Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State Invitational - HS XC - Boys

Franklin Park, Boston , MA, October 6, 2001

[Freshman Boys | Boys Small School Junior Varsity | Boys Small School Varsity | Boys Large School Varsity ]

Boys Large School Junior Varsity

10/06/01 4:11 PM      Bay State Cross Country Invit - Boys               Page 1
                               Supported by Asics                              
                  Franklin Park, Boston MA - Saturday 10/06/01                 
                                                                               
                       Event 2 Boys 5,000 Meter Run JV I                       
                 Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 10/06/01                
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME              SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   820 John Waller               Lexington                   17:51.29     1
   2  1459 Aaron Wheeler             St.John's -danvers          18:07.47     2
   3  1025 Chris Gilberti            Methuen                     18:11.94     3
   4  1438 Tim Rowell                St.John's -danvers          18:12.37     4
   5   593 John Silva                Gloucester                  18:14.23     5
   6  1723 Neil MacIsaac             Xaverian                    18:16.03     6
   7  1462 Steven Zolotas            St.John's -danvers          18:16.72     7
   8  1143 David Arruda              Plymouth North              18:18.57     8
   9  1416 Tim Keough                St.John's -danvers          18:21.31     9
  10  1045 Mike Richard              Methuen                     18:27.79    10
  11   581 Ryan Cusamano             Gloucester                  18:28.72    11
  12  1038 Brandon McKinnon          Methuen                     18:31.53    12
  13  1738 Sean O'Grady              Xaverian                    18:32.01    13
  14  1383 Chris Bolana              St.John's -danvers          18:33.03    14
  15  1399 Jeff Gandt                St.John's -danvers          18:33.46    15
  16  1128 Rich Hartigan             Peabody                     18:34.60    16
  17   152 John Martell              Billerica                   18:36.16    17
  18  1450 Geoff Switchenko          St.John's -danvers          18:36.79    18
  19   580 Dan Brooks                Gloucester                  18:39.53    19
  20  1031 Federico Lara             Methuen                     18:39.88    20
  21   375 Quentin Hart              Concord-Carlisle            18:40.45    21
  22   810 Ian Moloney               Lexington                   18:41.50    22
  23  1389 Ryan Coons                St.John's -danvers          18:41.76      
  24   372 Andrew Harris             Concord-Carlisle            18:42.25    23
  25   584 Ben Laidlaw               Gloucester                  18:44.07    24
  26  1030 Matthew Kinney            Methuen                     18:45.12    25
  27  1520 Brendan Waight            St.John's-Shrewsbury        18:46.08    26
  28  1431 Rob O'Brien               St.John's -danvers          18:49.43      
  29   589 Sean Murphy               Gloucester                  18:49.72    27
  30   851 Ben Downey                Lowell                      18:51.97    28
  31   799 Geoff Fudenburg           Lexington                   18:52.55    29
  32  1749 Pat Toomey                Xaverian                    18:58.94    30
  33  1162 Jeremy Rosenberg          Plymouth North              18:59.43    31
  34  1386 Patrick Carroll           St.John's -danvers          19:03.99      
  35   374 Patrick Hart              Concord-Carlisle            19:08.15    32
  36  1142 Doug Terenzoni            Peabody                     19:09.83    33
  37   351 Tony Santana              Central Catholic            19:10.16    34
  38   855 Billy Gendron             Lowell                      19:10.47    35
  39  1443 Duncan Scott              St.John's -danvers          19:10.87      
  40  1632 Dennis Cattel             Westford Academy            19:12.80    36
  41  1490 Dan Lauring               St.John's-Shrewsbury        19:16.08    37
  42  1444 Jake Selinger             St.John's -danvers          19:16.89      
  43   366 Xavier D'Ambrosio         Concord-Carlisle            19:20.58    38
  44   188 Chris Parry               Bishop Feehan               19:24.08      
  45  1506 Austin Rice               St.John's-Shrewsbury        19:27.16    39
  46  1711 Bill Gallahue             Xaverian                    19:27.76    40
  47  1151 Kris Greer                Plymouth North              19:28.10    41
  48  1699 Colin Bradford            Xaverian                    19:28.53    42
  49   857 David Gonsalves           Lowell                      19:28.77    43
  50  1135 Kevin O'Connell           Peabody                     19:31.74    44
  51  1049 Charlie Sutera            Methuen                     19:35.12    45
  52  1488 Matt Labreche             St.John's-Shrewsbury        19:37.24    46
  53  1744 Tom Previtera             Xaverian                    19:39.31    47
  54  1747 Rich Stewart              Xaverian                    19:40.39    48
  55   867 Andrew Smulligan          Lowell                      19:41.28    49
