Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Husky Winter Carnival 2002

Boston, MA, December 7, 2002

[Women's Results ]

Men's Results

Northeastern University                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  
                                  Husky Winter Carnival - 12/7/02
                                      Northeastern University
                                  Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA
                                              Results
Men 55 Meter Dash
     Name                         School                       Finals
Finals
   1 526 Egbor, Stanley           Greater Boston TC              6.30
   2 798 Frimpong-Boateng, K      Una Uma                        6.35
   3 817 Knox, Jeremy             Unattached                     6.56
   4 731 Groce, Eric              U. Rhode Island                6.57
   5 808 Collins, Hercules        Unattached                     6.58
   6 639 Jackson, Jason           Springfield College            6.60
   7 578 Langton, Steven          Northeastern Univ.             6.66
   8 729 Draffen, Corey           U. Rhode Island                6.70
Men 55 Meter Dash
     Name                         School                      Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
   1 817 Knox, Jeremy             Unattached                     6.38 q        10
   2 526 Egbor, Stanley           Greater Boston TC              6.39 q         9
   3 798 Frimpong-Boateng, K      Una Uma                        6.46 q         4
   4 639 Jackson, Jason           Springfield College            6.61 q         9
   5 729 Draffen, Corey           U. Rhode Island                6.63 q        11
   5 808 Collins, Hercules        Unattached                     6.63 q        10
   7 578 Langton, Steven          Northeastern Univ.             6.64 q        11
   8 731 Groce, Eric              U. Rhode Island                6.66 q         7
   9 777 Newbegin, Cyrus          Umass Lowell                   6.67           5
  10 580 Lutz, Greg               Northeastern Univ.             6.68           7
  11 737 Miceli, Steven           U. Rhode Island                6.69           2
  12 801 McCormack, Joseph        Una Uma                        6.71           8
  13 761 Fontaine, Leo            Umass Lowell                   6.76           3
  14 614 Curry, Richard           Shore AC                       6.77           6
  15 426 Mateo, Harold            Bentley College                6.79           5
  16 782 Sacino, Tim              Umass Lowell                   6.80           3
  16 941 Walker, Michael          Yale Univ.                     6.80           6
  16 569 Collins, Lloyd           Northeastern Univ.             6.80           4
  19 643 King, Bill               Springfield College            6.83           3
  20 722 Akinsinde, Kayode        U. Rhode Island                6.84           6
  20 853 Freiberg, Justin         Wesleyan Univ.                 6.84          11
  22 446 OH, Ben                  Brandeis                       6.85           2
  23 795 Brayley, Chris           Una Uma                        6.86           8
  24 793 Vanlam, Charlie          Una NU                         6.87           9
  25 648 Mazzaferro, Vinnie       Springfield College            6.88          11
  26 560 Doty, Nicholas           Lowell TC                      6.89           4
  27 781 Sacco, Wally             Umass Lowell                   6.90           3
  28 840 Heatley, Bryan           Univ. So. Maine                6.91          10
  29 573 Francis, Jeff            Northeastern Univ.             6.92           2
  30 832 Close, Dan               Univ. So. Maine                6.93           1
  30 672 Pintzopoulos, Sotir      Stonehill College              6.93           1
  32 420 Flowers, Justin          Bentley College                6.94           5
  33 791 Richardson, Monroe       Una NU                         6.96           3
  34 911 James, Zachary           Worcester State                6.99           5
  35 642 Keyser, Chris            Springfield College            7.01           1
  36 933 Malizzia, Chris          Yale Univ.                     7.02           2
  36 479 Clark, Brian             Eastern Conn.                  7.02           5
  38 675 Smith, Rob               Stonehill College              7.03           2
  39 409 Whiting, Paul            Amherst College                7.04           5
  39 890 King, Andre              Worcester Poly                 7.04           7
  41 506 Nishimurz, Shigeru       Emmanuel College               7.05          10
  42 936 McKay, Brandon           Yale Univ.                     7.06           1
  42 507 Rene, Serghino           Emmanuel College               7.06           7
  44 862 McGee, Tim               Wesleyan Univ.                 7.08           9
  45 814 Getchell, Jim            Unattached                     7.09          11
  45 915 Rodriguez, Omar          Worcester State                7.09           6
  45 661 Canty, Kevin             Stonehill College              7.09           7
  48 520 Payne, Brooke            Fitchburg State College        7.10           1
  49 827 Wilson, Leroy            Unattached                     7.12           3
  49 769 Lutkus, Ronald           Umass Lowell                   7.12           8
  49 444 Goldner, Dan             Brandeis                       7.12           6
  52 516 LeBlanc, Andy            Fitchburg State College        7.13           2
  52 497 Shai, Evan               Eastern Conn.                  7.13           9
  52 837 Donovan, Jeff            Univ. So. Maine                7.13           8
  55 656 Weber, Jason             Springfield College            7.14           5
  55 971 rankin, matt             Wesleyan Univ.                 7.14           2
  57 495 Pavia, Dave              Eastern Conn.                  7.15          10
  58 412 Bergman, Aaron           Bentley College                7.16           4
  59 463 Joyce, Thomas            Bridgewater State              7.17           4
  60 515 Kendrick, Matt           Fitchburg State College        7.18           2
  61 406 Nanna, Julius            Amherst College                7.22           1
  62 916 Sheedy, Colin            Worcester State                7.25           7
  63 681 Blaser, Evan             Tufts University               7.26           4
  64 887 Dineen, Kerry            Worcester Poly                 7.31           8
  64 841 Hills, Dan               Univ. So. Maine                7.31          10
  64 807 Chance, Joslyn           Eastern Conn.                  7.31           7
  67 662 Carroll, Matt            Stonehill College              7.32           1
  68 442 Belair, BJ               Brandeis                       7.37           9
