Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Lahey Clinic 5K/10

Burlington, MA, October 21, 2001

Overall Results

Please send comments or inquiries to PLATT TIMING SYSTEMS


OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV  
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     PACE  BIB 
   1 COONEY         MICHAEL     CHELMSFORD      MA 39 M3039   1/ 19   33:59     5:28   60  
   2 JACOBSEN       KEN         FRAMINGHAM      MA 46 M4049   1/ 17   36:42     5:55   41  
   3 SHEA           MARTI       --              MA 38 F3039   1/  5   38:50     6:15   79  
   4 MENOVICH       MICHAEL     LEXINGTON       MA 50 M5059   1/ 13   39:12     6:19   45  
   5 SCHAFFER       DAN         CAMBRIDGE       MA 31 M3039   2/ 19   42:02     6:46   66  
   6 GALLINELLI     BRUNO       LEXINGTON       MA 53 M5059   2/ 13   42:17     6:49   50  
   7 FILERMAN       MARC        ARLINGTON       MA 35 M3039   3/ 19   42:38     6:52   11  
   8 RUSSELL        JAMES       WESTFORD        MA 50 M5059   3/ 13   42:48     6:54   27  
   9 POOLE          ANDREW      WOBURN          MA 30 M3039   4/ 19   42:51     6:54   32  
  10 FOSTER         JIM         BOSTON          MA 55 M5059   4/ 13   42:56     6:55   65  
  11 PALLADINO      RICH        BELMONT         MA 38 M3039   5/ 19   43:19     6:59   61  
  12 DROCCO         PAUL        BEDFORD         MA 42 M4049   2/ 17   43:21     6:59   73  
  13 FRIMANSON      ROBERT      NUTTINGLAKE     MA 47 M4049   3/ 17   43:24     6:59   43  
  14 KRUTT          KEN         WINCHESTER      MA 43 M4049   4/ 17   43:33     7:01   64  
  15 WEINBERG       DAVID       NEEDHAM         MA 40 M4049   5/ 17   43:52     7:04   26  
  16 UNKNOWN #30    RUNNER                      MA 30 M3039   6/ 19   44:31     7:10   30  
  17 TAYLOR         SCOTT       WOBURN          MA 40 M4049   6/ 17   44:43     7:12   38  
  18 BEDRICK        JERRY       BURLINGTON      MA 50 M5059   5/ 13   44:43     7:12   20  
  19 SHAUGHNESSEY   DAVID       WESTFORD        MA 44 M4049   7/ 17   44:48     7:13   37  
  20 BAYNES         MARIA       BELMONT         MA 36 F3039   2/  5   44:54     7:14   62  
  21 WHITNEY        JENNIFER    NORTH ANDOVER   MA 30 F3039   3/  5   44:56     7:14   35  
  22 FLANDERS       EUNICE      FRAMINGHAM      MA 43 F4049   1/  6   45:08     7:16   42  
  23 RUSSELL        KEVIN       BEDFORD         MA 39 M3039   7/ 19   45:09     7:16   6   
  24 PEARSON        BARRY       CHELMSFORD      MA 57 M5059   6/ 13   45:29     7:19   24  
  25 WASHBURN       TED         LEX             MA 59 M5059   7/ 13   45:52     7:23   71  
  26 FERTSCH        MIKE        WOBURN          MA 45 M4049   8/ 17   46:21     7:28   52  
  27 GREENE         STEPHEN     S BOSTON        MA 45 M4049   9/ 17   47:02     7:34   74  
  28 PAULSEN        MATT        LITTLETON       CO 34 M3039   8/ 19   47:20     7:37   56  
  29 FONSECA        FERNANO     BEDFORD         MA 46 M4049  10/ 17   47:26     7:39   23  
  30 HIGGINS        JENNIFER    WINCHESTER      MA 40 F4049   2/  6   47:34     7:40   72  
  31 BONNELL        BRUCE       WINCHESTER      MA 60 M6069   1/  2   47:43     7:41   63  
  32 NOONAN         ROB         BURLINGTON      MA 41 M4049  11/ 17   47:52     7:43   47  
  33 DRISCOLL       JOE         WESTWOOD        MA 46 M4049  12/ 17   47:59     7:44   49  