  56   393 Tyler Soleau              Concord-Carlisle            19:42.63    50
  57  3083 Ed Burns                  Chelmsford                  19:43.30    51
  58   253 Woody Mannin              Brookline                   19:43.67    52
  59   130 Jeff Silvan               Barnstable                  19:44.58    53
  60   255 Jim McLain                Brookline                   19:45.05    54
  61  1429 Trevor Moore              St.John's -danvers          19:45.99      
  62   275 Sean Hallisey             Cambridge Rindge & Latin    19:46.29      
  63   155 Steve Murray              Billerica                   19:46.62    55
  64  1477 Kevin Fisher              St.John's-Shrewsbury        19:47.11    56
  65   218 Kyle Peters               Brockton                    19:48.85      
  66  1483 Matt Heard                St.John's-Shrewsbury        19:51.05    57
  67  1149 Dan Gerrish               Plymouth North              19:51.55    58
  68   359 Emeric Bojarski           Concord-Carlisle            19:52.15    59
  69   376 Joey Hsu                  Concord-Carlisle            19:52.43    60
  70   109 James Benrey              Barnstable                  19:52.74    61
  71  1141 Matt Swain                Peabody                     19:53.10    62
  72  1032 Adam Lord                 Methuen                     19:53.77    63
  73   129 Deke Silva                Barnstable                  19:54.05    64
  74  1509 Michael Rodier            St.John's-Shrewsbury        19:55.33    65
  75  1037 Ryan McDade               Methuen                     19:56.10      
  76  1551 Mark Parshley             Stoughton                   19:56.72    66
  77  1145 Nick Carr                 Plymouth North              19:56.96    67
  78   111 Mike Butler               Barnstable                  19:58.22    68
  79  1418 Jim LaChance              St.John's -danvers          19:59.22      
  80    27 Mat Fabiani               Andover                     20:01.36    69
  81  1083 Josh O'Connnor            Nauset                      20:02.65    70
  82  3076 Tim Gorham                Chelmsford                  20:03.93    71
  83   807 Daniel Legnard            Lexington                   20:04.21    72
  84  1730 Greg Mello                Xaverian                    20:05.07      
  85  1231 William Thomas            Reading                     20:05.29    73
  86   239 Jeremy Dorfman            Brookline                   20:05.69    74
  87   252 Gabe Mahoney              Brookline                   20:06.61    75
  88  1367 David Pantanella          Somerville                  20:06.90      
  89   124 Eric Pedersen             Barnstable                  20:07.35    76
  90  1074 Alex Delnegro             Nauset                      20:09.29    77
  91   323 John Absalon              Central Catholic            20:10.95    78
  92   165 Ricky Wallace             Billerica                   20:11.99    79
  93  1521 Brian Watrous             St.John's-Shrewsbury        20:13.03      
  94   674 David DiVencenzo          Haverhill                   20:13.58      
  95  1637 Steven Gates              Westford Academy            20:13.90    80
  96   371 Mike Finizio              Concord-Carlisle            20:14.29      
  97    56 Brad Sherman              Andover                     20:14.65    81
  98    30 Matt Hill                 Andover                     20:14.94    82
  99  1157 Marty Macccaferei         Plymouth North              20:15.79    83
 100   795 Timmons Erickson          Lexington                   20:16.22    84
 101    24 Vinny Errico              Andover                     20:16.84    85
 102    90 Matt DiTrolio             Attleboro                   20:17.46    86
 103   271 Mark Wessels              Brookline                   20:18.05    87
 104  1639 Douglas Goodrich          Westford Academy            20:18.53    88
 105   963 TJ Griffis                Marshfield                  20:18.77    89
 106  1762 Tim Porter                Newton South HS             20:19.33    90
 107   849 Adam DeAngelis            Lowell                      20:19.57    91
 108  1133 Arjun Mahendra            Peabody                     20:24.18    92
 109   352 Andrew Schaalman          Central Catholic            20:24.91    93
 110  1219 David Marshall            Reading                     20:25.21    94
 111  1635 Dan Faherty               Westford Academy            20:25.72    95
 112   243 Jordan Goldstein          Brookline                   20:26.04    96
 113  1731 Tim Morse                 Xaverian                    20:27.15      
 114    26 Jack Eskin                Andover                     20:27.78    97
 115   962 Brian gallagher           Marshfield                  20:28.86    98
 116  1719 Randy Jones               Xaverian                    20:30.36      
 117  1547 Matt Ito                  Stoughton                   20:33.24    99
 118  1765 Dave Wang                 Newton South HS             20:36.28   100
 119   373 Alex Hart                 Concord-Carlisle            20:37.44      
 120  1641 Aaron Harrington          Westford Academy            20:38.17   101
 121  1508 Tim Ritacco               St.John's-Shrewsbury        20:39.40      
 122  3084 Dan Bolton                Chelmsford                  20:39.82   102
