Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Chilmark Road Race

Chilmark, MA, August 10, 2002

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Start-2-Finish Corporation

Anne Preisig - First Woman 18:05
Anne Preisig - First Woman 18:05


                                                                      Page 1
                            The Chilmark 5K Run
          Chilmark, Mass.         August 10, 2002 at  10:30 A.M.
                              Five Kilometers
                             Official Results
          All times have been Certified by Start To Finish Corp.
Place Div Name                         Age S City            St Finish    Pace  
===== === ============================ === = =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1 Tyler Cardinal                21 M MIDDLETOWN      CT 0:15:30.3  5:00 
    2   2 Ian Schmidt                   25 M TROY            OH 0:16:28.2  5:19 
    3   3 Logan Wiliams                 24 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:17:42.8  5:43 
    4   4 Sam White                     29 M BROOKLYN        NY 0:17:43.2  5:43 
    5   1 Alex Kahan                    43 M NORWICH         VT 0:18:03.9  5:49 
    6   1 Anne Preisig                  34 F FALMOUTH        MA 0:18:05.5  5:50 
    7   1 Brenden Mcneish               16 M SOUTHBURY       CT 0:18:09.3  5:51 
    8   1 Marian Bihrle                 18 F CHILMARK        MA 0:18:16.2  5:53 
    9   2 John Conforti                 46 M BOSTON          MA 0:18:17.3  5:54 
   10   1 Scott Bosworth                37 M HINGHAM         MA 0:18:22.7  5:55 
   11   3 Dana Gaines                   45 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:18:25.9  5:56 
   12   2 Harry Ricciardi               16 M AQUINNAH        MA 0:18:41.4  6:01 
   13   4 Brian Flaherty                42 M MAYNARD         MA 0:18:45.9  6:03 
   14   3 Adam Kapor                    16 M BROOKLINE       MA 0:18:55.1  6:06 
   15   2 Steve Eick                    38 M NEW YORK        NY 0:18:57.7  6:07 
   16   5 Haley Fiske                   25 M ALEXANDRIA      VA 0:18:59.0  6:07 
   17   3 Robert Laplante               33 M ATTLEBORO       MA 0:19:03.7  6:09 
   18   4 Jason Jura                    16 M PHOENIX         MD 0:19:04.5  6:09 
   19   2 Michelle Lauterback           33 F WEST NEWTON     MA 0:19:05.1  6:09 
   20   5 Gerard Mulder                 44 M PARK RIDGE      NJ 0:19:07.6  6:10 
   21   1 Kevin Mcnamara                50 M BOSTON          MA 0:19:08.4  6:10 
   22   3 Maria Kozloski                37 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:19:12.8  6:12 
   23   6 Mike Cage                     43 M SANTA BARBARA   CA 0:19:13.2  6:12 
   24   6 Alex Rabe                     18 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:19:14.6  6:12 
   25   4 James Shaw                    34 M CHARLESTOWN     MA 0:19:16.5  6:13 
   26   5 Amaru Pareja                  16 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:19:30.2  6:17 
   27   7 Damien Whelan                 29 M POUND RIDGE     NY 0:19:30.8  6:17 
   28   7 Randy Vagelos                 45 M CHILMARK        MA 0:19:34.2  6:18 
   29   8 Parker Shorey                 17 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:19:37.8  6:20 
   30   9 Brian Blackerby               22 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:19:41.8  6:21 
   31   4 Nicole Wilson                 30 F NEWTON          MA 0:19:42.1  6:21 
   32  10 Curtis Chandler               17 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:19:43.4  6:21 
   33   8 John Patrick                  48 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:19:44.4  6:22 
   34   6 Tim Huth                      16 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:19:48.1  6:23 
   35   2 Jim Austin                    59 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:19:50.5  6:24 
   36   7 Logan Patrick                 16 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:19:52.8  6:24 
   37   1 Drew Morrissey                11 M HINGHAM         MA 0:19:54.5  6:25 
   38   9 Peter Donovan                 44 M QUINCY          MA 0:19:58.0  6:26 
   39  11 Brian Robinson                19 M WEST CHESTER    PA 0:20:01.1  6:27 
   40   5 Andrew Biancheri              34 M WESTBORO        MA 0:20:03.3  6:28 
   41  12 Timothy Hurley                21 M PROVIDENCE      RI 0:20:03.8  6:28 
   42  13 Jack Rogers Wilmerding        25 M MENDHAM         NJ 0:20:04.5  6:28 
   43   6 Daniel Sullivan               36 M IRVINGTON       NY 0:20:05.4  6:28 
   44   7 Bob Feinberg                  37 M GORHAM          ME 0:20:16.2  6:32 
   45  10 Scott Webb                    47 M MENDON          VT 0:20:16.9  6:32 
   46   1 Jeanne-Yvonn Tucker           54 F ESSEX           CT 0:20:21.2  6:34 
   47  14 Kent Johnson                  25 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:20:22.8  6:34 
   48   5 Ilaria Rebay                  37 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:20:28.8  6:36 
   49  11 Kurt Wimmer                   49 M NEWTOWN         PA 0:20:30.3  6:36 
   50  15 Matthew Lobdell               17 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:20:31.7  6:37 
   51   2 Vanessa Antkin                24 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:20:33.7  6:38 
   52   8 Jeff Regen                    32 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:20:34.8  6:38 
   53   8 Jory Kahan                    14 M NORWICH         VT 0:20:35.8  6:38 
   54   9 Nicholas Friedman             12 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:20:38.2  6:39 
   55   9 Jessie Moore                  30 M BRIGHTON        MA 0:20:39.4  6:39 
   56  16 James Miller                  19 M NEW CASTLE      DE 0:20:40.4  6:40 
   57   3 Richard Cleary                51 M CICERO          NY 0:20:41.5  6:40 
   58  10 William Bihrle                16 M CHILMARK        MA 0:20:44.0  6:41 
   59  12 Marc Tabah                    40 M NEW CANAAN      CT 0:20:47.4  6:42 
   60  10 Wayne Berger                  36 M GROTON          MA 0:20:51.5  6:43 
   61   1 Ashley Eyre                   16 F GLADWYNE        PA 0:20:51.8  6:43 
   62  11 Jeffrey Roberts               15 M CHILMARK        MA 0:20:53.3  6:44 
   63  11 Lance Crist                   36 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:20:53.6  6:44 
   64  17 Peter Gray                    18 M NEW YORK        NY 0:20:56.1  6:45 
   65   4 Peter Mayer                   50 M NEW YORK        NY 0:20:58.0  6:45 
   66   3 Avery Eyre                    17 F GLADWYNE        PA 0:20:58.7  6:46 
   67   5 Bill Eyre                     50 M HAVERFORD       PA 0:20:58.8  6:46 
   68  13 Andrew Lauterback             48 M WEST NEWTON     MA 0:21:00.6  6:46 
   69  12 Ted Rawson                    38 M NORWALK         CT 0:21:03.3  6:47 
   70  13 Adam Slocum                   30 M NEW YORK        NY 0:21:05.0  6:48 
   71  14 Christopher Kerr              31 M DORCHESTER      MA 0:21:07.9  6:49 
   72   4 Hazel Ryerson                 17 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:21:09.1  6:49 
   73  15 Joseph Bozzella               35 M NEW ROCHELLE    NY 0:21:11.9  6:50 
   74  14 Timothy Maxwell               47 M CHESTER SPRINGS PA 0:21:13.3  6:50 
   75  12 Christian Redd                14 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:21:16.4  6:51 
   76  15 Charles Zanazzi               40 M ANDOVER         MA 0:21:17.9  6:52 
   77  16 Steven Kutscher               34 M WEST HARTFORD   CT 0:21:18.8  6:52 
   78   6 Frank Mcdonald                52 M BRANFORD        CT 0:21:23.0  6:53 
   79  18 Brian Whyte                   28 M BERKELEY        CA 0:21:24.2  6:54 
   80  17 William Keh                   31 M FALMOUTH        MA 0:21:28.4  6:55 
   81  13 John Dewitt                   16 M CHILMARK        MA 0:21:32.1  6:56 
   82  16 Lee Mcneish                   46 M SOUTHBURY       CT 0:21:32.9  6:57 
   83  19 Zach Heineman                 21 M CHILMARK        MA 0:21:34.4  6:57 
   84  17 Steven Schoen                 46 M MEDWAY          MA 0:21:37.9  6:58 
   85   1 Michael Mangan                60 M FALMOUTH        MA 0:21:38.4  6:58 
   86  18 Jim Flanders                  40 M WEST HARTFORD   CT 0:21:39.6  6:59 
   87   6 Stacia La Croix               34 F FOSTER          RI 0:21:40.0  6:59 
   88   2 Allison Rowe                  16 F PIEDMONT        CA 0:21:41.8  7:00 
   89   1 Rachel Shanor                 45 F MILTON          MA 0:21:42.5  7:00 
   90   5 Kate Sullivan                 26 F NEW YORK        NY 0:21:43.5  7:00 
   91  19 Dennis Hirsch                 40 M BEXLEY          OH 0:21:44.0  7:00 
   92   7 Mark Miller                   52 M NEW CASTLE      DE 0:21:45.1  7:01 
   93   2 Marlene Cleary                47 F CICERO          NY 0:21:47.3  7:01 
   94  20 Tolya Ashe                    18 M CHILMARK        MA 0:21:47.6  7:01 
   95   3 Julie Mcneish                 15 F SOUTHBURY       CT 0:21:47.9  7:01 
   96  18 Matthew Rodell                30 M UNIVERSITY PARK MD 0:21:50.4  7:02 
   97  21 Benjamin Gordon               28 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:21:52.7  7:03 
   98   3 Gail Case                     45 F COLLINSVILLE    CT 0:21:54.1  7:03 
   99  14 Jimmy Fiske                   16 M ALEXANDRIA      VA 0:21:54.8  7:04 
  100  20 Jim Lepore                    43 M KANSAS CITY     MO 0:21:57.7  7:05 
  101  22 Brook Katzen                  23 M WORCESTER       MA 0:22:04.6  7:07 
  102  21 Tom Macclarence               41 M LOUDONVILLE     NY 0:22:05.3  7:07 
  103   6 Cameron Delany                19 F MILTON          MA 0:22:05.5  7:07 
  104  23 Joshua Hamermesh              29 M NEEDHAM         MA 0:22:06.3  7:07 
  105  19 David May                     31 M WALLINGFORD     CT 0:22:07.0  7:08 
  106   7 Debbie Molinari               39 F CHILMARK        MA 0:22:08.3  7:08 
  107  22 Francis Reynard               41 M CHILMARK        MA 0:22:09.1  7:08 
  108  23 Gregory Dwyer                 41 M NORTHBOROUGH    MA 0:22:10.0  7:09 
  109  24 Nathaniel Scott               23 M CHILMARK        MA 0:22:12.0  7:09 
  110  24 Allen Ho                      40 M BLUE BELL       PA 0:22:12.8  7:09 
  111  20 Doug Vitarelli                36 M NEW YORK        NY 0:22:13.4  7:10 
  112   8 Ellen Masseur                 33 F CHILMARK        MA 0:22:14.6  7:10 
  113  25 Ben Brisson                   17 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:22:15.2  7:10 
  114  25 Joshua Plaut                  45 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:22:15.6  7:10 
  115  26 Brian O'rourke                25 M STAMFORD        CT 0:22:17.7  7:11 
  116   8 Richard Rowe                  50 M PIEDMONT        CA 0:22:18.3  7:11 
  117  15 Pineh Tarrant                 16 M WEST CHOP CLUB  MA 0:22:18.4  7:11 
  118  26 Edward Janger                 40 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:22:20.2  7:12 
  119  21 Matt Heinly                   32 M PUTNAM VALLEY   NY 0:22:21.1  7:12 
  120  27 David Degiorgi                48 M HINGHAM         MA 0:22:21.9  7:12 
  121  22 David Enteles                 35 M NEW YORK        NY 0:22:23.9  7:13 
  122   9 Fred Weiss                    50 M LEXINGTON       MA 0:22:24.0  7:13 
  123  27 Reshad Garan                  23 M EASTCHESTER     NY 0:22:24.4  7:13 
  124  28 Shaun Fitzpatrick             24 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:22:24.6  7:13 
  125  29 Benjamin Krulwich             25 M CHILMARK        MA 0:22:24.9  7:13 
  126  30 John Guadagno                 28 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:22:26.1  7:14 
  127  16 Jason Nichols                 16 M WALTHAM         MA 0:22:26.6  7:14 
  128  31 Brian Lavin                   22 M BROOKLINE       MA 0:22:26.9  7:14 
  129  23 Chris Perleberg               37 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:22:27.0  7:14 
  130   4 Joan Lamachia                 41 F ARLINGTON       MA 0:22:27.1  7:14 
  131  32 Peter Morgan                  23 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:22:27.8  7:14 
  132   7 Karen Blackerby               26 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:22:28.6  7:15 
  133   4 Brooke Hartley                12 F WATERBURY       CT 0:22:29.0  7:15 
  134  28 Daniel Palmer                 42 M PHOENIX         AZ 0:22:29.2  7:15 
  135  29 Jeff Stapleton                43 M SPRING LAKE     NJ 0:22:29.8  7:15 
  136  30 William Roberts               45 M CHILMARK        MA 0:22:30.3  7:15 
  137  10 James Hartley                 52 M WATERBURY       CT 0:22:31.5  7:16 
  138   2 Alex Huth                     11 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:22:31.7  7:16 
  139  24 Andrew Wallach                36 M NEW YORK        NY 0:22:32.4  7:16 
  140  11 Bob Perelman                  54 M PHILADELPHIA    PA 0:22:32.4  7:16 
  141  31 Greg O'connor                 40 M CHILMARK        MA 0:22:32.8  7:16 
  142   8 Jennifer Osullivan            23 F NEW YORK        NY 0:22:37.0  7:17 
  143   9 Donna Cappellano              39 F LIVERPOOL       NY 0:22:37.8  7:18 
  144  17 Teddy Barron                  13 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:22:41.1  7:19 
  145  18 Hans Broscheit                16 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:22:42.4  7:19 
  146   5 Judy Eick                     41 F NEW YORK        NY 0:22:43.1  7:19 
  147  12 Maurice Hiers                 50 M NORTHBOROUGH    MA 0:22:46.6  7:20 
  148  25 Greg Mackenzie                32 M TORONTO         ON 0:22:48.2  7:21 
  149  33 Jeff Johnson                  20 M SUTTON          MA 0:22:53.7  7:23 
  150  10 Susie Allen                   36 F BROOKLINE       MA 0:22:54.3  7:23 
  151  19 Henry Ivry                    13 M EL CERRITO      CA 0:22:54.7  7:23 
  152  32 Stephen Richer                41 M BOSTON          MA 0:22:55.5  7:23 
  153   5 Ali Dale                      16 F SOUTH DEERFIELD MA 0:22:56.0  7:23 
  154  26 Dennis Doherty                35 M SOUTH BOSTON    MA 0:22:56.2  7:23 
  155  33 Ken Moskow                    42 M CHILMARK        MA 0:22:59.7  7:25 
  156  20 Adam Amster                   16 M CONCORD         MA 0:23:00.3  7:25 
  157  34 Howard Kipen                  49 M BASKING RIDGE   NJ 0:23:01.0  7:25 
  158  27 Craig Keefe                   32 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:23:01.7  7:25 
  159  34 Sebastien Nicolet             21 M CHILMARK        MA 0:23:02.1  7:25 
  160  28 Joseph Guadagno               34 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:23:02.2  7:25 
  161  35 Nick Belastropulous           21 M PROVIDENCE      RI 0:23:05.7  7:27 
  162  35 Peter Bradeen                 46 M WESTON          CT 0:23:08.7  7:27 
  163  29 Nathan Smith                  31 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:23:10.0  7:28 
  164  36 Stephen Murphy                48 M MILFORD         CT 0:23:10.6  7:28 
  165   3 Taza Vercruysse               11 M AQUINNAH        MA 0:23:11.1  7:28 
  166  36 Jake Cumsky-Whitlock          28 M NEWTON          MA 0:23:11.6  7:28 
  167  21 Adam Axler                    16 M BRYN MAWR       PA 0:23:12.5  7:29 
  168  13 Ralph Schlosstein             51 M NEW YORK        NY 0:23:13.5  7:29 
  169  22 Noah Jampol                   14 M WABAN           MA 0:23:13.6  7:29 
  170  23 Connor Mcneish                13 M SOUTHBURY       CT 0:23:14.6  7:29 
  171   6 Bonnie Pierce                 41 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:23:15.3  7:30 
  172  37 Mark Hartigan                 27 M NEW YORK        NY 0:23:17.2  7:30 
  173   7 Joan Miller                   46 F CHESTNUT HILL   MA 0:23:18.3  7:31 
  174   2 Leon Sample                   62 M ALEXANDRIA      VA 0:23:19.4  7:31 
  175   8 Kyra Mcgrath                  47 F BALA-CYNWYD     PA 0:23:19.6  7:31 
  176   3 Morgan Shipway                60 M AVON            CT 0:23:20.1  7:31 
  177  14 David Iaccarino               50 M BRANFORD        CT 0:23:21.6  7:32 
  178  37 Michael Gray                  45 M BROOKLINE       MA 0:23:22.2  7:32 
  179  38 Ted Murphy                    44 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:23:24.3  7:32 
  180  30 James Feiner                  38 M MENEMSHA        MA 0:23:24.6  7:33 
  181  15 John Clock                    53 M BANTAM          CT 0:23:25.1  7:33 
  182  38 David Noe                     23 M CHILMARK        MA 0:23:25.6  7:33 
  183  16 John Vargas                   52 M IRVINGTON       NY 0:23:26.2  7:33 
  184  24 Daniel Sullivan               15 M SCHENECTADY     NY 0:23:26.3  7:33 
  185   9 Allison Buechner              18 F BARRINGTON      RI 0:23:26.3  7:33 
  186  31 Stephen Springer              39 M CHEVY CHASE     MD 0:23:26.5  7:33 
  187  39 Alex Noe                      18 M CHILMARK        MA 0:23:27.0  7:33 
  188  39 Theodore Polansky             48 M NEEDHAM         MA 0:23:27.6  7:34 
  189   9 Donna Butler                  43 F MERRIMAC        MA 0:23:28.6  7:34 
  190  40 Peter Leopold                 17 M CHILMARK        MA 0:23:29.3  7:34 
  191  40 Alan Lindsay                  40 M NIANTIC         CT 0:23:29.8  7:34 
  192  17 Greg Faughnan                 54 M BOSTON          MA 0:23:31.7  7:35 