  34 LOBNES         JACK        WOBURN          MA 30 M3039   9/ 19   48:03     7:44   33  
  35 SULLIVAN       KEVIN       WILMINGTON      MA 52 M5059   8/ 13   48:04     7:45   7   
  36 ELDRIDGE       MARK        READING         MA 36 M3039  10/ 19   48:17     7:47   48  
  37 BOSSE          MICHELLE    SALEM           MA 24 F1929   1/  2   48:28     7:49   25  
  38 DALTON         JIM         WEHTHAM         MA 31 M3039  11/ 19   48:31     7:49   51  
  39 RONDEAU        STEVE       BILLERICA       MA 31 M3039  12/ 19   49:09     7:55   44  
  40 HEISLER        ADAM        BURLINGTON      MA 37 M3039  13/ 19   49:26     7:58   53  
  41 SALEDAS        LOUIS       BURLINGTON      MA 38 M3039  14/ 19   49:26     7:58   19  
  42 SHAUGHESSEY    MICHAEL     ACTON           MA 37 M3039  15/ 19   49:30     7:58   36  
  43 BREU           ROBERT      ACTON           MA 46 M4049  13/ 17   49:43     8:01   69  
  44 ACHARYA        PRABHAT     BURLINGTON      MA 44 M4049  14/ 17   49:51     8:02   4   
  45 POFF           DAVID                       CT  0 M9999   1/  1   50:34     8:09   31  
  46 FERNANDEZ      DONNA       BURLINGTON      MA 31 F3039   4/  5   50:40     8:10   29  
  47 COHEN          DICK        CONCORD         MA 53 M5059   9/ 13   50:47     8:11   54  
  48 BENNETT        JEN         BOSTON          MA 36 F3039   5/  5   51:14     8:15   59  
  49 TORO           ERIC        ESSEX           MA 32 M3039  16/ 19   51:17     8:16   57  
  50 MASON          EARL        TYNESBORO       MA 30 M3039  17/ 19   51:36     8:19   75  
  51 CONNORS        MIKE        WOBURN          MA 40 M4049  15/ 17   52:13     8:25   67  
  52 MORSE          DAVID       CAMBRIDGE       MA 49 M4049  16/ 17   52:27     8:27   76  
  53 DEPROSPO       NORMA       WATERTOWN       MA 52 F5059   1/  4   53:05     8:33   22  
  54 UNKOWN RUNNER                                             /      53:06     8:33   9999
  55 WIKLANSKI      JOHN        NORTH READING   MA 52 M5059  10/ 13   53:11     8:34   17  
  56 TAYLOR         ERIC        BEDFORD         MA 14 M0018   1/  1   53:25     8:36   12  
  57 TAYLOR         JANE        BEDFORD         MA 46 F4049   3/  6   53:45     8:40   13  
  58 CHISHOLM       LELAND      WILMINGTON      MA 69 M6069   2/  2   53:46     8:40   55  
  59 MILLETT        PETER       BOSTON          MA 33 M3039  18/ 19   53:50     8:40   58  
  60 THOMAS         PAMELA      WALTHAM         MA 51 F5059   2/  4   53:58     8:42   10  
  61 HASTINGS       DOUG        BURLIGNTON      CT 30 M3039  19/ 19   54:05     8:43   68  
  62 NOONAN         KIM         BURLIGNTON      MA 44 F4049   4/  6   54:19     8:45   46  
  63 LU             ALICE       BOSTON          MA 29 F1929   2/  2   54:25     8:46   78  
  64 WHANG          BILL        BOSTON          MA 29 M1929   1/  1   54:25     8:46   77  
  65 TIBERII        RICK        N READING       MA 53 M5059  11/ 13   54:45     8:49   39  
  66 WILLIAMSON     CHRISTINA   CHARLESTOWN     MA 51 F5059   3/  4   54:53     8:51   28  
  67 KASPARYAN      GEORGE      SOUTHBORO       MA 42 M4049  17/ 17   56:06     9:02   18  
  68 RUBINO         LOU         BURLIGNTON      MA 58 M5059  12/ 13   56:45     9:09   40  
  69 GARSIDE        DEBBIE      BURLINGTON      MA 44 F4049   5/  6   58:54     9:29   70  