  69 510 Cole, Norman             Fitchburg State College        7.40          11
  70 865 Ortiz, Nick              Wesleyan Univ.                 7.55           1
  71 811 Davy, Ronald             Unattached                     7.74           8
  72 906 Bastien, Mark            Worcester State                7.82           4
  73 631 Chmura, Matt             Springfield College            7.89          10
  74 914 Penta, Anthony           Worcester State                8.21           6
  75 897 Pead, Russell            Worcester Poly                 8.64          11
 --- 806 Borromeo, Barney         Unattached                      DNF           3
Men 200 Meter Dash
     Name                         School                       Finals          H#
   1 526 Egbor, Stanley           Greater Boston TC             21.60           1
   2 777 Newbegin, Cyrus          Umass Lowell                  22.54           1
   3 580 Lutz, Greg               Northeastern Univ.            22.78           3
   4 731 Groce, Eric              U. Rhode Island               22.83           4
   5 643 King, Bill               Springfield College           22.83           2
   6 940 Vaughn, Corey            Yale Univ.                    22.91           1
   7 782 Sacino, Tim              Umass Lowell                  22.92           6
   8 729 Draffen, Corey           U. Rhode Island               23.05           2
   9 941 Walker, Michael          Yale Univ.                    23.12           2
  10 741 Washington, Chad         U. Rhode Island               23.26           1
  11 732 Johnson, Robert          U. Rhode Island               23.29           4
  12 784 Shirley, Ralph           Umass Lowell                  23.33           5
  13 446 OH, Ben                  Brandeis                      23.36           5
  14 795 Brayley, Chris           Una Uma                       23.39           2
  15 877 Jakobsche, Chuck         Williams TC                   23.39           2
  16 705 Mahoney, Patrick         Tufts University              23.42           3
  17 685 Carre, Ray               Tufts University              23.44           6
  18 429 Roy, Sean                Bentley College               23.54           9
  19 873 Raab, Drew               Williams College              23.59           5
  20 911 James, Zachary           Worcester State               23.62          10
  21 709 Nelms-Osayande, Isa      Tufts University              23.63           7
  22 853 Freiberg, Justin         Wesleyan Univ.                23.69           7
  23 761 Fontaine, Leo            Umass Lowell                  23.70           6
  24 560 Doty, Nicholas           Lowell TC                     23.80          13
  25 737 Miceli, Steven           U. Rhode Island               23.85           4
  26 722 Akinsinde, Kayode        U. Rhode Island               23.95           3
  27 426 Mateo, Harold            Bentley College               23.99          10
  28 781 Sacco, Wally             Umass Lowell                  24.03           8
  29 642 Keyser, Chris            Springfield College           24.06           3
  30 769 Lutkus, Ronald           Umass Lowell                  24.11          12
  31 652 Russell, Shaun           Springfield College           24.12          16
  32 936 McKay, Brandon           Yale Univ.                    24.14           1
  33 648 Mazzaferro, Vinnie       Springfield College           24.14           6
  34 854 Gerson, Miles            Wesleyan Univ.                24.16           3
  35 654 Shetfall, Marcus         Springfield College           24.18           3
  36 791 Richardson, Monroe       Una NU                        24.21           8
  37 661 Canty, Kevin             Stonehill College             24.22           9
  38 763 Hetu, Justin             Umass Lowell                  24.23           6
  39 479 Clark, Brian             Eastern Conn.                 24.29           4
  40 497 Shai, Evan               Eastern Conn.                 24.29          10
  41 688 Clayton, David           Tufts University              24.34           9
  42 455 Cotter, Robert           Bridgewater State             24.38           5
  43 487 Hernandez, Jaime         Eastern Conn.                 24.39          15
  44 463 Joyce, Thomas            Bridgewater State             24.40          12
  45 827 Wilson, Leroy            Unattached                    24.42          14
  46 720 Williams, Trevor         Tufts University              24.43          12
  47 681 Blaser, Evan             Tufts University              24.52          12
  48 645 Linick, Dan              Springfield College           24.57          16
  49 814 Getchell, Jim            Unattached                    24.57          13
  50 516 LeBlanc, Andy            Fitchburg State College       24.58          14
  51 890 King, Andre              Worcester Poly                24.60          18
  52 402 Chandrasoma, Janak       Amherst College               24.61           7
  53 520 Payne, Brooke            Fitchburg State College       24.64          11
  54 495 Pavia, Dave              Eastern Conn.                 24.66           9
  55 933 Malizzia, Chris          Yale Univ.                    24.66           8
  56 850 Bentley, Taylor          Wesleyan Univ.                24.67          15
  57 862 McGee, Tim               Wesleyan Univ.                24.71          16
  58 420 Flowers, Justin          Bentley College               24.71          13
  59 449 Tottleben, Jonathan      Brandeis                      24.72           8
  60 566 Barboza, Chad            Northeastern Univ.            24.76           6
  61 415 Clark, Justin            Bentley College               24.81          10
  62 412 Bergman, Aaron           Bentley College               24.84          12
  63 699 Heitmann, Will           Tufts University              24.86          10
  64 506 Nishimurz, Shigeru       Emmanuel College              24.92          16
  65 515 Kendrick, Matt           Fitchburg State College       25.00          14
  66 111 Korniyasov, Bogdan       Greater Boston TC             25.01          17
  67 670 O'Connell, Scott         Stonehill College             25.03          10
  68 669 Molloy, Brian            Stonehill College             25.10          11
  69 837 Donovan, Jeff            Univ. So. Maine               25.21          13
  70 677 Viggiano, Paul           Stonehill College             25.22           9
  71 971 rankin, matt             Wesleyan Univ.                25.24          18
  72 916 Sheedy, Colin            Worcester State               25.31          11
  73 656 Weber, Jason             Springfield College           25.31          13
  74 466 Nardozzi, Anthony        Bridgewater State             25.34           7
  75 807 Chance, Joslyn           Eastern Conn.                 25.48           4
