Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Run for the Kids

Cambridge, MA, September 23, 2001

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Run for The Kids                                  
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   21:43  5:26    1 25-34    1 M    61 Jerad Crave                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
   2   21:56  5:29    1 20-24    2 M    88 Krzysztof Fidkowski         Cambridge,MA                                                      
   3   22:18  5:34    2 25-34    3 M   236 Bernardus Roelen            Cambridge,MA                                                      
   4   22:26  5:36    1 35-49    4 M   449 Jonathan Wyner              Cambridge,MA                                                      
   5   23:01  5:45    2 20-24    5 M    86 Corey Fehnel                Cambridge,MA                                                      
   6   23:03  5:46    3 25-34    6 M    64 Joshua Curtis               New Bedford,MA                                                    
   7   23:16  5:49    4 25-34    7 M   323 Joe O'Leary                 Haverhill,MA                                                      
   8   23:21  5:50    2 35-49    8 M   467 Adam Harder                 Arlington,MA                                                      
   9   23:39  5:55    5 25-34    9 M   314 Jtom Dmukauskas             Camb,MA                                                           
  10   24:18  6:04    3 20-24   10 M   496 Richard Herron              Watertown,MA                                                      
  11   24:35  6:09    6 25-34   11 M   450 Andrew Sutherland           Concord,MA                                                        
  12   24:44  6:11    3 35-49   12 M   213 Joseph Pelletier            Cambridge,MA                                                      
  13   24:47  6:12    4 20-24   13 M   495 Andrew Sause                Watertown,MA                                                      
  14   24:54  6:14    5 20-24   14 M   468 Eric Yan                                                                                   
  15   24:55  6:14    4 35-49   15 M   472 Stephen Peckiconis          Roslindale,MA                                                     
  16   25:06  6:16     Age?     16 M   100 Napier Fuller                                                                              
  17   25:09  6:17    6 20-24   17 M   427 Ian Ingram                  Exeter,NH                                                         
  18   25:11  6:18    1 01-19   18 M   471 William Hillegass           Boston,MA                                                         
  19   25:13  6:18    7 25-34   19 M   150 Steve Korbly                Cambridge,MA                                                      
  20   25:23  6:21    7 20-24   20 M    62 Andrew Craven               Boston,MA                                                         
  21   25:27  6:22    8 25-34   21 M  1024 Brian Hamill                Watertown,MA                                                      
  22   25:45  6:26    8 20-24   22 M    92 Brent Fisher                Cambridge,MA                                                      
  23   25:51  6:28    9 25-34   23 M   129 Leaf Jiang                  Cambridge,MA                                                      
  24   25:55  6:29    9 20-24   24 M   233 Jeff Roberts                Cambridge,MA                                                      
  25   25:58  6:30   10 25-34   25 M   151 Harn Wei Kua                Cambridge,MA                                                      
  26   26:00  6:30   10 20-24   26 M   223 Kevin Pipe                  Cambridge,MA                                                      
  27   26:02  6:30    5 35-49   27 M   547 Adam Norris                 Norwalk,CT                                                        
  28   26:03  6:31   11 25-34   28 M   381 Mark Kustin                 Boston,MA            DU                                           
  29   26:05  6:31   11 20-24   29 M   376 Stefan Bewley                                                                              
  30   26:06  6:32   12 20-24   30 M   217 Patrick Petri               Cambridge,MA                                                      
  31   26:08  6:32   13 20-24   31 M    53 David Constantine           Hartford,CT                                                       
  32   26:12  6:33     Age?        U   320  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
  33   26:16  6:34   12 25-34   32 M   296 Eric Zelermyer              Cambridge,MA                                                      
  34   26:21  6:35   13 25-34   33 M   544 Rodrigio Canaves            Cambridge,MA                                                      
  35   26:24  6:36   14 25-34   34 M   527 Frederic Hennion                                 Euro Club                                 
  36   26:26  6:36   15 25-34   35 M   499 Michael Kerlin              Cambridge,MA                                                      
  37   26:27  6:37   16 25-34   36 M   218 Mark Pgng                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
  38   26:31  6:38   14 20-24   37 M   387 Charlie Herschel            Boston,MA                                                         
  39   26:34  6:38    1 50-98   38 M   493 Mark Stern                                                                                 
  40   26:36  6:39   17 25-34   39 M    57 Brian Corbett               Cambridge,MA                                                      
  41   26:37  6:39    1 25-34    1 F   426 Pilar Rodriguez             Boston,MA                                                         
  42   26:40  6:40   15 20-24   40 M   423 Cody Nave                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
  43   26:42  6:40   16 20-24   41 M    11 Abidemi Adeboje             Cambridge,MA                                                      
  44   26:44  6:41   17 20-24   42 M   328 Andrew Mierisch             Cambridge,MA         Warehouse NW30                               
  45   26:45  6:41   18 25-34   43 M   537 Phillip Rowe                                                                               
  46   26:48  6:42   19 25-34   44 M   163 Mark Lopes                  Cambridge,MA                                                      
  47   26:54  6:44   20 25-34   45 M   142 Shawn Kelly                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
  48   26:59  6:45   21 25-34   46 M   105 Dave Gemmett                Cambridge,MA                                                      
  49   27:04  6:46   22 25-34   47 M   102 Jose Galavis                Cambridge,MA                                                      
  50   27:06  6:46   18 20-24   48 M   283 David Willis                Sommerville,MA                                                    
  51   27:08  6:47    6 35-49   49 M   326 Lino Pereira                Boston,MA                                                         
  52   27:14  6:48   23 25-34   50 M    16 Patrick Anquetil            Boston,MA                                                         
  53   27:16  6:49    2 01-19   51 M   221 Carlos Pinedo               Boston,MA                                                         
  54   27:19  6:50    2 25-34    2 F   391 Maria Molland               Cambridge,MA                                                      
  55   27:21  6:50   24 25-34   52 M    37 Steve Buerger               Boston,MA                                                         
  56   27:28  6:52   19 20-24   53 M   548 Michael Hemond              Cambridge,MA         HST                                          