 123  1224 Christopher Reid          Reading                     20:40.36   103
 124  1712 Joe Greeley               Xaverian                    20:40.66      
 125    49 Mark Radlinski            Andover                     20:40.96   104
 126  3072 Anthony Disenso           Chelmsford                  20:41.28   105
 127  1458 Doug Weaver               St.John's -danvers          20:41.74      
 128  1772 Nate Farber               Newton South HS             20:42.18   106
 129    88 Bilal Chaudary            Attleboro                   20:43.54   107
 130   147 Matt Knowles              Billerica                   20:44.43   108
 131  3080 John Muse                 Chelmsford                  20:44.82   109
 132  1769 Ray Bai                   Newton South HS             20:45.35   110
 133   250 Yuri Kuo                  Brookline                   20:45.64   111
 134   365 Chase Cicchetti           Concord-Carlisle            20:46.27      
 135   463 Diego Nascimento          Dennis-Yarmouth             20:46.68      
 136   794 Alex Downey               Lexington                   20:47.63   112
 137  1743 Allen Pope                Xaverian                    20:48.54      
 138  1043 Matt Mullen               Methuen                     20:49.19      
 139  1501 Mike O'Brien              St.John's-Shrewsbury        20:49.82      
 140  3082 Jesse Wooster             Chelmsford                  20:50.08   113
 141  1549 Bryan Mathews             Stoughton                   20:50.82   114
 142   675 Junior Garcia             Haverhill                   20:51.52      
 143  1770 Henry Alarcon             Newton South HS             20:52.20   115
 144  1072 Leo Buckler               Nauset                      20:52.40   116
 145   355 Jeff Spinney              Central Catholic            20:53.46   117
 146  1227 Al Santosuosso            Reading                     20:53.81   118
 147   388 Will Payne                Concord-Carlisle            20:54.14      
 148  1033 Nick Loscomb              Methuen                     20:54.51      
 149  1724 Paul Madden               Xaverian                    20:54.96      
 150   681 Michael Marquis           Haverhill                   20:55.87      
 151  1692 David Queen               Woburn                      20:56.67   119
 152   958 Mike Donahue              Marshfield                  20:58.32   120
 153   460 John Marcy                Dennis-Yarmouth             20:58.85      
 154    61 Phillip Wang              Andover                     21:01.38   121
 155   349 David Privitera           Central Catholic            21:02.50   122
 156  1042 Alex Moore                Methuen                     21:02.79      
 157  1673 Tim Barrow                Woburn                      21:03.52   123
 158  1077 William Johnson           Nauset                      21:04.30   124
 159  1130 Adam Kistler              Peabody                     21:04.58   125
 160  1543 Andrew Fitzgerald         Stoughton                   21:06.02   126
 161  3081 Brian Nagle               Chelmsford                  21:07.09   127
 162  1082 AJ Newell                 Nauset                      21:07.69   128
 163   364 Dan Chapman               Concord-Carlisle            21:08.37      
 164   357 Adam Amster               Concord-Carlisle            21:08.58      
 165   160 David Snook               Billerica                   21:09.73   129
 166  3105 Tony Martin               North Quincy                21:11.78   130
 167  1554 Gary Slate                Stoughton                   21:12.10   131
 168   600 Tom Celona                Groton Dunstable Reg        21:13.71      
 169  1523 Greg Wheeler              St.John's-Shrewsbury        21:14.77      
 170   672 Bobby Demeo               Haverhill                   21:15.00      
 171   990 John Sullivan             Medford                     21:15.97      
 172    91 Reid Ennis                Attleboro                   21:16.30   132
 173  1522 John Wetherbee            St.John's-Shrewsbury        21:17.00      
 174  1076 Mike Falcone              Nauset                      21:19.48   133
 175  1233 Matt Trapeni              Reading                     21:20.34   134
 176  1053 Kameron Wilson            Methuen                     21:20.87      
 177    68 Ben Howell                Arlington                   21:22.94      
 178   267 David Schwartz            Brookline                   21:23.30      
 179  1776 Jon Pastusek              Newton South HS             21:23.99   135
 180   385 James Martin              Concord-Carlisle            21:24.48      
 181  1697 Steve Berube              Xaverian                    21:25.12      
 182  1713 Aidan Griffin             Xaverian                    21:26.62      
 183  1410 Lyle Harrod               St.John's -danvers          21:26.86      
 184   380 Peter Leopold             Concord-Carlisle            21:28.14      
 185  1701 Brett Butters             Xaverian                    21:30.00      
 186   127 Peter Rubino              Barnstable                  21:32.23   136
 187  1017 Mike Amboian              Methuen                     21:33.78      
 188   559 Todd Kirkman              Falmouth                    21:36.49      
 189  1475 Nathaniel Enos            St.John's-Shrewsbury        21:37.10      