  76 650 Paschenko, John          Springfield College           25.52          12
  77 887 Dineen, Kerry            Worcester Poly                25.55          15
  78 865 Ortiz, Nick              Wesleyan Univ.                25.63          15
  79 606 Calahan, Anthony         Salem State College           25.69          14
  80 464 Mackiewicz, Ryan         Bridgewater State             25.87           8
  81 969 serrette, desmond        Wesleyan Univ.                25.87          18
  82 674 Salamack, Sean           Stonehill College             26.13          11
  83 442 Belair, BJ               Brandeis                      26.83          15
  84 906 Bastien, Mark            Worcester State               26.83          17
  85 811 Davy, Ronald             Unattached                    27.20           5
  86 510 Cole, Norman             Fitchburg State College       27.28          14
  87 631 Chmura, Matt             Springfield College           28.09          18
  88 612 Rollins, Erica           Salem State College           28.48          16
  89 914 Penta, Anthony           Worcester State               28.59          17
  90 897 Pead, Russell            Worcester Poly                31.90          18
 --- 922 Brown, Michael           Yale Univ.                      DNF           5
Men 400 Meter Dash
     Name                         School                       Finals          H#
   1 582 Payne, Idris             Northeastern Univ.            48.77           1
   2 770 Marcoux, Doug            Umass Lowell                  49.44           1
   3 779 Paige, Jason             Umass Lowell                  49.88           1
   4 723 Andoscia, Jesse          U. Rhode Island               50.39           1
   5 768 Leger, Ryan              Umass Lowell                  50.42           2
   6 940 Vaughn, Corey            Yale Univ.                    50.69           1
   7 735 Lopes, Kevin             U. Rhode Island               50.90           2
   8 705 Mahoney, Patrick         Tufts University              51.06           2
   9 685 Carre, Ray               Tufts University              51.08           2
  10 759 Drinkwater, John         Umass Lowell                  51.63           2
  11 689 Coen, Bryant             Tufts University              51.96           3
  12 754 Sharifnoor, Ahmed        Umass Dartmouth               52.35           9
  13 651 Roy, Chris               Springfield College           52.41           2
  14 402 Chandrasoma, Janak       Amherst College               52.44           5
  15 570 Cooper, Ben              Northeastern Univ.            52.87           3
  16 960 alexander, kevin         Yale Univ.                    52.88           3
  17 725 Benedict, Steve          U. Rhode Island               52.88           3
  18 432 Simpson, Tshepo          Bentley College               52.90           4
  19 652 Russell, Shaun           Springfield College           52.91           5
  20 720 Williams, Trevor         Tufts University              53.09           4
  21 574 Garcia, Carlos           Northeastern Univ.            53.13           3
  22 860 Ljundquist, Eric         Wesleyan Univ.                53.15           5
  23 477 Carter, Greg             Eastern Conn.                 53.19           5
  24 445 Kaminski, Martin         Brandeis                      53.19           3
  25 755 Wayman, Ken              Umass Dartmouth               53.25           7
  26 709 Nelms-Osayande, Isa      Tufts University              53.27           4
  27 452 Zarnow, Zack             Brandeis                      53.72           4
  28 449 Tottleben, Jonathan      Brandeis                      54.00           4
  29 429 Roy, Sean                Bentley College               54.54           4
  30 486 Groh, Dave               Eastern Conn.                 54.62           6
  31 867 Reinhalter, Troy         Wesleyan Univ.                54.72           6
  32 645 Linick, Dan              Springfield College           55.04           5
  33 851 Clarkson, Scott          Wesleyan Univ.                55.28           7
  34 864 Newman, David            Wesleyan Univ.                55.68           6
  35 857 Hornblower, Luke         Wesleyan Univ.                55.93           7
  36 901 Rosen, Dan               Worcester Poly                56.21           6
  37 838 Douglass, Jason          Univ. So. Maine               56.53           8
  38 528 Lefebvre, Marc           Greater Boston TC             56.99           8
  39 607 Conley, Scott            Salem State College           57.24           8
  40 846 Roux, Chris              Univ. So. Maine               57.32           7
  41 967 roxbury, gabe            Wesleyan Univ.                57.50           9
  42 909 Charest, Jason           Worcester State               57.79           8
  43 916 Sheedy, Colin            Worcester State               57.97           8
  44 508 Trotman, Derrik          Emmanuel College              58.28           6
  45 527 Jones, Ed                Greater Boston TC             59.21           7
  46 485 Greenhalgh, Tom          Eastern Conn.               1:00.73           9
  47 504 Lewis, Randall           Emmanuel College            1:03.24           9
  48 888 Jennings, Dan            Worcester Poly              1:07.91           9
Men 1 Mile Run
     Name                         School                       Finals
   1 928 Dwyer, Robert            Yale Univ.                  4:19.40
   2 932 Lobue, Robert            Yale Univ.                  4:23.01
   3 805 Baghdadi, Hossein        Unattached                  4:28.88
   4 437 Vitale, Anthony          Bentley College             4:31.42
   5 716 Stanton-Geddes, Mic      Tufts University            4:32.35
   6 474 Grise, Adrien            East. Conn. RC              4:32.37
   7 438 Wabiszczewicz, John      Bentley College             4:32.52
   8 663 DeVito, Matt             Stonehill College           4:34.26
   9 535 Ard, Pat                 Keene State                 4:35.06
  10 544 Haley, Matt              Keene State                 4:35.62
  11 542 Geisser, Paul            Keene State                 4:35.86
  12 434 Stanley, William         Bentley College             4:36.55
  13 561 Hoffman, Jared           Lowell TC                   4:36.74
  14 826 Waldron, Renny           Unattached                  4:36.90
  15 484 Gildersleeve, Andre      Eastern Conn.               4:37.87
  16 465 Morin, Ryan              Bridgewater State           4:37.92
  17 880 Bonneau, Keith           Worcester Poly              4:39.16
  18 758 Callahan, Mike           Umass Lowell                4:40.41
  19 748 Joyce, Patrick           Umass Dartmouth             4:40.45
  20 421 Helveston, Blake         Bentley College             4:41.14
  21 797 Clark, Matthew           Una Uma                     4:42.79
