30:08  LEO KRAUNELIS                40 M  1042 BOXFORD MA
  36    12/405 M3039   30:13  6:05   30:15  JOE SHEEHAN                  31 M  1447 MELROSE MA
  37    10/194 M2029   30:14  6:05   30:18  ADAM SCHOENE                 21 M   207 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  38     9/421 M4049   30:17  6:06   30:19  KEN KALIL                    42 M   820 WINDHAM NH
  39     3/405 M3039   26:21  5:18   30:20  RICHARD PECK                 35 M  1800 SALEM MA
  40    10/421 M4049   30:21  6:07   30:22  SAM EID                      43 M    23 CAMBRIDGE MA
  41     4/ 79 M1319   30:25  6:07   30:29  DAVID PAOLINO                18 M   537 ANDOVER MA
  42     5/ 79 M1319   30:27  6:08   30:36  SHAWN HOGAN                  18 M  1917 SALEM NH
  43    11/421 M4049   30:26  6:08   30:37  TIMOTHY MORRISON             48 M   266 LYNNFIELD MA
  44    13/405 M3039   30:34  6:09   30:38  KEITH DRISCOLL               35 M  3322 ANDOVER MA
  45    12/421 M4049   30:36  6:10   30:39  MIKE ROOS                    40 M  2584 ANDOVER MA
  46      /    F4049   30:40  6:11   30:41* JULIE PETERSON               42 F   691 BEVERLY MA
  47     7/ 79 M1319   30:42  6:11   30:47  MARK SCHRUENDER              18 M  3153 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  48     1/256 F2029   30:48  6:12   30:50  SUZY WALSH                   29 F    13 SOMERVILLE MA
  49    14/405 M3039   30:51  6:13   30:53  MIKE PAGLIA                  33 M  3103 LOWELL MA
  50     9/ 79 M1319   30:55  6:14   31:01  LUIS FABRE                   17 M  2877 LAWRENCE MA
Record 24:06 by Dave Hinga of Lowell in 1999
 11/30/2002  8:39PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 2
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
  51     8/ 79 M1319   30:43  6:11   31:02  MATT CORACCIO                18 M  2842 WAKEFIELD MA
  52     1/205 M5059   31:02  6:15   31:03  MICHAEL MENOVICH             51 M    22 LEXINGTON MA
  53    10/ 79 M1319   31:01  6:15   31:06  BRENDAN DUFFY                19 M  1875 BOXFORD MA
  54    11/194 M2029   31:08  6:16   31:26  ANTHONY RUSSO                28 M  2220 PHILADELPHIA PA
  55    13/421 M4049   31:27  6:20   31:35  GARY SMITH                   41 M  2869 MANCHESTER NH
  56    17/405 M3039   31:35  6:22   31:39  PAUL PILOTTE                 35 M  3733 ACTON MA
  57     2/256 F2029   31:38  6:22   31:42  CAROLINE KONDOLEON           28 F  2219 TEWKSBURY MA
  58    16/405 M3039   31:33  6:21   31:43  MICHAEL IRVING               32 M  1298 FRAMINGHAM MA
  59    12/194 M2029   31:45  6:24   31:48  ARTHUR MOSCUFO               22 M  2236 WILMINGTON MA
  60     3/256 F2029   31:47  6:24   31:51  JULIE GARVIN                 23 F   559 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  61    12/ 79 M1319   31:51  6:25   31:54  CHRISTOPHER DONAIS           16 M  3287 BRADFORD MA
  62    11/ 79 M1319   31:47  6:24   31:54  GEOFFREY O'DONOGHUE          19 M  4627 ANDOVER MA
  63    15/405 M3039   31:19  6:18   31:56  ROBERT FOLLANSBEE            35 M  2328 BELMONT MA
  64    18/405 M3039   31:58  6:26   32:03  PAUL SWEENEY                 35 M  1969 ANDOVER MA
  65    14/421 M4049   31:59  6:26   32:09  TIMOTHY SMITH                40 M  1990 BOXFORD MA
  66      /            32:08  6:28   32:12  GREG MELVILLE                   M  3370 S BURLINGTON VT
  67    16/421 M4049   32:15  6:30   32:20  GREGG MONTESI                43 M  1657 ARLINGTON MA
  68    19/405 M3039   32:18  6:30   32:25  TONY ONELLO                  34 M   764 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  69    15/421 M4049   32:05  6:28   32:26  STAN PEIJFFERS               49 M  3345 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  70    14/ 79 M1319   32:21  6:31   32:26  RYAN FOLEY                   17 M   806 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  71    15/ 79 M1319   32:26  6:32   32:30  JAMES PRIMES                 15 M   894 ANDOVER MA
  72    19/421 M4049   32:22  6:31   32:31  DANIEL SULLIVAN              42 M  1934 WELLESLEY MA
  73     1/241 F4049   32:28  6:32   32:32  LISA ZAPPALA                 41 F   133 DERRY NH
  74    20/405 M3039   32:20  6:31   32:33  KEVIN SCANLON                38 M   509 WAKEFIELD MA
  75    17/421 M4049   32:20  6:31   32:34  JIM LEWIS                    42 M  2456 BOXFORD MA
  76    18/421 M4049   32:21  6:31   32:35  JOSEPH BENSON                40 M  3015 ANDOVER MA
  77     2/205 M5059   32:32  6:33   32:35  DAVID SAWYER                 57 M   615 WENHAM MA
  78     1/337 F3039   32:34  6:33   32:35  MARIELLE YOST                38 F    15 LEXINGTON MA
  79    16/ 79 M1319   32:26  6:32   32:36  JEFF SPINNEY                 16 M  2302 BRADFORD MA
  80    20/421 M4049   32:33  6:33   32:36  PARKE SICKLER                42 M   735 LAWRENCE MA
  81    21/421 M4049   32:34  6:33   32:36  GARY FREEDMAN                42 M   323 MARBLEHEAD MA
  82    13/194 M2029   32:31  6:33   32:40  PETE RICHARD                 24 M  1462 MERRIMACK NH
  83    22/421 M4049   32:36  6:34   32:41  STEVE SEIDE                  48 M  2211 NO. ANDOVER MA
  84    24/405 M3039   32:44  6:35   32:47  MIKE MELVILLE                38 M  3372 CAMBRIDGEPORT MA
  85    13/ 79 M1319   32:19  6:31   32:47  ROY BONDURANT                14 M  1002 CARLISLE MA
  86    23/405 M3039   32:34  6:33   32:48  MICHAEL MCCULLOM             38 M  1609 BOSTON MA
  87    14/194 M2029   32:40  6:35   32:52  DORIAN TSIPLAKIS             22 M  3703 NEWBURYPORT MA
  88    23/421 M4049   32:42  6:35   32:54  STEPHEN DONAHUE              45 M  2366 ARLINGTON VA
  89     5/256 F2029   32:49  6:36   32:56  KATIE FOSS                   28 F  3105 NORTH ANDOVER MA
  90    25/405 M3039   32:53  6:37   32:57  PATRICK CANNING              38 M  1963 CHICAGO IL
  91    16/194 M2029   32:52  6:37   32:59  WITEK LIPSKI                 24 M   642 ANNANDALE VA
  92    25/421 M4049   32:54  6:38   33:01  ALAN SCHLEMMER               42 M  2206 SOMERSWORTH NH
  93    26/421 M4049   32:55  6:38   33:01  RONALD KENNEDY               41 M  2225 BYFIELD MA
  94    24/421 M4049   32:48  6:36   33:04  DAVID EIKENBERRY             42 M   391 ANDOVER MA
  95     2/337 F3039   32:50  6:37   33:04  KATE COSENTINO               31 F  2480 ANDOVER MA
  96    22/405 M3039   32:32  6:33   33:06  RICHARD SAVAGE               35 M  1927 RYE NY
  97    27/421 M4049   32:58  6:38   33:08  MICHAEL LINSKEY              44 M  1957 TEWKSBURY MA
  98    21/405 M3039   32:26  6:32   33:08  JOE FUBEL                    31 M  1376 WALTHAM MA
  99     3/205 M5059   33:07  6:40   33:12  JOE FARO                     52 M   811 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 100     4/337 F3039   33:11  6:41   33:14  LYNNE SCHULER                39 F    14 CHARLESTOWN MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 3
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 101    20/194 M2029   33:11  6:41   33:16  BRIAN JOHNSON                21 M  2649 AMESBURY MA
 102    18/194 M2029   33:03  6:39   33:19  GREGG BRUNO                  25 M  2400 WOONSOCKET RI
 103     4/205 M5059   33:17  6:42   33:20  AUDIE BRIDGES                53 M  3316 WAKEFIELD MA
 104    26/405 M3039   33:06  6:40   33:21  STEPHEN SARRO                34 M   434 ANDOVER MA
 105     3/337 F3039   33:10  6:41   33:22  SINETTA PIERGENTILI          38 F  3353 WILMINGTON MA
 106    19/ 79 M1319   33:13  6:41   33:23  ROB FLEMING                  16 M  2822 ANDOVER MA
 107    23/194 M2029   33:19  6:42   33:24  MICHAEL GOTTESMAN            26 M  2551 BOSTON MA
 108     2/241 F4049   33:09  6:41   33:24  LISA SOLOMON                 40 F  3431 ANDOVER MA
 109     6/ 79 M1319   30:37  6:10   33:26  CHRIS CARRIER                13 M  2022 STRATHAM NH
 110    17/ 79 M1319   32:47  6:36   33:26  BRIAN SALEM                  18 M  2602 TEWKSBURY MA
 111    21/194 M2029   33:14  6:42   33:28  MICHAEL LAMOUREUX            26 M  1538 SOUTH BOSTON MA
 112     5/205 M5059   33:23  6:43   33:30  ALON SCHATZBERG              52 M   124 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 113    28/421 M4049   33:11  6:41   33:31  DON MAYER                    44 M   279 JEFFERSONVILLE VT
 114    29/421 M4049   33:25  6:44   33:32  DAVE CONTRADA                45 M  1185 NASHUA NH
 115    27/405 M3039   33:22  6:43   33:32  GLENN SWANBON                37 M  1993 MAYNARD MA
 116    31/421 M4049   33:30  6:45   33:33  JOSEPH OSBORNE               40 M   834 ANDOVER MA
 117    29/405 M3039   33:32  6:45   33:34  VINEET MEHTA                 35 M  1384 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 118    28/405 M3039   33:22  6:43   33:36  ROBERT ACKERMAN              33 M  2596 ANDOVER MA
 119     6/337 F3039   33:32  6:45   33:40  CHRISTINE ANDERSON           35 F   687 ANDOVER MA
 120    30/421 M4049   33:27  6:44   33:41  RICH HALLWORTH               47 M  2413 BOXFORD MA
 121    18/ 79 M1319   33:06  6:40   33:42  SEAN GRIFFIN                 19 M  1654 METHUEN MA
 122     4/256 F2029   32:31  6:33   33:43  EMILY HOGAN                  22 F   403 WORCESTER MA
 123    30/405 M3039   33:38  6:46   33:47  JOSEPH HONDIN                36 M  3710 CAMBRIDGE MA
 124     7/256 F2029   33:44  6:48   33:48  AMBER CULLEN                 20 F  2859 WESTFORD MA
 125     7/337 F3039   33:48  6:48   33:48  REGINA JUNGBLUTH             35 F  3709 BOSTON MA
 126     3/241 F4049   33:47  6:48   33:49  NANCY CORSARO                44 F   823 METHUEN MA
 127     6/205 M5059   33:45  6:48   33:55  ANDREW CAFFREY               51 M   213 ANDOVER MA
 128    32/405 M3039   33:53  6:49   33:55  CHRISTOPHER GIARDINA         33 M  3320 ANDOVER MA
 129     1/ 23 M0112   31:05  6:16   33:55* CONOR CARRIER                 9 M  2021 STRATHAM NH
 130     8/337 F3039   33:51  6:49   33:56  NADINE PALMER                34 F   132 MANCHESTER NH
 131    26/194 M2029   33:55  6:50   33:57  ELIAS GUZMAN                 23 M  2850 CAMDEN ME
 132    19/194 M2029   33:04  6:40   33:57  ALAN GINSBERG                20 M  2588 ANDOVER MA
 133    33/421 M4049   33:55  6:50   33:59  PAUL CANTRELL                49 M   793 MIDDLETON MA
 134     4/241 F4049   33:55  6:50   34:00  LESLIE RIDEOUT               42 F  1606 MALDEN MA
 135    24/194 M2029   33:41  6:47   34:01  JEREMY ROUX                  28 M  2892 BOSTON MA
 136     5/337 F3039   33:27  6:44   34:02  CAROL TAGLIAFERRI            37 F   341 ANDOVER MA
 137    31/405 M3039   33:48  6:48   34:03  ANTHONY TOOMEY               34 M  3419 CAMBRIDGE MA
 138    35/405 M3039   34:09  6:53   34:13  STANLEY NOVAK                38 M  1987 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 139    23/ 79 M1319   34:05  6:52   34:14  JEFFREY KING                 19 M   339 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 140    21/ 79 M1319   33:56  6:50   34:14  ALEXANDER MCCARGAR           14 M   898 ANDOVER MA
 141    37/405 M3039   34:12  6:53   34:15  STEVEN ABLITT                33 M  2242 WINDHAM NH
 142    10/256 F2029   33:57  6:50   34:16  GRACE BELL                   20 F  2977 WESTFORD MA
 143     9/256 F2029   33:56  6:50   34:17  JESSICA MORGAN               25 F  2398 BELMONT MA
 144    36/421 M4049   34:08  6:52   34:18  RALPH BLANCHARD              46 M  2827 EAST GRANBY CT
 145     8/256 F2029   33:56  6:50   34:19  AMY WALLACE                  26 F  2350 ALLSTON MA
 146    25/ 79 M1319   34:18  6:54   34:24  GREGORY MARCOTTE             17 M  1220 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 147    28/194 M2029   34:13  6:53   34:24  MICHAEL MAGUIRE              26 M  2952 WESTBORO MA
 148    38/421 M4049   34:16  6:54   34:25  BRAD PECHACEK                40 M  3323 ANDOVER MA
 149    39/405 M3039   34:22  6:55   34:26  KIERAN MURPHY                37 M  2241 MELROSE MA
 150    40/405 M3039   34:24  6:56   34:29  SHAWN HOYT                   33 M  3678 NEWTON MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 4
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 151     1/ 45 M6069   34:26  6:56   34:29* WALLY KURZ                   65 M    76 SALEM MA
 152    29/194 M2029   34:13  6:53   34:29  ANTHONY ELLIS                22 M  2539 METHUEN MA
 153    34/405 M3039   34:09  6:52   34:32  ADAM MARGOLIS                32 M  2614 ANDOVER MA
 154    34/421 M4049   34:03  6:51   34:32  MICHAEL OCONNEL              43 M  3033 PEABODY MA
 155    43/405 M3039   34:31  6:57   34:33  GEORGE ST.HILAIRE            39 M  2238 SALEM NH
 156    42/405 M3039   34:30  6:57   34:36  ROBERT CAPPADONA             38 M  2501 WINDHAM NH
 157    37/421 M4049   34:11  6:53   34:38  MIKE DITROIA                 45 M  1799 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 158    35/421 M4049   34:07  6:52   34:39  PAUL HUGHES                  48 M   936 CHELMSFORD MA
 159    41/421 M4049   34:38  6:58   34:43  JOHN GORVIN                  42 M   247 WILMINGTON MA
 160    33/194 M2029   34:40  6:59   34:44  DAVID JONES                  29 M   108 WAKEFIELD MA
 161    39/421 M4049   34:27  6:56   34:45  GEORGE THOMPSON              41 M  1310 BEVERLY MA
 162     9/337 F3039   34:35  6:58   34:46  KAREN GIAGRANDE              39 F  3389 ANDOVER MA
 163    26/ 79 M1319   34:38  6:58   34:47  PATRICK GOOKIN               18 M  2286 SALEM NH
 164    44/405 M3039   34:36  6:58   34:49  TODD SHAFER                  30 M   847 CAMBRIDGE MA
 165    32/194 M2029   34:39  6:59   34:50  GEOFF BOMBA                  24 M  3080 ANDOVER MA
 166    25/194 M2029   33:49  6:49   34:53  ERIC PANTANO                 27 M  2228 NEWBURYPORT MA
 167    40/421 M4049   34:33  6:57   34:54  JOHN INTORCIO                41 M  5218 NORTH READING MA
 168    10/337 F3039   34:52  7:01   34:57  ANDREA DUCEY                 30 F   507 SOMERVILLE MA
 169    41/405 M3039   34:26  6:56   34:57  MAXIMILIAN RIESENHUBER       32 M  2365 ARLINGTON MA
 170    42/421 M4049   34:45  7:00   34:58  PETER MORRIS                 41 M   179 ANDOVER MA
 171    47/405 M3039   34:52  7:01   34:58  DAN TOBIN                    33 M   111 BILLERICA MA
 172    45/405 M3039   34:45  7:00   34:59  JORGE VILLAFUERTE            35 M  3201 WALTHAM MA
 173    38/405 M3039   34:20  6:55   35:00  ROLF VANDEVAART              39 M  2330 HARVARD MA
 174     1/ 86 F5059   34:55  7:02   35:00* DEIRDRE BIRD                 51 F    75 LINCOLN RI
 175    48/405 M3039   34:52  7:01   35:00  DAVID LOUIS                  39 M  1880 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 176     9/205 M5059   35:01  7:03   35:04  WILL MEREDITH                52 M   539 METHUEN MA
 177    50/405 M3039   35:01  7:03   35:04  JOSE LOUREIRO                35 M   726 ANDOVER MA
 178    24/ 79 M1319   34:06  6:52   35:05  JOSEPH VAZQUEZ               15 M  2639 DERRY NH
 179    32/421 M4049   33:31  6:45   35:11  RICHARD GALERA               48 M  3263 ATKINSON NH
 180    49/405 M3039   34:55  7:02   35:11  DANIEL HILL                  32 M   951 HAVERHILL MA
 181    10/205 M5059   35:02  7:03   35:12  PETER CARDOZO                54 M  1730 NEWMARKET NH
 182    31/194 M2029   34:29  6:57   35:13  JASON BALETSA                27 M  2224 BOSTON MA
 183    34/194 M2029   34:44  7:00   35:14  KEVIN PIPE                   26 M  2208 CAMBRIDGE MA
 184    30/194 M2029   34:23  6:55   35:14  TED WITMAN                   24 M  1566 ANDOVER MA
 185    11/205 M5059   35:05  7:04   35:15  PAUL KENNEDY                 50 M  1004 WINCHESTER MA
 186    13/205 M5059   35:14  7:06   35:17  STEVEN KEENHOLTZ             52 M  2320 MARBLEHEAD MA
 187    11/337 F3039   34:58  7:02   35:20  ALYSSA PARKER                33 F  1536 SOMERVILLE MA
 188    40/194 M2029   35:18  7:06   35:22  CHRISTOPHER KYLE             29 M  1065 NEWPORT BEACH CA
 189    45/421 M4049   35:11  7:05   35:23  ALAN ST. GERMAIN             48 M  3163 LAWRENCE MA
 190    36/405 M3039   34:10  6:53   35:26  JOSEPH KROL                  32 M  2426 ANDOVER MA
 191    46/405 M3039   34:49  7:01   35:26  STEPHEN KASABULA             34 M  1732 CAMBRIDGE MA
 192    46/421 M4049   35:12  7:05   35:29  PETER MYLES                  46 M   442 MALDEN MA
 193    12/205 M5059   35:14  7:06   35:31  MIKE BUTLER                  59 M  1574 ANDOVER MA
 194     5/241 F4049   35:19  7:07   35:31  LORRAINE MCPHILLIPS          48 F  1216 BASKING RIDGE NJ
 195    12/337 F3039   35:10  7:05   35:31  KATHERINE KETTLER            33 F  2279 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
 196    14/205 M5059   35:17  7:06   35:31  ROBERT ALBERS                50 M   986 MELROSE MA
 197    48/421 M4049   35:17  7:06   35:31  DAVID SACHS                  40 M  1753 WALTHAM MA
 198    14/337 F3039   35:26  7:08   35:33  NANCY FUNARO                 36 F  1831 LOWELL MA
 199    41/194 M2029   35:20  7:07   35:33  KEVIN MATTHEWS               26 M  2349 ALLSTON MA
 200    39/194 M2029   35:17  7:06   35:34  JUSTIN ACCOMANDO             22 M  1500 ANNAPOLIS MD
 11/30/2002  8:39PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 5
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 201    15/205 M5059   35:21  7:07   35:36  MICHAEL WOELFEL              55 M  1114 BRADFORD MA
 202    43/421 M4049   34:52  7:01   35:36  TODD GERRISH                 40 M  1533 STRATHAM NH
 203    50/421 M4049   35:35  7:10   35:37  BRIAN FEENEY                 42 M  1236 ANDOVER MA
 204    27/ 79 M1319   35:23  7:07   35:37  ZAHID ASAR                   17 M  3249 LONDONDERRY NH
 205    49/421 M4049   35:25  7:08   35:37  DENNIS REIDY                 41 M   190 BRADFORD MA
 206     2/ 23 M0112   32:17  6:30   35:38  KURT GLESMANN                12 M  2006 ANDOVER MA
 207    42/194 M2029   35:22  7:07   35:40  DANIEL HINCHEY               28 M  1882 LAWRENCE MA
 208    57/405 M3039   35:34  7:10   35:46  MATTHEW JOYCE                31 M  1227 CAMBRIDGE MA
 209    54/405 M3039   35:25  7:08   35:47  RAYMOND LABELLE III          33 M  1445 EPPING NH
 210    43/194 M2029   35:34  7:10   35:51  MICHAEL AQUINO               26 M  3218 DRACUT MA
 211    51/421 M4049   35:36  7:10   35:51  PETER MURLEY                 43 M  1279 ANDOVER MA
 212    38/194 M2029   35:15  7:06   35:51  RICHARD BARRY                25 M  2416 SOMERVILLE MA
 213     6/241 F4049   35:44  7:12   35:52  CINDI PAGE                   40 F  3122 WESTFORD MA
 214    37/194 M2029   35:15  7:06   35:52  DAVID MENDOZZA               26 M  2845 WINDHAM NH
 215    58/405 M3039   35:36  7:10   35:53  RICHARD DAVIS III            39 M  3003 LAWRENCE MA
 216    45/194 M2029   35:41  7:11   35:56  MICHAEL MCGOWAN              22 M  2471 LOWELL MA
 217    35/194 M2029   34:50  7:01   35:57  SIMON HALL                   22 M  2422 BURLINGTON VT
 218    53/405 M3039   35:24  7:08   35:58  SEAN FREDERICK               37 M  1175 BILLERICA MA
 219     1/ 46 F1319   34:41  6:59   35:58  REZI BARRY                   19 F   765 ANDOVER MA
 220    55/421 M4049   35:52  7:13   36:00  DAVID MEYER                  44 M  3347 MARBLEHEAD MA
 221    13/337 F3039   35:14  7:06   36:00  KIM CORMIER                  36 F   783 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 222     7/205 M5059   34:44  7:00   36:00  JAMES LOGAN                  50 M  1283 CANDIA NH
 223    12/256 F2029   35:31  7:09   36:03  NICOLE MORANDI               21 F  1770 TEWKSBURY MA
 224    13/256 F2029   35:41  7:11   36:04  ADRIENNE CYRULIK             28 F   536 ANDOVER MA
 225    54/421 M4049   35:50  7:13   36:06  PHIL EMMA                    45 M   944 TOPSFIELD MA
 226    64/421 M4049   36:08  7:17   36:09  EVERETT MCBRIDE              48 M  3109 SALEM NH
 227    64/405 M3039   35:55  7:14   36:09  DAVID ROBERTS                38 M  3129 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 228    56/405 M3039   35:32  7:09   36:09  JUSTIN DESHAW                31 M  2905 PROVIDENCE RI
 229    65/421 M4049   36:08  7:17   36:10  TOM CAHILL                   46 M   216 ANDOVER MA
 230    57/421 M4049   35:53  7:14   36:11  JAMES PORTER                 47 M   146 REVERE MA
 231    63/405 M3039   35:55  7:14   36:12  JIM WILKINSON                33 M   456 ANDOVER MA
 232    28/ 79 M1319   35:50  7:13   36:14  JUSTIN JONES                 14 M  1886 DANVERS MA
 233    60/405 M3039   35:50  7:13   36:16  JERRY WITT                   37 M  2036 ANDOVER MA
 234    66/421 M4049   36:10  7:17   36:16  VINCENT ARDIZZONE            42 M   202 ANDOVER MA
 235    11/256 F2029   35:11  7:05   36:17  ANGELA CROWELL               23 F  2385 BURLINGTON VT
 236    63/421 M4049   36:08  7:16   36:19  DAVID SHAUGHNESSEY           45 M  3126 WESTFORD MA
 237    19/205 M5059   36:20  7:19   36:22  RICHARD MURRAY               56 M  2512 IPSWICH MA
 238    67/421 M4049   36:11  7:17   36:22  DAN DATTILIO                 49 M   386 LINCOLN MA
 239    17/205 M5059   36:19  7:19   36:24  RICHARD PAULSEN              59 M   611 WOBURN MA
 240    72/421 M4049   36:20  7:19   36:24  SEAN BELKA                   40 M  3022 BEVERLY MA
 241    73/421 M4049   36:21  7:19   36:25  STUART BAMBUSHEW             41 M  1433 STRATHAM NH
 242    67/405 M3039   36:12  7:17   36:28  PETER MITCHELL               39 M  1290 HAMPSTEAD NH
 243    58/421 M4049   35:54  7:14   36:30  RONALD DESMARAIS             40 M  1309 BILLERICA MA
 244    44/194 M2029   35:36  7:10   36:30  BEN WISH                     20 M   424 ANDOVER MA
 245    61/421 M4049   35:59  7:15   36:31  RICK BURK                    40 M   676 WESTFORD MA
 246    52/194 M2029   36:23  7:20   36:31  ANDREW PEDERSEN              29 M  2891 WINOOSKI VT
 247    49/194 M2029   36:14  7:18   36:31  TIMOTHY JOHANNSEN            24 M  1073 UXBRIDGE MA
 248    14/256 F2029   35:46  7:12   36:32  RACHEL HARTMAN               20 F   370 ANDOVER MA
 249    69/421 M4049   36:16  7:18   36:32  DAVID HOHRATH                46 M   891 CHELMSFORD MA
 250    75/421 M4049   36:26  7:20   36:32  GEORGE ANDERSON              42 M   744 DERRY NH
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 6
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 251    22/ 79 M1319   33:58  6:50   36:33  JASON FIGUEIREDO             19 M  2440 WILMINGTON MA
 252    68/421 M4049   36:14  7:18   36:33  GREGORY MAZMAN               45 M  1321 WENHAM MA
 253    47/421 M4049   35:15  7:06   36:33  JERRY COFFEY                 48 M  3183 ACTON MA
 254    60/421 M4049   35:56  7:14   36:35  THOMAS TROY                  42 M  1594 WESTFORD MA
 255    51/194 M2029   36:17  7:18   36:35  MATTHEW SIMPSON              29 M  3092 DERRY NH
 256     7/241 F4049   36:15  7:18   36:36  FELICIA PERRY                42 F   177 ANDOVER MA
 257    62/421 M4049   36:01  7:15   36:37  DAVE JEFSKA                  46 M  2820 SAUGUS MA
 258    70/421 M4049   36:17  7:18   36:37  JIM CULLEN                   40 M  2619 ACTON MA
 259    18/205 M5059   36:19  7:19   36:37  GARY MOOERS                  56 M  3091 HUDSON NH
 260    16/205 M5059   36:06  7:16   36:37  BRIAN MACQUARRUE             50 M  3614 DORCHESTER MA
 261    20/ 79 M1319   33:20  6:43   36:38  CALVIN KWONG                 19 M  3858 METHUEN MA
 262    17/256 F2029   36:16  7:18   36:38  MARGARET RIZOS               29 F  4554 LOWELL MA
 263     8/205 M5059   34:55  7:02   36:38  DARIO ROJAS                  54 M  1224 ALLSTON MA
 264    70/405 M3039   36:30  7:21   36:41  ANTONIO DE LA SERNA          39 M  1564 WORCESTER MA
 265    16/256 F2029   36:01  7:15   36:41  SARAH FOSS                   21 F  1402 STRATHAM NH
 266    56/421 M4049   35:52  7:13   36:42  JEFFERY COSGROVE             47 M   192 FRAMINGHAM MA
 267     2/ 45 M6069   36:00  7:15   36:43  LAWRENCE BAKER               60 M  2393 WALTHAM MA
 268    50/194 M2029   36:15  7:18   36:43  JAMES KRAFT                  28 M   992 NAHANT MA
 269    78/421 M4049   36:33  7:22   36:43  STEVEN GARDELL               44 M   617 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 270    59/405 M3039   35:42  7:11   36:44  TIMOTHY ROWELL               36 M  1413 BROOKLINE MA
 271    68/405 M3039   36:22  7:19   36:46  CHRISTIAN BUCKLEY            30 M   431 PEABODY MA
 272    21/256 F2029   36:44  7:24   36:49  EMILY CARTER                 21 F   688 ANDOVER MA
 273    73/405 M3039   36:46  7:24   36:49  WILLIAM LOVETT               34 M  6834 ALEXANDRIA VA
 274    20/205 M5059   36:24  7:20   36:51  JOSEPH MCGURN                53 M  3001 MEDFORD MA
 275    74/421 M4049   36:25  7:20   36:52  GARY MASTIN                  44 M   400 NEWMARKET NH
 276    76/421 M4049   36:27  7:20   36:53  AARON PALMER                 40 M   484 BARRINGTON NH
 277    81/421 M4049   36:46  7:24   36:53  ROBERT WALLACE               47 M  3101 TEWKSBURY MA
 278    71/421 M4049   36:18  7:19   36:53  DICK FRINK                   47 M   561 MANCHESTER NH
 279    71/405 M3039   36:35  7:22   36:54  CHRIS PATTEN                 32 M  2606 ANDOVER MA
 280     2/ 86 F5059   36:17  7:18   36:56  PEG WEBBER                   52 F   596 IPSWICH MA
 281    44/421 M4049   34:57  7:02   36:56  PAUL NICHOLOGIANIS           40 M  1580 NASHUA NH
 282    19/256 F2029   36:36  7:22   36:57  MARIANA PARGANA              24 F  1300 BOSTON MA
 283    48/194 M2029   36:09  7:17   36:57  JEFF DOAK                    27 M  2890 GREENFIELD MA
 284    52/421 M4049   35:46  7:12   36:59  KEVIN CHRISTIE               44 M   196 TEWKSBURY MA
 285    46/194 M2029   35:48  7:13   36:59  BRAD BATE                    20 M  1019 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 286    55/405 M3039   35:31  7:09   37:00  CRAIG BURNS                  37 M   666 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 287    35/ 79 M1319   36:56  7:26   37:00  JEFF FISCHER                 15 M  5617 METHUEN MA
 288    82/421 M4049   36:50  7:25   37:03  JOSEPH MAROTTA               49 M   905 READING MA
 289    33/ 79 M1319   36:50  7:25   37:03  DANIEL MAROTTA               14 M   904 READING MA
 290    22/205 M5059   36:30  7:21   37:04  ALAN CHAMPAGNE               51 M  1232 ANDOVER MA
 291    79/421 M4049   36:35  7:22   37:05  MARTY MURPHY                 43 M  3766 ANDOVER MA
 292    77/421 M4049   36:28  7:20   37:06  ROLAND D'ENTREMONT           44 M  1403 PEABODY MA
 293    85/421 M4049   36:53  7:26   37:06  DENNIS RUANE`                48 M  2404 PELHAM NH
 294    65/405 M3039   35:57  7:14   37:09  SCOTT BLODGETT               36 M  2565 TEWKSBURY MA
 295    59/421 M4049   35:55  7:14   37:09  CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL          40 M  2332 LITTLETON MA
 296    61/405 M3039   35:50  7:13   37:10  CRAIG SCHWARZE               36 M   439 MELROSE MA
 297    88/421 M4049   37:05  7:28   37:11  ARTHUR BROWN                 44 M  1655 NEWTON MA
 298    51/405 M3039   35:16  7:06   37:12  CHARLES PAPALIA              38 M   326 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 299    23/205 M5059   36:41  7:23   37:13  TOM SPANG                    52 M  3118 ANDOVER MA
 300    25/205 M5059   36:54  7:26   37:13  GLENN STEWART                52 M  2442 N CHELMSFORD MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 7
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 301    87/421 M4049   37:01  7:27   37:15  JOSEPH ANDELLA               44 M  3161 TEWKSBURY MA
 302    77/405 M3039   37:10  7:29   37:16  PATRICK TIGHE                36 M  1832 SANTA MONICA CA
 303    83/421 M4049   36:50  7:25   37:17  GARY ST.CYR                  49 M  1999 MIDDLETON MA
 304    86/421 M4049   36:59  7:27   37:18  DAVID SOLTYS                 46 M   865 HAVERHILL MA
 305     8/241 F4049   37:08  7:29   37:22  KATHY HYNES                  41 F  2900 WATERTOWN MA
 306    26/205 M5059   37:00  7:27   37:23  CHARLIE CORDISCHI            59 M   956 HAVERHILL MA
 307    62/194 M2029   37:15  7:30   37:23  THOMAS O'SHEA                28 M  2434 CHARLESTOWN MA
 308    37/ 79 M1319   37:21  7:31   37:24  MICHAEL FOLEY                17 M   807 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 309    24/256 F2029   37:20  7:31   37:24  LISA MARCHANT                27 F  2243 LONDONDERRY NH
 310    75/405 M3039   36:59  7:27   37:24  JIM BAPTISTE                 38 M  1552 ANDOVER MA
 311    90/421 M4049   37:09  7:29   37:24  ARLON CHAFFEE                45 M   343 NEWMARKET NH
 312    28/205 M5059   37:23  7:32   37:26  BILLY PRENTISS               55 M   183 DANVERS MA
 313    20/256 F2029   36:43  7:24   37:27  BOBBIANNA NEUBERT            24 F  2409 WALTHAM MA
 314    23/256 F2029   37:18  7:31   37:27  KASIA LIPSKA                 27 F   641 CAMBRIDGE MA
 315    32/ 79 M1319   36:33  7:21   37:27  GREG SPURR                   15 M  3065 ANDOVER MA
 316    36/ 79 M1319   37:06  7:28   37:28  GUY MANCINI                  17 M   144 ANDOVER MA
 317    47/194 M2029   35:58  7:15   37:28  MARK CORBETT                 23 M  2923 CHARLESTOWN MA
 318    76/405 M3039   37:04  7:28   37:30  NATHAN RAPHELD               32 M  2634 MOUNTAIN VIEW CA
 319    54/194 M2029   36:40  7:23   37:30  MARK ROCCA                   21 M  3404 ANDOVER MA
 320    74/405 M3039   36:53  7:26   37:33  ARRON BREZINSKI              30 M  3266 ANDOVER MA
 321    36/194 M2029   34:57  7:02   37:33  JASON PATCH                  28 M   933 TOPSFIELD MA
 322    16/337 F3039   37:20  7:31   37:33  COLETTE TRENCHARD            38 F  2526 BURLINGTON MA
 323      /            36:57  7:26   37:34  ROB GREGORIO                    M  3781 LOWELL MA
 324    31/ 79 M1319   36:13  7:18   37:34  GARRETT HOLMES               19 M  2377 HANOVER NH
 325    96/421 M4049   37:32  7:33   37:41  JAMES SATAGAJ                46 M  1516 BRANDFORD CT
 326     3/ 45 M6069   37:30  7:33   37:43  ART FRENCH                   64 M   277 SHREWSBURY MA
 327    80/405 M3039   37:21  7:31   37:44  GENE KOSMAN                  36 M  1906 ATKINSON NH
 328    91/421 M4049   37:11  7:29   37:49  DALE TRASK                   45 M  2339 SWAMPSCOTT MA
 329     1/  9 F6069   37:47  7:37   37:50* WENDY BURBANK                60 F  1182 BOXFORD MA
