Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Central Mass MIAA Track & Field Tournament

Worcester State College , MA, May 25, 2002

Complete Results

FTO

First Exchange of the girls 4 X 400 Relay.
First Exchange of the girls 4 X 400 Relay.


District E. / Butterfield - Organization License             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                     Central Mass - MIAA State Qualifying Meet - 05/25/2002
                                    Sponsored by New Balance
                             Worcester State College - Worcester, MA
                                             Results
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
      Meet:  12.3h #  1996     Corinne Cassidy, Wachusett Regional
      Meet:  12.3h #  1998     Jill Croft, Gardner
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points


Finals
  1 177 Godin, Christine      SR North Middlesex Regional       12.7
  2 77 Oliver, Martha         SR Fitchburg                      12.7
  3 162 Curley, Jamie         SO Nashoba Regional               12.9
  4 22 Rotatori, Tiffany      SO Auburn                         13.0
  5 169 Rude, Emily           JR Nashoba Regional               13.1
  6 58 Anderson, Ashley       JR Doherty                        13.2
  7 199 Fredette, Heather     SR Oakmont Regional               13.3
  8 243 Knight, Vanayda       SO Shrewsbury                     13.3
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
      Meet:  12.3h #  1996     Corinne Cassidy, Wachusett Regional
      Meet:  12.3h #  1998     Jill Croft, Gardner
    Name                     Yr  School                        Semis          H#
Semi-Finals
  1 77 Oliver, Martha         SR Fitchburg                      13.0 Q         2
  2 177 Godin, Christine      SR North Middlesex Regional       13.1 Q         1
  3 162 Curley, Jamie         SO Nashoba Regional               13.2 Q         1
  4 169 Rude, Emily           JR Nashoba Regional               13.4 Q         2
  5 22 Rotatori, Tiffany      SO Auburn                         13.3 q         1
  6 199 Fredette, Heather     SR Oakmont Regional               13.4 q         1
  7 58 Anderson, Ashley       JR Doherty                        13.5 q         1
  7 243 Knight, Vanayda       SO Shrewsbury                     13.5 q         2
  9 316 Homer, Samantha       FR Whitinsville Christian         13.5           2
 10 308 Depalo, Jessie        SO Westborough                    13.5           1
 10 132 Saur, Kelly           SO Marlborough                    13.5           2
 12 100 Johnson, Stephanie    JR Leicester                      13.9           2
 13 25 Brunelle, Nicole       SO Blackstone-Millville Reg.      13.9           1
 14 310 Ireton, Jordon        FR Westborough                    13.9           1
 15 125 Gomez, Cathy          SO Marlborough                    14.0           2
 16 12 McDonald, Molly        SR Algonquin Regional             14.4           2
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
      Meet:  12.3h #  1996     Corinne Cassidy, Wachusett Regional
      Meet:  12.3h #  1998     Jill Croft, Gardner
    Name                     Yr  School                      Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
  1 77 Oliver, Martha         SR Fitchburg                      12.9 q         3
  2 162 Curley, Jamie         SO Nashoba Regional               13.0 q         1
  3 177 Godin, Christine      SR North Middlesex Regional       13.1 q         1
  4 316 Homer, Samantha       FR Whitinsville Christian         13.2 q         3
  5 169 Rude, Emily           JR Nashoba Regional               13.2 q         2
  6 22 Rotatori, Tiffany      SO Auburn                         13.3 q         2
  7 199 Fredette, Heather     SR Oakmont Regional               13.3 q         1
  8 132 Saur, Kelly           SO Marlborough                    13.4 q         3
  8 243 Knight, Vanayda       SO Shrewsbury                     13.4 q         2
Preliminaries ...   (Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash)
    Name                     Yr  School                      Prelims          H#
 10 58 Anderson, Ashley       JR Doherty                        13.4 q         2
 11 308 Depalo, Jessie        SO Westborough                    13.5 q         1
 12 12 McDonald, Molly        SR Algonquin Regional             13.7 q         3
 12 100 Johnson, Stephanie    JR Leicester                      13.7 q         3
 14 310 Ireton, Jordon        FR Westborough                    13.8 q         1
 15 25 Brunelle, Nicole       SO Blackstone-Millville Reg.      13.8 q         3
 16 125 Gomez, Cathy          SO Marlborough                    13.9 q         2
 17 301 Stuffle, Lindsay      SR Wachusett Regional             14.0           2
 18 252 Card, Marissa         SO St. Peter-Marian               14.1           2
 19 99 Friedman, Kara         SO Leicester                      14.3           1
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
      Meet:  25.9h #  1998     Nickisha Crawford, Keefe Tech
      Meet:  25.9h #  2000     Jessica Kelly, North Middlesex
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points
Finals
  1 98 Fredella, Julie        JR Leicester                      25.9 #
  2 315 Homer, Meredith       JR Whitinsville Christian         26.3
  3 248 Kandakai, Massa       JR South                          26.5
  4 305 Weismann, Vicki       FR Wachusett Regional             26.6
  5 90 France, Danielle       FR Groton-Dunstable Reg.          27.4
  6 150 Nigro, Ashley         SR Milford                        27.6
  7 159 LeVasseur, Darcie     FR Narragansett Regional          27.7
  8 1 Bakanowski, Kristen     SO Algonquin Regional             27.7
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
      Meet:  25.9h #  1998     Nickisha Crawford, Keefe Tech
      Meet:  25.9h #  2000     Jessica Kelly, North Middlesex
    Name                     Yr  School                        Semis          H#
Semi-Finals
  1 98 Fredella, Julie        JR Leicester                      26.4 Q         2
  2 248 Kandakai, Massa       JR South                          26.6 Q         1
  3 305 Weismann, Vicki       FR Wachusett Regional             26.7 Q         2
  4 315 Homer, Meredith       JR Whitinsville Christian         27.1 Q         1
  5 1 Bakanowski, Kristen     SO Algonquin Regional             27.1 q         2
  6 90 France, Danielle       FR Groton-Dunstable Reg.          27.4 q         1
  7 159 LeVasseur, Darcie     FR Narragansett Regional          27.6 q         1
  8 150 Nigro, Ashley         SR Milford                        27.8 q         1
  9 275 Cameron, Ryan         SR Uxbridge                       27.9           2
 10 167 O'Loughlin, Kerry     SO Nashoba Regional               27.9           2
 11 161 Broyer, Julia         JR Nashoba Regional               28.2           2
 12 41 McCullough, Erin       FR Bromfield School               28.3           1
 13 191 French, Katie         FR Notre Dame Academy             28.4           1
 14 16 Fanning, Heather       JR Assabet Valley Tech.           28.7           2
 15 299 Shooshan, Caitlin     SO Wachusett Regional             29.0           2
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
      Meet:  25.9h #  1998     Nickisha Crawford, Keefe Tech
      Meet:  25.9h #  2000     Jessica Kelly, North Middlesex
    Name                     Yr  School                      Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
  1 98 Fredella, Julie        JR Leicester                      26.4 Q         1
  2 248 Kandakai, Massa       JR South                          26.9 Q         2
  3 315 Homer, Meredith       JR Whitinsville Christian         27.2 Q         3
  4 305 Weismann, Vicki       FR Wachusett Regional             26.9 Q         2
  5 1 Bakanowski, Kristen     SO Algonquin Regional             26.9 Q         1
  6 159 LeVasseur, Darcie     FR Narragansett Regional          27.5 Q         3
  7 90 France, Danielle       FR Groton-Dunstable Reg.          27.5 Q         1
  8 167 O'Loughlin, Kerry     SO Nashoba Regional               27.8 Q         2
  9 275 Cameron, Ryan         SR Uxbridge                       28.0 Q         3
 10 150 Nigro, Ashley         SR Milford                        27.7 q         1
 11 41 McCullough, Erin       FR Bromfield School               28.3 q         3
 12 161 Broyer, Julia         JR Nashoba Regional               28.3 q         2
 13 16 Fanning, Heather       JR Assabet Valley Tech.           28.3 q         3
 14 56 Cabrera, Jenesa        FR David Prouty Reg.              28.4 q         1
 15 191 French, Katie         FR Notre Dame Academy             28.6 q         2
 16 299 Shooshan, Caitlin     SO Wachusett Regional             28.9 q         1
 17 66 Mobley, Pamela          7 Doherty                        29.0           2
--- 237 Cuenoud, Danielle     SR Shrewsbury                       FS           3
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Run
      Meet:  59.0h #  1998     Emily Kalagher, Oakmont Reg.