  57   27:41  6:55   20 20-24   54 M   325 Ramin Haghgooie             Cambridge,MA                                                      
  58   27:42  6:56   21 20-24   55 M    75 Alex DeFeo                  Cambridge,MA                                                      
  59   27:43  6:56   25 25-34   56 M    29 John Boehs                  Boston,MA                                                         
  60   27:45  6:56    3 25-34    3 F   191 Patrycja Missiuro           Boston,MA                                                         
  61   27:54  6:58   22 20-24   57 M   398 Stefan D'Heedene            Cambridge,MA                                                      
  62   27:58  7:00   26 25-34   58 M    47 Michael Chong               Boston,MA                                                         
  63   28:02  7:00   27 25-34   59 M   430 Bryan Crane                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
  64   28:06  7:02   28 25-34   60 M   416 Alois Mair                  Cambridge,MA                                                      
  65   28:10  7:02    7 35-49   61 M   329 Ramon Flores                Boston,MA                                                         
  66   28:19  7:05    4 25-34    4 F   528 Tzanko Doukov                                    Euro Club                                 
  67   28:21  7:05   23 20-24   62 M   461 Arshad Khan                 Boston,MA                                                         
  68   28:22  7:06   29 25-34   63 M   310 Mark Lyle                   Boston,MA                                                         
  69   28:24  7:06   30 25-34   64 M   470 Truman Bradley              Cambridge,MA                                                      
  70   28:26  7:06    1 20-24    5 F   165 Meghan Lynch                Boston,MA                                                         
  71   28:28  7:07   24 20-24   65 M    70 Chris Davidson              Brookline,MA                                                      
  72   28:36  7:09    8 35-49   66 M    21 Moungi Bawendi              Boston,MA                                                         
  73   28:40  7:10    2 20-24    6 F   356 Kristin Cary                Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
  74   28:43  7:11    3 01-19   67 M    83 Matthew Ellis               Newton,MA                                                         
  75   28:44  7:11   25 20-24   68 M   437 Jack Moysey                 Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
  76   28:46  7:12   31 25-34   69 M   341 Christian Bassila           Cambridge,MA                                                      
  77   28:49  7:12    9 35-49   70 M   408 Robb Johnson                Cambridge,MA                                                      
  78   28:52  7:13   26 20-24   71 M   196 Simon Mui                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
  79   28:53  7:13   32 25-34   72 M   120 Chris Henry                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
  80   28:54  7:14   33 25-34   73 M   516 Glyn Palmer                                      Chariots Of Lager                         
  81   28:56  7:14   27 20-24   74 M   185 Matthew Merritt             Brookline,MA                                                      
  82   28:57  7:14   10 35-49   75 M   514 Steve Ghivizzani                                 Chariots Of Lager                         
  83   28:59  7:15   11 35-49   76 M  1028 Matthew Bergin              Boston,MA                                                         
  84   29:00  7:15   34 25-34   77 M   309 Thomas Mu                   Boston,MA                                                         
  85   29:02  7:16   28 20-24   78 M   291 Brent Yen                   Somerville,MA                                                     
  86   29:03  7:16   29 20-24   79 M   535 Matt Lehar                                                                                 
  87   29:06  7:16   35 25-34   80 M   248 Ken Shimizu                 Somerville,MA                                                     
  88   29:15  7:19   36 25-34   81 M   466 Sean Meadows                Qunicy,MA                                                         
  89   29:16  7:19   37 25-34   82 M    74 Todd Deely                  North Bedford,MA                                                  
  90   29:18  7:20   30 20-24   83 M   375 Brett Lockyer                                                                              
  91   29:19  7:20    4 01-19   84 M   244 Nathan Shapiro              Cambridge,MA                                                      
  92   29:20  7:20   31 20-24   85 M   379 Dave Hensle                 Boston,MA            DU                                           
  93   29:22  7:20    3 20-24    7 F   334 Sarah Forest                                                                               
  94   29:24  7:21   38 25-34   86 M    25 Oliver Betz                 Belmont,MA                                                        
  95   29:27  7:22    1 01-19    8 F   224 Caitlin Pletcher            Yonkers,NY                                                        
  96   29:29  7:22   32 20-24   87 M   307 Eric Sheu                   Boston,MA                                                         
  97   29:35  7:24   12 35-49   88 M   462 Roosevelt Gooding Jr        Dorchester,MA                                                     
  98   29:37  7:24    4 20-24    9 F   289 Milena Yamaykina            Cambridge,MA                                                      
  99   29:39  7:25   39 25-34   89 M   407 Yoshiyuki Furukawa          Cambridge,MA                                                      
 100   29:46  7:26    5 25-34   10 F   186 Maria Metzger               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 101   29:54  7:28   40 25-34   90 M   110 Greg Golling                Arlington,MA                                                      
 102   30:03  7:31     Age?        U  1025  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 103   30:03  7:31   33 20-24   91 M   208 Joe Pacheco                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 104   30:03  7:31    2 50-98   92 M   367 John Grant                  Medford,MA                                                        
 105   30:03  7:31   34 20-24   93 M   288 Chi Kin Yam                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 106   30:03  7:31    5 20-24   11 F   363 Lauren Ippolito             Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 107   30:03  7:31   35 20-24   94 M    69 Robert David                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 108   30:03  7:31   36 20-24   95 M   538 Aaron Aguire                Boston,MA            HST                                          
 109   30:10  7:32    6 20-24   12 F   362 Kelly Griffin               Brighton,MA                                                       
 110   30:14  7:34    5 01-19   96 M   239 Kevin Sabo                  Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 111   30:18  7:34   41 25-34   97 M   132 Scott Junk                  Boston,MA                                                         
 112   30:27  7:37    7 20-24   13 F   173 Stephanie Marolt            Hopatcong,NJ                                                      
 113   30:29  7:37    6 25-34   14 F   485 Laura York                  Boston,MA                                                         
 114   30:31  7:38    7 25-34   15 F   415 Kathleen Crawford           Boston,MA                                                         