  193  32 Eric Olsen                    38 M WESTMOUNT       QC 0:23:32.2  7:35 
  194  41 James Moesso                  22 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:23:35.7  7:36 
  195   4 James Rattner                 10 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:23:35.8  7:36 
  196  10 Johanna Thompson              20 F ALEXANDRIA      VA 0:23:36.1  7:36 
  197  10 Kristen Olander               44 F PHOENIX         AZ 0:23:37.5  7:37 
  198  18 Robert Doyle                  59 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:23:37.9  7:37 
  199  19 Bob Hurley                    53 M BARRINGTON      RI 0:23:38.2  7:37 
  200  20 Jim Goldberg                  56 M REHOBOTH        MA 0:23:41.0  7:38 
  201  11 Sorrel King                   36 F BALTIMORE       MD 0:23:41.8  7:38 
  202  42 Mark Barron                   25 M NY              NY 0:23:42.2  7:38 
  203  25 Preston Merritt               15 M TRUMBULL        CT 0:23:42.9  7:38 
  204  33 Christopher Becker            33 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:23:43.6  7:39 
  205  21 Peter Donnelly                52 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:23:46.0  7:39 
  206  11 Sandra Olsen                  42 F GLENMONT        NY 0:23:46.2  7:40 
  207  11 Colleen Sheehy                25 F CHILMARK        MA 0:23:46.6  7:40 
  208  43 Tristan Shands                18 M GLENFORD        NY 0:23:46.7  7:40 
  209  26 Otto Magdanz                  14 M CHILMARK        MA 0:23:48.1  7:40 
  210  12 Jennifer Sepanara             17 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:23:48.6  7:40 
  211  44 Greg Kunkel                   29 M BROOKLINE       MA 0:23:55.1  7:42 
  212  45 Alan Leist                    29 M NEW YORK        NY 0:23:56.4  7:43 
  213  41 Scott Landry                  46 M LEXINGTON       MA 0:23:57.0  7:43 
  214  42 Walter Riccardi               48 M AQUINNAH        MA 0:23:57.8  7:43 
  215  27 Timmy Grovenburg              13 M WILMETTE        IL 0:23:58.0  7:43 
  216  34 Adam Lewenberg                31 M CHILMARK        MA 0:23:58.4  7:43 
  217  22 Steven Rattner                50 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:23:59.4  7:44 
  218  43 Gregory Baletsa               49 M ANDOVER         MA 0:23:59.5  7:44 
  219   6 Julie Mulinare                16 F ATLANTA         GA 0:24:02.0  7:45 
  220   5 Daniel Rattner                11 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:24:02.7  7:45 
  221  13 Emma Kosciak                  18 F GROTON          MA 0:24:05.7  7:46 
  222  35 Tasty Fish                    31 M NEW YORK        NY 0:24:06.6  7:46 
  223   2 Elinor Garan                  50 F EASTCHESTER     NY 0:24:07.0  7:46 
  224  28 Ramzy Suleiman                14 M BETHESDA        MD 0:24:07.9  7:47 
  225  23 Mike Wallace                  54 M ANDOVER         CT 0:24:09.1  7:47 
  226  46 Jason Baletsa                 27 M BOSTON          MA 0:24:09.2  7:47 
  227  12 Leslie Fincke                 30 F AYER            MA 0:24:11.5  7:48 
  228   6 Henry Stauber                 10 M WACCABUC        NY 0:24:12.0  7:48 
  229  44 Walter Martin                 45 M LINCOLN         MA 0:24:15.3  7:49 
  230  45 Tom Morse                     43 M NEW HAVEN       CT 0:24:15.7  7:49 
  231  24 Robert Smith                  51 M ROCHESTER       NY 0:24:16.9  7:49 
  232  25 Major Wood                    50 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:24:17.9  7:50 
  233  14 Nesrin Garan                  20 F EASTCHESTER     NY 0:24:18.1  7:50 
  234  47 Andrew Kaplan                 17 M CHILMARK        MA 0:24:18.6  7:50 
  235  12 Becky Kaplan                  49 F CHILMARK        MA 0:24:18.9  7:50 
  236  46 John O'connor                 40 M BROOKLYN        NY 0:24:19.7  7:50 
  237  36 George Chiotellis             32 M SAN JOSE        CA 0:24:19.9  7:50 
  238  47 Thomas Gardner                44 M BEDFORD         NY 0:24:20.2  7:50 
  239  15 Elizabeth Flynn               22 F OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:24:20.2  7:50 
  240  29 Jonathan Huddleson            16 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:24:20.6  7:51 
  241  30 Scott Laplante                14 M KINGSTON        MA 0:24:22.4  7:51 
  242  31 Andy Garin                    15 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:24:22.5  7:51 
  243  37 Charles Rock                  37 M NORFOLK         VA 0:24:22.8  7:51 
  244  48 Chris Mullin                  25 M SUMMIT          NJ 0:24:23.3  7:51 
  245   7 Katie Sullivan                13 F AQUINNAH        MA 0:24:25.6  7:52 
  246  48 Barry Sullivan                45 M AQUINAH         MA 0:24:26.2  7:52 
  247  32 Alex Leopold                  12 M CHILMARK        MA 0:24:26.9  7:53 
  248  13 Priscilla Karnovsky           38 F CHILMARK        MA 0:24:27.3  7:53 
  249  16 Susan Scarrow                 27 F TORONTO         ON 0:24:27.5  7:53 
  250  13 Kathleen Moore                44 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:24:27.6  7:53 
  251  49 Justin Lucas                  27 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:24:28.3  7:53 
  252  49 Thomas Jevon                  48 M WINCHESTER      MA 0:24:29.3  7:53 
  253  50 Erik Bruun                    40 M GREAT BARRINGTN MA 0:24:30.6  7:54 
  254  33 Zachary Gray                  13 M BROOKLINE       MA 0:24:31.1  7:54 
  255  34 Michael Rose                  13 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:24:31.2  7:54 
  256  35 Alex Mitchell-Hardt           16 M CONCORD         MA 0:24:32.1  7:54 
  257  26 Steven Cohen                  59 M PROVIDENCE      RI 0:24:32.7  7:55 
  258   7 Ben Tabah                     11 M NEW CANAAN      CT 0:24:32.7  7:55 
  259  14 Mimie Tabah                   41 F NEW CANAAN      CT 0:24:32.8  7:55 
  260  27 Gary Mead                     55 M NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 0:24:33.4  7:55 
  261  51 Gregory Armstrong             46 M NEW YORK        NY 0:24:34.8  7:55 
  262  17 Kim Munn                      24 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:24:35.1  7:55 
  263   1 Gabe Stauber                   8 M WACCABUC        NY 0:24:36.2  7:56 
  264  14 Dorothy Gurin                 35 F BOSTON          MA 0:24:36.7  7:56 
  265  52 Paul Hammond                  40 M BUFFALO         NY 0:24:37.4  7:56 
  266  50 Patrick Sheehy                17 M NEW MILFORD     CT 0:24:37.8  7:56 
  267  53 Jon Sass                      49 M FLORENCE        MA 0:24:38.3  7:56 
  268  38 Tom Rietano                   34 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:24:38.7  7:56 
  269  36 James Marquedant              16 M HOPKINTON       MA 0:24:39.4  7:57 
  270  54 Franklin Redd                 48 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:24:40.4  7:57 
  271  51 Gavin Wilkie                  17 M AMHERST         MA 0:24:40.6  7:57 
  272  18 Dorothy Shaver                20 F MANSFIELD       MA 0:24:40.6  7:57 
  273  28 David Sokol                   52 M WABAN           MA 0:24:44.1  7:58 
  274  29 Robert Jampol                 51 M WABAN           MA 0:24:44.8  7:58 
  275  30 Joel Bleier                   54 M WINCHESTER      MA 0:24:46.7  7:59 
  276  31 Rick Bridgman                 58 M HANOVER         NH 0:24:47.1  7:59 
  277  37 Sam Green                     14 M PROVIDENCE      RI 0:24:47.6  7:59 
  278   3 Barney Keezell                51 F NEWTON          MA 0:24:48.4  8:00 
  279   8 Rebecca Wilbanks              16 F OLD GREENWICH   CT 0:24:48.7  8:00 
  280  52 Cristopher Belain             23 M AQUINNAH        MA 0:24:50.7  8:00 
  281  55 Joel Greenberg                44 M GLADWYNE        PA 0:24:51.9  8:01 
  282  19 Alison Smith                  21 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:24:52.8  8:01 
  283  15 Elizabeth Wilbanks            45 F OLD GREENWICH   CT 0:24:53.5  8:01 
  284  32 Hasan Garan                   56 M EASTCHESTER     NY 0:24:54.6  8:02 
  285  33 Stephen Bohan                 59 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:24:56.6  8:02 
  286  56 Peter Handy                   45 M DALLAS          TX 0:24:58.3  8:03 
  287   8 Ruben Villarreal-Halprin      10 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:24:59.6  8:03 
  288  57 Harry Ross                    40 M BOULDER         CO 0:24:59.8  8:03 
  289  15 Helga Lewenberg               32 F CHILMARK        MA 0:25:02.1  8:04 
  290   4 Michael Millman               62 M SHORT HILLS     NJ 0:25:02.3  8:04 
  291  39 Sean Whelan                   35 M SUMMIT          NJ 0:25:03.1  8:04 
  292  38 Declan Mcbride                13 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:25:03.6  8:04 
  293  16 Julie Bresnick                31 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:25:05.5  8:05 
  294  20 Ivica Petrikova               19 F CHILMARK        MA 0:25:06.0  8:05 
  295  53 Aaron Miller                  22 M NEW CASTLE      DE 0:25:06.8  8:05 
  296  58 Jim Smith                     41 M CHESTNUT HILL   MA 0:25:08.4  8:06 
  297  59 David Cantor                  43 M WEST HARTFORD   CT 0:25:09.3  8:06 
  298  40 Eric Lockwood                 32 M LAKE FOREST     IL 0:25:09.7  8:06 
  299  60 Michael Kelly                 44 M PRINCETON       NJ 0:25:11.1  8:07 
  300  16 Cathy Tobin                   46 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:25:11.4  8:07 
  301  54 Patrick Farr                  24 M BRIGHTON        MA 0:25:11.7  8:07 
  302  55 Adam Jacobson                 17 M LEVERETT        MA 0:25:12.4  8:07 
  303  21 Ashley Ennis                  19 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:25:15.0  8:08 
  304  61 Charles Caminada              44 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:25:16.4  8:09 
  305  22 Eileen Hartigan               19 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:25:17.4  8:09 
  306  34 Paul Donavan                  54 M MILTON          MA 0:25:19.2  8:09 
  307  62 Michael Brisson               42 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:25:19.5  8:10 
  308  56 Adam Mitchell-Hardt           19 M CONCORD         MA 0:25:19.7  8:10 
  309  23 Kara Hartigan                 26 F MOUNT KISCO     NY 0:25:20.2  8:10 
  310  35 Jeff Parker                   52 M CHILMARK        MA 0:25:20.3  8:10 
  311  63 David Corvese                 46 M WAKEFIELD       RI 0:25:20.9  8:10 
  312   9 Toby Eyre                     14 F GLADWYNE        PA 0:25:21.6  8:10 
  313  24 Erin Hartigan                 23 F MOUNT KISCO     NY 0:25:21.9  8:10 
  314  25 Averill Doerring              20 F HANOVER         NH 0:25:22.4  8:11 
  315  41 Dudley Wyman                  32 M SOMERVILLE      MA 0:25:22.5  8:11 
  316  57 Benjamin Koren                18 M CHILMARK        MA 0:25:22.7  8:11 
  317  17 Serafina Krag                 39 F GLEN ARM        MD 0:25:23.3  8:11 
  318  17 Susan Mccarthy                44 F PAWCATUCK       CT 0:25:24.5  8:11 
  319  26 Jennifer Porter               26 F MILL VALLEY     CA 0:25:24.9  8:11 
  320  64 Joseph Miron-Burkett          45 M CHILMARK        MA 0:25:25.0  8:11 
  321  42 Peter Bruun                   38 M GLEN ARM        MD 0:25:26.8  8:12 
  322  18 Mace Hemphill                 39 F NORTHFIELD      MA 0:25:27.2  8:12 
  323   5 Patrick Clark                 60 M NEW YORK        NY 0:25:27.9  8:12 
  324  65 Mark Stein                    43 M LARCHMONT       NY 0:25:28.0  8:12 
  325  19 Michelle Zapponi              31 F SOUTH BOSTON    MA 0:25:29.5  8:13 
  326  20 Nancy Lockwood                32 F LAKE FOREST     IL 0:25:30.0  8:13 
  327   9 Nick Schmidt                  10 M SAINT THOMAS    VI 0:25:30.1  8:13 
  328  27 Erin Merritt                  18 F TRUMBULL        CT 0:25:30.7  8:13 
  329  43 Thomas Cruise                 33 M BRADENTON       FL 0:25:31.0  8:13 
  330  39 Peter Maxwell                 16 M CHESTER SPRINGS PA 0:25:31.6  8:13 
  331   1 Samantha Leahy                11 F CHILMARK        MA 0:25:31.8  8:14 
  332  66 Peter Leahy                   41 M CHILMARK        MA 0:25:31.9  8:14 
  333  67 David Blackmar                43 M BOSTON          MA 0:25:33.7  8:14 
  334  44 Matthew Masseur               34 M CHILMARK        MA 0:25:34.8  8:14 
  335  36 Jon Collins                   51 M WARRINGTON         0:25:35.0  8:15 
  336  28 Sarah Mirza                   23 F BROOKLYN        NY 0:25:35.7  8:15 
  337  18 Kim Burns                     46 F BEDFORD         NY 0:25:35.9  8:15 
  338  29 Caroline Barbour              23 F NEW YORK        NY 0:25:35.9  8:15 
  339  45 Brendan Gilsenan              31 M GREENWICH       CT 0:25:36.0  8:15 
  340  58 William Barrass               29 M FALMOUTH        MA 0:25:37.0  8:15 
  341  40 Jacob Ricciardi               15 M AQUINNAH        MA 0:25:37.6  8:15 
  342  68 Anthony Campo                 44 M MILTON          MA 0:25:38.1  8:16 
  343  19 Moira Martin                  42 F CHILMARK        MA 0:25:38.6  8:16 
  344  20 Cookie Martin                 43 F LINCOLN         MA 0:25:38.9  8:16 
  345  69 Christopher Gross             45 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:25:39.5  8:16 
  346  21 Megan Byrne                   30 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:25:40.0  8:16 
  347  30 Rachel Millstein              21 F BELMONT         MA 0:25:40.3  8:16 
  348  31 Gillian Bostock               20 F ATHERTON        CA 0:25:40.9  8:16 
  349  32 Kate Dowling                  24 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:25:40.9  8:16 
  350  59 John Murray                   17 M NEW YORK        NY 0:25:42.7  8:17 
  351  70 Tom Daly                      45 M BURLINGTON      MA 0:25:44.3  8:18 
  352  33 Liz Brown                     23 F BROOKLYN        NY 0:25:45.3  8:18 
  353  71 J. Reiche                     46 M BROCKTON        MA 0:25:45.4  8:18 
  354  22 Lisa Goldman                  38 F WEST PALM BEACH FL 0:25:46.3  8:18 
  355  34 Vanessa Filley                26 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:25:46.9  8:18 
  356  37 Walter Petzinger              52 M RIDGEWOOD       NJ 0:25:47.7  8:19 
  357  38 Don Leopold                   53 M CHILMARK        MA 0:25:47.9  8:19 
  358  35 Kate Treitman                 21 F CHILMARK        MA 0:25:48.3  8:19 
  359  39 Rick Treitman                 51 M CHILMARK        MA 0:25:48.4  8:19 
  360  10 Johnny Nichols                 9 M WALTHAM         MA 0:25:50.0  8:19 
  361  46 Will Goodhart                 38 M LONDON          UK 0:25:50.4  8:20 
  362  47 Richard Gersh                 36 M PENN VALLEY     PA 0:25:52.4  8:20 
  363  72 Steven Goldfarb               42 M TENAFLY         NJ 0:25:52.6  8:20 
  364  21 Ellen Turkel                  48 F SAN DIEGO       CA 0:25:53.2  8:20 
  365  23 Julie Wissink-Vagelos         34 F CHILMARK        MA 0:25:54.7  8:21 
  366  60 Jordan Calabrese              19 M LITCHFIELD      CT 0:25:55.1  8:21 
  367  24 Beth Leviss                   30 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:25:56.6  8:22 
  368  61 Matthew Sohn                  18 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:25:56.9  8:22 
  369   4 Joan Parzanese                50 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:25:57.1  8:22 
  370  48 Chris Chirichella             35 M BLUE BELL       PA 0:25:57.7  8:22 
  371   5 Phyllis Kugler                56 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:25:57.9  8:22 
  372  62 Kipp Deveer                   29 M NEW YORK        NY 0:25:57.9  8:22 
  373  73 Drew Marcus                   40 M GREENWICH       CT 0:25:58.1  8:22 
  374  74 Jonathan Bower                43 M WAYLAND         MA 0:25:58.2  8:22 
  375  10 Sylvia Ryerson                15 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:25:58.4  8:22 
  376  36 Eliza Clark                   19 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:25:58.4  8:22 
  377  63 Chris Smith                   21 M MENEMSHA        MA 0:25:58.5  8:22 
  378  40 Peter Agnes                   52 M WAYLAND         MA 0:25:58.9  8:22 
  379  64 Elijah Carroll                22 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:25:59.2  8:22 
  380  75 Michael Bailey                49 M CHILMARK        MA 0:26:00.2  8:23 
  381  41 Brian Van Linda               52 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:26:00.3  8:23 
  382  37 Deborah Gordon                24 F BRYN MAWR       PA 0:26:00.5  8:23 
  383  41 Zack Beauchamp                14 M ROCKVILLE       MD 0:26:00.8  8:23 
  384  42 George Hoch                   14 M CHESTNUT HILL   MA 0:26:02.1  8:23 
  385  43 Alex Bates                    15 M SARATOGA SPRS   NY 0:26:02.9  8:24 
  386  11 Grey Cusack                   13 F WELLESLEY HILLS MA 0:26:03.6  8:24 
  387  76 David Laplante                42 M KINGSTON        MA 0:26:03.9  8:24 
  388  12 Bethany Shorey                15 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:26:04.3  8:24 
  389  49 Perry Rowthorn                34 M WEST HARTFORD   CT 0:26:04.9  8:24 
  390  44 Daniel Fischer                12 M WORCESTER       MA 0:26:05.0  8:24 
  391  77 Brian Mccabe                  43 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:26:05.6  8:24 
  392  45 Charles Dewitt                13 M CHILMARK        MA 0:26:05.6  8:24 