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals          H#   Points
  1 292 Kelley, Kristen       SR Wachusett Regional             58.9 #         3
  2 207 Taylor, Crystal       SR Oakmont Regional             1:00.8           3
  3 137 Herring, Stephanie    SR Maynard                      1:01.2           2
  4 172 Schimp, Danielle       8 Nipmuc Regional              1:01.3           3
  5 180 Pillsbury, Lindsay    JR North Middlesex Regional     1:01.7           3
  6 289 Fisher, Julie         SR Wachusett Regional           1:02.1           3
  7 160 Waite, Missy          JR Narragansett Regional        1:02.2           3
  8 130 Montesion, Amy        JR Marlborough                  1:02.3           2
  9 23 Shoar, Kristen         SR Auburn                       1:02.6           2
 10 123 Bryne, Jill           SR Marlborough                  1:03.1           2
 11 92 Cush, Lauren           SO Hudson                       1:03.1           3
 12 269 Gavin, Krystin        SO Tantasqua                    1:03.3           3
 13 300 Spencer, Erica        SR Wachusett Regional           1:03.7           1
 14 129 McPike, Annie         JR Marlborough                  1:04.1           2
 15 264 Betti, Laura          FR Sutton                       1:04.2           2
 16 97 Campbell, Maggie       SO Leicester                    1:05.3           1
 17 195 Murphy, Lauren        SO Notre Dame Academy           1:05.6           1
 18 144 Hill, Colleen         FR Milford                      1:06.0           2
 19 35 Demba, Halaina         SO Bromfield School             1:07.2           1
 20 258 Lopes, Erica          JR St. Peter-Marian             1:10.4           2
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
      Meet:2:15.49 #  2001     Christine Carter, Littleton
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points
  1 39 Lambie, Ari            JR Bromfield School             2:10.1 #
  2 44 Yanikoski, Allie       SR Bromfield School             2:16.4
  3 105 Carter, Christine     SR Littleton                    2:19.3
  4 118 McCarron, Jayna       JR Lunenburg                    2:23.2
  5 91 Gearin, Sara           SO Groton-Dunstable Reg.        2:24.8
  6 170 Tarbi, Elise          SO Nashoba Regional             2:27.3
  7 306 Winacoo, Emily        SR Wachusett Regional           2:27.4
  8 190 DiPietro, Chrissy     SR Notre Dame Academy           2:29.2
  9 171 Coletta, Lauren       SO Nipmuc Regional              2:30.2
 10 42 Morse, Diana           SR Bromfield School             2:31.0
 11 318 Lane, Hope            JR Whitinsville Christian       2:32.8
 12 31 Toupin, Melissa         8 Blackstone-Millville Reg.    2:33.7
 13 272 VanDolson, Alyssa     SO Tantasqua                    2:34.8
 14 18 Bowes, Heather         SR Auburn                       2:38.0
 15 65 Lindegrin, Samantha     7 Doherty                      2:40.2
 16 59 Anderson, Melissa      FR Doherty                      2:42.1
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
      Meet:4:55.2h #  1977     Lynn Jennings, Bromfield School
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points
  1 43 Ricci, Kristin         SO Bromfield School             5:17.3
  2 296 Leith, Kendra         SR Wachusett Regional           5:21.5
  3 218 Perron, Brooke        SO Quabbin Regional             5:22.1
  4 253 Clark, Caitlyn        SR St. Peter-Marian             5:25.3
  5 280 Hicks, Amanda         JR Uxbridge                     5:28.1
  6 36 Desmaris, Stacy        JR Bromfield School             5:29.6
  7 87 Bell, Erika            JR Groton-Dunstable Reg.        5:30.6
  8 206 Slayton, Alix         JR Oakmont Regional             5:37.7
  9 263 Baitzell, Kelsey       7 Sutton                       5:39.1
 10 156 Hallquist, Caitlin    SO Murdock Middle/High          5:40.8
 11 62 Duggan, Caitlin         8 Doherty                      5:42.2
 12 165 Makary, Caitlin       JR Nashoba Regional             5:43.5
 13 189 Daly, Meg             JR Notre Dame Academy           5:45.4
 14 38 Kautz, Catherine       SR Bromfield School             5:46.2
 15 214 Walsh, Kelly          JR Oxford                       5:48.7
 16 245 Lubke, Stephanie      SO Shrewsbury                   5:49.2
 17 158 Duguay, Kassie        SO Narragansett Regional        5:49.6
 18 34 Cardenas, Margaret      7 Bromfield School             5:51.6
 19 176 Durkin, Kim           SO North Middlesex Regional     5:53.3
Event 6  Girls 2 Mile Run
      Meet:0:48.5h #  1983     Sarah Day, Marlborough
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points
  1 114 Iannacci, Jessica     SR Lunenburg                   11:02.4
  2 126 Haapenen, Laura       FR Marlborough                 11:39.3
  3 304 Valeri, Cara          SR Wachusett Regional          11:44.6
  4 21 Creswell, Kelly        SR Auburn                      11:45.7
(Event 6  Girls 2 Mile Run)
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points
  5 229 Rawson, Amanda        FR Shepherd Hill Regional      11:58.7
  6 6 Farrell, Jenny          SR Algonquin Regional          11:58.9
  7 109 Blaisdell, Erin       SR Lunenburg                   12:11.5
  8 319 Nydam, Valerie        FR Whitinsville Christian      12:13.3
  9 149 Morin, Ann-Marie      SR Milford                     12:13.5
 10 197 Reardon, Cara         SR Notre Dame Academy          12:16.3
 11 244 Koziara, Kristin      SR Shrewsbury                  12:26.1
 12 256 Forgit, Caitlin        8 St. Peter-Marian            12:31.9
 13 30 Lashley, Samantha      FR Blackstone-Millville Reg.   12:33.6
 14 236 Cruz, Miranda         FR Shrewsbury                  12:46.9
 15 266 Rodzik, Nicole        SO Sutton                      12:52.1
 16 60 Connell, Sarah         FR Doherty                     12:54.1
 17 88 Coleman, Julie         JR Groton-Dunstable Reg.       12:56.5
 18 216 Como, Kim             FR Quabbin Regional            13:04.4
 19 75 Laakso, Christine      SO Fitchburg                   13:04.4
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
      Meet:  15.3h #  1999     Brandy Green, Fitchburg
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points
Finals
  1 210 Belisle, Melinda      SO Oxford                         16.0
  2 293 Kieras, Sarah         SR Wachusett Regional             16.0
  3 73 Guenette, Kate         SR Fitchburg                      16.0
  4 26 Bulso, Lindsay         SR Blackstone-Millville Reg.      16.6
  5 166 Mason, Carolyn        JR Nashoba Regional               16.8
  6 163 Faasse, Sarah         SR Nashoba Regional               16.9
  7 93 David, Kim             JR Hudson                         17.2
  8 154 Wilczynski, Kaitlyn   SO Millbury Memorial Jr/Sr        17.5
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
      Meet:  15.3h #  1999     Brandy Green, Fitchburg
    Name                     Yr  School                        Semis          H#
Semi-Finals
  1 293 Kieras, Sarah         SR Wachusett Regional             16.3 Q         1
  2 210 Belisle, Melinda      SO Oxford                         16.5 Q         2
  3 73 Guenette, Kate         SR Fitchburg                      16.9 Q         1
  4 163 Faasse, Sarah         SR Nashoba Regional               17.0 Q         2
  5 26 Bulso, Lindsay         SR Blackstone-Millville Reg.      17.0 q         2
  6 166 Mason, Carolyn        JR Nashoba Regional               17.0 q         1
  7 154 Wilczynski, Kaitlyn   SO Millbury Memorial Jr/Sr        17.3 q         1
  8 93 David, Kim             JR Hudson                         17.4 q         1
  9 134 Whitney, Melynda      FR Marlborough                    17.4           1
 10 261 Paciello, Christina   SR St. Peter-Marian               17.7           2
 11 265 O'Rourke, Erin        JR Sutton                         17.7           1
 12 307 Callahan, Jen         SR Westborough                    17.7           2
 13 238 Derosier, Amanda      FR Shrewsbury                     17.9           1
 14 89 Crowley, Shelby        SO Groton-Dunstable Reg.          18.1           2
 15 153 Perkins, Amanda       SR Millbury Memorial Jr/Sr        18.2           2
 16 222 Abasciano, Krista     JR Shepherd Hill Regional         19.0           2
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
      Meet:  15.3h #  1999     Brandy Green, Fitchburg
    Name                     Yr  School                      Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
  1 73 Guenette, Kate         SR Fitchburg                      16.2 Q         1
  1 210 Belisle, Melinda      SO Oxford                         16.2 Q         1
  3 293 Kieras, Sarah         SR Wachusett Regional             16.5 Q         3
  4 26 Bulso, Lindsay         SR Blackstone-Millville Reg.      17.0 Q         2
  5 163 Faasse, Sarah         SR Nashoba Regional               16.9 Q         3
  6 166 Mason, Carolyn        JR Nashoba Regional               17.0 Q         2
  7 154 Wilczynski, Kaitlyn   SO Millbury Memorial Jr/Sr        17.3 Q         1
  8 261 Paciello, Christina   SR St. Peter-Marian               17.7 Q         3
  9 153 Perkins, Amanda       SR Millbury Memorial Jr/Sr        17.7 Q         2
 10 134 Whitney, Melynda      FR Marlborough                    17.7 q         1
 11 93 David, Kim             JR Hudson                         17.7 q         3