 115   30:33  7:38   13 35-49   98 M   318 Peter Butler                Belmont,MA                                                        
 116   30:36  7:39   42 25-34   99 M   484 Tomasz Gregorczyk           Cambridge,MA                                                      
 117   30:38  7:40    8 20-24   16 F   299 Lilla Zollei                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 118   30:40  7:40   37 20-24  100 M   263 Kinh Tieu                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
 119   30:44  7:41    9 20-24   17 F   154 Jenny Lee                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
 120   30:45  7:41    8 25-34   18 F    18 Karen Atkinson              Boston,MA                                                         
 121   30:45  7:41   43 25-34  101 M   389 Chris Moss                  Cambridge,MA                                                      
 122   30:46  7:42   44 25-34  102 M   260 Vikram Sundar               Stoneham,MA                                                       
 123   30:47  7:42   45 25-34  103 M   243 Jason Seay                  Cambridge,MA                                                      
 124   30:48  7:42     Age?    104 M   286 Stephen Wright              Lawrence,MA                                                       
 125   30:49  7:42    1 35-49   19 F   483 Joanie Kelly                Belmont,MA                                                        
 126   30:50  7:42     Age?        U   355  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 127   30:51  7:43    2 01-19   20 F    73 Jennifer DeBoer             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 128   30:52  7:43   38 20-24  105 M   377 Ruimin He                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
 129   30:52  7:43   46 25-34  106 M   252 Ji-Jon Sit                  Cambridge,MA                                                      
 130   30:53  7:43   10 20-24   21 F   246 Jennifer Shea               Boston,MA                                                         
 131   30:54  7:44   11 20-24   22 F   254 Julia Speer                 Boston,MA                                                         
 132   30:55  7:44   39 20-24  107 M   116 Rich Hanna                  Livermore,CA                                                      
 133   30:56  7:44   47 25-34  108 M    39 Albor Caceres               Boston,MA                                                         
 134   30:57  7:44     Age?    109 M    58 Peter Cox                   Boxford,MA                                                        
 135   30:58  7:44   48 25-34  110 M   311 Matthew Cleary              Indianapolis,NY                                                   
 136   30:59  7:45    2 35-49   23 F   215 Elizabeth Peoples           Cambridge,MA                                                      
 137   31:08  7:47   14 35-49  111 M   255 Chip Stewart                Hingham,MA                                                        
 138   31:10  7:48    9 25-34   24 F   119 Kimberly Hayes              Boston,MA                                                         
 139   31:11  7:48   15 35-49  112 M   321 Ted Saad                    Somerville,MA                                                     
 140   31:14  7:48   40 20-24  113 M   413 Vikash Gilja                Manhasset,NY                                                      
 141   31:16  7:49   12 20-24   25 F   258 Anne Styers                 Boston,MA                                                         
 142   31:18  7:50   10 25-34   26 F   295 Jessica Young               Belmont,MA                                                        
 143   31:21  7:50   49 25-34  114 M   523 Bilge Yildiz                                     Euro Club                                 
 144   31:24  7:51    6 01-19  115 M   380 Canten Powers               Bosotn,MA            DU                                           
 145   31:26  7:52    7 01-19  116 M   315 Mark Sellmer                Lincoln,ME           HST                                          
 146   31:28  7:52    8 01-19  117 M   101 Matt Gaimari                Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 147   31:29  7:52   50 25-34  118 M   383 Barry Cohen                 Boston,MA                                                         
 148   31:32  7:53   11 25-34   27 F  1030 Kathy Pacia                 Brighton,MA                                                       
 149   31:40  7:55   51 25-34  119 M   331 Erik Smith                  Cambridge,MA                                                      
 150   31:41  7:55   12 25-34   28 F   279 Jianmei Wang                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 151   31:42  7:56   13 20-24   29 F   386 Martha Tierney              Brighton,MA                                                       
 152   31:43  7:56   16 35-49  120 M   167 Takashi Maekawa             Newton,MA                                                         
 153   31:44  7:56    3 01-19   30 F   433 Kori Sauser                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 154   31:45  7:56    4 01-19   31 F   168 Cheryl Mainland             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 155   31:46  7:56   17 35-49  121 M   303 Brad Harkavy                Camb,MA                                                           
 156   31:48  7:57   41 20-24  122 M   366 Mark Histed                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 157   31:51  7:58   52 25-34  123 M   312 George Jaquette             Camb,MA                                                           
 158   31:52  7:58   13 25-34   32 F   313 Jennifer Richardson         Cambridge,MA                                                      
 159   31:53  7:58   14 25-34   33 F   475 Leonor Delope               Boston,MA                                                         
 160   31:54  7:58   15 25-34   34 F   282 Robin Williamson            Brighton,MA                                                       
 161   31:55  7:59    5 01-19   35 F    13 Katey Alexander             Brookline,MA                                                      
 162   31:56  7:59   53 25-34  124 M   339 Bob Hoffman                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 163   31:58  8:00   42 20-24  125 M   432 Cameron Staley                                                                             
 164   31:59  8:00   43 20-24  126 M   425 Gabriel Verdaguer           Newton,MA                                                         
 165   32:00  8:00   16 25-34   36 F   419 Stacy Fennell               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 166   32:02  8:00   17 25-34   37 F   194 Denise Moriguchi            Boston,MA                                                         
 167   32:05  8:01   54 25-34  127 M   183 Christopher Melhus          Cambridge,MA                                                      
 168   32:07  8:02   44 20-24  128 M  1032 David Schmittdiel           Cambridge,MA                                                      
 169   32:08  8:02   55 25-34  129 M   409 Jay Dryer                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
 170   32:10  8:02   56 25-34  130 M    28 Patrick Bodell              Brookline,MA                                                      
 171   32:12  8:03   14 20-24   38 F   420 Cindy Horrocks              Clearwater,FL                                                     
 172   32:14  8:04    3 35-49   39 F   285 Susan Woods                 Belmont,MA                                                        