 330    95/421 M4049   37:28  7:33   37:51  ROB BRAHMALL                 43 M  3396 ANDOVER MA
 331    58/194 M2029   36:56  7:26   37:51  MICHAEL KOBRENSKI            27 M  1659 METHUEN MA
 332    69/194 M2029   37:44  7:36   37:52  CHAD NORTHRUP                27 M  1406 FRAMINGHAM MA
 333    83/405 M3039   37:30  7:33   37:53  PETER DANKERT                32 M  3334 ANDOVER MA
 334    84/405 M3039   37:31  7:33   37:54  JEFF WAKELIN                 37 M  3333 ANDOVER MA
 335    82/405 M3039   37:29  7:33   37:54  ROBERT TEDUITS               39 M   467 CHARLESTOWN MA
 336    30/205 M5059   37:33  7:34   37:55  JAMES HOLLOWAY               52 M  2435 NORTHVILLE MI
 337    55/194 M2029   36:42  7:23   37:56  ROB LAPREL                   26 M   235 GRAFTON MA
 338    84/421 M4049   36:53  7:26   37:57  GERALD NADEAU                47 M  1215 TEWKSBURY MA
 339    65/194 M2029   37:25  7:32   37:57  YEVGENIY SHKOLNIK            27 M  2401 READING MA
 340    72/405 M3039   36:37  7:22   37:58  STEVE LONG                   37 M   191 LACONIA NH
 341    81/405 M3039   37:25  7:32   38:01  TAD BICKFORD                 39 M  2374 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 342    89/421 M4049   37:06  7:28   38:02  RICHARD DALY                 44 M  1111 ANDOVER MA
 343    25/256 F2029   37:29  7:33   38:02  ILSE ABUSAMRA                27 F  2953 EXETER NH
 344    40/ 79 M1319   37:38  7:35   38:03  JONATHAN LOPATIN             14 M  2475 NEWTON CENTRE MA
 345    21/205 M5059   36:24  7:20   38:03  ALAN SAMPLE                  51 M  1013 CONCORD MA
 346    69/405 M3039   36:26  7:20   38:04  BRIAN WORCESTER              33 M  1528 READING MA
 347    85/405 M3039   37:34  7:34   38:04  MICHAEL KNOX                 38 M  1352 BURLINGTON MA
 348    86/405 M3039   37:34  7:34   38:04  ED ZRAKET                    31 M  1416 METHUEN MA
 349     4/ 45 M6069   37:56  7:38   38:05  JOHN BONESS                  62 M   352 ANDOVER MA
 350    67/194 M2029   37:35  7:34   38:06  PETER ARTHUR                 29 M   580 ANDOVER MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 8
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 351   101/421 M4049   37:46  7:36   38:06  ROBERT COWIN                 47 M  3234 NEW YORK NY
 352    29/205 M5059   37:25  7:32   38:07  STEPHEN WESSLER              51 M   300 LITCHFIELD ME
 353    97/421 M4049   37:40  7:35   38:07  KEN GOODIN                   47 M   771 LOWELL MA
 354    32/205 M5059   38:01  7:39   38:07  BOB SOLDANI                  59 M    51 TEWKSBURY MA
 355   105/421 M4049   38:02  7:39   38:08  STEPHEN ROURKE               46 M   912 NASHUA NH
 356    42/ 79 M1319   37:51  7:37   38:08  ALEX FRAENKEL                16 M  2992 BROOKLINE MA
 357    92/421 M4049   37:14  7:30   38:09  PAUL LUSTIBER                40 M  2651 CHELMSFORD MA
 358     3/ 86 F5059   38:00  7:39   38:09  BARBARA LIPSKA               51 F    25 ANNANDALE VA
 359    33/205 M5059   38:03  7:40   38:09  JOHN FARO                    50 M  2010 SALEM NH
 360    98/421 M4049   37:42  7:35   38:09  ALAN LOPATIN                 47 M  2474 NEWTON CENTRE MA
 361    18/256 F2029   36:29  7:21   38:11  ADRIANA ROJAS                24 F  1223 ALLSTON MA
 362    80/421 M4049   36:37  7:22   38:12  TOM WALSH                    40 M  3089 ANDOVER MA
 363    15/337 F3039   36:51  7:25   38:13  AWDREA DZIADOSZ              33 F   973 WEST NEWBURY MA
 364    99/421 M4049   37:43  7:36   38:13  WALTER CHICK                 45 M  2490 WINCHESTER MA
 365    66/194 M2029   37:34  7:34   38:16  PHILIP VACCARO JR.           27 M  1340 READING MA
 366    17/194 M2029   32:53  6:37   38:16  WILLIAM CROCKETT             22 M  3603 TOPSFIELD MA
 367    87/405 M3039   37:38  7:35   38:16  ERIC TOBIN                   37 M  2962 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 368     6/256 F2029   32:53  6:37   38:16  MEGHAN COTTER                22 F  2306 MIDDLETON MA
 369    71/194 M2029   38:06  7:40   38:16  ANDY GOLAY                   21 M  2231 WESTFORD MA
 370    93/421 M4049   37:14  7:30   38:17  JON SCHWARTZ                 42 M    60 BOXFORD MA
 371    38/ 79 M1319   37:34  7:34   38:17  DANIEL VITALE                18 M  3159 PLAISTOW NH
 372    57/194 M2029   36:52  7:25   38:18  KURT SPRING                  23 M  2576 BRIGHTON MA
 373    34/ 79 M1319   36:52  7:25   38:18  MICHAEL LISAVICH             18 M  6716 SALEM NH
 374    68/194 M2029   37:40  7:35   38:18  DANIEL KOBRENSKI             23 M  1660 METHUEN MA
 375    31/205 M5059   37:36  7:34   38:19  JAMES VITALE                 50 M  3160 PLAISTOW NH
 376    27/256 F2029   37:40  7:35   38:20  JEN PRUDDEN                  24 F  1053 ANDOVER MA
 377     9/241 F4049   37:52  7:38   38:20  SANDY CLOUGHERTY             45 F   860 MANCHESTER NH
 378      /            37:45  7:36   38:24   UNKNOWN RUNNER                    3790
 379    90/405 M3039   37:47  7:37   38:26  STUART MELNITSKY             38 M  1419 ANDOVER MA
 380    95/405 M3039   37:59  7:39   38:28  GREGORY MORRIS               30 M  1415 METHUEN MA
 381    20/337 F3039   38:24  7:44   38:30  JENNIFER DESIMONE            34 F   295 MARBLEHEAD MA
 382   106/421 M4049   38:03  7:40   38:30  PAUL HEALEY                  43 M  2581 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 383   102/421 M4049   37:50  7:37   38:32  NICK VACCARO                 49 M   126 ANDOVER MA
 384    53/421 M4049   35:49  7:13   38:33  DAN COTE                     46 M  1241 ANDOVER MA
 385    22/256 F2029   36:51  7:25   38:33  KERI CAFFREY                 21 F  2527 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 386    97/405 M3039   38:08  7:41   38:33  ROB MEYER                    39 M  3369 READING MA
 387    37/205 M5059   38:09  7:41   38:33  JAMES NALLY                  50 M  3367 READING MA
 388   113/421 M4049   38:30  7:45   38:34  MARK DONAIS                  43 M  3286 BRADFORD MA
 389    27/205 M5059   37:07  7:28   38:36  MICHAEL OSHEA                50 M   888 MANCHESTER NH
 390    38/205 M5059   38:22  7:43   38:36  JERRY CROWE                  50 M   629 WOBURN MA
 391   101/405 M3039   38:20  7:43   38:37  JIM RIGAZIO                  33 M  2838 ANDOVER MA
 392   108/405 M3039   38:30  7:45   38:37  BRIAN BANKS                  35 M  2947 ANDOVER MA
 393     5/ 45 M6069   38:31  7:45   38:39  WAYNE FILLBACK               66 M  3224 ANDOVER MA
 394   100/405 M3039   38:19  7:43   38:40  MATTHEW CORBETT              32 M  3701 PORTLAND ME
 395    33/256 F2029   38:35  7:46   38:41  KARA GLAD                    27 F   683 MILFORD CT
 396    56/194 M2029   36:44  7:24   38:41  DAVID LAMOUREUX              22 M  1464 ASSONET MA
 397   104/421 M4049   38:02  7:39   38:42  GREGORY TREANTOS             44 M  2854 TOPSFIELD MA
 398    29/256 F2029   37:46  7:36   38:42  STEPHANIE SCHLOTT            23 F   318 DERRY NH
 399   116/421 M4049   38:38  7:47   38:45  RUSS HOWARD                  47 M   662 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 400    70/194 M2029   37:44  7:36   38:45  DAVE AHOUSE                  29 M  1368 SOMERVILLE MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 9
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 401    96/405 M3039   38:05  7:40   38:46  SEAN BURNS                   36 M  2429 BRADFORD MA
 402   115/421 M4049   38:34  7:46   38:46  RYSZARD CZERMINSKI           49 M   643 WAYLAND MA
 403    62/405 M3039   35:51  7:13   38:46  ROLAND RIVAS                 39 M  2607 ANDOVER MA
 404    10/241 F4049   38:26  7:44   38:46  JOELLE MICHIGAN              42 F  2253 GROVELAND MA
 405    75/194 M2029   38:21  7:43   38:46  DENNIS VALENCIA              27 M  2560 TEWKSBURY MA
 406   111/421 M4049   38:21  7:43   38:48  JAY SAVELY                   40 M   147 ANDOVER MA
 407    91/405 M3039   37:48  7:37   38:49  STEPHEN BRIEN                34 M   568 PLAISTOW NH
 408    79/405 M3039   37:20  7:31   38:50  MARK PASCIAK                 33 M   976 WEST NEWBURY MA
 409   108/421 M4049   38:07  7:40   38:51  CHRIS BENSLEY                44 M  3735 ANDOVER MA
 410   107/405 M3039   38:28  7:45   38:51  BOOTH KYLE                   32 M  1062 DEERFIELD MA
 411    32/256 F2029   38:24  7:44   38:51  BRITTANNY BOULANGER          29 F  2464 ROCHESTER NY
 412   103/421 M4049   37:54  7:38   38:52  SCOTT TAYLOR                 41 M  1297 WOBURN MA
 413    28/256 F2029   37:41  7:35   38:52  AMANDA WATTERS               22 F  1586 SOUTHBOROUGH MA
 414   106/405 M3039   38:27  7:45   38:53  TODD O'BRIEN                 32 M  2465 ROCHESTER NY
 415   118/421 M4049   38:46  7:48   38:54  DONAL MURPHY                 42 M   885 ANDOVER MA
 416    43/205 M5059   38:49  7:49   38:54  JOSEPH VIDAL                 55 M   150 ANDOVER MA
 417    31/256 F2029   38:19  7:43   38:58  HELLER MARY                  25 F  2425 ACTON MA
 418    72/194 M2029   38:09  7:41   38:58  BILL TIBERT                  29 M  2417 METHUEN MA
 419    33/405 M3039   33:57  6:50   39:01  KEITH BROWN                  33 M  1192 BILLERICA MA
 420    88/405 M3039   37:42  7:35   39:02  ANDREW GORZELA               38 M  3321 OAK HARBOR MA
 421    36/205 M5059   38:09  7:41   39:02  BEN FRIEDMAN                 58 M   746 CAMBRIDGE MA
 422   109/405 M3039   38:30  7:45   39:06  JUSTIN PALLIS                34 M  1266 DUNSTABLE MA
 423   112/405 M3039   38:41  7:47   39:07  TIM JACQUE                   35 M  3354 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 424   114/405 M3039   38:47  7:48   39:08  MICHAEL PATERNITI            37 M  3702 PORTLAND ME
 425   113/405 M3039   38:42  7:48   39:08  DAVID MILES                  31 M   736 ANDOVER MA
 426    21/337 F3039   38:26  7:44   39:10  SYDNEY WALSH                 35 F  1473 MIDDLETON MA
 427   104/405 M3039   38:26  7:44   39:11  STEPHEN CARRIUOLO            31 M   724 SALEM MA
 428    99/405 M3039   38:14  7:42   39:12  JOHN BOTTIGLIO               37 M  2582 READING MA
 429    98/405 M3039   38:13  7:42   39:14  DAN SWEET                    33 M   570 KINGSTON NH
 430    94/421 M4049   37:17  7:30   39:19  GEORGE WOODWARD              47 M   667 ANDOVER MA
 431    41/ 79 M1319   37:45  7:36   39:20  KIRWAN MACMILLAN             14 M    54 BRENTWOOD NH
 432    29/ 79 M1319   36:02  7:15   39:20  RYAN SMALL                   18 M  3859 METHUEN MA
 433    34/205 M5059   38:04  7:40   39:21  STEVE DEROSIER               55 M   346 BILLERICA MA
 434    92/405 M3039   37:52  7:37   39:21  TODD SEMENETZ                38 M   801 ATKINSON NH
 435   124/421 M4049   38:59  7:51   39:22  VINCENT BONAZZOLI            42 M  3699 SWAMPSCOTT MA
 436    77/194 M2029   38:43  7:48   39:22  DYLAN LOCSIN                 24 M  2281 SOMERVILLE MA
 437    39/205 M5059   38:25  7:44   39:22  JERRY JAWORSKI               50 M  2205 BROOKLINE NH
 438    93/405 M3039   37:52  7:37   39:22  THOMAS MARJERISON            35 M   803 SOUTH PORTLAND ME
 439   128/421 M4049   39:05  7:52   39:23  ED MAZMAN                    42 M  1472 SALEM MA
 440    61/194 M2029   37:05  7:28   39:23  DAN BALFOUR                  29 M  2612 SOUTH PORTLAND ME
 441    30/ 79 M1319   36:05  7:16   39:24  THOMAS MINEK                 16 M  3049 METHUEN MA
 442    59/194 M2029   36:56  7:26   39:25  DAVID BRENNAN                29 M  3079 METHUEN MA
 443      /            38:53  7:50   39:28   UNKNOWN RUNNER                    3725
 444    15/256 F2029   35:52  7:13   39:29  ALYSSA CLALAND               25 F  3836 MANCHESTER NH
 445    40/205 M5059   38:34  7:46   39:31  ROGER REESER                 55 M   188 NEWMARKET NH
 446    35/256 F2029   38:54  7:50   39:33  KRISTIN YASENKA              23 F  2280 SOMERVILLE MA
 447   115/405 M3039   38:49  7:49   39:34  JOSEPH PATRONE               39 M   443 WILMINGTON MA
 448    24/337 F3039   38:49  7:49   39:34  JILL MARTUCCI                34 F   984 EAST HARTFORD CT
 449   131/421 M4049   39:22  7:55   39:34  KURT PETERSON                42 M  1492 ANDOVER MA
 450   127/421 M4049   39:02  7:51   39:37  GREGORY SPURR                46 M   498 ANDOVER MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 10
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 451   126/421 M4049   39:00  7:51   39:37  STEVE COUTU                  41 M   853 CHELMSFORD MA
 452    85/194 M2029   39:29  7:57   39:39  LUCAS EDWARDS                27 M  1720 ANDOVER MA
 453   135/421 M4049   39:28  7:57   39:39  ANDREAS MUELLER              40 M  1505 ANDOVER MA
 454   110/421 M4049   38:13  7:42   39:40  PATRICK GOOKIN               42 M  2284 SALEM NH
 455     2/ 46 F1319   38:17  7:42   39:40  KRISTA BYAM                  19 F  2311 CHELMSFORD MA
 456   129/421 M4049   39:18  7:55   39:41  GARY JONES                   43 M  1923 DANVERS MA
 457    74/194 M2029   38:19  7:43   39:42  MICHAEL FARRELL              23 M  1933 METHUEN MA
 458    41/205 M5059   38:36  7:46   39:42  DOUG BATE                    51 M  1021 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 459    32/337 F3039   39:36  7:58   39:43  TISH TIGHE                   36 F  1830 SANTA MONICA CA
 460    36/256 F2029   38:55  7:50   39:43  LINDSAY SCHAUF               26 F  2889 GREENFIELD MA
 461   137/421 M4049   39:31  7:57   39:44  JIM GAFFNEY                  48 M   606 CAMDEN ME
 462   136/421 M4049   39:29  7:57   39:45  RICHARD HENNESSY             44 M   719 ANDOVER MA
 463   125/421 M4049   39:00  7:51   39:45  LEO DALEY                    41 M  1872 ANDOVER MA
 464   100/421 M4049   37:45  7:36   39:49  LEO JAVIS                    41 M  2239 ACTON MA
 465    24/205 M5059   36:43  7:23   39:49  PAUL HELLER                  50 M   160 ANDOVER MA
 466   119/421 M4049   38:46  7:48   39:52  MARK FITZPATRICK             42 M   822 SALEM NH
 467   138/405 M3039   39:48  8:01   39:54  STEVEN AGRESTE               37 M   257 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 468    86/194 M2029   39:33  7:58   39:54  DAVE CORBETT                 29 M  3692 CHICAGO IL
 469    89/405 M3039   37:44  7:36   39:55  LEON SANCHEZ                 32 M  2617 BOSTON MA
 470     3/ 46 F1319   38:18  7:43   39:55  MARY CASINGHINO              15 F  3623 MANCHESTER NH
 471    11/241 F4049   39:01  7:51   39:55  KAREN COSGROVE               44 F   813 READING MA
 472   124/405 M3039   39:15  7:54   39:56  JOHN SUTLIFFE                30 M  2424 STONEHAM MA
 473   130/405 M3039   39:29  7:57   39:57  KEVIN KALIL                  33 M  2618 HAVERHILL MA
 474    44/205 M5059   39:28  7:57   39:58  PHILLIP MACY                 52 M   117 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 475   133/421 M4049   39:23  7:56   39:58  JOHN CATRAMBONE              40 M  3166 ACTON MA
 476   122/421 M4049   38:58  7:51   39:58  IAN RUBIN                    48 M  2815 ACTON MA
 477    52/405 M3039   35:24  7:08   39:59  JOHN DIORIO                  33 M  5355 HAVERHILL MA
 478    25/337 F3039   39:08  7:53   39:59  LISA BRADSHAW                32 F  2652 ANDOVER MA
 479    83/194 M2029   39:25  7:56   40:00  MICHAEL WALSH                29 M  2548 CHARLESTOWN MA
 480   137/405 M3039   39:47  8:01   40:02  HENRY LECLAIR                39 M  1234 WINDHAM NH
 481    45/ 79 M1319   39:38  7:59   40:02  SAVERIO MALDARI              13 M  1949 ANDOVER MA
 482    94/405 M3039   37:54  7:38   40:05  JASON TRACY                  30 M  2296 SOUTH BOSTON MA
 483   111/405 M3039   38:36  7:46   40:07  TOM CHURCH                   36 M   914 LYNN MA
 484    33/337 F3039   39:49  8:01   40:07  PAULA BAGLEY                 39 F   127 ASHLAND MA
 485    22/194 M2029   33:16  6:42   40:07  MATTHEW DAWSON               26 M   278 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 486   134/421 M4049   39:25  7:56   40:08  MARK HAMMAR                  42 M   526 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 487    12/241 F4049   39:12  7:54   40:10  MARY WINN                    42 F  1806 WESTFORD MA
 488    15/241 F4049   39:57  8:03   40:11  BRENDA BOYLE                 40 F   274 STONEHAM MA
 489    46/205 M5059   39:59  8:03   40:11  ROBERT LANCIANI              53 M   949 LYNNFIELD MA
 490    78/194 M2029   38:53  7:50   40:11  MARK ARSENAULT               21 M  2816 BEDFORD MA
 491   136/405 M3039   39:47  8:01   40:12  MARK JONES                   39 M   315 DANVERS MA
 492    42/256 F2029   39:45  8:00   40:12  JANE DOW                     28 F  2633 MOUNTAIN VIEW CA
 493   145/421 M4049   39:50  8:01   40:12  STEPHEN BEDROSIAN            42 M  1047 ANDOVER MA
 494   150/405 M3039   40:04  8:04   40:12  JOSEPH BITHELL               32 M  1444 BURLINGTON MA
 495    42/205 M5059   38:45  7:48   40:13  TED CRONIN                   55 M  2408 GEORGETOWN MA
 496   140/405 M3039   39:49  8:01   40:13  ERIC BUCKLEY                 35 M   618 PEABODY MA
 497   127/405 M3039   39:20  7:55   40:13  DAN LITTERIO                 35 M   141 QUINCY MA
 498   139/421 M4049   39:34  7:58   40:13  DAVID PUTNAM                 43 M   554 ANDOVER MA
 499    47/205 M5059   40:06  8:05   40:13  DOUGLAS CAIRNIE              50 M  3038 METHUEN MA
 500   146/421 M4049   39:51  8:01   40:14  FRANK MALDARI                45 M  1948 ANDOVER MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 11
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 501    26/337 F3039   39:24  7:56   40:14  DANA MESSINA                 37 F   303 ANDOVER MA
 502   145/405 M3039   39:56  8:02   40:15  MICHAEL SHAUGHNESSEY         38 M   200 ACTON MA
 503   152/405 M3039   40:10  8:05   40:15  BARRY FINEGULD               31 M  2898 ANDOVER MA
 504   132/405 M3039   39:33  7:58   40:15  KEITH LEAVITT                31 M  3132 PORTSMOUTH NH
 505    14/241 F4049   39:43  8:00   40:15  SUAN VISCOSI                 40 F  1940 METHUEN MA
 506    44/ 79 M1319   39:14  7:54   40:16  DAVID MCGRATH                18 M  3243 ANDOVER MA
 507   141/421 M4049   39:43  8:00   40:16  PETER SCAVONGELLI            45 M  2030 CARLISLE MA
 508     4/ 23 M0112   39:45  8:00   40:16  PHILIP JOHNSON               12 M  6308 ANDOVER MA
 509    39/256 F2029   39:23  7:56   40:20  CATHERINE GLYNN              29 F  3169 SALEM NH
 510    66/405 M3039   36:11  7:17   40:20  SCOTT HEFFERNAN              38 M  1568 METHUEN MA
 511    13/241 F4049   39:39  7:59   40:21  SUSANNAH ABBOTT              40 F  3219 ANDOVER MA
 512   135/405 M3039   39:43  8:00   40:21  TODD SAUNDERS                31 M  3397 ANDOVER MA
 513    48/205 M5059   40:07  8:05   40:22  THOMAS HIBINO                55 M   995 ANDOVER MA
 514   129/405 M3039   39:26  7:56   40:22  DUANE TOLOMEO                36 M  2373 KINGSTON NY
 515   122/405 M3039   39:12  7:54   40:23  SHAWN O'SHEA                 36 M  3326 CAMP LEAGUE NC
 516   156/405 M3039   40:15  8:06   40:24  ROBERT HOFELDT               34 M  3742 BEVERLY MA
 517   142/405 M3039   39:52  8:02   40:25  DAVID HUTCHESON              36 M  1282 WESTFORD MA
 518   123/421 M4049   38:59  7:51   40:26  DANIEL RICHARDSON            40 M  2930 SEABROOK NH
 519   116/405 M3039   38:54  7:50   40:26  TA-CHUN KUAN                 38 M  1370 ANDOVER MA
 520   138/421 M4049   39:33  7:58   40:27  DAVID CARUSO                 40 M   284 SAUGUS MA
 521    30/337 F3039   39:34  7:58   40:27  LISA BERARDINELLI            33 F  1642 WATERTOWN MA
 522   144/405 M3039   39:55  8:02   40:28  KEITH FERULLO                36 M  1437 PELHAM NH
 523   117/421 M4049   38:41  7:47   40:29  ROBERT CARTER                41 M   748 WESTFORD MA
 524   119/405 M3039   39:02  7:52   40:29  FRANK MAINVILLE              35 M  2232 SOUTHBOROUGH MA
 525   157/405 M3039   40:16  8:06   40:30  RHYS WYMAN                   37 M  1245 WINDHAM NH
 526   112/421 M4049   38:30  7:45   40:30  GEORGE FARRELL               41 M  3363 DANVERS MA
 527    60/194 M2029   37:04  7:28   40:31  JIM SCOTT                    20 M  3083 ATKINSON NH
 528    91/194 M2029   40:17  8:07   40:32  STEVE HIBINO                 20 M   994 ANDOVER MA
 529   148/421 M4049   39:59  8:03   40:33  JOE ZIZZA                    44 M   852 READING MA
 530   151/421 M4049   40:03  8:04   40:35  JOHN LENTINE                 45 M  2801 WAKEFIELD MA
 531   114/421 M4049   38:34  7:46   40:35  ERIC DERBY                   41 M  3331 HAVERHILL MA
 532   154/405 M3039   40:14  8:06   40:36  ALEC MACLELLAN               31 M  4494 LOWELL MA
 533    81/194 M2029   39:15  7:54   40:37  MARCUS HOLMES                22 M  2376 WASHINGTON DC
 534    49/ 79 M1319   40:32  8:10   40:39  MARK MCKENNA                 17 M  1825 LOWELL MA
 535   120/405 M3039   39:05  7:52   40:43  BART BRONSON                 30 M  1381 MANCHESTER NH
 536   155/421 M4049   40:09  8:05   40:44  WILLIAM HUGGINS              47 M   773 METHUEN MA
 537    47/256 F2029   40:09  8:05   40:45  KATIE HUGGINS                20 F   763 METHUEN MA
 538    48/256 F2029   40:09  8:05   40:45  ERIN HUGGINS                 22 F   772 METHUEN MA
 539    39/ 79 M1319   37:34  7:34   40:45  CRAIG CHARRON                16 M  1915 MANCHESTER NH
 540   153/421 M4049   40:06  8:05   40:46  DANIEL SULLIVAN              43 M  3773 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 541   143/421 M4049   39:48  8:01   40:46  JOHN MILLER                  45 M  3098 TYNGSBORO MA
 542   148/405 M3039   40:00  8:03   40:46  MICHAEL PAOLSON              37 M  3607 BROOKLINE MA
 543   130/421 M4049   39:19  7:55   40:47  MIKE FALVEY                  43 M  3606 WAYLAND MA
 544    43/256 F2029   39:46  8:00   40:48  MICHELE CARLETTI             24 F  1367 BRIGHTON MA
 545    16/241 F4049   40:13  8:06   40:49  DANETTE MORRIS               40 F   178 ANDOVER MA
 546    97/194 M2029   40:40  8:11   40:49  SEAN MCKENNA                 20 M  1826 LOWELL MA
 547   152/421 M4049   40:03  8:04   40:51  THOMAS VENTI                 46 M  3235 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 548   170/405 M3039   40:43  8:12   40:52  WILLIAM THOMPSON             31 M   964 CHARLESTOWN MA
 549   162/405 M3039   40:34  8:10   40:53  DAVE COSENTINO               35 M  2479 ANDOVER MA
 550    44/256 F2029   39:47  8:01   40:53  SARAH MARQUIS                23 F   454 WASHINGTON DC
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 12
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 551   171/405 M3039   40:45  8:12   40:53  FERN FINEBERG                33 M   963 CHARLESTOWN MA
 552    52/205 M5059   40:29  8:09   40:53  MIKE MCLELLAN                58 M  1195 CAMBRIDGE MA
 553    88/194 M2029   39:48  8:01   40:54  TIMOTHY MARQUIS              25 M   440 NEW HAVEN CT
 554    45/256 F2029   39:47  8:01   40:54  AVERY SAUNDERS               24 F   455 WASHINGTON DC
 555    45/205 M5059   39:48  8:01   40:54  PAUL MARQUIS                 55 M   365 NORTH HAMPTON NH
 556    84/194 M2029   39:26  7:56   40:55  DAN RICE                     28 M   377 BEVERLY MA
 557    27/194 M2029   34:04  6:52   40:56  MICHAEL GRAY                 26 M  3392 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 558    37/256 F2029   39:05  7:52   40:57  COLETTE MADORE               26 F   327 GEORGETOWN MA
 559   150/421 M4049   40:03  8:04   40:58  TIMOTHY GUILBERT             44 M  3096 STRATHAM NH
 560    53/194 M2029   36:39  7:23   40:58  ADAM ATHERTON                23 M  3394 LOWELL MA
 561    94/194 M2029   40:31  8:10   40:58  JOE FITZSIMONS               20 M  3004 SALEM NH
 562   128/405 M3039   39:25  7:56   40:59  JASON HINKLE                 30 M  1979 WESTBORO MA
 563    87/194 M2029   39:45  8:00   40:59  MICHAEL SULLIVAN             29 M   492 READING MA
 564    20/241 F4049   40:39  8:11   41:01  LAUREN BONACCORSO            45 F  1561 LAWRENCE MA
 565     6/ 45 M6069   40:22  8:08   41:01  JAY MCDONALD                 62 M  1902 MELVIN VILLAGE NH
 566   121/405 M3039   39:10  7:53   41:01  BILL FRANKLIN                32 M  2809 LOWELL MA
 567    22/337 F3039   38:43  7:48   41:01  JUDIANNE RIGAZIO             30 F  1449 SOMVERVILLE MA
 568    41/256 F2029   39:45  8:00   41:02  JULIA BEESON                 24 F   422 BOSTON MA
 569    50/205 M5059   40:26  8:08   41:03  RON KOBRENSKI                53 M  1605 METHUEN MA
 570     4/ 86 F5059   40:41  8:11   41:04  MARIA PARGANA                50 F  2226 BOSTON MA
 571    78/405 M3039   37:16  7:30   41:05  RON AMIDON                   39 M  2348 ANDOVER MA
 572    18/337 F3039   37:55  7:38   41:08  LESLIE NICHOLAS              34 F   750 NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
 573    56/205 M5059   40:47  8:13   41:09  RON CIOCCA                   50 M  3273 TOPSFIELD MA
 574    17/241 F4049   40:14  8:06   41:09  JENNIFER TOLOMEO             40 F  2372 KINGSTON NY
 575     7/ 45 M6069   40:33  8:10   41:10  ALAN LANDERS                 60 M    99 TEWKSBURY MA
 576    39/337 F3039   40:26  8:08   41:11  CHARU MANI                   32 F  2293 BILLERICA MA
 577   163/405 M3039   40:37  8:11   41:11  TIM ROACHE                   35 M  1263 STRATHAM NH
 578    51/256 F2029   40:46  8:13   41:11  JULIA CONN                   21 F  2979 ANDOVER MA
 579   110/405 M3039   38:36  7:46   41:13  JOE APPLEYARD                39 M   503 READING MA
 580    47/ 79 M1319   39:57  8:03   41:14  JEFF BATE                    17 M  1020 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 581     8/ 45 M6069   41:00  8:15   41:15  LEONID MIRONOVICH            61 M  1847 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 582   134/405 M3039   39:37  7:59   41:16  TIMOTHY GILLESPIE            37 M   695 ANDOVER MA
 583   143/405 M3039   39:54  8:02   41:16  EDWARD JOHNSON               34 M  2342 WOBURN MA
 584   146/405 M3039   39:57  8:03   41:20  JAMES FILOSA                 30 M   210 SAUGUS MA
 585    80/194 M2029   39:05  7:52   41:20  JOE ROBBLEE                  26 M  2297 MEDFORD MA
 586   164/421 M4049   40:40  8:11   41:21  DAVID BRUSH                  48 M  3212 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 587    40/256 F2029   39:23  7:56   41:22  KERI COLE                    26 F  1233 LONDONDERRY NH
 588    35/205 M5059   38:08  7:41   41:22  BILL COTTER                  52 M  2305 MIDDLETON MA
 589   131/405 M3039   39:32  7:57   41:23  CHRIS O'BRIEN                34 M  1171 SOUTH WALPOLE MA
 590    15/194 M2029   32:50  6:37   41:24  BRIAN LANE                   27 M  1354 BRIGHTON MA
 591   153/405 M3039   40:11  8:05   41:25  DAVID GINGRAS                38 M  2894 NISKAYUNA NY
 592    95/194 M2029   40:35  8:10   41:25  RUSSELL CROCHETIERE          26 M  1964 READING MA
 593    31/337 F3039   39:35  7:58   41:25  COLLEEN BLECZINSKI           37 F  2645 NEW YORK NY
 594   142/421 M4049   39:46  8:00   41:26  ROBERT PROKOP                48 M  1229 MERRIMAC MA
 595    55/205 M5059   40:42  8:12   41:26  RONALD DIPAOLO               54 M  6339 NORTH FALMOUTH MA
 596     4/ 46 F1319   40:31  8:09   41:26  JILLIAN WIONCEK              13 F    91 BEVERLY MA
 597   184/405 M3039   41:21  8:20   41:28  CHARLES NEUMANN              30 M  1056 GROVELAND MA
 598   157/421 M4049   40:21  8:07   41:28  STEPHEN ROWE                 47 M  1543 ALEXANDRIA VA
 599   151/405 M3039   40:08  8:05   41:29  STEVE TYNER                  37 M  3270 ANDOVER MA
 600    38/337 F3039   40:25  8:08   41:30  SUSAN STANTON                37 F  1214 BURLINGTON MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 13
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 601   149/405 M3039   40:01  8:03   41:30  STEVE MURRAY                 34 M  3421 ANDOVER MA
 602    40/337 F3039   40:34  8:10   41:31  GENA SILVER                  34 F  2595 STONEHAM MA
 603   120/421 M4049   38:47  7:49   41:32  JACK RAITTO                  43 M  2563 HOLLIS NH
 604    35/337 F3039   40:10  8:05   41:33  BARBARA INTRAVAIA            38 F   208 NORTH READING MA
 605   159/421 M4049   40:23  8:08   41:33  EDMUND BERK                  49 M   931 BOXFORD MA
 606   172/405 M3039   40:48  8:13   41:35  JEFFREY JORDAN               31 M  2511 ANDOVER MA
 607   186/405 M3039   41:25  8:20   41:36  MARK DE NITTO                33 M  2484 LAKE PLACID NY
 608   188/421 M4049   41:26  8:21   41:37  JOHN MCDONNELL               44 M  3425 ANDOVER MA
 609   183/421 M4049   41:18  8:19   41:38  RICK SMOKOVICH               48 M  2995 ARLINGTON MA
 610     9/ 46 F1319   41:19  8:19   41:38  STEPHANIE MORAN              17 F  2264 PEMBROKE FL
 611    50/256 F2029   40:35  8:10   41:38  SUZANNE GALE                 23 F  1891 RAYMOND NH
 612   188/405 M3039   41:29  8:21   41:39  DAVID SOUTHWICK              35 M  3023 ANDOVER MA
 613    54/337 F3039   41:28  8:21   41:39  CATHERINE BONESS             30 F   351 BRIGHTON MA
 614   168/405 M3039   40:40  8:11   41:40  MATTHEW HEALY                30 M  2933 ANDOVER MA
 615    48/337 F3039   41:07  8:17   41:40  JENNIFER ARTHUR              34 F   581 ANDOVER MA
 616    47/337 F3039   41:02  8:16   41:41  CHRISTINA GLASER             37 F  2212 DANVERS MA
 617     9/ 45 M6069   41:25  8:20   41:42  JIM MCLAUGHLIN               68 M   187 RYE NH
 618     3/ 23 M0112   39:04  7:52   41:43  ALEX LINDEN                  12 M  1921 LINCOLN MA
 619    41/337 F3039   40:36  8:10   41:43  CHRISTINE COOPER             35 F   186 SALEM NH
 620    51/205 M5059   40:29  8:09   41:43  BUZZ SPAPCZYNSKI             54 M  3290 ANDOVER MA
 621   109/421 M4049   38:08  7:41   41:44  DAVE SAVINI                  48 M   590 GROTON MA
 622    49/205 M5059   40:09  8:05   41:45  FREDERICK NEWMAN             51 M   616 EAST KINGSTON NH
 623   133/405 M3039   39:35  7:58   41:45  TIMOTHY FLANAGAN             33 M  2522 WINDHAM NH
 624   179/421 M4049   41:09  8:17   41:46  LORENZO POLVANI              41 M  2307 NEW YORK NY
 625     5/ 86 F5059   41:06  8:16   41:47  CHRISTINA WILLIAMSON         52 F   203 CHARLESTOWN MA
 626   189/421 M4049   41:26  8:21   41:47  WILLIAM GOTERCH              40 M  3281 DERRY NH
 627    90/194 M2029   40:03  8:04   41:48  ADAM BOUDREAU                28 M  2553 SOUTH BOSTON MA