 12 222 Abasciano, Krista     JR Shepherd Hill Regional         17.8 q         1
 13 307 Callahan, Jen         SR Westborough                    17.8 q         2
 14 265 O'Rourke, Erin        JR Sutton                         17.8 q         2
 15 238 Derosier, Amanda      FR Shrewsbury                     18.1 q         2
 16 89 Crowley, Shelby        SO Groton-Dunstable Reg.          18.1 q         3
 17 63 Ferrante, Lauren       SO Doherty                        19.5           1
 18 5 DiMatteo, Megan         JR Algonquin Regional             19.6           3
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
      Meet:  45.3h #  2000     Maggie Hagerman, Shrewsbury
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals          H#   Points
  1 208 Thibodeau, Jill       SR Oakmont Regional               45.7           3
  2 40 Long, Liz              SR Bromfield School               45.8           3
  3 215 Cloutier, Karen       SR Quabbin Regional               46.3           3
  4 96 Schreck, Meghan        SR Hudson                         47.2           3
  5 133 Spada, Lindsay        FR Marlborough                    49.6           3
  6 241 Golato, Lauren        JR Shrewsbury                     50.0           3
  7 83 Pratt, Ashley          FR Gardner                        50.1           1
  8 79 Wood, Caitlin          JR Fitchburg                      50.1           2
  9 32 Alexander, Isabel      FR Bromfield School               50.5           3
 10 233 Carbone, Sarah        JR Shrewsbury                     50.7           3
 11 196 Papalilo, Athena      FR Notre Dame Academy             51.3           2
 12 283 McLoughlin, Erin      JR Uxbridge                       51.5           2
 13 27 Crozier, Brianna       FR Blackstone-Millville Reg.      52.4           2
 14 321 Wiersma, Emily        SR Whitinsville Christian         52.9           2
 15 155 Gorecki, Elissa       JR Murdock Middle/High            53.6           2
 16 257 Hurstak, Melissa      JR St. Peter-Marian               54.0           2
 17 61 Dinardo, Alyssa        FR Doherty                        57.6           1
 18 68 Reitz, Meg             SR Doherty                        59.5           1
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
      Meet:9:36.03 #  2001     , Bromfield School
    Team                         Relay                        Finals               Points
  1 Bromfield School                                          9:36.1 #
     1) 43 Ricci, Kristin 2) 42 Morse, Diana SR3) 44 Yanikoski, Alli4) 39 Lambie, Ari JR
  2 Wachusett Regional                                       10:03.2
(Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay)
    Team                         Relay                        Finals               Points
  3 Uxbridge                                                 10:06.6
  4 Quabbin Regional                                         10:10.6
  5 Algonquin Regional                                       10:12.9
  6 Marlborough                                              10:23.5
  7 Oakmont Regional                                         10:28.4
  8 Fitchburg                                                10:30.0
  9 Nashoba Regional                                         10:30.3
 10 Shrewsbury                                               10:31.8
 11 Groton-Dunstable Reg.                                    10:33.6
 12 Whitinsville Christian                                   10:35.5
 13 Notre Dame Academy                                       10:46.8
 14 Doherty                                                  11:05.6
 15 North Middlesex Regiona                                  11:05.7
 16 Burncoat                                                 11:32.7
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
      Meet:  50.5h #  1997     , Shrewsbury
    Team                         Relay                        Finals          H#   Points
  1 Nashoba Regional                                            51.5           3
     1) 161 Broyer, Julia 2) 162 Curley, Jamie 3) 169 Rude, Emily JR4) 167 O'Loughlin, Ke
  2 Whitinsville Christian                                      51.8           3
  3 Shrewsbury                                                  52.3           3
  4 Oakmont Regional                                            52.3           3
  5 Algonquin Regional                                          52.5           3
  6 Leicester                                                   53.3           3
  7 Marlborough                                                 53.3           3
  8 Fitchburg                                                   53.5           3
  9 Westborough                                                 53.5           2
 10 Blackstone-Millville Re                                     53.7           2
 11 North Middlesex Regiona                                     53.9           1
 12 Wachusett Regional                                          54.2           2
 13 Tantasqua                                                   54.5           2
 14 Hudson                                                      55.3           1
 15 Groton-Dunstable Reg.                                       55.7           1
 16 Millbury Memorial Jr/Sr                                     56.0           1
 17 Parker Charter School                                       56.1           1
 17 Burncoat                                                    56.1           2
 19 Bromfield School                                            56.4           2
 20 Notre Dame Academy                                          56.6           1
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
      Meet:4:01.6h #  2000     , Wachusett Regional
    Team                         Relay                        Finals          H#   Points
  1 Wachusett Regional                                        4:09.1           2
     1) 289 Fisher, Julie 2) 306 Winacoo, Emily3) 305 Weismann, Vick4) 292 Kelley, Kriste
  2 Bromfield School                                          4:17.4           2
  3 Hudson                                                    4:19.7           2
  4 Marlborough                                               4:22.4           2
  5 Uxbridge                                                  4:24.0           2
(Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay)
    Team                         Relay                        Finals          H#   Points
  6 Shrewsbury                                                4:24.1           2
  7 Notre Dame Academy                                        4:24.3           1
  8 North Middlesex Regiona                                   4:26.5           1
  9 Blackstone-Millville Re                                   4:28.1           1
 10 Algonquin Regional                                        4:28.5           2
 11 Fitchburg                                                 4:30.1           2
 12 Littleton                                                 4:34.9           1
 13 Oakmont Regional                                          4:36.0           1
 14 Whitinsville Christian                                    4:43.4           1
 15 Oxford                                                    4:46.2           1
 16 Tantasqua                                                 4:47.8           1
Event 12  Girls High Jump
      Meet:   5-08 #  1998     Charlene Fleming, Groton-Dunstable Reg.
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 240 Gannon, Kate        JR Shrewsbury              5-02.00      1.57m
  2 184 Lange, Rebecca      SO Northbridge            J5-02.00      1.57m
  2 308 Depalo, Jessie      SO Westborough            J5-02.00      1.57m
  4 282 Martino, Andrea     SR Uxbridge               J5-02.00      1.57m
  4 2 Biehl, Liz            FR Algonquin Regional     J5-02.00      1.57m
  6 40 Long, Liz            SR Bromfield School       J5-02.00      1.57m
  7 17 Munyon, Jen          SR Assabet Valley Tech.   J5-02.00      1.57m
  7 269 Gavin, Krystin      SO Tantasqua              J5-02.00      1.57m
  9 142 Zielinski, Julie    JR Maynard                 5-00.00      1.52m
  9 222 Abasciano, Krista   JR Shepherd Hill Regional  5-00.00      1.52m
  9 76 Lantry, Sarah        JR Fitchburg               5-00.00      1.52m
  9 162 Curley, Jamie       SO Nashoba Regional        5-00.00      1.52m
  9 48 Donohue, Bridgit     JR Burncoat                5-00.00      1.52m
  9 205 Shea, Erin          SR Oakmont Regional        5-00.00      1.52m
  9 29 Laporte, Jessica      8 Blackstone-Millville Re 5-00.00      1.52m
  9 104 Murray, Katie       SR Leominster              5-00.00      1.52m
 17 306 Winacoo, Emily      SR Wachusett Regional      4-10.00      1.47m
 17 81 LeBlanc, Heidi       FR Gardner                 4-10.00      1.47m
 19 250 O'Connor, Liz       SR South                   4-08.00      1.42m
--- 131 Nisbett, Kenisha    FR Marlborough                  NH
--- 257 Hurstak, Melissa    JR St. Peter-Marian             NH
--- 14 Selden, Kristen      FR Algonquin Regional           NH
--- 133 Spada, Lindsay      FR Marlborough                  NH
--- 213 Sharkey, Tracy      SR Oxford                       NH
--- 209 Bachand, Susan      SR Oxford                       NH
--- 208 Thibodeau, Jill     SR Oakmont Regional             NH