  393  50 Dan Lacroix Jr.               35 M FOSTER          RI 0:26:06.3  8:25 
  394  65 Kyle Cetrulo                  27 M CHILMARK        MA 0:26:07.1  8:25 
  395  66 Mike Trachtman                29 M BOSTON          MA 0:26:07.4  8:25 
  396  78 Kelly Jensen                  48 M BRIDGEWATER     NJ 0:26:07.7  8:25 
  397  11 Jonathan Jensen               11 M BRIDGEWATER     NJ 0:26:07.9  8:25 
  398  25 Allison Espejo                37 F SAN JOSE        CA 0:26:08.3  8:25 
  399  79 James Cusack                  42 M WELLESLEY HILLS MA 0:26:09.2  8:26 
  400  51 Paul Donnelly                 38 M SOMERVILLE      MA 0:26:10.7  8:26 
  401  13 Chris Bailey                  14 F CHILMARK        MA 0:26:12.7  8:27 
  402  38 Kelly Moore                   24 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:26:13.4  8:27 
  403  39 Kerry Docherty                19 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:26:14.8  8:27 
  404  52 George Dawe                   33 M DANVERS         MA 0:26:15.5  8:28 
  405  40 Megan Burke                   28 F NEW YORK        NY 0:26:15.8  8:28 
  406  80 Wilson Macdonald              46 M HOLLISTON       MA 0:26:16.2  8:28 
  407   6 Susan Mitchell-Hardt          52 F CONCORD         MA 0:26:17.6  8:28 
  408  81 Mitch Leavitt                 47 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:26:18.0  8:28 
  409  82 Jaeh Johnson                  44 M MONTCLAIR       NJ 0:26:19.0  8:29 
  410  26 Christine Handy               32 F DALLAS          TX 0:26:19.4  8:29 
  411  83 Tucker Taft                   49 M LEXINGTON       MA 0:26:19.9  8:29 
  412  84 Stephen Rutan                 44 M ROCHESTER       NY 0:26:19.9  8:29 
  413  67 Britt Deveer                  26 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:26:20.1  8:29 
  414  85 Dave Lafond                   46 M HARRISVILLE     RI 0:26:20.2  8:29 
  415   1 Jesse Aweida                  71 M CHILMARK        MA 0:26:20.6  8:29 
  416   6 David Beim                    62 M WEST CHOP       MA 0:26:21.4  8:29 
  417  22 Jane Rossi                    40 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:26:21.8  8:30 
  418  46 Aaron Lipschutz               16 M BRYN MAWR       PA 0:26:22.0  8:30 
  419  53 Jeffrey Dretler               38 M SOMERVILLE      MA 0:26:22.3  8:30 
  420  27 Susan Guadagno                32 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:26:23.0  8:30 
  421  47 Jason Grovenburg              15 M WILMETTE        IL 0:26:24.1  8:30 
  422  28 Elizabeth Berman              35 F NEW YORK        NY 0:26:24.7  8:31 
  423  42 John Govoni                   57 M BOSTON          MA 0:26:26.2  8:31 
  424  29 Anna Lonergan                 32 F NEW YORK        NY 0:26:28.6  8:32 
  425  14 Madeline Kershow              16 F POTOMAC         MD 0:26:28.9  8:32 
  426   2 Larkin Mcbride                11 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:26:29.4  8:32 
  427   7 Donald Olson                  60 M NATICK          MA 0:26:29.7  8:32 
  428  30 Carole Phelan                 39 F CROMWELL        CT 0:26:29.9  8:32 
  429  31 Marilyn Vukota                32 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:26:30.0  8:32 
  430  68 Matt Heineman                 19 M CHILMARK        MA 0:26:30.4  8:32 
  431  41 Meghann Robb                  23 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:26:30.6  8:32 
  432  54 Glen Gordon                   38 M WAYLAND         MA 0:26:31.4  8:33 
  433   7 Jane Hartley                  52 F NEW YORK        NY 0:26:32.0  8:33 
  434   8 Robert Engstrom               60 M FARMINGTON      CT 0:26:33.2  8:33 
  435  86 Richard Brown                 46 M WESTBOROUGH     MA 0:26:34.1  8:34 
  436  23 Elizabeth Dale                48 F SOUTH DEERFIELD MA 0:26:34.4  8:34 
  437  43 Cliff Allman                  52 M SUMMIT          NJ 0:26:35.0  8:34 
  438  44 John Strong                   54 M MADISON         NJ 0:26:35.3  8:34 
  439  15 Lilly Haberl                  15 F BRONXVILLE      NY 0:26:35.7  8:34 
  440   8 Kathleen Collins              55 F CRARYVILLE      NY 0:26:37.8  8:35 
  441  42 Natasha Case                  18 F SHERMAN OAKS    CA 0:26:38.4  8:35 
  442  12 Benjamin Wilbanks             10 M OLD GREENWICH   CT 0:26:39.2  8:35 
  443  48 Marlin Kontje                 16 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:26:40.5  8:36 
  444  32 Anne Williamson               37 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:26:41.0  8:36 
  445  87 Tom Cargill                   47 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:26:43.5  8:37 
  446  88 Leo Casey                     42 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:26:45.2  8:37 
  447  89 Stephen Warren                41 M BEVERLY HILLS   CA 0:26:45.7  8:37 
  448  90 Andy Anderson                 48 M CHILMARK        MA 0:26:46.0  8:37 
  449  13 Nicholas Gross                11 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:26:48.1  8:38 
  450  55 Dylan Walker                  32 M MENEMSHA        MA 0:26:48.5  8:38 
  451  69 Andrew Chugg                  17 M VERGENNES       VT 0:26:48.7  8:38 
  452  24 Amanda Wilson                 44 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:26:50.5  8:39 
  453  33 Rachel Allison                36 F HAMDEN          CT 0:26:53.1  8:40 
  454  70 Gabriel Stadecker             28 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:26:53.6  8:40 
  455  25 Lucille Pranitis              45 F EAST HARTFORD   CT 0:26:56.9  8:41 
  456   9 Angelo Guadagno               60 M BOSTON          MA 0:26:57.1  8:41 
  457   9 Hynda Kleinman                55 F KENSINGTON      MD 0:26:57.7  8:41 
  458  43 Joni Bellah                   27 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:26:58.2  8:41 
  459  91 Kc Guernsey                   44 M SEVERNA PARK    MD 0:26:58.7  8:42 
  460  92 Tim Laslavic                  47 M NEW YORK        NY 0:27:00.1  8:42 
  461  45 John Schaefer                 50 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:27:00.3  8:42 
  462  49 William Alden                 13 M SANTA MONICA    CA 0:27:01.6  8:42 
  463  93 Robert Alden                  49 M SANTA MONICA    CA 0:27:02.0  8:43 
  464  71 Alex Schaeffer                24 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:27:02.3  8:43 
  465  34 Emma Tapley                   35 F BROOKLYN        NY 0:27:03.0  8:43 
  466  46 Jon Green                     50 M PROVIDENCE      RI 0:27:03.9  8:43 
  467  16 Sabrina Boniface              16 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:27:04.1  8:43 
  468  47 Douglas Husid                 50 M WABAN           MA 0:27:04.4  8:43 
  469  50 Miles Alson                   13 M PITTSFIELD      MA 0:27:05.5  8:44 
  470  48 Elliot Kronstein              53 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:27:05.9  8:44 
  471  44 Kristin Kanders               25 F BOSTON          MA 0:27:06.5  8:44 
  472  45 Natalie Woodworth             20 F WORCESTER       MA 0:27:06.6  8:44 
  473  51 Brian Schoen                  16 M MEDWAY          MA 0:27:06.7  8:44 
  474  26 Polly Dennen                  43 F BUXTON          ME 0:27:06.9  8:44 
  475  46 Marina Weiss                  17 F LEXINGTON       MA 0:27:08.2  8:45 
  476  27 Yvonne Lepore                 42 F KANSAS CITY     MO 0:27:11.8  8:46 
  477  47 Elizabeth Konney              20 F CHILMARK        MA 0:27:13.1  8:46 
  478  10 Emma Shalhope                 58 F MENEMSHA        MA 0:27:13.5  8:46 
  479  48 Katherine Nelson              23 F SAN DIEGO       CA 0:27:13.9  8:46 
  480  56 Joey Sarbinowski              37 M NEW YORK        NY 0:27:14.7  8:47 
  481  52 Miles Shorey                  14 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:27:16.9  8:47 
  482   3 Hilary Dreyer                 11 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:27:18.6  8:48 
  483  57 Jose Calderon                 30 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:27:20.6  8:49 
  484  58 Ian Rubin                     31 M BROOKLINE       MA 0:27:21.7  8:49 
  485  10 Barry Field                   68 M AMHERST         MA 0:27:22.8  8:49 
  486  11 Carol Reynolds                53 F WEYMOUTH        MA 0:27:23.0  8:49 
  487  94 Jim Graziano                  48 M CANTON          MA 0:27:23.4  8:49 
  488  28 Patrice Birenberg             49 F LEXINGTON       MA 0:27:23.6  8:50 
  489  59 Tom Hyry                      31 M NEW HAVEN       CT 0:27:24.4  8:50 
  490  14 Callan Louis                   9 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:27:24.9  8:50 
  491  11 James Cademartori             62 M SPRINGFIELD     VA 0:27:25.6  8:50 
  492  35 Jennifer Sullivan             36 F IRVINGTON       NY 0:27:25.7  8:50 
  493  15 Brendan Casey                 11 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:27:26.7  8:51 
  494  60 Mark Sternberg                32 M FREMONT         NH 0:27:27.3  8:51 
  495  95 George Davis                  48 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:27:29.4  8:51 
  496  49 Reade Kontje                  22 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:27:30.3  8:52 
  497  36 Donna Creighton               38 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:27:31.0  8:52 
  498  29 Lisa Asher                    42 F MONTCLAIR       NJ 0:27:32.0  8:52 
  499  72 John Rancourt                 23 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:27:33.3  8:53 
  500  49 Henry Murray                  55 M NEW YORK        NY 0:27:34.1  8:53 
  501  53 Alexander Koren               16 M CHILMARK        MA 0:27:35.0  8:53 
  502  50 Colette Carew                 27 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:27:36.1  8:54 
  503  37 Sharon Strimling              32 F OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:27:36.3  8:54 
  504  12 Miles Schmidt                 61 M TROY            OH 0:27:36.6  8:54 
  505  51 Sara Judd                     20 F ST.CLOUD        FL 0:27:39.8  8:55 
  506  54 Ben Sirbu                     12 M PITTSBURGH      PA 0:27:42.0  8:55 
  507  38 Margie Dwyer                  39 F NORTHBOROUGH    MA 0:27:45.5  8:57 
  508  73 Adam Milch                    20 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:27:45.9  8:57 
  509  39 Linda Armstrong               39 F NEW YORK        NY 0:27:47.0  8:57 
  510  40 Lara Thomas                   35 F NEW YORK        NY 0:27:47.1  8:57 
  511  30 Judith Scofield Miller        48 F BROOKLYN        NY 0:27:47.8  8:57 
  512  55 Joey Rusckowski               15 M ANDOVER         MA 0:27:47.9  8:57 
  513  74 Brad Cooper                   23 M WORCESTER       MA 0:27:48.0  8:57 
  514  52 Hannah Milch                  19 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:27:48.2  8:57 
  515  50 Evan Thomas                   51 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:27:48.5  8:58 
  516  53 Sara Levitt                   21 F WORCESTER       MA 0:27:49.5  8:58 
  517  41 Deb Dunn                      35 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:27:51.1  8:58 
  518  61 William Wallach               39 M MONTCLAIR       NJ 0:27:52.2  8:59 
  519  16 Adam Miller                    9 M BROOKLYN        NY 0:27:54.9  9:00 
  520  56 Zale Clay                     16 M ARLINGTON       VA 0:27:57.4  9:00 
  521  62 Booth Kyle                    31 M DEERFIELD       MA 0:27:58.8  9:01 
  522  75 Nicholas Bozzuto              23 M AVON            CT 0:27:58.8  9:01 
  523  42 Colleen Kyle                  31 F DEERFIELD       MA 0:27:59.2  9:01 
  524  43 Sylvia Emmerich               30 F NEW YORK        NY 0:27:59.4  9:01 
  525  63 Adam Kauff                    30 M NEW YORK        NY 0:27:59.5  9:01 
  526   2 Charlie Feinberg               8 M CHESTNUT HILL   MA 0:28:00.3  9:01 
  527  51 Roger Sohn                    51 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:28:01.7  9:02 
  528  96 Chadman Nelson                46 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:28:02.3  9:02 
  529  64 Jordan Bazant                 31 M NEW YORK        NY 0:28:03.2  9:02 
  530  54 Abbey Hatcher                 21 F BALTIMORE       MD 0:28:03.4  9:02 
  531     Chloe Young-Hyman              0 F BALTIMORE       MD 0:28:03.7  9:02 
  532  57 David Balestsa                16 M ANDOVER         MA 0:28:04.1  9:03 
  533  65 Chris Hartigan                30 M BOSTON          MA 0:28:04.6  9:03 
  534  55 Bethany Corliss               17 F NATICK          MA 0:28:05.6  9:03 
  535  52 Robert Luskin                 52 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:28:05.7  9:03 
  536  13 Pete Hurley                   62 M PROVIDENCE      RI 0:28:06.5  9:03 
  537  58 Sam Asher                     14 M MONTCLAIR       NJ 0:28:06.8  9:03 
  538  97 Jonathan Abrams               40 M PHILADELPHIA    PA 0:28:07.0  9:03 
  539  14 Walter Burke                  60 M GRANBY          CT 0:28:09.7  9:04 
  540  98 Daniel Dyer                   48 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:28:10.0  9:04 
  541  59 Kristopher Mccabe             13 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:28:10.2  9:05 
  542  31 Tamara Conroy                 40 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:28:10.3  9:05 
  543  56 Jocelyn Filley                21 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:28:10.6  9:05 
  544  76 Eduardo Caldera               17 M ARLINGTON       VA 0:28:12.6  9:05 
  545  15 Fred Molinari                 60 M CHILMARK        MA 0:28:12.6  9:05 
  546  99 Richard Stagnaro              44 M MANASQUAN       NJ 0:28:13.6  9:06 
  547  32 Karen Lobdell                 49 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:28:15.9  9:06 
  548  66 Matthew Millman               32 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:28:16.6  9:07 
  549  60 Kevin Burgett                 12 M BETHESDA        MD 0:28:17.4  9:07 
  550 100 Rick Gould                    43 M CHILMARK        MA 0:28:18.1  9:07 
  551  17 Jake Matthai                   9 M TISBURY         MA 0:28:18.3  9:07 
  552  67 William Dolan                 31 M CHILMARK        MA 0:28:19.5  9:08 
  553  44 Suellen Bizub                 31 F NEW YORK        NY 0:28:21.6  9:08 
  554  33 Sharon Britton                49 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:28:21.8  9:08 
  555  18 Alec Bingaman                 11 M BEDFORD         NY 0:28:26.5  9:10 
  556  57 Makla Jampol                  18 F WABAN           MA 0:28:26.8  9:10 
  557   4 Elias Kuh                     11 F NEWTON          MA 0:28:27.5  9:10 
  558  68 Noel Johnson                  31 M MANCHESTER      MA 0:28:28.1  9:10 
  559 101 Arturo Villarreal             41 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:28:29.4  9:11 
  560  34 Maria Clara Jurczyk           40 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:28:31.0  9:11 
  561  77 Ken Kim                       26 M SAN FRANCISCO   CA 0:28:31.6  9:11 
  562  35 Peggy Spanfeller              44 F NEW YORK        NY 0:28:31.9  9:12 
  563 102 David Wilson                  47 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:28:32.2  9:12 
  564 103 Steve Rusckowski              44 M ANDOVER         MA 0:28:32.4  9:12 
  565  16 Jim Smith                     61 M CHILMARK        MA 0:28:33.0  9:12 
  566  36 Donna Packhem                 43 F CUMBERLAND      RI 0:28:33.2  9:12 
  567  45 Jill Shulman                  36 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:28:33.5  9:12 
  568  53 Albert Lau                    53 M BOSTON          MA 0:28:33.9  9:12 
  569  19 David Rattner                 11 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:28:34.0  9:12 
  570  54 Fred Spar                     54 M PRINCETON       NJ 0:28:34.4  9:12 
  571 104 Tom Dwyer                     45 M SCITUATE        MA 0:28:35.5  9:13 
  572  46 Felicia Carter                38 F LAKEVILLE       MA 0:28:36.8  9:13 
  573  37 Linda Daly                    45 F BURLINGTON      MA 0:28:36.8  9:13 
  574 105 Tom Speers                    44 M WEST CHOP       MA 0:28:37.9  9:13 
  575  38 Betty Frank-Bailey            46 F CHILMARK        MA 0:28:38.1  9:13 
  576  78 Ben Lieff                     18 M NEWTON          MA 0:28:38.7  9:14 
  577  12 Cathleen Mangan               58 F WYNNEWOOD       PA 0:28:38.8  9:14 
  578 106 Tom Kuh                       49 M NEWTON          MA 0:28:39.3  9:14 
  579  69 Michael Asselin               30 M NEW YORK        NY 0:28:40.0  9:14 
  580  70 Joe Meltzer                   30 M BOSTON          MA 0:28:40.5  9:14 
  581  39 Susan Landry                  45 F LEXINGTON       MA 0:28:40.7  9:14 
  582  40 Maryann Phipps                44 F EL CERRITO      CA 0:28:41.2  9:14 
  583  61 Sam Ivry                      12 M EL CERRITO      CA 0:28:41.6  9:15 
  584  47 Alexandra Weisman             32 F CHILMARK        MA 0:28:42.1  9:15 
  585  58 Meredith Stewart              25 F MIAMI           FL 0:28:42.3  9:15 
  586  48 Rebecca Conroy Norris         39 F CHILMARK        MA 0:28:42.6  9:15 
  587  55 Buechner Jay                  57 M BARRINGTON      RI 0:28:43.7  9:15 
  588  59 Nicole Serow                  23 F SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 0:28:44.7  9:16 