  22 615 Bernard, Nate            So. Conn State Univ.        4:44.33
  23 802 McMenemy, David          Una Uma                     4:44.67
  24 584 Richard, James           Northeastern Univ.          4:45.06
  25 881 Braga, Justin            Worcester Poly              4:46.24
  26 750 LeBlanc, Michael         Umass Dartmouth             4:46.83
  27 711 Phill, Ryan              Tufts University            4:46.92
  28 788 Boland, Tom              Una NU                      4:48.17
  29 842 Kachinski, Chris         Univ. So. Maine             4:51.56
  30 889 Kenney, Eric             Worcester Poly              4:51.66
  31 744 Brooks, David            Umass Dartmouth             4:53.21
  32 753 Provost, Derek           Umass Dartmouth             4:53.84
  33 481 Earle, Dave              Eastern Conn.               4:59.78
  34 898 Proulx, Scott            Worcester Poly              5:00.48
  35 715 Smith, Jeffery           Tufts University            5:02.65
  36 453 Blair, Dan               Bridgewater State           5:03.21
  37 746 Gagnon, Andrew           Umass Dartmouth             5:09.48
  38 501 Webster, Ben             Eastern Conn.               5:25.57
  39 717 Thayer, Ben              Tufts University            5:26.77
  40 461 Hanlon, Sean             Bridgewater State           5:27.10
  41 492 Murray, Dave             Eastern Conn.               5:27.20
Men 500 Meter Run
     Name                         School                       Finals          H#
   1 581 McCants, Bryan           Northeastern Univ.          1:05.14           1
   2 878 Sheehan, Michael         Williams TC                 1:06.00           1
   3 876 Duncan, Kurt             Williams TC                 1:06.81           1
   4 649 Notary, Jon              Springfield College         1:07.22           1
   5 927 deLaski, Robert          Yale Univ.                  1:07.47           1
   6 525 Cahill, David            Greater Boston TC           1:08.14           2
   7 870 Hall, Tommy              Williams College            1:08.16           4
   8 493 Nicholson, Dave          Eastern Conn.               1:08.31           3
   9 790 Macklin, Nick            Una NU                      1:08.37           2
  10 488 Kellogg, Pete            Eastern Conn.               1:08.39           3
  11 507 Rene, Serghino           Emmanuel College            1:10.10           4
  12 404 Mahlberg, Nathaniel      Amherst College             1:10.10           3
  13 629 Burnell, Jason           Springfield College         1:10.13           3
  14 904 Whitford, Paul           Worcester Poly              1:10.28           3
  15 664 Downey, Noal             Stonehill College           1:10.48           2
  16 718 Tropea, Tom              Tufts University            1:10.68           6
  17 872 Lowe, Brian              Williams College            1:10.73           5
  18 407 Porter, Tim              Amherst College             1:10.98           4
  19 917 Swett, Matt              Worcester State             1:11.18           4
  20 738 Mills, Patrick           U. Rhode Island             1:11.35           2
  21 576 Jasmin, Peter            Northeastern Univ.          1:11.62           2
  22 609 Eaton, Gram              Salem State College         1:12.19           3
  23 698 Harburg, Ben             Tufts University            1:12.68           6
  24 425 Leonard, Christophe      Bentley College             1:13.42           4
  25 834 Conrad, Elliot           Univ. So. Maine             1:13.87           2
  26 430 Rua, Christopher         Bentley College             1:15.01           5
  27 591 Alagarin, Ismael         Quinnipiac University       1:15.71           6
  28 633 Fenlon, Justin           Springfield College         1:15.99           4
  29 893 Lohrmann, Peter          Worcester Poly              1:16.97           5
  30 411 Arredondo, James         Bentley College             1:18.25           5
Men 800 Meter Run
     Name                         School                       Finals
   1 920 Boshart, Matthew         Yale Univ.                  1:58.02
   2 543 Gough, Ryan              Keene State                 1:59.05
   3 559 Ahmed, Mohamed           Lowell TC                   1:59.18
   4 697 Hansberry, Shawn         Tufts University            1:59.88
   5 823 Pollard, Peter           Unattached                  1:59.98
   6 597 Jabaut, Josh             Quinnipiac University       2:00.03
   7 929 Falco, Mark              Yale Univ.                  2:00.08
   8 935 Mauser, Reed             Yale Univ.                  2:00.53
   9 585 Silvia, Andrew           Northeastern Univ.          2:02.26
  10 592 Bober, Andrew            Quinnipiac University       2:02.85
  11 450 Weber, Jackson           Brandeis                    2:02.93
  12 934 Marino, Michael          Yale Univ.                  2:03.11
  13 552 Monahan, William         Unattached                  2:03.21
  14 603 Shrout, Anthony          Quinnipiac University       2:03.81
  15 728 Donovan, Martin          U. Rhode Island             2:03.97
  16 469 Powers, Mark             Bridgewater State           2:04.36
  17 624 Riggio, Nick             So. Conn State Univ.        2:04.47
  18 564 Ostiguay, Dan            Lowell TC                   2:04.98
  19 499 Sortwell, Kris           Eastern Conn.               2:06.25
  20 539 Flamino, Lance           Keene State                 2:06.70
  21 710 Orfield, Neil            Tufts University            2:07.89
  22 884 Crandall, Matthew        Worcester Poly              2:07.99
  23 812 Du, Mark                 Unattached                  2:09.09
  24 719 Vivitsky, Stephan        Tufts University            2:09.42
  25 716 Stanton-Geddes, Mic      Tufts University            2:10.34
  26 419 Ferrini, Paul            Bentley College             2:10.89
  27 502 Wilson, Julian           Eastern Conn.               2:11.03
  28 482 Eldridge, Adam           Eastern Conn.               2:11.09
  29 835 Diette, Sean             Univ. So. Maine             2:12.33
  30 605 Velto, Jon               Quinnipiac University       2:12.40
  31 547 Hughes, Chris            Keene State                 2:12.83
  32 544 Haley, Matt              Keene State                 2:13.43
  33 503 Holmes, Scott            Emmanuel College            2:16.34
  34 556 Reynolds, Joe            Keene State                 2:17.41
  35 907 Bennett, Brad            Worcester State             2:18.39
  36 458 Dunbar, John             Bridgewater State           2:20.16
Men 1000 Meter Run
     Name                         School                       Finals
   1 647 Mateicka, Robert         Springfield College         2:33.06
   2 583 Pratt, Thomas            Northeastern Univ.          2:33.36
   3 619 McCormack, Chris         So. Conn State Univ.        2:33.80