--- 249 Makalari, Asha      JR South                        NH
--- 83 Pratt, Ashley        FR Gardner                      NH
--- 164 Griffith, Sara      JR Nashoba Regional             NH
--- 194 McNeil, Lea         SO Notre Dame Academy           NH
--- 230 Visser, Celeste     JR Shepherd Hill Regional       NH
--- 192 Gewandter, Morgan   SR Notre Dame Academy           NH
--- 193 LeStrange, Hanna    SO Notre Dame Academy           NH
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
      Meet:0-06.25 #  1998     Ingrid Gustafson, Shrewsbury
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 320 Thompson, Valerie   JR Whitinsville Christian 10-07.00 #    3.22m
  2 1 Bakanowski, Kristen   SO Algonquin Regional      9-06.00      2.89m
  3 311 Johnson, Jen        JR Westborough             8-00.00      2.43m
  3 10 MacLean, Emily       SO Algonquin Regional      8-00.00      2.43m
  5 168 Ricker, Katie       SO Nashoba Regional        7-06.00      2.28m
  6 198 Collins, Jamie      SR Oakmont Regional       J7-06.00      2.28m
--- 234 Card, Jessica       SO Shrewsbury                   NH
--- 302 Tozeski, Melissa    SO Wachusett Regional           NH
--- 228 Liggett, Brittany   JR Shepherd Hill Regional       NH
--- 15 Vaccaro, Emily       FR Algonquin Regional           NH
--- 295 Leger, Nikki        JR Wachusett Regional           NH
--- 294 Leger, Jakki        FR Wachusett Regional           NH
--- 93 David, Kim           JR Hudson                       NH
--- 94 Mouawad, Mireille    SR Hudson                       NH
--- 314 Sxnnott, Elyssa     JR Westborough                  NH
--- 312 Joseph, Laura       FR Westborough                  NH
--- 204 Richard, Heather    SR Oakmont Regional             NH
--- 170 Tarbi, Elise        SO Nashoba Regional             NH
--- 200 Gagnon, Kristie     SO Oakmont Regional             NH
Event 14  Girls Long Jump
      Meet:  18-00 #  2001     Kara Dickman, Westborough
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 309 Dickman, Kara       JR Westborough            18-02.50 #    5.54m
  2 105 Carter, Christine   SR Littleton              17-00.25      5.18m
  3 177 Godin, Christine    SR North Middlesex Regiona16-08.25      5.08m
  4 171 Coletta, Lauren     SO Nipmuc Regional        16-08.25      5.08m
  5 279 Griffin, Amanda     SO Uxbridge               16-06.50      5.04m
  6 9 Lundberg, Amy         SO Algonquin Regional     16-06.25      5.03m
  7 22 Rotatori, Tiffany    SO Auburn                 16-05.25      5.01m
  8 186 Mutell, Kiersten    SO Northbridge            15-11.00      4.85m
  9 169 Rude, Emily         JR Nashoba Regional       15-08.00      4.77m
 10 237 Cuenoud, Danielle   SR Shrewsbury             15-03.50      4.66m
 11 219 Rochette, Andrea    SO Quabbin Regional       15-03.00      4.64m
 12 315 Homer, Meredith     JR Whitinsville Christian 15-00.75      4.59m
 13 155 Gorecki, Elissa     JR Murdock Middle/High    14-11.50      4.55m
 14 26 Bulso, Lindsay       SR Blackstone-Millville Re14-11.00      4.54m
 15 151 Hebert, Kris        SO Millbury Memorial Jr/Sr14-10.25      4.52m
 16 299 Shooshan, Caitlin   SO Wachusett Regional     14-09.50      4.50m
 17 125 Gomez, Cathy        SO Marlborough            14-08.50      4.48m
 18 16 Fanning, Heather     JR Assabet Valley Tech.   14-07.50      4.45m
 19 95 Pattison, Emily      SO Hudson                 14-05.75      4.41m
 20 271 McKearney, Jamie    FR Tantasqua              14-04.50      4.38m
 21 233 Carbone, Sarah      JR Shrewsbury             14-03.75      4.36m
 22 281 Kacinskus, Jessica  SO Uxbridge               14-01.50      4.30m
 23 310 Ireton, Jordon      FR Westborough            14-00.00      4.26m
 24 89 Crowley, Shelby      SO Groton-Dunstable Reg.  13-07.25      4.14m
(Event 14  Girls Long Jump)
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
 25 82 Lore, Becky          SR Gardner                13-01.75      4.00m
 26 90 France, Danielle     FR Groton-Dunstable Reg.  12-04.25      3.76m
--- 239 Dwumfour, Akosua    SO Shrewsbury                 FOUL
--- 25 Brunelle, Nicole     SO Blackstone-Millville Re    FOUL
--- 128 Marieni, Christy    JR Marlborough                FOUL
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump
      Meet:7-09.25 #  1995     Melissa Brule, Bromfield School
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 309 Dickman, Kara       JR Westborough            36-09.00     11.20m
  2 143 Bonasera, Julieann  SO Milford                34-06.00     10.51m
  3 186 Mutell, Kiersten    SO Northbridge            34-01.50     10.40m
  4 166 Mason, Carolyn      JR Nashoba Regional       33-09.50     10.29m
  5 210 Belisle, Melinda    SO Oxford                 33-09.00     10.28m
  6 55 Warburton, Traffici  SO Burncoat               33-05.00     10.18m
  7 207 Taylor, Crystal     SR Oakmont Regional       33-01.50     10.09m
  8 265 O'Rourke, Erin      JR Sutton                 33-01.00     10.08m
  9 282 Martino, Andrea     SR Uxbridge               32-11.50     10.04m
 10 316 Homer, Samantha     FR Whitinsville Christian 32-08.00      9.95m
 11 17 Munyon, Jen          SR Assabet Valley Tech.   32-07.00      9.93m
 12 191 French, Katie       FR Notre Dame Academy     32-06.00      9.90m
 13 261 Paciello, Christin  SR St. Peter-Marian       32-03.50      9.84m
 14 152 Mardirosian, Jen    JR Millbury Memorial Jr/Sr32-03.00      9.82m
 15 180 Pillsbury, Lindsay  JR North Middlesex Regiona31-11.50      9.74m
 16 64 Lindegrin, Rebecca   JR Doherty                31-06.50      9.61m
Event 16  Girls Discus Throw
      Meet: 131-05 #  1998     Bethany Fox, Shepherd Hill Reg.
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 69 Andy, Crystal        SR Fitchburg              96-01.00     29.28m
  2 288 Chartier, Alison    JR Wachusett Regional     95-05.00     29.08m
  3 101 Bizzotto, Elisa     JR Leominster             92-05.00     28.16m
  4 226 Hebert, Cheryl      JR Shepherd Hill Regional 91-09.00     27.96m
  5 175 Baldwin, Krystal    SO North Middlesex Regiona89-02.00     27.17m
  6 273 Willard, Amy        JR Tantasqua              87-05.00     26.64m
  7 303 Trachimowicz, Kati  SR Wachusett Regional     84-09.00     25.83m
  8 277 Curran, Margaret    JR Uxbridge               82-03.00     25.06m
  9 124 Dias, Adda          SR Marlborough            81-05.00     24.81m
 10 212 Greene, Jen         SR Oxford                 81-03.00     24.76m
 11 37 Herbolsheimer, Step  SR Bromfield School       80-11.00     24.66m
 12 203 McGowan, Kim        JR Oakmont Regional       79-06.00     24.23m
 13 141 Trioli, Jessica     SR Maynard                79-04.00     24.18m
 14 188 Russo, Elizabeth    SR Northbridge            79-03.00     24.15m
 15 20 Bromage, Lindsay     JR Auburn                 79-02.00     24.13m
 16 7 Hendrickson, Timily   SO Algonquin Regional     77-08.00     23.67m
 17 287 Carpenter, Adrienn  SO Wachusett Regional     75-11.00     23.13m
 18 270 Glennon, Pam        SO Tantasqua              74-04.00     22.65m
 19 111 Firth, Kelli        JR Lunenburg              73-04.00     22.35m
 20 110 Bushnoe, Marilyn    SO Lunenburg              72-01.00     21.97m
(Event 16  Girls Discus Throw)
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
 21 11 McDonald, Betsy      SO Algonquin Regional     71-04.00     21.74m
 22 187 Robie, Jess         FR Northbridge            70-01.00     21.36m
--- 205 Shea, Erin          SR Oakmont Regional           FOUL
Event 17  Girls Javelin Throw
      Meet: 139-06 #  1979     L. Smith, Shrewsbury
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 297 Lynch, Meg          SO Wachusett Regional     19-01.00     36.29m
  2 28 Hogue, Jennie        FR Blackstone-Millville Re16-00.00     35.35m
  3 251 Ahearn, Abbey       SR St. Peter-Marian       10-10.00     33.78m
  4 242 Gonyea, Michelle    SR Shrewsbury             08-02.00     32.96m
  5 287 Carpenter, Adrienn  SO Wachusett Regional     07-01.00     32.63m
  6 116 Letarte, Christie   SO Lunenburg              03-05.00     31.52m
  7 290 Halsdorff, Shelby   FR Wachusett Regional     00-02.00     30.53m
  8 18 Bowes, Heather       SR Auburn                 95-07.00     29.13m
  9 161 Broyer, Julia       JR Nashoba Regional       94-08.00     28.85m
 10 57 DiMarzio, Nicole     JR David Prouty Reg.      94-03.00     28.72m
 11 148 Merredew, Lydia     SO Milford                91-03.00     27.81m
 12 74 Jollimore, Ashley    JR Fitchburg              90-11.00     27.71m
 13 267 Bouley, Stephanie   SR Tantasqua              90-01.00     27.45m
 14 201 Hall, Caitlin       FR Oakmont Regional       89-11.00     27.40m
 15 157 Quist, Kate         JR Murdock Middle/High    89-01.00     27.15m
 16 199 Fredette, Heather   SR Oakmont Regional       86-05.00     26.33m
 17 274 Woods, Virginia     SR Tantasqua              85-10.00     26.16m
 18 24 Berkowicz, Emily     FR Blackstone-Millville Re85-01.00     25.93m
 19 317 Krygsman, Annita    FR Whitinsville Christian 83-01.00     25.32m
 20 247 Jennette, Kim       JR South                  82-10.00     25.24m
 21 139 Rumrill, Caitlin    SO Maynard                79-02.00     24.13m
 22 136 Galvin, Jennifer    SR Maynard                77-05.00     23.59m
Event 18  Girls Shot Put
      Meet:1-05.25 #  1984     Valerie Kozkuszka, Quabbin Regional
