Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Wildman Biathlon

Shelburne/Wildcat Mt., NH, August 11, 2001

[Individual Results | Individual Age Group Results | Team Results | Team Division Results ]

Overall Results


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                       13TH ANNUAL WILDMAN BIATHLON
Aug. 11, 2001     Run 10k/Cycle 22.3 Mi./Hillclimb 3 Mi.     Wildcat/Gorham, NH
  Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537  racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                             FINAL RESULTS
 ==============================================================================
PLACE DIV DIV   NO.   NAME                 SEX RANK RUN1    PACE  RANK BIKE    RATE RANK RUN2    PACE  RANK TIME
===== === ===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== =======
    1   1 M2029   135 WARD SOLAR           M     26   42:57  6:56    1 1:03:16  21.2    4   35:32 11:51    1 2:21:43
    2             219  BAILEY/REUTER/REUTE M      8   38:02  6:08    8 1:10:47  18.9    2   33:33 11:11    2 2:22:20
    3   1 M4049   134 THOMAS CROSS         M      9   38:06  6:09    6 1:09:09  19.4    3   35:17 11:46    3 2:22:32
    4   2 M2029    79 CHUCK DUNN           M      6   37:45  6:06    7 1:10:24  19.0   11   38:22 12:48    4 2:26:30
    5   3 M2029   193 RICK COPLEY          M      1   36:53  5:57    4 1:07:19  19.9   26   42:57 14:19    5 2:27:07
    6   1 M3039    26 LARRY O'TOOLE        M      3   37:11  6:00   14 1:12:51  18.4    7   37:17 12:26    6 2:27:18
    7   2 M3039   160 DAN LAROCHE          M     20   40:51  6:36   11 1:11:43  18.7    5   36:51 12:17    7 2:29:23
    8   3 M3039   142 JON FEARNLEY         M     11   38:25  6:12   17 1:13:51  18.1    8   37:49 12:37    8 2:30:03
    9             213  PELOTTE/CARTER/LUNN M     24   42:35  6:53    3 1:07:01  20.0   19   40:33 13:31    9 2:30:08
   10             139  MOORE/KOSTER        X     10   38:11  6:10   22 1:16:08  17.6    6   37:01 12:21   10 2:31:19
   11   2 M4049    94 RICHARD FARGO        M     15   39:37  6:24   20 1:14:56  17.9   12   38:51 12:57   11 2:33:23
   12   3 M4049   179 GARY PASSLER         M     46   44:44  7:13    5 1:08:45  19.5   18   40:29 13:30   12 2:33:58
   13             154  ROGERS/LEONARDS     M     51   45:29  7:21   12 1:11:44  18.7   14   39:21 13:07   13 2:36:33
   14   4 M2029   157 MATTHEW BOWMAN       M     35   43:46  7:04   16 1:13:02  18.3   17   40:25 13:29   14 2:37:12
   15   1 M0119   192 RYAN LACEY           M      5   37:38  6:05   31 1:17:13  17.3   25   42:51 14:17   15 2:37:40
   16   4 M3039   164 THOMAS SELKE         M     14   39:33  6:23   23 1:16:19  17.5   24   42:32 14:11   16 2:38:23
   17   5 M3039   152 PATRICK MESSER       M     21   41:44  6:44   15 1:13:01  18.3   34   44:39 14:53   17 2:39:23
   18   2 M0119   143 COLIN REUTER         M                                           20   40:35 13:32   18 2:40:22
   19   6 M3039   153 DANIEL DOHERTY       M     33   43:20  7:00   18 1:13:53  18.1   29   43:58 14:40   19 2:41:11
   20   3 M0119   165 JASON MCCUNE         M      7   37:57  6:08   38 1:19:16  16.9   36   45:01 15:01   20 2:42:14