  589  56 Michael Serow                 59 M SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 0:28:44.8  9:16 
  590  60 Shannon Sullivan              18 F SCHENECTADY     NY 0:28:45.3  9:16 
  591  79 Nemo Bolin                    23 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:28:45.9  9:16 
  592  62 Sei Jorden                    16 M ANDOVER         MA 0:28:46.8  9:16 
  593  13 Shelley Christiansen          52 F OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:28:47.1  9:16 
  594  63 Jorden Zanazzi                12 M ANDOVER         MA 0:28:47.2  9:16 
  595 107 Jack Knower                   49 M HORNELL         NY 0:28:48.5  9:17 
  596  14 Barbara Couch                 52 F CHILMARK        MA 0:28:49.1  9:17 
  597  49 Trish Dawidczyk               39 F WORCESTER       MA 0:28:49.6  9:17 
  598  57 Richard Patterson             55 M SAN FRANCISCO   CA 0:28:50.1  9:17 
  599  20 Kevin Mccabe                  10 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:28:50.2  9:17 
  600  80 Wesley Brighton               21 M ST.CLOUD        FL 0:28:50.5  9:17 
  601  41 Gail Brum                     43 F LINCOLN         NH 0:28:50.8  9:18 
  602  58 Steve Guy                     56 M NORTHAMPTON     MA 0:28:51.2  9:18 
  603  71 Michael Mangan                34 M WYNNEWOOD       PA 0:28:51.4  9:18 
  604  21 Billy Barron                  10 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:28:52.0  9:18 
  605  59 Michael Amster                51 M CONCORD         MA 0:28:52.8  9:18 
  606   1 Sara Krulwich                 60 F CHILMARK        MA 0:28:53.0  9:18 
  607  72 Andrew Siff                   33 M NEW YORK        NY 0:28:54.4  9:19 
  608  61 Kellie Gale                   22 F ENDWELL         NY 0:28:55.4  9:19 
  609  50 Dawn Pello                    34 F WALLINGFORD     CT 0:28:56.4  9:19 
  610  62 Marah Bradley                 21 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:28:57.3  9:20 
  611   5 Elise Shulman-Reed            11 F NORTHAMPTON     MA 0:28:57.5  9:20 
  612 108 Seth Shulman                  42 M NORTHAMPTON     MA 0:28:58.0  9:20 
  613  42 Eve Weinstein                 41 F TISBURY         MA 0:28:58.5  9:20 
  614  22 Will Rutan                    11 M ROCHESTER       NY 0:28:58.8  9:20 
  615   6 Erica Normandeau              11 F HOPKINTON       MA 0:28:59.0  9:20 
  616 109 David Normandeau              40 M HOPKINTON       MA 0:28:59.1  9:20 
  617  63 Erin Kelly                    19 F MEDFIELD        MA 0:28:59.4  9:20 
  618  43 Dena Wallerson                41 F CHILMARK        MA 0:29:03.0  9:22 
  619  51 Rosi Rawson                   37 F NORWALK         CT 0:29:03.7  9:22 
  620  44 Debbie Fanton                 41 F WESTON          MA 0:29:04.8  9:22 
  621  15 Nancy Talbot                  54 F CHILMARK        MA 0:29:05.8  9:22 
  622  52 Russell Julie                 30 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:29:06.8  9:23 
  623  23 Matthew Babineau               9 M EARLYSVILLE     VA 0:29:06.8  9:23 
  624  73 Guy Babineau                  38 M EARLYSVILLE     VA 0:29:06.8  9:23 
  625  53 Caroline Shenker              31 F BOSTON          MA 0:29:07.6  9:23 
  626  81 Michael Leist                 21 M NEW HARTFORD    NY 0:29:08.6  9:23 
  627  60 Peter Kuh                     51 M NEWTONVILLE     MA 0:29:10.0  9:24 
  628  16 Rebecca Ramsay                56 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:29:10.2  9:24 
  629  74 Robert Sternberg              35 M TYNGSBOROUGH    MA 0:29:10.9  9:24 
  630  75 Jim Normandeau                35 M DEERFIELD       NH 0:29:11.3  9:24 
  631  64 Ian Yaffe                     16 M CHILMARK        MA 0:29:12.9  9:25 
  632 110 Mitch Barack                  41 M PITTSFIELD      MA 0:29:13.0  9:25 
  633  54 Michelle Dwyer                37 F SCITUATE        MA 0:29:13.9  9:25 
  634  82 Benjamin Jenson               17 M CHILMARK        MA 0:29:14.5  9:25 
  635  55 Sarah Wallace                 35 F NEW YORK        NY 0:29:14.8  9:25 
  636  64 Dorsey Fiske                  21 F ALEXANDRIA      VA 0:29:15.9  9:26 
  637  65 Jonathan Sohn                 12 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:29:16.1  9:26 
  638  45 Carol Stauber                 46 F WACCABUC        NY 0:29:16.8  9:26 
  639  83 Courtney Wetsell              24 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:29:16.9  9:26 
  640  17 Linae Schroeder               54 F BRANFORD        CT 0:29:17.1  9:26 
  641  56 Jo-Anne Villa                 36 F WALPOLE         MA 0:29:18.8  9:27 
  642  84 Matt Bradley                  24 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:29:18.9  9:27 
  643  17 Ariela Kuh                    16 F NEWTON          MA 0:29:20.0  9:27 
  644  61 Bob Trawinski                 55 M HAMDEN          CT 0:29:20.3  9:27 
  645  18 Susan Alford-Sandman          50 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:29:20.4  9:27 
  646 111 Steven Bingaman               45 M BEDFORD         NY 0:29:21.3  9:27 
  647  85 Jabob Jata                    22 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:29:21.6  9:27 
  648  76 Kyle Lonergan                 32 M NEW YORK        NY 0:29:22.8  9:28 
  649   3 Daniel Wilbanks                7 M OLD GREENWICH   CT 0:29:23.3  9:28 
  650  46 Annette Bingaman              42 F BEDFORD         NY 0:29:24.2  9:28 
  651  65 Kristin Diamond               27 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:29:24.9  9:29 
  652  66 Elizabeth Leist               23 F NEW HARTFORD    NY 0:29:25.3  9:29 
  653  47 Ann Ducharme                  41 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:29:27.9  9:30 
  654  48 Kassandra Ardinger            42 F BEVERLY HILLS   CA 0:29:31.0  9:31 
  655  67 Nisa Kontje                   19 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:29:31.1  9:31 
  656  77 Tim Quinson                   39 M LONDON          UK 0:29:31.6  9:31 
  657  24 Erik Quinson                   9 M LONDON          UK 0:29:31.7  9:31 
  658  62 Richard Goheen                59 M CHILMARK        MA 0:29:32.6  9:31 
  659  57 Margaret Rietano              34 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:29:32.9  9:31 
  660 112 Jonathan Kaplan               45 M WILMETTE        IL 0:29:34.0  9:31 
  661  63 George Wilson                 51 M FALMOUTH        MA 0:29:34.6  9:32 
  662  64 Norman Werthwein              57 M CHILMARK        MA 0:29:34.8  9:32 
  663  68 Catherine Tack                18 F CHILMARK        MA 0:29:35.3  9:32 
  664  18 Josie Hubschman               13 F GREENWICH       CT 0:29:35.9  9:32 
  665  86 Jay Crosby                    29 M NY              NY 0:29:36.5  9:32 
  666  65 Larry C. Green Sr.            56 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:29:36.5  9:32 
  667  66 Eben Lazarus                  13 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:29:36.7  9:32 
  668  49 Nina Rappaport                43 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:29:37.0  9:32 
  669   7 Olivia Gross                   9 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:29:37.6  9:33 
  670  66 Thomas Milch                  51 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:29:37.6  9:33 
  671 113 George Harangody              47 M BEVERLY HILLS   CA 0:29:37.9  9:33 
  672  69 Jennifer Johnson              25 F SUTTON          MA 0:29:38.4  9:33 
  673  67 Jon Lieff                     56 M NEWTON          MA 0:29:38.4  9:33 
  674  87 Charlie Carroll               28 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:29:39.2  9:33 
  675  68 Geoffrey Berresford           58 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:29:39.5  9:33 
  676   2 Jules Kirsch                  72 M NEW YORK        NY 0:29:40.1  9:33 
  677  58 Heather Lucas                 32 F BETHESDA        MD 0:29:40.6  9:34 
  678  78 John Lucas                    38 M BETHESDA        MD 0:29:40.7  9:34 
  679   8 Olivia Tabah                   9 F NEW CANAAN      CT 0:29:41.1  9:34 
  680  19 Laura Muskavich               16 F LEXINGTON       MA 0:29:41.4  9:34 
  681  70 Devon Lake                    24 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:29:42.1  9:34 
  682  20 Simin Lee                     14 F MILTON          MA 0:29:42.5  9:34 
  683  21 Ciara Jevon                   13 F WINCHESTER      MA 0:29:43.1  9:34 
  684  67 Stephen Blunt                 15 M SAN FRANCISCO   CA 0:29:45.1  9:35 
  685  50 Elizabeth Wheeler             42 F PLUCKEMIN       NJ 0:29:46.1  9:35 
  686  51 Carol Lewis                   42 F NEW YORK        NY 0:29:48.2  9:36 
  687  88 Keith Wallach                 24 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:29:49.0  9:36 
  688  52 Barbara Burnes                45 F AMHERST         NH 0:29:49.1  9:36 
  689 114 Timothy Shea                  43 M AMHERST         NH 0:29:49.4  9:36 
  690  71 Courtney Merritt              17 F TRUMBULL        CT 0:29:50.0  9:37 
  691  79 David Sterner                 37 M ST CHARLES      IL 0:29:50.5  9:37 
  692  89 Timothy Stanley               18 M BRONX           NY 0:29:50.7  9:37 
  693 115 Brian Morrissey               47 M HINGHAM         MA 0:29:51.1  9:37 
  694  68 Sam Amazeen                   13 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:29:51.5  9:37 
  695  17 James Puklin                  61 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:29:51.7  9:37 
  696 116 Jonathan Lipnick              45 M CHILMARK        MA 0:29:53.2  9:38 
  697  19 Vicki Divoll                  51 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:29:54.3  9:38 
  698  20 Suellen Lazarus               50 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:29:54.8  9:38 
  699  22 Zan Schmidt                   12 F SAINT THOMAS    VI 0:29:57.0  9:39 
  700  53 Nan Pieringer                 41 F LAKE OSWEGO     OR 0:29:58.0  9:39 
  701 117 Craig Pieringer               47 M LAKE OSWEGO     OR 0:29:58.0  9:39 
  702 118 Joe Stone                     42 M NATICK          MA 0:29:59.6  9:40 
  703  59 Ann Dawidczyk                 36 F SHREWSBURY      MA 0:30:02.3  9:41 
  704  23 Erin Hannah                   14 F NEWTON          MA 0:30:03.4  9:41 
  705  60 Sandra Ramos                  34 F NEW VERNON      NJ 0:30:04.4  9:41 
  706  54 Kristi Jo Mccabe              42 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:30:04.5  9:41 
  707  72 Kathy Farrell                 29 F HULL            MA 0:30:06.4  9:42 
  708  73 Jessica Rabe                  27 F BALTIMORE       MD 0:30:06.6  9:42 
  709  18 Harold Rosenbaum              63 M LEXINGTON       MA 0:30:07.0  9:42 
  710   2 Sandy Gradman                 63 F BROOKLINE       MA 0:30:07.8  9:42 
  711  90 Schuyler Redd                 17 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:30:08.7  9:43 
  712  21 Natalie Conroy                57 F CHILMARK        MA 0:30:09.0  9:43 
  713  22 Dorothy Giarla                55 F BOSTON          MA 0:30:09.7  9:43 
  714  74 Kate Schlosstein              17 F NEW YORK        NY 0:30:10.0  9:43 
  715  24 Elizabeth Buechner            14 F BARRINGTON      RI 0:30:11.2  9:43 
  716  25 Sarah Lieff                   15 F NEWTON          MA 0:30:11.6  9:44 
  717  61 Tracey Lynch                  36 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:30:11.8  9:44 
  718  69 James Wolf                    50 M BRYN MAWR       PA 0:30:12.3  9:44 
  719  62 Kristi Burnett                31 F HULL            MA 0:30:14.2  9:44 
  720  55 Kathleen Laskowski            48 F COOPERSBURG     PA 0:30:14.9  9:45 
  721  70 Gregory Craig                 57 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:30:15.6  9:45 
  722  26 Mady Tarrant                  14 F WEST CHOP CLUB  MA 0:30:19.2  9:46 
  723  63 Jennifer Sanders              30 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:30:19.5  9:46 
  724  25 Elisha Kahan                  11 M NORWICH         VT 0:30:19.7  9:46 
  725  27 Jill Laskowski                15 F COOPERSBURG     PA 0:30:20.1  9:46 
  726  64 Suzan Bellincampi             32 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:30:20.8  9:47 
  727  56 Susan Kahan                   43 F NORWICH         VT 0:30:21.4  9:47 
  728 119 Stephen Myers                 46 M NORTH QUINCY    MA 0:30:21.4  9:47 
  729  57 Patrizia Cipolletta           45 F TISBURY         MA 0:30:21.5  9:47 
  730  69 Christopher Olsen             14 M GLENMONT        NY 0:30:23.4  9:47 
  731  23 Jan Martyn                    57 F NORTHAMPTON     MA 0:30:25.7  9:48 
  732  75 Carolyn Hurka                 22 F AVON            CT 0:30:30.9  9:50 
  733 120 Marc Tankel                   46 M WALL            NJ 0:30:31.9  9:50 
  734  76 Jennifer Stevens              25 F CHILMARK        MA 0:30:32.2  9:50 
  735  70 Peter Schmidt                 16 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:30:32.6  9:50 
  736  65 Jennifer Coniff               37 F CLINTON         CT 0:30:32.7  9:50 
  737 121 David Burgett                 47 M BETHESDA        MD 0:30:32.8  9:50 
  738 122 Ronald Pounder                44 M LEXINGTON       MA 0:30:33.8  9:51 
  739  66 Amy Sarbinowski               33 F NEW YORK        NY 0:30:33.9  9:51 
  740 123 Michael Otto                  41 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:30:35.3  9:51 
  741  77 Cecily Ziegler                29 F ROWAYTON        CT 0:30:36.5  9:52 
  742  26 T.j. Story                    11 M ROWAYTON        CT 0:30:37.0  9:52 
  743  78 Lindsey Bleier                25 F SAN FRANCISCO   CA 0:30:39.1  9:52 
  744  58 Mari Richko                   44 F DES PLAINES     IL 0:30:39.4  9:53 
  745  80 Michael King                  36 M BALTIMORE       MD 0:30:39.9  9:53 
  746  79 Kaitlin Bleier                21 F WINCHESTER      MA 0:30:40.8  9:53 
  747 124 Rich Dewitt                   47 M CHILMARK        MA 0:30:43.3  9:54 
  748  71 Terry Murtaugh                54 M BELMONT         MA 0:30:45.4  9:54 
  749 125 Jeffrey Katz                  48 M NEW BEDFORD     MA 0:30:47.1  9:55 
  750   4 Tyler Crawford                 8 M ASHBURN         VA 0:30:47.1  9:55 
  751  24 Cindy Chandler-Guy            53 F NORTHAMPTON     MA 0:30:47.7  9:55 
  752  72 Ted Urban                     52 M COLESVILLE      MD 0:30:48.8  9:56 
  753  67 Maria Crawford                34 F ASHBURN         VA 0:30:50.9  9:56 
  754  25 Francine Sohn                 50 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:30:51.3  9:56 
  755  81 Jesse Van Rossum              33 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:30:52.5  9:57 
  756  91 Jason Paoli                   20 M WEST CHESTER    PA 0:30:53.6  9:57 
  757  59 Laura Stein                   47 F LARCHMONT       NY 0:30:53.9  9:57 
  758  60 Ellen Saville                 42 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:30:55.4  9:58 
  759  61 Mona Dolgov                   43 F NATICK          MA 0:30:55.6  9:58 
  760  62 Susan Johnson                 42 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:30:56.6  9:58 
  761  92 Alex Guiney                   18 M CHILMARK        MA 0:30:56.9  9:58 
  762  19 Henry Friedman                64 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:30:57.1  9:58 
  763  82 Chris Quinson                 33 M CINCINNATI      OH 0:30:57.5  9:58 
  764  80 Ellen Hartmann                28 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:30:57.8  9:58 
  765  26 Brenda Gerosa-Beal            51 F HINGHAM         MA 0:30:58.2  9:59 
  766  93 Gustavo Aguiar                21 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:31:00.0  9:59 
  767  63 Patrie Grace                  47 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:31:01.1 10:00 
  768  73 Tom Sheehy                    55 M NEW MILFORD     CT 0:31:01.3 10:00 
  769   9 Megan Olsen                   11 F GLENMONT        NY 0:31:01.4 10:00 
  770  27 Jenifer Weiss                 50 F BRENTWOOD       MD 0:31:05.0 10:01 
  771  83 Glenn Flanders                36 M WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 0:31:05.1 10:01 
  772  10 Megan Dreyer                   9 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:31:05.2 10:01 
  773  68 Stephanie Dreyer              37 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:31:05.2 10:01 
  774  69 Debra Testa                   36 F WALLINGFORD     CT 0:31:09.4 10:02 
  775   5 Jackson Mcbride                8 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:31:11.0 10:03 
  776  81 Katie Putnam                  20 F BEDMINSTER      NJ 0:31:11.4 10:03 
  777   3 Sue Craver                    62 F CHILMARK        MA 0:31:11.7 10:03 
  778  82 Allison Henry                 21 F SEWICKLEY       PA 0:31:11.7 10:03 
  779  64 Nancy Gould                   43 F CHILMARK        MA 0:31:12.4 10:03 
  780  71 Tyler Fry                     14 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:31:12.4 10:03 
  781  74 Bob Schroeder                 56 M BRANFORD        CT 0:31:12.8 10:03 
  782  65 June Chandler                 40 F OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:31:13.4 10:03 
  783   3 Roy Vagelos                   72 M CHILMARK        MA 0:31:13.6 10:04 
  784  28 Nicole Leblanc                14 F WESTFORD        MA 0:31:14.3 10:04 
  785  20 Howard Brown                  64 M COATESVILLE     PA 0:31:14.8 10:04 