 173   32:16  8:04    9 01-19  131 M   269 Brian Valadez               Boston,MA                                                         
 174   32:17  8:04   45 20-24  132 M   171 Dhanushkodi Mariappan       Cambridge,MA                                                      
 175   32:19  8:05   15 20-24   40 F   518 Christine Johnsen           Chestnut Hill,MA     Bath Beauties                                
 176   32:25  8:06   16 20-24   41 F   270 Anne Van Grondelle          Niskayuna,NY                                                      
 177   32:28  8:07     Age?        U  1966  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 178   32:30  8:08   17 20-24   42 F   249 Lindsay Siberry             Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 179   32:32  8:08   46 20-24  133 M   521 Tom Adrian                                       Bath Beauties                             
 180   32:34  8:08   18 20-24   43 F   421 Stephanie Ward              Goose Crrek,SC                                                    
 181   32:36  8:09   19 20-24   44 F   436 Malini Desilva              Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 182   32:42  8:10   18 25-34   45 F  1031 Meghan McElroy              S Boston,MA                                                       
 183   32:44  8:11   47 20-24  134 M   178 Dan Maynes-Aminzade         Cambridge,MA                                                      
 184   32:45  8:11   19 25-34   46 F   469 Nisa Bradley                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 185   32:46  8:12   20 25-34   47 F   374 Elizabeth Wood              Somerville,MA                                                     
 186   32:47  8:12   10 01-19  135 M   169 Thomas Majoch               Chesnut Hill,MA                                                   
 187   32:48  8:12   48 20-24  136 M   266 Joseph Tracy                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 188   32:50  8:12   20 20-24   48 F   156 Anne Lee                    Brookline,MA                                                      
 189   32:52  8:13   57 25-34  137 M   262 Jason Tanny                 Brookline,MA                                                      
 190   32:53  8:13   58 25-34  138 M   529 Toan Doukov                                      Euro Club                                 
 191   32:54  8:14   59 25-34  139 M   525 Pedro Ortega Guerrero                            Euro Club                                 
 192   32:55  8:14   49 20-24  140 M   459 Andrew D'Agostine           Brookline,MA                                                      
 193   32:56  8:14   11 01-19  141 M   382 Aaron Farnandez             Boston,MA            DU                                           
 194   32:58  8:14    6 01-19   49 F   103 Victoria Garcia             Boston,IL                                                         
 195   33:01  8:15   21 25-34   50 F   359 Carla Schmidt               Ulm,GE                                                            
 196   33:02  8:16   21 20-24   51 F   454 Kristin Flaherty            Plymouth,MA                                                       
 197   33:03  8:16   22 20-24   52 F   455 Agneszka Chawaleba          Boston,MA                                                         
 198   33:04  8:16   50 20-24  142 M   344 Michael Lester                                                                             
 199   33:05  8:16   51 20-24  143 M   316 Chris Kelly                 Boston,MA            DU                                           
 200   33:07  8:17   22 25-34   53 F   127 Jennifer Jamieson           Cambridge,MA                                                      
 201   33:09  8:17   60 25-34  144 M   393 Richard Jennings            Cambr,MA                                                          
 202   33:10  8:18   23 25-34   54 F   133 Karen Jupiter               Somerville,MA                                                     
 203   33:11  8:18   61 25-34  145 M   149 Daniel Kopp                 Somerville,MA                                                     
 204   33:12  8:18   62 25-34  146 M   350 Benjamin Beaudoin           Boston,MA                                                         
 205   33:13  8:18    7 01-19   55 F    26 Neha Bhooshan               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 206   33:15  8:19   18 35-49  147 M   385 Stephen Goldberg            Brookline,MA                                                      
 207   33:17  8:19   23 20-24   56 F   482 Caitlin Harkins             Needham,MA                                                        
 208   33:18  8:20   12 01-19  148 M   498 Colin Van Hook              River Ridge,LA                                                    
 209   33:20  8:20   13 01-19  149 M   480 Gerard Henely               Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 210   33:22  8:20   63 25-34  150 M   272 Jon Vaupel                  Cambridge,MA                                                      
 211   33:24  8:21   64 25-34  151 M   347 Jeff Dixon                  Boston,MA                                                         
 212   33:25  8:21   19 35-49  152 M   212 Michael Pazin               Arlington,MA                                                      
 213   33:26  8:22   24 20-24   57 F   458 Chloe Nathan                Wellesley,MA         Running Lamas                                
 214   33:28  8:22   65 25-34  153 M   144 Ryan Kershner               Brookline,MA                                                      
 215   33:30  8:22   66 25-34  154 M   453 Chris Lim                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
 216   33:31  8:23   67 25-34  155 M   474 Laate Olukotun              Somerville,MA                                                     
 217   33:33  8:23   52 20-24  156 M   337 Travis Leblanc              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 218   33:34  8:24   25 20-24   58 F   536 Chingwin Pei                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 219   33:35  8:24   20 35-49  157 M   330 Rich Horgan                 Belmont,MA                                                        
 220   33:37  8:24   24 25-34   59 F    10 Jennifer Aber               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 221   33:44  8:26   21 35-49  158 M   405 Jorge Mestre                Boston,MA                                                         
 222   33:48  8:27   68 25-34  159 M   515 Jean -Noel Gouze                                 Chariots Of Lager                         
 223   33:51  8:28   25 25-34   60 F   242 Korynn Schooley             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 224   33:53  8:28   53 20-24  160 M    84 Gary Escudero               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 225   33:54  8:28   54 20-24  161 M    40 Iahn Cajigas                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 226   33:58  8:30   26 20-24   61 F    95 Sarah Fiumara               Winchester,MA                                                     
 227   34:00  8:30   26 25-34   62 F   412 Sonia Barriere              Boston,MA                                                         
 228   34:01  8:30   27 20-24   63 F   539 Daniel Kam                                                                                 
 229   34:02  8:30   69 25-34  162 M   241 Mariano Santangelo          Beverly,MA                                                        
 230   34:04  8:31   70 25-34  163 M   465 Gonzalo Hernandez           Allston,MA                                                        