   4 666 Long, Pat H              Stonehill College           2:34.83
   5 671 Papamichael, Andrew      Stonehill College           2:35.65
   6 586 Stevenson, Patrick       Northeastern Univ.          2:36.28
   7 537 Cole, Casey              Keene State                 2:38.52
   8 836 Dolbec, Greg             Univ. So. Maine             2:39.11
   9 540 Forsblad, Weston         Keene State                 2:39.94
  10 874 Rodriquez, George        Williams College            2:40.88
  11 923 Carnesecca, Cole         Yale Univ.                  2:42.88
  12 611 Rockwood, Jeff           Salem State College         2:43.54
  13 880 Bonneau, Keith           Worcester Poly              2:44.86
  14 535 Ard, Pat                 Keene State                 2:45.40
  15 686 Cheng, YeeHuan           Tufts University            2:49.04
  16 542 Geisser, Paul            Keene State                 2:49.14
  17 613 Silva, Charlie           Salem State College         2:51.58
  18 951 Tiroletto, Michael       Quinnipiac University       2:53.26
  19 839 Harnden, Matt            Univ. So. Maine             2:54.97
  20 965 bassell, tim             Tufts University            2:59.54
  21 483 Fedeli, Jamie            Eastern Conn.               3:03.33
  22 848 Tanguay, Mark            Univ. So. Maine             3:06.62
  23 500 Stiewing, Glenn          Eastern Conn.               3:08.40
  24 903 Wang, YE                 Worcester Poly              3:32.40
  25 899 Richwine, Andrew         Worcester Poly              3:35.06
Men 3000 Meter Run
     Name                         School                       Finals
   1 422 Kastrenos, James         Bentley College             8:44.37
   2 598 Martin, Tom              Quinnipiac University       8:51.62
   3 849 Whitney, Darrell         Univ. So. Maine             8:53.51
   4 693 Don, Michael             Tufts University            8:55.91
   5 623 Richnavsky, Scott        So. Conn State Univ.        8:56.46
   6 618 Kalinka, Greg            So. Conn State Univ.        8:56.60
   7 794 Brown, Chad              Una Southern Conn. State    8:58.52
   8 713 Sharp, Adam              Tufts University            8:59.53
   9 843 LeBlanc, Marc            Univ. So. Maine             9:02.81
  10 410 Agnew, Ryan              Bentley College             9:03.30
  11 414 Brady, James             Bentley College             9:03.85
  12 702 Kaye, Aaron              Tufts University            9:04.21
  13 683 Bromka, Peter            Tufts University            9:07.83
  14 594 Brink, Greg              Quinnipiac University       9:08.08
  15 626 Tuttle, Tim              So. Conn State Univ.        9:08.28
  16 428 Raffetto, Louis          Bentley College             9:10.42
  17 596 Driscoll, Mark           Quinnipiac University       9:11.01
  18 433 Spinney, Ryan            Bentley College             9:11.23
  19 474 Grise, Adrien            East. Conn. RC              9:11.59
  20 622 Rice, Nick               So. Conn State Univ.        9:13.84
  21 512 Germain, Matt            Fitchburg State College     9:15.50
  22 436 VanBuren, Martin         Bentley College             9:16.10
  23 805 Baghdadi, Hossein        Unattached                  9:19.31
  24 423 Killam, Mike             Bentley College             9:19.90
  25 417 Evans, Jason             Bentley College             9:21.64
  26 599 Mio, Anthony             Quinnipiac University       9:21.85
  27 617 Kaczmarek, Tyson         So. Conn State Univ.        9:22.27
  28 625 Scott, Ken               So. Conn State Univ.        9:22.38
  29 549 McGrath, Kevin           Keene State                 9:24.11
  30 772 McSweeney, Sean          Umass Lowell                9:24.35
  31 620 Preston, Billy           So. Conn State Univ.        9:27.95
  32 416 Ellis, Andrew            Bentley College             9:28.48
  33 894 Meberg, Aaron            Worcester Poly              9:30.47
  34 518 Miller, Ryan             Fitchburg State College     9:31.40
  35 459 Goldrick, Nathan         Bridgewater State           9:34.11
  36 546 Hegarty, Joe             Keene State                 9:34.14
  37 714 Shoene, Adam             Tufts University            9:38.83
  38 460 Gulnello, Mark           Bridgewater State           9:40.33
  39 825 Strout, Chris            Unattached                  9:41.77
  40 708 Murphy, John             Tufts University            9:46.22
  41 548 Marcum, Luke             Keene State                 9:47.09
  42 431 Shiel, Jay               Bentley College             9:55.52
  43 792 Sheff, Adam              Una NU                      9:57.95
  44 568 Carlson, Steven          Northeastern Univ.          9:58.26
  45 545 Hamel, Derrick           Keene State                10:04.84
  46 752 O'Shea, Finian           Umass Dartmouth            10:06.08
  47 558 Touhey, Dan              Keene State                10:13.60
  48 900 Roscoe, George           Worcester Poly             10:13.77
  49 745 Caisse, Jason            Umass Dartmouth            10:19.35
  50 577 Kent, Nick               Northeastern Univ.         10:23.69
  51 892 Leenhouts, Doug          Worcester Poly             10:32.78
  52 462 Hill, Jacob              Bridgewater State          10:33.57
  53 608 Davids, John             Salem State College        11:52.75
Men 5000 Meter Run
     Name                         School                       Finals
   1 821 Perez, Wilson            Unattached                 14:33.90
   2 773 Mease, Carl              Umass Lowell               14:35.54
   3 776 Murphy, Jon              Umass Lowell               14:51.20
   4 665 Fraioli, Mario           Stonehill College          14:53.40
   5 757 Alliette, Kevin          Umass Lowell               14:54.00
   6 743 Abdulgami, Abdi          Umass Dartmouth            15:01.80
   7 775 Morasse, Patrick         Umass Lowell               15:03.60
   8 472 Fitzgerald, Adam         Connecticut College        15:03.70
   9 563 Moulton, Casey           Lowell TC                  15:06.70
  10 765 Jenkins, Nate            Umass Lowell               15:10.40
  11 551 Miller, Mark             Keene State                15:13.90
  12 682 Brigham, Nathan          Tufts University           15:20.10
  13 764 Hunt, Ian                Umass Lowell               15:20.50
  14 602 Roginielewicz, Jeff      Quinnipiac University      15:21.33
  15 760 Duffy, Rob               Umass Lowell               15:21.80
  16 871 Hannan, Neal             Williams College           15:23.92
  17 885 Curry, Alexander         Worcester Poly             15:33.19
  18 691 Cummings, Michael        Tufts University           15:45.30
  18 694 Doran, Kyle              Tufts University           15:45.30
  20 712 Rosen, Jon               Tufts University           15:45.90
  21 600 Moylan, Tim              Quinnipiac University      15:48.21