  786  70 Elizabeth Mcbride             38 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:31:19.6 10:05 
  787  75 John Clark                    50 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:31:20.3 10:06 
  788  76 Marvin Sirbu                  57 M PITTSBURGH      PA 0:31:25.7 10:07 
  789  71 Carolyn Jepsen                35 F NORWELL         MA 0:31:26.6 10:08 
  790  84 Chris Jepsen                  37 M NORWELL         MA 0:31:26.7 10:08 
  791 126 Douglas Dolgov                45 M NATICK          MA 0:31:27.7 10:08 
  792  21 David Berler                  67 M CHILMARK        MA 0:31:29.0 10:09 
  793  28 Karen Dimaura                 53 F CHILMARK        MA 0:31:29.5 10:09 
  794  83 Talley Burnes                 19 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:31:29.6 10:09 
  795 127 George Leblanc                47 M WESTFORD        MA 0:31:30.0 10:09 
  796  84 Lilly Durborow                27 F BRATTLEBORO     VT 0:31:30.2 10:09 
  797 128 Charles Sullivan              47 M SCHENECTADY     NY 0:31:31.3 10:09 
  798  66 Lorraine Kaplan               44 F WILMETTE        IL 0:31:32.3 10:10 
  799  29 Betsy Mccarthy                58 F SOUTHBOROUGH    MA 0:31:32.6 10:10 
  800  94 Bryan Koesler                 19 M LAKE FOREST     IL 0:31:36.2 10:11 
  801  72 Jessamyn Bagley               33 F CHARLESTOWN     MA 0:31:36.4 10:11 
  802  29 Kate Fitzgerald               15 F CHILMARK        MA 0:31:37.4 10:11 
  803  27 Will Dreyer                   11 M SARATOGA SPRS   NY 0:31:39.5 10:12 
  804  22 John Kenney                   65 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:31:39.8 10:12 
  805  67 Deb Rusckowski                42 F ANDOVER         MA 0:31:41.4 10:12 
  806  85 Abbie Conlee                  22 F OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:31:43.2 10:13 
  807  30 Claudia Shuba                 16 F ALEXANDRIA      VA 0:31:45.2 10:14 
  808  31 Lillian Fesler                13 F LEXINGTON       MA 0:31:45.2 10:14 
  809  30 Marilyn Pike                  51 F LINCOLNH        MA 0:31:46.4 10:14 
  810  95 David Siffert                 18 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:31:47.8 10:15 
  811  72 Matthew Siffert               15 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:31:47.8 10:15 
  812  77 John Siffert                  55 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:31:48.6 10:15 
  813  73 Susan Glab                    38 F NAPERVILLE      IL 0:31:48.9 10:15 
  814  28 Ben Gabriel                   10 M N GRAFTON       MA 0:31:52.2 10:16 
  815 129 Kevin Gabriel                 43 M N GRAFTON       MA 0:31:52.8 10:16 
  816  74 Christie Knoff                33 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:31:53.5 10:16 
  817  23 Daniel Siff                   62 M BRONX           NY 0:31:56.5 10:17 
  818  68 Megan Stride                  41 F LINCOLN         MA 0:31:56.8 10:17 
  819   1 Sydney Karnovsky               8 F CHILMARK        MA 0:31:57.2 10:18 
  820  24 David Stevens                 62 M CHILMARK        MA 0:31:58.3 10:18 
  821  78 Dan Leinweber                 53 M SUDBURY         MA 0:31:58.8 10:18 
  822  32 Amelia Sagoff                 15 F BETHESDA        MD 0:31:58.8 10:18 
  823  75 Mollee Lewis                  37 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:31:59.0 10:18 
  824  79 John Haber                    54 M NEW YORK        NY 0:32:01.2 10:19 
  825  76 Kimberly Conte                35 F BRIGHTON        MA 0:32:02.2 10:19 
  826  31 Jane Hawkes                   56 F WORCESTER       MA 0:32:02.5 10:19 
  827  80 Bob Deveer                    56 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:32:02.6 10:19 
  828  33 Sara Greenberg                14 F GLADWYNE        PA 0:32:02.6 10:19 
  829  86 Cristin George                24 F NEW YORK        NY 0:32:03.1 10:19 
  830  87 Randi Lewis                   21 F BELMONT         MA 0:32:04.3 10:20 
  831  77 Jennifer Weintraub            30 F NEW HAVEN       CT 0:32:05.3 10:20 
  832  78 Valerie Levy                  39 F ATLANTA         GA 0:32:05.9 10:20 
  833  88 Brittany Bagley               19 F PRINCETON       NJ 0:32:06.0 10:20 
  834 130 Bob Johnson                   47 M SUTTON          MA 0:32:06.7 10:21 
  835 131 Matthew Brelis                44 M CHILMARK        MA 0:32:07.2 10:21 
  836  73 David Parker                  13 M LINCOLN         RI 0:32:07.3 10:21 
  837 132 Robert Schmidt                49 M SAINT THOMAS    VI 0:32:07.5 10:21 
  838  34 Braden Lake                   14 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:32:08.6 10:21 
  839  35 Lauren Kelly                  16 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:32:09.2 10:21 
  840  36 Eliza Craig                   15 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:32:09.9 10:22 
  841  85 Glenn Gates                   32 M AUBURNDALE      MA 0:32:11.7 10:22 
  842  89 Amy Boulay                    29 F AUBURNDALE      MA 0:32:11.9 10:22 
  843 133 Patrick Williams              42 M BLUE BELL       PA 0:32:13.0 10:23 
  844   2 Sarah Williams                 6 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:32:13.1 10:23 
  845  81 Thomas Dourmashkin            54 M NORTHAMPTON     MA 0:32:13.6 10:23 
  846  25 Kenneth Berkov                60 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:32:15.3 10:23 
  847   4 Annie Hartigan                60 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:32:16.3 10:24 
  848 134 Peter Paoli                   44 M WEST CHESTER    PA 0:32:20.0 10:25 
  849  37 Abby Peterson                 13 F UNDERHILL       VT 0:32:20.3 10:25 
  850 135 Bob Peterson                  42 M UNDERHILL       VT 0:32:20.6 10:25 
  851  26 Arnold Zaltas                 69 M BROOKLINE       MA 0:32:21.3 10:25 
  852  27 Warren Kantrowitz             67 M BROOKLINE       MA 0:32:21.5 10:25 
  853  90 Jill Kantrowitz               26 F BROOKLINE       MA 0:32:21.6 10:25 
  854  86 Christopher Stanley           35 M CHILMARK        MA 0:32:22.3 10:26 
  855  82 Kevin Cavanaugh               50 M BROOKLINE       MA 0:32:22.9 10:26 
  856  96 Grant Cavanaugh               18 M BROOKLINE       MA 0:32:22.9 10:26 
  857  38 Sabrina Lee                   12 F MILTON          MA 0:32:23.2 10:26 
  858  32 Abby Fyer                     54 F NEW YORK        NY 0:32:23.7 10:26 
  859  91 Stefania Lambusta             21 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:32:26.2 10:27 
  860  33 Detta Tate                    59 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:32:29.5 10:28 
  861  74 Ian Agoos                     14 M BOSTON          MA 0:32:29.6 10:28 
  862  39 Emma Mcdonald                 12 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:32:30.5 10:28 
  863  34 Kathy Lonergan                50 F CHILMARK        MA 0:32:32.3 10:29 
  864  83 Clifford Parker               55 M NEW BRITAIN     CT 0:32:34.7 10:30 
  865  79 Gretchen Filoon               39 F NEEDHAM         MA 0:32:35.5 10:30 
  866  92 Emily Stevenson               19 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:32:36.4 10:30 
  867 136 Michael Jacobs                46 M HOUSTON         TX 0:32:37.4 10:31 
  868  35 Rebecca Bouts                 50 F ROYAL OAK       MI 0:32:38.3 10:31 
  869 137 David Feinberg                43 M CHESTNUT HILL   MA 0:32:39.3 10:31 
  870   4 Donald Rappaport              75 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:32:40.0 10:31 
  871  84 Henry Geller                  55 M CHARLOTTE       VT 0:32:41.0 10:32 
  872   5 Terry Guylay                  60 F CHILMARK        MA 0:32:42.2 10:32 
  873 138 Maurice Wallerson             46 M CHILMARK        MA 0:32:42.9 10:32 
  874  69 Janet Holladay                49 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:32:45.8 10:33 
  875  85 Paul Shands                   52 M GLENFORD        NY 0:32:47.3 10:34 
  876   6 Tim Hanifin                    8 M WAYLAND         MA 0:32:49.3 10:34 
  877  86 Edward Rabe                   56 M CHILMARK        MA 0:32:51.0 10:35 
  878  70 Jill Goodman                  49 F CHILMARK        MA 0:32:51.3 10:35 
  879  87 Bob Cohen                     55 M LAKE SUCCESS    NY 0:32:51.5 10:35 
  880 139 Joseph Celeste                49 M MENDON          MA 0:32:51.7 10:35 
  881  71 Denise Doyle                  41 F CHARLESTOWN     MA 0:32:53.7 10:36 
  882  72 Marcy Gringlas                43 F GLADWYNE        PA 0:32:54.2 10:36 
  883  75 Justin Real                   15 M WABAN           MA 0:32:54.8 10:36 
  884  36 Honey Heller                  56 F GREAT NECK      NY 0:32:55.0 10:36 
  885  76 Alexander Real                12 M WABAN           MA 0:32:55.2 10:36 
  886 140 Rick Manley                   41 M WESTON          MA 0:32:57.3 10:37 
  887 141 Jake Filoon                   41 M NEEDHAM         MA 0:32:57.4 10:37 
  888  80 Penelope Wilson               35 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:32:57.6 10:37 
  889   1 Susan Wilson                  72 F PRINCETON       NJ 0:32:57.8 10:37 
  890  11 Cara Roberts                  10 F CHILMARK        MA 0:32:58.2 10:37 
  891  73 Sally Callahan                42 F CHILMARK        MA 0:32:58.4 10:37 
  892  29 Brandon Phipps                11 M EL CERRITO      CA 0:32:58.7 10:37 
  893  93 Zoe Agoos                     17 F BOSTON          MA 0:32:58.9 10:37 
  894  37 Kathy Shands Mulinare         56 F ATLANTA         GA 0:33:00.0 10:38 
  895  40 Avital Fischer                15 F WORCESTER       MA 0:33:00.1 10:38 
  896 142 William Schmidt               46 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:33:01.8 10:38 
  897  38 Nalda Vigezzi                 53 F BRIGHTON        MA 0:33:03.9 10:39 
  898  30 Patrick Shelley                9 M SILVER SPRING   MD 0:33:04.6 10:39 
  899  88 David Hedden                  52 M SHELBURNE       VT 0:33:05.0 10:39 
  900  12 Julia Marvel                  10 F WESTON          MA 0:33:05.3 10:40 
  901  74 Beanie Marvel                 46 F WESTON          MA 0:33:05.5 10:40 
  902  94 Anastasia Smolnikov           19 F NORWOOD         MA 0:33:05.5 10:40 
  903  95 Leanna Cote                   17 F CHESTNUT HILL   MA 0:33:05.8 10:40 
  904  31 Noah Markman                  11 M BERKELEY        CA 0:33:06.0 10:40 
  905 143 Arthur Kentres                46 M SCARSDALE       NY 0:33:06.4 10:40 
  906  87 Nate Hemphill                 39 M NORTHFIELD      MA 0:33:07.2 10:40 
  907 144 Henry Shelley                 47 M SILVER SPRING   MD 0:33:07.4 10:40 
  908  97 Michael Corkery               27 M PROVIDENCE      RI 0:33:10.8 10:41 
  909  28 Jerry Kauff                   64 M NEW YORK        NY 0:33:11.0 10:41 
  910  32 Kyle Mercaldo                 11 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:33:11.9 10:42 
  911  96 Emily Kauff                   27 F PROVIDENCE      RI 0:33:12.2 10:42 
  912  39 Gretchen Mayher               51 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:33:12.6 10:42 
  913  13 Mary Craig                    11 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:33:17.0 10:43 
  914  41 Chloe Tabah                   13 F NEW CANAAN      CT 0:33:21.3 10:45 
  915  81 Melissa Silwkowski            38 F SUDBURY         MA 0:33:23.0 10:45 
  916 145 David White                   44 M BERLIN          MA 0:33:23.7 10:45 
  917  82 Kate Lefer                    30 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:33:24.4 10:46 
  918   7 Derek Schwartz                 8 M WAYLAND         MA 0:33:26.0 10:46 
  919  14 Lauren Lucas                   9 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:33:26.8 10:46 
  920   3 Joannah Otis                   4 F MENDHAM         NJ 0:33:27.3 10:47 
  921  83 Felicity Wilmerding           36 F MENDHAM         NJ 0:33:27.6 10:47 
  922  75 Susan Schwartz                44 F WAYLAND         MA 0:33:29.2 10:47 
  923  40 Winifred Spar                 54 F PRINCETON       NJ 0:33:29.8 10:47 
  924  33 Andrew Olsen                   9 M WATERVLIET      NY 0:33:29.9 10:47 
  925  76 Laura Klein                   44 F BERKELEY        CA 0:33:31.0 10:48 
  926  15 Caitlin Carey                  9 F WELLESLEY       MA 0:33:31.5 10:48 
  927  77 Kathleen O'brien              49 F WALTHAM         MA 0:33:32.1 10:48 
  928  77 Greg Maynes                   15 M CHILMARK        MA 0:33:33.7 10:49 
  929  78 Karen Hurley                  45 F BARRINGTON      RI 0:33:34.3 10:49 
  930  89 Jim Piatt                     53 M IPSWICH         MA 0:33:39.0 10:50 
  931  90 Tim Anderson                  53 M IPSWICH         MA 0:33:39.2 10:50 
  932  91 Bob May                       53 M IPSWICH         MA 0:33:39.6 10:51 
  933  42 Kate Rowe                     13 F PIEDMONT        CA 0:33:39.9 10:51 
  934   6 Corrine Adler                 64 F BOSTON          MA 0:33:41.5 10:51 
  935  78 John Rutan                    12 M ROCHESTER       NY 0:33:42.2 10:51 
  936  41 Sharon Ungerleider            54 F SPRINGFIELD     OR 0:33:42.5 10:51 
  937  92 S Jeffrey Bastable            55 M FAYETTEVILLE    NY 0:33:43.1 10:52 
  938  42 Deborah Drosnin               51 F NEWTON          MA 0:33:43.9 10:52 
  939  93 Leslie Barni                  57 M NEW YORK        NY 0:33:43.9 10:52 
  940  34 Chad Chapman                  11 M EAST BURKE      VT 0:33:44.6 10:52 
  941  43 Miranda Haydn                 51 F GLENFORD        NY 0:33:45.3 10:52 
  942  79 Janet Airis                   41 F ROCKVILLE       MD 0:33:47.0 10:53 
  943  80 Kathy Eno                     42 F ROSLINDALE      MA 0:33:48.1 10:53 
  944  97 Emerald Garvey                21 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:33:48.4 10:53 
  945  81 Marianne Keler                47 F POTOMAC         MD 0:33:50.9 10:54 
  946  82 Darlene Mackenzie             43 F MEDWAY          MA 0:33:51.7 10:54 
  947  88 Michael Sample                36 M CANTON          MA 0:33:52.1 10:55 
  948   7 Rosemary Clough               65 F HOLLIS          NH 0:33:52.7 10:55 
  949  98 Tessa Weiss                   23 F POTOMAC         MD 0:33:53.8 10:55 
  950  44 Joann Arone                   59 F CHILMARK        MA 0:33:57.1 10:56 
  951  89 Kenny Mccomb                  33 M RYE             NY 0:33:57.3 10:56 
  952  79 Max Greenstein                13 M MIDDLEBURY      CT 0:33:57.6 10:56 
  953  80 Matt Carrieri                 14 M MELROSE         MA 0:33:58.7 10:57 
  954  83 Eileen De Castro              47 F BOYLSTON        MA 0:33:58.8 10:57 
  955  43 Nadia Pareja                  14 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:33:59.2 10:57 
  956  35 Benjamin Chesler              10 M NEWTON          MA 0:33:59.4 10:57 
  957  94 Marc Eichen                   52 M NEWTON          MA 0:34:00.0 10:57 
  958  45 Noel Bleier                   54 F WINCHESTER      MA 0:34:00.4 10:57 
  959  16 Carolyn Hanifin               10 F WAYLAND         MA 0:34:00.5 10:57 
  960 146 Tim Hanifin                   42 M WAYLAND         MA 0:34:00.6 10:57 
  961  44 Anna Shwedel                  14 F BOSTON          MA 0:34:02.1 10:58 
  962 147 Sean Sweeney                  44 M NEW BRITAIN     CT 0:34:03.6 10:58 
  963  99 Emily Northrup                18 F DALLAS          TX 0:34:06.5 10:59 
  964 100 Kathryn Marks                 23 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:34:06.8 10:59 
  965  45 Bettina Burgett               15 F BETHESDA        MD 0:34:06.8 10:59 
  966   5 Christopher Hodgman           70 M CHILMARK        MA 0:34:07.1 10:59 
  967  95 Terry Real                    52 M WABAN           MA 0:34:09.7 11:00 
  968  36 Sam Kelly                      9 M PRINCETON       NJ 0:34:09.8 11:00 
  969   8 Zack Miller                    8 M NEWTOWN         PA 0:34:09.9 11:00 
  970  90 John Michael Kelly Jr.        36 M NEW YORK        NY 0:34:10.4 11:00 
  971  96 Richard Couch                 59 M CHILMARK        MA 0:34:10.6 11:01 
  972   9 Ben Shulman-Reed               8 M NORTHAMPTON     MA 0:34:11.3 11:01 
  973   8 Kathy Joyce Costanza          63 F OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:34:11.6 11:01 
  974  97 Allan Shwedel                 53 M BOSTON          MA 0:34:12.4 11:01 
  975  84 Laura Reed                    43 F NORTHAMPTON     MA 0:34:13.3 11:01 
  976  85 Linda Leahy                   42 F CHILMARK        MA 0:34:13.8 11:02 
  977  17 Caroline Leahy                 9 F CHILMARK        MA 0:34:13.9 11:02 
  978  98 Paul Young-Hyman              53 M BALTIMORE       MD 0:34:14.0 11:02 
  979  46 Jocelyn Young-Hyman           13 F BALTIMORE       MD 0:34:14.3 11:02 
  980   9 Carol Golden                  60 F EAST WINDSOR    NJ 0:34:15.7 11:02 
  981  99 David Emerson                 57 M WALTHAM         MA 0:34:16.3 11:02 
  982  37 Nick Bingaman                  9 M BEDFORD         NY 0:34:17.3 11:03 
  983  47 Alessandra Boniface           15 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:34:20.5 11:04 
  984 148 Joseph Mellicker              44 M CHILMARK        MA 0:34:21.0 11:04 
  985  48 Eliza Kano-Bower              13 F WAYLAND         MA 0:34:22.5 11:04 
  986  91 Ryan Mullen                   32 M NEW YORK        NY 0:34:25.2 11:05 
  987  84 Anne Marie Mullen             35 F NEW YORK        NY 0:34:25.2 11:05 
  988  38 Jon Lucas                     11 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:34:25.7 11:05 