  70 UNKOWN RUNNER                                             /      59:34     9:36   3588
  71 UNKOWN RUNNER                                             /      59:38     9:37   9999
  72 MCFADDEN       KATHLEEN    WILMINGTON      MA 43 F4049   6/  6 1:00:35     9:46   9   
  73 SULLIVAN       CYNTHIA     WILMINGTON      MA 50 F5059   4/  4 1:00:48     9:48   8   
  74 FORGIONE       ROBERT      BURLINGTON      MA 50 M5059  13/ 13 1:02:52    10:08   21  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    DIVISIONAL REPORT -   2001 LAHEY CLINIC 10K ROAD RACE
OVERALL                                                         AGE
 PLACE    LAST           FIRST         CITY       ST  TEAM BIB  SEX    TIME 
             DIVISION =  Female    AGE  19  to  29  
  37 BOSSE            MICHELLE     SALEM           MA       25    24F 0:48:28
  63 LU               ALICE        BOSTON          MA       78    29F 0:54:25
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  30  to  39  
   3 SHEA             MARTI                        MA       79    38F 0:38:50
  20 BAYNES           MARIA        BELMONT         MA       62    36F 0:44:54
  21 WHITNEY          JENNIFER     NORTH ANDOVER   MA       35    30F 0:44:56  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  40  to  49  
  22 FLANDERS         EUNICE       FRAMINGHAM      MA       42    43F 0:45:08
  30 HIGGINS          JENNIFER     WINCHESTER      MA       72    40F 0:47:34
  57 TAYLOR           JANE         BEDFORD         MA       13    46F 0:53:45  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  50  to  59  
  53 DEPROSPO         NORMA        WATERTOWN       MA       22    52F 0:53:05
  60 THOMAS           PAMELA       WALTHAM         MA       10    51F 0:53:58
  66 WILLIAMSON       CHRISTINA    CHARLESTOWN     MA       28    51F 0:54:53  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  00  to  18  
  56 TAYLOR           ERIC         BEDFORD         MA       12    14M 0:53:25  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  19  to  29  
  64 WHANG            BILL         BOSTON          MA       77    29M 0:54:25  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  30  to  39  
   1 COONEY           MICHAEL      CHELMSFORD      MA       60    39M 0:33:59
   5 SCHAFFER         DAN          CAMBRIDGE       MA       66    31M 0:42:02
   7 FILERMAN         MARC         ARLINGTON       MA       11    35M 0:42:38  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  40  to  49  
   2 JACOBSEN         KEN          FRAMINGHAM      MA       41    46M 0:36:42
  12 DROCCO           PAUL         BEDFORD         MA       73    42M 0:43:21
  13 FRIMANSON        ROBERT       NUTTINGLAKE     MA       43    47M 0:43:24  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  50  to  59  
   4 MENOVICH         MICHAEL      LEXINGTON       MA       45    50M 0:39:12
   6 GALLINELLI       BRUNO        LEXINGTON       MA       50    53M 0:42:17
   8 RUSSELL          JAMES        WESTFORD        MA       27    50M 0:42:48  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  60  to  69  
  31 BONNELL          BRUCE        WINCHESTER      MA       63    60M 0:47:43
  58 CHISHOLM         LELAND       WILMINGTON      MA       55    69M 0:53:46      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  PS FINAL  OVERALL RESULTS -  2001 LAHEY CLINIC 5K ROAD RACES     
OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV  
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     PACE  BIB 
   1 SULLIVAN       TOM         WOBURN          MA 42 M4049   1/ 11   17:54     5:46   385 
   2 PETERSON       JULIE       BEVERLY         MA 41 F4049   1/ 15   19:17     6:13   342 
   3 SMITH          DARRYL      WINCHESTER      MA 51 M5059   1/  5   19:26     6:16   380 
   4 MAGGONER       BEN                         NH 38 M3039   1/ 11   19:37     6:19   376 
   5 WAGGONER       BO          M               NH 12 M0018   1/  4   20:38     6:39   377 
   6 MCSWEENY       JIM         NEWTON          MA 29 M1929   1/  9   20:41     6:40   406 
   7 GRENIER        STEVE       ARLINGTON       MA 44 M4049   2/ 11   20:49     6:42   394 
   8 CARAMANIS      JOHN        WOBURN          MA 39 M3039   2/ 11   21:08     6:49   396 
   9 MURRAY         DAVE        BURLINGTON      MA 36 M3039   3/ 11   21:40     6:59   337 
  10 ROBERTSON      DEB         BEDFORD         MA 21 F1929   1/ 10   22:13     7:10   316 
  11 MCGRATH        MARY        TEWKSBURY       MA 21 F1929   2/ 10   23:04     7:26   327 
  12 MCDIVITO       EMILY       MEDFORD         MA 26 F1929   3/ 10   23:12     7:28   378 
  13 KLEBE          EDWARD      WOBURN          MA 62 M6069   1/  4   23:24     7:32   384 
  14 PAPPAS         PHILO       BEDFORD         MA 42 M4049   3/ 11   23:31     7:34   387 
  15 GONZALEZ       MARIA       BURLINGTON      MA 30 F3039   1/ 18   23:34     7:35   367 
  16 WOLPE          LARRY       FRAMINGHAM      MA 31 M3039   4/ 11   23:49     7:40   364 
  17 CRAWFORD       STEVE       WILMINGTON      MA 16 M0018   2/  4   24:45     7:58   389 
  18 LUCCI          PAM         WAKEFIELD       MA 34 F3039   2/ 18   24:46     7:59   401 
  19 FOSTER         JIM         BEDFORD         MA 49 M4049   4/ 11   24:49     8:00   302 
  20 GALIETTI       ROBERT      ANDOVR          MA 40 M4049   5/ 11   24:50     8:00   393 
  21 ROSKOV         BRY         BOSTON          MA 32 F3039   3/ 18   24:58     8:03   363 
  22 DAILEY         MATTHEW     TEWKSBURY       MA 24 M1929   2/  9   25:02     8:04   328 
  23 RANWELL        CHRIS       ANDOVER         MA 37 M3039   5/ 11   25:04     8:04   392 
  24 BURNS          CHRIS       BILLERICA       MA 25 M1929   3/  9   25:05     8:05   345 
  25 SCHAFFER       PHIL        LEXINGTON       MA 67 M6069   2/  4   25:08     8:06   301 
  26 FIELD          GREG        WINCHESTER      MA 45 M4049   6/ 11   25:10     8:06   386 
  27 DONOVAN        ED          HOLLIS          MA 47 M4049   7/ 11   26:04     8:24   383 
  28 DAVIS          KATHLEEN    READING         MA 34 F3039   4/ 18   26:06     8:25   308 
  29 COUTU          BOB         LEXINGTON       MA 50 M5059   2/  5   26:15     8:28   371 
  30 SMITH          RON         WINCHESTER      MA 59 M5059   3/  5   26:32     8:33   306 
  31 MCGRATH        HARRY       EVERETT         MA 25 M1929   4/  9   26:33     8:33   341 
  32 OUELLETTE      PEGGY       LOWELL          MA 38 F3039   5/ 18   26:48     8:38   343 
  33 SMILEY         JANA        HAMILTON        MA 42 F4049   2/ 15   26:58     8:41   330 
  34 NAZZARO        STEPHEN     GEORGETOWN      MA 26 M1929   5/  9   27:15     8:47   344 
  35 JOFFE          DAVID       NEWTON CENTRE   MA 37 M3039   6/ 11   27:15     8:47   346 