   21             214  HANSEN/HANSEN       M     19   40:45  6:35   59 1:23:35  16.0   10   37:59 12:40   21 2:42:18
   22   4 M0119    98 SHAWN HOGAN          M     12   38:29  6:13   36 1:19:10  16.9   35   44:43 14:55   22 2:42:22
   23   4 M4049     6 PETE MALINOWSKI      M     31   43:11  6:58   19 1:14:30  18.0   41   45:54 15:18   23 2:43:33
   24             218  FALKENHAM/FALKENHAM M    121   53:40  8:40   26 1:16:41  17.5    1   33:19 11:07   24 2:43:39
   25   7 M3039    28 STEPHEN PIOTROW      M     17   39:54  6:27   60 1:23:38  16.0   16   40:16 13:26   25 2:43:48
   26   1 M5059     9 R.J. HARPER          M     29   43:04  6:57   29 1:17:00  17.4   33   44:37 14:53   26 2:44:40
   27   5 M4049   178 PAUL MORPHY          M     36   43:50  7:05   21 1:15:41  17.7   38   45:34 15:12   27 2:45:04
   28   1 F3039    50 FRAN O'DONOGHUE      F     38   43:56  7:06   49 1:21:09  16.5   21   40:55 13:39   28 2:46:00
   29             216  HAWKINS/RYAN/BELANG M     13   39:06  6:19   85 1:28:37  15.1   13   39:05 13:02   29 2:46:48
   30   5 M2029   166 DENNIS MATOS         M     75   47:43  7:42   13 1:12:34  18.4   46   47:15 15:45   30 2:47:30
   31   8 M3039    48 JAY FRANCIS          M     57   46:35  7:31   10 1:11:12  18.8   64   49:57 16:39   31 2:47:42
   32   6 M4049   145 CURTIS COTE          M     39   44:15  7:09   27 1:16:45  17.4   49   47:35 15:52   32 2:48:34
   33   7 M4049    27 DAVID HAMILTON       M     27   42:58  6:56   33 1:18:05  17.1   48   47:33 15:51   33 2:48:35
   34   8 M4049   151 MARK DEARING         M     50   45:16  7:18   30 1:17:11  17.3   42   46:25 15:29   34 2:48:51
   35             215  MILLER/PEASE/GREENB M     18   40:40  6:34   43 1:19:54  16.7   57   48:24 16:08   35 2:48:57
   36   9 M3039   129 DON FOLEY            M     28   43:03  6:57   42 1:19:48  16.8   43   46:30 15:30   36 2:49:20
   37  10 M3039   131 JOHN MCGINLEY        M     32   43:12  6:58   35 1:18:42  17.0   50   47:48 15:56   37 2:49:41
   38   5 M0119   171 PETER GORANSSON      M     23   42:11  6:49   57 1:23:04  16.1   32   44:32 14:51   38 2:49:46
   39             220  MCMAHON/TILTON/TILT X     73   47:41  7:42   46 1:20:36  16.6   23   42:18 14:06   39 2:50:34
   40             138  PENNEY/BURNS        M    131   57:04  9:13    9 1:10:57  18.9   28   43:58 14:40   40 2:51:58
   41             159  O'SHEA/VOSBURG      M    113   52:49  8:32    2 1:05:22  20.5   84   54:25 18:09   41 2:52:35
   42             184  PELCHAT/YEATON      M    104   51:32  8:19   44 1:20:02  16.7   22   41:03 13:41   42 2:52:36
   43  11 M3039    97 BRIAN CRANE          M      2   37:09  6:00   67 1:25:46  15.6   65   50:15 16:45   43 2:53:10
   44  12 M3039   127 DAN POLIQUIN         M     45   44:41  7:13   45 1:20:15  16.7   55   48:17 16:06   44 2:53:12
   45  13 M3039   106 STEVEN PELLETIER     M     47   44:54  7:15   41 1:19:45  16.8   59   48:40 16:14   45 2:53:18
   46  14 M3039   187 KEITH KOTARSKI       M     84   49:02  7:55   47 1:20:36  16.6   30   44:07 14:43   46 2:53:45
   47              45  ELLIS/COMISKEY      M     49   45:12  7:18   94 1:31:02  14.7    9   37:57 12:39   47 2:54:10