  989  81 John Kriscenski               14 M FARMINGTON      CT 0:34:27.4 11:06 
  990  86 Donna Gordon                  45 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:34:28.5 11:06 
  991  10 Marianne Goldsmith            64 F CHILMARK        MA 0:34:30.6 11:07 
  992  10 Matthew Mc Laughlin            8 M CHILMARK        MA 0:34:30.9 11:07 
  993  46 Ann Willard                   54 F CONCORD         MA 0:34:31.2 11:07 
  994  85 Catherine Marcus              37 F GREENWICH       CT 0:34:31.7 11:07 
  995   4 Olivia Marcus                  8 F GREENWICH       CT 0:34:31.8 11:07 
  996  87 Deb Colitti Wiggins           47 F CHILMARK        MA 0:34:33.7 11:08 
  997  92 Charles Creighton             35 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:34:36.0 11:09 
  998 100 Jack Davies                   52 M CHILMARK        MA 0:34:40.0 11:10 
  999  47 Sandra Guryan                 55 F WABAN           MA 0:34:41.3 11:10 
 1000 101 Barry Guryan                  56 M WABAN           MA 0:34:41.5 11:10 
 1001  93 Stephan Carey                 38 M WELLESLEY       MA 0:34:41.7 11:11 
 1002  86 Anne Lucas                    39 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:34:42.2 11:11 
 1003 102 Richard Williams              50 M JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 0:34:42.7 11:11 
 1004  39 Paul Dreyer                   11 M SARATOGA SPRS   NY 0:34:42.9 11:11 
 1005  49 Rebecca Ratner                15 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:34:43.3 11:11 
 1006 101 Lauren Menkes                 22 F GREAT NECK      NY 0:34:43.6 11:11 
 1007 103 John Kriscenski               50 M FARMINGTON      CT 0:34:44.1 11:11 
 1008  11 Zachary Regen                  7 M GREAT FALLS     VA 0:34:44.4 11:11 
 1009  94 Peter Regen                   35 M GREAT FALLS     VA 0:34:44.7 11:11 
 1010  50 Winnifred Schmidt             14 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:34:44.9 11:12 
 1011  29 Victor Goldberg               63 M GATES MILLS     OH 0:34:46.0 11:12 
 1012  40 Colin Redd                     9 M OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:34:46.2 11:12 
 1013  41 Ben Johnson                    9 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:34:46.5 11:12 
 1014  48 Mary Seeger                   56 F CAMPTON         NH 0:34:46.7 11:12 
 1015  12 James Alexander                7 M CALGARY-ALBERTA    0:34:47.2 11:12 
 1016  87 Pamela Rodrigues              35 F FRANKLIN        MA 0:34:47.7 11:12 
 1017  82 Will Berger                   15 M HOBOKEN         NJ 0:34:48.0 11:13 
 1018  98 Alex Plapinger                17 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:34:48.8 11:13 
 1019  83 Jasper Wilson                 13 M CHILMARK        MA 0:34:49.6 11:13 
 1020  88 Barbara Clarke                43 F FRAMINGHAM      MA 0:34:50.1 11:13 
 1021  49 Joyce Utz                     55 F NEW YORK        NY 0:34:51.7 11:14 
 1022  95 C.j. Lacroix                  32 M FOSTER          RI 0:34:52.2 11:14 
 1023  50 Eileen Agnes                  51 F WAYLAND         MA 0:34:52.5 11:14 
 1024 104 Michael Levinson              55 M LIVINGSTON      NJ 0:34:52.6 11:14 
 1025  51 Franny Werthwein              58 F CHILMARK        MA 0:34:53.1 11:14 
 1026  89 Priscilla Henry               49 F SEWICKLEY       PA 0:34:53.1 11:14 
 1027  90 Linda Moody                   47 F DOVER           MA 0:34:53.3 11:14 
 1028  52 Berta Geller                  54 F CHARLOTTE       VT 0:34:54.1 11:15 
 1029  51 Jojo Treitman                 13 F CHILMARK        MA 0:34:54.8 11:15 
 1030 102 Marisa Schaffer               19 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:34:55.1 11:15 
 1031  18 Elise Wilansky                10 F POTOMAC         MD 0:34:55.8 11:15 
 1032  42 Connor Fineberg               10 M BLUE BELL       PA 0:34:56.4 11:15 
 1033  13 Benjamin Wallach               5 M MONTCLAIR       NJ 0:34:57.1 11:15 
 1034 105 Michael Herlihy               58 M FALMOUTH        MA 0:34:58.9 11:16 
 1035  30 Loren Ghiglione               61 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:34:59.6 11:16 
 1036 103 Laura Ghiglione               25 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:34:59.7 11:16 
 1037 104 Amy Herlihy                   26 F FALMOUTH        MA 0:35:00.2 11:16 
 1038 106 Robert Allen                  56 M BOLTON          CT 0:35:00.6 11:17 
 1039  52 Alexandra Silwkowski          12 F SUDBURY         MA 0:35:00.6 11:17 
 1040  88 Dawn Hillman                  34 F CHILMARK        MA 0:35:01.2 11:17 
 1041  53 Caroline Brooks               16 F CONCORD         MA 0:35:05.6 11:18 
 1042 105 Sarah Mackie                  24 F MANSFIELD       MA 0:35:05.9 11:18 
 1043 107 Robert Brooks                 53 M CONCORD         MA 0:35:06.0 11:18 
 1044  43 Jackson Berler                10 M SAN FRANCISCO   CA 0:35:07.0 11:19 
 1045 149 Matthew Berler                41 M SAN FRANCISCO   CA 0:35:07.1 11:19 
 1046  54 Samantha Pounder              13 F LEXINGTON       MA 0:35:08.0 11:19 
 1047 106 Jamie Moore                   28 F BRIGHTON        MA 0:35:08.9 11:19 
 1048 107 Jessica Hamermesh             28 F NEEDHAM         MA 0:35:09.0 11:19 
 1049  55 Ashley Kraft                  16 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:35:09.2 11:19 
 1050 108 Meredith Shuba                21 F ALEXANDRIA      VA 0:35:12.3 11:20 
 1051  31 Tom Knight                    64 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:35:12.6 11:20 
 1052 109 Emily Sims                    28 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:35:12.6 11:20 
 1053  89 Kristin Trauernicht           35 F LITTLETON       CO 0:35:15.1 11:21 
 1054  32 Joe Tate                      61 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:35:15.5 11:21 
 1055  33 Larry Wexler                  63 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:35:16.9 11:22 
 1056  99 Christopher Fisher            22 M CHILMARK        MA 0:35:19.1 11:23 
 1057 108 Gene Borgida                  52 M MINNEAPOLIS     MN 0:35:19.1 11:23 
 1058  19 Molly Fischer                  9 F CHILMARK        MA 0:35:19.4 11:23 
 1059  90 Kelly Glynn                   30 F WOBURN          MA 0:35:20.2 11:23 
 1060 109 Jeff Carpenter                59 M MARLBORO        MA 0:35:20.8 11:23 
 1061 110 Thomas Carpenter              58 M MANSFIELD       MA 0:35:21.4 11:23 
 1062  91 Kate Strauchon                47 F BOSTON          MA 0:35:22.6 11:24 
 1063 110 Claudia Calderon              28 F CHILMARK        MA 0:35:23.0 11:24 
 1064 111 Laurette Green                27 F ANN ARBOR       MI 0:35:25.1 11:24 
 1065  34 John Moore                    68 M CHILMARK        MA 0:35:27.6 11:25 
 1066  53 Sarah Saltonstall             56 F AQUINNAH        MA 0:35:28.7 11:26 
 1067  54 Goldie Alfasi-Siffert         51 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:35:29.3 11:26 
 1068  44 Ryan Martin                   11 M CHILMARK        MA 0:35:31.4 11:27 
 1069  20 Olivia Vagelos                10 F CHILMARK        MA 0:35:32.9 11:27 
 1070  35 Mead Wyman                    61 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:35:34.5 11:28 
 1071  92 Gail Daubert                  47 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:35:34.8 11:28 
 1072  93 Cynthia Roberts               43 F CHILMARK        MA 0:35:34.8 11:28 
 1073  91 Mary Sterner                  39 F ST CHARLES      IL 0:35:35.1 11:28 
 1074  21 Sydney Kipen                  11 F BASKING RIDGE   NJ 0:35:35.7 11:28 
 1075  55 Rebecca Gordon                50 F SAN FRANCISCO   CA 0:35:36.5 11:28 
 1076   5 Ellie Sterner                  8 F ST CHARLES      IL 0:35:37.0 11:28 
 1077  94 Liz Gordon                    40 F WAYLAND         MA 0:35:38.1 11:29 
 1078 112 Emily Stamell                 18 F CHILMARK        MA 0:35:38.3 11:29 
 1079  95 Dianne Grant                  40 F PEPPERELL       MA 0:35:38.4 11:29 
 1080 113 Kate Stamell                  19 F CHILMARK        MA 0:35:39.9 11:29 
 1081   6 Ralph Krause                  70 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:35:41.1 11:30 
 1082  96 Nancy Evans-Bockbrader        47 F HARMONY         RI 0:35:42.1 11:30 
 1083  56 Barbara Krauseneck            54 F WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 0:35:42.2 11:30 
 1084 100 Matthew Shuba                 24 M ALEXANDRIA      VA 0:35:43.5 11:30 
 1085  96 Matthew Onek                  30 M NEW YORK        NY 0:35:44.8 11:31 
 1086 150 Ted Kenyon                    41 M NORTHFIELD      MA 0:35:45.6 11:31 
 1087  45 Matt Hamilton                 10 M SCHENECTADY     NY 0:35:46.3 11:31 
 1088  84 Drew Mackasek                 13 M MILLBURN        NJ 0:35:47.6 11:32 
 1089  56 Alison Macdonald              12 F HOLLISTON       MA 0:35:48.1 11:32 
 1090  46 Mark Ingber                   11 M CHILMARK        MA 0:35:48.4 11:32 
 1091  57 Dorothy Libron-Green          55 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:35:50.1 11:33 
 1092  58 Jamie Friedman                51 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:35:50.3 11:33 
 1093  57 Hillary Maxwell               13 F CHESTER SPRINGS PA 0:35:50.4 11:33 
 1094  11 Cynthia Peterson              69 F MIDDLE HADDAM   CT 0:35:52.4 11:33 
 1095  85 James Schlosstein             13 M NEW YORK        NY 0:35:53.5 11:34 
 1096 101 Adam Olsen                    18 M SLINGERLANDS    NY 0:35:55.6 11:34 
 1097 111 Temple Jorden                 52 M ANDOVER         MA 0:35:57.4 11:35 
 1098  22 Lauren Ginarte                11 F NEW VERNON      NJ 0:36:02.4 11:37 
 1099  92 Lauren Morse                  39 F PITTSFORD       NY 0:36:02.9 11:37 
 1100 151 Sam Morse                     41 M PITTSFORD       NY 0:36:02.9 11:37 
 1101  97 Brigitte Burgett              46 F BETHESDA        MD 0:36:10.8 11:39 
 1102  59 Kendra Sagoff                 52 F BETHESDA        MD 0:36:11.0 11:39 
 1103  58 Isabel Vanhall                12 F SARATOGA SPRS   NY 0:36:12.7 11:40 
 1104  59 Paige Cote                    15 F CHESTNUT HILL   MA 0:36:14.0 11:40 
 1105  93 Amy Grondin                   37 F PEPPERELL       MA 0:36:16.1 11:41 
 1106  98 Jeanne Dolan                  40 F BOSTON          MA 0:36:18.3 11:42 
 1107  12 Jane Wilkie                   61 F AMHERST         MA 0:36:21.4 11:43 
 1108  60 Wendi Goldfarb                13 F TENAFLY         NJ 0:36:22.2 11:43 
 1109  60 Deborah Young-Hyman           52 F BALTIMORE       MD 0:36:24.3 11:44 
 1110  61 Jan Adams                     55 F SAN FRANCISCO   CA 0:36:27.9 11:45 
 1111  94 Carol Olsen                   37 F WESTMOUNT       QC 0:36:29.7 11:45 
 1112  62 Jackie Levinson               55 F LIVINGSTON      NJ 0:36:33.5 11:47 
 1113  63 Jane Putnam                   55 F BEDMINSTER      NJ 0:36:35.3 11:47 
 1114 114 Jennaca Caponigro             20 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:36:37.1 11:48 
 1115  95 Mary Beth Hlivak              34 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:36:37.5 11:48 
 1116 112 Bruce Golden                  59 M MOUNT KISCO     NY 0:36:39.2 11:48 
 1117 115 Noa Meyer                     27 F NEW YORK        NY 0:36:39.8 11:49 
 1118  23 Hannah Dince                  10 F BROOKLYN        NY 0:36:41.6 11:49 
 1119  24 Jamie Rosenberg               11 F NEWTON          MA 0:36:42.3 11:49 
 1120  64 Belinda Berman-Real           53 F NEWTON          MA 0:36:44.1 11:50 
 1121  99 Jackie Halbreich              45 F ATLANTA         GA 0:36:45.3 11:50 
 1122 113 Robert Rosenberg              51 M NEWTON          MA 0:36:45.6 11:50 
 1123  61 Lily Warnke                   12 F BROOKLYN        NY 0:36:45.8 11:50 
 1124  36 Richard Jamieson              69 M PRINCETON       NJ 0:36:48.6 11:51 
 1125  25 Kara Goldfarb                 11 F TENAFLY         NJ 0:36:50.6 11:52 
 1126  47 Noah Guiney                   11 M CHILMARK        MA 0:36:52.9 11:53 
 1127 114 Paul Dimaura                  59 M CHILMARK        MA 0:36:58.3 11:54 
 1128  97 Keith Sullivan                35 M HOLDEN          MA 0:36:59.0 11:55 
 1129   6 Brianna Sullivan               6 F HOLDEN          MA 0:36:59.1 11:55 
 1130  62 Susannah Dourmashkin          16 F NORTHAMPTON     MA 0:37:01.3 11:55 
 1131 100 Barbara Chapman               41 F EAST BURKE      VT 0:37:06.3 11:57 
 1132 101 Cheryl Hacker                 43 F COLUMBUS        OH 0:37:07.0 11:57 
 1133 102 Susan Rosenberg               43 F NEWTON          MA 0:37:08.0 11:58 
 1134 152 Joseph Ginarte                45 M NEW VERNON      NJ 0:37:11.1 11:59 
 1135 153 John Williamson               47 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:37:11.5 11:59 
 1136 103 Susan Guiney                  47 F CHILMARK        MA 0:37:16.4 12:00 
 1137  26 Eve Warnke                    10 F BROOKLYN        NY 0:37:18.1 12:01 
 1138 154 Benjamin Warnke               43 M BROOKLYN        NY 0:37:18.2 12:01 
 1139 155 Douglas Rayvid                41 M SHORT HILLS     NJ 0:37:21.0 12:02 
 1140  63 Alexandra Noll                14 F HAVERFORD       PA 0:37:21.4 12:02 
 1141  86 Jeffrey Rayvid                12 M SHORT HILLS     NJ 0:37:21.6 12:02 
 1142  64 Samantha Walters              12 F LARCHMONT       NY 0:37:24.9 12:03 
 1143  65 Jeanne Lachowitz              57 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:37:26.1 12:03 
 1144  48 Henry Asher                   11 M MONTCLAIR       NJ 0:37:26.9 12:04 
 1145 115 Michael Liebowitz             57 M TUXEDO PARK     NY 0:37:27.2 12:04 
 1146 116 Elizabeth Huffman             26 F BOSTON          MA 0:37:27.5 12:04 
 1147 156 Lee Kaplan                    48 M BOSTON          MA 0:37:27.6 12:04 
 1148 157 Paul Boniface                 47 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:37:27.6 12:04 
 1149 104 Laurie David                  44 F CHILMARK        MA 0:37:29.3 12:04 
 1150  65 Liane Fitzgerald              13 F CHILMARK        MA 0:37:29.8 12:05 
 1151  49 Thomas Plapinger              11 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:37:30.4 12:05 
 1152  27 Leslie Arffa                  10 F NEW YORK        NY 0:37:31.7 12:05 
 1153  96 Lisa Cohn                     36 F MONTCLAIR       NJ 0:37:35.3 12:06 
 1154  66 Karthryn Arffa                13 F NEW YORK        NY 0:37:37.8 12:07 
 1155  14 Travis Arffa                   7 M NEW YORK        NY 0:37:37.9 12:07 
 1156   2 Esther Goldberg               76 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:37:38.2 12:07 
 1157  66 Brooks Robards                59 F OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:37:38.5 12:07 
 1158 105 Kim Holdsworth                48 F SAINT THOMAS    VI 0:37:39.4 12:08 
 1159 116 Tom Healey                    57 M SUMMIT          NJ 0:37:39.9 12:08 
 1160  67 Joe Mulinare                  57 F ATLANTA         GA 0:37:40.8 12:08 
 1161  97 Rosemary Stolzenberg          39 F NEW YORK        NY 0:37:42.1 12:09 
 1162 117 James Lastowski               50 M HARMONY         RI 0:37:47.8 12:10 
 1163 118 Gordon Sewall                 54 M MILTON          MA 0:37:50.2 12:11 
 1164 119 Jim Weiss                     52 M POTOMAC         MD 0:37:50.8 12:11 
 1165  68 Mary Goldberg                 54 F REHOBOTH        MA 0:37:54.0 12:12 
 1166  67 Ana Griefen                   15 F MAPLEWOOD       NJ 0:37:54.1 12:12 
 1167 120 Edward Griefen                55 M MAPLEWOOD       NJ 0:37:55.6 12:13 
 1168 158 Ron Oboler                    44 M WESTMOUNT       PQ 0:37:57.1 12:13 
 1169 106 Stephanie Oboler              45 F WESTMOUNT       PQ 0:37:57.2 12:13 
 1170  50 Nathan Hubschman               9 M GREENWICH       CT 0:37:59.4 12:14 
 1171   7 Emily Engeman                  7 F HOLLIS          NH 0:38:00.3 12:14 
 1172 107 Martha Engeman                41 F HOLLIS          NH 0:38:02.7 12:15 
 1173  68 Lilly Hubschman               15 F GREENWICH       CT 0:38:04.0 12:16 
 1174  98 Anneke Rifkin                 32 F NEW YORK        NY 0:38:04.1 12:16 
 1175  87 Josh Hamilton                 14 M SCHENECTADY     NY 0:38:04.5 12:16 
 1176  69 Jean Leavitt                  53 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:38:06.8 12:17 
 1177  28 Sarah Stein                   11 F LARCHMONT       NY 0:38:07.2 12:17 
 1178  69 Emma Anderson                 15 F MADISON         WI 0:38:11.3 12:18 
 1179  70 Judith Maynes                 56 F CHILMARK        MA 0:38:12.0 12:18 
 1180 159 Mark Vetter                   44 M HOLDEN          MA 0:38:21.0 12:21 
 1181  70 Rachel Redd                   14 F BOSTON          MA 0:38:21.5 12:21 
 1182  71 Stephanie Vetter              14 F HOLDEN          MA 0:38:21.8 12:21 
 1183  13 Barbara Rosenbaum             62 F LEXINGTON       MA 0:38:22.2 12:22 
 1184  71 Cassie Murray                 50 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:38:23.4 12:22 
 1185  72 Grace Gordon                  12 F CHICAGO         IL 0:38:24.5 12:22 
 1186 102 Peter Kaiser                  27 M CHICAGO         IL 0:38:25.1 12:22 
 1187  29 Kelly Fineberg                10 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:38:27.0 12:23 
 1188  30 Olivia Rochman                11 F WEST NEWTON     MA 0:38:28.4 12:23 
 1189  37 Jerry Davidson                69 M CHILMARK        MA 0:38:28.8 12:24 
 1190  38 Peter Koesler                 64 M LAKE FOREST     IL 0:38:35.0 12:26 