 628    23/241 F4049   40:58  8:15   41:48  LISA BETTENCOURT             43 F   694 TOPSFIELD MA
 629   167/421 M4049   40:44  8:12   41:49  BRETT JOHNSON                40 M   157 NORTH READING MA
 630   193/421 M4049   41:33  8:22   41:49  DANIEL O'CONNELL             45 M  2042 WAKEFIELD MA
 631     1/  5 M7079   41:20  8:19   41:50  LELAND CHISHOLM              71 M    53 WILMINGTON MA
 632    27/337 F3039   39:25  7:56   41:51  LEZA SARROUF                 38 F  3802 WATERTOWN MA
 633    96/194 M2029   40:38  8:11   41:51  KEN BAKSTRAN                 29 M  1918 WATERTOWN MA
 634   166/405 M3039   40:39  8:11   41:52  SYDNEY BARNES                30 M  1096 MANCHESTER NH
 635    61/256 F2029   41:47  8:25   41:52  JENNY POWERS                 23 F  1756 ANDOVER MA
 636    82/194 M2029   39:23  7:56   41:52  JESUS MORENO                 26 M  3340 TUSCON AZ
 637   164/405 M3039   40:37  8:11   41:52  AMES PRENTISS                31 M  2354 ANDOVER MA
 638   105/405 M3039   38:27  7:44   41:53  ANTHONY TURVEY               35 M  1824 READING MA
 639    34/337 F3039   40:07  8:05   41:53  AMY MOSCA                    30 F  1313 NEWBURYPORT MA
 640    58/205 M5059   41:25  8:20   41:53  JOSEPH FAHEY                 54 M  1159 MANCHESTER NH
 641    99/194 M2029   40:49  8:13   41:53  BRIAN COTTEVILL              28 M  1682 DUXBURY VT
 642   167/405 M3039   40:39  8:11   41:54  MIKE ROBBINS                 34 M  3376 ANDOVER MA
 643    38/256 F2029   39:20  7:55   41:54  JOANNE MOZE                  29 F  1994 SOMERVILLE MA
 644    57/337 F3039   41:32  8:22   41:54  ANNE ROLLINS                 33 F  1125 NEW YORK NY
 645    21/241 F4049   40:43  8:12   41:55  JANE LANDRY                  44 F   664 MANCHESTER NH
 646   102/405 M3039   38:21  7:43   41:55  JEFFREY KIM                  31 M  2604 SEATTLE WA
 647   103/405 M3039   38:23  7:44   41:55  PAUL MOGA                    30 M  3602 MEXICO BEACH FL
 648   166/421 M4049   40:43  8:12   41:55  PAUL DANIS                   44 M  5510 MANCHESTER NH
 649   161/405 M3039   40:33  8:10   41:55  JOHN DZIADOSZ                34 M   974 WEST NEWBURY MA
 650    10/ 46 F1319   41:37  8:23   41:57  GERALDIN HOUGH               18 F  1251 ANDOVER MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 14
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 651   194/405 M3039   41:38  8:23   41:57  MICHAEL HIRE                 32 M  3053 AMESBURY MA
 652   139/405 M3039   39:48  8:01   41:58  MIKE CARTER                  33 M  1396 WINDHAM NH
 653   173/421 M4049   41:01  8:15   41:58  THOM STOWELL                 42 M  3220 ELKINS NH
 654    27/241 F4049   41:46  8:24   41:58  GAYLE WELCH                  47 F  3315 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 655   176/421 M4049   41:02  8:16   41:58  JOE COLLINS                  41 M  1977 GROTON MA
 656   101/194 M2029   40:54  8:14   41:59  MICHAEL HOWELL               28 M  1888 LEXINGTON MA
 657    53/256 F2029   40:53  8:14   41:59  KIM GALE                     28 F  1889 LEXINGTON MA
 658    19/241 F4049   40:38  8:11   41:59  DIANE OUELLETTE              49 F  1129 GOFFSTOWN NH
 659    52/337 F3039   41:23  8:20   41:59  STACEY FOLLANSBEE            31 F  2329 BELMONT MA
 660   184/421 M4049   41:18  8:19   42:00  TONY VISCO                   49 M   749 SAUGUS MA
 661   149/421 M4049   39:59  8:03   42:01  BRUCE BELBIN                 40 M  1230 ANDOVER MA
 662    48/ 79 M1319   39:59  8:03   42:03  WES GABLE                    14 M  1925 RIDGEWOOD NJ
 663   162/421 M4049   40:36  8:10   42:04  JOHN WEBBER                  45 M  1808 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 664   197/421 M4049   41:40  8:23   42:05  KEITH WOLLMAN                49 M   328 ANDOVER MA
 665   125/405 M3039   39:15  7:54   42:06  RICHARD HAUS                 34 M  1489 WATFORD, ENGLAND
 666    30/256 F2029   38:13  7:42   42:06  JULIA WORCESTER              29 F  1496 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA
 667   176/405 M3039   41:04  8:16   42:06  PATRICK O'NEILL              38 M   832 SALEM NH
 668    57/256 F2029   41:18  8:19   42:07  JULIE MULLANE                22 F  1954 ANDOVER MA
 669    31/241 F4049   41:57  8:27   42:07  JERRI GUENARD                41 F  3077 ANDOVER MA
 670    64/337 F3039   41:56  8:27   42:08  JACQUI GRAHAM                38 F   282 ANDOVER MA
 671    17/337 F3039   37:42  7:35   42:08  JANE ETTENHOFER              33 F  2998 WINTHROP MA
 672    65/205 M5059   41:39  8:23   42:09  GEORGE HUGHES                50 M  3174 METHUEN MA
 673   168/421 M4049   40:45  8:12   42:09  NEIL STANTON                 44 M  2289 BEVERLY MA
 674   182/421 M4049   41:15  8:18   42:10  STEVEN LONERGAN              42 M  3383 WOBURN MA
 675   163/421 M4049   40:37  8:11   42:10  CURT VANNAH                  42 M  2397 NEEDHAM MA
 676   160/421 M4049   40:29  8:09   42:11  DAN MILEY                    48 M  1222 LEXINGTON MA
 677   161/421 M4049   40:34  8:10   42:11  ROCK ROTTLER                 46 M   118 DERRY NH
 678     5/ 23 M0112   40:36  8:10   42:13  DAVID CASINGHINO             12 M  2599 MANCHESTER NH
 679    22/241 F4049   40:56  8:14   42:15  BARBARA DOBBINS              47 F  2872 DANVERS MA
 680   181/405 M3039   41:07  8:17   42:15  ADAM COOPER                  34 M   185 SALEM NH
 681    52/ 79 M1319   41:13  8:18   42:15  STEPHEN HANLY                14 M  1757 WESTFORD MA
 682    64/194 M2029   37:23  7:32   42:15  MATTHEW MEEHAN               28 M   388 SWAMPSCOTT MA
 683   181/421 M4049   41:14  8:18   42:16  KEN HANLY                    41 M  1759 WESTFORD MA
 684   180/405 M3039   41:06  8:17   42:16  JIM ROCHE                    33 M  2467 WALTHAM MA
 685    50/337 F3039   41:15  8:18   42:16  SUSAN HANLY                  38 F  1758 WESTFORD MA
 686   159/405 M3039   40:31  8:09   42:17  GLENN OBEY                   32 M  1314 NEWBURYPORT MA
 687   126/405 M3039   39:19  7:55   42:18  SEAN SWEENEY                 33 M    64 BROOKLINE MA
 688    55/256 F2029   41:15  8:18   42:18  KATY CHABOT                  24 F  1681 DUXBURY VT
 689    64/205 M5059   41:39  8:23   42:18  HENRY WRIGLEY                55 M  1480 ANDOVER MA
 690    63/205 M5059   41:38  8:23   42:19  EDWARD LYNCH                 53 M  3215 DANVERS MA
 691   191/421 M4049   41:27  8:21   42:20  PETER DUBOIS                 42 M  1432 BILLERICA MA
 692   109/194 M2029   41:31  8:22   42:20  BRIAN SHEA                   26 M  1619 ANDOVER MA
 693    11/ 45 M6069   41:32  8:22   42:20  DAVID ATCHISON               60 M  1007 MARBLEHEAD MA
 694   107/194 M2029   41:20  8:19   42:21  RYAN LYNCH                   28 M  1885 ANDOVER MA
 695    18/241 F4049   40:21  8:07   42:21  ANNE SELIG                   43 F  1809 GROVELAND MA
 696    63/194 M2029   37:16  7:30   42:21  NIRAV PATEL                  25 M   840 METHUEN MA
 697    69/205 M5059   42:00  8:27   42:21  JASON HOYT                   51 M   181 NORTH READING MA
 698   158/421 M4049   40:23  8:08   42:21  WILLIAM SELIG                46 M  1853 GROVELAND MA
 699   100/194 M2029   40:51  8:13   42:22  MARK ALLARD                  22 M  2943 TEWKSBURY MA
 700    43/ 79 M1319   39:12  7:54   42:25  JUSTIN LAMBERT               14 M  1914 MANCHESTER NH
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 15
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 701    56/256 F2029   41:16  8:19   42:25  BETH CLARKE                  20 F   415 GEORGETOWN MA
 702   177/421 M4049   41:02  8:16   42:26  DON HERSEY                   43 M  1150 LONDONDERRY NH
 703   180/421 M4049   41:12  8:18   42:27  JOE MAGNER                   46 M   917 ANDOVER MA
 704   174/421 M4049   41:01  8:16   42:28  DAVE TOWLER                  43 M  1666 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 705    68/337 F3039   42:08  8:29   42:28  LISA ROSARIO                 35 F  1710 BRADFORD MA
 706   211/421 M4049   42:08  8:29   42:28  JOHN ROSARIO                 43 M  1706 BRADFORD MA
 707    53/337 F3039   41:26  8:20   42:28  ALISON PETERNELL             38 F  1596 WESTFORD MA
 708   199/421 M4049   41:44  8:24   42:30  PETER CAMPBELL               44 M  2249 ANDOVER MA
 709    51/337 F3039   41:20  8:19   42:31  MATILDA O'SHEA               31 F  3325 CAMP LEAGUE NC
 710   210/405 M3039   42:09  8:29   42:31  ANTHONY DI RIENZO            39 M  1378 ANDOVER MA
 711    49/256 F2029   40:25  8:08   42:33  NINA BOTTO                   21 F  3304 WELLESLEY MA
 712   190/405 M3039   41:32  8:22   42:33  MICHAEL O'CONNOR             33 M  3338 ANDOVER MA
 713     6/ 46 F1319   41:01  8:15   42:35  LIZ CORCORAN                 17 F   996 HAVERHILL MA
 714   144/421 M4049   39:50  8:01   42:35  MARK HORAN                   45 M  3364 SOMERVILLE MA
 715   185/405 M3039   41:24  8:20   42:35  DAVE MELVILLE                39 M  3371 DOVER MA
 716    54/ 79 M1319   41:58  8:27   42:36  JEFFREY MARTIN               14 M   275 ANDOVER MA
 717    53/205 M5059   40:38  8:11   42:36  MASON BROWNE                 52 M  1878 ANDOVER MA
 718   141/405 M3039   39:52  8:02   42:36  THOMAS SIMARD                37 M  1504 WINCHESTER MA
 719   187/421 M4049   41:23  8:20   42:37  GERRY CERRETANI              48 M  3668 SAUGUS MA
 720    54/205 M5059   40:40  8:11   42:37  GUY MAYER                    59 M  3074 CLOSTIER NJ
 721    33/241 F4049   42:00  8:27   42:38  CANDACE MARTIN               44 F   276 ANDOVER MA
 722     8/ 46 F1319   41:11  8:18   42:39  LAUREN GAFFNEY               19 F  1143 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 723    59/256 F2029   41:24  8:20   42:39  HEATHER BARRY                24 F   767 ANDOVER MA
 724    51/ 79 M1319   41:11  8:17   42:39  STEVE TOWLER                 19 M  1144 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 725   211/405 M3039   42:10  8:29   42:39  MICHAEL SCUDERI              36 M  1306 SALEM NH
 726    26/256 F2029   37:35  7:34   42:39  KERRI TIMMINS                25 F  3730 WAKEFIELD MA
 727    73/194 M2029   38:18  7:43   42:41  CARL ALSUP                   20 M   308 WALTHAM MA
 728    28/241 F4049   41:48  8:25   42:42  MEGAN POWERS                 41 F  2496 WINCHESTER MA
 729    37/337 F3039   40:16  8:06   42:42  JENNIFER CRUM                33 F  1976 ANDOVER MA
 730   198/421 M4049   41:41  8:24   42:42  FRANK FANG                   42 M  3317 ANDOVER MA
 731    32/241 F4049   41:59  8:27   42:43  CHRISTINE BENSLEY            43 F  3734 ANDOVER MA
 732   212/405 M3039   42:11  8:29   42:43  DEREK CAMAROTA               31 M  3121 BRADFROD MA
 733    61/205 M5059   41:35  8:22   42:43  JOHN WIKLANSKI               53 M   428 NORTH READING MA
 734   195/405 M3039   41:41  8:24   42:44  JOHN MANNING                 39 M  2341 BOXFORD MA
 735     7/ 46 F1319   41:03  8:16   42:45  MARY HART                    17 F   702 BRADFORD MA
 736    58/256 F2029   41:23  8:20   42:46  STEPHANIE MALSBURY           20 F  2318 CHELMSFORD MA
 737    74/205 M5059   42:25  8:32   42:46  BILL O'CONNOR                58 M  1024 WOBURN MA
 738    62/337 F3039   41:52  8:26   42:49  DOREEN BURLISS               37 F  2987 BOXFORD MA
 739    36/337 F3039   40:15  8:06   42:50  JENNIFER MSCISZ              34 F  1802 DANVERS MA
 740    68/256 F2029   42:17  8:31   42:50  MICHELE CAMAROTA             29 F  2547 BOSTON MA
 741    66/337 F3039   42:03  8:28   42:50  KERRI POWERS                 32 F  1379 STONEHAM MA
 742   219/405 M3039   42:24  8:32   42:51  TOM MATHERS                  36 M  3632 BOXFORD MA
 743    24/241 F4049   41:28  8:21   42:55  ELIZABETH PICKERING          41 F  1734 BOSTON MA
 744   212/421 M4049   42:09  8:29   42:55  ROBERT BARRETT               49 M  3412 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 745   209/421 M4049   42:06  8:29   42:55  LOUIS APPLEBAUM              43 M  2470 MANCHESTER NH
 746    50/ 79 M1319   40:51  8:14   42:55  JOHN MACHARDY                19 M  7315 VILLANOVA PA
 747   207/405 M3039   41:59  8:27   42:56  THOMAS ASHE                  33 M  1305 IPSWICH MA
 748    12/ 45 M6069   41:57  8:27   42:56  JAMES MCSWEENEY              62 M  2537 SAUGUS MA
 749   206/421 M4049   42:00  8:27   42:57  MARC WOODS                   44 M  1855 LONDONDERRY NH
 750   195/421 M4049   41:39  8:23   42:57  KEVIN O'TOOLE                41 M   438 NORTH READING MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 16
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 751   207/421 M4049   42:03  8:28   42:59  ANDREW ASHE                  43 M  1311 NORFOLK VA
 752    26/241 F4049   41:40  8:23   43:00  KIM NUTTALL                  46 F  4367 HAVERHILL MA
 753   117/405 M3039   39:00  7:51   43:00  MARK ELDRIDGE                37 M  2223 READING MA
 754   221/421 M4049   42:32  8:34   43:02  JOE SIVAK                    48 M   393 BOXFORD MA
 755    46/ 79 M1319   39:43  8:00   43:02  JAMES MINEK                  18 M  3050 METHUEN MA
 756   214/421 M4049   42:14  8:30   43:03  PETER MASSICOTT              44 M   874 BOSTON MA
 757      /            41:00  8:15   43:04  DAN MICHELINIE                  M  3631 ANDOVER MA
 758    72/205 M5059   42:07  8:29   43:06  BRAD SMITH                   54 M   506 PEABODY MA
 759    60/205 M5059   41:34  8:22   43:06  DAVID LEFRANCOIS             50 M   878 DERRY NH
 760   196/421 M4049   41:40  8:23   43:06  PAUL JALBERT                 45 M  2218 NO. ANDOVER MA
 761   172/421 M4049   40:57  8:15   43:08  STEPHEN ANTHONY              44 M   304 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 762    10/ 45 M6069   41:30  8:21   43:09  DON PIPE                     67 M  2209 COLDWATER MI
 763   202/405 M3039   41:53  8:26   43:10  CORY FELLOWS                 30 M  1916 MANSFIELD MA
 764   200/405 M3039   41:52  8:26   43:10  TIMOTHY MCGOURTHY            31 M  1438 BOSTON MA
 765    34/256 F2029   38:47  7:48   43:10  NICOLE KULACZ                26 F  1249 PEABODY MA
 766   226/421 M4049   42:44  8:36   43:10  NICHOLAS GUISE               48 M   252 ANDOVER MA
 767   205/421 M4049   41:59  8:27   43:11  DENNIS LAROCQUE              45 M   678 LAW MA
 768    62/205 M5059   41:36  8:22   43:12  RAYMOND MAZZAGLIA            57 M   169 GROVELAND MA
 769      /            40:25  8:08   43:13   UNKNOWN RUNNER                    8005
 770    34/241 F4049   42:17  8:31   43:13  JOANNE FORTUNATO             41 F  1687 BEVERLY MA
 771   158/405 M3039   40:24  8:08   43:14  THOMAS ZALONSKI              32 M  2662 NORTHFORD CT
 772    70/337 F3039   42:16  8:31   43:14  CHRISTINE BALBONI            34 F  1653 BILLERICA MA
 773    78/205 M5059   42:49  8:37   43:14  BILL HAMES                   56 M   412 SALEM NH
 774    71/337 F3039   42:17  8:31   43:15  TINA PESIRIDIS               33 F  1579 BURLINGTON MA
 775    46/337 F3039   40:57  8:15   43:15  CHRISTINE BERNHARDT          33 F  1469 MELROSE MA
 776    40/241 F4049   42:48  8:37   43:15  MARGARET HAMES               47 F  6719 SALEM NH
 777    92/194 M2029   40:27  8:09   43:16  EVAN LABELL                  29 M  1593 MALDEN MA
 778   192/421 M4049   41:29  8:21   43:17  BOB HALPIN                   49 M  1023 CONCORD MA
 779    65/256 F2029   42:02  8:28   43:17  IRENE SHUI                   25 F   495 ALLSTON MA
 780    44/337 F3039   40:54  8:14   43:18  STACEY HUARD                 34 F  1434 SOMERVILLE MA
 781    79/337 F3039   42:42  8:36   43:18  KAREN GERRIOR                37 F  2517 WESTWOOD MA
 782   174/405 M3039   40:54  8:14   43:18  CHRIS MCDONALD               33 M  2494 SOMERVILLE MA
 783     7/ 86 F5059   43:06  8:41   43:19  JANE BEAULIEU                51 F  6239 BEVERLY MA
 784    59/205 M5059   41:32  8:22   43:19  DAVID CHOSIAD                55 M  1565 NEWTON MA
 785   194/421 M4049   41:34  8:22   43:20  LARRY KELLER                 44 M  1815 NEEDHAM MA
 786    75/205 M5059   42:35  8:34   43:20  STEVE HADDAD                 58 M   337 TEWKSBURY MA
 787   213/405 M3039   42:13  8:30   43:20  DEREK DONAHUE                35 M  2008 ANDOVER MA
 788   218/405 M3039   42:23  8:32   43:21  PAUL MURPHY                  36 M  1820 ANDOVER MA
 789   237/421 M4049   43:08  8:41   43:21  KEN HALLETT                  48 M   149 EXETER NH
 790    59/ 79 M1319   43:05  8:40   43:22  CHRISTOPHER EMMA             14 M   945 TOPSFIELD MA
 791   112/194 M2029   42:05  8:28   43:22  IVAN BARRY                   26 M   766 ANDOVER MA
 792   113/194 M2029   42:10  8:29   43:22  MARK FLEMING                 28 M  1243 CHELMSFORD MA
 793    66/256 F2029   42:06  8:28   43:22  REBEKAH CALLARD              26 F   768 ANDOVER MA
 794   204/421 M4049   41:56  8:27   43:22  JEFFREY WENTLING             45 M  1752 ACTON MA
 795   203/421 M4049   41:55  8:26   43:23  JIM RADLINSKI                49 M   244 ANDOVER MA
 796   186/421 M4049   41:20  8:19   43:23  KEVIN KEOUGH                 41 M  1558 NORTH READING MA
 797   218/421 M4049   42:25  8:32   43:23  PHIL LIABOE                  43 M  1401 READING MA
 798   187/405 M3039   41:26  8:20   43:23  BENJAMIN HOLOBOWICZ          33 M   607 MANCHESTER NH
 799   220/405 M3039   42:32  8:34   43:23  MATTHEW STUART               36 M   487 WINTHROP MA
 800    41/241 F4049   42:49  8:37   43:24  MARY ROACHE                  45 F  2237 SOUTH BOSTON MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 17
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 801    54/256 F2029   40:55  8:14   43:25  LAURA SACCO                  23 F  3303 WORCESTER MA
 802    85/337 F3039   43:01  8:40   43:25  LAURA LEVESQUE               37 F   154 NORTH SMITHFIELD RI
 803    19/337 F3039   38:21  7:43   43:26  KRISTINE CARMICHAEL          35 F   640 ATKINSON NH
 804      /            43:02  8:40   43:26  JAMES PAULETTE                  M   286 WOONSOCKET RI
 805    62/256 F2029   41:48  8:25   43:26  KARI NANSTAD                 28 F  3642 EAST BOSTON MA
 806    69/337 F3039   42:14  8:30   43:27  AMY KILEY-HUBBARD            32 F  2917 WOLFEBORO NH
 807   201/421 M4049   41:51  8:26   43:27  TED CAREY                    43 M   786 NASHUA NH
 808   215/405 M3039   42:14  8:30   43:27  MATT KILEY                   37 M  3373 ANDOVER MA
 809    29/241 F4049   41:51  8:26   43:27  RUTH CAREY                   46 F   935 CAMBRIDGE MA
 810     9/ 86 F5059   43:15  8:42   43:27  SUSAN BEAULIEU               51 F  1072 LYNNFIELD MA
 811    76/194 M2029   38:40  7:47   43:27  CARL DIETZ                   20 M  3168 ANDOVER MA
 812    93/194 M2029   40:27  8:09   43:28  PETER DANIELS                26 M  2638 ANDOVER MA
 813   200/421 M4049   41:50  8:25   43:28  RICHARD TURMEL               41 M  2390 METHUEN MA
 814    46/256 F2029   40:02  8:04   43:29  MAUREEN SCHWARTZ             29 F   429 WILMINGTON MA
 815   229/405 M3039   42:43  8:36   43:29  AL PRESCOTT                  33 M  1212 GROTON MA
 816   105/194 M2029   41:01  8:16   43:30  SEAN CHENOWETH               21 M   790 AUBURN NH
 817    73/337 F3039   42:23  8:32   43:30  STEPHANIE MADIGAN            33 F  2857 WINDHAM NH
 818    59/337 F3039   41:48  8:25   43:30  FARAH SMITH                  35 F  2566 ANDOVER MA
 819   111/194 M2029   41:59  8:27   43:30  GEORGE SPYROBOULOS           29 M  3417 CAMBRIDGE MA
 820    67/337 F3039   42:06  8:29   43:32  EMILY O'HARE                 38 F   571 ANDOVER MA
 821    30/241 F4049   41:53  8:26   43:32  ANNE MILEY                   47 F  1221 LEXINGTON MA
 822    67/205 M5059   41:50  8:25   43:33  B.J. HART                    54 M   653 BRADFORD MA
 823   216/421 M4049   42:14  8:30   43:34  HOWARD SCHNEIDER             45 M   168 BOXFORD MA
 824   223/421 M4049   42:39  8:35   43:34  PATRICK GUILBERT             47 M  1877 LEISBURG VA
 825    89/337 F3039   43:18  8:43   43:35  DIANE BEDARD                 38 F  2453 HAMPSTEAD NH
 826   247/421 M4049   43:24  8:44   43:35  JACK NILES                   46 M  2448 LOWELL MA
 827   189/405 M3039   41:30  8:21   43:36  GLENN BURLAMACHI             36 M   497 NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
 828    64/256 F2029   41:52  8:26   43:37  KELLY O'LEARY                27 F   710 CHARLOTLESVILLE VA
 829    68/205 M5059   41:52  8:26   43:37  FRANK O'LEARY                51 M   709 MEDFORD MA
 830    90/337 F3039   43:19  8:43   43:38  KATHY CAVARETTA              39 F  1670 MARCELLUS NY
 831    83/337 F3039   42:59  8:39   43:39  EILEEN SOULIOTIS             36 F  1711 ACTON MA
 832    58/ 79 M1319   43:02  8:40   43:39  MICHAEL GROBICKI             13 M   729 ANDOVER MA
 833   224/421 M4049   42:42  8:36   43:40  MONTY MONROE                 49 M  3230 MELROSE MA
 834     5/ 46 F1319   40:40  8:11   43:40  JULIE DOHERTY                19 F   333 TEWKSBURY MA
 835   202/421 M4049   41:55  8:26   43:41  KENNETH MORSE                43 M  3142 PELHAM NH
 836    35/241 F4049   42:21  8:32   43:41  MARYANNE MANOZZI             40 F  6167 ANDOVER MA
 837   233/421 M4049   42:56  8:39   43:42  ROBERT PHENIX                40 M   364 TEWKSBURY MA
 838   175/405 M3039   41:04  8:16   43:42  BERNARD CABRERA              39 M  1922 ANDOVER MA
 839    43/241 F4049   43:07  8:41   43:42  JANET O'BRIEN                41 F  3797 MIDDLETON MA
 840   227/405 M3039   42:42  8:36   43:44  JOHN LONERGAN                30 M  2948 ANDOVER MA
 841    86/337 F3039   43:02  8:40   43:44  STEPHANIE TUTTLE             32 F  2944 RICHMOND VA
 842   179/405 M3039   41:05  8:16   43:47  KEVIN GOSSELIN               35 M  1135 CONCORD NH
 843    60/256 F2029   41:29  8:21   43:50  CRISTINA LICCIARDELLO        26 F  2538 MEDFORD MA
 844   249/421 M4049   43:26  8:45   43:51  LEON MODESTE                 47 M  1749 ANDOVER MA
 845    53/ 79 M1319   41:47  8:25   43:52  BRENDAN FARRAGHER            14 M   656 SCITUATE MA
 846    74/256 F2029   42:51  8:38   43:53  MICHELLE LANGONE             22 F  2315 ANDOVER MA
 847   238/405 M3039   43:01  8:40   43:54  JACK BERARDINELLI, JR.       34 M  2462 WATERTOWN MA
 848   169/421 M4049   40:45  8:12   43:54  STEPHEN NOONE                40 M  3426 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 849    75/337 F3039   42:25  8:32   43:55  JILL LEARY                   34 F  1127 BURLINGTON MA
 850   222/405 M3039   42:36  8:35   43:56  JOSEPH BONANNO               39 M   546 TOPSFIELD MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 18
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 851   220/421 M4049   42:31  8:34   43:56  MITSU KOSHIMA                41 M  1513 MIDDLETON MA
 852   165/421 M4049   40:42  8:12   43:57  JIM TRACY                    48 M  1112 DANVERS MA
 853    89/194 M2029   40:02  8:04   43:57  KEITH LANE                   25 M  1301 BOSTON MA
 854   256/421 M4049   43:35  8:46   43:57  DAVID DARGIE                 46 M   500 ANDOVER MA
 855   147/405 M3039   39:57  8:03   43:58  ANDREW NOBLE                 37 M  2362 ANDOVER MA
 856   116/194 M2029   42:36  8:35   43:58  WILLIAM JOHNSON              21 M  2345 WOBURN MA
 857   251/421 M4049   43:26  8:45   43:58  EDWARD JANUSZKIEWICZ         45 M   627 LAGRANGEVILLE NY
 858   245/421 M4049   43:18  8:43   44:00  JOHN MCDONOUGH               40 M  2914 NAHANT MA
 859    81/205 M5059   43:06  8:41   44:01  DERMOD CAVANAUGH             50 M  1646 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 860   178/421 M4049   41:07  8:17   44:03  DANIEL SULLIVAN              43 M  6230 ANDOVER MA
 861   217/421 M4049   42:16  8:30   44:03  GLEN WIEGAND                 42 M  2452 WOBURN MA
 862   232/421 M4049   42:54  8:38   44:03  KEVIN CARNEY                 43 M  3216 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 863   140/421 M4049   39:35  7:58   44:04  ANDREW LIM                   47 M  2014 ANDOVER MA
 864    85/205 M5059   43:27  8:45   44:05  TIMOTHY LANDERS              52 M    98 TEWKSBURY MA
 865   231/421 M4049   42:53  8:38   44:06  SHAWN GAGER                  45 M  3120 BEVERLY MA
 866   225/421 M4049   42:44  8:36   44:07  DON BROOKS                   43 M  2268 ANDOVER MA
 867    83/205 M5059   43:24  8:44   44:08  KEVIN MELINA                 55 M   199 ACTON MA
 868     7/ 23 M0112   42:30  8:33   44:08  JOSHUA TORRES                12 M  1693 ANDOVER MA
 869   263/421 M4049   43:50  8:49   44:08  EDWARD HANLEY                47 M  3690 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 870    43/337 F3039   40:48  8:13   44:09  LESLIE HAWES                 34 F  1435 ANDOVER MA
 871   208/421 M4049   42:05  8:28   44:10  BRIAN O'CONNELL              43 M  1240 HAVERHILL MA
 872    47/241 F4049   43:24  8:44   44:10  NANCY SALMONSEN              41 F  2391 DANVERS MA
 873    45/337 F3039   40:56  8:14   44:10  PAMELA CORREIA               38 F  1553 MANCHESTER NH
 874    82/337 F3039   42:56  8:39   44:11  LINDA CARPENTER              30 F   975 ANDOVER MA
 875    28/337 F3039   39:26  7:56   44:12  JENNIFER FOREST              30 F  3241 PELHAM NH
 876    77/256 F2029   43:05  8:40   44:12  ELIZABETH O'CONNELL          22 F  1597 ANDOVER MA
 877    77/205 M5059   42:44  8:36   44:12  JACK FARLEY                  59 M   943 TEWKSBURY MA
 878    58/337 F3039   41:46  8:24   44:12  SARA HALLOR                  31 F  1009 WELLESLEY MA
 879   100/337 F3039   43:47  8:49   44:13  MICHELLE FLEMMING            36 F  3719 ANDOVER MA
 880   246/421 M4049   43:19  8:43   44:13  JOE DOCCOLA                  47 M   591 KINGSTON NH
 881    79/194 M2029   38:56  7:50   44:13  NICHOLAS GIRARD              23 M  1577 BURLINGTON VT
 882    91/337 F3039   43:19  8:43   44:14  JEANNINE CONWAY              32 F  1783 WEYMOUTH MA
 883    77/337 F3039   42:40  8:35   44:15  KATE DELANEY                 39 F  2039 LUNENBURG MA
 884   236/421 M4049   43:07  8:41   44:16  RUSS STARLING                44 M  1010 TEWKSBURY MA
 885   210/421 M4049   42:08  8:29   44:16  DOUGLAS COYLE                43 M  1613 ANDOVER MA
 886    66/205 M5059   41:42  8:24   44:16  DENNIS CURTIS                50 M   961 HAVERHILL MA
 887   241/421 M4049   43:12  8:42   44:17  PAUL PENGEROTH               44 M   866 ANDOVER MA
 888   123/405 M3039   39:14  7:54   44:17  MARK SCHWARK                 30 M  3306 CHESTNUT HILL MA
 889   175/421 M4049   41:02  8:16   44:17  SCOTT LOUBRIS                40 M   925 DANVERS MA
 890   156/421 M4049   40:14  8:06   44:17  TOM BAILLIE                  42 M   104 READING MA
 891    70/256 F2029   42:42  8:36   44:18  ANDREA WOLF                  23 F   288 ARLINGTON MA
 892    10/ 86 F5059   43:33  8:46   44:18  MARLENE HEROUX               54 F   970 MEDFORD MA
 893   235/421 M4049   43:05  8:41   44:18  MICHAEL HARKINS              45 M   632 ANDOVER MA
 894   205/405 M3039   41:56  8:27   44:18  DOUGLAS REMILLARD            33 M   940 NEW YORK NY
 895    52/256 F2029   40:48  8:13   44:18  MICHAEL-ALICE MOGA           27 F  1974 CHELSEA MA
 896   230/405 M3039   42:49  8:37   44:19  MICHAEL OLEKSINSKI           39 M  3720 BEDFORD MA
 897   254/405 M3039   43:51  8:50   44:19  RON DROVIN                   34 M  3318 METHUEN MA
 898    75/256 F2029   42:56  8:39   44:21  JENNIFER SCALLY              25 F   686 STONEHAM MA
 899   232/405 M3039   42:50  8:37   44:21  RETO BERNER                  36 M   605 ANDOVER MA
 900   198/405 M3039   41:51  8:26   44:21  RICHARD MESSER               31 M  1518 GLEN NH
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 19
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 901     6/ 86 F5059   42:57  8:39   44:21  CAROL SCALLY                 56 F   685 STONEHAM MA
 902   115/194 M2029   42:36  8:35   44:22  JESSE LUGUS                  25 M  2254 ST. LOUIS MO
 903    63/256 F2029   41:52  8:26   44:22  JENNIFER MESSER              28 F  1519 GLEN NH
 904   234/421 M4049   43:02  8:40   44:23  ART O'DEA                    40 M   779 MERRIMAC MA
 905   134/194 M2029   43:51  8:50   44:25  BENJAMIN BUCHWALD            21 M  2031 CARLISLE MA
 906   216/405 M3039   42:17  8:31   44:26  GARRETT WEIN                 32 M  1347 WINDHAM NH
 907    44/241 F4049   43:15  8:42   44:26  NORA CONLON                  41 F  1912 ANDOVER MA
 908   160/405 M3039   40:32  8:10   44:26  TONY ARENA                   31 M  1611 BOSTON MA
 909    93/337 F3039   43:24  8:44   44:27  SHERYL PERLOW                38 F  3346 MARBLEHEAD MA
 910    61/337 F3039   41:51  8:25   44:27  ANDREA MENDES                31 F  1567 DRACUT MA
 911    80/337 F3039   42:48  8:37   44:31  MARY DIBURRO                 33 F  1423 BRADFORD MA
 912    42/337 F3039   40:37  8:11   44:31  YVETTE INGRAM                35 F   413 BOSTON MA
 913   231/405 M3039   42:49  8:37   44:32  ROBERT DIBURRO               34 M  1422 BRADFORD MA
 914    50/241 F4049   43:31  8:46   44:36  LINDA PENGEROTH              43 F   867 ANDOVER MA
 915    14/ 46 F1319   43:13  8:42   44:37  BRISTOL KONJOIAN             18 F   374 ANDOVER MA
 916   239/421 M4049   43:10  8:41   44:37  WILLIAM STEFFANCIN           41 M  1299 ANDOVER MA
 917    89/256 F2029   43:57  8:51   44:37  CAROLYN DUBE                 21 F  3711 EXETER NH
 918    55/ 79 M1319   42:12  8:30   44:38  DANIEL JAFFE                 17 M  1633 ANDOVER MA
 919   245/405 M3039   43:28  8:45   44:38  ROBERT KEA                   36 M  3075 SOUTHBOROUGH MA
 920   252/421 M4049   43:29  8:45   44:38  JIM NESTERUK                 41 M   881 ANDOVER MA
 921    92/205 M5059   44:10  8:53   44:39  KEVIN SULLIVAN               54 M   517 WILMINGTON MA
 922    79/205 M5059   42:55  8:38   44:39  AL PAPPALARDO                50 M  3401 WINDHAM NH
 923    13/ 46 F1319   43:06  8:41   44:39  MEAGHAN MUNROE               16 F   644 HAVERHILL MA
 924   257/421 M4049   43:36  8:47   44:40  JIM HALAS                    48 M  2202 WILMINGTON MA
 925    16/ 46 F1319   43:55  8:50   44:40  CAROLINE GABLE               16 F  1926 RIDGEWOOD NJ
 926    84/337 F3039   43:00  8:39   44:41  HOLLY TOOMEY                 37 F   490 MEDFORD MA
 927   110/337 F3039   44:22  8:56   44:42  KIMBERLY MCDEVITT            35 F  1776 HAVERHILL MA