  36 BARGLES        STEVE       WINCHESTER      MA 52 M5059   4/  5   27:16     8:47   400 
  37 HOLLADY        BRANDON     WINCHESTER      MA 11 M0018   3/  4   27:16     8:47   373 
  38 GOLDMAN        TOM         WALTHAM         MA 40 M4049   8/ 11   27:45     8:56   365 
  39 MANROY         IRENE       ARLIGNTON       MA 48 F4049   3/ 15   27:54     8:59   402 
  40 CHIN           GINNY       SALEM           MA 52 F5059   1/  5   28:03     9:02   405 
  41 FINNEY         KARL        METHEUN         MA 36 M3039   7/ 11   28:04     9:03   370 
  42 GOVOSTES       ELENA       WOBURN          MA 27 F1929   4/ 10   28:17     9:07   353 
  43 CAIN           JASON       BILLERICA       MA 24 M1929   6/  9   28:18     9:07   336 
  44 ZIMMERMAN      LARRY       ARLINGTON       MA 45 M4049   9/ 11   28:45     9:16   333 
  45 CAHILL         FRED        SAUGUS          MA 60 M6069   3/  4   28:58     9:20   324 
  46 WERTZ          MARIA       WESTON          MA 50 F5059   2/  5   29:03     9:22   326 
  47 BRENNAN        REBECCA                         0 F9999   1/  2   29:12     9:25   354 
  48 ALBERTSON      KAREN       SOUTH BOSTON    MA 27 F1929   5/ 10   29:23     9:28   501 
  49 CODY           JOAN        BURLINGTON      MA 42 F4049   4/ 15   29:27     9:30   407 
  50 HOWARD         KATHY       BURLINGTON      MA 37 F3039   6/ 18   29:32     9:31   332 
  51 HAYES          JANET       CHELMSFORD      MA 54 F5059   3/  5   29:33     9:31   325 
  52 ROBBLEE        JOSEPH      MEDFORD         MA 25 M1929   7/  9   29:40     9:33   366 
  53 COHEN          BRYAN       BILLERICA       MA 31 M3039   8/ 11   29:50     9:37   347 
  54 CAHILL         BRIDGET     SAUGUS          MA 21 F1929   6/ 10   29:54     9:38   334 
  55 BUERMEESTER    PAULA       BURLINGTON      MA 38 F3039   7/ 18   29:57     9:39   397 
  56 NOBLE          SHAWN       NEWTON          MA 30 M3039   9/ 11   30:05     9:42   321 
  57 NOVELLI        PATRICIA    WAKEFIELD       MA 30 F3039   8/ 18   30:06     9:42   322 
  58 TRACY          ANNE        BURLINGTON      MA 39 F3039   9/ 18   30:09     9:43   391 
  59 JACKSON        SUSAN       LYNN            MA 40 F4049   5/ 15   30:45     9:55   398 
  60 KOURIPINES     JIM         WOBURN          MA 63 M6069   4/  4   31:16    10:05   356 
  61 SLOWMAN        LISA        AUBURN          MA 38 F3039  10/ 18   31:18    10:05   339 
  62 MOURTZINOS     ARTHUR      BOSTON          MA 27 M1929   8/  9   31:28    10:09   335 
  63 JOVENICH       BRENDA      BRIGHTON        MA 32 F3039  11/ 18   31:35    10:10   381 
  64 WIKLESKI       BETH        WOBURN          MA 24 F1929   7/ 10   31:52    10:16   382 
  65 RISKALLA       NABILA      TOPSFIELD       MA 47 F4049   6/ 15   32:02    10:19   314 
  66 RISKALLA       RIAD        TOPSFIELD       MA 47 M4049  10/ 11   32:02    10:20   315 
  67 LANDRY         CHRIS       BURLIGNTON      MA 37 F3039  12/ 18   32:24    10:26   388 
  68 LALLY          BRIAN       N READING       MA 11 M0018   4/  4   32:37    10:31   374 
  69 BOE            DAVID       BURLINGTON      MA 59 M5059   5/  5   32:49    10:35   311 
  70 MESSINA        JOAN        WOBURN          MA 48 F4049   7/ 15   33:04    10:39   331 
  71 KOURIPINES     KATINA      WOBURN          MA 28 F1929   8/ 10   33:12    10:42   312 