 190   369 Nathaniel Donoghue        Concord-Carlisle            21:37.46      
 191  1629 Greg Burke                Westford Academy            21:37.79   137
 192   862 Jonathan McNamara         Lowell                      21:38.03   138
 193   363 Steve Chang               Concord-Carlisle            21:38.96      
 194   960 Mike Edwards              Marshfield                  21:40.02   139
 195   246 Jonathon Hessney          Brookline                   21:41.14      
 196   346 Doug Patten               Central Catholic            21:41.40   140
 197   338 Mike Hubbard              Central Catholic            21:41.86   141
 198  1682 Rob Doherty               Woburn                      21:42.29   142
 199  1676 Bobby Cannon              Woburn                      21:42.51   143
 200  1653 Scott Towers              Westford Academy            21:43.24   144
 201    84 James Tirone              Arlington                   21:45.91      
 202   588 Kyle Misuraca             Gloucester                  21:46.54   145
 203   977 Andrew Waylett            Marshfield                  21:47.09   146
 204   259 Mikail Okrochkov          Brookline                   21:47.50      
 205  1517 Dan Socaciu               St.John's-Shrewsbury        21:49.96      
 206  1070 Ken Birchall              Nauset                      21:50.48   147
 207   325 Mike Autieri              Central Catholic            21:51.15      
 208   368 Steve Decatur             Concord-Carlisle            21:52.73      
 209  1197 Daniel Callahan           Reading                     21:54.63   148
 210   105 Pat Nunes                 Attleboro                   21:55.33   149
 211    99 Matt Magliozzi            Attleboro                   21:56.70   150
 212  1546 Chris Ito                 Stoughton                   21:57.31   151
 213  1545 Tim Griffin               Stoughton                   21:58.80   152
 214   561 John Mock                 Falmouth                    22:01.67      
 215   402 Kevin Mears               Danvers                     22:02.12      
 216   242 Peter Ganong              Brookline                   22:02.86      
 217   113 Joe Clark                 Barnstable                  22:04.01   153
 218   449 David Blake               Dennis-Yarmouth             22:04.23      
 219   151 Andy MacDonald            Billerica                   22:06.52   154
 220  1638 John Gilling              Westford Academy            22:07.32      
 221   394 Adam Tambone              Concord-Carlisle            22:07.67      
 222   573 Paul Merrill              Fitchburg                   22:08.12      
 223   969 Tom McDonald              Marshfield                  22:08.78   155
 224  1643 Ian Muir                  Westford Academy            22:09.40      
 225  3071 Paul Depoian              Chelmsford                  22:10.01      
 226  1675 Kenny Broza               Woburn                      22:12.73   156
 227  1634 Adam Faherty              Westford Academy            22:13.26      
 228  3106 Matt Ryan                 North Quincy                22:14.44   157
 229  1048 Ryan Small                Methuen                     22:18.98      
 230   981 Kevin Bailey              Medford                     22:20.03      
 231    73 Ian Mayer                 Arlington                   22:21.32      
 232  1469 Eric Cotter               St.John's-Shrewsbury        22:23.69      
 233   954 Brian Carey               Marshfield                  22:25.03   158
 234   345 Billy Paquin              Central Catholic            22:27.28      
 235    31 Matthew Hoffman           Andover                     22:27.56      
 236   980 Peter Amara               Medford                     22:29.11      
 237  1684 Ryan Flaherty             Woburn                      22:30.83   159
 238   392 Dale Salinger             Concord-Carlisle            22:31.01      
 239  1023 Steve Dwinells            Methuen                     22:33.33      
 240  1550 Billy Meagher             Stoughton                   22:35.10      
 241  1196 Andrew Buttaro            Reading                     22:35.40   160
 242   876 Aaron Leong               Lynn Classical              22:37.08      
 243  1018 Dustin Aziz               Methuen                     22:38.96      
 244  1182 Greg Quinn                Plymouth South              22:39.18      
 245  1694 Derek Walbourne           Woburn                      22:40.82   161
 246   138 Joe Cotreau               Billerica                   22:42.09   162
 247  3085 Glenn Martin              Chelmsford                  22:42.70      
 248   414 Kevin Wong                Danvers                     22:51.69      
 249   408 Joe Santacroce            Danvers                     22:52.86      
 250  1222 Evan O'Connell            Reading                     22:53.30      
 251       Unknown                                               22:55.76   Exh
 252  3109 Nick Anderson             North Quincy                22:56.32   163
 253   361 Joe Carpenito             Concord-Carlisle            22:56.89      
 254   126 Tyler Rogers              Barnstable                  22:58.61      
 255  1740 Pat Oulette               Xaverian                    23:04.72      