 1191 117 Sara Redd                     17 F BOSTON          MA 0:38:39.5 12:27 
 1192  51 Jeremy Bingham                11 M ARLINGTON       MA 0:38:43.2 12:28 
 1193  52 Jack Bensinger                10 M MCLEAN          VA 0:38:46.1 12:29 
 1194 108 Susan Kano                    42 F WAYLAND         MA 0:38:46.4 12:29 
 1195  53 Aaron Kano-Bower               9 M WAYLAND         MA 0:38:46.4 12:29 
 1196  73 Cara Freitas                  12 F WEST NEWBURY    MA 0:38:46.6 12:29 
 1197 160 Ken Freitas                   43 M WEST NEWBURY    MA 0:38:48.3 12:30 
 1198  72 Cindy Dickey                  50 F PHILADELPHIA    PA 0:38:51.0 12:31 
 1199  31 Skyler Dickey                  9 F PHILADELPHIA    PA 0:38:51.3 12:31 
 1200  73 Susan Amazeen                 52 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:38:53.9 12:32 
 1201  39 Bob Golden                    63 M EAST WINDSOR    NJ 0:38:55.7 12:32 
 1202 121 Richard Bensinger             51 M MCLEAN          VA 0:38:58.0 12:33 
 1203  54 Oliver Lazarus                 9 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:38:58.8 12:33 
 1204 118 Rebecca Lundstrom             26 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:39:01.5 12:34 
 1205  40 Daniel Lacroix                60 M EXETER          RI 0:39:02.5 12:34 
 1206 109 Pamela Mackay                 49 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:39:02.9 12:35 
 1207  74 Sarah Allen                   14 F BOLTON          CT 0:39:03.2 12:35 
 1208 119 Taryn Cummens                 17 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:39:03.2 12:35 
 1209 103 Andrew Gorman                 19 M LANSING         NY 0:39:04.6 12:35 
 1210  74 Joan Collins                  53 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:39:04.7 12:35 
 1211  75 Jeanne Wilson                 53 F BOSTON          MA 0:39:11.1 12:37 
 1212  14 Maxine Stevens                62 F CHILMARK        MA 0:39:17.9 12:39 
 1213  88 Matthew Strong                15 M SUMMIT          NJ 0:39:23.1 12:41 
 1214  32 Ariana Lee                     9 F MILTON          MA 0:39:26.9 12:42 
 1215 161 Thomas Lee                    48 M MILTON          MA 0:39:27.1 12:42 
 1216   8 Kate Freedberg                 7 F WELLESLEY       MA 0:39:27.7 12:43 
 1217 162 Kenneth Freedberg             44 M WELLESLEY       MA 0:39:28.0 12:43 
 1218  75 Nora Mcdonald                 16 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:39:31.9 12:44 
 1219  99 Amy Fisher                    34 F BOSTON          MA 0:39:32.0 12:44 
 1220  76 Sharon Guadagno               53 F BOSTON          MA 0:39:32.2 12:44 
 1221  89 Jesse Greenstein              13 M MIDDLEBURY      CT 0:39:32.3 12:44 
 1222 122 Mark Gorenstein               51 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:39:33.0 12:44 
 1223  15 Eric Morton                    6 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:39:37.2 12:46 
 1224  77 Shirley Redd                  51 F BOSTON          MA 0:39:39.1 12:46 
 1225  33 Anna Morton                    9 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:39:41.6 12:47 
 1226 110 Betsy Leahy Morton            43 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:39:42.7 12:47 
 1227  34 Emily Alexander                9 F CALGARY-ALBERTA    0:39:44.0 12:48 
 1228 100 Laura Alexander               37 F CALGARY-ALBERTA    0:39:44.1 12:48 
 1229 120 Eve Lake                      17 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:39:46.8 12:49 
 1230 123 William Lake                  58 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:39:48.0 12:49 
 1231  55 Lewis Solow                   11 M CHILMARK        MA 0:39:49.6 12:50 
 1232 101 Leah Macpherson               32 F TEWKSBURY       MA 0:39:53.0 12:51 
 1233  90 John Beal                     13 M HINGHAM         MA 0:39:54.3 12:51 
 1234  16 Adam Brodheim                  8 M NEW YORK        NY 0:39:54.7 12:51 
 1235  41 Joseph Bower                  63 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:39:57.2 12:52 
 1236  35 Sarah Carey                   11 F WELLESLEY       MA 0:39:59.8 12:53 
 1237 124 Robert Beal Jr.               52 M HINGHAM         MA 0:40:03.5 12:54 
 1238   9 Madison Edens                  8 F NEW YORK        NY 0:40:04.3 12:54 
 1239  17 Quentin Edens                  3 M NEW YORK        NY 0:40:04.8 12:55 
 1240 163 Wesley Edens                  40 M NEW YORK        NY 0:40:05.1 12:55 
 1241 111 Anne Murphy                   41 F CHILMARK        MA 0:40:09.1 12:56 
 1242  15 Ellen Scanlan                 60 F JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 0:40:09.4 12:56 
 1243  56 Adam Goldfarb                  9 M TENAFLY         NJ 0:40:09.4 12:56 
 1244  10 Alexandra Olsen                8 F GLENMONT        NY 0:40:09.9 12:56 
 1245 164 Bruce Olsen                   44 M GLENMONT        NY 0:40:10.3 12:56 
 1246 112 Stacy Goldfarb                41 F TENAFLY         NJ 0:40:11.3 12:57 
 1247  42 Paul O'donnell                64 M AQUINNAH        MA 0:40:13.9 12:57 
 1248  36 Sarah Lynn Mcinerney          10 F HARRISON        NY 0:40:15.1 12:58 
 1249  16 Diana Vagelos                 68 F CHILMARK        MA 0:40:16.9 12:58 
 1250  11 Sarah Duska                    7 F LEXINGTON       MA 0:40:18.2 12:59 
 1251 102 Sharon Harris                 34 F HAMPSTEAD       NC 0:40:18.6 12:59 
 1252  76 Olivia Gray                   14 F NEW YORK        NY 0:40:18.7 12:59 
 1253 113 Diane Fiedler                 48 F BOSTON          MA 0:40:21.7 13:00 
 1254 103 Linda Duska                   36 F LEXINGTON       MA 0:40:26.3 13:01 
 1255  57 Kevin Laux                    10 M CHILMARK        MA 0:40:33.5 13:04 
 1256  18 Sam Spurrell                   6 M CRANSTON        RI 0:40:38.9 13:06 
 1257 125 Christopher Gray              52 M NEW YORK        NY 0:40:40.5 13:06 
 1258  77 Cali Cenizai                  16 F CHESTNUT HILL   MA 0:40:41.0 13:06 
 1259 121 Jennifer Cote                 21 F CHESTNUT HILL   MA 0:40:41.2 13:06 
 1260  19 Devonte Austin                 7 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:40:45.6 13:08 
 1261 104 Amy Austin                    30 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:40:45.9 13:08 
 1262  78 Rachel Bensinger              13 F MCLEAN          VA 0:40:46.3 13:08 
 1263  58 Max Dawson                    11 M BURLINGTON      CT 0:40:49.6 13:09 
 1264  17 Sharon Gates                  61 F CHILMARK        MA 0:40:50.1 13:09 
 1265  37 Briana Gaskin                  9 F BROOKLYN        NY 0:40:50.7 13:09 
 1266 165 Eric Noll                     40 M HAVERFORD       PA 0:40:51.4 13:10 
 1267 105 Kimberley Biancheri           34 F WESTBOROUGH     MA 0:40:51.9 13:10 
 1268 122 Katrina Wiebusch              20 F SOUTHBOROUGH    MA 0:40:52.2 13:10 
 1269  98 Timothy Spurrell              39 M CRANSTON        RI 0:40:53.8 13:10 
 1270   7 Arthur Obermayer              71 M CHILMARK        MA 0:40:55.1 13:11 
 1271   8 Samuel Feldman                73 M CHILMARK        MA 0:40:58.3 13:12 
 1272 114 Heidi Dawson                  45 F BURLINGTON      CT 0:40:59.5 13:12 
 1273 126 Geoffrey Case                 55 M SHERMAN OAKS    CA 0:41:01.1 13:13 
 1274  18 Elizabeth Beim                62 F WEST CHOP       MA 0:41:09.9 13:15 
 1275  59 Juerg Haller                  11 M ANDOVER         MA 0:41:10.7 13:16 
 1276  78 Deborah Rochman               50 F WEST NEWTON     MA 0:41:12.5 13:16 
 1277  79 Riena Mancas                  59 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:41:13.0 13:16 
 1278  38 Julia Sharpe-Levine           10 F SEA CLIFF       NY 0:41:13.0 13:16 
 1279 115 Pamela Rayvid                 42 F SHORT HILLS     NJ 0:41:14.3 13:17 
 1280 123 Emily Bodner                  21 F WABAN           MA 0:41:14.5 13:17 
 1281  79 Thea Krulwich                 15 F CHILMARK        MA 0:41:19.1 13:18 
 1282  39 Jessica Mulligan              10 F LINCOLN         MA 0:41:23.2 13:20 
 1283  12 Mackenzie Regen                4 F GREAT FALLS     VA 0:41:25.0 13:20 
 1284 116 Marisa Boniface               45 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:41:35.1 13:24 
 1285 124 Alexandra Hoch                20 F CHESTNUT HILL   MA 0:41:37.7 13:24 
 1286  80 Kathleen Bagley               56 F PRINCETON       NJ 0:41:40.8 13:25 
 1287 106 Alison Regen                  39 F GREAT FALLS     VA 0:41:41.9 13:26 
 1288 117 Joy Flanders                  46 F CHILMARK        MA 0:41:43.1 13:26 
 1289  81 Lynn Weiss                    51 F POTOMAC         MD 0:41:43.9 13:26 
 1290  82 Patricia Kiley                52 F MONTCLAIR       NJ 0:41:49.6 13:28 
 1291  40 Jacqueline Pounder            10 F LEXINGTON       MA 0:41:53.0 13:29 
 1292  83 Shelly Eckman                 54 F AQUINNAH        MA 0:41:58.3 13:31 
 1293  99 Tim Boyle                     34 M SHREWSBURY      MA 0:42:03.0 13:33 
 1294 118 Jane Hoch                     47 F CHESTNUT HILL   MA 0:42:06.3 13:34 
 1295  41 Kristy Gardner                11 F BEDFORD         NY 0:42:09.8 13:35 
 1296  42 Hannah Duehren                 9 F CHILMARK        MA 0:42:11.3 13:35 
 1297  43 Alison Bailey                  9 F CHILMARK        MA 0:42:11.4 13:35 
 1298  84 Barbara Lacroix               57 F EXETER          RI 0:42:15.0 13:36 
 1299 107 Michelle Lafond               34 F HARRISVILLE     RI 0:42:15.7 13:37 
 1300 119 Lee Shorey                    48 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:42:19.5 13:38 
 1301 127 Bruce Eckman                  55 M AGUINNAH        MA 0:42:31.0 13:42 
 1302  80 Lisa Collins                  12 F WILMINGTON      DE 0:42:33.0 13:42 
 1303  13 Olivia Kelly                   7 F PRINCETON       NJ 0:42:44.7 13:46 
 1304 120 Nancy Kelly                   41 F PRINCETON       NJ 0:42:45.2 13:46 
 1305  19 Maria Aweida                  67 F CHILMARK        MA 0:42:45.8 13:46 
 1306 128 Matt Naegle                   55 M PHOENIXVILLE    PA 0:42:46.3 13:47 
 1307 125 Ericka Naegle                 20 F PHOENIXVILLE    PA 0:42:46.5 13:47 
 1308  20 Carol Hutelmyer               60 F PHILADELPHIA    PA 0:42:47.2 13:47 
 1309 108 Nicola Thompson               30 F BOSTON          MA 0:42:53.4 13:49 
 1310 121 Jane Ebby                     40 F BRYN MAWR       PA 0:42:56.4 13:50 
 1311  20 Jack Ebby                      8 M BRYN MAWR       PA 0:42:56.4 13:50 
 1312  60 Ellis Hubschman               10 M GREENWICH       CT 0:42:58.5 13:50 
 1313  21 Avery Alden                    6 M LINCOLN         MA 0:43:01.2 13:51 
 1314 166 Donald Alden Jr.              41 M LINCOLN         MA 0:43:01.7 13:51 
 1315 109 Gail Alden                    38 F LINCOLN         MA 0:43:02.2 13:52 
 1316  85 Candace Guittarr              52 F DUXBURY         MA 0:43:04.7 13:52 
 1317  81 Meredith Beauregard           12 F UPTON           MA 0:43:05.7 13:53 
 1318   9 Alan Nevas                    74 M WESTPORT        CT 0:43:12.1 13:55 
 1319 122 Ellen Muglia                  49 F NEW YORK        NY 0:43:14.3 13:56 
 1320  43 Mark Sagoff                   60 M BETHESDA        MD 0:43:14.5 13:56 
 1321 129 Henry Hubschman               54 M GREENWICH       CT 0:43:21.0 13:58 
 1322  86 Rita Guarriello               52 F ORANGE          CA 0:43:24.6 13:59 
 1323  82 Colleen Strong                14 F MADISON         NJ 0:43:36.8 14:03 
 1324 167 Michael Strong                47 M SUMMIT          NJ 0:43:37.0 14:03 
 1325  87 Carol Weintraub               55 F WHITE PLAINS    NY 0:43:52.4 14:08 
 1326 130 Allen Weintraub               58 M WHITE PLAINS    NY 0:43:53.0 14:08 
 1327 131 James Bozzuto                 56 M AVON            CT 0:43:54.7 14:09 
 1328  61 Jonathan Clarke               10 M FRAMINGHAM      MA 0:43:55.9 14:09 
 1329 123 Stephanie Wondulowski         42 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:44:00.5 14:10 
 1330  83 Charlette Kates               15 F METUCHEN        NJ 0:44:05.1 14:12 
 1331  22 Max Peterson                   8 M UNDERHILL       VT 0:44:06.6 14:12 
 1332 124 Ann Dewitt                    44 F CHILMARK        MA 0:44:07.8 14:13 
 1333  44 Leah Barack                   10 F PITTSFIELD      MA 0:44:13.4 14:15 
 1334  21 Gail Davidson                 61 F CHILMARK        MA 0:44:13.6 14:15 
 1335 168 Gerry Feldman                 43 M WAYLAND         MA 0:44:14.0 14:15 
 1336 110 Meg Macclarence               37 F LOUDONVILLE     NY 0:44:16.4 14:16 
 1337  45 Mairead Macclarence           11 F LOUDONVILLE     NY 0:44:16.8 14:16 
 1338  46 Marguerite Smith              10 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:44:27.4 14:19 
 1339  14 Lauren Hanifin                 1 F WAYLAND         MA 0:44:29.4 14:20 
 1340 125 Linda Hanifin                 41 F WAYLAND         MA 0:44:29.8 14:20 
 1341  62 Tim Dewitt                     9 M CHILMARK        MA 0:44:29.9 14:20 
 1342  15 Emily Rubin                    7 F SILVER SPRING   MD 0:44:32.1 14:21 
 1343 100 Lee Rubin                     39 M SILVER SPRING   MD 0:44:32.3 14:21 
 1344  88 Frances Vlasses               52 F GLEN ELLYN      IL 0:44:34.2 14:21 
 1345  16 Hope Gabriel                   8 F N GRAFTON       MA 0:44:35.2 14:22 
 1346 126 Kirsten Hendrickson           19 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:44:35.5 14:22 
 1347 126 Heather Gabriel               40 F N GRAFTON       MA 0:44:35.9 14:22 
 1348  44 Harold Wilmerding             65 M MENDHAM         NJ 0:44:36.5 14:22 
 1349  84 Toni Scialdone                14 F NISKAYUNA       NY 0:44:39.5 14:23 
 1350  85 Brittany Arsensault           14 F ALBANY          NY 0:44:40.0 14:23 
 1351  17 Ellie Brelis                   7 F CHILMARK        MA 0:44:42.7 14:24 
 1352  22 Katherine Kauff               60 F NEW YORK        NY 0:44:42.9 14:24 
 1353  23 Julie Jaffe                   60 F CHILMARK        MA 0:44:43.1 14:24 
 1354  86 Leah Koren                    12 F CHILMARK        MA 0:44:43.9 14:24 
 1355  87 Rebecca Feinberg              12 F CHESTNUT HILL   MA 0:44:44.5 14:25 
 1356  45 Howard Miller                 64 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:44:45.6 14:25 
 1357 127 Morgan Baker                  44 F CHILMARK        MA 0:44:53.2 14:27 
 1358  91 Peter Clements Jr.            12 M BARRINGTON      RI 0:44:57.0 14:29 
 1359 128 Meg Clements                  40 F BARRINGTON      RI 0:44:57.2 14:29 
 1360  24 Inez Janger                   65 F ARDSLEY ON HUDS NY 0:45:03.8 14:31 
 1361 129 Judy Peterson                 47 F UNDERHILL       VT 0:45:07.4 14:32 
 1362  63 Samuel Cohen                   9 M NYACK           NY 0:45:08.0 14:32 
 1363  23 Timothy Sullivan               6 M IRVINGTON       NY 0:45:10.9 14:33 
 1364 130 Lisa Dince                    48 F BROOKLYN        NY 0:45:14.3 14:34 
 1365  64 Michael Stein                  9 M LARCHMONT       NY 0:45:20.8 14:36 
 1366  18 Meaghan Williams               8 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:45:22.3 14:37 
 1367  65 Benjamin Holcomb               9 M CHEVY CHASE     MD 0:45:25.7 14:38 
 1368  25 Caroline Moore                66 F CHILMARK        MA 0:45:26.1 14:38 
 1369  89 Ruth Johnston                 57 F FRAMINGHAM      MA 0:45:30.2 14:39 
 1370  90 Carmen Wilson                 52 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:45:32.2 14:40 
 1371  91 Carol Evans                   56 F NATICK          MA 0:45:33.7 14:40 
 1372  92 Karen Patterson               57 F DURHAM          CT 0:45:33.9 14:40 
 1373 131 Carol Sprague                 47 F NEW YORK        NY 0:45:34.4 14:41 
 1374  93 Jacqueline Husid              51 F WABAN           MA 0:45:35.3 14:41 
 1375  92 James Flexner                 12 M NEW YORK        NY 0:45:35.6 14:41 
 1376 132 Debra Laskin                  48 F BASKING RIDGE   NJ 0:45:36.0 14:41 
 1377 111 Rose Bagley                   35 F MELROSE         MA 0:45:36.4 14:41 
 1378  19 Carly Kipen                    8 F BASKING RIDGE   NJ 0:45:36.7 14:41 
 1379  20 Cecily Ho                      5 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:45:40.6 14:43 
 1380 133 Heather Ho                    43 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:45:40.9 14:43 
 1381  21 Mallory Edens                  6 F NEW YORK        NY 0:45:41.4 14:43 
 1382 112 Lynn Edens                    38 F NEW YORK        NY 0:45:41.5 14:43 
 1383  94 Linda Cohen                   58 F PROVIDENCE      RI 0:45:50.9 14:46 
 1384  95 Erin Gray                     54 F NEW YORK        NY 0:45:53.3 14:47 
 1385  88 Iris Helle                    13 F LOS ANGELES     CA 0:45:55.6 14:47 
 1386  93 Alden Babineau                13 M TYLER           TX 0:45:56.5 14:48 
 1387  47 Juliana Cusack                11 F WELLESLEY HILLS MA 0:45:58.9 14:48 
 1388  22 Emma Rose                      7 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:46:04.8 14:50 
 1389 134 Julia Shivers                 42 F WELLESLEY HILLS MA 0:46:05.1 14:50 
 1390  89 Allie Gardner                 14 F BEDFORD         NY 0:46:06.9 14:51 
 1391 135 Wendy Gardner                 44 F BEDFORD         NY 0:46:10.1 14:52 
 1392  96 Louise Treitman               51 F CHILMARK        MA 0:46:12.6 14:53 
 1393 136 Jude Rowe                     49 F PIEDMONT        CA 0:46:13.5 14:53 
 1394  97 Jacqueline Fesler             53 F LEXINGTON       MA 0:46:14.6 14:54 
 1395 132 James Fesler                  57 M LEXINGTON       MA 0:46:15.9 14:54 
 1396  24 Philip Clarke                  8 M FRAMINGHAM      MA 0:46:20.2 14:55 