  72 CLEMENT        EMILY       CANAAN          NH 26 F1929   9/ 10   33:42    10:51   379 
  73 HOSPAD         BARB        BURLIGNTON      MA 41 F4049   8/ 15   33:46    10:53   390 
  74 LEARY          BRIAN       BURLINGTON      MA 31 M3039  10/ 11   34:04    10:59   358 
  75 MCINTOSH       JOY         WINCHESTER      MA 44 F4049   9/ 15   34:36    11:09   372 
  76 GLYNN          PAUL        BILLERICA       MA 29 M1929   9/  9   34:39    11:10   340 
  77 BEBCHELLE      SANDRA      SALEM           MA 56 F5059   4/  5   35:00    11:17   399 
  78 BOOBER         AMY         BURLINGTON      MA 42 F4049  10/ 15   35:35    11:28   395 
  79 STERN          WILLIAM     LEXINGTON       MA 82 M70++   1/  1   37:02    11:56   329 
  80 PROCACINI      JEAN        BURLINGTON      MA 46 F4049  11/ 15   37:25    12:04   355 
  81 BOE            CHRISTINE   BURLINGTON      MA 50 F5059   5/  5   37:28    12:04   310 
  82 CRIGNAN        DONNA       SALEM           MA 39 F3039  13/ 18   47:13    15:13   368 
  83 SARGENT        LINDA       TEWKSBURY       MA 40 F4049  12/ 15   49:48    16:03   319 
  84 SARGENT        STEPHEN     TEWKSBURY       MA 38 M3039  11/ 11   49:49    16:04   318 
  85 NALCANWAGI     CISSY       WOBURN          MA 28 F1929  10/ 10   50:06    16:09   403 
  86 MALLUNGRA      BARB        RIDGEWOOD       NJ 33 F3039  14/ 18   50:06    16:09   404 
  87 THERIAULT      LINDA                           0 F9999   2/  2   51:34    16:37   357 
  88 TOKNER         HEIDI       WINDHAM         NH 41 F4049  13/ 15   51:34    16:38   369 
  89 DODGE          MICHELE     READING         MA 44 F4049  14/ 15   52:28    16:55   350 
  90 DONNELLY       SANDRA      WOBURN          MA 46 F4049  15/ 15   52:29    16:55   349 
  91 PELLEGRINO     SUSAN       WESTFORD        MA 38 F3039  15/ 18   59:02    19:02   352 
  92 PELLEGRINO     ROBERT      WESTFORD        MA 43 M4049  11/ 11   59:08    19:04   351 
  93 LEARY          JILL        BURLINGTON      CT 32 F3039  16/ 18   59:21    19:08   362 
  94 LEVEONE        STACY       BILLERICA       MA 31 F3039  17/ 18   59:33    19:12   361 
  95 LEVERONE       KAYLA       BILLERICA       MA  5 F0018   1/  1   59:33    19:12   360 
  96 MATER          COLLEEN     BURLINGTON      MA 33 F3039  18/ 18   59:34    19:12   359 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  DIVISIONAL REPORT -   2001 LAHEY CLINIC 5K ROAD RACE
OVERALL                                                         AGE
 PLACE    LAST           FIRST         CITY       ST  TEAM BIB  SEX    TIME 
             DIVISION =  Female    AGE  00  to  18  
  95 LEVERONE         KAYLA        BILLERICA       MA       360    5F 0:59:33  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  19  to  29  
  10 ROBERTSON        DEB          BEDFORD         MA       316   21F 0:22:13
  11 MCGRATH          MARY         TEWKSBURY       MA R1    327   21F 0:23:04
  12 MCDIVITO         EMILY        MEDFORD         MA       378   26F 0:23:12
  42 GOVOSTES         ELENA        WOBURN          MA       353   27F 0:28:17  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  30  to  39
  
  15 GONZALEZ         MARIA        BURLINGTON      MA       367   30F 0:23:34
  18 LUCCI            PAM          WAKEFIELD       MA       401   34F 0:24:46
  21 ROSKOV           BRY          BOSTON          MA       363   32F 0:24:58