 928    45/241 F4049   43:21  8:44   44:42  SIMONE KAPLAN                40 F  3113 DANVERS MA
 929   228/405 M3039   42:42  8:36   44:43  JOHN SAYLOR                  33 M  2463 ARLINGTON VA
 930   121/421 M4049   38:51  7:49   44:44  CHARLES SMITH                45 M  3302 SHIRLEY MA
 931   227/421 M4049   42:48  8:37   44:44  DAVID TARRICONE              42 M  2847 SALEM MA
 932    95/256 F2029   44:18  8:55   44:44  ELIZABETH PECORARO           22 F  1360 BRIGHTON MA
 933    60/337 F3039   41:50  8:25   44:45  MARY RIVAS                   32 F  2609 ANDOVER MA
 934   222/421 M4049   42:38  8:35   44:45  JOSEPH UNIEJEWSKI            48 M  2497 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 935    39/241 F4049   42:41  8:36   44:45  KATHLEEN VARNEY              41 F  3060 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 936    88/337 F3039   43:14  8:42   44:46  HOLLY SWARZTRAUBER           34 F  2396 NEEDHAM MA
 937    49/337 F3039   41:14  8:18   44:47  TINA DOWLING                 36 F  1944 BOLTON MA
 938   237/405 M3039   42:58  8:39   44:47  CHARLES BURNS                38 M  1404 NASHUA NH
 939   259/405 M3039   44:08  8:53   44:47  SCOTT MASSEY                 38 M  3387 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 940    57/205 M5059   41:14  8:18   44:49  CLINTON HUFF                 52 M  2879 GROTON MA
 941     8/ 86 F5059   43:12  8:42   44:50  JANE BEANE                   52 F   173 PELHAM NH
 942   102/337 F3039   43:54  8:50   44:51  JOANNA LADAKOS               33 F  1426 LAWRENCE MA
 943   240/421 M4049   43:11  8:42   44:52  GEORGE EARLEY                42 M   732 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 944   104/337 F3039   44:01  8:52   44:52  JENNIFER MENTAS              33 F   253 WOBURN MA
 945    76/337 F3039   42:35  8:34   44:52  KATHLEEN BURNETT             39 F  1022 WENHAM MA
 946   131/194 M2029   43:23  8:44   44:53  ADAM BEACH                   25 M   896 MEDFORD MA
 947    80/256 F2029   43:23  8:44   44:53  LISA CAFARELLI               27 F   895 LYNN MA
 948    97/337 F3039   43:42  8:48   44:53  PAULA ZIEGENBEIN             35 F  1162 ANDOVER MA
 949    87/337 F3039   43:04  8:40   44:53  BETSY JOHNSON                39 F  1651 ANDOVER MA
 950   242/405 M3039   43:23  8:44   44:53  PETER SULLIVAN               34 M  3420 CAMBRIDGE MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 20
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
 951    99/337 F3039   43:46  8:49   44:54  CARMELLA BROWN               38 F  2300 ANDOVER MA
 952   185/421 M4049   41:19  8:19   44:54  GLENN SIMM                   43 M  1946 BOLTON MA
 953    48/241 F4049   43:29  8:45   44:55  AMY LADD                     42 F  6171 DANVERS MA
 954      /            44:44  9:00   44:55  KARA DIFRUSCIA                  F    79 BOSTON MA
 955   219/421 M4049   42:29  8:33   44:55  RICK JAFFE                   45 M  1634 ANDOVER MA
 956   269/405 M3039   44:46  9:01   44:56  MARC DIFRUSCIA               36 M   794 TEWKSBURY MA
 957   120/337 F3039   44:41  9:00   44:56  EILEEN MOFFETT               39 F  2359 BEVERLY MA
 958    72/337 F3039   42:19  8:31   44:56  YEE MADDEN                   36 F   870 CAMBRIDGE MA
 959   243/421 M4049   43:16  8:43   44:57  JERRY DOUCETTE               40 M  3117 METHUEN MA
 960   256/405 M3039   43:59  8:51   44:58  CARTER GLASS                 30 M  1101 CHARLESTOWN MA
 961   273/405 M3039   44:50  9:01   44:59  DANIEL BRYANT                38 M  3162 ANDOVER MA
 962   275/405 M3039   44:51  9:02   44:59  MARTIN KUROWSKI              38 M  3157 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 963   266/421 M4049   44:00  8:51   44:59  BRIAN GUILBERT               49 M  1908 HAVERHILL MA
 964   239/405 M3039   43:10  8:41   45:00  CARL WARNER                  37 M  1650 ANDOVER MA
 965   250/405 M3039   43:44  8:48   45:00  JEFFREY BERUBE               39 M  2460 ANDOVER MA
 966    23/337 F3039   38:46  7:48   45:01  DORCAS RUSHTON               38 F  2525 ASHLAND MA
 967   264/405 M3039   44:26  8:57   45:01  BRIAN STRAUB                 34 M  1336 WEST ROXBURY MA
 968    42/241 F4049   42:56  8:39   45:01  CHERYL HEALEY                44 F  2580 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 969   113/337 F3039   44:26  8:57   45:01  KRIS STRAUB                  31 F  1337 WEST ROXBURY MA
 970    99/205 M5059   44:35  8:59   45:02  HANK PANGIONE                58 M  1626 HAVERHILL MA
 971    94/205 M5059   44:12  8:54   45:02  ROBERT NELKEN                54 M   345 ANDOVER MA
 972    86/256 F2029   43:39  8:47   45:02  JOHANNAH DAVIES              29 F  1153 NEWBURYPORT MA
 973   247/405 M3039   43:39  8:47   45:02  ANTHONY SPERO                33 M  1154 NEWBURYPORT MA
 974   117/194 M2029   42:38  8:35   45:03  HENRY LIAO                   28 M  3689 BOSTON MA
 975   229/421 M4049   42:51  8:38   45:03  DON BULENS                   46 M  1267 ANDOVER MA
 976   147/421 M4049   39:57  8:03   45:04  KENT CAMPBELL                40 M  2999 ANDOVER MA
 977    29/337 F3039   39:31  7:57   45:05  TRICIA FLEMING               31 F  3835 LAWRENCE MA
 978      /            43:50  8:49   45:05  JOHN MITCHELL                   M  3341 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 979   141/194 M2029   44:38  8:59   45:06  AUSTIN ANTRIN                25 M  2029 NAHANT MA
 980    12/ 86 F5059   45:04  9:04   45:07  PATRICIA PALERMO             50 F  3237 TOPSFIELD MA
 981   248/405 M3039   43:42  8:48   45:08  PETER REED                   31 M  2603 ARLINGTON MA
 982    53/241 F4049   43:54  8:50   45:08  MARIANNE ALAGERO             48 F   927 ANDOVER MA
 983   270/405 M3039   44:46  9:01   45:08  MICHAEL VENETO               38 M  3434 ANDOVER MA
 984   267/421 M4049   44:01  8:52   45:09  MICHAEL LYNCH                42 M   861 BURLINGTON MA
 985   241/405 M3039   43:23  8:44   45:12  EROL DUYMAZLAR               38 M   837 HOLLIS NH
 986   103/194 M2029   40:57  8:15   45:12  PATRICK WHEELER              28 M  3052 TEWKSBURY MA
 987    96/205 M5059   44:20  8:55   45:13  PETER RAWLINGS               53 M  1495 NO BILLERICA MA
 988    51/241 F4049   43:48  8:49   45:14  ELLEN REYNOLDS               42 F   635 CANTON MA
 989    66/241 F4049   44:59  9:03   45:14  LORRAINE IACOPUCCI           46 F   307 WAKEFIELD MA
 990   140/194 M2029   44:36  8:59   45:14  MIKE CAMMARATA               26 M  2278 SALEM NH
 991    72/256 F2029   42:49  8:37   45:14  DAFFANY MURPHY               26 F  3035 LAWRECE MA
 992   154/421 M4049   40:09  8:05   45:15  DAVID OAKES                  42 M  2644 READING MA
 993   253/421 M4049   43:31  8:46   45:16  GARY CASINGHINO              49 M  2600 MANCHESTER NH
 994    14/ 45 M6069   43:30  8:45   45:16  JOHN LUGUS                   60 M  2635 ANDOVER MA
 995    95/205 M5059   44:17  8:55   45:16  PETER BARBATO                59 M  1583 TEWKSBURY MA
 996   121/194 M2029   42:51  8:38   45:17  TIMOTHY BUSICK               28 M  2875 WAKEFIELD MA
 997   233/405 M3039   42:50  8:37   45:17  JON GLENNON                  30 M  2990 MERRIMACK NH
 998   206/405 M3039   41:59  8:27   45:18  DANIEL KENNEDY               36 M  2214 PEABODY ST MA
 999    69/256 F2029   42:22  8:32   45:18  MARCY RUDA                   26 F   646 SOMERVILLE MA
1000    90/256 F2029   43:57  8:51   45:19  KATHLEEN MCLAUGHLIN          27 F  3765 BEVERLY MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 21
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1001   132/421 M4049   39:23  7:56   45:20  RANDALL BEAUDOIN             43 M  3805 METHUEN MA
1002   285/405 M3039   45:21  9:08   45:21  CHARLES LAMSON               36 M   908 CHARLESTOWN MA
1003    25/241 F4049   41:35  8:22   45:22  TERRI OBRIEN                 40 F   233 MELROSE MA
1004    98/256 F2029   44:24  8:56   45:23  NICOLE DOWNES                25 F  3139 ANDOVER MA
1005    11/ 86 F5059   44:25  8:57   45:23  JILL CAPUCCIO                52 F   335 MEDFORD MA
1006   225/405 M3039   42:40  8:35   45:23  JAMES MCCARTHY               34 M  2988 LOWELL MA
1007   178/405 M3039   41:05  8:16   45:25  ERIC KORINS                  30 M  3027 BOSTON MA
1008    16/ 45 M6069   44:37  8:59   45:25  WALTER MULARZ                69 M   875 BOXFORD MA
1009   110/194 M2029   41:40  8:23   45:25  BRYAN LABELL                 28 M   781 SALEM MA
1010   268/421 M4049   44:06  8:53   45:26  PATRICK CURTIN               43 M  2834 ANDOVER MA
1011    49/241 F4049   43:31  8:46   45:26  NANCY WILLIS                 47 F  1708 SALEM NH
1012    15/ 45 M6069   44:04  8:52   45:27  HERBERT CUNHA                63 M  1764 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1013   258/421 M4049   43:42  8:48   45:28  BRUCE SOROTA                 41 M  3068 ANDOVER MA
1014     2/  9 F6069   44:46  9:01   45:29* PATRICIA RYAN                61 F    86 MEDFORD MA
1015    84/205 M5059   43:24  8:44   45:29  CHUCK VACILIOU               52 M  2591 MIDDLETON MA
1016    88/205 M5059   43:49  8:49   45:31  THOMAS MARJERISON            54 M   804 ANDOVER MA
1017   283/421 M4049   44:40  9:00   45:33  LARRY GINSBERG               49 M  2587 ANDOVER MA
1018    82/256 F2029   43:29  8:45   45:33  NICOLE HALSTED               21 F   920 DANVERS MA
1019    97/256 F2029   44:21  8:56   45:33  DANIELLE GIOVANNI            27 F  2405 WAKEFIELD MA
1020    83/256 F2029   43:30  8:45   45:33  TAMMY HALSTED                28 F   952 SALEM MA
1021    78/256 F2029   43:19  8:43   45:34  CHRISTINE HOOPER             26 F  1883 MANCHESTER NH
1022    79/256 F2029   43:19  8:43   45:34  KATIE QUINLAN                26 F  2439 STONEHAM MA
1023   230/421 M4049   42:53  8:38   45:35  LARRY HANSON                 48 M  2445 GEORGETOWN MA
1024   104/205 M5059   45:10  9:05   45:36  NICK PICONE                  54 M    95 WAKEFIELD MA
1025   266/405 M3039   44:34  8:58   45:36  BILL BYRNE                   37 M   831 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1026    98/205 M5059   44:30  8:58   45:37  STEPHEN GREEN                53 M   180 WAKEFIELD MA
1027   127/194 M2029   43:10  8:41   45:37  ANDREAS BRUNKE               23 M   466 HANOVER NH
1028   301/421 M4049   45:24  9:08   45:37  JOHN CUNHA                   42 M   558 WINDHAM NH
1029   297/421 M4049   45:16  9:07   45:38  JEFFREY SILVA                47 M  1958 BEVERLY MA
1030   274/421 M4049   44:17  8:55   45:38  TOM ENRIGHT                  45 M   164 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1031   119/194 M2029   42:45  8:36   45:38  CHRIS OUELLETTE              25 M  2421 BOSTON MA
1032    76/205 M5059   42:41  8:36   45:39  DWIGHT BARCLAY               53 M   269 LACONIA NH
1033    95/337 F3039   43:35  8:46   45:39  LISA CONTI                   31 F  1149 REVERE MA
1034    94/337 F3039   43:34  8:46   45:39  JENINE MARINO                31 F  2423 MELROSE MA
1035    93/256 F2029   44:10  8:54   45:40  PATRICIA BLANCHETTE          28 F  1383 FELTON CA
1036    92/337 F3039   43:20  8:43   45:40  PATRICIA RAKIP               39 F  1161 BOXFORD MA
1037   118/337 F3039   44:38  8:59   45:42  KAREN LATHAM                 35 F   843 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1038   149/337 F3039   45:43  9:12   45:43  VIRGINIA VELERI              39 F  2011 ANDOVER MA
1039    12/ 46 F1319   42:36  8:35   45:44  MACKENZIE DOWDY              17 F  1170 HAMPSTEAD NH
1040     1/ 14 F0112   44:57  9:03   45:45  CELIA LEWIS                  11 F  1590 ANDOVER MA
1041   280/421 M4049   44:28  8:57   45:45  LAWRENCE KUSHNER             45 M  2412 ANDOVER MA
1042    65/241 F4049   44:59  9:03   45:45  KAREN RUDIS                  44 F   731 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1043    36/241 F4049   42:28  8:33   45:46  JANIS MERROW                 42 F  1345 HAMPTON NH
1044    74/241 F4049   45:33  9:10   45:47  DEBRA CASTALDI               45 F   778 ANDOVER MA
1045   289/421 M4049   45:01  9:04   45:48  RON RUDIS                    45 M  5568 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1046   173/405 M3039   40:52  8:14   45:48  JASON STADLER                31 M  1408 NEW LONDON NH
1047   259/421 M4049   43:46  8:49   45:48  JOE TERRANOVA                45 M   645 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1048    65/337 F3039   42:03  8:28   45:49  ELIZABETH EHRMAN             37 F  1453 ALEXANDRIA VA
1049    54/241 F4049   43:54  8:50   45:49  NADINA RAUDALES              42 F    68 LOWELL MA
1050   155/405 M3039   40:14  8:06   45:49  DAN FLEMING                  32 M  3834 LAWRENCE MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 22
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1051   244/421 M4049   43:18  8:43   45:51  KEVIN MCELHINNEY             40 M   751 METHUEN MA
1052   104/194 M2029   40:59  8:15   45:52  PAUL FILOSI                  29 M   713 DALLAS TX
1053   296/421 M4049   45:13  9:06   45:52  LEON GRONDIN                 41 M  1750 ATKINSON NH
1054   105/205 M5059   45:13  9:06   45:53  GERRY DONOVAN                56 M  1281 BILLERICA MA
1055    63/241 F4049   44:48  9:01   45:53  MARY WETMORE                 42 F  1700 SALEM MA
1056    60/ 79 M1319   43:18  8:43   45:54  JIM BURROWS                  19 M  1717 BOXFORD MA
1057    13/ 45 M6069   42:16  8:31   45:55  THOMAS PAQUETTE              60 M  2561 WALTHAM MA
1058   236/405 M3039   42:53  8:38   45:55  DEREK WILLIAMS               33 M  2018 MANCHESTER NH
1059   221/405 M3039   42:33  8:34   45:55  THOMAS LENT                  30 M   712 MAYNARD MA
1060   262/421 M4049   43:50  8:49   45:57  BILL MCQUAIDE                42 M  2971 ANDOVER MA
1061   151/337 F3039   45:43  9:12   45:57  PHYLLIS ALDRICH              37 F  1849 BEVERLY MA
1062   177/405 M3039   41:05  8:16   45:57  GERRY MURPHY                 39 M   311 MELROSE MA
1063   136/337 F3039   45:21  9:08   45:58  KAREN GAGNE-LEE              35 F   261 WAKEFIELD MA
1064    18/ 45 M6069   45:22  9:08   45:58  PETER GAGNE                  61 M   259 STONEHAM MA
1065   106/194 M2029   41:12  8:18   45:59  DAVID WARTMAN                26 M  1179 ANDOVER MA
1066   116/256 F2029   45:23  9:08   45:59  KRISTIN GAGNE                28 F   260 MEDFORD MA
1067   255/405 M3039   43:57  8:51   46:00  BOB SPOGNARDI                32 M  2331 WEST ROXBURY MA
1068   278/405 M3039   44:56  9:03   46:01  SHAWN GLIDDEN                35 M  3236 DANVERS MA
1069    69/241 F4049   45:10  9:05   46:01  COLLEEN MULLIN               45 F   331 ANDOVER MA
1070   101/256 F2029   44:42  9:00   46:02  COLLEEN BREEDEN              27 F  1797 MALDEN MA
1071   100/256 F2029   44:42  9:00   46:02  HEATHER NILES                26 F  1190 DRACUT MA
1072   261/405 M3039   44:14  8:54   46:03  MIKE MCAVEENEY               33 M   907 BILLERICA MA
1073   102/194 M2029   40:55  8:14   46:03  ROBERT SMITH, JR             29 M  2583 SOMERVILLE MA
1074    55/337 F3039   41:32  8:22   46:04  REBEKAH HAIN                 37 F  2274 WINTHROP MA
1075   109/205 M5059   45:42  9:12   46:05  LARRY SPIRES                 54 M  1573 NORTH READING MA
1076   101/205 M5059   44:50  9:02   46:06  JOE SPINA                    51 M  3275 NORTH READING MA
1077   113/256 F2029   45:08  9:05   46:06  LAURA ESTEY                  21 F  2436 NO ATTLEBORO MA
1078   291/421 M4049   45:09  9:05   46:06  WILLIAM ESTEY                47 M  2437 NO ATTLEBORO MA
1079   145/337 F3039   45:34  9:10   46:07  JANET KAY                    38 F  1333 BILLERICA MA
1080   258/405 M3039   44:05  8:52   46:08  BRIAN WRIGHT                 30 M   510 MEDFORD MA
1081   209/405 M3039   42:06  8:29   46:09  DANIEL COSTELLO              33 M  1557 READING MA
1082    11/ 46 F1319   42:01  8:28   46:10  SABRINA WOOD                 17 F  3342 ANDOVER MA
1083    56/337 F3039   41:32  8:22   46:10  KATHRYN WHEATLEY             32 F  2996 CHARLESTOWN MA
1084   122/337 F3039   44:43  9:00   46:10  CATHERINE JOE                35 F  2233 SOUTHBOROUGH MA
1085    57/241 F4049   44:14  8:54   46:11  ROBIN MACPHERSON             42 F  1988 SALEM NH
1086   109/337 F3039   44:15  8:54   46:11  MICHELLE MCGRAVEY            36 F  1989 DERRY NH
1087   248/421 M4049   43:25  8:44   46:11  KEVIN BOYLE                  43 M  3682 WINCHESTER MA
1088   142/194 M2029   44:46  9:01   46:12  RICHARD ABELSON              25 M  1602 ANDOVER MA
1089   263/405 M3039   44:21  8:56   46:13  MICHAEL KOENIG               37 M  2605 N. ANDOVER MA
1090    73/256 F2029   42:50  8:37   46:13  KATIE RYAN                   26 F  1641 CHARLESTOWN MA
1091   279/421 M4049   44:28  8:57   46:13  WILLIAM SESSA                44 M  1669 MIDDLETON MA
1092   204/405 M3039   41:54  8:26   46:13  KEVIN GAFFNEY                33 M  1959 ANDOVER MA
1093    85/241 F4049   45:56  9:15   46:14  SUZANNE BERGER               40 F  1982 CONCORD MA
1094   103/205 M5059   44:55  9:03   46:14  JOHN WEBSTER                 54 M  3352 LONDONDERRY NH
1095   223/405 M3039   42:39  8:35   46:15  SCOTT MOLINARI               36 M  3378 WAKLTHAM MA
1096    37/241 F4049   42:38  8:35   46:15  DAWN MICKEE                  42 F  3377 METHUEN MA
1097   284/421 M4049   44:46  9:01   46:16  MILES HASNON                 47 M  1560 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1098    38/241 F4049   42:39  8:35   46:16  CAROL BLANCHARD              46 F   654 LAWRENCE MA
1099   140/337 F3039   45:30  9:09   46:16  LISA O'NEILL                 30 F  1120 ANDOVER MA
1100    89/205 M5059   43:55  8:50   46:16  ARTHUR O'CONNOR              57 M   167 BILLERICA MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 23
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1101    71/256 F2029   42:46  8:37   46:17  KIMBALL PRENTISS             28 F  2554 BOSTON MA
1102    90/205 M5059   43:55  8:50   46:17  GEORGE MCGONAGLE             52 M   258 MEDFORD MA
1103   272/405 M3039   44:49  9:01   46:17  ARTHUR LAURETANO             38 M   628 ANDOVER MA
1104   182/405 M3039   41:12  8:18   46:17  PAUL MARAD                   38 M   934 ANDOVER MA
1105   102/205 M5059   44:53  9:02   46:18  JAMES DAVIES                 59 M  1157 GLENS FALLS NY
1106   171/421 M4049   40:49  8:13   46:18  JAY NEYLON                   40 M  2250 FREDERICKSBURG VA
1107   170/421 M4049   40:48  8:13   46:19  MARK KLOZA                   40 M  1115 SALEM NH
1108   287/405 M3039   45:29  9:09   46:19  MARTIN SPALLACY              39 M  3768 FRAMINGHAM MA
1109    98/194 M2029   40:48  8:13   46:20  MICHAEL FERRAGAMO            29 M   717 CAMBRIDGE MA
1110   105/337 F3039   44:03  8:52   46:20  JANEL JOLLY                  36 F  1726 READING MA
1111    17/ 46 F1319   44:46  9:01   46:21  ARIADNE PRIOR                16 F   583 HAVERHILL MA
1112    56/ 79 M1319   42:13  8:30   46:21  DAN HEFFERNAN                16 M  3131 CLINTON CT
1113     2/  5 M7079   46:03  9:16   46:22  JOHN DI COMANDREA            74 M   630 REVERE MA
1114   160/337 F3039   46:06  9:17   46:23  JULIE KAMINKOW               32 F  1782 WALTHAM MA
1115   275/421 M4049   44:19  8:55   46:23  THOMAS FARRAGHER             47 M   665 SCITUATE MA
1116    64/241 F4049   44:50  9:01   46:24  ANN GALLAGHER                43 F  1615 PROVIDENCE RI
1117    86/205 M5059   43:38  8:47   46:24  TOM WOLFE                    51 M  2466 NATICK MA
1118   111/256 F2029   45:00  9:04   46:25  LEA SUTERA                   27 F    96 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1119   147/194 M2029   44:59  9:03   46:25  STUART ABELSON               27 M  1601 ANDOVER MA
1120    94/256 F2029   44:11  8:54   46:25  ERIN HASLEY                  29 F  1698 SOMERVILLE MA
1121      /            42:07  8:29   46:26  ANTHONY FUSCO                   M  7418 SOUTH HAMILTON MA
1122    96/256 F2029   44:18  8:55   46:27  JESSICA PUCCIA               23 F  1045 CHARLESTOWN MA
1123   116/205 M5059   46:05  9:17   46:27  RYAN BUCKLEY                 59 M  2960 ANDOVER MA
1124   317/421 M4049   46:06  9:17   46:27  CHIP ROGERS                  41 M  3327 ANDOVER MA
1125    13/ 86 F5059   46:15  9:19   46:27  CRYSTAL PECORA               50 F   404 WOBURN MA
1126   132/194 M2029   43:27  8:45   46:27  SEAN CROTEAU                 25 M  2571 BOSTON MA
1127   286/421 M4049   44:48  9:01   46:27  STEPHEN LEO                  41 M   911 CHELMSFORD MA
1128   118/194 M2029   42:43  8:36   46:28  MATT CALLANDUA               26 M  3752  MA
1129    15/ 46 F1319   43:49  8:49   46:29  JANA TARBOX                  18 F  5729 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1130   108/256 F2029   44:53  9:02   46:29  ALYSA WOLF                   21 F   321 NORTHHAMPTON MA
1131   270/421 M4049   44:10  8:54   46:29  A.J. FREEMAN                 44 M  2532 SO. LAWRENCE MA
1132   326/421 M4049   46:14  9:18   46:30  JOHN GILL                    40 M  1503 READING MA
1133   260/421 M4049   43:48  8:49   46:30  GARY CASTIGLIONE             45 M   441 METHUEN MA
1134   120/194 M2029   42:46  8:37   46:30  RYAN KERR                    29 M  3141 SALEM NH
1135   238/421 M4049   43:09  8:41   46:30  MARTIN MASON                 40 M  3311 ANDOVER MA
1136   254/421 M4049   43:34  8:46   46:31  JON GOLDSMITH                42 M   204 MALDEN MA
1137   208/405 M3039   42:02  8:28   46:31  MICHAEL FAGAN                30 M  3087 TAUNTON MA
1138   274/405 M3039   44:51  9:02   46:31  PETER CARLSON                35 M  3356 BOXFORD MA
1139   108/194 M2029   41:25  8:20   46:31  PAUL BERNARDIN               28 M  3343 BOSTON MA
1140   190/421 M4049   41:27  8:21   46:32  JOHN CAMPBELL                42 M  1455 ANDOVER MA
1141   278/421 M4049   44:27  8:57   46:33  PETER MYETTE                 48 M  2516 GROTON MA
1142   235/405 M3039   42:52  8:38   46:33  ARAN LESSARD                 30 M  1550 AMESBURY MA
1143   120/205 M5059   46:30  9:22   46:33  SCOTT BERNSTEIN              53 M  1692 ANDOVER MA
1144   260/405 M3039   44:10  8:53   46:34  MICHAEL SULLIVAN             38 M  2461 HAVERHILL MA
1145   213/421 M4049   42:09  8:29   46:34  DAVE MONK                    47 M   657 KINGSTON NH
1146    55/241 F4049   43:59  8:51   46:34  MARY HARMON                  45 F  1998 MIDDLETON MA
1147   169/405 M3039   40:41  8:11   46:34  THOMAS GILLIS                33 M  1658 MEDFORD MA
1148   165/405 M3039   40:38  8:11   46:34  RICK JOHNSON                 30 M  2878 SALEM MA
1149   133/194 M2029   43:41  8:48   46:35  NATHANIEL ROBERTS            26 M  2585 BOSTON MA
1150   271/421 M4049   44:13  8:54   46:35  DANA SINGLETON               49 M  1098 METHUEN MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 24
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1151   272/421 M4049   44:13  8:54   46:36  ROBERT DOOLAN                43 M   987 ANDOVER MA
1152   250/421 M4049   43:26  8:45   46:36  MARK DAVEY                   44 M  1466 ANDOVER MA
1153    88/241 F4049   46:09  9:17   46:37  NANCY PIERGENTILI            40 F  1937 ANDOVER MA
1154   119/337 F3039   44:40  9:00   46:37  JENNIFER DONOVAN             30 F  1380 WINDHAM NH
1155   224/405 M3039   42:40  8:35   46:38  JOHN MORGAN                  36 M   115 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1156   122/194 M2029   42:53  8:38   46:38  JIM MAHEIZ                   24 M  3741 MEDFORD MA
1157   292/421 M4049   45:09  9:05   46:39  JIMMY GALLAGHER              44 M  2870 LOWELL MA
1158   324/421 M4049   46:12  9:18   46:39  DWIGHT PATTERSON             41 M   232 TEWKSBURY MA
1159   243/405 M3039   43:24  8:44   46:39  MARK ROSALES                 30 M  1683 IPSWICH MA
1160   128/256 F2029   45:48  9:13   46:40  CAROLINE GUY                 27 F   138 CAMBRIDGE MA
1161   265/405 M3039   44:34  8:58   46:40  FRANK SMALL                  31 M  1059 METHUEN MA
1162   110/205 M5059   45:49  9:13   46:41  WILLIAM GUY                  59 M   265 NORTH READING MA
1163   123/194 M2029   42:59  8:39   46:42  ROBERT CHRISTY               28 M  3110 SALEM NH
1164   132/337 F3039   45:13  9:06   46:43  LUCY NOTTINGHAM              34 F   915 LYNN MA
1165   297/405 M3039   46:18  9:19   46:45  PETER PAGLIA                 37 M  2403 ANDOVER MA
1166    67/241 F4049   45:01  9:04   46:45  JOANNE ROBERTS               42 F   674 METHUEN MA
1167    18/ 46 F1319   45:50  9:14   46:46  ANASTASIA SULLIVAN           16 F   730 ANDOVER MA
1168   116/337 F3039   44:35  8:59   46:46  CHANTAL ST-GERMAIN           30 F  2222 AUBURNDALE MA
1169   280/405 M3039   45:13  9:06   46:47  DEREK VAN VILET              31 M  1746 NEWBURYPORT MA
1170   196/405 M3039   41:48  8:25   46:47  TYLER SPRING                 30 M  2541 CHESTNUT HILL MA
1171   197/405 M3039   41:48  8:25   46:47  PETER MONTERO                34 M  1962 SOMERVILLE MA
1172    99/256 F2029   44:39  8:59   46:48  MARGO LINDAVER               21 F  3305 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1173    87/256 F2029   43:44  8:48   46:48  KATHERINE ANDERSON           23 F  1465 BROOKLINE MA
1174    75/241 F4049   45:35  9:11   46:48  DIANE BARRETT                43 F  1070 ANDOVER MA
1175   100/205 M5059   44:49  9:01   46:49  JACK CAIN                    53 M   330 SANDOWN NH
1176   125/194 M2029   43:07  8:41   46:49  PATRICK DEWARE               29 M   663 HAVERHILL MA
1177   214/405 M3039   42:13  8:30   46:50  MICHAEL LOS                  39 M  1595 CHELMSFORD MA
1178   114/194 M2029   42:34  8:34   46:51  JOSEPH RYNNE                 29 M  3189 METHUEN MA
1179    21/ 46 F1319   46:09  9:17   46:51  LIA ARNZEN                   13 F    90 ANDOVER MA
1180   304/421 M4049   45:31  9:10   46:52  TIM CREAMER                  44 M  3176 BEVERLY MA
1181   118/405 M3039   39:01  7:51   46:53  MICHAEL KELLY                39 M  3388 ANDOVER MA
1182    66/ 79 M1319   46:34  9:22   46:54  NICHOLAS GOTERCH             14 M  3282 DERRY NH
1183    82/205 M5059   43:24  8:44   46:55  DAVE SMITH                   57 M  1205 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1184    77/241 F4049   45:38  9:11   46:56  JOANNE CULHANE               48 F   563 METHUEN MA
1185   153/337 F3039   45:46  9:13   46:56  CATHY KEA                    32 F  3076 SOUTHBOROUGH MA
1186    93/205 M5059   44:12  8:54   46:57  SCOTT GUTHRIE                51 M  2402 WINDHAM NH
1187   151/194 M2029   45:35  9:11   46:57  JASON FARIA                  27 M  2519 MALDEN MA
1188   199/405 M3039   41:52  8:26   46:57  BRIEN MORIARTY               38 M  1978 CHARLESTOWN MA
1189   191/405 M3039   41:34  8:22   47:00  MICHAEL SHEEHAN              33 M  3072 LOWELL MA
1190   305/405 M3039   46:38  9:23   47:00  MANUEL ROSENDES              31 M  3172 HUDSON MA
1191    67/256 F2029   42:13  8:30   47:01  MICHEL PHANEUF               28 F  1499 PORTSMOUTH NH
1192   124/337 F3039   44:47  9:01   47:01  KELLY ROBERTS                35 F  7371 BOSTON MA
1193   147/337 F3039   45:35  9:11   47:02  CHEVONNE BRENAN              35 F  1054 NORTH READING MA
1194   112/256 F2029   45:07  9:05   47:02  KRISTAN TARRICONE            27 F  2873 SALEM MA
1195   294/405 M3039   45:53  9:14   47:03  JOSEPH MORAN                 36 M  2351 MERRIMAC MA
1196    72/241 F4049   45:26  9:09   47:03  DONNA COSKREN                41 F  4636 NORTH READING MA
1197   115/337 F3039   44:31  8:58   47:03  SUE TASHJIAN                 37 F  1986 BRADFORD MA
1198    84/241 F4049   45:53  9:14   47:04  SUSAN FLINT                  40 F  3073 ANDOVER MA
1199   311/421 M4049   45:49  9:13   47:04  BARRY DANAHER                47 M  3104 ANDOVER MA
1200    64/ 79 M1319   46:15  9:19   47:05  MICHAEL MONACO               14 M  3100 ANDOVER MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 25
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1201    15/ 86 F5059   46:31  9:22   47:06  EMILY GOLDSMITH              57 F  1859 KEENE NH
1202   152/194 M2029   45:35  9:11   47:07  NICK GIARAMELLA              21 M  2942 TEWKSBURY MA
1203   158/337 F3039   46:04  9:16   47:07  KAREN SCHWARTZ               35 F  3021 BEVERLY MA
1204   267/405 M3039   44:35  8:59   47:07  FRANK WALKER                 36 M  3406 PELHAM NH
1205   141/337 F3039   45:31  9:10   47:08  DENISE SCHILLE               34 F  4635 NORTH READING MA
1206   109/256 F2029   44:55  9:03   47:09  AMY O'SULLIVAN               28 F  1318 BRIGHTON MA
1207   106/337 F3039   44:08  8:53   47:09  BRENDA FREDERICKS            38 F  1184 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1208    91/256 F2029   44:01  8:52   47:10  CATHERINE EATON              28 F  1057 HAVERHILL MA
1209   157/337 F3039   45:59  9:15   47:10  CHRISTIN DECUBELLIS          36 F   481 HAVERHILL MA
1210   135/194 M2029   44:08  8:53   47:10  PAUL D'AMORE                 22 M  1863 BRIGHTON MA
1211   130/194 M2029   43:20  8:43   47:10  TODD JUSTIN                  24 M  2229 PLAISTOW NH
1212   273/421 M4049   44:15  8:55   47:11  ROBERT FISHBEIN              48 M  3748 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1213   112/205 M5059   45:51  9:14   47:11  BILL FULLER                  51 M   182 MALDEN MA
1214   321/421 M4049   46:09  9:17   47:12  WILLIAM REIDY                43 M   747 READING MA
1215   279/405 M3039   45:01  9:04   47:12  ROBERT RUFFIN                31 M  2235 BROOKLINE MA
1216   153/256 F2029   47:05  9:29   47:12  CHRISTINA GENTILE            26 F  1960 WASHINGTON DC
1217   163/194 M2029   47:06  9:29   47:12  TAD LANAGAN                  25 M  1961 CONCORD MA
1218    96/337 F3039   43:37  8:47   47:13  MARY STEVENS                 39 F   462 SOUTH HAMILTON MA
1219   249/405 M3039   43:43  8:48   47:13  KEVIN FEEHILY                31 M  1124 MELROSE MA
1220    73/205 M5059   42:21  8:32   47:14  PETER REISER                 54 M  2005 BEVERLY MA
1221   185/337 F3039   47:05  9:29   47:14  REGINA SATAGAJ               38 F  1517 MARBLEHEAD MA
1222    61/241 F4049   44:39  8:59   47:16  JOAN CARROLL                 48 F  1893 CONCORD MA
1223   111/205 M5059   45:50  9:14   47:17  FRANK LECCESE                57 M  2252 NORTH READING MA