 1397  23 Elizabeth Ho                   6 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:46:24.8 14:57 
 1398 127 Christine Ho                  20 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:46:25.1 14:57 
 1399 169 Ted Brodheim                  42 M NEW YORK        NY 0:46:28.8 14:58 
 1400  24 Hannah Brodheim                6 F NEW YORK        NY 0:46:29.0 14:58 
 1401  66 Shawn Johnson                 11 M MATTAPAN        MA 0:46:32.6 14:59 
 1402 170 Jeffrey Clarke                46 M FRAMINGHAM      MA 0:46:33.2 15:00 
 1403 171 Peter Fineberg                48 M BLUE BELL       PA 0:46:44.0 15:03 
 1404  25 Emily Williams                 3 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:46:44.1 15:03 
 1405  98 Julie Coleman                 59 F CHILMARK        MA 0:46:47.7 15:04 
 1406  48 Katie Engeman                 10 F HOLLIS          NH 0:46:48.7 15:05 
 1407  26 Lucy Bingham                   8 F ARLINGTON       MA 0:46:53.1 15:06 
 1408 137 Debra Sandler                 47 F CHILMARK        MA 0:46:53.1 15:06 
 1409  25 Eric Boatti                    7 M NEW YORK        NY 0:47:00.2 15:08 
 1410 172 Rob Boatti                    46 M NEW YORK        NY 0:47:01.7 15:09 
 1411  26 Paulette Wexler               60 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:47:10.7 15:12 
 1412  27 Nancy Bower                   62 F EDGARTOWN       MA 0:47:11.4 15:12 
 1413  26 Max Brodheim                   4 M NEW YORK        NY 0:47:11.6 15:12 
 1414 138 Deborah Brodheim              40 F NEW YORK        NY 0:47:11.8 15:12 
 1415  28 Frances Gaskin                66 F ALBANY          NY 0:47:15.6 15:13 
 1416 113 Sarah Cullen-Laux             39 F CHILMARK        MA 0:47:23.0 15:16 
 1417   3 Elizabeth Cullen              71 F CHILMARK        MA 0:47:23.3 15:16 
 1418  49 Sophie Case                   10 F COLLINSVILLE    CT 0:47:29.2 15:18 
 1419  46 Michael Parzanese             63 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:47:39.7 15:21 
 1420 114 Karen Williams                38 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:47:41.3 15:21 
 1421  27 Jon Patrick Williams           4 M BLUE BELL       PA 0:47:41.4 15:21 
 1422 139 Vicki Eastus                  40 F BROOKLYN        NY 0:47:42.1 15:22 
 1423  50 Emma Janger                    9 F BROOKLYN        NY 0:47:42.3 15:22 
 1424  10 Michael Fabrikant             75 M CHILMARK        MA 0:47:50.6 15:24 
 1425  67 Alex Arsensault               10 M ALBANY          NY 0:48:01.7 15:28 
 1426  51 Ivy Babineau                  11 F TYLER           TX 0:48:09.0 15:30 
 1427  99 Rochelle Darbee               53 F ORANGE          CA 0:48:09.6 15:31 
 1428 133 Jared Stamell                 55 M CHILMARK        MA 0:48:10.8 15:31 
 1429  90 Lucy Stamell                  14 F CHILMARK        MA 0:48:11.0 15:31 
 1430 173 David Arsensault              43 M ALBANY          NY 0:48:13.3 15:32 
 1431  91 Sara Boatti                   13 F NEW YORK        NY 0:48:15.4 15:32 
 1432  47 Dick Pratt                    65 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:48:16.4 15:33 
 1433 140 Sharon Redd                   45 F OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:48:18.9 15:34 
 1434     Althea Hamilton                0 F METUCHEN        NJ 0:48:19.3 15:34 
 1435  11 Con Blanchard                 78 M CHILMARK        MA 0:48:25.7 15:36 
 1436  52 Anya Lehr                     10 F NEW YORK        NY 0:48:26.3 15:36 
 1437 115 Kim Frawley                   35 F WESTFIELD       NJ 0:48:34.8 15:39 
 1438  29 Patricia Frawley              67 F WESTFIELD       NJ 0:48:35.1 15:39 
 1439 116 Michele Arsensault            39 F ALBANY          NY 0:48:39.1 15:40 
 1440  92 Frannie Hannan                14 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:48:40.3 15:40 
 1441 141 Judith Hannan                 49 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:48:40.6 15:41 
 1442 100 Donna Bozzuto                 55 F CHILMARK        MA 0:48:43.3 15:41 
 1443  28 Carter Lewis                   7 M NEW YORK        NY 0:48:57.7 15:46 
 1444  27 Emily Carey                    6 F WELLESLEY       MA 0:48:58.0 15:46 
 1445 117 Kimberly Carey                37 F WELLESLEY       MA 0:49:00.0 15:47 
 1446 101 Sue Zambruski                 50 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:49:04.0 15:48 
 1447 104 Christopher Smith             18 M BLUE BELL       PA 0:49:15.9 15:52 
 1448 102 Rebecca Moore                 50 F SHELBURNE       VT 0:49:17.0 15:52 
 1449 142 Katherine Schmidt             46 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:49:18.2 15:53 
 1450  68 Zak Yaffe                     10 M ROCKVILLE       MD 0:49:18.5 15:53 
 1451  29 Matthew Ho                     5 M BLUE BELL       PA 0:49:19.4 15:53 
 1452  48 Roger Panetta                 63 M NEW YORK        NY 0:49:21.7 15:54 
 1453 103 Susan Baust                   54 F SOUTHBORO       MA 0:49:22.5 15:54 
 1454  30 Eileen Panetta                63 F NEW YORK        NY 0:49:24.1 15:55 
 1455 104 Janice Queen                  56 F CAPITOL HEIGHTS MD 0:49:24.8 15:55 
 1456 128 Ivy Redd                      25 F BOSTON          MA 0:49:33.3 15:58 
 1457 143 Barbara Greenski              46 F MIDDLEBURY      CT 0:49:33.8 15:58 
 1458 144 Kathryn Mcneish               47 F SOUTHBURY       CT 0:49:34.2 15:58 
 1459 174 Steven Lacour                 46 M NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 0:49:36.5 15:59 
 1460  31 Eileen Padua                  64 F DORCHESTER      MA 0:49:41.7 16:00 
 1461 105 Lea Shuba                     52 F ALEXANDRIA      VA 0:49:47.2 16:02 
 1462 106 Dedre Fiske                   52 F ALEXANDRIA      VA 0:49:49.5 16:03 
 1463  53 Theophania Blacket            11 F MENDHAM         NJ 0:50:08.3 16:09 
 1464 107 Eliza Usher                   51 F OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:50:19.2 16:12 
 1465  94 Chrisian Ginarte              15 M NEW VERNON      NJ 0:50:29.5 16:16 
 1466 108 Judy Golden                   56 F MOUNT KISCO     NY 0:50:44.1 16:20 
 1467  28 Casey Parker                   7 F LINCOLN         RI 0:50:50.3 16:22 
 1468 175 Jeffrey Parker                47 M LINCOLN         RI 0:50:50.5 16:22 
 1469  54 Nadia Hannan                  10 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:50:51.5 16:23 
 1470 134 Nolan Danchik                 59 M KENSINGTON      MD 0:50:51.5 16:23 
 1471   4 Marie-Louise Jordi            70 F PRINCETON       NJ 0:50:52.5 16:23 
 1472  69 Aaron Dince                    9 M CHAPPAQUA       NY 0:50:52.8 16:23 
 1473 145 Dana Dince                    43 F CHAPPAQUA       NY 0:50:52.9 16:23 
 1474  29 Julia Marcus                   5 F GREENWICH       CT 0:50:53.4 16:23 
 1475 176 Don Guiney                    45 M CHILMARK        MA 0:51:04.7 16:27 
 1476  32 Linda Schapiro                61 F NEW YORK        NY 0:51:14.8 16:30 
 1477  70 Kyle Fry                      11 M WILMINGTON      DE 0:51:22.4 16:33 
 1478  49 William Stueck                63 M AQUINNAHN       MA 0:51:23.6 16:33 
 1479  12 Kenneth Baum                  72 M CHILMARK        MA 0:51:24.1 16:33 
 1480 109 Beebo Turman                  57 F BERKELEY        CA 0:51:31.9 16:36 
 1481 129 Laurel Turman                 21 F BERKELEY        CA 0:51:33.3 16:36 
 1482  95 Joe Ginarte Jr.               13 M NEW VERNON      NJ 0:51:35.7 16:37 
 1483  30 Matthew Zavislan               8 M DENVER          CO 0:51:36.1 16:37 
 1484 110 Ann Baum                      54 F CHILMARK        MA 0:51:50.1 16:42 
 1485  33 Bo Stueck                     61 F AQUINNAH        MA 0:51:50.3 16:42 
 1486 146 Pamela Johnson                45 F SUTTON          MA 0:51:57.0 16:44 
 1487 105 Eric Skoglund                 26 M MANCHESTER      NH 0:51:57.5 16:44 
 1488 111 Linda May                     52 F IPSWICH         MA 0:51:58.7 16:44 
 1489  31 Alexander Zavislan             5 M DENVER          CO 0:51:59.3 16:45 
 1490 147 Jane Zavislan                 46 F DENVER          CO 0:51:59.7 16:45 
 1491 148 Marcia Fry                    44 F WILMINGTON      DE 0:52:01.3 16:45 
 1492 135 Edward Redd                   53 M BOSTON          MA 0:52:03.4 16:46 
 1493 112 Dorothy Koesler               56 F LAKE FOREST     IL 0:52:05.5 16:46 
 1494 106 Jared Sagoff                  17 M BETHESDA        MD 0:52:10.0 16:48 
 1495  13 Donald Schapiro               77 M NEW YORK        NY 0:52:11.7 16:48 
 1496  30 Maddie Rutan                   8 F ROCHESTER       NY 0:52:12.2 16:49 
 1497  50 Ray Babineau                  65 M ROCHESTER       NY 0:52:12.6 16:49 
 1498  34 Judy Newbold                  64 F CHILMARK        MA 0:52:30.6 16:55 
 1499 113 Shelly Amster                 51 F CONCORD         MA 0:52:39.4 16:57 
 1500  35 Susan Brown                   60 F WASHINGTON      DC 0:52:44.9 16:59 
 1501 114 Caroline Hunter               55 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:52:46.0 17:00 
 1502  14 Norman Freed                  73 M CHILMARK        MA 0:53:13.6 17:08 
 1503 149 Edie Barschi                  46 F BERKELEY        CA 0:53:39.2 17:17 
 1504 115 Kathy Scheufele               53 F DUXBURY         MA 0:53:43.0 17:18 
 1505 136 Bill Scheufele                54 M DUXBURY         MA 0:53:46.7 17:19 
 1506  36 Carol Dallos                  63 F CHILMARK        MA 0:53:52.1 17:21 
 1507  37 Judith Herman                 63 F CHILMARK        MA 0:53:52.2 17:21 
 1508  55 Tyler Lewis                   10 F NEW YORK        NY 0:53:54.7 17:22 
 1509  31 Melisa Rayvid                  8 F SHORT HILLS     NJ 0:53:55.5 17:22 
 1510 116 Marietta Cleasby              58 F OAK BLUFFS      MA 0:54:12.0 17:27 
 1511 117 Hazel Allen                   53 F BOLTON          CT 0:54:12.3 17:27 
 1512  32 Anna Solow                     8 F CHILMARK        MA 0:54:21.8 17:30 
 1513 118 Bette Walters                 55 F BLUE BELL       PA 0:54:22.7 17:31 
 1514  32 Jack Johnson                   6 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:55:15.1 17:48 
 1515  56 Emma Zanazzi                   9 F ANDOVER         MA 0:55:15.5 17:48 
 1516  33 Sarah Balik                    8 F NEW ROCHELLE    NY 0:55:30.6 17:53 
 1517 177 Richard Balik                 40 M NEW ROCHELLE    NY 0:55:30.8 17:53 
 1518  33 Wyatt Jenkinson                4 M WEST TISBURY    MA 0:55:37.5 17:55 
 1519  34 Annie Sullivan                 4 F IRVINGTON       NY 0:55:37.7 17:55 
 1520  71 Max Hannan                    10 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 0:55:40.5 17:56 
 1521 118 Wendy Jenkinson               39 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:55:41.6 17:56 
 1522 119 Jane Rabe                     56 F CHILMARK        MA 0:55:42.9 17:56 
 1523  34 Jered Mcinerney                5 M HARRISON        NY 0:55:44.1 17:57 
 1524  38 Julia Kinstlinger             61 F NEW YORK        NY 0:55:44.3 17:57 
 1525 178 Denis Mcinerney               43 M HARRISON        NY 0:55:46.4 17:58 
 1526  57 Julia Weiss                   10 F BRENTWOOD       MD 0:55:46.6 17:58 
 1527 150 Francie Camper                48 F SCARSDALE       NY 0:55:47.1 17:58 
 1528  39 Suzanne Weisman               60 F CHILMARK        MA 0:55:47.5 17:58 
 1529 120 Ruth Tobiassen                50 F BRENTWOOD       MD 0:55:51.1 17:59 
 1530   5 Betty Vorenberg               72 F CHILMARK        MA 0:55:58.3 18:01 
 1531   6 Carol Hulsizer                75 F CHILMARK        MA 0:55:59.0 18:02 
 1532 107 Douglas Cruz                  21 M EDGARTOWN       MA 0:56:02.0 18:03 
 1533 151 Eileen Nugent                 48 F SHORT HILLS     NJ 0:56:05.8 18:04 
 1534 137 Lou Kling                     50 M NEW YORK        NY 0:56:06.1 18:04 
 1535  40 Joan Siff                     61 F BRONX           NY 0:56:25.0 18:10 
 1536  35 Alexandra Barlowe              7 F NEW YORK        NY 0:56:47.2 18:17 
 1537 152 Karen Hopkins                 46 F NEW YORK        NY 0:56:47.6 18:17 
 1538 121 Virginia Diamond              50 F MCLEAN          VA 0:56:53.2 18:19 
 1539 122 Abby Ginzberg                 52 F ALBANY          CA 0:56:53.7 18:19 
 1540 138 Andrew Allcroft               50 M GLENDALE        CA 0:57:06.6 18:23 
 1541 153 Jennifer Allcroft             48 F GLENDALE        CA 0:57:06.9 18:24 
 1542 123 Sandy Turner                  51 F WEST TISBURY    MA 0:57:07.6 18:24 
 1543 124 Margaret Lynch                53 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:57:11.5 18:25 
 1544 119 Joanne Bauer                  38 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:57:12.2 18:25 
 1545  72 Alex Spar                     10 M PRINCETON       NJ 0:57:16.2 18:27 
 1546  35 Ethan Cohen                    7 M NYACK           NY 0:57:19.7 18:28 
 1547 139 Henry Markman                 50 M BERKELEY        CA 0:57:20.4 18:28 
 1548  36 Samuel Klein-Markman           7 M BERKELEY        CA 0:57:21.1 18:28 
 1549 130 Darcy Bandel                  19 F CHATFIELD       MN 0:57:23.6 18:29 
 1550 131 Melissa Carter                19 F HAMPTON FALLS   NH 0:57:24.0 18:29 
 1551  37 Nicholas Watts                 5 M SUDBURY         MA 0:57:39.3 18:34 
 1552 120 Sonya Stevens                 36 F SUDBURY         MA 0:57:39.5 18:34 
 1553 121 Colleen Clinkscale            34 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:57:53.5 18:39 
 1554  41 Sandra Berler                 65 F CHILMARK        MA 0:58:31.2 18:51 
 1555 122 Sarah Kenyon                  39 F NORTHFIELD      MA 0:58:33.3 18:51 
 1556  36 Jessica Duska                  5 F LEXINGTON       MA 0:59:06.3 19:02 
 1557 101 Chris Duska                   36 M LEXINGTON       MA 0:59:08.7 19:03 
 1558  58 Alexa Wilansky                10 F POTOMAC         MD 0:59:16.9 19:05 
 1559 179 Rob Wilansky                  47 M POTOMAC         MD 0:59:21.8 19:07 
 1560 154 Tabi Jorden                   45 F ANDOVER         MA 0:59:25.5 19:08 
 1561  38 Georgie Haller-Jorden          6 M ANDOVER         MA 0:59:25.5 19:08 
 1562 180 Dan Cohen                     41 M NYACK           NY 0:59:30.8 19:10 
 1563  37 Sasha Cohen                    4 F NYACK           NY 0:59:30.8 19:10 
 1564  59 Sara Guernsey                 10 F NEW YORK        NY 0:59:53.8 19:17 
 1565  96 Jesse Barack                  14 M PITTSFIELD      MA 1:00:01.3 19:20 
 1566 108 Mike Bergeron                 24 M EDGARTOWN       MA 1:00:05.4 19:21 
 1567  60 Sasha Ginzberg                10 F ALBANY          CA 1:00:19.9 19:26 
 1568  61 Rachel Jackson                10 F BERKELEY        CA 1:00:21.8 19:26 
 1569 109 Damian Thompson               17 M PITTSFIELD      MA 1:00:22.7 19:27 
 1570  62 Gabrielle Zane                 9 F PALM BCH GRDNS  FL 1:00:25.7 19:27 
 1571 123 Lori Keefe                    32 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 1:00:26.4 19:28 
 1572 155 Debbie Zane                   49 F PALM BCH GRDNS  FL 1:00:26.5 19:28 
 1573  73 Trevor Marzbanian             10 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 1:00:27.5 19:28 
 1574 124 Liz Doon                      35 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 1:00:28.1 19:28 
 1575  63 Reagan Guarriello             10 F ORANGE          CA 1:00:51.7 19:36 
 1576 156 Laurie Patterson              44 F SAN FRANCISCO   CA 1:00:52.2 19:36 
 1577  39 Chase Patterson                8 M SAN FRANCISCO   CA 1:00:53.0 19:36 
 1578 132 Ann Domthong                  25 F BLUE BELL       PA 1:00:58.7 19:38 
 1579  38 Sabrina Fineberg               5 F BLUE BELL       PA 1:01:00.8 19:39 
 1580 125 Judy Parzanese                50 F EDGARTOWN       MA 1:01:04.0 19:40 
 1581 102 Oliver Holmes                 37 M CHILMARK        MA 1:01:04.1 19:40 
 1582 157 Maryann Thompson              41 F CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:01:14.1 19:43 
 1583 181 Mort Rosenthal                48 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:01:14.5 19:43 
 1584 125 Shelagh Moskow                36 F CHILMARK        MA 1:01:20.1 19:45 
 1585  51 Conrad Gaskin                 68 M ALBANY          NY 1:02:06.8 20:00 
 1586  40 Troy Ashly Gaskin Ii           6 M BROOKLYN        NY 1:03:21.9 20:24 
 1587 182 Troy Gaskin                   41 M BROOKLYN        NY 1:03:23.5 20:25 
 1588  64 Lia Mcinerney                 11 F HARRISON        NY 1:06:52.9 21:32 
 1589  65 Jill Rubin                     9 F SILVER SPRING   MD 1:06:56.5 21:33 
 1590 140 William Shanok                59 M CHILMARK        MA 1:08:52.1 22:10 
 1591 126 Tory Shanok-Dolan             32 F CHILMARK        MA 1:08:53.7 22:11 
 1592  41 Jamie Feinberg                 4 M CHESTNUT HILL   MA 1:09:33.1 22:24 
 1593 158 Marsha Feinberg               44 F CHESTNUT HILL   MA 1:10:10.9 22:36 
 1594 133 Samatha Gomburg               17 F CHESTNUT HILL   MA 1:10:18.0 22:38 
 1595 127 Alice Mccabe                  30 F VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 1:13:00.2 23:30 
 1596  42 Tyler Austin                   5 M VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 1:13:00.6 23:30 
 1597  97 Andrew Sanford                16 M HINESBURG       VT 1:15:09.3 24:12 
 1598  98 Anu Hedden                    16 M SHELBURNE       VT 1:15:09.4 24:12 
 1599  99 Will Hedden                   12 M SHELBURNE       VT 1:15:13.4 24:13 
 1600 128 Maryellen Timmins             38 F SOUTH BOSTON    MA 1:19:15.2 25:31 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News