 231   34:06  8:32   71 25-34  164 M   422 Anthony Boselli             Brighton,MA                                                       
 232   34:07  8:32    8 01-19   64 F   125 Martina Hurwitz             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 233   34:08  8:32   55 20-24  165 M   189 Matthew Mishrikey           Cambridge,MA                                                      
 234   34:10  8:32   28 20-24   65 F   457 Rebecca Sterm               Wellesley,MA         Running Lamas                                
 235   34:17  8:34    9 01-19   66 F   292 Ai-Ris Yonekura             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 236   34:18  8:34   72 25-34  166 M   319 Rob Bradford                Beverly,MA                                                        
 237   34:20  8:35   10 01-19   67 F    45 Christine Chang             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 238   34:22  8:36   56 20-24  167 M    76 Andrew Detor                Boston,MA                                                         
 239   34:24  8:36   29 20-24   68 F   464 Erin Foley                  Somerville,MA                                                     
 240   34:26  8:36   73 25-34  168 M   551 David Harelick              Boston,MA                                                         
 241   34:27  8:37   30 20-24   69 F   429 Saramarie Foody             Somerville,MA                                                     
 242   34:28  8:37   31 20-24   70 F   428 Jeannine Bouche             Somerville,MA                                                     
 243   34:30  8:38   57 20-24  169 M   481 Michael Golozmang           Sunderland,MA                                                     
 244   34:32  8:38   32 20-24   71 F   115 Parisa Habibi               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 245   34:34  8:38   58 20-24  170 M   327 Dariusz Golda               Cambridge,MA         Warehouse NW30                               
 246   34:36  8:39   22 35-49  171 M    34 Keith Britton               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 247   34:37  8:39   27 25-34   72 F   111 Kate Gregory                Somervile,MA                                                      
 248   34:38  8:40   74 25-34  172 M   530 Kevin Cowan                                      Euro Club                                 
 249   34:39  8:40   33 20-24   73 F   510 Stephanie Morales                                Chicken Run                               
 250   34:40  8:40   34 20-24   74 F    80 Kara Donovan                Dedham,MA                                                         
 251   34:42  8:40   23 35-49  173 M   210 Bill Paine                  Boston,MA                                                         
 252   34:43  8:41   35 20-24   75 F   287 Michelle Wu                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 253   34:44  8:41   36 20-24   76 F   205 Siobhan O'Herron            Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 254   34:45  8:41   11 01-19   77 F   439 Lauren Rochell              Medford,MA                                                        
 255   34:46  8:42   37 20-24   78 F   440 Jessica Rochell             Somerville,MA                                                     
 256   34:48  8:42    4 35-49   79 F   305 Ann Marie Mador             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 257   34:49  8:42   75 25-34  174 M   357 Jeremy Greene               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 258   34:50  8:42   59 20-24  175 M    51 Justin Cohen                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 259   34:51  8:43   60 20-24  176 M   340 Ricky Tong                  Somerville,MA        HST                                          
 260   34:52  8:43   38 20-24   80 F   300 Robyn Zolman                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 261   34:54  8:44   28 25-34   81 F    97 Christele Forget            Cambridge,MA                                                      
 262   34:57  8:44   29 25-34   82 F   104 Nicole Gasparini            Somerville,MA                                                     
 263   35:00  8:45   39 20-24   83 F   174 Susan Martonosi             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 264   35:01  8:45   40 20-24   84 F   106 Aimee Ginley                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 265   35:02  8:46   41 20-24   85 F    81 Anne Dreyer                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 266   35:04  8:46   42 20-24   86 F  1027 Dawn Miner                  Boston,MA                                                         
 267   35:05  8:46    5 35-49   87 F   206 Maureen O'Leary             Boston,MA                                                         
 268   35:07  8:47   43 20-24   88 F   446 Deborah Stern               Hoboken,NJ           Running Lamas                                
 269   35:08  8:47    6 35-49   89 F   384 Alyssa Johnson              Boston,MA                                                         
 270   35:10  8:48   24 35-49  177 M   257 Jonathan Stone              Lexington,MA                                                      
 271   35:11  8:48   44 20-24   90 F    94 Jen Fiumara                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 272   35:14  8:48   30 25-34   91 F   294 Amy Young                   Somerville,MA                                                     
 273   35:15  8:49   45 20-24   92 F   434 Kerri Cummings              Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 274   35:16  8:49   46 20-24   93 F   159 Alix Leonard                Charlestown,MA                                                    
 275   35:16  8:49   61 20-24  178 M   390 Neil Larson                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 276   35:17  8:49   14 01-19  179 M   225 JJ Pruner                   Worthington,MA                                                    
 277   35:18  8:50   62 20-24  180 M   145 Stephen Kervin              Queensbury,NY                                                     
 278   35:18  8:50   15 01-19  181 M   211 Chris Parish                St. Albans,VT                                                     
 279   35:19  8:50   47 20-24   94 F   542 Samantha Chaijetz           Boston,MA                                                         
 280   35:20  8:50   16 01-19  182 M   271 Eric VanTassel              Brackney,PA                                                       
 281   35:20  8:50   76 25-34  183 M    22 Greg Belanger               Boston,MA                                                         
 282   35:20  8:50   12 01-19   95 F   187 Dawn Miller                 Seekonk,MA                                                        
 283   35:21  8:50   63 20-24  184 M   188 Eric Miller                 Seekonk,MA                                                        
 284   35:22  8:50   13 01-19   96 F   158 Diane Leith                 Bristol,RI                                                        
 285   35:22  8:50   64 20-24  185 M    68 James Dabbo                 Woodbury,CT                                                       
 286   35:22  8:50   17 01-19  186 M    33 Jorge Bravo                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 287   35:23  8:51   14 01-19   97 F    14 Belanger Allison            Bristol,RI                                                        
 288   35:24  8:51   18 01-19  187 M   109 Chris Goffredo              Stanhope,NJ                                                       
 289   35:24  8:51   15 01-19   98 F   284 Lynda Wilson                Quincy,MA                                                         