   48  15 M3039    44 PETER MATTOON        M     37   43:54  7:05   62 1:24:31  15.8   40   45:53 15:18   48 2:54:17
   49   9 M4049    10 WARREN ANDREW        M     52   45:30  7:21   32 1:17:57  17.2   71   51:19 17:07   49 2:54:45
   50              85  CRUISE/HENRY        M     53   45:45  7:23   65 1:25:10  15.7   31   44:32 14:51   50 2:55:25
                                                                      Page 2
                       13TH ANNUAL WILDMAN BIATHLON
Aug. 11, 2001     Run 10k/Cycle 22.3 Mi./Hillclimb 3 Mi.     Wildcat/Gorham, NH
  Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537  racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                             FINAL RESULTS
 ==============================================================================
PLACE DIV DIV   NO.   NAME                 SEX RANK RUN1    PACE  RANK BIKE    RATE RANK RUN2    PACE  RANK TIME
===== === ===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== =======
   51   2 M5059   124 DONALD SWEET         M     74   47:42  7:42   24 1:16:20  17.5   73   51:31 17:11   51 2:55:32
   52              42  HANSON/HENDERSON    M     89   49:35  8:00   25 1:16:40  17.5   66   50:23 16:48   52 2:56:38
   53  10 M4049   141 DAVID GUTHRIE        M     70   47:27  7:40   37 1:19:14  16.9   67   50:33 16:51   53 2:57:14
   54  16 M3039   224 JOHN ANDREWS         M     34   43:45  7:04                                         54 2:57:22
   55             230 CATHY CARMODY        X     85   49:12  7:57   58 1:23:20  16.1   37   45:08 15:03   55 2:57:39
   56   6 M2029   128 DAVID POLIQUIN       M     55   46:13  7:28   63 1:24:58  15.8   47   47:16 15:46   56 2:58:25
   57  17 M3039   147 SCOTT MCCORMACK      M     63   47:07  7:36   55 1:22:54  16.1   60   49:00 16:20   57 2:59:01
   58   7 M2029   197 RICH GIRARD          M     79   48:02  7:45   40 1:19:33  16.8   74   51:46 17:16   58 2:59:20
   59   3 M5059   163 TED JONES            M     56   46:17  7:28   88 1:29:20  15.0   27   43:48 14:36   59 2:59:25
   60   1 F2029   199 CAROLINE CAMPBELL    F     80   48:05  7:46   52 1:22:24  16.2   61   49:03 16:21   60 2:59:31
   61  11 M4049   107 RICHARD GERVAIS      M     87   49:22  7:58   54 1:22:30  16.2   53   47:59 16:00   61 2:59:50
   62  12 M4049   155 SCOTT HOMAN          M     82   48:18  7:48   48 1:20:57  16.5   69   51:00 17:00   62 3:00:14
   63   2 F2029   194 BONNIE WHEELER       F     67   47:19  7:38   77 1:27:11  15.3   39   45:46 15:16   63 3:00:15
   64             126  WELCH/HERBERT-SWEEN F    109   52:26  8:28   28 1:16:59  17.4   70   51:05 17:02   64 3:00:29
   65              24 DEAN MCCAUSLAND      X     66   47:17  7:38   72 1:26:41  15.4   45   47:07 15:43   65 3:01:04
   66   4 M5059   186 JIM QUADROS          M     69   47:26  7:39   73 1:26:44  15.4   52   47:55 15:59   66 3:02:05
   67             229  SWENSON/SWENSON/RUP X    128   56:22  9:06   39 1:19:19  16.9   44   46:46 15:36   67 3:02:26
   68  18 M3039   122 PAUL LAVOIE          M     60   46:49  7:34   50 1:21:37  16.4   85   54:34 18:12   68 3:03:00
   69  13 M4049    46 JOHN WILE            M     30   43:09  6:58   90 1:29:38  14.9   68   50:34 16:52   69 3:03:21