  28 DAVIS            KATHLEEN     READING         MA       308   34F 0:26:06
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  40  to  49
  
   2 PETERSON         JULIE        BEVERLY         MA R2    342   41F 0:19:17
  33 SMILEY           JANA         HAMILTON        MA       330   42F 0:26:58
  39 MANROY           IRENE        ARLIGNTON       MA       402   48F 0:27:54
  49 CODY             JOAN         BURLINGTON      MA       407   42F 0:29:27
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  50  to  59
  
  40 CHIN             GINNY        SALEM           MA       405   52F 0:28:03
  46 WERTZ            MARIA        WESTON          MA R1    326   50F 0:29:03
  51 HAYES            JANET        CHELMSFORD      MA       325   54F 0:29:33
  77 BEBCHELLE        SANDRA       SALEM           MA       399   56F 0:35.00  
                DIVISION =  Male      AGE  00  to  18
  
   5 WAGGONER         BO           M               NH       377   12M 0:20:38
  17 CRAWFORD         STEVE        WILMINGTON      MA       389   16M 0:24:45
  37 HOLLADY          BRANDON      WINCHESTER      MA       373   11M 0:27:16
  68 LALLY            BRIAN        N READING       MA       374   11M 0:32:37  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  19  to  29
  
   6 MCSWEENY         JIM          NEWTON          MA       406   29M 0:20:41
  22 DAILEY           MATTHEW      TEWKSBURY       MA       328   24M 0:25:02
  24 BURNS            CHRIS        BILLERICA       MA R2    345   25M 0:25:05
  31 MCGRATH          HARRY        EVERETT         MA R3    341   25M 0:26:33
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  30  to  39  
   4 MAGGONER         BEN                          NH       376   38M 0:19:37
   8 CARAMANIS        JOHN         WOBURN          MA       396   39M 0:21:08
   9 MURRAY           DAVE         BURLINGTON      MA       337   36M 0:21:40
  16 WOLPE            LARRY        FRAMINGHAM      MA       364   31M 0:23:49
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  40  to  49  
   1 SULLIVAN         TOM          WOBURN          MA       385   42M 0:17:54
   7 GRENIER          STEVE        ARLINGTON       MA       394   44M 0:20:49
  14 PAPPAS           PHILO        BEDFORD         MA       387   42M 0:23:31
  19 FOSTER           JIM          BEDFORD         MA       302   49M 0:24:49  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  50  to  59  
   3 SMITH            DARRYL       WINCHESTER      MA       380   51M 0:19:26
  29 COUTU            BOB          LEXINGTON       MA       371   50M 0:26:15
  30 SMITH            RON          WINCHESTER      MA       306   59M 0:26:32
  36 BARGLES          STEVE        WINCHESTER      MA       400   52M 0:27:16
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  60  to  69  
  13 KLEBE            EDWARD       WOBURN          MA       384   62M 0:23:24
  25 SCHAFFER         PHIL         LEXINGTON       MA       301   67M 0:25:08
  45 CAHILL           FRED         SAUGUS          MA R1    324   60M 0:28:58
  60 KOURIPINES       JIM          WOBURN          MA       356   63M 0:31:16
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  70  to  ++  
  79 STERN            WILLIAM      LEXINGTON       MA       329   82M 0:37:02




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News