1224    78/241 F4049   45:42  9:12   47:17  LINDA GALLAGHER              45 F   614 LOWELL MA
1225   201/405 M3039   41:53  8:26   47:17  RICH VOTO                    33 M  3070 BOSTON MA
1226    63/337 F3039   41:55  8:26   47:17  DANIELLE ROSE                32 F  3071 EAST BOSTON MA
1227   293/405 M3039   45:52  9:14   47:17  JAMES FINN                   34 M   842 TYNGSBORO MA
1228   242/421 M4049   43:15  8:42   47:18  TOM LIMA                     48 M  1607 SAUGUS MA
1229    81/241 F4049   45:46  9:13   47:18  ELISE CAFFREY                46 F   214 ANDOVER MA
1230   215/421 M4049   42:14  8:30   47:19  JAY LOUBRIS                  45 M   810 BERNARDSTON MA
1231    65/ 79 M1319   46:25  9:21   47:19  BRIAN SPURR                  13 M  3066 ANDOVER MA
1232   128/337 F3039   44:58  9:03   47:19  AMY LEGERE                   31 F  2483 ANDOVER MA
1233    68/241 F4049   45:08  9:05   47:19  KATHLEEN YOH                 43 F  2535 TOPSFIELD MA
1234   285/421 M4049   44:47  9:01   47:20  JIM GRASSO                   47 M   893 SALEM NH
1235    62/241 F4049   44:47  9:01   47:20  ROBYN GRASSO                 42 F   892 SALEM NH
1236   159/337 F3039   46:05  9:17   47:21  ANNE DEVER                   38 F  2574 ANDOVER MA
1237    87/241 F4049   46:06  9:17   47:22  PATTY GILLETTE               41 F  2573 ANDOVER MA
1238    78/337 F3039   42:41  8:36   47:22  TANYA TAMMARO                30 F   950 BILLERICA MA
1239    58/241 F4049   44:15  8:55   47:24  CLARE GAMBALE                42 F   197 SWAMPSCOTT MA
1240   107/337 F3039   44:09  8:53   47:24  LAUREN CRAMER                36 F  1540 ANDOVER MA
1241    92/256 F2029   44:04  8:52   47:25  AMY WALLS                    29 F  2336 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1242   186/337 F3039   47:08  9:29   47:25  JANEL YOUNG                  38 F  1816 MANCHESTER NH
1243   302/421 M4049   45:29  9:09   47:26  NICK VADALA                  45 M  3432 SALEM NH
1244      /            46:33  9:22   47:27  MARIA ALBANESE                  F  1252 WEST ROXBURY MA
1245   300/421 M4049   45:22  9:08   47:28  GREGORY PETERS               45 M   625 WILLOW AK
1246    13/ 23 M0112   46:58  9:27   47:29  JACOB HAWKINS                10 M  3700 DERRY NH
1247   117/205 M5059   46:08  9:17   47:29  PASQUALE DIPLACIDO           50 M  5333 MIDDLETON MA
1248    70/205 M5059   42:03  8:28   47:29  BILL FLYNN                   55 M  1485 LOWELL MA
1249   183/405 M3039   41:12  8:18   47:30  DAVID FLYNN                  33 M  1620 ANDOVER MA
1250   134/337 F3039   45:18  9:07   47:31  CHARLENE MASKOUSKY           31 F   989 BRIGHTON MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 26
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1251   294/421 M4049   45:12  9:06   47:31  JERRY DIFRUSCIA              46 M  1936 METHUEN ME
1252   288/421 M4049   44:59  9:03   47:31  KEVIN CASSILY                43 M  3626 ROCHESTER NH
1253    71/205 M5059   42:06  8:29   47:31  LARPY PICARDI                56 M   650 ANDOVER MA
1254   284/405 M3039   45:19  9:07   47:31  PETER PORTANTE               33 M  7274 ACTON MA
1255   251/405 M3039   43:45  8:48   47:31  JIM ARANGIO                  30 M   982 GROTON MA
1256    70/241 F4049   45:12  9:06   47:32  JEANNE DEGAGNE               41 F  1050 HAVERHILL MA
1257   193/405 M3039   41:38  8:23   47:33  JAY KUMAR                    35 M  1188 BEVERLY MA
1258   192/405 M3039   41:38  8:23   47:34  MATTHEW CANN                 31 M   366 HAMILTON MA
1259   271/405 M3039   44:47  9:01   47:36  BRIAN MOORE                  38 M  1292 LINCOLN RI
1260   312/405 M3039   47:12  9:30   47:36  EDDIE FIGUEIREDO             35 M  3239 HUDSON MA
1261   322/421 M4049   46:09  9:17   47:36  DAVID GLANCY                 41 M  1735 ANDOVER MA
1262   246/405 M3039   43:37  8:47   47:36  JOHN VITOLO                  36 M  1034 WINDHAM NH
1263   312/421 M4049   45:54  9:14   47:37  JOHN BOCHMER                 42 M  3067 HERSHEY PA
1264   135/337 F3039   45:19  9:07   47:37  BARBARA MASSE                39 F  1152 MIDDLETON MA
1265   111/337 F3039   44:25  8:57   47:38  KRISTEN LAMBERT              34 F  1913 MANCHESTER NH
1266   316/421 M4049   46:02  9:16   47:38  JOSE HARRISON                42 M  1745 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1267    81/337 F3039   42:48  8:37   47:38  MAGGIE CURTISS               32 F  6224 ANDOVER MA
1268    20/ 45 M6069   46:01  9:16   47:38  MARSHALL JESPERSON           60 M  1743 BYFIELD MA
1269   289/405 M3039   45:36  9:11   47:38  MATTHEW CANELLI              33 M  2592 BOXFORD MA
1270   164/337 F3039   46:21  9:20   47:39  PENNY WEBSTER                38 F  3351 LONDONDERRY NH
1271   276/421 M4049   44:24  8:56   47:39  KEVIN LEMOINE                42 M  1322 SEABROOK NH
1272   244/405 M3039   43:27  8:45   47:40  TIMOTHY GALVIN               36 M   844 GROVELAND MA
1273   107/205 M5059   45:27  9:09   47:41  DAN VERREAULT                55 M  2476 POINT LOOKOUT NY
1274   300/405 M3039   46:26  9:21   47:41  JOSEPH DECAPORALE            31 M  1965 MELROSE MA
1275   277/405 M3039   44:53  9:02   47:41  KEVIN FITZERALD              33 M  1781 FRAMINGHAM MA
1276   127/337 F3039   44:54  9:02   47:42  DIANE ZYDLEWSKI              32 F  1779 FRAMINGHAM MA
1277   262/405 M3039   44:14  8:54   47:42  SCOTT VALLEN                 32 M  3402 ANDOVER MA
1278   136/194 M2029   44:09  8:53   47:43  BRIAN MAHONEY                28 M  2840 SOMERVILLE MA
1279   217/405 M3039   42:23  8:32   47:43  STEVE BLAIR                  36 M   639 WOBURN MA
1280   277/421 M4049   44:26  8:57   47:43  RON CAREDEO                  49 M   734 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1281   125/256 F2029   45:47  9:13   47:43  ANN REICHARD                 24 F  3693 SOMERVILLE MA
1282   126/256 F2029   45:47  9:13   47:44  HEATHER FOWLER               24 F  1675 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1283   310/421 M4049   45:48  9:13   47:44  DAVID FOWLER                 49 M  1676 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1284    62/ 79 M1319   45:49  9:13   47:45  MATTHEW FOWLER               18 M  1677 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1285   203/405 M3039   41:53  8:26   47:46  JEFFERY AROUTH               33 M   392 SALEM MA
1286   173/337 F3039   46:35  9:23   47:46  PATTY GALLAGHER              37 F   482 METHUEN MA
1287   302/405 M3039   46:36  9:23   47:46  THOMAS BLAIR                 32 M   502 READING MA
1288   124/256 F2029   45:42  9:12   47:47  SARA WIESEL                  27 F   241 BROOKLINE MA
1289   101/337 F3039   43:50  8:50   47:47  DANA LEE                     33 F  1664 NEWTON MA
1290   261/421 M4049   43:49  8:49   47:48  HARRY KING                   42 M  1663 BELMONT MA
1291   291/405 M3039   45:45  9:13   47:49  JON SORENSON                 39 M  2567 BOXFORD MA
1292   132/256 F2029   45:58  9:15   47:49  JENNA MOSIER                 28 F  2810 LOWELL MA
1293   283/405 M3039   45:19  9:07   47:49  ANDREW JABLONOWSKI           34 M  3777 ANDOVER MA
1294    98/337 F3039   43:43  8:48   47:50  DIANNE SURPRENANT            35 F   928 NASHUA NH
1295    67/ 79 M1319   46:47  9:25   47:52  MICHAEL CHABOT               19 M  1843 ANDOVER MA
1296    81/256 F2029   43:25  8:44   47:53  HOLLY YOUNG                  26 F  1239 MANCHESTER MA
1297   159/194 M2029   46:49  9:25   47:53  ANDREW RUPP                  24 M  1890 RAYMOND NH
1298   299/421 M4049   45:18  9:07   47:53  THOMAS MACMILLAN             45 M    57 BRENTWOOD NH
1299    57/ 79 M1319   42:39  8:35   47:56  MATTHEW KRZYWICKI            13 M  1255 ANDOVER MA
1300   124/194 M2029   43:00  8:39   47:56  ALEX GUCKENBURG              26 M  1508 CAMBRIDGE MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 27
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1301   281/421 M4049   44:37  8:59   47:56  ROBERT ST.PIERRE             47 M  2271 PEABODY MA
1302    76/256 F2029   43:00  8:39   47:56  SARAH WITHAM                 27 F  1507 CAMBRIDGE MA
1303   282/405 M3039   45:16  9:07   47:57  CHRISTOPHER SHANNON          35 M  1421 BROOKLINE MA
1304    61/ 79 M1319   44:43  9:00   47:57  JASON BRITT                  17 M  2369 TYNGSBORO MA
1305      /            42:52  8:38   47:57  JOHN PIANTEDOSI                 M   937 ACTON MA
1306   158/194 M2029   46:48  9:25   47:58  TOMMY TORRISI                28 M  1293 NY NY
1307   145/256 F2029   46:46  9:25   47:58  KERRY FLEMING                24 F  1219 SOMERVILLE MA
1308     3/  9 F6069   46:17  9:19   47:59  KAREN KOCH-WESER             60 F   319 ANDOVER MA
1309   288/405 M3039   45:33  9:10   47:59  ROBERT TEDUITS               39 M  3779 CHARLESTOWN MA
1310   147/256 F2029   46:50  9:26   47:59  ELISA NIEMACK                28 F  1294 NY NY
1311   310/405 M3039   46:54  9:26   48:01  WILLIAM BERGERON             33 M  3778 WOBURN MA
1312   146/194 M2029   44:54  9:02   48:02  JEFFREY HOLBROOK             28 M  2357 LOWELL MA
1313   137/256 F2029   46:25  9:21   48:02  ERIN BURKE                   21 F  3227 HAMPSTEAD NH
1314    91/205 M5059   44:10  8:53   48:03  RICHARD ANDERSON             56 M   128 MELROSE MA
1315    79/241 F4049   45:44  9:12   48:03  JULIE BOWEN                  41 F  1461 READING MA
1316   139/194 M2029   44:22  8:56   48:03  MATTHEW CORNING              26 M  1911 PEABODY MA
1317   137/337 F3039   45:26  9:09   48:03  MAURA EGAN                   37 F  2985 SHREWSBURY MA
1318    60/241 F4049   44:39  8:59   48:04  SHARON MORLEY                49 F  1430 METHUEN MA
1319   282/421 M4049   44:39  8:59   48:04  MICHAEL MORLEY               49 M  1431 METHUEN MA
1320   138/337 F3039   45:27  9:09   48:04  CHRISTINE MCVAY              36 F  2589 BELMONT MA
1321   131/256 F2029   45:57  9:15   48:04  MEGHAN LYNCH                 24 F  2013 OGUNQUIT ME
1322   114/205 M5059   45:57  9:15   48:04  DAVID LYNCH                  51 M  2012 OGUNQUIT ME
1323   329/421 M4049   46:31  9:22   48:06  ALAN SWAHN                   44 M  2217 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1324    12/ 23 M0112   46:31  9:22   48:06  ERIK SWAHN                   11 M  6959 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1325   156/194 M2029   46:31  9:22   48:06  BRIAN SWAHN                  24 M  1471 MALDEN MA
1326   109/241 F4049   47:55  9:39   48:06  SHAWNA HEALY                 42 F   815 RYE NH
1327   107/256 F2029   44:53  9:02   48:06  ELLYN FEERICK                29 F   242 PRIDES CROSSING MA
1328   175/337 F3039   46:44  9:25   48:07  KAREN BERGERON               38 F   680 MANCHESTER NH
1329   306/421 M4049   45:42  9:12   48:07  STEPHEN REDDY                44 M  1008 ANDOVER MA
1330   112/337 F3039   44:25  8:57   48:07  NANCY GAUDET                 37 F   673 MELROSE MA
1331    20/ 46 F1319   46:06  9:17   48:08  KELLY MCGOWAN                14 F  2007 ANDOVER MA
1332   129/205 M5059   47:01  9:28   48:08  GEORGE MAGNANI               55 M   151 NORTH READING MA
1333    80/241 F4049   45:45  9:13   48:08  JOY KAMAL                    44 F   770 METHUEN MA
1334    83/241 F4049   45:52  9:14   48:09  NANCY FLAHERTY               42 F   787 LOWELL MA
1335   154/337 F3039   45:51  9:14   48:09  CHRISTINE SOUZA              36 F  1014 LOWELL MA
1336   161/337 F3039   46:10  9:18   48:10  MARIAN SALES                 38 F   287 WILMINGTON MA
1337   113/205 M5059   45:52  9:14   48:10  WAYNE WHITE                  54 M   788 LOWELL MA
1338   155/256 F2029   47:15  9:31   48:10  JENNIFER PUSTORINO           25 F   814 CAMBRIDGE MA
1339   265/421 M4049   43:55  8:51   48:10  DON DOWARD                   48 M  2399 TEWKSBURY MA
1340   146/337 F3039   45:35  9:10   48:11  SUSAN JOHNSON                37 F  2411 BELMONT MA
1341   226/405 M3039   42:42  8:36   48:13  BRIAN MORIARTY               39 M  1858 LOWELL MA
1342   115/205 M5059   45:59  9:16   48:14  SHELDON ELZWEIG              59 M   217 ANDOVER MA
1343   155/194 M2029   46:17  9:19   48:14  STEVE GRIFFIN                27 M  3667 NEEDHAM MA
1344   126/205 M5059   46:58  9:27   48:16  PAUL RICCARDI                50 M   690 PEABODY MA
1345   125/205 M5059   46:56  9:27   48:17  JIM FICHERA                  51 M  3229 PLAISTOW NH
1346    23/ 45 M6069   46:55  9:27   48:17  BOB RIKEMAN                  60 M   876 ANDOVER MA
1347    74/337 F3039   42:24  8:32   48:17  CHERYL CURLEY                36 F  2572 MARBLEHEAD MA
1348    14/ 23 M0112   47:24  9:33   48:18  C.J SAVAGE                   12 M  2419 DARIEN CT
1349    99/241 F4049   46:59  9:27   48:18  JOYCE RYAN                   41 F   414 WAKEFIELD MA
1350   127/205 M5059   46:59  9:27   48:18  RICHARD DIGIANTOMMASO        50 M   283 NORTH READING MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 28
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1351    19/ 86 F5059   47:21  9:32   48:18  JANET MCKEONE                57 F   677 MEDFORD MA
1352   141/256 F2029   46:30  9:22   48:18  MARIANNE QUARATIELLO         27 F   993 SOMERVILLE MA
1353   139/256 F2029   46:30  9:22   48:19  AMY ERDMANN                  26 F   962 BOSTON MA
1354   317/405 M3039   47:23  9:32   48:19  PAUL STREETER                30 M  4177 NASHUA NH
1355   107/421 M4049   38:05  7:40   48:20  DETLEF WESTPHALEN            40 M   237 ROSLINDALE MA
1356   330/421 M4049   46:42  9:24   48:20  EDWARD ONEIL                 42 M  3379 WESTFORD MA
1357   331/421 M4049   46:43  9:24   48:21  PATRICK MURPHY               44 M  3380 DUNSTABLE MA
1358   201/337 F3039   47:35  9:35   48:22  JUDY PRESCOTT                38 F  1213 GROTON MA
1359   128/194 M2029   43:10  8:42   48:23  MATTHEW MCGOWAN              27 M  2492 ALLSTON MA
1360   318/405 M3039   47:29  9:34   48:25  VICTOR MORRIS                39 M  1685 ANDOVER MA
1361   228/421 M4049   42:49  8:37   48:25  JEFF KRAVITZ                 48 M  3848 LYNNFIELD MA
1362   154/194 M2029   46:03  9:16   48:25  ADAM CUTLER                  26 M  2544 FRANKLIN MA
1363   299/405 M3039   46:24  9:20   48:28  DENNIS MARKS                 33 M  2441 BOXFORD MA
1364   118/205 M5059   46:22  9:20   48:28  GARY SANTARELLA              51 M   145 DANVERS MA
1365   319/421 M4049   46:08  9:17   48:29  RICK MCPHILLIPS              44 M  1217 BASKING RIDGE NJ
1366   103/337 F3039   43:56  8:51   48:29  KITTY GINES                  37 F   246 NEWTON MA
1367   320/421 M4049   46:08  9:17   48:29  JOE REMILLARD                43 M   835 FALMOUTH MA
1368    21/ 86 F5059   47:54  9:39   48:29  VAL LINDSAY                  50 F  3245 NEW ZEALAND
1369   138/205 M5059   47:55  9:39   48:29  MICHAEL ARTHUR               57 M  3244 ANDOVER MA
1370   106/256 F2029   44:53  9:02   48:30  MICHELLE COUTO               26 F   594 LOWELL MA
1371   252/405 M3039   43:49  8:49   48:30  DAVID VASQUEZ                37 M  2288 METHUEN MA
1372   327/421 M4049   46:23  9:20   48:30  MARK MSEISZ                  41 M  1810 TOPSFIELD MA
1373   234/405 M3039   42:52  8:38   48:31  EDWARD GOBBI                 36 M   174 WAKEFIELD MA
1374   335/421 M4049   46:56  9:27   48:31  ROLLINS ALGER                44 M  3268 ANDOVER MA
1375   276/405 M3039   44:52  9:02   48:32  TIMOTHY CORNING              30 M  3409 PEABODY MA
1376   240/405 M3039   43:13  8:42   48:33  RONALD CANTALUPO             38 M  1748 BILLERICA MA
1377   119/205 M5059   46:27  9:21   48:33  DANA HAGAN                   51 M  1046 DANVERS MA
1378    76/241 F4049   45:36  9:11   48:34  DAWN NEILAN                  40 F  2489 WALTHAM MA
1379   305/421 M4049   45:36  9:11   48:34  KENNETH SCHWARTZ             49 M  7255 WALTHAM MA
1380   188/337 F3039   47:11  9:30   48:34  CAROLYN MCGEE                38 F   209 MELROSE MA
1381   205/337 F3039   47:45  9:37   48:34  BETH CLARK                   32 F  1373 WAKEFIELD MA
1382   135/205 M5059   47:41  9:36   48:35  ALAN JETTE                   52 M   486 BOSTON MA
1383      /            47:40  9:36   48:35  CHRISTOPHER ZANKA               M  5928 ANDOVER MA
1384   290/421 M4049   45:08  9:05   48:36  JONATHAN CURRIER             40 M   184 NASHUA NH
1385   121/205 M5059   46:32  9:22   48:37  JERRY BELLEU                 59 M   153 PEABODY MA
1386   253/405 M3039   43:49  8:49   48:37  DONALD NOODWARD              38 M  3221 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
1387   105/256 F2029   44:52  9:02   48:37  STACEY SHULMAN               24 F   780 SALEM MA
1388   165/337 F3039   46:23  9:20   48:38  EMILY GUTHEINZ               31 F  1684 SOMERVILLE MA
1389   333/421 M4049   46:49  9:25   48:38  TOM BURNS                    43 M   938 ANDOVER MA
1390    10/ 23 M0112   45:52  9:14   48:38  ANDY RAITTO                   9 M  2564 HOLLIS NH
1391    18/ 86 F5059   47:20  9:32   48:38  LENI HODGINS                 51 F  2469 NASHUA NH
1392    19/ 46 F1319   46:05  9:17   48:39  COURTNEY CARNEY              17 F   954 BOXFORD MA
1393   178/337 F3039   46:49  9:25   48:39  KRISTIN BURNS                38 F   342 ANDOVER MA
1394    86/241 F4049   46:05  9:17   48:39  PRISCILLA WELCH              49 F   953 BOXFORD MA
1395   131/337 F3039   45:06  9:05   48:39  KAREN JAMROG                 38 F   849 EAST KINGSTON NH
1396    63/ 79 M1319   46:05  9:17   48:39  JOHN CARNEY                  19 M   955 BOXFORD MA
1397      /            45:28  9:09   48:40   UNKNOWN RUNNER                    8007
1398    17/ 86 F5059   47:07  9:29   48:41  MARY CIAMPA                  55 F   410 SAUGUS MA
1399    94/241 F4049   46:43  9:24   48:41  KATHLEEN CLEMENTE            41 F  3823 SALEM NH
1400    73/241 F4049   45:28  9:09   48:41  CAROL MARSHALL               40 F  3024 NORTH ANDOVER MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 29
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1401   130/256 F2029   45:56  9:15   48:41  ARIELLE WOLFE                20 F  2468 NATICK MA
1402   332/421 M4049   46:46  9:25   48:41  JEFFREY GOLDSTEIN            45 M  1838 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1403    59/241 F4049   44:27  8:57   48:42  MARILYN FARLEY               40 F   411 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1404    46/241 F4049   43:23  8:44   48:43  BRENDA COX                   42 F  1715 ANDOVER MA
1405   255/421 M4049   43:34  8:46   48:43  TIMOTHY RILEY                44 M   998 HAVERHILL MA
1406   341/421 M4049   47:49  9:37   48:44  ROBERT ENGLERT               47 M  3173 ANDOVER MA
1407   269/421 M4049   44:08  8:53   48:45  NICHOLAAS GUERRERA           42 M  3194 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1408   150/337 F3039   45:43  9:12   48:45  JANICE BERNER                35 F  3640 READING MA
1409   213/337 F3039   48:17  9:43   48:46  MOLLY WILLIAMS               31 F  2958 CHARLESTOWN MA
1410   129/194 M2029   43:16  8:43   48:46  MARC ANELINI                 21 M  3791 BOSTON MA
1411   108/337 F3039   44:11  8:54   48:47  ELIZABETH HELLER             32 F  2386 CAMBRIDGE MA
1412   112/241 F4049   48:02  9:40   48:47  ANNA DE LUCA                 41 F  2615 WALTHAM MA
1413    87/205 M5059   43:41  8:48   48:47  JON BOVE                     51 M  1470 HAVERHILL MA
1414   315/421 M4049   46:01  9:16   48:48  FRED COREY                   41 M  1334 METHUEN MD
1415     2/ 14 F0112   46:47  9:25   48:48  CAROLYN DAMPHOUSE            12 F  6376 ANDOVER MA
1416   316/405 M3039   47:19  9:32   48:49  JAY LYONS                    35 M  3676 ANDOVER MA
1417   124/205 M5059   46:51  9:26   48:49  ROBERT GOULD                 59 M   268 ANDOVER MA
1418   125/337 F3039   44:51  9:02   48:49  MARY MORGAN                  35 F   116 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1419   126/337 F3039   44:51  9:02   48:49  LAURA SIMONDS                36 F  2510 CAMBRIDGE MA
1420   129/337 F3039   45:02  9:04   48:49  KATRINA VILLANDRY            39 F   483 MELROSE MA
1421   126/194 M2029   43:08  8:41   48:49  DAVID LARCHEZ                27 M  3271 HAMILTON MA
1422   128/205 M5059   47:00  9:28   48:51  MICHAEL KATZ                 57 M  2491 PRINCETON NJ
1423   323/405 M3039   47:42  9:36   48:52  PETER BARRY                  33 M  1604 ANDOVER MA
1424    92/241 F4049   46:36  9:23   48:52  ROBIN COMERFORD              40 F  2647 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1425   179/337 F3039   46:55  9:27   48:53  PAMELA BORISKO               36 F  1103 ATKINSON NH
1426   169/194 M2029   47:42  9:36   48:53  JASON WERNER                 24 M  2812 BROOKLINE MA
1427   181/337 F3039   46:59  9:28   48:54  GINA MALANDRA                37 F   638 HAVERHILL MA
1428    16/ 86 F5059   46:56  9:27   48:54  DIANA GOULD                  54 F   267 ANDOVER MA
1429   121/241 F4049   48:27  9:45   48:55  ANNA MARIA MILES             42 F  1497 WINTHROP MA
1430    95/241 F4049   46:44  9:24   48:55  ANNETTE KENNEDY              49 F  1005 WINCHESTER MA
1431   295/421 M4049   45:13  9:06   48:56  KEN BAUER                    46 M  2478 READING MA
1432   171/337 F3039   46:32  9:22   48:56  MICHELLE MELLOR              35 F  1614 METHUEN MA
1433    91/241 F4049   46:32  9:22   48:56  JANE SIGILLO                 41 F  1006 METHUEN MA
1434   167/194 M2029   47:38  9:35   48:57  JASON COHEN                  24 M  2821 MAYNARD MA
1435   190/337 F3039   47:17  9:31   48:57  CHRISTINE CUNNINGHAM         32 F  2542 BRADFORD MA
1436   303/405 M3039   46:36  9:23   48:57  FRED KELLEY                  36 M  1369 MELROSE MA
1437    97/241 F4049   46:44  9:24   48:57  KAREN FITZGERALD             40 F  2983 WINCHESTER MA
1438   304/405 M3039   46:36  9:23   48:57  STEPHEN INGUMI               36 M   263 CAMBRIDGE MA
1439   143/256 F2029   46:36  9:23   48:58  ALISON FAUCHER               24 F  2500 NEWTON MA
1440   123/241 F4049   48:30  9:46   48:58  AMY GROSE                    40 F  1736 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1441   194/337 F3039   47:19  9:31   48:58  KATHY BRADLEY                32 F   733 NEWBURYPORT MA
1442   117/256 F2029   45:26  9:09   48:59  KATY DOHERTY                 27 F   541 SOMERVILLE MA
1443   108/241 F4049   47:49  9:38   49:00  SANDI FEENEY                 40 F  1237 ANDOVER MA
1444   264/421 M4049   43:50  8:49   49:00  JOHN MCHALE                  44 M   553 HAVERHILL MA
1445    52/241 F4049   43:52  8:50   49:00  MAUREEN MCGONAGLE            43 F  1363 HAVERHILL MA
1446   257/405 M3039   44:00  8:51   49:01  CHRIS FORTIER                30 M  1898 IPSWICH MA
1447   108/205 M5059   45:37  9:11   49:01  BARRY SINGER                 58 M  1612 NEEDHAM MA
1448   309/421 M4049   45:47  9:13   49:01  THOMAS BURKE                 42 M  1339 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1449   197/337 F3039   47:28  9:33   49:01  JOYCE TREMBLAY               34 F  2482 MARBLEHEAD MA
1450   123/337 F3039   44:47  9:01   49:01  AMY ALMEIDA                  36 F  1628 CAMBRIDGE MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 30
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1451   118/256 F2029   45:29  9:09   49:02  KRISTEN COLLITON             27 F   542 SOMERVILLE MA
1452   152/337 F3039   45:45  9:13   49:02  HEATHER MURPHY               31 F  3740 READING MA
1453   200/337 F3039   47:30  9:34   49:02  JOANNE DONNELLY              33 F  3258 BEDFORD MA
1454   158/256 F2029   47:33  9:34   49:02  HEATHER NORTON               28 F  1523 BOSTON MA
1455   169/256 F2029   48:20  9:44   49:02  ERIN GROGAN                  28 F  2545 ANDOVER MA
1456   308/405 M3039   46:48  9:25   49:03  MARK BOULLIE                 39 M  3339 ANDOVER MA
1457   152/256 F2029   47:00  9:28   49:03  ANDREA FLEMING               25 F  1269 NEW YORK NY
1458   168/337 F3039   46:29  9:22   49:03  LISA KORNACHUK               37 F   839 DANVERS MA
1459   170/256 F2029   48:23  9:44   49:05  COURTNEY DIPAOLO             23 F  1728 NEWTON HIGHLANDS MA
1460   138/256 F2029   46:29  9:21   49:06  AMY CARDELLO                 26 F  1119 SOMERVILLE MA
1461   133/256 F2029   46:01  9:16   49:06  ELLEN CALLAHAN               26 F   416 SOMERVILLE MA
1462   182/337 F3039   47:01  9:28   49:07  REBECCA NEARY                37 F  1186 NEW YORK NY
1463   183/337 F3039   47:01  9:28   49:07  ELLEN GREER                  34 F  1689 WINCHESTER MA
1464   132/205 M5059   47:14  9:31   49:09  WAYNE MCDONALD               52 M   359 DERRY NH
1465   328/405 M3039   48:19  9:44   49:09  MICHAEL BAGLIO               30 M  1374 MELROSE MA
1466    93/241 F4049   46:42  9:24   49:09  CHERYL MILLMAN               47 F  1474 GEORGETOWN MA
1467   122/205 M5059   46:42  9:24   49:09  DAVID SEARLES                51 M  1475 GEORGETOWN MA
1468   160/194 M2029   46:52  9:26   49:10  STEPHEN KENNEY               26 M  2586 WATERTOWN MA
1469   134/256 F2029   46:04  9:16   49:10  KENDRA WELCH                 24 F   890 METHUEN MA
1470   167/337 F3039   46:24  9:21   49:11  KRISTEN KASSAS               39 F  1581 SALEM NH
1471   336/421 M4049   47:05  9:29   49:12  LARRY O'CONNELL              43 M  3115 BOXFORD MA
1472   144/256 F2029   46:37  9:23   49:13  ANNE BURROWS                 24 F  1716 BOXFORD MA
1473   347/421 M4049   48:22  9:44   49:14  MARK POWERS                  42 M   784 ANDOVER MA
1474   176/337 F3039   46:45  9:25   49:14  TRISH SETTLES                39 F  2533 SOMERVILLE MA
1475   177/337 F3039   46:45  9:25   49:14  LINDA PLATT                  37 F  2506 MELROSE MA
1476    22/ 45 M6069   46:45  9:25   49:15  BILL BURT                    63 M  3102 PLAINVILLE MA
1477    15/ 23 M0112   47:53  9:38   49:15  MICHAEL YASTRZEMSKI          12 M  4596 ANDOVER MA
1478    56/241 F4049   44:00  8:51   49:16  MARGARET ANDREWS             40 F   566 NEW LONDON NH
1479   314/405 M3039   47:17  9:31   49:17  NATHAN SPRAGUE               33 M  1459 PELHAM NH
1480    25/ 86 F5059   49:08  9:53   49:17  DOROTHY BRADLEY              50 F   631 QUINCY MA
1481   114/241 F4049   48:14  9:43   49:19  MARCIA HUSTON                46 F  2472 ANDOVER MA
1482   115/241 F4049   48:14  9:43   49:19  JAN PIRRO                    46 F  3279 ANDOVER MA
1483   127/256 F2029   45:48  9:13   49:20  CAROLINA BUSCH               27 F   540 SOMERVILLE MA
1484   142/256 F2029   46:35  9:23   49:20  ELIZABETH ROZUMEK            25 F  2562 CHARLESTOWN MA
1485   129/256 F2029   45:48  9:13   49:20  BONNIE MASON                 29 F   543 SOMERVILLE MA
1486   330/405 M3039   48:25  9:45   49:21  TIMOTHY IPPOLITO             37 M  1584 TOPSFIELD MA
1487   161/256 F2029   47:39  9:36   49:23  CATE KELLY                   29 F  3722 CAMBRIDGE MA
1488   106/241 F4049   47:39  9:36   49:23  DEB MERRIAM                  41 F  3721 CAMBRIDGE MA
1489      /            46:05  9:17   49:25  YVONNE YANNONI                  F  3746 WESTON MA
1490   147/205 M5059   48:44  9:49   49:26  BRECK ARNZEN                 50 M  2333 ANDOVER MA
1491   206/337 F3039   47:54  9:38   49:27  JANE MCKEON                  32 F   325 WESTFORD MA
1492   349/421 M4049   48:32  9:46   49:27  ANDREW GULLY                 45 M  1228 ANDOVER MA
1493   268/405 M3039   44:44  9:00   49:29  BILLY CALLAHAN               39 M  1257 TYNGSBORO MA
1494   121/337 F3039   44:43  9:00   49:29  KATHLEEN DOWREY              38 F  1258 CHELMSFORD MA
1495    96/241 F4049   46:44  9:24   49:29  KATHRYN PENKUS CORZO         41 F   139 MIAMI FL
1496    68/ 79 M1319   48:37  9:47   49:30  BRENDAN BICKFORD             13 M   862 DERRY NH
1497   303/421 M4049   45:30  9:10   49:31  DENNIS WALSH                 49 M  3214 MIDDLETON MA
1498   136/205 M5059   47:42  9:36   49:31  BARRY MAHONEY                58 M   371 ANDOVER MA
1499   115/256 F2029   45:17  9:07   49:32  CHRISTINE CONTOS             24 F  6950 ANDOVER MA
1500   172/337 F3039   46:33  9:22   49:32  STEFANIE SPADAFORA           30 F  3669 STONEHAM MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 31
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1501   133/241 F4049   49:12  9:54   49:33  JUDY FEMINO                  47 F  1260 SAUGUS MA
1502    97/205 M5059   44:27  8:57   49:34  JOHN FAUCHER                 52 M  1030 METHUEN MA
1503   130/337 F3039   45:05  9:05   49:34  COREEN LEBRUN                30 F  3395 WEYNOUTH MA
1504    22/ 46 F1319   47:31  9:34   49:36  JACLYN TODISCO               14 F  3337 ANDOVER MA
1505   137/205 M5059   47:50  9:38   49:36  DAVID SPRINGWATER            51 M  1939 ANDOVER MA
1506   337/405 M3039   48:46  9:49   49:37  BRIAN LINDQUIST              30 M  2941 NEWTON MA
1507   175/256 F2029   48:45  9:49   49:37  HEATHER LINDQUIST            26 F  2631 SOMERVILLE MA
1508    31/ 45 M6069   49:33  9:59   49:38  ROBERT ROSENBERG             61 M  1703 CAMDEN ME
1509   293/421 M4049   45:11  9:06   49:39  GEORGE FEOLE                 44 M  1199 DERRY NH
1510   153/194 M2029   45:57  9:15   49:39  BRIAN SHEA                   29 M  1535 ANDOVER MA
1511   119/241 F4049   48:18  9:43   49:39  FADIA ENRIGHT                46 F   165 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1512    20/ 86 F5059   47:42  9:36   49:39  NADIA CARDOZO                53 F  6342 NEWMARKET NH
1513    84/256 F2029   43:36  8:47   49:39  LISA WYMAN                   25 F  2624 SOMERVILLE MA
1514   114/337 F3039   44:30  8:58   49:40  CRISTIN SURETTE              36 F  1172 WINTHROP MA
1515    71/241 F4049   45:13  9:06   49:40  NANCY FEOLE                  43 F  1201 DERRY NH
1516   146/256 F2029   46:46  9:25   49:40  SASHA O'CONNELL              29 F  1414 ARLINGTON MA
1517    85/256 F2029   43:37  8:47   49:41  KIMBERLY WYMAN               23 F  1833 LOWELL MA
1518   156/256 F2029   47:18  9:31   49:41  AMY DAUGHDRILL               26 F  2529 MEDFORD MA
1519   323/421 M4049   46:11  9:18   49:41  RAY SARCIONE                 43 M  1841 SALEM NH
1520   119/256 F2029   45:32  9:10   49:42  VICKY HOLDRIDGE              26 F  1081 LEDYARD CT
1521   148/337 F3039   45:42  9:12   49:43  KRISTIN PORTER               34 F  2363 HAMILTON MA
1522   307/405 M3039   46:48  9:25   49:44  RICK SMITH                   36 M   148 ANDOVER MA