   70   8 M2029    81 STEVE COBURN         M     65   47:14  7:38   51 1:21:49  16.4   82   54:21 18:07   70 3:03:23
   71   6 M0119   174 CHRISTIAN PIMENTAL   M      4   37:21  6:02   74 1:26:54  15.4  105   59:09 19:43   71 3:03:24
   72             168  CARR/KOVAR          X     81   48:12  7:47   78 1:27:22  15.3   51   47:51 15:57   72 3:03:24
   73   5 M5059   206 JIM PARZIALE         M     48   45:06  7:17   61 1:24:12  15.9   87   54:42 18:14   73 3:03:59
   74             217  TROY/PENROSE/MAYER  X    134   58:36  9:28   69 1:26:08  15.5   15   39:47 13:16   74 3:04:31
   75  14 M4049   172 MARC OHLSON          M     64   47:11  7:37   82 1:27:35  15.3   63   49:51 16:37   75 3:04:36
   76   1 F4049    84 Q KELLOGG            F     92   50:32  8:09   34 1:18:37  17.0   93   55:54 18:38   76 3:05:02
   77  15 M4049   209 KEVIN CURRY          M     97   51:02  8:14   64 1:25:00  15.7   62   49:49 16:37   77 3:05:50
   78   6 M5059    95 JIM BARRY            M     72   47:30  7:40   76 1:27:02  15.4   72   51:20 17:07   78 3:05:51
   79   7 M5059   161 PHIL OSTROSKI        M     93   50:38  8:10   79 1:27:26  15.3   54   48:16 16:06   79 3:06:19
   80   7 M0119   169 SAM HARDING          M     25   42:55  6:56   93 1:30:58  14.7   76   53:03 17:41   80 3:06:55
   81   8 M0119   185 MIKE GROBECKER       M     41   44:25  7:10   86 1:29:01  15.0   80   53:54 17:58   81 3:07:19
   82  19 M3039   173 SCOTT SHIPMAN        M     86   49:19  7:58   53 1:22:27  16.2   95   56:04 18:42   82 3:07:49
   83  20 M3039   198 DAVE GIRARD          M     71   47:29  7:40   75 1:26:55  15.4   92   55:42 18:34   83 3:10:05
   84   9 M2029   132 JOHN CURRY           M     96   51:02  8:14   66 1:25:43  15.6   81   54:17 18:06   84 3:11:01
   85   8 M5059     2 DAN JONES            M     88   49:27  7:59   71 1:26:31  15.5   90   55:27 18:29   85 3:11:24
   86  21 M3039   188 DAVID CHECHIK        M     22   42:02  6:47   56 1:23:02  16.1  124 1:06:23 22:08   86 3:11:26
   87  10 M2029   136 STEVE LEE            M     95   50:56  8:13   70 1:26:31  15.5   91   55:40 18:34   87 3:13:06
   88   9 M5059    18 ROBERT PACHECO       M     98   51:05  8:15   81 1:27:30  15.3   89   55:18 18:26   88 3:13:52
   89  22 M3039    53 DAREN LEVITT         M     94   50:47  8:12  108 1:35:09  14.1   56   48:23 16:08   89 3:14:18
   90  10 M5059   180 TOM DUGGER           M                                          103   57:54 19:18   90 3:14:39
   91  23 M3039   101 RANDY WETZEL         M     42   44:25  7:10  103 1:34:00  14.2   98   56:26 18:49   91 3:14:51
   92   3 F2029   100 LORI LEBEL           F     43   44:26  7:10  104 1:34:02  14.2   99   56:29 18:50   92 3:14:56
   93  16 M4049   125 STEVEN MCCALLAN      M     61   47:05  7:36   99 1:31:52  14.6   94   56:00 18:40   93 3:14:57
   94  17 M4049     8 EDWARD MULVEY        M                                           77   53:06 17:42   94 3:15:20
   95  24 M3039   190 MATT FLYNN           M     44   44:32  7:11   83 1:28:21  15.1  113 1:02:30 20:50   95 3:15:22
   96   4 F2029   158 JENNA GINGRAS        F    100   51:13  8:16   98 1:31:50  14.6   78   53:31 17:51   96 3:16:33