 290   35:24  8:51   16 01-19   99 F   182 Meagan Melaragni            Bristol,RI                                                        
 291   35:25  8:51   48 20-24  100 F    31 Andrea Boudrow              Peabody,MA                                                        
 292   35:26  8:52   17 01-19  101 F    15 Lindsay Almeida             Topsfield,MA                                                      
 293   35:26  8:52   18 01-19  102 F   229 Holly Resendes              Bristol,RI                                                        
 294   35:27  8:52   19 01-19  188 M    56 William Copithorne          Arlington,MA                                                      
 295   35:28  8:52   20 01-19  189 M   117 Michael Hanson              Cooperstown,NY                                                    
 296   35:28  8:52   19 01-19  103 F   157 Merritt Lee                 West Newton,MA                                                    
 297   35:29  8:52   20 01-19  104 F    42 Nicole Carreau              Whitinsville,MA                                                   
 298   35:30  8:52   49 20-24  105 F   152 Heather Kuil                Bristol,RI                                                        
 299   35:30  8:52   21 01-19  190 M   222 James Pingree               Coventry,CT                                                       
 300   35:31  8:53   65 20-24  191 M   406 Mark Sin                    Cambridge,MA                                                      
 301   35:32  8:53   50 20-24  106 F   410 Jessica Warren              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 302   35:32  8:53   51 20-24  107 F   373 Abbey Phalen                Boston,MA                                                         
 303   35:33  8:53   52 20-24  108 F  1022 Susan Herz                  Allston,MA                                                        
 304   35:34  8:54   66 20-24  192 M    23 Brad Bellagamba             Boston,MA                                                         
 305   35:38  8:54   21 01-19  109 F   197 Kimberly Murch              Worcester,MA                                                      
 306   35:46  8:56   77 25-34  193 M   278 Lahiru Wanakulasooriya      Watertown,MA                                                      
 307   35:50  8:58   53 20-24  110 F   335 Emily Maderal                                                                              
 308   35:58  9:00   22 01-19  111 F   435 Kelly Price                 Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 309   36:05  9:01   31 25-34  112 F   232 Nicole Rioles               Jamaica Plain,MA                                                  
 310   36:08  9:02   78 25-34  194 M    43 Nicholas Cassimatis         Cambridge,MA                                                      
 311   36:10  9:02   67 20-24  195 M   301 John Zolman                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 312   36:11  9:03   32 25-34  113 F   195 Rachael Ann Muecke          Boston,MA                                                         
 313   36:12  9:03   33 25-34  114 F   317 Andi Hernandez              Boston,MA                                                         
 314   36:14  9:04   54 20-24  115 F   245 Melissa Sharky              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 315   36:15  9:04   68 20-24  196 M   281 Gregory William             Bristol,RI                                                        
 316   36:16  9:04   69 20-24  197 M   180 Mike McCormack              Medford,MA                                                        
 317   36:17  9:04   55 20-24  116 F   460 Courtney Stahl              Brookline,MA                                                      
 318   36:18  9:04   22 01-19  198 M   193 Luis Morales                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 319   36:18  9:04     Age?        U  1969  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 320   36:20  9:05   34 25-34  117 F    99 Claire Fujii                Arlington,MA                                                      
 321   36:22  9:06   56 20-24  118 F   478 Vidaria Anderson            Cambridge,MA                                                      
 322   36:24  9:06   35 25-34  119 F   368 Molly Stevens               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 323   36:26  9:06    7 35-49  120 F   371 Nikita Martinez             Framingham,MA                                                     
 324   36:28  9:07   79 25-34  199 M   370 Heberto Martinez            Framingham,MA                                                     
 325   36:30  9:08   57 20-24  121 F   220 Danielle Phenix             Jamaica Plain,MA                                                  
 326   36:32  9:08   36 25-34  122 F   418 Holly Heilmann              Charlestown,MA                                                    
 327   36:34  9:08   23 01-19  123 F   431 Amanda Freund                                                                              
 328   36:37  9:09   37 25-34  124 F   442 Camia Hoard                 Roxbury,MA                                                        
 329   36:39  9:10   24 01-19  125 F   293 Jennifer Young              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 330   36:41  9:10   58 20-24  126 F   201 Christine Ng                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 331   36:45  9:11    8 35-49  127 F   531 Mary Hogan                  Newton,MA                                                         
 332   36:48  9:12   25 35-49  200 M   399 Tim Tarczali                Newtonville,MA                                                    
 333   36:51  9:13   80 25-34  201 M   298 Bum Suk Zhao                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 334   36:54  9:14   38 25-34  128 F   148 Rachel Klein                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 335   36:56  9:14   70 20-24  202 M   228 Mark Rentschler             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 336   36:59  9:15   81 25-34  203 M   447 David Chung                                                                                
 337   37:02  9:16   25 01-19  129 F   134 Helana Kadyszewski          Cambridge,MA                                                      
 338   37:03  9:16   59 20-24  130 F   372 Liza Beth                   Brighton,MA                                                       
 339   37:04  9:16   39 25-34  131 F   114 Danielle Haas               Boston,MA                                                         
 340   37:06  9:16   26 35-49  204 M   506 John Collins                                     Collins                                   
 341   37:07  9:17   82 25-34  205 M   226 Markus Quandt               Somerville,MA                                                     
 342   37:08  9:17   40 25-34  132 F   204 Angelika Oehmig             Jamaica Plain,MA                                                  
 343   37:09  9:17   27 35-49  206 M   463 Oliver Schmitt              Rochester,NY                                                      
 344   37:10  9:18   60 20-24  133 F   401 Natalie Bray                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 345   37:12  9:18    9 35-49  134 F    77 Jill Dobriner               Somerville,MA                                                     
 346   37:14  9:18   23 01-19  207 M   107 Christopher Glennon         Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 347   37:16  9:19   28 35-49  208 M   545 Richard Klburn              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 348   37:25  9:21   29 35-49  209 M   338 Jim Dodge                   Boston,MA                                                         