  22 595 Charron, Mike            Quinnipiac University      15:49.60
  23 473 Ridyard, John            Connecticut College        15:49.79
  24 530 Nephew, Ben              Greater Boston TC          15:54.33
  25 601 Raymond, Todd            Quinnipiac University      15:55.69
  26 521 Savukoski, Dan           Fitchburg State College    15:56.61
  27 610 Majia, Fabian            Salem State College        16:03.28
  28 751 Nute, Jeremy             Umass Dartmouth            16:04.28
  29 824 Putnam, Gregory          Unattached                 16:05.70
  30 554 Phelps, Paul             Keene State                16:08.60
  31 883 Coy, Chris               Worcester Poly             16:15.42
  32 532 Pawlicki, James          Greater Boston TC          16:20.07
  33 831 Bunker, Michael          Univ. So. Maine            16:20.60
  34 660 Bergenholtz, Matt        Stonehill College          16:36.35
  35 531 Newsham, Bill            Greater Boston TC          16:37.35
  36 834 Conrad, Elliot           Univ. So. Maine            16:39.03
  37 579 Litchfield, Jon          Northeastern Univ.         16:45.07
  38 529 Lyons, Matthew           Greater Boston TC          16:46.48
  39 690 Creedon, Tim             Tufts University           16:54.80
  40 695 Engel, Hadrian           Tufts University           16:58.70
  41 879 Bennett-Daggett, Hu      Worcester Poly             17:09.97
  42 820 Menard, Dave             Unattached                 17:28.17
 --- 524 Bargman, Joel            Greater Boston TC               DNF
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
     Name                         School                       Finals
Finals
   1 721 Aina, Colin              U. Rhode Island                7.56
   2 581 McCants, Bryan           Northeastern Univ.             7.66
   3 576 Jasmin, Peter            Northeastern Univ.             7.85
   4 763 Hetu, Justin             Umass Lowell                   8.13
   5 734 Lima, Evan               U. Rhode Island                8.19
   6 644 Knight, Alex             Springfield College            8.30
   7 774 Meehan, Jeff             Umass Lowell                   8.38
   8 913 Monette, Jason           Worcester State                8.39
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
     Name                         School                      Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
   1 721 Aina, Colin              U. Rhode Island                7.56 q         3
   2 581 McCants, Bryan           Northeastern Univ.             7.91 q         2
   3 576 Jasmin, Peter            Northeastern Univ.             7.94 q         1
   4 774 Meehan, Jeff             Umass Lowell                   8.10 q         3
   5 913 Monette, Jason           Worcester State                8.25 q         2
   5 763 Hetu, Justin             Umass Lowell                   8.25 q         4
   7 734 Lima, Evan               U. Rhode Island                8.37 q         1
   7 644 Knight, Alex             Springfield College            8.37 q         2
   9 738 Mills, Patrick           U. Rhode Island                8.40           2
  10 553 Peterson, Brendan        Keene State                    8.44           4
  11 466 Nardozzi, Anthony        Bridgewater State              8.45           3
  12 607 Conley, Scott            Salem State College            8.47           1
  13 917 Swett, Matt              Worcester State                8.48           4
  14 669 Molloy, Brian            Stonehill College              8.54           3
  15 895 Norige, Adam             Worcester Poly                 8.78           1
  16 902 Trexler, Jon             Worcester Poly                 8.95           1
  17 411 Arredondo, James         Bentley College                8.98           2
  18 747 Jordan, Michael          Umass Dartmouth                9.00           4
  19 909 Charest, Jason           Worcester State                9.16           2
  20 893 Lohrmann, Peter          Worcester Poly                 9.17           4
  21 908 Bourque, Greg            Worcester State                9.23           3
  22 415 Clark, Justin            Bentley College                9.36           4
  23 891 Lech, Matt               Worcester Poly                 9.38           2
  24 829 Averill, Jeff            Univ. So. Maine                9.42           4
  25 487 Hernandez, Jaime         Eastern Conn.                  9.61           1
  26 922 Brown, Michael           Yale Univ.                     9.74           4
  27 756 Zapasnik, Bruce          Umass Dartmouth               10.26           2
  28 670 O'Connell, Scott         Stonehill College             10.59           3
  29 846 Roux, Chris              Univ. So. Maine               11.41           1
 --- 440 Gabisi, Najimu           Boston International            DNF           1
 --- 766 Johnston, Adam           Umass Lowell                    DNF           3
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
     Team                         Relay                        Finals          H#
   1 Northeastern Univ.               A                       3:23.17           1
   2 Yale Univ.                       A                       3:24.66           1
   3 Umass Lowell                     A                       3:24.74           1
   4 Tufts University                 B                       3:26.82           2
   5 Williams TC                      A                       3:27.31           2
   6 U. Rhode Island                  C                       3:28.77           3
   7 U. Rhode Island                  A                       3:29.55           1
   8 U. Rhode Island                  B                       3:30.66           2
   9 Springfield College              A                       3:33.35           1
  10 Brandeis                         A                       3:34.36           3
  11 Bentley College                  A                       3:35.03           4
  12 Williams College                 A                       3:35.80           3
  13 Tufts University                 A                       3:36.51           1
  14 Eastern Conn.                    A                       3:36.68           3
  15 Wesleyan Univ.                   A                       3:36.86           3
  16 Greater Boston TC                A                       3:37.32           3
  17 Amherst College                  A                       3:37.64           3
  18 Unattached Uma                   A                       3:37.87           2
  19 Springfield College              B                       3:38.26           3
  20 Quinnipiac University            A                       3:38.63           4
  21 Eastern Conn.                    B                       3:41.58           4
  22 Stonehill College                A                       3:41.99           3
  23 Worcester Poly                   B                       3:43.23           4