   97   2 F4049    99 HOLLY ISAACSON-DECKE F     77   47:53  7:44  111 1:36:10  13.9   75   52:33 17:31   97 3:16:36
   98   1 M6099   103 JOHN HOWE            M    108   52:09  8:25   96 1:31:47  14.6   79   53:45 17:55   98 3:17:40
   99  11 M2029    29 JEREMIAH CADY        M     83   48:33  7:50  101 1:32:06  14.5  101   57:23 19:08   99 3:18:01
  100  18 M4049   183 RICHARD WHITE        M                                           97   56:18 18:46  100 3:18:57
                                                                      Page 3
                       13TH ANNUAL WILDMAN BIATHLON
Aug. 11, 2001     Run 10k/Cycle 22.3 Mi./Hillclimb 3 Mi.     Wildcat/Gorham, NH
  Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537  racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                             FINAL RESULTS
 ==============================================================================
PLACE DIV DIV   NO.   NAME                 SEX RANK RUN1    PACE  RANK BIKE    RATE RANK RUN2    PACE  RANK TIME
===== === ===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== =======
  101  25 M3039    90 WARREN JENNINGS      M    107   51:58  8:23   80 1:27:27  15.3  111 1:02:06 20:42  101 3:21:30
  102   3 F4049   162 ALLIE MCGUINNESS     F    106   51:54  8:23  112 1:36:51  13.8   83   54:21 18:07  102 3:23:05
  103   5 F2029   210 CHRISTIE MATHESON    F     78   47:58  7:45  116 1:38:58  13.5   96   56:17 18:46  103 3:23:11
  104   6 F2029    16 MARY WATSON          F    126   54:25  8:47   97 1:31:50  14.6  100   57:01 19:01  104 3:23:15
  105   1 F5059   201 SANDRA FULTON        F    122   54:03  8:43   91 1:29:49  14.9  106   59:39 19:53  105 3:23:30
  106  19 M4049   200 DAVID MCDERMOTT      M    103   51:18  8:17   84 1:28:36  15.1  118 1:04:14 21:25  106 3:24:08
  107   1 F0119   170 JENNY GORANSSON      F     76   47:45  7:43  114 1:38:32  13.6  104   58:56 19:39  107 3:25:12
  108   2 F3039   205 REBECCA HODGKIN      F    133   57:32  9:17  102 1:33:00  14.4   88   55:02 18:21  108 3:25:34
  109  12 M2029    49 MIKE ESTRELLA        M    110   52:26  8:28   92 1:30:56  14.7  116 1:02:52 20:58  109 3:26:13
  110   7 F2029   189 AIMEE AHERN          F    125   54:16  8:46  100 1:31:59  14.5  107 1:00:03 20:01  110 3:26:17
  111   2 M6099    43 ROGER ZIMMERMAN      M    101   51:14  8:16   95 1:31:34  14.6  123 1:05:47 21:56  111 3:28:33
  112  13 M2029   137 MICHAEL AUSTIN       M    123   54:07  8:44   87 1:29:03  15.0  121 1:05:38 21:53  112 3:28:48
  113  20 M4049   140 LOU THOMPSON         M    119   53:27  8:38  107 1:34:49  14.1  108 1:01:15 20:25  113 3:29:30
  114             227  BOSWELL/LAMONTAGNE/ X    137   59:03  9:32  119 1:42:15  13.1   58   48:28 16:10  114 3:29:45
  115  14 M2029    93 GAVIN CHERRY         M     54   45:45  7:23  118 1:42:03  13.1  119 1:04:36 21:32  115 3:32:22
  116  26 M3039   123 RICHARD BOUCHER      M    115   52:57  8:33  115 1:38:40  13.6  115 1:02:46 20:56  116 3:34:22
  117  21 M4049   133 STUART GREELEY       M    135   58:36  9:28  106 1:34:41  14.1  110 1:02:04 20:42  117 3:35:20