1523   325/421 M4049   46:14  9:18   49:44  GARY HEDSTROM                41 M  1842 HUDSON NH
1524   281/405 M3039   45:15  9:06   49:45  DAVE MALENCHINI              30 M   903 WAKEFIELD MA
1525   133/337 F3039   45:17  9:07   49:47  KAREN DOLAN                  35 F   902 STRATHAM NH
1526   134/205 M5059   47:23  9:32   49:47  KEITH WENTZEL                52 M  2610 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1527   355/421 M4049   48:53  9:50   49:48  ANDREW KAVJIAN               45 M  3800 READING MA
1528   110/256 F2029   44:58  9:03   49:48  ELIZABETH KYLE               25 F  1064 NEW HAVEN CT
1529    28/ 45 M6069   48:48  9:49   49:48  MAURO ACCOMAZZO              66 M   836 GROTON MA
1530   163/337 F3039   46:18  9:19   49:48  LISA MARTINEAU               38 F  1625 METHUEN MA
1531   184/337 F3039   47:02  9:28   49:49  LYNN DOLAN                   32 F  1275 WINDHAM NH
1532   140/256 F2029   46:30  9:22   49:49  HEIDI HATCH                  26 F  3048 METHUEN MA
1533   110/241 F4049   47:59  9:40   49:49  SUSAN RUSSO                  43 F   789 EAST HAMPTON MA
1534   137/194 M2029   44:11  8:54   49:50  JASON CARLSON                26 M  1494 BEVERLY MA
1535   150/256 F2029   46:57  9:27   49:50  TRACY SHUB                   25 F  2352 ALLSTON MA
1536   162/194 M2029   46:58  9:27   49:50  CLINTON SIEGEL               28 M  2353 ALLSTON MA
1537   106/205 M5059   45:25  9:09   49:51  STEVE ATHERTON               59 M   577 NEWBURYPORT MA
1538   143/194 M2029   44:49  9:01   49:51  MICHAEL POLAK                26 M  1672 DENNISPORT MA
1539   338/405 M3039   48:47  9:49   49:52  JOHN CASSERLY                32 M  2043 ARLINGTON MA
1540   180/337 F3039   46:57  9:27   49:52  AMY ALVAREZ                  32 F  1418 WASHINGTON DC
1541   210/337 F3039   48:05  9:41   49:53  LINDA MAGEE                  36 F  2323 SALEM MA
1542   138/194 M2029   44:16  8:55   49:54  CHRIS LEONE                  27 M  3251 METHUEN MA
1543   214/337 F3039   48:19  9:44   49:54  LIZ RICHARDS                 30 F  2970 READING MA
1544   215/337 F3039   48:19  9:44   49:55  LINDA HICKEY                 37 F  2969 GREENVILLE RI
1545   132/241 F4049   49:06  9:53   49:55  DEBORAH SCRATCH-JONES        43 F  2406 BEDFORD NH
1546   344/421 M4049   48:02  9:40   49:57  JON MARCUS                   42 M    84 BOSTON MA
1547   166/256 F2029   48:02  9:40   49:57  JESSICA ALLEN                29 F  3660 NEWBURYPORT MA
1548    24/ 46 F1319   48:14  9:43   49:58  KRISTEN CASEY                15 F  5421 MANCHESTER NH
1549   114/256 F2029   45:16  9:07   49:59  ERIN FINN                    23 F  3435 MARBLEHEAD MA
1550   358/421 M4049   48:56  9:51   49:59  MARC JACOBSEN                41 M  3839 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 32
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1551   196/337 F3039   47:23  9:32   49:59  LYNNE CASTAGNO               39 F  3291 METHUEN MA
1552   171/194 M2029   47:59  9:40   49:59  MICHAEL GLYNN                29 M  3170 SALEM NH
1553   150/194 M2029   45:16  9:07   49:59  JED WARTMAN                  24 M  1180 ANDOVER MA
1554    17/ 45 M6069   45:00  9:04   50:00  MALCOLM BRAWN                63 M  1895 IPSWICH MA
1555   339/421 M4049   47:26  9:33   50:01  RALPH CASTAGNO               48 M  3292 METHUEN MA
1556   348/421 M4049   48:30  9:46   50:01  JEFFREY LIOTTA               49 M  2334 ANDOVER MA
1557   314/421 M4049   45:58  9:15   50:02  MARK STABILE                 47 M  3418 NORTH GROSVENORDALE CT
1558   192/337 F3039   47:17  9:31   50:02  KRISTIN CASEY                31 F  2292 LAWRENCE MA
1559   130/205 M5059   47:06  9:29   50:02  STEVE STEINBERG              50 M  3675 DANVERS MA
1560   100/241 F4049   47:13  9:30   50:04  JOAN DENARO                  48 F  2370 GROTON MA
1561   173/194 M2029   49:02  9:52   50:05  RAYMOND HENDERSON            28 M  1521 ANDOVER MA
1562   144/194 M2029   44:49  9:01   50:06  NEIL YONKER                  27 M   523 SALEM NH
1563   313/405 M3039   47:13  9:30   50:06  ALEX LACHMAYR                39 M   601 READING MA
1564   140/205 M5059   48:01  9:40   50:07  BENGT PERSSON                51 M  1400 ACTON MA
1565   104/256 F2029   44:50  9:02   50:07  LAEL BYRNES                  24 F   522 SALEM NH
1566   102/256 F2029   44:46  9:01   50:08  CAERA BYRNES                 26 F   527 SALEM NH
1567   296/405 M3039   46:14  9:18   50:08  CHARLES BREEN                30 M  1075 QUINCY MA
1568   145/194 M2029   44:50  9:02   50:09  GREG MCNEIL                  27 M   530 SALEM NH
1569   326/405 M3039   48:08  9:41   50:09  ROBERT HAYNES                39 M  1166 BOXFORD MA
1570   103/256 F2029   44:50  9:02   50:09  BETSY MCNEIL                 27 F   531 SALEM NH
1571   203/337 F3039   47:42  9:36   50:11  KARIN OLSON                  36 F  1424 CAMBRIDGE MA
1572   142/205 M5059   48:03  9:40   50:11  CARL HAYSSEN                 50 M  3148 ANDOVER MA
1573   353/405 M3039   49:44 10:01   50:12  PATRICK BATEMAN              32 M  2959 CHARLESTOWN MA
1574     6/ 23 M0112   40:59  8:15   50:12  SHANE BERNIER                12 M   120 BOXFORD MA
1575    24/ 86 F5059   48:41  9:48   50:13  ANN LIOTTA                   50 F  2335 ANDOVER MA
1576   178/256 F2029   48:55  9:51   50:13  COLLEEN SHEEHY               25 F  3608 SOUTH BOSTON MA
1577   177/256 F2029   48:55  9:51   50:14  SHANNON LEE                  25 F  1955 MEDFORD MA
1578   207/337 F3039   47:57  9:39   50:14  STEPHANIE BISSON             34 F  2358 SOUTH PORTLAND ME
1579      /            48:49  9:50   50:16  LIZ GORMAN                      F  1017 ANDOVER MA
1580      /            48:50  9:50   50:17  GEORGE ZAHRA                    M  1016 ANDOVER MA
1581   227/337 F3039   49:06  9:53   50:18  ERIN MILLER                  34 F   238 BOSTON MA
1582   216/337 F3039   48:31  9:46   50:18  JEN BRIDE                    31 F  2044 NEWBURYPORT MA
1583   117/241 F4049   48:16  9:43   50:20  SHERRY ALBERT                44 F  1570 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1584   116/241 F4049   48:16  9:43   50:20  KATHY DITROIA                44 F  1798 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1585   342/405 M3039   49:09  9:54   50:21  CHRIS MILLER                 35 M   239 BOSTON MA
1586   219/337 F3039   48:47  9:49   50:21  TINA HESLIN                  36 F  2530 LOWELL MA
1587   117/337 F3039   44:37  8:59   50:22  MARYLOU MEDLOCK              38 F  3013 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1588   287/421 M4049   44:58  9:03   50:22  JIM CLEARY                   46 M   985 EAST HAMPTON MA
1589   339/405 M3039   48:48  9:49   50:22  BILL KOTSIFAS                35 M  2531 LOWELL MA
1590    23/ 86 F5059   48:33  9:46   50:22  CYNTHIA QUARATIELLO          52 F  1039 WAKEFIELD MA
1591   311/405 M3039   47:08  9:29   50:23  ROBERT STARR                 33 M  2245 FITCHBURG MA
1592   290/405 M3039   45:45  9:13   50:23  SCOTT ELLISON                35 M    62 WINDHAM NH
1593   320/405 M3039   47:40  9:36   50:24  DAVID CHASTRUND              37 M  3618 DRACUT MA
1594    22/ 86 F5059   48:26  9:45   50:25  JAN BROUILLARD               50 F   887 ANDOVER MA
1595   322/405 M3039   47:42  9:36   50:25  CHRIS CHAUSSE                31 M  3616 PELHAM NH
1596   131/205 M5059   47:06  9:29   50:26  WAYNE PERRAULT               55 M  3193 TEWKSBURY MA
1597   148/194 M2029   45:03  9:04   50:26  KIER BYRNES                  29 M   529 SALEM NH
1598   301/405 M3039   46:28  9:21   50:27  RICHARD FUBEL                38 M  1801 SALEM MA
1599    82/241 F4049   45:51  9:14   50:28  JUDY NORMANDIN               43 F    94 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1600   144/337 F3039   45:34  9:10   50:29  RUTH HAYES                   33 F  1441 CHARLESTOWN MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 33
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1601   359/421 M4049   49:11  9:54   50:29  GERRY BENSON                 42 M  3147 BOXFORD MA
1602   139/205 M5059   47:55  9:39   50:30  JIM O'MALLEY                 55 M  1211 BOXFORD MA
1603   154/256 F2029   47:11  9:30   50:31  CORI MINER                   25 F  3051 METHUEN MA
1604   135/241 F4049   49:18  9:56   50:32  KAREN LEE                    43 F   450 HARVARD MA
1605   329/405 M3039   48:20  9:44   50:32  WALTER PIZZANO               38 M  1542 HINGHAM, MA MA
1606   120/241 F4049   48:20  9:44   50:32  SANDY MITCHELL               40 F  1541 WEST ROXBURY MA
1607   221/337 F3039   48:52  9:50   50:33  SUSAN MCGONIALGE             35 F   250 LOWELL MA
1608   223/337 F3039   48:52  9:50   50:33  PATRICIA DONOVAN             30 F  1355 HOPKINTON MA
1609   222/337 F3039   48:52  9:50   50:34  REBECCA BUISAN               38 F  3149 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1610   156/337 F3039   45:56  9:15   50:34  SUSAN ELLISON                33 F    63 WINDHAM NH
1611   157/256 F2029   47:21  9:32   50:36  KAREN BROWN                  27 F  3782 NEWTON MA
1612   120/256 F2029   45:34  9:10   50:36  KRISTINE KINNEY              29 F   437 LEXINGTON MA
1613     8/ 23 M0112   44:51  9:02   50:36  FRANCIS HERNANDEZ            11 M  6269 WINDHAM NH
1614   298/421 M4049   45:17  9:07   50:38  JAMES SCANNELL               45 M  2621 NATICK MA
1615   191/337 F3039   47:17  9:31   50:39  SUSAN SEIBERT                35 F  3789 CHICAGO IL
1616   315/405 M3039   47:17  9:31   50:39  MARK JOHNSON                 37 M  1049 SOMERVILLE MA
1617   211/337 F3039   48:07  9:41   50:39  CAROLYNE SWENSON             30 F  3405 PELHAM NH
1618   143/337 F3039   45:32  9:10   50:39  ERIN SQUEGLIA                33 F  2455 READING MA
1619   142/337 F3039   45:32  9:10   50:40  CAROLINE VENTOLA             38 F  2428 READING MA
1620   104/241 F4049   47:31  9:34   50:41  JULIE SIMONDS                42 F  1817 WOBURN MA
1621   149/194 M2029   45:09  9:05   50:41  JASON BROWNING               27 M  4503 MEDFORD MA
1622   180/256 F2029   49:12  9:54   50:43  SUZI LEFRANCOIS              22 F   879 DERRY NH
1623   198/337 F3039   47:28  9:33   50:44  PATTY LOUBRIS                39 F   926 DANVERS MA
1624   136/256 F2029   46:20  9:20   50:45  SARAH GOLDFINE               24 F  3705 BROOKLINE MA
1625   249/337 F3039   50:45 10:13   50:45  LUCETTE PARILLO              39 F  3407 BOXFORD MA
1626   376/421 M4049   50:45 10:13   50:45  MARK NELSON                  42 M  3408 METHUEN MA
1627   313/421 M4049   45:55  9:15   50:46  EDWARD MURPHY                40 M   143 ATKINSON NH
1628   298/405 M3039   46:21  9:20   50:46  DAVID MAK                    33 M  1350 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
1629   151/256 F2029   46:59  9:28   50:46  MAUREEN GARVEY               25 F  3064 LAWRENCE MA
1630    26/ 45 M6069   47:55  9:39   50:47  WILLIAM MCKAY                61 M   152 SAUGUS MA
1631      /            49:52 10:02   50:47  JOSEPH ZAHRA                    M  1018 ANDOVER MA
1632   169/337 F3039   46:30  9:22   50:49  DARLENE FOLEY                39 F  1967 PEABODY MA
1633   328/421 M4049   46:30  9:22   50:49  RICH LEBOEUF                 49 M  3366 DANVERS MA
1634   151/241 F4049   50:22 10:08   50:50  BELINDA SAPIENZA             40 F  1876 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1635   152/241 F4049   50:23 10:08   50:50  DONNA PHANEUF                41 F  3036 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1636   135/256 F2029   46:17  9:19   50:50  NATALIA ABREU                29 F  3639 PEABODY MA
1637   352/405 M3039   49:39 10:00   50:52  CHARLES TURGEON              31 M  1479 NEWBURYPORT MA
1638   122/256 F2029   45:38  9:11   50:53  LEAH PENDERGAST              21 F  1399 BERWICK ME
1639   351/421 M4049   48:34  9:47   50:53  TIMOTHY CAHALANE             41 M  1412 LOWELL MA
1640   331/405 M3039   48:32  9:46   50:53  MATTHEW COGGINS              35 M  1417 LOWELL MA
1641   123/256 F2029   45:39  9:11   50:53  JENNIFER LAWRENCE            22 F  1397 LEBANON ME
1642   308/421 M4049   45:47  9:13   50:54  MICHAEL MCGONAGLE            44 M  1405 HAVHERHILL MA
1643    19/ 45 M6069   45:52  9:14   50:54  ANDREW ALLEN                 61 M  1771 FREEPORT ME
1644   193/337 F3039   47:19  9:31   50:54  KRISTINA WORCESTER           31 F  1527 READING MA
1645     9/ 23 M0112   45:39  9:11   50:55  JAMES TALL                    8 M  3203 TYNGSBORO MA
1646   188/256 F2029   49:53 10:03   50:55  JENN KELLY                   20 F  2620 EVERETT MA
1647   148/205 M5059   48:49  9:50   50:55  BRUCE WALKER                 53 M  2540 GROTON MA
1648   307/421 M4049   45:46  9:13   50:56  MICHAEL DEMELLIA             46 M  3360 HAVERHILL MA
1649   354/405 M3039   49:44 10:01   50:56  MICHAEL BLAKE                31 M  1063 BOSTON MA
1650   107/241 F4049   47:40  9:36   50:56  LINDA BONANNO                43 F  2338 ATKINSON NH
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 34
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1651    23/ 46 F1319   47:41  9:36   50:57  VICTORIA BONANNO             19 F  2340 ATKINSON NH
1652   136/241 F4049   49:20  9:56   50:58  STEPHANIE PRIOR              47 F   582 HAVERHILL MA
1653   153/241 F4049   50:24 10:09   51:00  KATHLEEN LEMAITRE            40 F  2430 WESTON MA
1654   163/256 F2029   47:53  9:38   51:00  KIMBERLY LANDRY              28 F   159 ANDOVER MA
1655   361/421 M4049   49:16  9:55   51:03  KEVIN STAID                  46 M  2836 LOWELL MA
1656   139/241 F4049   49:27  9:57   51:03  ALEX PRIOR                   46 F   872 BILLERICA MA
1657   240/337 F3039   49:55 10:03   51:03  ROXANNE BYRNE                32 F  2310 WAKEFIELD MA
1658   173/256 F2029   48:45  9:49   51:04  CLAIRE ESTEN                 29 F  3309 CHESTNUT HILL MA
1659   224/337 F3039   48:53  9:50   51:04  KATHERINE RUFFIN             30 F  2234 BROOKLINE MA
1660   336/405 M3039   48:45  9:49   51:05  JASON ESTEN                  30 M  3308 CHESTNUT HILL MA
1661   218/337 F3039   48:45  9:49   51:05  KATHY VASSIL                 32 F  1980 LOWELL MA
1662   187/337 F3039   47:09  9:30   51:06  KIM FLOREK-GRADER            38 F   624 FLORENCE MA
1663   321/405 M3039   47:40  9:36   51:07  KEVIN MORIARTY               31 M  1296 PEABODY MA
1664   168/194 M2029   47:41  9:36   51:07  MIKE KEYES                   29 M  2851 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1665   246/337 F3039   50:31 10:10   51:08  KATHY DAIBER                 34 F  1731 CAMBRIDGE MA
1666     4/  9 F6069   48:15  9:43   51:08  BEVERLY BROWN                62 F  1733 HAVERHILL NH
1667     3/ 14 F0112   48:01  9:40   51:09  GRACE DOUGHERTY              10 F  2643 ANDOVER MA
1668   161/194 M2029   46:53  9:26   51:09  MICHAEL CALDERONE            29 M  3188 HUDSON NH
1669   342/421 M4049   48:01  9:40   51:09  GERARD DOUGHERTY             44 M  2642 ANDOVER MA
1670   143/205 M5059   48:07  9:41   51:10  ROBERT SEDGWICK              54 M   980 BEDFORD NH
1671   164/256 F2029   48:02  9:40   51:10  DEVON MACWILLIAM             20 F  3712 LEXINGTON MA
1672   165/256 F2029   48:02  9:40   51:10  KRISTEN SILVA                24 F  1652 CHELSEA MA
1673   167/256 F2029   48:03  9:40   51:10  SUSAN MACWILLIAM             24 F  1291 LEXINGTON MA
1674   122/241 F4049   48:29  9:46   51:10  MARGE GLADWIN                49 F   948 WESTFORD MA
1675   105/241 F4049   47:35  9:35   51:10  ELLEN JENNINGS               40 F  1454 DANVERS MA
1676   350/421 M4049   48:33  9:46   51:11  MARKO DUFFY                  41 M  3393 TEWKSBURY MA
1677   217/337 F3039   48:33  9:46   51:11  JENNIFER BURKE               34 F  1919 ANDOVER MA
1678   148/256 F2029   46:51  9:26   51:12  ERIN BARATTA                 25 F  3671 WILMINGTON MA
1679   362/405 M3039   50:45 10:13   51:13  DOMENIC CARITO               36 M  3158 WAKEFIELD MA
1680   208/337 F3039   47:59  9:39   51:13  LISA LISTERMAN               33 F  3783 BRIGHTON MA
1681   365/421 M4049   49:40 10:00   51:14  RAFAEL IOWEA                 44 M  3776 HAVERHILL MA
1682   166/337 F3039   46:24  9:20   51:14  ALISON MASTIN                32 F  6225 ANDOVER MA
1683    27/ 45 M6069   48:29  9:46   51:15  PHILIP HERSHBERG             67 M  1873 NEEDHAM MA
1684     4/ 14 F0112   49:31  9:58   51:15  MADISON MAGUIRE               9 F  2663 WEST NEWBURY MA
1685   332/405 M3039   48:37  9:47   51:16  BRIAN MCANALLY               36 M  1640 ANDOVER MA
1686   121/256 F2029   45:36  9:11   51:17  LIZIE PILICY                 25 F  3272 ROCKPORT MA
1687   124/241 F4049   48:31  9:46   51:18  TERRI KELLY                  43 F   102 LAWRENCE MA
1688    25/ 46 F1319   48:54  9:51   51:21  SARAH BAND                   18 F  2326 HOLLIS NH
1689   354/421 M4049   48:47  9:49   51:21  PEDRO OQUENDO                45 M  2270 HAVERHILL MA
1690   357/421 M4049   48:54  9:51   51:21  PETER BAND                   45 M  1559 HOLLIS NH
1691   111/241 F4049   48:01  9:40   51:21  GINNY BAILEY                 45 F  3192 TEWKSBURY MA
1692   174/256 F2029   48:45  9:49   51:22  EMILY CLEMENT                27 F   983 LACONIA NH
1693   286/405 M3039   45:27  9:09   51:23  MIKE PASCIAK                 33 M   977 WEST NEWBURY MA
1694   131/241 F4049   49:03  9:52   51:23  LEEANN MAHONEY               40 F  3213 METHUEN MA
1695    33/ 45 M6069   49:51 10:02   51:23  MAURICE TWOMEY               65 M   109 LYNNFIELD MA
1696   101/241 F4049   47:23  9:32   51:23  JANET GRIFFIN                44 F   800 MEDFORD MA
1697   212/337 F3039   48:08  9:41   51:25  REENIE KELLEHER              39 F  1754 CAMBRIDGE MA
1698    14/ 86 F5059   46:25  9:21   51:25  SALLY POLZIN                 51 F  1288 LAWRENCE MA
1699   234/337 F3039   49:33  9:58   51:25  CLAUDIA SAPIENZA             35 F  1398 CHATTANOOGA TN
1700   346/405 M3039   49:20  9:56   51:25  MICHAEL TODISCO              38 M  3336 ANDOVER MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 35
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1701   152/205 M5059   49:05  9:53   51:28  JOHN LAVERY                  55 M   610 ACTON MA
1702   367/405 M3039   51:20 10:20   51:30  CHRIS BURT                   37 M  2835 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1703   355/405 M3039   49:44 10:01   51:30  STEPHEN SHIELDS              38 M   407 WINDHAM NH
1704   202/337 F3039   47:41  9:36   51:32  KRISTEN DOLLIVER             34 F   418 SANDOWN NH
1705   157/194 M2029   46:44  9:25   51:32  JOHN MCGRATH                 21 M  3016 TEWKSBURY MA
1706   174/337 F3039   46:42  9:24   51:33  JOANNE TOSCANO               31 F  2555 SALEM NH
1707   306/405 M3039   46:42  9:24   51:33  JACK TOSCANO                 34 M  2556 SALEM NH
1708    21/ 45 M6069   46:28  9:21   51:33  CHARLES NORDSTROM            64 M  1793 MARBLEHEAD MA
1709    31/ 86 F5059   50:16 10:07   51:34  CYNTHIA DAUPHIN              56 F   924 LINCOLN MA
1710   195/337 F3039   47:20  9:32   51:34  ROBIN GALVIN                 33 F  1467 GROVELAND MA
1711    69/ 79 M1319   50:00 10:04   51:35  CHRIS COLE                   16 M  3135 ANDOVER MA
1712   369/421 M4049   50:00 10:04   51:35  MICHAEL COLE                 49 M  3138 ANDOVER MA
1713    24/ 45 M6069   47:20  9:32   51:35  JIM SHEPHERD                 65 M  3683 BRADFORD MA
1714    30/ 45 M6069   49:26  9:57   51:35  ART MEYER                    68 M   489 KITTERY ME
1715   189/337 F3039   47:17  9:31   51:36  DANIELLE KORINS              31 F  3028 BOSTON MA
1716   372/421 M4049   50:10 10:06   51:36  JEFF NEALS                   41 M  1760 NORTH READING MA
1717   130/241 F4049   48:54  9:51   51:36  DIANE JACKSON                47 F   254 EXETER NH
1718    27/ 86 F5059   49:24  9:57   51:37  DEB MYERS                    50 F   231 ANDOVER MA
1719    16/ 23 M0112   48:44  9:49   51:37  LUKE HARMELING               12 M   668 NORTH READING MA
1720   353/421 M4049   48:45  9:49   51:37  PETER HARMELING              46 M   660 NORTH READING MA
1721   126/241 F4049   48:39  9:48   51:38  JOANNE RAPCHUCK              41 F  2534 WALTHAM MA
1722   352/421 M4049   48:39  9:48   51:38  TOM CHAGNON                  47 M  2549 HOLLIS NH
1723   350/405 M3039   49:23  9:56   51:38  KEVIN DELLA PENNA            38 M  2918 METHUEN MA
1724   144/205 M5059   48:17  9:43   51:38  LAMBERTO RAFFAELLI           52 M   338 ANDOVER MA
1725   164/205 M5059   50:10 10:06   51:40  MARK COHEN                   52 M  1377 NEEDHAM MA
1726   356/421 M4049   48:54  9:51   51:43  ROBERT BONENFANT             41 M   494 NEWTON MA
1727   368/405 M3039   51:20 10:20   51:44  ANTONIO PINTO                31 M  3171 HUDSON MA
1728   149/256 F2029   46:56  9:27   51:45  ALYCIA HOWE                  28 F  1410 CHELMSFORD MA
1729   345/405 M3039   49:18  9:56   51:46  AARON GROVER                 32 M  2507 ANDOVER MA
1730      /            47:12  9:30   51:47  KEVIN DOUGHERTY                 M  3771 CHARLOTTE NC
1731    11/ 23 M0112   45:53  9:14   51:50  PATRICK FALVEY               11 M  4293 WALPOLE MA
1732   118/241 F4049   48:17  9:43   51:50  LISA SIMM                    45 F   234 WATERVILLE ME
1733   220/337 F3039   48:51  9:50   51:51  JULIE RUDD                   33 F  1488 ANDOVER MA
1734   133/205 M5059   47:19  9:32   51:51  GEORGE KOCUR                 51 M  1792 CAMBRIDGE MA
1735   165/194 M2029   47:19  9:32   51:51  JOSEPH QUINTANILLA           26 M  2831 CHELSEA MA
1736   209/337 F3039   48:04  9:41   51:52  SHARON SEABURY               34 F  2291 WAKEFIELD MA
1737   325/405 M3039   48:05  9:41   51:52  FRANK MACNEIL                32 M  2290 WAKEFIELD MA
1738   319/405 M3039   47:38  9:35   51:54  DANIEL BEDER                 32 M  6983 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1739   166/241 F4049   51:43 10:25   51:58  LISA HOLLIS                  42 F  1870 BEVERLY MA
1740   295/405 M3039   45:56  9:15   51:59  JOE SYLVESTER                30 M  3361 LAWRENCE MA
1741   348/405 M3039   49:22  9:56   52:00  ALAN ROSS                    36 M  2034 WINCHESTER MA
1742   134/241 F4049   49:14  9:55   52:00  BETH SANDERS                 40 F  1262 WINDHAM NH
1743   292/405 M3039   45:45  9:13   52:00  JOSEPH GERINGER              35 M  1148 MERRIMACK NH
1744   165/241 F4049   51:43 10:25   52:00  JOANNE CLARK                 41 F  1981 BOXFORD MA
1745   150/241 F4049   50:12 10:06   52:01  DAPHNE WINDERS               40 F   336 AMESBURY MA
1746   127/241 F4049   48:45  9:49   52:03  DEBBIE MCLAUGHLIN            44 F  1656 WESTFORD MA
1747   151/205 M5059   49:02  9:52   52:03  BRIAN WYMAN                  52 M  1835 LOWELL MA
1748   140/241 F4049   49:29  9:58   52:05  JOY MACMILLAN                45 F    56 BRENTWOOD NH
1749   337/421 M4049   47:17  9:31   52:05  PETER NORDBLOM               45 M  5679 ANDOVER MA
1750   142/241 F4049   49:35  9:59   52:05  LOIS PUSTELL                 48 F  1821 ANDOVER MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 36
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1751   164/194 M2029   47:17  9:31   52:05  CHRIS NORDBLOM               21 M  5681 ANDOVER MA
1752    29/ 45 M6069   48:53  9:50   52:07  RUSSELL LAHAISE              62 M   340 DRACUT MA
1753   166/194 M2029   47:35  9:35   52:07  G. BOGAGE                    29 M  2275 WINTHROP MA
1754   172/256 F2029   48:42  9:48   52:07  JULIE HAYNER                 21 F   398 ANDOVER MA
1755   184/256 F2029   49:32  9:58   52:09  BETH ADAMS                   25 F  1169 WOBURN MA
1756   155/337 F3039   45:53  9:14   52:09  CAROL ANDERSON               30 F  3382 N BILLERICA MA
1757   185/256 F2029   49:38  9:59   52:09  STEPHANIE FALL               29 F  1189 AMESBURY MA
1758   143/241 F4049   49:38  9:59   52:09  JUDY GALLAGHER               46 F  2427 TEWKSBURY MA
1759   162/337 F3039   46:16  9:19   52:10  SUSAN HOVEY                  34 F  2432 NEW YORK NY
1760   375/405 M3039   52:10 10:30   52:10  GEORGE HERRELL               33 M  1866 SOUTH BOSTON MA
1761   146/241 F4049   49:43 10:01   52:11  MARY JO PALERMO              44 F  3794 BOXFORD MA
1762   370/421 M4049   50:01 10:04   52:12  STEPHEN DANFORTH             46 M  3755 ANDOVER MA
1763   176/256 F2029   48:51  9:50   52:15  AMY HAYNER                   24 F   399 MEDFORD MA
1764   163/205 M5059   50:06 10:05   52:16  BILL LOEHFELM                58 M  1705 LOWELL MA
1765   181/256 F2029   49:14  9:55   52:18  JENNIFER PANTALONE           26 F  1951 WALTHAM MA
1766   174/194 M2029   49:15  9:55   52:18  STEPHEN PANTALONE            23 M  1953 BOSTON MA
1767   157/205 M5059   49:15  9:55   52:19  DAVID PANTALONE              53 M   939 BROOKLINE MA
1768      /            47:04  9:29   52:20  JOANNE SHAUGHNESSY              F  3202 LEOMINSTER MA
1769    25/ 45 M6069   47:22  9:32   52:21  JOSEPH GANEM                 63 M   427 ANDOVER MA
1770   318/421 M4049   46:06  9:17   52:23  TROY RUSHTON                 40 M  2524 ASHLAND MA
1771   250/337 F3039   50:51 10:14   52:23  MICHELLE DUNN                34 F  3745 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1772   338/421 M4049   47:23  9:32   52:25  JEFFREY DONAHUE              44 M  3625 WESTBORO MA
1773   144/241 F4049   49:41 10:00   52:27  ROBIN FRIEDMAN               40 F    78 NORTH READING MA
1774   239/337 F3039   49:53 10:03   52:28  JILL GARNER                  37 F  2035 NEWMARKET NH
1775   137/241 F4049   49:23  9:56   52:29  PATTI FINOCCHIARO            44 F  1714 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1776   138/241 F4049   49:23  9:57   52:29  MARY ELLEN O'DOWD            45 F  2543 BRADFORD MA
1777   238/337 F3039   49:52 10:02   52:31  JEAN MCFADDEN                38 F   609 MELROSE MA
1778    89/241 F4049   46:13  9:18   52:32  CHRIS NOBILE                 44 F  1320 N. ANDOVER MA
1779    90/241 F4049   46:16  9:19   52:32  SUZANNE NOBILE               42 F  6821 N. ANDOVER MA
1780   154/241 F4049   50:38 10:11   52:34  MARIANNE KILLELEA            47 F  2215 MIDDLETON MA
1781   197/256 F2029   50:21 10:08   52:34  CHRISTINE DERANANIAN         27 F   478 ANDOVER MA
1782   166/205 M5059   50:37 10:11   52:35  JOHN BREWIN                  53 M  2216 NEWBURYPORT MA
1783   180/194 M2029   50:21 10:08   52:35  AKIM BELL                    28 M   477 ANDOVER MA
1784   356/405 M3039   50:03 10:04   52:38  TOM EARLY                    39 M  2023 BRENTWOOD NH
1785   247/337 F3039   50:39 10:12   52:39  AMY CHARTRAIN                31 F  1407 PELHAM NH
1786   162/205 M5059   50:03 10:04   52:39  ALAN SHAFER                  55 M   848 SALEM NH
1787   191/256 F2029   50:04 10:05   52:39  JODIE HARE                   28 F   846 CONCORD NH
1788   309/405 M3039   46:48  9:25   52:39  DON CRINITI                  38 M  1371 SALEM MD
1789      /            41:42  8:24   52:42   UNKNOWN RUNNER #3006              3006
1790   159/205 M5059   49:29  9:58   52:43  ERNIE ROY                    55 M  2368 TYNGSBORO MA
1791   373/405 M3039   51:56 10:27   52:45  BERT CORRIERI                35 M  7374 BRADFORD MA
1792   256/337 F3039   51:57 10:27   52:46  MARGIE NADDAFF               32 F  1209 WATERTOWN MA
1793   324/405 M3039   47:54  9:39   52:46  KEVIN LOW                    34 M  1805 SANDWON NH
1794   145/205 M5059   48:18  9:43   52:46  JAMES MASON                  50 M  2568 HUDSON NH
1795   171/205 M5059   51:55 10:27   52:47  JOE DAVIS                    52 M  1690 MARBLEHEAD MA
1796   349/405 M3039   49:23  9:56   52:47  PETER TSAKLIS                39 M  1033 METHUEN MA
1797   236/337 F3039   49:41 10:00   52:47  KATHLEEN ALAIMO              35 F  5078 METHUEN MA
1798   168/256 F2029   48:20  9:44   52:48  SALLY MASON                  23 F  2569 LYNDEBORO NH
1799    30/ 46 F1319   50:53 10:14   52:48  NICOLE HOGAN                 15 F  1881 SALEM NH
1800   242/337 F3039   50:19 10:08   52:48  MARTHA CADIGAN               37 F  1823 BRADFORD MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 37
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1801   198/256 F2029   50:30 10:10   52:49  MELANIE BISSON               22 F  2611 SOUTH PORTLAND ME
1802    28/ 46 F1319   50:12 10:06   52:52  NATALIA FEDERICO             17 F   223 ANDOVER MA
1803   334/421 M4049   46:54  9:27   52:53  KAROL FANKIDEJSKI            45 M  3804 METHUEN MA
1804   165/205 M5059   50:13 10:07   52:53  PANFICO FEDERICO             50 M   224 ANDOVER MA
1805   335/405 M3039   48:41  9:48   52:57  ROBIN KIM                    34 M  1968 BOSTON MA
1806   171/256 F2029   48:25  9:45   52:58  LEEANNE SCHOENFELD           28 F  2324 WATERTOWN MA
1807   377/421 M4049   51:02 10:16   52:59  MARK BEUCLER                 40 M  3045 ANDOVER MA
1808      /            50:31 10:10   52:59  HARRY MANN                      M   825 DRACUT MA
1809      /            50:31 10:10   53:00  ALLYSON MANN                    F   824 SOMERVILLE MA
1810    26/ 46 F1319   49:15  9:55   53:00  HEIDI ADLMAN                 16 F   753 ANDOVER MA
1811    29/ 46 F1319   50:24 10:09   53:04  BECCA JACKSON                15 F   255 EXETER NH
1812   363/421 M4049   49:19  9:56   53:05  JOE ADLMAN                   48 M   754 ANDOVER MA
1813   186/256 F2029   49:40 10:00   53:06  MELISSA MORIARTY             29 F  2623 WORCESTER MA
1814   102/241 F4049   47:29  9:34   53:07  SHEILA DALY                  44 F  1110 ANDOVER MA
1815   199/337 F3039   47:29  9:34   53:08  LORI BISENTI                 38 F   505 NORTH READING MA
1816   146/205 M5059   48:28  9:45   53:10  BILL FITZGIBBONS             58 M   755 NEWBURYPORT MA
1817    35/ 45 M6069   51:01 10:16   53:15  JOE RYAN                     61 M  1813 WILMINGTON MA
1818   385/421 M4049   52:34 10:35   53:15  JOHN COLLINS                 41 M  1761 NORTH READING MA
1819   149/205 M5059   48:50  9:50   53:16  JAMES MCMAHON                54 M  3081 CHELMSFORD MA
1820   181/194 M2029   50:43 10:12   53:17  BRIAN TRUESDALE              28 M  2488 WALTHAM MA
1821      /            49:55 10:03   53:18  ANTHONY ROCCO                   M  3284 INTERVALE NH
1822    31/ 46 F1319   51:30 10:22   53:18  JESSICA BYRON                16 F   353 LAWRENCE MA