  24 Bridgewater State                A                       3:44.10           5
  25 Bentley College                  B                       3:44.80           5
  26 Wesleyan Univ.                   B                       3:46.75           4
  27 Keene State                      B                       3:46.80           5
  28 Univ. So. Maine                  A                       3:46.83           5
  29 Worcester State                  A                       3:48.20           3
  30 Keene State                      A                       3:48.60           5
  31 Emmanuel College                 A                       3:49.84           5
  32 Worcester State                  B                       4:05.70           4
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
     Team                         Relay                        Finals
   1 Yale Univ.                       A                       8:10.33
   2 Northeastern Univ.               A                       8:11.88
   3 Bentley College                  A                       8:14.24
   4 Tufts University                 A                       8:38.04
   5 Univ. So. Maine                  A                       8:39.97
   6 Worcester Poly                   A                       8:45.30
   7 Tufts University                 B                       8:45.66
   8 Umass Dartmouth                  A                       8:53.43
   9 Eastern Conn.                    A                       9:21.50
Men High Jump
     Name                         School                       Finals
   1 734 Lima, Evan               U. Rhode Island             6-09.00
   2 628 Brown, Ethan             Springfield College         6-04.00
   2 816 Kelley, Sean             Unattached                  6-04.00
   2 557 Slack, James             Keene State                 6-04.00
   2 566 Barboza, Chad            Northeastern Univ.          6-04.00
   5 636 Heitkamp, Michael        Springfield College        J6-04.00
   6 917 Swett, Matt              Worcester State            J6-04.00
   7 662 Carroll, Matt            Stonehill College          J6-02.00
   8 735 Lopes, Kevin             U. Rhode Island             6-02.00
   9 796 Carr, Mike               Una Uma                    J6-02.00
   9 919 Beauchman, Jihad         Yale Univ.                 J6-02.00
  11 657 Welch, Justin            Springfield College        J6-00.00
  12 528 Lefebvre, Marc           Greater Boston TC           6-00.00
  13 673 Rogers, Matt             Stonehill College          J5-10.00
  14 681 Blaser, Evan             Tufts University           J5-08.00
  15 630 Bushey, Nathan           Springfield College         5-08.00
  15 970 wendus, matt             Wesleyan Univ.              5-08.00
  16 698 Harburg, Ben             Tufts University           J5-08.00
  17 553 Peterson, Brendan        Keene State                J5-08.00
 --- 747 Jordan, Michael          Umass Dartmouth                  NH
 --- 644 Knight, Alex             Springfield College              NH
 --- 505 Mulvey, Chris            Emmanuel College                 NH
 --- 908 Bourque, Greg            Worcester State                  NH
Men Pole Vault
     Name                         School                       Finals
   1 819 Matthews, Brett          Unattached                 15-00.00
   2 571 Couch, Mike              Northeastern Univ.        J15-00.00
   3 575 Hill, Aaron              Northeastern Univ.         14-06.00
   4 804 Schneider, Ken           Una Uma                   J14-06.00
   5 567 Cahill, Ryan             Northeastern Univ.         14-00.00
   6 726 Bilbruck, Dustin         U. Rhode Island           J14-00.00
   7 924 Chapman, Jordan          Yale Univ.                 13-06.00
   8 590 Wilkes, Dave             Northeastern Univ.        J13-06.00
   9 859 Lerra, Mike              Wesleyan Univ.             13-00.00
  10 783 Shaw, Mike               Umass Lowell              J13-00.00
  11 968 Suadek, Tony             Wesleyan Univ.             12-06.00
  12 908 Bourque, Greg            Worcester State           J12-06.00
  13 855 Harrower, Corey          Wesleyan Univ.            J12-06.00
  14 699 Heitmann, Will           Tufts University           12-00.00
  15 650 Paschenko, John          Springfield College       J12-00.00
  16 886 Dedeo, Scot              Worcester Poly            J12-00.00
  17 844 Marsh, Peter             Univ. So. Maine            11-06.00
 --- 939 Presser, Adam            Yale Univ.                       NH
 --- 587 Stieg, Brian             Northeastern Univ.               NH
 --- 641 Jinks, Rob               Springfield College              NH
 --- 965 bassell, tim             Tufts University                 NH
 --- 845 Morse, Chris             Univ. So. Maine                  NH
 --- 742 Zucconi, Adam            U. Rhode Island                  NH
 --- 736 Majewski, Taylor         U. Rhode Island                  NH
Men Triple Jump
     Name                         School                       Finals
   1 741 Washington, Chad         U. Rhode Island              14.71m
   2 739 Nunez, Wilfredo          U. Rhode Island              13.99m
   3 730 Green, Jonathan          U. Rhode Island              13.95m
   4 949 Morriera, Luis           Unattached                   13.89m
   5 919 Beauchman, Jihad         Yale Univ.                   13.47m
   6 801 McCormack, Joseph        Una Uma                      13.18m
   7 569 Collins, Lloyd           Northeastern Univ.           13.08m
   8 998 smith, henry             Unattached                   13.04m
   9 803 O'Neil, John             Una Uma                      12.92m
  10 640 Jaroszewicz, Pawel       Springfield College          12.77m
  11 866 Piana, Max               Wesleyan Univ.               12.72m
  12 413 Bolger, Daniel           Bentley College              12.71m
  13 409 Whiting, Paul            Amherst College              12.42m
  14 913 Monette, Jason           Worcester State              12.38m
  15 406 Nanna, Julius            Amherst College              12.16m
  16 655 Swieton, Craig           Springfield College          12.09m
  17 793 Vanlam, Charlie          Una NU                       12.08m
  18 902 Trexler, Jon             Worcester Poly               11.85m
  19 630 Bushey, Nathan           Springfield College          11.77m
  20 938 Pitts-Wiley, Jonath      Yale Univ.                   11.75m
  21 688 Clayton, David           Tufts University             11.59m
 --- 411 Arredondo, James         Bentley College                  ND
Men Shot Put
     Name                         School                       Finals
   1 740 Reid, Andre              U. Rhode Island              16.64m
   2 875 Wright, Trey             Williams College             15.90m
   3 869 Austin, Dan              Williams College             15.04m