  118  22 M4049   102 GARRY MEDEIROS       M    140 1:03:18 10:13   68 1:25:51  15.6  126 1:06:41 22:14  118 3:35:49
  119   2 F0119    83 HEATHER ZIMMERMAN    F     90   50:27  8:09  132 1:51:09  12.0   86   54:38 18:13  119 3:36:13
  120   4 F4049   182 MARYLOU WHITE        F    117   53:23  8:37  122 1:44:02  12.9  109 1:01:48 20:36  120 3:39:11
  121             149  SANTY/SANTY         M    132   57:30  9:17  123 1:44:11  12.8  102   57:36 19:12  121 3:39:16
  122  23 M4049    14 BRUCE GRISAFE        M    112   52:46  8:31   89 1:29:21  15.0  137 1:17:19 25:47  122 3:39:25
  123   5 F4049     7 CHERYL MULVEY        F    127   55:11  8:54  109 1:35:41  14.0  128 1:08:40 22:54  123 3:39:32
  124  24 M4049   167 BOB MCCALLAN         M    111   52:30  8:28  105 1:34:25  14.2  136 1:15:50 25:17  124 3:42:43
  125  11 M5059     5 JEFF WASHBURN        M    124   54:12  8:45  124 1:44:52  12.8  117 1:04:02 21:21  125 3:43:05
  126   3 M6099     4 SHELDON PARADIS      M    120   53:34  8:39  120 1:43:11  13.0  125 1:06:26 22:09  126 3:43:10
  127  27 M3039   130 TIM DOUCETTE         M     40   44:16  7:09  131 1:50:51  12.1  127 1:08:39 22:53  127 3:43:45
  128  12 M5059   207 WILL MEREDITH        M     58   46:44  7:33  133 1:52:22  11.9  122 1:05:39 21:53  128 3:44:45
  129  13 M5059     3 BILL MARRO           M    129   56:24  9:06  110 1:36:01  13.9  133 1:13:14 24:25  129 3:45:38
  130   4 M6099   146 LEO JONES            M     62   47:05  7:36  130 1:50:00  12.2  130 1:10:10 23:24  130 3:47:14
  131   1 F6099    47 RITA DEBONIS         F    139 1:02:46 10:08  117 1:39:14  13.5  120 1:05:15 21:45  131 3:47:15
  132  25 M4049   208 RICHARD LEWIS        M    116   53:18  8:36  121 1:43:37  12.9  132 1:13:04 24:22  132 3:49:57
  133  14 M5059   181 JOHN MEEHAN          M     99   51:08  8:15  129 1:48:55  12.3  131 1:10:49 23:37  133 3:50:51
  134   5 M6099    15 JIM LYNCH            M    114   52:51  8:32  127 1:48:21  12.4  129 1:10:05 23:22  134 3:51:15
  135             228  KENNARD/TUOHEY      M    138 1:02:19 10:03  128 1:48:53  12.3  114 1:02:33 20:51  135 3:53:44
  136  26 M4049    96 RAYMOND BOWER        M     91   50:31  8:09  113 1:38:19  13.6  140 1:25:04 28:22  136 3:53:53
  137   6 F4049   150 RHONDA DEARING       F    118   53:26  8:37  126 1:47:10  12.5  135 1:15:12 25:04  137 3:55:47
  138  28 M3039   196 PETE MERKES          M    130   56:41  9:09  125 1:46:44  12.5  134 1:14:23 24:48  138 3:57:48
  139   7 F4049    66 JULIE BOILARD        F    136   58:52  9:30  135 1:59:16  11.2  112 1:02:17 20:46  139 4:00:24
  140   6 M6099   148 RICHARD FEDION       M    141 1:03:25 10:14  136 2:01:28  11.0  138 1:21:53 27:18  140 4:26:44
  141   7 M6099    80 ED ASTRACHAN         M    142 1:08:42 11:05  134 1:57:12  11.4  139 1:24:09 28:03  141 4:30:02
  142  29 M3039    72 MIKE PAGE            M     16   39:48  6:26
  143  27 M4049   195 TERRY BRENNAN        M     59   46:49  7:33
  144  15 M5059   105 DONALD PRAY          M     68   47:24  7:39
  145  30 M3039    20 MATT MANNA           M    102   51:14  8:16
  146  31 M3039   156 TIM ROY              M    105   51:43  8:21




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News