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 127 Jordan, Jill        SO Marlborough            35-00.00     10.66m
  2 77 Oliver, Martha       SR Fitchburg              34-06.00     10.51m
  3 220 Staiti, Nicole      JR Quabbin Regional       32-04.25      9.86m
  4 37 Herbolsheimer, Step  SR Bromfield School       31-05.25      9.58m
  5 270 Glennon, Pam        SO Tantasqua              30-10.25      9.40m
  6 163 Faasse, Sarah       SR Nashoba Regional       30-08.25      9.35m
  7 101 Bizzotto, Elisa     JR Leominster             30-01.75      9.18m
  8 154 Wilczynski, Kaitly  SO Millbury Memorial Jr/Sr30-01.00      9.16m
  9 303 Trachimowicz, Kati  SR Wachusett Regional     29-07.25      9.02m
 10 223 Berg, Andrea        FR Shepherd Hill Regional 29-01.00      8.86m
 11 112 Harrington, Andrea  SR Lunenburg              28-07.75      8.73m
 12 254 Coleman, Caitlin    SO St. Peter-Marian       28-02.75      8.60m
 13 202 Kaufmann, Laura     JR Oakmont Regional       27-10.50      8.49m
 14 8 Katuska, Ellen        FR Algonquin Regional     27-04.50      8.34m
 15 120 Savalier, Ciara     SO Lunenburg              26-07.50      8.11m
 16 141 Trioli, Jessica     SR Maynard                26-00.25      7.93m
(Event 18  Girls Shot Put)
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
 17 7 Hendrickson, Timily   SO Algonquin Regional     25-10.50      7.88m
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash
      Meet:  10.8h #  1998     P.J. Morris, Ayer
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points
Finals
  1 389 Fynn, Ambrose         SR Burncoat                       11.4
  2 472 Bizzotto, Anthony     FR Leominster                     11.5
  3 572 Anderson, Bryan       SR Shrewsbury                     11.6
  4 470 Thomas, Adell         JR Keefe Technical                11.6
  5 546 Tomzer, Daryl         SO Northbridge                    11.6
  6 637 Panagiatidis, Alex    JR Wachusett Regional             11.6
  7 468 Potter, Jeremy        JR Hudson                        J11.6
  8 474 L'Ecuyer, Kevin       JR Leominster                     11.7
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash
      Meet:  10.8h #  1998     P.J. Morris, Ayer
    Name                     Yr  School                        Semis          H#
Semi-Finals
  1 389 Fynn, Ambrose         SR Burncoat                       11.4 Q         1
  2 472 Bizzotto, Anthony     FR Leominster                     11.5 Q         2
  3 470 Thomas, Adell         JR Keefe Technical                11.6 Q         1
  4 474 L'Ecuyer, Kevin       JR Leominster                     11.6 Q         2
  5 572 Anderson, Bryan       SR Shrewsbury                     11.6 q         2
  6 637 Panagiatidis, Alex    JR Wachusett Regional             11.7 q         1
  7 468 Potter, Jeremy        JR Hudson                         11.7 q         2
  8 546 Tomzer, Daryl         SO Northbridge                    11.7 q         1
  9 662 Pitts, Kevin          SR Whitinsville Christian         11.8           2
 10 646 Chirwa, Gani          JR Westborough                    11.9           1
 11 459 Beamenderfer, Ethan   SR Holy Name                      11.9           1
 12 460 Bialas, John          JR Holy Name                      12.0           2
 12 493 Sanchez, Cesar        JR Marlborough                    12.0           1
 14 509 Salvucci, Scott       SR Milford                        12.0           2
 15 361 Southard, Reed        JR Algonquin Regional             12.2           2
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash
      Meet:  10.8h #  1998     P.J. Morris, Ayer
    Name                     Yr  School                      Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
  1 472 Bizzotto, Anthony     FR Leominster                     11.3 Q         1
  2 389 Fynn, Ambrose         SR Burncoat                       11.6 Q         2
  3 546 Tomzer, Daryl         SO Northbridge                    11.7 Q         3
  3 468 Potter, Jeremy        JR Hudson                         11.7 Q         3
  5 474 L'Ecuyer, Kevin       JR Leominster                     11.6 Q         1
  6 470 Thomas, Adell         JR Keefe Technical                11.8 Q         2
  7 646 Chirwa, Gani          JR Westborough                    11.7 Q         1
  8 460 Bialas, John          JR Holy Name                      11.9 Q         2
  8 572 Anderson, Bryan       SR Shrewsbury                     11.9 Q         3
 10 459 Beamenderfer, Ethan   SR Holy Name                      11.8 q         1
Preliminaries ...   (Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash)
    Name                     Yr  School                      Prelims          H#
 11 637 Panagiatidis, Alex    JR Wachusett Regional             11.9 q         2
 12 662 Pitts, Kevin          SR Whitinsville Christian         11.9 q         2
 13 509 Salvucci, Scott       SR Milford                        12.0 q         3
 14 493 Sanchez, Cesar        JR Marlborough                    12.0 q         3
 15 365 Daniel, Nathan        SR Auburn                         12.1 q         1
 16 361 Southard, Reed        JR Algonquin Regional             12.1 q         1
 17 478 Pierce, Ben           SR Littleton                      12.3           1
 18 605 Mitchell, Dave        SR St. Peter-Marian               12.4           1
 19 350 Aghababian, Andrew    FR Algonquin Regional             12.4           3
 20 413 Owusu, Devon          SR Doherty                        12.5           3
 21 408 Awojulu, TK           JR Doherty                        12.8           2
 22 607 Sansoucy, Bobby        8 St. Peter-Marian               13.5           2
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
      Meet:  22.5h #  1998     Forrest Keever, Quabbin Regional
      Meet:  22.5h #  2000     Anthony Findley, Murdock
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points
Finals
  1 571 Stretch, Tyler        SR Shepherd Hill Regional         22.9
  2 538 Kantz, David          JR Northbridge                    23.2
  3 405 Gilbreath, Dan        SR David Prouty Reg.              23.3
  4 441 Worden, Zach          SR Grafton                        23.4
  5 374 Gyles, Shawn          JR Ayer                           23.4
  6 435 White, Jamie          SR Gardner                        23.5
  7 409 Balcombe, Juerelle    JR Doherty                        23.8
  8 519 Fulham, Jim           JR Nashoba Regional               23.9
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
      Meet:  22.5h #  1998     Forrest Keever, Quabbin Regional
      Meet:  22.5h #  2000     Anthony Findley, Murdock
    Name                     Yr  School                        Semis          H#
Semi-Finals
  1 374 Gyles, Shawn          JR Ayer                           23.4 Q         1
  2 571 Stretch, Tyler        SR Shepherd Hill Regional         23.6 Q         2
  3 405 Gilbreath, Dan        SR David Prouty Reg.              23.8 Q         2
  4 538 Kantz, David          JR Northbridge                    23.8 Q         1
  5 409 Balcombe, Juerelle    JR Doherty                        23.8 q         1
  6 441 Worden, Zach          SR Grafton                        23.9 q         2
  7 519 Fulham, Jim           JR Nashoba Regional               23.9 q         1
  8 435 White, Jamie          SR Gardner                        23.9 q         1
  9 585 Eichman, Andrew       JR St. John's                     24.1           1
 10 619 Berard, Alex          JR Uxbridge                       24.2           2
 11 630 Bashaw, Chris         SO Wachusett Regional             24.2           2
 12 550 May, Matt             SO Oakmont Regional               25.0           1
--- 393 Rodriquez, Angelo     SR Burncoat                         FS           1
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
      Meet:  22.5h #  1998     Forrest Keever, Quabbin Regional
      Meet:  22.5h #  2000     Anthony Findley, Murdock
    Name                     Yr  School                      Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
  1 571 Stretch, Tyler        SR Shepherd Hill Regional         23.4 Q         3
  2 393 Rodriquez, Angelo     SR Burncoat                       23.4 Q         4
  3 538 Kantz, David          JR Northbridge                    24.0 Q         1
  4 441 Worden, Zach          SR Grafton                        24.0 Q         2
  5 405 Gilbreath, Dan        SR David Prouty Reg.              23.8 Q         3
  5 374 Gyles, Shawn          JR Ayer                           23.8 Q         4
  7 409 Balcombe, Juerelle    JR Doherty                        24.0 Q         2
  8 619 Berard, Alex          JR Uxbridge                       24.2 Q         1
  9 449 Fischer, Alex         FR Groton-Dunstable Reg.          24.0 Q         3
 10 435 White, Jamie          SR Gardner                        24.0 Q         4
 11 519 Fulham, Jim           JR Nashoba Regional               24.3 Q         1
 12 427 Renquinha, Adam       SR Fitchburg                      24.4 Q         2
 13 643 Weinstein, David      SO Wachusett Regional             24.1 q         4
 14 550 May, Matt             SO Oakmont Regional               24.2 q         3
 15 585 Eichman, Andrew       JR St. John's                     24.5 q         1
 16 630 Bashaw, Chris         SO Wachusett Regional             24.5 q         1