   4 562 Hutchinson, Sean         Lowell TC                    14.90m
   5 565 Anderson, Derek          Northeastern Univ.           14.86m
   6 627 Acciaioli, Matt          Springfield College          14.42m
   7 727 Bramley, Sean            U. Rhode Island              14.00m
   8 787 Alli, Dappo              Una NU                       13.38m
   9 572 Crossman, Adam           Northeastern Univ.           13.14m
  10 896 Oldmixon, Matt           Worcester Poly               12.81m
  11 646 Mandolesi, Jason         Springfield College          12.66m
  12 707 McPherson, Ryan          Tufts University             12.52m
  13 435 Thibeault, James         Bentley College              12.44m
  14 634 Graziano, John           Springfield College          12.37m
  15 653 Shaw, Trevor             Springfield College          12.35m
  15 676 Thornton, Tom            Stonehill College            12.35m
  17 659 Woodman, Bill            Springfield College          12.03m
  18 789 Farren, Charlie          Una NU                       11.72m
  19 658 Wodnicki, Tom            Springfield College          11.63m
  20 496 Rodowicz, Curtis         Eastern Conn.                11.47m
  20 679 April, Dan               Tufts University             11.47m
  22 841 Hills, Dan               Univ. So. Maine              11.44m
  23 918 Wilder, Dale             Worcester State              11.22m
  23 678 Voutselas, Chris         Stonehill College            11.22m
  25 696 Galvin, Jason            Tufts University             11.12m
  26 489 Leary, Jon               Eastern Conn.                10.88m
  27 451 Weinograd, Abe           Brandeis                     10.85m
  28 882 Clark, Sam               Worcester Poly               10.64m
  29 517 Lynch, Ed                Fitchburg State College      10.56m
  30 475 Bessette, Andy           Eastern Conn.                10.50m
  31 858 Koutroumanos, Jim        Wesleyan Univ.               10.17m
  32 830 Brooks, Chris            Univ. So. Maine              10.09m
  33 516 LeBlanc, Andy            Fitchburg State College      10.05m
  34 861 Mays, Dan                Wesleyan Univ.               10.01m
  35 541 Fudala, Nick             Keene State                   9.39m
  36 846 Roux, Chris              Univ. So. Maine               9.35m
  37 815 Jobling, Scott           Umass Lowell                  9.29m
  38 447 Ostrowsky, David         Brandeis                      9.11m
  39 476 Bunker, Dan              Eastern Conn.                 9.05m
  40 511 Crosby, Andy             Fitchburg State College       6.97m
 --- 589 Tortorella, Vinny        Northeastern Univ.             FOUL
Men Long Jump
    Name                   School              Finals
  1 Jaroszewicz, Pawel     Springfield College  6.77m   2-02.50
  2 Green, Jonathan        U. Rhode Island      6.74m   2-01.50
  2 Washington, Chad       U. Rhode Island      6.74m   2-01.50
  4 Gulino, Blake          Springfield College  6.73m   2-01.00
  5 Sacco, Wally           Umass Lowell         6.68m   1-11.00
  6 Nunez, Wilfredo        U. Rhode Island      6.58m   1-07.25
  7 Meehan, Jeff           Umass Lowell         6.44m   1-01.50
  8 McCormack, Joseph      Una Uma              6.39m   0-11.75
  9 Gadinho, James         Una Uma              6.32m   0-09.00
 10 Shetfall, Marcus       Springfield College  6.28m   0-07.25
 10 Swieton, Craig         Springfield College  6.28m   0-07.25
 12 Vanlam, Charlie        Una NU               6.26m   0-06.50
 13 Heatley, Bryan         Univ. So. Maine      6.24m   0-05.75
 14 Close, Dan             Univ. So. Maine      6.19m   0-03.75
 15 Clayton, David         Tufts University     6.17m   0-03.00
 16 Peterson, Brendan      Keene State          6.06m   9-10.75
 16 Heitkamp, Michael      Springfield College  6.06m   9-10.75
 16 Shaw, Mike             Umass Lowell         6.06m   9-10.75
 19 Collins, Lloyd         Northeastern Univ.   5.98m   9-07.50
 20 LeBlanc, Andy          Fitchburg State Col  5.90m   9-04.25
 21 Norige, Adam           Worcester Poly       5.82m   9-01.25
 22 Hetu, Justin           Umass Lowell         5.79m   9-00.00
 23 Eaton, Gram            Salem State College  5.77m   8-11.25
 24 Pitts-Wiley, Jonath    Yale Univ.           5.65m   8-06.50
 24 Hazel, OZ              Wesleyan Univ.       5.65m   8-06.50
 26 Slack, James           Keene State          5.60m   8-04.50
 27 Goldner, Dan           Brandeis             5.55m   8-02.50
 28 Aina, Colin            U. Rhode Island      5.48m   7-11.75
 29 Bolger, Daniel         Bentley College      5.20m   7-00.75
--- Langton, Steven        Northeastern Univ.    FOUL
Men Weight Throw
    Name                   School              Finals
  1 Tortorella, Vinny      Northeastern Univ.  19.73m   4-08.75
  2 Pockoski, Michael      Unattached          18.80m   1-08.25
  3 Johnston, William      U. Rhode Island     16.65m   4-07.50
  4 Austin, Dan            Williams College    15.51m   0-10.75
  5 Czerwinski, Allen      Yale Univ.          15.43m   0-07.50
  6 Bramley, Sean          U. Rhode Island     14.81m   8-07.25
  7 Anderson, Derek        Northeastern Univ.  14.68m   8-02.00
  8 Oldmixon, Matt         Worcester Poly      14.17m   6-06.00
  9 Acciaioli, Matt        Springfield College 13.32m   3-08.50
 10 Thibeault, Nicholas    Northeastern Univ.  13.28m   3-07.00
 11 Lyford, Josh           Unattached          13.14m   3-01.50
 12 Weinograd, Abe         Brandeis            12.76m   1-10.50
 13 Potter, Nate           Umass Lowell        12.55m   1-02.25
 14 Cotter, Bill           Unattached          12.13m   9-09.75
 15 Wilder, Dale           Worcester State     11.71m   8-05.00
 16 Strout, Barrett        Univ. So. Maine     11.68m   8-04.00
 17 Woodman, Bill          Springfield College 11.51m   7-09.25
 18 Thornton, Tom          Stonehill College   11.50m   7-08.75
 19 Rodowicz, Curtis       Eastern Conn.       11.40m   7-05.00
 20 Cerruto, Matt          Keene State         10.75m   5-03.25
 21 Bessette, Andy         Eastern Conn.       10.73m   5-02.50
 21 Lynch, Ed              Fitchburg State Col 10.73m   5-02.50
 23 Mandolesi, Jason       Springfield College 10.62m   4-10.25
 24 Galvin, Jason          Tufts University    10.42m   4-02.25
 25 McPherson, Ryan        Tufts University     9.99m   2-09.50
 26 Czerwinski, Doug       Yale Univ.           9.84m   2-03.50
 27 March, Dan             Tufts University     9.75m   2-00.00
 28 Clark, Sam             Worcester Poly       9.57m   1-04.75
 29 Fudala, Nick           Keene State          8.96m   9-04.75
 30 Leary, Jon             Eastern Conn.        8.36m   7-05.25
 31 Koutroumanos, Jim      Wesleyan Univ.       7.82m   5-08.00
 32 Mays, Dan              Wesleyan Univ.       7.81m   5-07.50
 33 Voutselas, Chris       Stonehill College    0.82m   2-08.25




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News