1823   203/256 F2029   50:45 10:13   53:19  AMANDA VERREAULT             25 F  2487 WALTHAM MA
1824   153/205 M5059   49:05  9:53   53:19  MARIO CARNEVALE              52 M  1420 WALTHAM MA
1825   150/205 M5059   48:52  9:50   53:20  REXFORD MILLSPAUGH           55 M   693 TEWKSBURY MA
1826   367/421 M4049   49:53 10:03   53:21  LEO TOMETICH                 42 M   444 DUNSTABLE MA
1827   360/405 M3039   50:43 10:13   53:22  JOHN MAHONEY                 36 M  2546 MIDDLETON MA
1828   200/256 F2029   50:31 10:10   53:23  TAMMY CAMPBELL               28 F  2557 WINTHROP MA
1829   359/405 M3039   50:31 10:10   53:23  PAUL MCCARRON                38 M  2641 WEST ROXBURY MA
1830   379/405 M3039   52:53 10:39   53:24  PAUL LAURIN                  36 M  1276 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1831    80/205 M5059   43:02  8:40   53:24  REED VALLEAU                 51 M  2283 ANDOVER MA
1832   214/256 F2029   52:11 10:30   53:24  ELIZABETH MAGUIRE            22 F  2951 HOLLISTON MA
1833   241/337 F3039   50:16 10:07   53:25  JENNIFER PEIRCE              33 F   229 DRACUT MA
1834   129/241 F4049   48:49  9:50   53:25  KRIS GINES                   40 F   245 CARSLISLE MA
1835    29/ 86 F5059   50:05 10:05   53:26  ROBERTA MURRAY               50 F   227 TEWKSBURY MA
1836   128/241 F4049   48:48  9:49   53:27  SUSAN GUERRERA               43 F  3195 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1837   208/256 F2029   51:20 10:20   53:28  LAUREN HAJJAR                24 F   211 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1838   374/421 M4049   50:36 10:11   53:29  TOM TOWER                    41 M  1608 NORTH READING MA
1839   375/421 M4049   50:37 10:11   53:29  ED ROCCO                     46 M   579 NORTH READING MA
1840   176/241 F4049   52:58 10:40   53:30  LORI BUSECK                  41 F  3039 ANDOVER MA
1841    88/256 F2029   43:54  8:50   53:33  COURTNEY ROGERS              25 F  2395 TOPSFIELD MA
1842   205/256 F2029   50:59 10:16   53:34  AMY ZUBCO                    26 F  5959 SOMERVILLE MA
1843   160/205 M5059   49:53 10:02   53:34  BURT HEMP                    57 M  1178 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1844   149/241 F4049   50:07 10:05   53:35  EILEEN O'NEIL                41 F  1357 BEVERLY MA
1845   366/421 M4049   49:44 10:01   53:36  KEITH WORTHLEY               40 M  2201 NEWTON MA
1846   237/337 F3039   49:44 10:01   53:36  PAULA BLANCHARD              37 F  2200 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
1847   245/337 F3039   50:29 10:10   53:37  CARRIE DAVIDSON              32 F   228 DRACUT MA
1848   244/337 F3039   50:29 10:10   53:38  PATTI CLIFFORD               38 F  1307 CONCORD NH
1849   199/256 F2029   50:30 10:10   53:38  KERRIE REDMAN                28 F  1308 DRACUT MA
1850   175/194 M2029   49:29  9:58   53:38  JEFF LOWELL                  26 M  1080 CHESTER NH
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 38
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1851   139/337 F3039   45:28  9:09   53:38  JENNIFER WALSH               38 F   171 WOLLASTON MA
1852   172/241 F4049   52:12 10:30   53:38  MARCIA GOOKIN                41 F  2285 SALEM NH
1853   103/241 F4049   47:31  9:34   53:39  DEB KEATING                  42 F  1775 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1854   113/241 F4049   48:06  9:41   53:39  PAULA COKE                   42 F   372 LITTLETON MA
1855   345/421 M4049   48:07  9:41   53:40  FRANK CLARK                  42 M  3061 LITTLETON MA
1856   327/405 M3039   48:17  9:43   53:41  DREW TAYLOR                  32 M  1673 BURLINGTON MA
1857   361/405 M3039   50:44 10:13   53:41  TODD STEVENSON               32 M  2037 WAKEFIELD MA
1858   248/337 F3039   50:43 10:13   53:42  PATRICIA DALY                31 F  1722 WAKEFIELD MA
1859   377/405 M3039   52:46 10:37   53:43  JOSEPH SERWATKA              39 M  2984 LAWRENCE MA
1860   160/256 F2029   47:36  9:35   53:44  AMY D'AGOSTINO               25 F  2955 SALEM NH
1861   159/256 F2029   47:35  9:35   53:44  JULIE LAVOIE                 25 F  2956 SALEM NH
1862   168/205 M5059   51:07 10:17   53:44  JIM BRISTOL                  55 M  3054 SALEM NH
1863   172/194 M2029   48:51  9:50   53:46  JIM HAYES                    29 M  1442 CAMBRIDGE MA
1864   195/256 F2029   50:13 10:07   53:46  LILLY IARRAPINO              21 F  3313 LOWELL MA
1865   193/256 F2029   50:12 10:06   53:46  KATIE RURAK                  25 F  1563 LOWELL MA
1866   194/256 F2029   50:13 10:07   53:46  STASHA FYFE                  22 F  3312 LOWELL MA
1867   192/256 F2029   50:07 10:05   53:46  KARI FLANGO                  29 F   906 METHUEN MA
1868   196/256 F2029   50:14 10:07   53:47  LISA GIANIS                  22 F  3314 LOWELL MA
1869   358/405 M3039   50:19 10:08   53:47  JOHN PLAUTZ                  33 M  2246 NASHUA NH
1870   162/256 F2029   47:39  9:36   53:48  MELISSA MARION               27 F  2028 SOMERVILLE MA
1871   163/241 F4049   51:35 10:23   53:48  BARBARA HAMFAN               47 F   447 BEVERLY MA
1872   384/421 M4049   52:10 10:30   53:51  MARK GODIN                   42 M   818 MANCHESTER NH
1873   243/337 F3039   50:21 10:08   53:51  WENDY KRAUNELIS              39 F  1043 BOXFORD MA
1874   190/256 F2029   50:02 10:04   53:53  MELANIE JUSTIN               28 F  2227 NEWBURYPORT MA
1875   154/205 M5059   49:06  9:53   53:53  ROGER STEIN                  50 M   968 WINDHAM NH
1876   141/205 M5059   48:02  9:40   53:53  PAUL MCQUILKIN               56 M  1547 PEPPERELL MA
1877   164/241 F4049   51:36 10:23   53:54  WENDY HUGGINS                47 F   774 METHUEN MA
1878   226/337 F3039   49:00  9:52   53:55  KIMBERLY REDMAN              32 F  1126 SALEM NH
1879   186/194 M2029   52:53 10:39   53:56  MARK PAULY                   20 M  1491 BOSTON MA
1880   179/256 F2029   49:04  9:53   53:56  MEGAN MEEHAN                 23 F   727 STONEHAM MA
1881   162/241 F4049   51:23 10:21   53:57  CHARLENE PEARSON             44 F   919 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1882   228/337 F3039   49:07  9:53   53:57  BARBARA KENNEY               37 F  3238 WOBURN MA
1883    32/ 46 F1319   51:54 10:27   53:58  REVECCA FLINT                13 F  3293 BELMONT MA
1884   255/337 F3039   51:22 10:20   53:58  KAREN WALKER                 37 F  3055 METHUEN MA
1885   381/421 M4049   51:55 10:27   53:58  ERIC FLINT                   44 M  3294 BELMONT MA
1886   182/205 M5059   53:33 10:47   54:00  ALLAN RUBE                   55 M  2259 NASHUA NH
1887   161/205 M5059   49:59 10:04   54:00  ED BRYLCZYK                  55 M   737 ANDOVER MA
1888    32/ 86 F5059   50:42 10:12   54:00  SUSAN RUBE                   54 F  2260 NASHUA NH
1889   204/337 F3039   47:43  9:36   54:00  KELLY CENCA                  30 F  1729 WINDHAM NH
1890   182/194 M2029   50:43 10:13   54:00  JACOB RUBE                   26 M  2261 NASHUA NH
1891   362/421 M4049   49:17  9:55   54:01  TERRENCE TULLY               41 M  3375 NORTH READING MA
1892   334/405 M3039   48:40  9:48   54:01  CHRISTOPHER HILLIOS          31 M  3410 NEWBURYPORT MA
1893   156/205 M5059   49:10  9:54   54:03  BRIAN MEEHAN                 55 M   725 STONEHAM MA
1894    26/ 86 F5059   49:11  9:54   54:03  NANCY MEEHAN                 55 F  5563 STONEHAM MA
1895   170/194 M2029   47:55  9:39   54:03  RAUL RAUDALES                21 M    66 LOWELL MA
1896   123/205 M5059   46:47  9:25   54:05  AL BOURGOIN                  51 M  2579 DANVILLE NH
1897   333/405 M3039   48:38  9:47   54:06  MICHAEL DUFFY                32 M   756 CASPER WY
1898   346/421 M4049   48:17  9:43   54:06  STEVE MCQUILKIN              46 M  1067 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO
1899    33/ 46 F1319   52:05 10:29   54:07  ELIZABETH FLANAGAN           14 F  6525 BOYLSTON MA
1900   254/337 F3039   51:18 10:20   54:08  LISA ALLARDI                 36 F  3787 BOXFORD MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 39
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1901   176/205 M5059   52:28 10:34   54:08  RAND GESING                  59 M  3357 CAPE PORPOISE ME
1902   167/205 M5059   50:51 10:14   54:08  HOPPY CURRAN                 53 M  1790 METHUEN MA
1903   343/421 M4049   48:01  9:40   54:08  ROBERT MACPHEE               42 M  4264 WINDHAM NH
1904    27/ 46 F1319   49:58 10:04   54:08  SARAH BREEN                  14 F  1085 SALEM NH
1905   157/241 F4049   50:55 10:15   54:09  DONNA BISBEE                 46 F  1476 PORTLAND ME
1906   204/256 F2029   50:52 10:14   54:10  AMY DE GARAVILLA             22 F  1787 WAKEFILED MA
1907   225/337 F3039   48:58  9:51   54:11  LISA SKRYNESS                31 F  1545 BEVERLY MA
1908   232/337 F3039   49:28  9:57   54:11  BETH BRASSEL                 39 F  2868 BEDFORD MA
1909   178/194 M2029   50:01 10:04   54:11  SEAN BEGLEY                  26 M  1082 SALEM NH
1910   341/405 M3039   48:58  9:52   54:12  THOMAS KAPNIS                38 M  1546 BEVERLY MA
1911   382/421 M4049   52:02 10:28   54:14  JAMES PANNOS                 49 M   884 ANDOVER MA
1912    39/ 45 M6069   52:46 10:37   54:17  JOSEPH MCCARTHY              63 M   240 PEABODY MA
1913   264/337 F3039   52:23 10:33   54:18  DEBBIE SWANSON               37 F    85 WESTFORD MA
1914   174/241 F4049   52:36 10:35   54:18  HILDA SANTOS                 47 F   499 SAUGUS MA
1915    37/ 86 F5059   52:36 10:35   54:18  JOAN STIINSON                50 F  3257 WAKEFIELD MA
1916   209/256 F2029   51:20 10:20   54:19  JULIE BORNSTEIN              29 F  1061 WALTHAM MA
1917    33/ 86 F5059   51:03 10:16   54:21  ANNA MARIE MURPHY            50 F  1037 WOBURN MA
1918   125/241 F4049   48:32  9:46   54:21  PATRICIA MCQUILKIN           40 F  1520 HARVARD MA
1919   371/405 M3039   51:42 10:24   54:22  ALBERT KANG                  32 M  3628 ANDOVER MA
1920   206/256 F2029   51:05 10:17   54:22  KIMBERLEE MURPHY             22 F  1038 WOBURN MA
1921   231/337 F3039   49:24  9:57   54:22  LINDA KELLY                  38 F   518 GROVELAND MA
1922   226/256 F2029   53:55 10:51   54:23  ALLISON RYAN                 28 F   264 NASHUA NH
1923   158/205 M5059   49:22  9:56   54:25  MICHAEL WARTMAN              57 M  1181 ANDOVER MA
1924   233/337 F3039   49:33  9:58   54:25  CANDICE TREMBLAY             31 F   225 PLAISTOW NH
1925   351/405 M3039   49:34  9:59   54:25  DAVID TREMBLAY               32 M   226 PLAISTOW NH
1926    38/ 45 M6069   51:47 10:25   54:26  ROBERT BLAU                  62 M    80 BROOKLYN NY
1927   177/205 M5059   52:37 10:35   54:27  NICHOLAS QUARATIELLO         51 M  1040 WAKEFIELD MA
1928   387/405 M3039   54:11 10:54   54:28  CRAIG TAYLOR                 39 M  3043 READING MA
1929   280/337 F3039   54:11 10:54   54:29  KATHY VANO                   39 F  3042 ANDOVER MA
1930   183/194 M2029   51:21 10:20   54:30  BRIAN HOLBROOK               22 M  2356 LOWELL MA
1931   277/337 F3039   53:50 10:50   54:30  MARYANN MURRAY               31 F   496 WAKEFIELD MA
1932   171/241 F4049   52:09 10:30   54:32  DEBORAH MORRILL              48 F   299 ANDOVER MA
1933   223/256 F2029   53:44 10:49   54:34  KATE ARDINI                  22 F  1950 ANDOVER MA
1934   175/241 F4049   52:53 10:39   54:35  LOIS GODIN                   41 F   817 MANCHESTER NH
1935   378/405 M3039   52:48 10:38   54:37  ROBERT STREED                35 M   473 NASHUA NH
1936   155/205 M5059   49:07  9:53   54:38  DOUG HAMILTON                50 M  1828 NEWMARKET NH
1937   376/405 M3039   52:24 10:33   54:39  KEVIN COMERFORD              38 M  2648 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1938   235/337 F3039   49:39 10:00   54:41  JENNIFER KENYON              30 F   320 ENCINO CA
1939   230/337 F3039   49:19  9:56   54:41  TRINA PICARDI                31 F  3069 LOWELL MA
1940   340/405 M3039   48:53  9:50   54:41  CHRIS KELLY                  37 M  2360 BELMONT MA
1941   159/241 F4049   51:16 10:19   54:43  KAREN HUSSEY                 45 F  6090 BOXFORD MA
1942   344/405 M3039   49:13  9:54   54:44  MICHAEL MERRON               34 M  3274 SALEM NH
1943   365/405 M3039   51:18 10:20   54:44  JOSEPH KEYES                 34 M  2852 NORTH READING MA
1944   388/405 M3039   54:36 10:59   54:44  GERALD DANGELO               30 M  3400 ANDOVER MA
1945   374/405 M3039   52:06 10:29   54:46  TIMOTHY LEVESQUE             39 M  3437 LAWRENCE MA
1946   340/421 M4049   47:33  9:34   54:48  BOB RAPAZZO                  49 M   544 LAWRENCE MA
1947    34/ 46 F1319   52:18 10:32   54:48  JENNA SACCO                  19 F  4499 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1948   268/337 F3039   52:37 10:36   54:49  SUZANNE LYNCH                38 F   882 ANDOVER MA
1949   167/241 F4049   51:50 10:26   54:50  PATRICIA MITRO               48 F   584 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1950   156/241 F4049   50:45 10:13   54:51  JULIE BOILARD                44 F   672 NASHUA NH
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 40
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
1951   218/256 F2029   52:53 10:39   54:56  KRISTIN WALKER               29 F  2407 CHICAGO IL
1952   181/241 F4049   53:25 10:45   54:57  SUSAN BYRNE                  46 F  1704 OLNEY MD
1953   225/256 F2029   53:49 10:50   54:58  SARAH JULIEN                 20 F  1428 SALEM MA
1954   201/256 F2029   50:43 10:12   54:59  ELIZABETH CONNORS            20 F  1041 LAWRENCE MA
1955   170/241 F4049   52:06 10:29   55:00  GLORIA DONAHUE               44 F   433 DRACUT MA
1956   188/194 M2029   53:56 10:51   55:00  JOSEPH BARBAGALLO            26 M  3140 LOWELL MA
1957   363/405 M3039   51:06 10:17   55:00  GARY CROFT                   30 M   470 HAVERHILL MA
1958   284/337 F3039   54:51 11:02   55:00  CHRISTINA KUROWSKI           35 F  3156 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1959   207/256 F2029   51:08 10:17   55:01  AMY CROFT                    26 F   469 HAVERHILL MA
1960   170/205 M5059   51:08 10:18   55:01  GARY CROFT                   50 M  3165 HAVERHILL MA
1961   343/405 M3039   49:09  9:54   55:02  PATRICK DELANEY              31 M  3856 LAWRENCE MA
1962   173/205 M5059   52:03 10:29   55:03  THOMAS MITRO                 57 M   585 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1963   160/241 F4049   51:17 10:19   55:04  PATRICIA JOYCE               46 F  2443 WAKEFIELD MA
1964   161/241 F4049   51:17 10:19   55:04  LAURIE FONTAINE              40 F   329 LYNN MA
1965   202/256 F2029   50:44 10:13   55:05  JACAUI HOLLOWAY              25 F  3723 READING MA
1966   269/337 F3039   52:43 10:37   55:08  ROBBIN RAY                   38 F  2230 DANVERS MA
1967   258/337 F3039   52:11 10:30   55:10  NICOLE NEWMAN                30 F  1723 SOUTH CHATHAM MA
1968    70/ 79 M1319   50:18 10:07   55:10  ZACHARY TAYLOR               14 M   826 DERRY NH
1969   260/337 F3039   52:13 10:31   55:11  JANEL STEVENSON              31 F  2038 WAKEFIELD MA
1970   364/405 M3039   51:18 10:20   55:11  JAMES CRISFIELD              38 M  1498 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA
1971    34/ 45 M6069   50:36 10:11   55:11  DENNIS DOUGHERTY             61 M  3335 AMESBURY MA
1972    38/ 86 F5059   52:40 10:36   55:12  JANER FOLEY                  51 F  3010 NORTH ANDOVER MA
1973   360/421 M4049   49:13  9:54   55:12  RICHARD HORNIDGE             46 M  3175 ANDOVER MA
1974   253/337 F3039   51:07 10:17   55:13  CYNTHIA MAGARRELL            33 F  1694 NASHUA NH
1975   347/405 M3039   49:22  9:56   55:16  MATT HALLORAN                32 M  3857 LAWRENCE MA
1976   380/405 M3039   53:08 10:42   55:16  CHRISTOPHER NOLAN            31 M  2317 MILTON MA
1977   263/337 F3039   52:20 10:32   55:18  ANDREA MITCHELL              30 F  3612 PROVIDENCE RI
1978     3/  5 M7079   54:31 10:58   55:18  FRANCIS BURKE                74 M  1935 SALEM NH
1979   364/421 M4049   49:30  9:58   55:22  JOHN RENDA                   40 M   313 ALBANY NH
1980   141/241 F4049   49:30  9:58   55:22  BARBARA RENDA                46 F   312 ALBANY NH
1981   261/337 F3039   52:16 10:31   55:23  MICHELE OSBORNE              31 F  1794 MEDFORD MA
1982   192/241 F4049   55:05 11:05   55:24  MARYANN ALWAN                40 F   707 ANDOVER MA
1983    35/ 86 F5059   51:56 10:27   55:25  EMILIE ENGLUND               56 F  1386 YORK BEACH ME
1984   172/205 M5059   51:56 10:27   55:25  DONALD ENGLUND               57 M  1385 YORK BEACH ME
1985   147/241 F4049   49:46 10:01   55:25  ELLEN MACKAY                 45 F  3014 ANDOVER MA
1986   183/256 F2029   49:20  9:56   55:26  STEPHANIE DUBITSKY           26 F   555 BEDFORD MA
1987   182/256 F2029   49:20  9:56   55:26  JUL DUBITSKY                 24 F   556 BEDFORD MA
1988   370/405 M3039   51:41 10:24   55:27  STEFAN LOI                   32 M  2864 WEST PALM BEACH FL
1989    17/ 23 M0112   49:20  9:56   55:28* STAN DUBITSKY                 5 M   549 BEDFORD MA
1990   187/256 F2029   49:51 10:02   55:31  MARCIA GEMMELL               28 F  1493 ANDOVER MA
1991   189/256 F2029   49:55 10:03   55:33  TARA GRIFFIN                 27 F  3252 ANDOVER MA
1992   229/337 F3039   49:19  9:56   55:35  KELLEY PHILBIN               39 F  3691 SALEM MA
1993   262/337 F3039   52:18 10:32   55:38  ANN MARIE ANDERSON           34 F   406 LYNN MA
1994   145/241 F4049   49:43 10:01   55:39  PATTI MCDONOUGH              42 F  2355 ANDOVER MA
1995   252/337 F3039   51:02 10:16   55:39  MARY DOUGHERTY               37 F   769 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
1996    32/ 45 M6069   49:37  9:59   55:40  JAMES KOURIPINES             64 M   965 WOBURN MA
1997   187/241 F4049   54:29 10:58   55:40  DEBRA JOY                    42 F  3164 HAVERHILL MA
1998   259/337 F3039   52:13 10:31   55:41  DANYELLE YAMEEN              33 F  3403 ANDOVER MA
1999   391/421 M4049   53:40 10:48   55:42  PAUL FORCIER                 42 M  1069 MIDDLETON MA
2000      /            53:40 10:48   55:42  MARCIA FORCIER                  F  1066 MIDDLETON MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 41
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
2001    72/ 79 M1319   53:41 10:48   55:43  DEREK BIRD                   13 M   113 ANDOVER MA
2002   388/421 M4049   53:26 10:45   55:44  TOM KENNEDY                  45 M  1097 GREAT MILLS MD
2003    35/ 46 F1319   53:28 10:46   55:44  MAGGIE KENNEDY               18 F  1164 GREAT MILLS MD
2004   265/337 F3039   52:25 10:33   55:46  RADICO PERSAUD               36 F  2903 LYNN MA
2005   170/337 F3039   46:32  9:22   55:46  JODY NEKOROSKI               31 F   122 BEVERLY MA
2006   267/337 F3039   52:26 10:33   55:46  STEPHANIE RANDAZZO           31 F   511 LYNN MA
2007    18/ 23 M0112   54:24 10:57   55:46  SMITH CAMERON                11 M  3636 ANDOVER MA
2008     5/  9 F6069   54:36 10:59   55:49  LEE DOHERTY                  69 F    52 ANDOVER MA
2009   371/421 M4049   50:02 10:04   55:57  RON MURPHY                   47 M   941 DRACUT MA
2010   148/241 F4049   50:03 10:04   55:57  BRENDA DOLLIVER              43 F  2303 DRACUT MA
2011   373/421 M4049   50:36 10:11   55:58  KEVIN MURPHY                 44 M  3199 DRACUT MA
2012      /            53:34 10:47   55:59  KIMBERLY FORALLESE              F  2922 TEWKSBURY MA
2013   392/421 M4049   53:52 10:51   56:00  JOSEPH HARTNETT              40 M  3044 ANDOVER MA
2014   191/241 F4049   55:01 11:05   56:04  NANCY MEADOWS                42 F  3012 PEPPERELL MA
2015   211/256 F2029   51:53 10:27   56:04  AMY LOWELL                   23 F  1076 SOMERVILLE MA
2016    98/241 F4049   46:49  9:25   56:04  CORI BERNIER                 40 F   119 BOXFORD MA
2017   155/241 F4049   50:45 10:13   56:06  CHERYL EGAN                  48 F  2221 SAUGUS MA
2018   274/337 F3039   53:26 10:45   56:07  BETH CORMAN                  38 F  1468 NEW YORK NY
2019   380/421 M4049   51:53 10:27   56:09  BROCK DUMVILLE               47 M  1751 BRADFORD MA
2020   271/337 F3039   53:06 10:41   56:09  BETHANY MCGOULDRICK          33 F  3111 TEWKSBURY MA
2021   229/256 F2029   55:01 11:05   56:10  VANESSA RIGGIO               26 F  1173 MEDFORD MA
2022   169/241 F4049   52:02 10:29   56:10  LINDA MONIZ                  44 F   512 SAUGUS MA
2023   357/405 M3039   50:09 10:06   56:12  VINCENT FREELOVE             30 M   705 TEWKSBURY MA
2024      /            50:52 10:14   56:13  PAUL FIORI                      M  1837 NASHUA NH
2025   182/241 F4049   54:09 10:54   56:13  LYNNE LETENDRE               44 F  2316 NO. ANDOVER MA
2026   179/194 M2029   50:03 10:05   56:14  CHAD DOWNEY                  27 M   959 HERMOSA BEACH CA
2027    28/ 86 F5059   50:04 10:05   56:15  SUSANNE DOWNEY               53 F   960 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2028   181/205 M5059   53:31 10:46   56:15  LEO CORBETT                  53 M  3427 ANDOVER MA
2029   389/421 M4049   53:30 10:46   56:15  MICHAEL CORBETT              47 M  3430 ANDOVER MA
2030    30/ 86 F5059   50:06 10:05   56:15  PAT HAYWARD                  53 F   990 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2031   179/205 M5059   53:16 10:43   56:17  PAUL PIGNONE                 54 M  1207 LONDONDERRY NH
2032   177/194 M2029   50:00 10:04   56:17  ANDREW CARTY                 29 M  1624 NORTH QUINCY MA
2033   368/421 M4049   49:59 10:04   56:17  TIMOTHY MORAN                45 M  1622 READING MA
2034    34/ 86 F5059   51:29 10:22   56:20  DENISE DIONNE                50 F   448 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2035   383/421 M4049   52:09 10:30   56:23  RAYMOND DESPRES              45 M  4637 METHUEN MA
2036   222/256 F2029   53:39 10:48   56:28  CYNTHIA PERRY                25 F  2313 CAMBRIDGE MA
2037   273/337 F3039   53:16 10:43   56:28  DEBORAH ROBINSON             37 F  1452 SYRACUSE NY
2038   187/194 M2029   53:38 10:48   56:28  DUSTIN CAMPBELL              26 M  2314 INDIANAPOLIS IN
2039   210/256 F2029   51:51 10:26   56:31  VELINA PENEVA                25 F  1478 BOSTON MA
2040   184/194 M2029   51:47 10:25   56:31  JEFFREY DWIGHT               24 M  1362 SOMERVILLE MA
2041   185/194 M2029   51:51 10:26   56:31  JOHN DWIGHT                  27 M  1477 NORWICH VT
2042   257/337 F3039   52:00 10:28   56:32  ELIZABETH JANISCH            33 F  3619 MANCHESTER MA
2043   228/256 F2029   54:42 11:01   56:38  RACHAEL BREWIN               23 F  2256 NEWBURYPORT MA
2044   387/421 M4049   53:20 10:44   56:40  JOHN LOWREY                  42 M  1277 WILMINGTON MA
2045   180/241 F4049   53:21 10:44   56:40  SUSAN DOHERTY                46 F   163 NEEDHAM MA
2046    41/ 86 F5059   53:44 10:49   56:40  HELEN LANALAN                55 F   480 BURLINGTON MA
2047   378/421 M4049   51:07 10:17   56:43  HAIM LEVKOWITZ               49 M  1865 ANDOVER MA
2048   189/241 F4049   54:45 11:01   56:44  MARIE CLAIRE GALERA          49 F  3265 ATKINSON NH
2049   178/205 M5059   53:15 10:43   56:45  GUY MANCINI                  52 M  3278 ANDOVER MA
2050   283/337 F3039   54:40 11:00   56:47  CHRISTINE PHANEUF            32 F   206 ROWLEY MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 42
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
2051   278/337 F3039   53:52 10:51   56:48  DEBORAH SMITH                36 F   219 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2052    36/ 45 M6069   51:27 10:21   56:51  DICK STEWART                 66 M  3774 WESTWOOD MA
2053    37/ 45 M6069   51:40 10:24   56:52  JAMES SURETTE                63 M   369 WILMINGTON MA
2054   372/405 M3039   51:43 10:25   56:52  JAMES CAREW                  33 M  3374 SALISBURY MA
2055   193/241 F4049   55:05 11:05   56:54  KAREN BEAUREGARD             47 F   608 PELHAM NH
2056   174/205 M5059   52:04 10:29   56:58  JOSEPH CUSHING               51 M  1747 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2057   394/421 M4049   55:13 11:07   57:01  KEVIN FLAHERTY               44 M  3032 REVERE MA
2058   382/405 M3039   53:19 10:44   57:07  DAN MURPHY                   31 M  1525 BOSTON MA
2059   220/256 F2029   53:19 10:44   57:08  BETH EVERETT                 27 F  1524 BOSTON MA
2060   158/241 F4049   50:57 10:15   57:09  COREY SWAIN                  40 F  2473 STRATHAM NH
2061   251/337 F3039   50:57 10:15   57:09  ANNE MOREAU                  35 F  2481 STRATHAM NH
2062   285/337 F3039   54:52 11:03   57:11  JANET RIGAZIO                32 F  1448 LOWELL MA
2063   189/194 M2029   54:52 11:03   57:11  PAUL RIGAZIO, JR.            27 M  1450 SOMVERVILLE MA
2064    37/ 46 F1319   55:20 11:08   57:15  KIRA GENDLERMAN              14 F   633 ANDOVER MA
2065   281/337 F3039   54:31 10:58   57:22  JENN LACHMAYR                38 F   599 READING MA
2066     5/ 14 F0112   54:31 10:58   57:23  KATCHENM LACHMAYR             9 F   598 READING MA
2067   379/421 M4049   51:43 10:25   57:25  PATRICK LANE                 47 M  1502 KINGSTON NH
2068   396/421 M4049   55:22 11:09   57:29  STEVEN JAMES                 46 M   201 ACTON MA
2069   369/405 M3039   51:25 10:21   57:31  CHRISTIAN BREEN              30 M  1088 SALEM NH
2070   179/241 F4049   53:04 10:41   57:34  KAREN BELLAMY                44 F   714 SCHENECTADY NY
2071   168/241 F4049   51:51 10:26   57:36  KATHY GRAZIANO               44 F   967 WILMINGTON MA
2072    43/ 86 F5059   54:16 10:55   57:37  SUSAN LAMONTAGNE             52 F  2046 CHELMSFORD MA
2073   196/241 F4049   55:30 11:10   57:38  SHEILA CIAMPA                48 F  3017 ANDOVER MA
2074   366/405 M3039   51:18 10:20   57:39  JOE WERCINSKI                39 M  1554 MANCHESTER NH
2075   184/241 F4049   54:13 10:55   57:42  JULIE SUTERA                 43 F  1356 BOSTON MA
2076   383/405 M3039   53:39 10:48   57:44  CHRIS GIOVANNIELLO           30 M  1326 ANDOVER MA
2077     6/ 14 F0112   55:46 11:14   57:46  MOLLY VAN DOREN              10 F   379 ANDOVER MA
2078   198/241 F4049   55:48 11:14   57:47  CAROL VAN DOREN              42 F   378 ANDOVER MA
2079    20/ 23 M0112   55:47 11:14   57:47  BEN VAN DOREN                10 M   380 ANDOVER MA
2080   397/421 M4049   55:48 11:14   57:48  ED VAN DOREN                 43 M   381 ANDOVER MA
2081   173/241 F4049   52:14 10:31   57:49  ETHEL SCHUSTER               43 F  1864 ANDOVER MA
2082    36/ 86 F5059   52:32 10:35   57:50  MARY JO MCEVOY               52 F   899 HAVERHILL MA
2083   390/421 M4049   53:33 10:47   57:50  DAVID TREMBLAY               49 M  1028 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2084    36/ 46 F1319   53:34 10:47   57:51  SANDRA TREMBLAY              18 F  1027 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2085   213/256 F2029   52:02 10:28   57:52  KRISTEN MCKENNEY             28 F  1256 LOWELL MA
2086   212/256 F2029   52:01 10:28   57:52  LAURA WYMAN                  25 F  1259 LOWELL MA
2087   197/241 F4049   55:42 11:13   57:54  LYNNE CAPOZZI                41 F  1268 ANDOVER MA
2088    40/ 86 F5059   53:21 10:44   57:57  AMY PONTI                    52 F  3381 PORTLAND ME
2089   190/241 F4049   54:45 11:01   57:57  TERI SCHLEMMER               48 F  2207 SOMERSWORTH NH
2090   180/205 M5059   53:29 10:46   58:00  KENNETH CONLON               50 M   854 GROVELAND MA
2091   293/337 F3039   56:41 11:24   58:02  ERIN SULLIVAN                30 F  2276 CHICAGO IL
2092   233/256 F2029   56:39 11:24   58:02  KERRY MEDEIROS               26 F  2277 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2093   187/205 M5059   57:07 11:30   58:05  PAUL PUSTORINO               51 M   812 READING MA
2094   294/337 F3039   57:00 11:28   58:09  KELLY MURPHY                 34 F   997 ANDOVER MA
2095   195/241 F4049   55:11 11:07   58:10  LAURIE KRIGMAN               43 F  2499 WELLESLEY MA
2096    39/ 86 F5059   53:11 10:42   58:10  SHIRLEY ADAMS                51 F  2033 TULLY NY
2097   385/405 M3039   53:50 10:50   58:14  STEPHEN GUILMETTE            33 M  1208 MELROSE MA
2098    44/ 86 F5059   54:22 10:57   58:14  NANCY SCHULTE                51 F  3145 SALEM NH
2099   227/256 F2029   54:23 10:57   58:15  ELIZABETH SCHULTE            21 F  3146 SALEM NH
2100    46/ 86 F5059   54:58 11:04   58:21  DONNA DONOVAN                51 F   700 TOWNSEND MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 43
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
2101   386/405 M3039   54:01 10:52   58:24  PAUL CIANCIULLI              36 M  1206 ANDOVER MA
2102   237/256 F2029   57:36 11:36   58:25  MARY ARDINI                  20 F  1947 ANDOVER MA
2103   169/205 M5059   51:07 10:17   58:26  DENNIS LANE                  54 M  1501 KINGSTON NH
2104   219/256 F2029   53:14 10:43   58:30  LEANNE TALL                  29 F  3205 TYNGSBORO MA
2105   194/241 F4049   55:08 11:06   58:31  DENISE NASTASIA              40 F  3727 METHUEN MA
2106   296/337 F3039   58:27 11:46   58:32  HILLARY WATERMAN             39 F  1702 CAMDEN ME
2107    71/ 79 M1319   52:13 10:31   58:36  TUCKER MULLIN                14 M   332 ANDOVER MA
2108   176/194 M2029   49:41 10:00   58:42  MICHAEL GRAY                 29 M  2630 NEWTON MA
2109    50/ 86 F5059   56:30 11:22   58:44  DONNA TOSONI                 51 F  2477 POINT LOOKOUT NY
2110   221/256 F2029   53:27 10:45   58:50  BETH PICARDI                 25 F   651 ANDOVER MA
2111    19/ 23 M0112   55:01 11:04   58:50  JAKE MCCOY                   11 M  2928 ANDOVER MA
2112   390/405 M3039   55:02 11:05   58:51  SCOTT MCCOY                  35 M  2347 ANDOVER MA
2113   287/337 F3039   55:36 11:11   58:52  SHAUNA MCINTIRE              32 F  2049 METHUEN MA
2114   391/405 M3039   55:35 11:11   58:52  JOHN COSTANZO                38 M  2048 LAWRENCE MA
2115   224/256 F2029   53:46 10:49   58:54  SARAH DELCONTE               27 F   886 BRADFORD MA
2116     7/  9 F6069   57:51 11:39   58:57  NIKKI LADAKOS                63 F  1425 TEWKSBURY MA
2117   266/337 F3039   52:26 10:33   58:58  ANNE DOUCETTE                39 F  3116 METHUEN MA
2118   184/205 M5059   56:30 11:22   58:59  THOMAS JONES                 58 M  1394 ANDOVER MA
2119   188/241 F4049   54:40 11:00   59:01  ELIZABETH CLEVESY            47 F  2521 EXETER NH
2120   393/421 M4049   54:38 11:00   59:01  DEAN CLEVESY                 49 M  2520 EXETER NH
2121   395/405 M3039   58:56 11:52   59:07  CHRIS KASPER                 38 M  2247 ANDOVER MA
2122    21/ 23 M0112   58:57 11:52   59:07  ELI KASPER                   12 M  2248 ANDOVER MA
2123   289/337 F3039   55:46 11:13   59:09  LISA DRISCOLL                33 F  3283 SALEM NH
2124   386/421 M4049   52:54 10:39   59:11  ADAM POIRIER                 42 M  6648 ANDOVER MA
2125    45/ 86 F5059   54:51 11:02   59:13  MARY JO CAHILL               52 F   262 EXETER NH
2126   272/337 F3039   53:07 10:42   59:14  JULIE MAZZOCCHI              30 F  1737 ANDOVER MA
2127   178/241 F4049   53:03 10:41   59:15  SALLY LATINA                 47 F   485 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2128   177/241 F4049   53:03 10:41   59:15  JOYCE PEROCCHI               49 F   460 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2129   400/421 M4049   56:07 11:18   59:15  LEE CAPLAN                   47 M   855 ANDOVER MA
2130   381/405 M3039   53:08 10:42   59:16  RICH MAZZOCCHI               30 M  1738 ANDOVER MA
2131    49/ 86 F5059   56:16 11:19   59:22  DIANE OSBORNE                53 F  1796 AMESBURY MA
2132   399/421 M4049   56:03 11:17   59:29  JOHN RICHARDSON              45 M  2972 AMESBURY MA
2133   186/205 M5059   56:59 11:28   59:37  BARRY BURROWS                51 M  1718 BOXFORD MA
2134   270/337 F3039   52:59 10:40   59:38  MIRIAM ASCHKENASY            30 F  2628 BROOKLINE MA
2135   200/241 F4049   57:02 11:29   59:40  LESLIE TROTTA                45 F  3107 ANDOVER MA
2136   395/421 M4049   55:18 11:08   59:42  RICHARD COAKLEY              44 M   697 TEWKSBURY MA
2137   235/256 F2029   57:03 11:29   59:43  LISA WILSON                  24 F  1509 ARLINGTON VA
2138    73/ 79 M1319   57:06 11:30   59:44  ADAM TROTTA                  13 M  3108 ANDOVER MA
2139   215/256 F2029   52:50 10:38   59:44  GRETCHEN HORNER              21 F  3276 BOSTON MA
2140   216/256 F2029   52:51 10:38   59:45  BONNIE WALSH                 20 F  1931 SOMERVILLE MA
2141    52/ 86 F5059   57:28 11:34   59:45  COLLEEN HOLMES               51 F  2378 ENFIELD NH
2142   217/256 F2029   52:51 10:38   59:46  EMILY GRETEN                 24 F  1929 BROOKLINE MA
2143    40/ 45 M6069   54:50 11:02   59:49  DALE STEARNS                 62 M  1695 DERRY NH
2144   275/337 F3039   53:41 10:48   59:55  LAURIE GERINGER              34 F  1147 MERRIMACK NH
2145   276/337 F3039   53:42 10:48   59:55  MARIANNE LAMB                33 F  1327 N. BILLERICA MA
2146    42/ 86 F5059   54:11 10:54   59:56  CASEY WEAVER                 50 F   552 SWAMPSCOTT MA
2147   183/205 M5059   54:12 10:55   59:56  BUCK WEAVER                  57 M   551 SWAMPSCOTT MA
2148   183/241 F4049   54:12 10:55 1:00:02  MARY HOSFORD                 44 F   504 WESTFORD MA
2149   384/405 M3039   53:50 10:50 1:00:07  GREG DUNNE                   38 M  6653 ANDOVER MA
2150   394/405 M3039   57:59 11:40 1:00:07  PHILIP PUCCIA                37 M  3386 ANDOVER MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 44
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
2151    42/ 45 M6069   57:59 11:40 1:00:07  PHILIP PUCCIA                65 M  1588 ANDOVER MA
2152   389/405 M3039   54:56 11:04 1:00:14  MARK MAGUIRE                 38 M  3204 NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
2153   279/337 F3039   54:03 10:53 1:00:16  JOY CHISHOLM                 31 F  1295 WILMINGTON MA
2154   236/256 F2029   57:13 11:31 1:00:18  ROBYN SALEMME                28 F   851 READING MA
2155   190/194 M2029   57:13 11:31 1:00:18  PATRICK FRANCIS              25 M   850 READING MA
2156    74/ 79 M1319   59:44 12:01 1:00:23  BILLY SHAHEEN                15 M  2975 ANDOVER MA
2157   185/241 F4049   54:14 10:55 1:00:25  GAIL O'DONNEL                48 F  3399 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2158   186/241 F4049   54:14 10:55 1:00:25  PEGGY DELANEY                40 F  1788 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2159    48/ 86 F5059   56:08 11:18 1:00:32  CATHERINE CANNAN             52 F    87 SOMERVILLE MA
2160   230/256 F2029   56:20 11:20 1:00:34  REBECCA TACHE                26 F  1304 PEABODY MA
2161   231/256 F2029   56:21 11:21 1:00:35  JEANIE LEMIEUX               24 F   394 LAWRENCE MA
2162   232/256 F2029   56:21 11:21 1:00:35  MARCI GIROUX                 25 F  1303 SAUGUS MA
2163    39/ 46 F1319   59:57 12:04 1:00:37  JACQUI MUNRO                 16 F  3299 ANDOVER MA
2164    47/ 86 F5059   55:47 11:14 1:00:47  MAUREEN PROUTY               53 F  1867 PORTSMOUTH NH
2165   282/337 F3039   54:34 10:59 1:00:49  AMY ROSEN                    38 F  2593 SWAMPSCOTT MA
2166    75/ 79 M1319 1:00:10 12:07 1:00:50  JOSHUA CAPLAN                15 M   857 ANDOVER MA
2167   191/194 M2029   59:32 11:59 1:00:53  RICHARD PERRY                23 M  2578 ORRINGTON ME
2168   291/337 F3039   56:12 11:19 1:00:57  GLORIA RISTAINO              38 F  3792 ANDOVER MA
2169   290/337 F3039   56:12 11:19 1:00:57  NANCY SAMPSON                38 F   679 SOUTH BOSTON MA
2170   175/205 M5059   52:24 10:33 1:00:59  YESHAYAH ARTSY               52 M  3852 NASHUA NH
2171   192/194 M2029   59:38 12:00 1:00:59  BRAD FARIA                   23 M  2518 ATKINSON NH
2172   185/205 M5059   56:42 11:25 1:01:02  STEVEN LEVITSKY              56 M   367 BOXBOROUGH MA
2173   234/256 F2029   56:50 11:26 1:01:05  JENNIFER SMITH               27 F  1302 WAKEFIELD MA
2174   286/337 F3039   55:20 11:08 1:01:13  NANCY CRINITI                38 F   314 SALEM MA
2175    38/ 46 F1319   57:31 11:35 1:01:24  CAROLYN FIORI                15 F  1571 DRACUT MA
2176     6/  9 F6069   56:41 11:25 1:01:31  JANET DUFFY                  63 F   760 ANDOVER MA
2177    41/ 45 M6069   56:51 11:27 1:01:37  EDWARD HYMANSON              61 M   588 LYNNFIELD MA
2178    51/ 86 F5059   57:19 11:32 1:01:51  CHRISTINE MARTINO            51 F   715 SCHENECTADY NY
2179   297/337 F3039   58:31 11:47 1:01:52  PAMELA MACKENNON             38 F  1701 ANDOVER MA
2180   298/337 F3039   59:28 11:58 1:01:58  LEAH ABRAHAM                 32 F  3736 ANDOVER MA
2181   201/241 F4049   58:33 11:47 1:02:04  BARBARA CARUSO               47 F  3200 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2182   398/421 M4049   56:00 11:16 1:02:04  MORTEZA KHODA                42 M  3864 GEORGETOWN MA
2183      /            56:33 11:23 1:02:05   UNKNOWN CHIP DN1WR0E              8012
2184   288/337 F3039   55:43 11:13 1:02:08  CAROL CHARTRAND              34 F  1819 LOWELL MA
2185    55/ 86 F5059   59:40 12:01 1:02:10  VIRGINIA JONES               53 F  1390 SANIBEL ISLAND FL
2186   301/337 F3039 1:01:12 12:19 1:02:11  PAULA ACCOMAZZO              30 F  2015 WOBURN MA
2187   392/405 M3039   56:48 11:26 1:02:12  SEAN DUFFY                   34 M   757 ATLANTA GA
2188   199/241 F4049   56:51 11:27 1:02:19  SUSAN DEARBORN               48 F   172 CAMBRIDGE MA
2189   401/421 M4049   56:14 11:19 1:02:21  MICHAEL WETHERBEE            44 M  3816 SALEM MA
2190    22/ 23 M0112   59:31 11:59 1:02:24  HORST LACHMAYR               10 M   604 READING MA
2191   190/205 M5059 1:00:18 12:08 1:02:28  RICHARD FLEMING              56 M  1271 HOLDEN MA
2192    57/ 86 F5059 1:01:22 12:21 1:02:35  JERILYN MARJERISON           55 F   805 ANDOVER MA
2193   302/337 F3039 1:01:21 12:21 1:02:35  KYLE SEMENETZ                33 F   802 ATKINSON NH
2194   393/405 M3039   57:15 11:31 1:02:45  BRIAN DUFFY                  30 M   759 SOMERVILLE MA
2195   295/337 F3039   57:16 11:32 1:02:45  JANNAN CRISPO                30 F   761 METHUEN MA
2196   300/337 F3039 1:00:29 12:10 1:02:47  MELISSA MCDEVITT             34 F  2559 DOVER NH
2197   292/337 F3039   56:26 11:22 1:02:52  LISA BRODERICK               36 F   871 LOWELL MA
2198   188/205 M5059   57:39 11:36 1:03:01  GUS FIORI, JR.               50 M  1572 DRACUT MA
2199    54/ 86 F5059   59:26 11:58 1:03:17  NANCY WHEATON                50 F   808 PORTSMOUTH NH
2200   404/421 M4049   59:52 12:03 1:03:27  ERIC MARTIN                  47 M  2319 MELROSE MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 45
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
2201   208/241 F4049 1:02:53 12:39 1:03:40  DEBORAH MANNING              47 F  1331 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2202    53/ 86 F5059   57:41 11:37 1:03:41  JEANNE SIOPES                54 F   619 TYNGSBORO MA
2203   209/241 F4049 1:02:55 12:40 1:03:41  MAUREEN ALEKSA               47 F   795 ANDOVER MA
2204   403/421 M4049   59:45 12:02 1:03:42  DINO SARANTOS                48 M  3155 ANDOVER MA
2205    56/ 86 F5059 1:00:41 12:13 1:03:43  ELSA SEDGWICK                54 F   979 BEDFORD NH
2206   189/205 M5059   59:51 12:03 1:03:44  BILL HAMILTON                50 M   451 PORTSMOUTH NH
2207   193/205 M5059 1:02:54 12:40 1:03:45  GWYNN CROWTHER               57 M   576 ANDOVER MA
2208    43/ 45 M6069 1:02:22 12:33 1:04:00  DAVE MARSTON                 67 M   401 WATERFORD ME
2209     9/ 14 F0112 1:02:08 12:30 1:04:06  MEREDITH BIRD                 9 F  5057 ANDOVER MA
2210   203/241 F4049 1:01:16 12:20 1:04:14  PAT THOMPSON                 49 F  1639 BRADFORD MA
2211   239/256 F2029 1:02:00 12:29 1:04:15  LISA JULIEN                  27 F  1429 SALEM MA
2212    76/ 79 M1319 1:03:19 12:45 1:04:20  STEPHEN FANG                 16 M  3384 ANDOVER MA
2213   307/337 F3039 1:02:05 12:30 1:04:21  MICHELLE FUBEL               32 F   782 EAST BOSTON MA
2214    77/ 79 M1319 1:03:21 12:45 1:04:22  IAN MCMAHON                  16 M  3385 ANDOVER MA
2215   299/337 F3039   59:36 12:00 1:04:24  EILEEN SOUSA                 37 F   397 ANDOVER MA
2216     7/ 14 F0112 1:00:51 12:15 1:04:25  RACHEL NOTINI                12 F  6256 PELHAM NH
2217     8/ 14 F0112 1:00:59 12:16 1:04:33  KATLYN KEANE                 11 F  6552 BETHEL ME
2218   402/421 M4049   59:21 11:57 1:04:35  GEOFF PETERS                 46 M   463 SOUTH HAMILTON MA
2219    10/ 14 F0112 1:02:16 12:32 1:04:40  ALISON CARROLL               11 F   298 ANDOVER MA
2220   405/421 M4049 1:02:17 12:32 1:04:40  ROB CARROLL                  46 M   297 ANDOVER MA
2221   204/241 F4049 1:01:58 12:28 1:04:40  LAURIE REDMOND               40 F  1512 TEWKSBURY MA
2222   205/241 F4049 1:01:58 12:28 1:04:40  MARY BUONANNO                40 F  1511 TEWKSBURY MA
2223    23/ 23 M0112 1:03:21 12:45 1:05:12  SCOTT SAVAGE                 10 M  2420 DARIEN CT
2224   398/405 M3039 1:02:31 12:35 1:05:21  JAMES CUTTING                39 M  2020 STRATHAM NH
2225   206/241 F4049 1:02:32 12:35 1:05:22  BARBARA CUTTING              40 F  2003 STRATHAM NH
2226   396/405 M3039 1:01:01 12:17 1:05:38  CHRISTOPH KAUFMANN           32 M  2387 CAMBRIDGE MA
2227   310/337 F3039 1:02:59 12:41 1:05:44  SHARON SUZOR                 37 F  3620 METHUEN MA
2228   191/205 M5059 1:00:29 12:10 1:05:47  DENNIS BUCKLEY               54 M   175 MARLBOROUGH MA
2229   308/337 F3039 1:02:36 12:36 1:05:54  AMY RICHARDSON               37 F   533 ANDOVER MA
2230   202/241 F4049 1:00:51 12:15 1:05:55  LILLY LOPEZ                  47 F    72 LOWELL MA
2231   240/256 F2029 1:02:47 12:38 1:06:04  ELIZABETH CAMP               28 F    81 MANCHESTER NH
2232   241/256 F2029 1:02:47 12:38 1:06:04  RENEE PELLETIER              27 F  2024 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2233   210/241 F4049 1:04:25 12:58 1:06:20  LYNDA RUSHING                45 F   634 ANDOVER MA
2234   304/337 F3039 1:01:44 12:25 1:06:22  CARMEN ROMPF                 32 F  3085 BOSTON MA
2235   305/337 F3039 1:01:44 12:26 1:06:22  MICHELLE LEBRUN              30 F  3086 ANDOVER MA
2236   306/337 F3039 1:01:45 12:26 1:06:23  MEREDITH DEVENEY             31 F  3084 COHASSET MA
2237   397/405 M3039 1:01:08 12:18 1:06:26  ERIC ALBERGHINI              34 M  2057 GUILFORD CT
2238   313/337 F3039 1:03:41 12:49 1:06:31  JULIE NOLET                  34 F   107 HAVERHILL MA
2239     4/  5 M7079 1:04:22 12:57 1:06:47  PAUL DELANEY                 70 M   942 WESTFORD MA
2240   238/256 F2029 1:00:47 12:14 1:06:50  MELISSA FREELOVE             28 F   706 TEWKSBURY MA
2241   303/337 F3039 1:01:32 12:23 1:06:50  NELLIE ZIWAK                 36 F  2056 GUILFORD CT
2242   406/421 M4049 1:03:00 12:41 1:06:58  BILL QUINN                   49 M  1100 LOWELL MA
2243   194/205 M5059 1:04:30 12:59 1:07:00  BILL WISH                    52 M   425 ANDOVER MA
2244    78/ 79 M1319 1:04:30 12:59 1:07:01  ADAM WISH                    18 M   426 ANDOVER MA
2245   195/205 M5059 1:04:39 13:01 1:07:07  BRIAN CORCORAN               50 M   361 ANDOVER MA
2246   215/241 F4049 1:06:27 13:22 1:07:12  LAURIE LIFFMANN              40 F   958 ANDOVER MA
2247   216/241 F4049 1:06:28 13:23 1:07:12  LISBETH CAPLAN               47 F   856 ANDOVER MA
2248   309/337 F3039 1:02:45 12:38 1:07:28  JAN CARELLI                  37 F   176 LONDONDERRY NH
2249   242/256 F2029 1:03:20 12:45 1:07:37  ALEXIS CONTOS                21 F  2410 ANDOVER MA
2250    58/ 86 F5059 1:04:09 12:55 1:07:39  JOYCE HOLTSCHULTE            56 F  1218 METHUEN MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 46
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
2251   192/205 M5059 1:02:22 12:33 1:07:54  ROBERT DONAGHUE              51 M  1631 METHUEN MA
2252   193/194 M2029 1:02:23 12:33 1:07:54  SEAN DONAGHUE                28 M  1632 NEWMARKET NH
2253   213/241 F4049 1:05:27 13:10 1:07:56  MARYLOU GRASSO               41 F  3288 ANDOVER MA
2254    62/ 86 F5059 1:05:27 13:10 1:07:56  CAROL ROSEN                  52 F  3289 ANDOVER MA
2255   312/337 F3039 1:03:12 12:43 1:07:56  KARI TAYLOR                  35 F   827 DERRY NH
2256   409/421 M4049 1:08:05 13:42 1:08:05  JOHN JACKSON                 44 M  5277 CHELMSFORD MA
2257   207/241 F4049 1:02:38 12:36 1:08:05  REGINA JACKSON               44 F   430 CHELMSFORD MA
2258      /          1:08:05 13:42 1:08:05   UNKNOWN RUNNER #7518              7518
2259   196/205 M5059 1:05:23 13:10 1:08:09  ANDREW CURRIER               56 M   387 GROVELAND MA
2260    61/ 86 F5059 1:05:24 13:10 1:08:09  JANET LEES                   53 F   162 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2261   211/241 F4049 1:05:11 13:07 1:08:40  DEB PETERS                   46 F   461 SOUTH HAMILTON MA
2262   311/337 F3039 1:03:08 12:42 1:08:50  DOTTIE GORRIE                39 F  2896 ANDOVER MA
2263    11/ 14 F0112 1:03:18 12:44 1:08:59  ELIZABETH GORRIE              8 F  2897 ANDOVER MA
2264    44/ 45 M6069 1:06:49 13:27 1:09:19  ROBERT JONES                 63 M  1387 NEW YORK NY
2265   243/256 F2029 1:06:19 13:21 1:09:26  STEPHANIE RICE               28 F   376 BEVERLY MA
2266   197/205 M5059 1:06:18 13:21 1:09:26  BOB GIVENS                   57 M   375 ANDOVER MA
2267   399/405 M3039 1:04:30 12:59 1:10:20  PHILIP PARSONS               30 M  1899 IPSWICH MA
2268    59/ 86 F5059 1:04:33 12:59 1:10:20  ALICIA BRAWN                 52 F  1894 IPSWICH MA
2269    40/ 46 F1319 1:04:32 12:59 1:10:21  AMANDA PARSONS               19 F  1900 IPSWICH MA
2270   219/241 F4049 1:08:12 13:44 1:10:30  SHAUNA O'LEARY               47 F   828 MILTON MA
2271   315/337 F3039 1:08:15 13:44 1:10:33  PATTI MASSEY                 37 F  1052 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2272      /          1:10:36 14:12 1:10:36   UNKNOWN RUNNER #7568              7568
2273   212/241 F4049 1:05:23 13:10 1:10:44  JOANNE SCANNELL              44 F  7360 NATICK MA
2274   408/421 M4049 1:07:25 13:34 1:10:46  JAY BATSON                   48 M    70 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2275   217/241 F4049 1:07:26 13:34 1:10:46  JUDY BATSON                  46 F    69 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2276      /          1:10:51 14:16 1:10:51   UNKNOWN RUNNER #7599              7599
2277    12/ 14 F0112 1:06:36 13:24 1:11:17  RUTHIE BREEN                 11 F  1086 SALEM NH
2278   218/241 F4049 1:07:42 13:38 1:11:23  JANET SCOTT                  46 F  3082 ATKINSON NH
2279   314/337 F3039 1:04:32 12:59 1:11:28  CATHERINE CALDER             38 F  7197 ANDOVER MA
2280     8/  9 F6069 1:04:32 12:59 1:11:28  NANA DUNN                    62 F  6871 GLOUCESTER, MA MA
2281    60/ 86 F5059 1:05:22 13:09 1:11:38  LESLIE HORNER                50 F  3277 DERRY NH
2282   220/241 F4049 1:08:29 13:47 1:11:43  PATTI DOYLE                  42 F   236 LOWELL MA
2283    45/ 45 M6069 1:07:09 13:31 1:11:46  SAM PERRUCCIO                61 M  1248 SALEM NH
2284    65/ 86 F5059 1:11:47 14:27 1:12:01  RHONDA GOFF                  57 F  1691 ANDOVER MA
2285   214/241 F4049 1:05:55 13:16 1:12:04  JOANN REED                   48 F  6445 ANDOVER MA
2286   407/421 M4049 1:05:57 13:16 1:12:06  MICHAEL REED                 48 M  6443 ANDOVER MA
2287   318/337 F3039 1:12:02 14:30 1:12:08  PAM GUADOWSKY                37 F  3247 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2288   319/337 F3039 1:12:03 14:30 1:12:08  SALEHA WALSH                 39 F  3248 ANDOVER MA
2289    66/ 86 F5059 1:12:13 14:32 1:12:13  ROSE MCAVOY                  55 F  1136 SALEM NH
2290    64/ 86 F5059 1:09:59 14:05 1:12:21  BARBARA KIMBALL              50 F  6401 TEWKSBURY MA
2291   198/205 M5059 1:09:59 14:05 1:12:21  RICHARD LAMONTAGNE           52 M  2045 CHELMSFORD MA
2292   221/241 F4049 1:09:12 13:56 1:12:34  SUSAN NORTH                  48 F  1678 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2293   244/256 F2029 1:06:46 13:26 1:12:49  KRISTA SIOPES                20 F   703 TYNGSBORO MA
2294    63/ 86 F5059 1:08:19 13:45 1:13:24  GRACIELA RIVAS               55 F    71 LOWELL MA
2295   223/241 F4049 1:12:27 14:35 1:13:35  JULIE BRANDT                 43 F   930 HUMMELSTOWN PA
2296   224/241 F4049 1:12:30 14:35 1:13:36  JOANNE BICKFORD              43 F   863 DERRY NH
2297   321/337 F3039 1:13:42 14:50 1:14:15  DARLENE BELANGER             35 F   452 METHUEN MA
2298    43/ 46 F1319 1:13:42 14:50 1:14:16  STEPHANIE LAK                17 F  3424 METHUEN MA
2299   316/337 F3039 1:08:59 13:53 1:14:22  CAROLYN CARI                 30 F   758 MIDDLETON MA
2300   245/256 F2029 1:08:54 13:52 1:14:22  NICHOLE BELL                 27 F  5605 CASPER WY
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 47
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
2301    13/ 14 F0112 1:10:30 14:11 1:14:23  ELIZABETH FIORI              12 F  1836 NASHUA NH
2302   194/194 M2029 1:10:41 14:13 1:14:32  DOUG FELLOWS                 28 M  3128 EAST HAMPSTEAD NH
2303   246/256 F2029 1:10:40 14:13 1:14:33  JULIE FELLOWS                27 F  3127 EAST HAMPSTEAD NH
2304   410/421 M4049 1:10:11 14:07 1:14:37  DAVID JAMISON                41 M  3037 ANDOVER MA
2305    67/ 86 F5059 1:13:11 14:44 1:14:45  PAULA JEFFRIES               53 F   508 METHUEN MA
2306   320/337 F3039 1:13:11 14:44 1:14:45  DEANNA BOWER                 32 F   349 METHUEN MA
2307   226/241 F4049 1:14:45 15:03 1:14:45  PAULA HARDY                  45 F  1160 IPSWICH MA
2308   222/241 F4049 1:12:17 14:33 1:15:18  KAREN SAVARY                 45 F  2505 METHUEN MA
2309    41/ 46 F1319 1:12:17 14:33 1:15:19  ALYSSA FEOLE                 18 F  1202 DERRY NH
2310   225/241 F4049 1:13:20 14:46 1:15:19  DENISE DIDIO                 48 F   922 METHUEN MA
2311   248/256 F2029 1:13:19 14:45 1:15:19  SHAUNA LAPREL                26 F  4567 HAVERHILL MA
2312    68/ 86 F5059 1:14:53 15:04 1:15:25  LUISA TAVERAS                58 F  3026 METHUEN MA
2313   412/421 M4049 1:13:31 14:48 1:15:41  JAMES MCELVANNA              44 M  6002 HAMPSTEAD NH
2314   247/256 F2029 1:11:35 14:25 1:15:53  ANN PART                     27 F  1972 BOSTON MA
2315   317/337 F3039 1:11:37 14:25 1:15:53  KE SOOK KIM                  34 F  1971 ANDOVER MA
2316   201/205 M5059 1:14:39 15:01 1:16:24  MICHAEL FARIS                50 M  1191 ANDOVER MA
2317   400/405 M3039 1:07:19 13:33 1:16:59  SEAN BYRNE                   36 M   796 DANVERS MA
2318    42/ 46 F1319 1:13:16 14:45 1:17:10  EMMA DESCHAMPS               13 F   670 NASHUA NH
2319   411/421 M4049 1:13:16 14:45 1:17:12  WALT DESCHAMPS               43 M   682 NASHUA NH
2320   327/337 F3039 1:16:32 15:24 1:17:12  DENISE THERRIEN              35 F  1003 ANDOVER MA
2321   415/421 M4049 1:16:32 15:24 1:17:12  DANIEL LEAVITT               44 M   999 ANDOVER MA
2322   200/205 M5059 1:12:58 14:41 1:17:41  MARK GORSKI                  53 M  1131 SALEM NH
2323   199/205 M5059 1:12:58 14:41 1:17:42  PAUL COISH                   52 M  1773 SALEM NH
2324   325/337 F3039 1:15:22 15:10 1:17:42  VALERI VALENTINO             38 F  3217 METHUEN MA
2325      /          1:15:23 15:10 1:17:42  KAREN MOSES                     F  3365 METHUEN MA
2326   322/337 F3039 1:13:56 14:53 1:18:41  KELLIE RIGHINI               35 F  2626 SALEM NH
2327    71/ 86 F5059 1:17:52 15:40 1:18:42  DONNA CROWTHER               55 F   574 ANDOVER MA
2328    70/ 86 F5059 1:17:26 15:35 1:18:43  WENDY COLE                   54 F  3134 ANDOVER MA
2329    44/ 46 F1319 1:17:54 15:41 1:18:43  KELSEY CROWTHER              13 F  3088 ANDOVER MA
2330   250/256 F2029 1:17:56 15:41 1:18:46  ASHLEY CROWTHER              21 F   575 ANDOVER MA
2331   232/241 F4049 1:17:39 15:38 1:19:15  DOREEN DUNLEVY               40 F  1044 TEWKSBURY MA
2332   231/241 F4049 1:17:38 15:38 1:19:15  RUTH SHUGRUE                 46 F   741 TEWKSBURY MA
2333   227/241 F4049 1:15:00 15:06 1:19:32  ANNMARIE SQUADRITO           43 F  2343 ROWLEY MA
2334   234/241 F4049 1:19:03 15:55 1:19:32  CHRISTINE BURKE              45 F   565 ANDOVER MA
2335   324/337 F3039 1:15:00 15:06 1:19:33  MARYBETH MCINNIS             38 F  2344 SAUGUS MA
2336   249/256 F2029 1:14:26 14:59 1:19:34  LEE AFORSIO                  22 F  3411 LAWRENCE MA
2337   251/256 F2029 1:18:11 15:44 1:20:22  CARA FLEMING                 27 F  1272 NEW YORK NY
2338    73/ 86 F5059 1:18:12 15:44 1:20:22  KATHY WALKER                 56 F  7108 ALLENTOWN PA
2339    72/ 86 F5059 1:18:11 15:44 1:20:22  MARILYN FLEMING              56 F  1270 HOLDEN MA
2340   402/405 M3039 1:15:42 15:14 1:20:25  WILLIMA EASTON               38 M   791 ARLINGTON MA
2341   326/337 F3039 1:15:44 15:15 1:20:25  VIRGINIA EASTON              36 F   792 ARLINGTON MA
2342   413/421 M4049 1:14:59 15:05 1:20:58  JEFFREY DUFOUR               41 M  2321 TEWKSBURY MA
2343   228/241 F4049 1:15:00 15:06 1:20:58  MARIE DUFOUR                 48 F  2322 TEWKSBURY MA
2344   414/421 M4049 1:15:01 15:06 1:20:59  CHARLES SHERMAN              49 M  1000 BELMONT MA
2345   401/405 M3039 1:14:50 15:04 1:21:06  RON MCCLARY                  33 M  2616 ASTORIA NY
2346   323/337 F3039 1:14:55 15:05 1:21:10  TASSY KIPIRITIDOU            32 F  2594 SWAMPSCOTT MA
2347   233/241 F4049 1:18:40 15:50 1:21:37  BARBARA STRYKALSKI           42 F  3604 ATKINSON NH
2348    69/ 86 F5059 1:17:05 15:31 1:21:50  CAROL RIGHINI                58 F  2627 SALEM NH
2349     1/  1 F7079 1:18:04 15:43 1:22:06  EVA MARIA WESTPHALEN         71 F   373 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2350   229/241 F4049 1:17:01 15:30 1:22:10  KAREN DREYER                 45 F  1812 BRADFORD MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 48
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
2351   230/241 F4049 1:17:03 15:30 1:22:10  THERESA ENGLEHARDT           45 F  1871 BRADFORD MA
2352    45/ 46 F1319 1:19:36 16:01 1:22:19  KATE HOENIGSBERG             18 F  1643 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2353   236/241 F4049 1:19:36 16:01 1:22:19  CLAIRE CAVANAUGH             48 F  1645 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2354   235/241 F4049 1:19:35 16:01 1:22:20  PAULINE HOENIGSBERG          48 F  1644 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2355   416/421 M4049 1:18:16 15:45 1:22:29  J LYONS                      46 M   501 NORTH BILLERICA MA
2356   403/405 M3039 1:17:58 15:42 1:22:54  TIM CHASE                    31 M  1941 DRACUT MA
2357   328/337 F3039 1:17:59 15:42 1:22:54  LINDA CHASE                  35 F  1942 DRACUT MA
2358   331/337 F3039 1:22:54 16:41 1:22:55  SUSAN FORTUNA                30 F   396 NEWBURYPORT MA
2359   332/337 F3039 1:22:55 16:41 1:22:55  JAN MACLAUGHLIN              37 F  5616 BEVERLY MA
2360   202/205 M5059 1:20:03 16:07 1:22:56  IRVIN RUSSELL, JR.           56 M  1995 GROVELAND MA
2361    77/ 86 F5059 1:20:05 16:07 1:22:56  JUDITH RUSSELL               53 F  1996 GROVELAND MA
2362   333/337 F3039 1:22:57 16:42 1:22:58  AMY NORTHUP                  33 F   395 CHARLESTOWN MA
2363   404/405 M3039 1:22:58 16:42 1:22:58  ANDREW NORTHUP               31 M  5267 CHARLESTOWN MA
2364    78/ 86 F5059 1:20:14 16:09 1:24:05  PAT DIODATI                  53 F  2337 LAWRENCE MA
2365   252/256 F2029 1:20:14 16:09 1:24:05  SANDRA DIODATI               27 F  1325 LAWRENCE MA
2366     5/  5 M7079 1:19:02 15:54 1:24:18  RICHARD SAVAGE               71 M  2458 RYE NY
2367    79/ 86 F5059 1:21:00 16:18 1:24:33  GAIL WEISMAN                 59 F   436 HAVERHILL MA
2368     9/  9 F6069 1:20:59 16:18 1:24:33  NANCY GUMP                   67 F   130 ANDOVER MA
2369      /          1:21:37 16:26 1:24:45   UNKNOWN CHIP CH39021              2993
2370      /          1:21:37 16:25 1:24:45   UNKNOWN CHIP CD59052              2994
2371   255/256 F2029 1:23:08 16:44 1:25:09  REBECCA PETERSON             21 F  6001 HAMPSTEAD NH
2372   238/241 F4049 1:21:34 16:25 1:25:10  ELAINE WINIC                 45 F  1662 MALDEN MA
2373   239/241 F4049 1:21:36 16:25 1:25:10  LYNDA STONE                  46 F  3295 HAVERHILL MA
2374   420/421 M4049 1:23:01 16:42 1:25:13  PAUL MCELVANNA               42 M  6003 HAMPSTEAD NH
2375     1/  1 M8099 1:21:37 16:25 1:25:13  SAMUEL WINIC                 80 M   923 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2376    84/ 86 F5059 1:23:05 16:43 1:25:15  GRETA PETERSON               51 F  6004 HAMPSTEAD NH
2377   240/241 F4049 1:23:29 16:48 1:25:16  DIANE CARNEY                 46 F  1647 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2378   334/337 F3039 1:23:28 16:48 1:25:16  JEAN FITZPATRICK             38 F  1983 ANDOVER MA
2379   253/256 F2029 1:21:19 16:22 1:25:35  CARA LONGENECKER             27 F  3414 LAWRENCE MA
2380    82/ 86 F5059 1:21:21 16:22 1:25:35  PEG ASLUP                    52 F  6211 HAVERHILL MA
2381    74/ 86 F5059 1:19:55 16:05 1:25:59  KAREN BRESNAHAN              55 F   636 NEWBURYPORT MA
2382    76/ 86 F5059 1:19:58 16:06 1:26:00  KAREN SLOSEK                 56 F   661 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2383   417/421 M4049 1:19:57 16:05 1:26:00  CHRIS BRESNAHAN              46 M   637 NEWBURYPORT MA
2384    75/ 86 F5059 1:19:57 16:05 1:26:01  BARBARA KEENAN               58 F   205 HAMPTON NH
2385    83/ 86 F5059 1:21:31 16:24 1:26:16  JUDY COISH                   51 F  1774 SALEM NH
2386   237/241 F4049 1:20:45 16:15 1:26:23  MAUREEN DANAHY               46 F  1582 BROOKLINE MA
2387    79/ 79 M1319 1:20:49 16:16 1:26:24  RALPH ROBINSON               13 M  1591 BROOKLINE MA
2388    81/ 86 F5059 1:21:03 16:19 1:26:30  LINDA SABELLA                52 F  1187 WINDHAM NH
2389    80/ 86 F5059 1:21:03 16:19 1:26:30  PATRICIA GORSKI              53 F  1130 SALEM NH
2390    14/ 14 F0112 1:21:24 16:23 1:26:45  AMY CASTELLANO               12 F   621 HOPEDALE MA
2391   329/337 F3039 1:21:33 16:25 1:26:54  CATHY BOUDREAU               37 F  1167 MEDFORD MA
2392   330/337 F3039 1:21:35 16:25 1:26:54  ANNMARIE MOORE               38 F   623 HOPEDALE MA
2393   418/421 M4049 1:21:39 16:26 1:27:17  DENIS HAMBOGAN               47 M   743 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2394   241/241 F4049 1:27:18 17:34 1:27:18  ELLEN HARRIGAN               44 F   742 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2395   254/256 F2029 1:23:03 16:43 1:27:20  JACELYN GOODWIN              22 F    88 NORTH ANDOVER MA
2396   419/421 M4049 1:21:39 16:26 1:27:21  JOHN SPOTO                   49 M  3190 ANDOVER MA
2397    46/ 46 F1319 1:21:40 16:26 1:27:22  MEREDITH SPOTO               13 F  3191 ANDOVER MA
2398   203/205 M5059 1:25:17 17:10 1:28:28  MARLYS EDWARDS               57 M  1719 ANDOVER MA
2399   335/337 F3039 1:25:18 17:10 1:28:30  SARAH BURDETT                32 F  1721 GREENWICH CT
2400   421/421 M4049 1:32:31 18:37 1:32:31  MICHAEL WELSH                42 M  2040 BURLINGTON MA
 11/30/2002  8:39PM


                                                                     Page 49
                 15TH ANNUAL FEASTER FIVE ROAD RACE - 8k
                      PRESENTED BY THE EAGLE-TRIBUNE
   Nov. 28, 2002       8k USATF CERTIFIED #MA94003WN        Andover, MA
Managed by DMSE and hosted by Merrimack Valley Striders -- Timing By: Granite State Race Services
===========================================================================================
PLACE DIVPL TOT DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                         AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ============================ == = ===== =======================
2401   336/337 F3039 1:27:08 17:32 1:32:33  PAM HACKETT                  35 F  1514 LONDONDERRY NH
2402   337/337 F3039 1:27:08 17:32 1:32:35  BOBBIE-JO LYONS              31 F  1515 PELHAM NH
2403   204/205 M5059 1:26:55 17:29 1:33:12  ROBERT MAKER                 53 M   929 PLAISTOW NH
2404    85/ 86 F5059 1:26:55 17:30 1:33:12  DEBRA MCCUSKER               53 F   918 PLAISTOW NH
2405    86/ 86 F5059 1:28:16 17:46 1:33:27  SHARON JULIEN                52 F  1427 SALEM MA
2406   205/205 M5059 1:28:15 17:46 1:33:27  ROBERT JULIEN                52 M  2380 SALEM MA
2407   405/405 M3039 1:40:12 20:10 1:40:12  GERARD BOUCHER               33 M  2558 HAVERHILL MA
2408   256/256 F2029 1:40:14 20:10 1:40:14  JOLENE HUNTER                28 F  2608 HAVERHILL MA
2409      /          4:00:02 48:18 4:00:02   DUMMY                             8013
 11/30/2002  8:39PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News