 349   37:26  9:22   41 25-34  135 F   369 Marie Caulfield             Charlestown,MA                                                    
 350   37:28  9:22   30 35-49  210 M   533 John Megan                  Charlestown,MA                                                    
 351   37:30  9:22   61 20-24  136 F   394 Elizabeth Cook              Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 352   37:33  9:23   42 25-34  137 F    89 Delia Finnie                Boston,MA                                                         
 353   37:35  9:24   43 25-34  138 F   172 Lori Marini                 Boston,MA                                                         
 354   37:37  9:24   83 25-34  211 M  1045 Jeff Sherman                Newton,MA                                                         
 355   37:40  9:25   84 25-34  212 M    72 Damnath De Tissera          Boston,MA                                                         
 356   37:44  9:26   71 20-24  213 M    65 Andrew Cusano               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 357   37:51  9:28   44 25-34  139 F   160 DeLacy Leverette            Boston,MA                                                         
 358   37:54  9:28     Age?        U   336  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 359   37:58  9:30   45 25-34  140 F   365 Elizabeth Hoffmann          Somerville,MA                                                     
 360   38:02  9:30   46 25-34  141 F   424 Mel Doherty                 Malden,MA                                                         
 361   38:05  9:31   72 20-24  214 M   553 Erik Brown                  Boston,MA                                                         
 362   38:12  9:33   31 35-49  215 M  1026 James McGrath               Boston,MA                                                         
 363   38:16  9:34   85 25-34  216 M   113 Ronald Guyton               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 364   38:20  9:35   26 01-19  142 F   124 Colleen Horin               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 365   38:25  9:36   32 35-49  217 M   265 Tim Toomey                  Cambridge,MA                                                      
 366   38:29  9:37   47 25-34  143 F    49 Inhee Chung                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 367   38:34  9:38   86 25-34  218 M   155 Young Han Lee               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 368   38:37  9:39   73 20-24  219 M   164 Chian Siong Low             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 369   38:40  9:40   48 25-34  144 F    50 Jill Cohen                  Boston,MA                                                         
 370   38:42  9:40    3 50-98  220 M   443 Charles Vest                                                                               
 371   38:45  9:41   49 25-34  145 F   403 Shayne O'Brien              Charlestown,MA                                                    
 372   38:50  9:42   27 01-19  146 F   264 Susan Tily                  Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 373   38:53  9:43   62 20-24  147 F   511 Emilie Berzin                                    Chicken Run                               
 374   38:54  9:44   50 25-34  148 F   512 Alessandra LaPalombara                           Chicken Run                               
 375   38:56  9:44   51 25-34  149 F   290 Melanie Yanek               Arlington,MA                                                      
 376   38:58  9:44   63 20-24  150 F   509 Katie Sokolski              Wellesley,MA         Chicken Run                                  
 377   38:59  9:45   64 20-24  151 F    85 Jennifer Farver             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 378   39:02  9:46   74 20-24  221 M   404 Ramachandra Balakrishna     Cambridge,MA                                                      
 379   39:11  9:48   65 20-24  152 F   131 Marion Jones                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 380   39:15  9:49   75 20-24  222 M   459 Andrew D'Agostine           Brookline,MA                                                      
 381   39:20  9:50     Age?        U  1029  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 382   39:24  9:51   87 25-34  223 M   441 Michel Ingham               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 383   39:28  9:52   10 35-49  153 F   108 Ruth Glick                  Cambridge,MA                                                      
 384   39:33  9:53   24 01-19  224 M   508 Theo Collins                                     Collins                                   
 385   39:37  9:54   52 25-34  154 F   176 Bonnie Mason                Newton,MA                                                         
 386   39:41  9:55   66 20-24  155 F   501 Carise Wieloch              Cambridge,MA         Ants On Log                                  
 387   39:45  9:56   88 25-34  225 M   502 Brad Coyle                                       Ants On Log                               
 388   39:49  9:57   53 25-34  156 F   177 Shane Mayack                Worcester,MA                                                      
 389   39:52  9:58   89 25-34  226 M   123 Minh Ho                     Medford,MA                                                        
 390   39:56  9:59   90 25-34  227 M   202 Trinh Nguyen                Somerville,MA                                                     
 391   40:00 10:00   54 25-34  157 F   504 Kathy Goreham                                    Ants On Log                               
 392   40:04 10:01   91 25-34  228 M   445 Alvar Saenz-Otero           Cambridge,MA                                                      
 393   40:08 10:02   67 20-24  158 F   306 Marissa Wozniak             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 394   40:15 10:04   55 25-34  159 F   140 Krista Kelley               Brookline,MA                                                      
 395   40:20 10:05   11 35-49  160 F    90 JaneAnn Fisher              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 396   40:23 10:06    1 50-98  161 F    93 Diane Fiumara               Winchester,MA                                                     
 397   40:26 10:06   25 01-19  229 M    44 Mark Cazavelan              Pittsfield,MA                                                     
 398   40:28 10:07   56 25-34  162 F   276 Kate Walsh                  Boston,MA                                                         
 399   40:31 10:08   68 20-24  163 F   273 Anita Villanueva            Cambridge,MA                                                      
 400   40:34 10:08   57 25-34  164 F    87 Melanie Fewings             Somerville,MA                                                     
 401   40:36 10:09   69 20-24  165 F   207 Leigh Outten                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 402   40:39 10:10   92 25-34  230 M   268 David Ulrich                Worcester,MA                                                      
 403   40:42 10:10   26 01-19  231 M   534 Ben Eisen                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
 404   40:45 10:11   70 20-24  166 F    79 Kori Donison                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 405   40:47 10:12   71 20-24  167 F   203 Andrea Noronha              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 406   40:50 10:12   58 25-34  168 F   322 Amy Parmley                 Charlestown,MA                                                    