 256   569 Chris Kanclerowicz        Fitchburg                   23:06.43      
 257  1496 Ben Marinelli             St.John's-Shrewsbury        23:13.98      
 258  1420 Andrew Legere             St.John's -danvers          23:14.93      
 259  1771 Wes Chin                  Newton South HS             23:15.20   164
 260    40 Paul McLaughlin           Andover                     23:16.77      
 261    38 Andrew Mason              Andover                     23:18.10      
 262   806 Han Seung Kim             Lexington                   23:22.57   165
 263   961 Matt Fallacaza            Marshfield                  23:23.16      
 264    32 Tom Holber                Andover                     23:26.63      
 265  1174 Evan Flaherty             Plymouth South              23:27.37      
 266    59 Michael Wall              Andover                     23:28.16      
 267    28 Bert Gilbert              Andover                     23:28.39      
 268  1427 James Moore               St.John's -danvers          23:28.63      
 269   236 Akshay Anju               Brookline                   23:28.91      
 270  3090 Josh McTeague             Chelmsford                  23:30.61      
 271  1681 Alex Dizio                Woburn                      23:31.61      
 272   162 Tim Speziale              Billerica                   23:34.00      
 273  1512 Adam Ruzycki              St.John's-Shrewsbury        23:34.74      
 274  1754 Jason Woodford            Xaverian                    23:39.76      
 275  1075 Ryan Edwards              Nauset                      23:50.72      
 276  1774 Gabi Mervin               Newton South HS             23:50.98      
 277   134 Joe Babcock               Billerica                   23:51.93      
 278    42 Dan Mullen                Andover                     24:00.00      
 279  1152 Pat Haigh                 Plymouth North              24:02.04   166
 280    65 Mark Earnest              Arlington                   24:05.11      
 281  1232 Matthew Tinney            Reading                     24:11.19      
 282  1753 Kevin Wood                Xaverian                    24:12.91      
 283  3115 Mike An-Yeung             North Quincy                24:17.48   167
 284   272 Todd Wolf                 Brookline                   24:18.67      
 285  1726 John Mahaney              Xaverian                    24:19.90      
 286    16 Doug Brown                Andover                     24:25.41      
 287  1168 Adam Woodworth            Plymouth North              24:27.46      
 288    45 Kyle Nally                Andover                     24:30.40      
 289  1703 John Carmine              Xaverian                    24:30.84      
 290  1683 Brendan Doyle             Woburn                      24:34.52      
 291   157 Eric Richard              Billerica                   24:35.74      
 292  1548 Kevin Leaver              Stoughton                   24:40.28      
 293  1524 Christopher Zoto          St.John's-Shrewsbury        24:43.44      
 294  3118 Dom Delgado               North Quincy                24:56.53   168
 295  3111 Mike Griffith             North Quincy                24:58.51   169
 296  1721 Noah Klentak              Xaverian                    25:06.05      
 297    36 Bowen Li                  Andover                     25:28.81      
 298    35 Daniel Jaffe              Andover                     25:29.04      
 299  1198 Matt Campbell             Reading                     25:29.29      
 300    17 Matt Bularzik             Andover                     25:46.36      
 301   574 Andrew Miner              Fitchburg                   25:54.77      
 302   140 Andy Gearin               Billerica                   26:05.70      
 303   159 Jimmy Slater              Billerica                   26:19.40      
 304   117 Justin Dolimpio           Barnstable                  26:28.74      
 305  1742 Nick Peppin               Xaverian                    26:41.53      
 306   886 Joshua Wladkowski         Lynn Classical              26:55.11      
 307   148 Greg Landry               Billerica                   26:56.30      
 308    25 Dan Eskin                 Andover                     27:40.57      
 309   564 Ryan Stulb                Falmouth                    27:50.03      
 310  1177 Eric Jeffery              Plymouth South              28:09.23      
                               BOYS' TEAM SCORES                               
                                                                               
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
   1 St.John's -danvers         36    2    4    7    9   14   15   18          
      Total time: 1:31:09.84                                                   
         Average:   18:13.97                                                   
   2 Methuen                    70    3   10   12   20   25   45   63          
      Total time: 1:32:21.10                                                   
         Average:   18:28.22                                                   
   3 Gloucester                 86    5   11   19   24   27  145               
      Total time: 1:32:48.63                                                   
         Average:   18:33.73                                                   