 17 485 Auclair, Devin        SO Marlborough                    24.5           3
 18 440 Hendricks, Kevin      JR Grafton                        24.6           2
 19 421 Dursa, Jordan         SR Fitchburg                      24.6           2
 19 476 LaSante, Jared        JR Littleton                      24.6           4
 21 416 Weilbrenner, Sean     SO Doherty                        24.8           3
 22 359 Rell, Brian           FR Algonquin Regional             25.0           1
 23 477 Malone, Pat           SR Littleton                      25.0           4
 24 455 Plaumann, Colin       SO Groton-Dunstable Reg.          25.1           2
 25 613 Carroll, Alex         FR Tantasqua                      26.3           3
 26 597 Andrysick, Brien      SO St. Peter-Marian               27.6           4
--- 464 Andrade, Brian        FR Hudson                          DNF           4
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Run
      Meet:  49.75 #  2001     Ryan Leger, Narragansett Regional
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals          H#   Points
  1 513 Leger, Ryan           SR Narragansett Regional          49.4 #         2
  2 367 Goodrich, David       SR Auburn                         50.6           2
  3 466 McKenna, Devon        SR Hudson                         52.0           2
  4 631 Bradley, Greg         SR Wachusett Regional            J52.0           2
  5 567 Marcoux, Tyler        SR Shepherd Hill Regional         52.0           1
  6 589 Kozielowicz, Joseph   JR St. John's                     52.3           2
  7 387 Anas, Phil            JR Burncoat                       53.1           2
  8 664 Thomas, Alex          SO Whitinsville Christian         53.3           1
  9 430 Allen, Jason          SR Gardner                        53.4           1
 10 498 Daniliuk, Erik        SR Maynard                        53.8           2
 11 610 Sinkus, Nick          JR Sutton                         54.0           1
 12 492 Nguyen, Viet          SO Marlborough                    54.4           1
 13 362 Stassitis, Mark       SO Algonquin Regional             55.4           1
 14 357 Kluge, Matt           JR Algonquin Regional             55.8           1
(Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Run)
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals          H#   Points
 15 446 Doucet, Brian         SO Groton-Dunstable Reg.          56.6           1
 16 369 MacKenzie, Steven     SR Auburn                         57.1           2
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
      Meet:1:56.6h #  2000     Joel Legare, Wachusett Regional
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points
  1 534 Hughson, David        SR North Middlesex Regional     1:58.3
  2 384 Parker, Ryan          SR Bromfield School             1:58.4
  3 529 Fleet, Michael        JR Nipmuc Regional              2:00.2
  4 556 McIntyre, Brendan     SR Parker Charter School        2:00.9
  5 402 Bercume, Evan         SO David Prouty Reg.            2:01.6
  6 491 Lofrumento, Mike      JR Marlborough                  2:02.6
  7 594 Rice, Dan             SR St. John's                   2:03.3
  8 445 Celona, Tom           SO Groton-Dunstable Reg.        2:03.3
  9 632 Brown, Tom            SO Wachusett Regional           2:04.0
 10 636 Monfreda, Mike        SO Wachusett Regional           2:04.0
 11 608 Betti, Chris          SR Sutton                       2:04.3
 12 653 Rowell, Seth          JR Westborough                  2:04.7
 13 495 Church, Andrew        SR Maynard                      2:05.9
 14 539 Lamontagne, Tom       SR Northbridge                  2:06.1
 15 663 Skudera, Matt         SR Whitinsville Christian       2:06.5
 16 528 Way, Matt             JR Nashoba Regional             2:07.2
 17 467 Monteiro, Jason       SR Hudson                       2:08.5
 18 521 Gribbons, Devin       SO Nashoba Regional             2:08.6
 19 502 Reed, John            JR Maynard                      2:10.4
 20 603 Kyes, Chris           FR St. Peter-Marian             2:12.0
 20 616 Richard, Jordan       JR Tantasqua                    2:12.0
 22 596 Waltrous, Brian       SO St. John's                   2:16.0
 23 351 Bradley, Mike         FR Algonquin Regional           2:29.7
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run
      Meet:4:22.75 #  2001     Rich Downing, St. John's
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points
  1 591 Noone, Paul           SR St. John's                   4:28.3
  2 602 Hopkins, Chris        JR St. Peter-Marian             4:32.0
  3 401 Agnew, Ryan           SR David Prouty Reg.            4:33.8
  4 383 Parker, Nick          SO Bromfield School             4:34.7
  5 463 Hoye, Pat             SO Holy Name                    4:36.6
  6 629 Banks, Mike           SO Wachusett Regional           4:38.7
  7 395 DiTullio, Jeremy      SR Clinton                      4:43.0
  8 518 Fraser, Eric          SO Nashoba Regional             4:46.4
  9 600 Forgit, Mike          SO St. Peter-Marian             4:49.0
 10 575 Hayes, Jeff           JR Shrewsbury                   4:53.3
 11 437 Barton, Rob           JR Grafton                      4:58.8
 12 487 Conners, James        SR Marlborough                  5:02.1
 13 352 Farrell, John         FR Algonquin Regional           5:04.9
Event 26  Boys 2 Mile Run
      Meet:9:24.9h #  1986     Jim Noonan, Grafton
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points
  1 641 Sullivan, Dan         JR Wachusett Regional           9:41.4
  2 382 Tenerowicz, Adam      JR Blackstone-Millville Reg.    9:50.0
  3 549 Johnson, Adam         SR Oakmont Regional             9:50.3
  4 425 Marotta, Bryan        SR Fitchburg                    9:52.1
  5 661 Mackay, Daniel        SO Whitinsville Christian       9:55.0
  6 438 Batcheller, Steve     JR Grafton                     10:06.8
  7 501 Madow, Jeremy         JR Maynard                     10:09.0
  8 583 Carroll, Sean         SR St. John's                  10:11.5
  9 504 Driscoll, Mark        SR Milford                     10:15.8
 10 565 Cayer, Ricky          JR Shepherd Hill Regional      10:18.7
 11 577 Kinback, Matt         JR Shrewsbury                  10:19.9
 12 601 Gully, Nigel          SR St. Peter-Marian            10:21.2
 13 486 Baldelli, Scott       JR Marlborough                 10:32.3
 14 410 Lind, Rob             FR Doherty                     10:32.3
 15 611 Bachand, Jeff         JR Tantasqua                   10:37.2
 16 517 Fischer, Nils         SO Nashoba Regional            10:38.6
 17 400 Waters, Alan          SO Clinton                     10:49.4
 18 606 Power, Kevin          JR St. Peter-Marian            10:57.3
 19 453 McGovern, Kevin       SO Groton-Dunstable Reg.       11:10.0
 20 450 Gates, Kevin          SO Groton-Dunstable Reg.       11:30.2
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
      Meet:  15.1h #  2000     Mike Neely, Shepherd Hill Reg.
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals               Points
Finals
  1 505 Fagan, Jon            SR Milford                        15.2
  2 364 Zanghi, Ben           SR Algonquin Regional             15.2
  3 666 Weatherton, Andrew    SR Whitinsville Christian         15.9
  4 372 Cunningham, Ryan      SR Ayer                           16.1
  5 555 Hawkes, Justin        SR Oxford                         16.1
  6 414 Payne, Emmanuel       SO Doherty                        16.6
  7 645 Burke, Andrew         SO Westborough                    16.7
  8 512 Gagnon, Ben           SO Narragansett Regional          17.3
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
      Meet:  15.1h #  2000     Mike Neely, Shepherd Hill Reg.
    Name                     Yr  School                        Semis          H#
Semi-Finals
  1 505 Fagan, Jon            SR Milford                      # 15.0 Q         1
  2 364 Zanghi, Ben           SR Algonquin Regional             15.7 Q         2
  3 372 Cunningham, Ryan      SR Ayer                           15.7 Q         2
  3 666 Weatherton, Andrew    SR Whitinsville Christian         15.7 Q         2
  5 555 Hawkes, Justin        SR Oxford                         16.0 Q         1
  6 414 Payne, Emmanuel       SO Doherty                        16.3 q         2
  7 512 Gagnon, Ben           SO Narragansett Regional          16.4 q         1
  8 645 Burke, Andrew         SO Westborough                    16.5 q         2
  9 471 McLellan, Jonathan    SO Leicester                      16.7           1
Semi-Finals ...   (Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles)
    Name                     Yr  School                        Semis          H#
 10 551 Shea, Pat             JR Oakmont Regional               16.7           2
 11 431 Gullatt, Clayton      SR Gardner                        16.8           1
 11 442 Aiken, Ben            SR Groton-Dunstable Reg.          16.8           2
 13 612 Carroll, Adam         JR Tantasqua                      16.9           1
 14 356 Kennedy, Brian        SO Algonquin Regional             17.4           2
 15 490 Greska, Derek         SR Marlborough                    17.4           1
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
      Meet:  15.1h #  2000     Mike Neely, Shepherd Hill Reg.
    Name                     Yr  School                      Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
  1 505 Fagan, Jon            SR Milford                        15.5 Q         3
  1 364 Zanghi, Ben           SR Algonquin Regional             15.5 Q         2
  3 555 Hawkes, Justin        SR Oxford                         15.9 Q         1
  4 666 Weatherton, Andrew    SR Whitinsville Christian         15.7 Q         3
  5 372 Cunningham, Ryan      SR Ayer                           16.2 Q         1
  6 424 Logan, Ryan           JR Fitchburg                      16.4 Q         2
  7 512 Gagnon, Ben           SO Narragansett Regional          16.7 Q         1
  8 645 Burke, Andrew         SO Westborough                    16.7 Q         3
  9 551 Shea, Pat             JR Oakmont Regional               16.8 Q         2
 10 471 McLellan, Jonathan    SO Leicester                      16.9 q         1
 11 612 Carroll, Adam         JR Tantasqua                      16.9 q         1
 12 356 Kennedy, Brian        SO Algonquin Regional             17.1 q         1
 13 414 Payne, Emmanuel       SO Doherty                        17.3 q         2
 14 431 Gullatt, Clayton      SR Gardner                        17.3 q         2
 15 490 Greska, Derek         SR Marlborough                    17.3 q         1
 16 442 Aiken, Ben            SR Groton-Dunstable Reg.          17.4 q         2
 17 563 Baird, Govan          JR Shepherd Hill Regional         17.4           3
 18 654 Truong, Van           SR Westborough                    17.4           3
 19 458 Tellier, Dan          JR Groton-Dunstable Reg.          17.5           3
 20 510 Luong, Jam            SR Millbury Memorial Jr/Sr        17.8           2
 21 503 Scherer, John         SR Maynard                        18.1           3
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
      Meet:  38.8h #  2000     Lincoln Marcoux, Shepherd Hill Reg.
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals          H#   Points
  1 660 Hehn, Ben             SR Whitinsville Christian         40.1           2
  2 418 Basilio, Adam         JR Fitchburg                      42.0           1
  3 552 Wright, Seth          SR Oakmont Regional               42.4           2
  4 433 LeBlanc, Brian        SR Gardner                        42.4           2
  5 507 Lyon, Jamie           JR Milford                        42.5           2
  6 651 Panaro, Ryan          JR Westborough                    43.3           1
  7 531 Stakus, Charles       JR Nipmuc Regional                43.5           1
  8 609 Mahoney, Ryan         SR Sutton                         44.0           1
  9 444 Callahan, Pat         SR Groton-Dunstable Reg.          44.2           2
 10 541 Lange, Max            SR Northbridge                    44.5           1
 11 488 Emino, Dan            JR Marlborough                    44.8           1
 12 496 Corcoran, James       JR Maynard                        45.8           1
 13 553 Aucoin, Derek         JR Oxford                         45.9           2
(Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles)
    Name                     Yr  School                       Finals          H#   Points
 14 638 Peck, Ian             SR Wachusett Regional             46.6           2
 15 439 Charest, Jason        SR Grafton                        48.0           2
 16 584 Cussista, Mike        JR St. John's                     48.5           1
Event 29  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
      Meet:8:16.57 #  2001     , Bromfield School
    Team                         Relay                        Finals               Points
  1 Fitchburg                                                 8:18.4
     1) Trieu, Loi        2) 422 Laakso, Thomas3) 426 Pankey, Everet4) 425 Marotta, Bryan
  2 St. John's                                                8:25.7
  3 David Prouty Reg.                                         8:26.3
  4 Wachusett Regional                                        8:36.1
  5 Oakmont Regional                                          8:39.4
  6 Westborough                                               8:40.8
  7 Bromfield School                                          8:48.0
  8 St. Peter-Marian                                          8:54.2
  9 Shrewsbury                                                8:55.7
 10 Nashoba Regional                                          9:10.0
 11 Uxbridge                                                  9:14.0
     1) 620 Chamberlain, B2) 623 Foley, Sean SR3) 627 Petty, John SO4) 625 Kollett, Natha
 12 Tantasqua                                                 9:25.1
 13 Maynard                                                   9:28.7
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
      Meet:  44.4h #  1998     , Ayer
    Team                         Relay                        Finals          H#   Points
  1 Burncoat                                                    45.5           4
     1) 393 Rodriquez, Ang2) 387 Anas, Phil JR 3) 391 Kessie, Bernar4) 389 Fynn, Ambrose
  2 Leominster                                                  45.7           4
  3 Westborough                                                 45.8           3
  4 Hudson                                                      46.0           4
  5 Ayer                                                        46.2           3
  6 Gardner                                                     46.3           4
  7 Quabbin Regional                                            46.3           3
  8 Littleton                                                   46.3           3
  9 Whitinsville Christian                                      46.3           4
 10 St. John's                                                  46.8           2
 11 Shepherd Hill Regional                                      46.8           4
 12 Northbridge                                                 46.9           1
 13 Uxbridge                                                    47.1           3
     1) 626 Marsden, Steve2) 622 Dunton, Josh S3) 621 Dailey, John J4) 619 Berard, Alex J
 14 Wachusett Regional                                          47.3           3
 15 Shrewsbury                                                  47.3           2
 16 David Prouty Reg.                                           47.7           2
 17 Grafton                                                     47.7           2
 18 Auburn                                                      48.0           1
 19 Tantasqua                                                   48.2           2
 20 Holy Name                                                   48.3           2
 21 Marlborough                                                 48.5           2
 22 St. Peter-Marian                                            50.3           2
(Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay)
    Team                         Relay                        Finals          H#   Points
 23 Algonquin Regional                                          52.8           4
--- Doherty                                                      DNF           1
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
      Meet:3:28.6h #  2000     , Wachusett Regional
    Team                         Relay                        Finals          H#   Points
  1 St. John's                                                3:35.5           3
  2 Westborough                                               3:36.4           3
  3 Fitchburg                                                 3:37.7           3
  4 Wachusett Regional                                        3:37.8           3
  5 Shrewsbury                                                3:40.5           2
  6 Auburn                                                    3:41.4           3
  7 Leominster                                                3:42.4           2
  8 Whitinsville Christian                                    3:43.8           3
  9 Maynard                                                   3:43.9           2
 10 Algonquin Regional                                        3:44.1           1
 11 Marlborough                                               3:44.5           2
 12 Hudson                                                    3:44.6           3
 13 David Prouty Reg.                                         3:45.0           2
 14 Grafton                                                   3:45.3           2
 15 Groton-Dunstable Reg.                                     3:46.1           1
 16 Uxbridge                                                  3:56.7           1
     1) 626 Marsden, Steve2) 625 Kollett, Natha3) 624 Jodoin, Chris 4) 628 Verla, Ben SR
 17 Tantasqua                                                 3:57.5           2
--- Northbridge                                                  DNF           1
Event 32  Boys High Jump
      Meet:   7-01 #  1992     Chad Kopp, St. John's
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 431 Gullatt, Clayton    SR Gardner                 6-03.00      1.90m
  2 649 Nunnaly, Quincy     JR Westborough             6-00.00      1.82m
  3 544 Steele, Brian       SR Northbridge            J6-00.00      1.82m
  4 642 Sullivan, Mike      SR Wachusett Regional      5-10.00      1.77m
  5 398 McGovern, Mike      JR Clinton                J5-10.00      1.77m
  6 490 Greska, Derek       SR Marlborough            J5-10.00      1.77m
  7 576 Hyzak, Dan          SR Shrewsbury              5-08.00      1.72m
  7 515 Costello, Teagan    FR Nashoba Regional        5-08.00      1.72m
  7 372 Cunningham, Ryan    SR Ayer                    5-08.00      1.72m
  7 587 Hardy, Ed           JR St. John's              5-08.00      1.72m
  7 507 Lyon, Jamie         JR Milford                 5-08.00      1.72m
  7 435 White, Jamie        SR Gardner                 5-08.00      1.72m
--- 640 Rudman, Eric        SR Wachusett Regional           NH
--- 574 Gustafson, Kurt     SO Shrewsbury                   NH
--- 376 McGuane, Peter      SR Ayer                         NH
--- 622 Dunton, Josh        SO Uxbridge                     NH
--- 595 Ryan, Chris         SR St. John's                   NH
--- 396 Duffy, Kyle         SO Clinton                      NH
--- 547 deGraffenreid, Gar  SO Oakmont Regional             NH
--- 617 Schonholz, Eric     JR Tantasqua                    NH
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
      Meet:4-00.50 #  1981     Coleman, Ayer
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 508 Murray, Mike        SR Milford                13-10.00      4.21m
  2 568 Moore, Kevin        SR Shepherd Hill Regional 13-06.00      4.11m
  3 558 Borgue, Greg        SR Quabbin Regional       13-00.00      3.96m
  4 654 Truong, Van         SR Westborough            12-06.00      3.81m
  5 523 Michaud, Matt       JR Nashoba Regional       12-06.00      3.81m
  6 448 Emery, Chris        JR Groton-Dunstable Reg.  11-00.00      3.35m
  6 593 O'Hara, Bill        SR St. John's             11-00.00      3.35m
--- 655 Underwood, Adam     SR Westborough                  NH
--- 617 Schonholz, Eric     JR Tantasqua                    NH
--- 562 Nye, Sean           SO Quabbin Regional             NH
--- 644 Arguello, Iggy      JR Westborough                  NH
--- 358 Lepore, Tim         JR Algonquin Regional           NH
--- 355 Joyce, Mike         JR Algonquin Regional           NH
--- 454 O'Connor, Nick      SO Groton-Dunstable Reg.        NH
Event 34  Boys Long Jump
      Meet:3-10.50 #  1983     Jamie Morris, Ayer
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 505 Fagan, Jon          SR Milford                21-05.50      6.54m
  2 469 Stone, Andrew       SR Hudson                 21-05.50      6.54m
  3 374 Gyles, Shawn        JR Ayer                   20-00.50      6.10m
  4 512 Gagnon, Ben         SO Narragansett Regional  20-00.50      6.10m
  5 377 Skipper, Adam       FR Ayer                   19-11.50      6.08m
  6 393 Rodriquez, Angelo   SR Burncoat               19-10.00      6.04m
  7 389 Fynn, Ambrose       SR Burncoat               19-05.50      5.93m
  8 590 Mahoney, Brendan    SO St. John's             19-04.75      5.91m
  9 586 Ford, Eric          SR St. John's             19-03.50      5.88m
 10 561 Nosel, Jake         NA Quabbin Regional       19-02.75      5.86m
 11 568 Moore, Kevin        SR Shepherd Hill Regional 19-00.25      5.79m
 12 364 Zanghi, Ben         SR Algonquin Regional     18-11.50      5.77m
 13 544 Steele, Brian       SR Northbridge            18-10.00      5.74m
 14 449 Fischer, Alex       FR Groton-Dunstable Reg.  18-09.25      5.72m
 15 567 Marcoux, Tyler      SR Shepherd Hill Regional 18-07.25      5.67m
 16 619 Berard, Alex        JR Uxbridge               18-05.50      5.62m
--- 637 Panagiatidis, Alex  JR Wachusett Regional         FOUL
Event 35  Boys Triple Jump
      Meet:  47-03 #  1981     Neal Connor, Ayer
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 590 Mahoney, Brendan    SO St. John's             42-04.00     12.90m
  2 424 Logan, Ryan         JR Fitchburg              41-11.00     12.77m
  3 609 Mahoney, Ryan       SR Sutton                 41-09.50     12.73m
  4 586 Ford, Eric          SR St. John's             41-04.50     12.61m
  5 660 Hehn, Ben           SR Whitinsville Christian 41-03.00     12.57m
  6 456 Rocco, Ralph        SO Groton-Dunstable Reg.  40-06.00     12.34m
  7 559 Czabaj, Mike        SR Quabbin Regional       40-01.50     12.23m
  8 510 Luong, Jam          SR Millbury Memorial Jr/Sr40-01.00     12.21m
(Event 35  Boys Triple Jump)
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  9 375 Kilpatrick, Crawfo   8 Ayer                   38-05.00     11.70m
 10 554 Guillotte, Joe      SR Oxford                 38-03.50     11.67m
 11 476 LaSante, Jared      JR Littleton              37-09.00     11.50m
 12 531 Stakus, Charles     JR Nipmuc Regional        37-06.00     11.43m
 13 555 Hawkes, Justin      SR Oxford                 37-05.00     11.40m
 14 604 LeBlanc, Randy      FR St. Peter-Marian       36-03.50     11.06m
--- 415 Rurigi, Sammy       FR Doherty                      DQ
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
      Meet: 160-00 #  1999     Charles Perron, Blackstone-Millville Reg
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 540 Lange, Andrew       SR Northbridge            32-10.00     40.48m
  2 506 Lapan, Aaron        SR Milford                31-01.00     39.95m
  3 423 Lewis II, John      JR Fitchburg              30-08.00     39.82m
  4 429 Santiago, Hector    SR Fitchburg              30-01.00     39.64m
  5 588 Kayatekin, Lem      JR St. John's             28-05.00     39.14m
  6 548 Douglas, Austin     FR Oakmont Regional       25-04.00     38.20m
  7 363 Sturgeon, Josh      JR Algonquin Regional     23-06.00     37.64m
  8 635 Lafave, Tim         SR Wachusett Regional     22-07.00     37.36m
  9 592 O'Connell, Kevin    SO St. John's             21-04.00     36.98m
 10 388 Brace, Ron          SO Burncoat               18-01.00     35.99m
 11 378 Curran, Dan         SR Blackstone-Millville Re17-09.00     35.89m
 11 500 Dzerkacz, Frank     SR Maynard                17-09.00     35.89m
 13 457 Sivak, Seth         SR Groton-Dunstable Reg.  12-01.00     34.16m
 14 452 Jones, Tyler        SR Groton-Dunstable Reg.  12-00.00     34.13m
 15 494 Talley, Donnie      JR Marlborough            10-10.00     33.78m
 16 524 Publicover, Brian   SO Nashoba Regional       08-10.00     33.17m
 17 557 Bassett, Adam       SR Quabbin Regional       08-03.00     32.99m
 18 380 Rival, Chuck        JR Blackstone-Millville Re07-08.00     32.81m
 19 659 Harden, Tyler       SR Whitinsville Christian 07-07.00     32.79m
 20 618 Woods, Mike         JR Tantasqua              06-10.00     32.56m
 21 481 DiJak, Jason        SR Lunenburg              05-01.00     32.02m
 22 581 Powers, Ryan        SR Shrewsbury             99-01.00     30.20m
 23 428 Rouse, Jr., Joe     SR Fitchburg              98-03.00     29.94m
 24 406 Wilder, Dale        SR David Prouty Reg.      11-00.00      3.35m
--- 647 Feeney, Mike        SR Westborough                FOUL
--- 656 Wales, Greg         SO Westborough                FOUL
--- 525 Sochalski, Kevin    SR Nashoba Regional           FOUL
Event 37  Boys Javelin Throw
      Meet: 215-05 #  1989     Dan Clark, Maynard
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 520 Gauthier, Matt      SR Nashoba Regional       83-11.00     56.05m
  2 543 Morgan, Matt        SR Northbridge            69-10.00     51.76m
  3 536 Bergeron, David     SR Northbridge            64-04.00     50.08m
  4 511 Landry, Tom         SO Montachusett Reg. Voc. 61-07.00     49.25m
  5 615 Moore, Evan         JR Tantasqua              60-10.00     49.02m
  6 652 Read, Matt          JR Westborough            55-08.00     47.44m
  7 497 Daniliuk, Craig     SO Maynard                55-06.00     47.39m
(Event 37  Boys Javelin Throw)
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  8 478 Pierce, Ben         SR Littleton              51-10.00     46.27m
  9 447 Driscoll, Kevin     JR Groton-Dunstable Reg.  51-01.00     46.05m
 10 516 Farnsworth, Matt    JR Nashoba Regional       50-06.00     45.87m
 11 639 Regele, Matt        SR Wachusett Regional     50-03.00     45.79m
 12 563 Baird, Govan        JR Shepherd Hill Regional 44-09.00     44.11m
 12 404 Cronenberger, Mike  SR David Prouty Reg.      44-09.00     44.11m
 14 489 Gorman, Andrew      JR Marlborough            40-00.00     42.67m
 15 658 Fairbanks, Luke     FR Whitinsville Christian 38-03.00     42.13m
 16 647 Feeney, Mike        SR Westborough            35-01.00     41.17m
 17 461 Bristol, Adam       JR Holy Name              27-00.00     38.70m
 18 411 Malatesta, Nathan   JR Doherty                20-02.00     36.62m
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
      Meet:6-04.25 #  1998     Charles Perron, Blackstone-Millville Reg
    Name                    Yr School                   Finals                     Points
  1 533 Giordano, Pat       SR North Middlesex Regiona48-02.75     14.70m
  2 579 Lynch, Chris        SR Shrewsbury             47-04.00     14.42m
  3 388 Brace, Ron          SO Burncoat               46-03.50     14.10m
  4 429 Santiago, Hector    SR Fitchburg              46-01.50     14.05m
  5 500 Dzerkacz, Frank     SR Maynard                45-07.50     13.90m
  6 406 Wilder, Dale        SR David Prouty Reg.      45-03.50     13.80m
  7 635 Lafave, Tim         SR Wachusett Regional     44-11.75     13.70m
  8 397 Hamilton, Tyler     SO Clinton                43-07.50     13.29m
  9 540 Lange, Andrew       SR Northbridge            43-05.50     13.24m
 10 526 Staake, T.R.        SO Nashoba Regional       43-03.00     13.18m
 11 658 Fairbanks, Luke     FR Whitinsville Christian 41-09.00     12.72m
 12 379 Greene, Tim         SR Blackstone-Millville Re41-06.50     12.66m
 13 417 Remkus, Jonathan    SO Douglas Middle HS      41-04.75     12.61m
 14 573 Collier, Ken        SR Shrewsbury             40-10.25     12.45m
 15 354 Jewell, Chris       SR Algonquin Regional     40-07.50     12.38m
 16 378 Curran, Dan         SR Blackstone-Millville Re40-06.25     12.35m
 17 371 Richardson, Cedric  SR Auburn                 40-03.00     12.26m
 18 499 Dunnigan, Chuck     JR Maynard                39-07.50     12.07m
 19 524 Publicover, Brian   SO Nashoba Regional       37-10.50     11.54m
 20 413 Owusu, Devon        SR Doherty                35-11.75     10.96m
 21 599 Doyle, Robert       JR St. Peter-Marian       34-09.00     10.59m




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News