 407   40:53 10:13   93 25-34  232 M   274 Jeffrey Wald                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 408   40:58 10:14   59 25-34  169 F   392 Abby Goldenfarb             Boston,MA                                                         
 409   41:11 10:18   60 25-34  170 F   550 Thao Pham                   Dorchester,MA                                                     
 410   41:24 10:21   72 20-24  171 F   520 Katie Higgins                                    Bath Beauties                             
 411   41:37 10:24    4 50-98  233 M   190 Gabor Miskolczy             Carlisle,MA                                                       
 412   41:50 10:28   73 20-24  172 F   346 Jenny Mu                    Cambridge,MA         HST                                          
 413   41:52 10:28   74 20-24  173 F   456 Diana Dube                  Wellesley,MA         Running Lamas                                
 414   41:54 10:28   61 25-34  174 F   403 Shayne O'Brien              Charlestown,MA                                                    
 415   41:55 10:29   94 25-34  234 M   402 John O'Brien                Charlestown,MA                                                    
 416   41:58 10:30   76 20-24  235 M   448 Dilan Seneviratne           Somerville,MA                                                     
 417   42:00 10:30   75 20-24  175 F   438 Tianna Morrison             Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 418   42:15 10:34   76 20-24  176 F   414 Courtney Lyons              Bradford,MA                                                       
 419   42:16 10:34   95 25-34  236 M   235 Andrew Robinson             Boston,MA                                                         
 420   42:30 10:38   62 25-34  177 F   234 Jabrina Robinson            Boston,MA                                                         
 421   42:32 10:38   77 20-24  178 F   143 Cristina Kennedy            Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 422   42:35 10:39   78 20-24  179 F    96 Colleen Ford                Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 423   42:44 10:41   63 25-34  180 F   417 Shannon Hall                Brighton,MA                                                       
 424   42:46 10:42   64 25-34  181 F    30 Laura Bogusch               Boston,MA                                                         
 425   42:48 10:42   96 25-34  237 M   198 Richard Nardo               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 426   42:53 10:43   12 35-49  182 F   136 Kim Kates                   Pembroke,MA                                                       
 427   42:57 10:44   79 20-24  183 F    60 Erin Cramm                  Boston,MA                                                         
 428   43:05 10:46   80 20-24  184 F   497 Roxanna Webber              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 429   43:06 10:46   65 25-34  185 F    78 Katy Doherty                Bedford,MA                                                        
 430   43:08 10:47   66 25-34  186 F    38 Caroline Busch              Brighton,MA                                                       
 431   43:12 10:48   67 25-34  187 F    52 Kristen Colliton            Bedford,MA                                                        
 432   43:20 10:50   68 25-34  188 F   364 Suzanne Ranere              Boston,MA                                                         
 433   43:27 10:52   69 25-34  189 F   118 Christina Harding           Brookline,MA                                                      
 434   43:44 10:56    5 50-98  238 M    32 Bob Brannon                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 435   43:55 10:59   70 25-34  190 F    41 Mariola Camacho             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 436   43:57 10:59   81 20-24  191 F   351 Natalie Ashton              Beverly,MA                                                        
 437   44:29 11:07   97 25-34  239 M   146 Robert Killian              Arlington,MA                                                      
 438   45:01 11:15   71 25-34  192 F   147 Vida Killian                Arlington,MA                                                      
 439   45:10 11:18   77 20-24  240 M    17 Ernesto Arroyo              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 440   45:12 11:18     Age?        U  1462  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 441   45:14 11:18   72 25-34  193 F    24 Sarah Betstadt              Binghamton,NY                                                     
 442   45:26 11:22   73 25-34  194 F   358 Karin Lewis                 Boston,MA                                                         
 443   45:27 11:22   74 25-34  195 F   388 Elizabeth Greene            Cambridge,MA                                                      
 444   45:41 11:25   75 25-34  196 F   199 Tricia Newman               Medford,MA                                                        
 445   46:09 11:32   76 25-34  197 F   324 Kate Cabral                 Medford,MA                                                        
 446   46:10 11:32   77 25-34  198 F   141 Patty Kelly                 Medford,MA                                                        
 447   46:48 11:42   82 20-24  199 F   396 Jean Benjamin               Cmabridge,MA                                                      
 448   47:21 11:50   78 25-34  200 F   161 Deborah Liverman            Somerville,MA                                                     
 449   47:22 11:50   79 25-34  201 F   184 Tamara Menghi               Medford,MA                                                        
 450   47:29 11:52   28 01-19  202 F   395 Ashley Troutman             Andover,MA                                                        
 451   50:17 12:34   78 20-24  241 M    92 Brent Fisher                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 452   50:18 12:34   29 01-19  203 F   352 Nina Ksherty                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 453   52:09 13:02   80 25-34  204 F   175 Stephanie Mascia            Cambridge,MA                                                      
 454   52:10 13:02   81 25-34  205 F    98 Jessica Friedman            Cambridge,MA                                                      
 455   57:15 14:19   30 01-19  206 F   476 Stephanie Newton                                                                           
 456   57:16 14:19   13 35-49  207 F   200 Fran Newton                 Auburndale,MA                                                     
 457   57:28 14:22   31 01-19  208 F   507 Claire Collins                                   Collins                                   
 458   57:29 14:22   32 01-19  209 F   477 Valerie Newton                                                                             
 459   59:03 14:46   14 35-49  210 F   505 Aliki Collins               Newton,MA            Collins                                      
 460   63:46 15:56   83 20-24  211 F   360 Colleen Mahoney             Waltham,MA                                                        
 461   63:47 15:57   84 20-24  212 F   354 Alicia Dennison             Waltham,MA                                                        
 462   64:06 16:02   82 25-34  213 F   361 Theresa Pesci               Canton,MA                                                         
 463   64:07 16:02   83 25-34  214 F   353 Wendy Lucente               Waltham,MA                                                        
 464   65:44 16:26   85 20-24  215 F   473 Christina Sherman           Cambridge,MA                                                      




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News