   4 Xaverian                  131    6   13   30   40   42   47   48          
      Total time: 1:34:33.57                                                   
         Average:   18:54.71                                                   
   5 Concord-Carlisle          164   21   23   32   38   50   59   60          
      Total time: 1:35:23.80                                                   
         Average:   19:04.76                                                   
   6 St.John's-Shrewsbury      204   26   37   39   46   56   57   65          
      Total time: 1:36:43.74                                                   
         Average:   19:20.75                                                   
   7 Plymouth North            205    8   31   41   58   67   83  166          
      Total time: 1:36:31.19                                                   
         Average:   19:18.24                                                   
   8 Lexington                 208    1   22   29   72   84  112  165          
      Total time: 1:28:34.71                                                   
         Average:   17:42.94                                                   
   9 Lowell                    246   28   35   43   49   91  138               
      Total time: 1:37:28.13                                                   
         Average:   19:29.63                                                   
  10 Peabody                   247   16   33   44   62   92  125               
      Total time: 1:37:22.69                                                   
         Average:   19:28.54                                                   
  11 Barnstable                322   53   61   64   68   76  136  153          
      Total time: 1:39:33.73                                                   
         Average:   19:54.75                                                   
  12 Brookline                 342   52   54   74   75   87   96  111          
      Total time: 1:39:56.32                                                   
         Average:   19:59.26                                                   
  13 Billerica                 388   17   55   79  108  129  154  162          
      Total time: 1:40:23.96                                                   
         Average:   20:04.79                                                   
  14 Westford Academy          400   36   80   88   95  101  137  144          
      Total time: 1:40:45.15                                                   
         Average:   20:09.03                                                   
  15 Andover                   414   69   81   82   85   97  104  121          
      Total time: 1:41:11.53                                                   
         Average:   20:14.31                                                   
  16 Chelmsford                438   51   71  102  105  109  113  127          
      Total time: 1:41:50.07                                                   
         Average:   20:22.01                                                   
  17 Central Catholic          444   34   78   93  117  122  140  141          
      Total time: 1:41:37.08                                                   
         Average:   20:19.42                                                   
  18 Nauset                    515   70   77  116  124  128  133  147          
      Total time: 1:43:11.52                                                   
         Average:   20:38.30                                                   
  19 Newton South HS           521   90  100  106  110  115  135  164          
      Total time: 1:43:10.09                                                   
         Average:   20:38.02                                                   
  20 Reading                   522   73   94  103  118  134  148  160          
      Total time: 1:43:22.74                                                   
         Average:   20:40.55                                                   
  21 Stoughton                 536   66   99  114  126  131  151  152          
      Total time: 1:43:32.90                                                   
         Average:   20:42.58                                                   
  22 Marshfield                592   89   98  120  139  146  155  158          
      Total time: 1:45:08.48                                                   
         Average:   21:01.70                                                   
  23 Attleboro                 624   86  107  132  149  150                    
      Total time: 1:46:04.95                                                   
         Average:   21:12.99                                                   
  24 Woburn                    683  119  123  142  143  156  159  161          
      Total time: 1:47:32.82                                                   
         Average:   21:30.56                                                   
  25 North Quincy              785  130  157  163  167  168  169               
      Total time: 1:55:15.10                                                   
         Average:   23:03.02                                                   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile