Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Billy Kelly Memorial Road Race

Mansfield, MA, November 18, 2001

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           4th Annual Billy Kelly 5K Road Race               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   15:48  5:06    1 20-29    1 M   245 Kevin Myles                 Attle,MA                                                          
   2   16:42  5:23    1 01-19    2 M   271 William Stanley             Mansfield,MA                                                      
   3   16:53  5:27    1 40-49    3 M   279 Thomas Lehan                Wrentham,MA                                                       
   4   17:17  5:35    2 40-49    4 M    47 Paul Powell                 Wrentham,MA                                                       
   5   17:29  5:38    3 40-49    5 M   303 Joe Banas                   Norwich,CT                                                        
   6   18:03  5:49    4 40-49    6 M   135 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA                                                      
   7   18:13  5:53    1 30-39    7 M   324 Joseph Mitchell                                                                            
   8   18:14  5:53    5 40-49    8 M   270 Brian Mulligan              Prov,RI                                                           
   9   18:19  5:55    1 30-39    1 F   305 Melissa Perkins-Banas       Norwich,MA                                                        
  10   18:20  5:55    6 40-49    9 M   263 Brian Applebaum             Mansfield,MA                                                      
  11   18:25  5:56    7 40-49   10 M    39 Philip Hartnett             Smithfield,RI                                                     
  12   18:30  5:58    1 50-59   11 M   260 Marshall Dandolph           Wellesley,MA                                                      
  13   18:35  6:00    2 30-39   12 M   252 David Barbato               Stoughton,MA                                                      
  14   18:47  6:04    2 20-29   13 M    42 Jay Salus                   Framingham,MA                                                     
  15   18:54  6:06    2 50-59   14 M   400 Kevin Downing               Attleboro,MA                                                      
  16   18:59  6:07    3 30-39   15 M   232 Angel Martin                New Bedford,MA                                                    
  17   19:07  6:10    3 20-29   16 M   331 Ben Coyle                   Mans,MA                                                           
  18   19:26  6:16    3 50-59   17 M   280 Mike Ellowitz               N Attle,MA                                                        
  19   19:30  6:17    2 01-19   18 M    19 Colin McNamee               Norton,MA                                                         
  20   19:33  6:18    8 40-49   19 M   189 Robert Laubenstein          Foxboro,MA                                                        
  21   19:38  6:20    4 30-39   20 M   277 Michael Kearnan             Taunton,MA                                                        
  22   19:42  6:21    4 50-59   21 M    85 Jim Morris                  Mansfield,MA                                                      
  23   19:45  6:22    9 40-49   22 M    48 Leonard Busa                Weymouth,MA                                                       
  24   19:47  6:23    5 30-39   23 M   320 Mark Eddy                   Mansfield,MA                                                      
  25   19:49  6:24    6 30-39   24 M   274 Jay Affanato                Mansfield,MA                                                      
  26   19:53  6:25    1 40-49    2 F   188 Patricia Manning            Mansfield,MA                                                      
  27   19:57  6:26    4 20-29   25 M   351 David Pierce                Mansfield,MA                                                      
  28   20:08  6:30    5 50-59   26 M   148 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,MA                                                       
  29   20:13  6:31    7 30-39   27 M    80 Ken MacCuish                N Easton,MA                                                       
  30   20:15  6:32   10 40-49   28 M   254 Daniel Penzer               Plainville,MA                                                     
  31   20:16  6:32    5 20-29   29 M   262 Leo McTernan                Attle,MA                                                          
  32   20:18  6:33    8 30-39   30 M   370 Peter Runstadler            Holliston,MA                                                      
  33   20:20  6:34    9 30-39   31 M   156 Steven Doire                Mansfield,MA                                                      
  34   20:36  6:39    2 30-39    3 F    34 Rosemarie Lyons             Wareham,MA                                                        
  35   20:45  6:42    3 01-19   32 M   323 Max Morgan                                                                                 
  36   20:51  6:44    6 50-59   33 M   200 Paul Donahue                Walpole,MA                                                        
  37   20:54  6:45   10 30-39   34 M    41 John Andrade                Taunton,MA                                                        
  38   20:55  6:45    6 20-29   35 M   329 John Stanovitch             Mansfield,MA                                                      
  39   20:56  6:45    4 01-19   36 M   288 Steve Caldwell              Mansfield,MA                                                      
  40   21:01  6:47   11 40-49   37 M    52 Robert Kern                 Norwood,MA                                                        
  41   21:06  6:48   11 30-39   38 M   256 Randy Hart                  Charlestown,MA                                                    
  42   21:08  6:49    7 20-29   39 M   352 Micha Korb                  Mansfield,MA                                                      
  43   21:10  6:50   12 40-49   40 M   281 John Devlin                 New York,NY                                                       
  44   21:13  6:51    3 30-39    4 F    31 Kimberly Giannouloudis      Mansfield,MA                                                      
  45   21:16  6:52   13 40-49   41 M    11 George Miller               Plainville,MA                                                     
  46   21:18  6:52    8 20-29   42 M   275 Steve Simonds               Mansfield,MA                                                      
  47   21:19  6:53   14 40-49   43 M   310 Russ Bardsley               Norton,MA                                                         
  48   21:22  6:54   15 40-49   44 M   170 David Nolan                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
  49   21:27  6:55   16 40-49   45 M   206 Bill Shaw                   Mansfield,MA                                                      
  50   21:30  6:56    7 50-59   46 M   130 John Zawerucha              Swansea,MA                                                        
  51   21:32  6:57    9 20-29   47 M    54 Stephen Goldner             Mansfield,MA                                                      
  52   21:35  6:58   10 20-29   48 M   248 Anthony Veltri              Smithfield,RI                                                     
  53   21:38  6:59   17 40-49   49 M   137 Mark Young                  N Attleborof,MA                                                   
  54   21:41  7:00     Age?     50 M   368 Matthew King                Wrentha,MA                                                        
  55   21:44  7:01    2 40-49    5 F   366 Pat Lachance                Seekonk,MA                                                        
  56   21:50  7:03    5 01-19   51 M   259 Joseph Regan                Mansfield,MA                                                      
  57   21:54  7:04    6 01-19   52 M    97 Drew Cavanagh               Mansfield,MA                                                      
  58   21:56  7:05   12 30-39   53 M   359 John Nelson                 Bridgewater,MA                                                    
  59   21:58  7:05    3 40-49    6 F    37 Karen Powers                W Rox,MA                                                          
  60   21:59  7:05    8 50-59   54 M   316 Stephen Baker                                                                              
  61   22:01  7:06   13 30-39   55 M    78 Todd Lavigne                Plymouth,MA                                                       
  62   22:05  7:07   18 40-49   56 M   289 Rob Porcaro                 Dedham,MA                                                         
  63   22:08  7:08    9 50-59   57 M    38 Herb Stowe                  Needham,MA                                                        
  64   22:09  7:09   14 30-39   58 M    24 Adrian Webb-Johnson         Boston,MA                                                         
  65   22:10  7:09    4 30-39    7 F   168 Sandra Sheehy               N Attleboro,MA                                                    
  66   22:13  7:10   19 40-49   59 M   181 Ronald D'Agostino           Foxboro,MA                                                        
  67   22:16  7:11    5 30-39    8 F   165 Susan Plant                 Norton,MA                                                         
  68   22:18  7:12   15 30-39   60 M   251 Jerry Fargo                 Cumberland,RI                                                     
  69   22:19  7:12   16 30-39   61 M   361 Brian Pinto                 Taunton,MA                                                        
  70   22:20  7:12   11 20-29   62 M    55 Roger Robert Jr             Douglas,MA                                                        
  71   22:22  7:13    1 20-29    9 F   194 Keri Stanovitch             Cumberland,RI                                                     
  72   22:32  7:16   20 40-49   63 M   266 Pick Sterling               Mansfield,MA                                                      
  73   22:34  7:17    7 01-19   64 M   337 Jimmy Morahan               Foxboro,MA                                                        
  74   22:35  7:17   21 40-49   65 M   338 Jim Morahan Jr              Foxboro,MA                                                        
  75   22:36  7:17   12 20-29   66 M   249 Daniel Perreault            Seekonk,MA                                                        
  76   22:37  7:18   17 30-39   67 M   283 Richard Baudreau            Attle,MA                                                          
  77   22:38  7:18   18 30-39   68 M    90 Brian Clark                 Norton,MA                                                         
  78   22:39  7:18    1 01-19   10 F   255 Nicole Flynn                Mansfield,MA                                                      
  79   22:40  7:19   19 30-39   69 M   319 David Connors                                                                              
  80   22:42  7:19    8 01-19   70 M   231 Ryan Doyle                  Mansfield,MA                                                      
  81   22:43  7:20   10 50-59   71 M   174 Raymond Hodde               Seekonk,MA                                                        
  82   22:47  7:21    6 30-39   11 F   152 Lisa Carroll                Mansfield,MA                                                      
  83   22:50  7:22   22 40-49   72 M    51 Robert Colombo              Middleboro,MA                                                     
  84   22:53  7:23    2 20-29   12 F   282 Hillary Hewitson            Taunton,MA                                                        
  85   22:56  7:24    7 30-39   13 F    23 Carol Smith                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
  86   22:58  7:25    4 40-49   14 F    61 Louanne Washburn            Mansfield,MA                                                      
  87   23:01  7:25    5 40-49   15 F    35 Cindy Champagne             Middletown,MA                                                     
  88   23:05  7:27   23 40-49   73 M   131 Sergio Perez                Attleboro,MA                                                      
  89   23:08  7:28   24 40-49   74 M   133 Steven Anderson             Mansfield,MA                                                      
  90   23:10  7:28    8 30-39   16 F   291 Kathleen Duffy              Mansfield,MA                                                      
  91   23:12  7:29   25 40-49   75 M    82 Donald Morse                Foxboro,MA                                                        
  92   23:16  7:30   13 20-29   76 M   332 Jeffrey Ward                                                                               
  93   23:18  7:31    1 60-69   77 M   125 Ronald Robitaille           Norton,MA                                                         
  94   23:20  7:32   11 50-59   78 M    59 James Leonard               Cumberland,RI                                                     
  95   23:21  7:32   12 50-59   79 M   261 Kevin Donnelly              Mansfield,MA                                                      
  96   23:22  7:32    6 40-49   17 F   166 Kathy Finneran              Braintree,MA                                                      
  97   23:24  7:33    9 30-39   18 F   132 Louisa Boutin               N Attleboro,MA                                                    
  98   23:26  7:34   20 30-39   80 M   183 Bob Paulson                 Foxboro,MA                                                        
  99   23:28  7:34    3 20-29   19 F   365 Jaclyn Fiore                Pawtucket,RI                                                      
 100   23:30  7:35   26 40-49   81 M   241 Van Johnson                 Middleboro,MA                                                     
 101   23:33  7:36   21 30-39   82 M   302 Patrick Parker              Bellingham,MA                                                     
 102   23:35  7:36    9 01-19   83 M   233 Brian Gailey                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 103   23:40  7:38   10 30-39   20 F   118 Theresa Bridgestock         Norton,MA                                                         
 104   23:42  7:39   22 30-39   84 M   117 Richard McGowan             Attleboro,MA                                                      
 105   23:44  7:39   27 40-49   85 M    30 Stephen Lowell              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 106   23:46  7:40   14 20-29   86 M   293 David Lamoureux             Assunet,MA                                                        
 107   23:47  7:40   28 40-49   87 M   110 Joe Woicik                                                                                 
 108   23:49  7:41   15 20-29   88 M   236 Michael Candelmo            Bridgewater,MA                                                    
 109   24:00  7:45    7 40-49   21 F   327 Nancy Fillmore              Boxborough,MA                                                     
 110   24:06  7:46   13 50-59   89 M   129 David Mollica               Braintree,MA                                                      
 111   24:12  7:48   11 30-39   22 F   290 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                       
 112   24:19  7:51    4 20-29   23 F   124 Julie Dion                  Attleboro,MA                                                      
 113   24:22  7:52   12 30-39   24 F   317 Tiffany Walker              S Easton,MA                                                       
 114   24:24  7:52   14 50-59   90 M    49 Paul Colombo                Lakeville,MA                                                      
 115   24:25  7:53   29 40-49   91 M   321 Paul Forde                                                                                 
 116   24:26  7:53   16 20-29   92 M   246 Chris Carvalho              Fairhaven,MA                                                      
 117   24:28  7:54    8 40-49   25 F   268 Karen Kelleher              Norton,MA                                                         
 118   24:30  7:54    9 40-49   26 F   164 Donna Lucas                 N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 119   24:31  7:55   10 40-49   27 F    88 JoAnne Vail                 Sharon,MA                                                         
 120   24:32  7:55   23 30-39   93 M   196 Nish Bhatnagar              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 121   24:33  7:55    5 20-29   28 F   307 Jennifer Mooney             Riverside,RI                                                      
 122   24:33  7:55   15 50-59   94 M    62 Ronald Reeves               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 123   24:34  7:55     Age?     29 F   353 Shelley Killion             Attle,MA                                                          
 124   24:35  7:56   13 30-39   30 F   149 Debbie Hilton               Taunton,MA                                                        
 125   24:36  7:56   24 30-39   95 M   159 Kevin Valliere              Lincoln,RI                                                        
 126   24:36  7:56   30 40-49   96 M   358 Robert Kelly                Wrentham,MA                                                       
 127   24:37  7:56   10 01-19   97 M   272 David Yules                 N Attle,MA                                                        
 128   24:38  7:57    6 20-29   31 F    18 Sarah McNamee               Somerville,MA                                                     
 129   24:38  7:57    2 01-19   32 F   222 Amy Ledbetter               Norton,MA                                                         
 130   24:39  7:57   25 30-39   98 M   141 William Wisnaskas           Norton,MA                                                         
 131   24:39  7:57   31 40-49   99 M   273 Sidney Yules                N Attle,MA                                                        
 132   24:40  7:57   11 01-19  100 M   286 Tyler Martin                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 133   24:41  7:58   32 40-49  101 M   229 David Hallgren              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 134   24:42  7:58   14 30-39   33 F   186 Diana Mordini               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 135   24:42  7:58   15 30-39   34 F    58 Robin Murphy                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 136   24:43  7:58   16 50-59  102 M   198 Tony Demaral                E Taunton,MA                                                      
 137   24:44  7:59   26 30-39  103 M   253 John Young                  Cranston,RI                                                       
 138   25:01  8:04   33 40-49  104 M   224 Michael Zonghetti           Mansfield,MA                                                      
 139   25:03  8:05    7 20-29   35 F   300 Mandy Clasby                Taunton,MA                                                        
 140   25:05  8:05   27 30-39  105 M   158 Jomo Drew                   Taunton,MA                                                        
 141   25:07  8:06    3 01-19   36 F   223 Kaitlyn Murphy              Norton,MA                                                         
 142   25:09  8:07   28 30-39  106 M   204 Matthew Fitzgerald          Mansfield,MA                                                      
 143   25:11  8:07   11 40-49   37 F    14 Marcia Nelson               Boxboro,MA                                                        
 144   25:13  8:08    2 60-69  107 M   157 Eugene Saltis               N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 145   25:15  8:09   17 20-29  108 M   119 Jason Tausek                Attleboro,MA                                                      
 146   25:16  8:09    8 20-29   38 F   225 Cindy Klain                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 147   25:18  8:10   34 40-49  109 M    22 Christopher Smith           Mansfield,MA                                                      
 148   25:20  8:10   35 40-49  110 M    98 Steven Cavanagh             Mansfield,MA                                                      
 149   25:22  8:11   16 30-39   39 F   265 Marcela Norton              Woburn,MA                                                         
 150   25:24  8:12   29 30-39  111 M   336 Eric Gilmore                Mans,MA                                                           
 151   25:26  8:12   17 30-39   40 F    67 Jean Hickoy                 Providence,RI                                                     
 152   25:28  8:13   30 30-39  112 M   367 William Kelly               Sommerville,MA                                                    
 153   25:32  8:14   18 30-39   41 F   136 Donna Neuendorf             Attleboro,MA                                                      
 154   25:34  8:15   31 30-39  113 M   306 Mack Conley                 Foxborough,MA                                                     
 155   25:36  8:15   12 40-49   42 F   134 Sonja Bieg                  Mashpee,MA                                                        
 156   25:38  8:16   32 30-39  114 M   309 Brian Thompson              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 157   25:40  8:17   33 30-39  115 M   235 Juan Antunes                Brockton,MA                                                       
 158   25:41  8:17   34 30-39  116 M   328 Rob Atallah                 Mans,MA                                                           
 159   25:43  8:18   35 30-39  117 M   257 Rick Hart                   Mansfield,MA                                                      
 160   25:45  8:18   19 30-39   43 F   372 Colleen Poliseno            E Bridgewater,MA                                                  
 161   25:47  8:19   36 40-49  118 M   112 Tom Calderiso               Bellingham,MA                                                     
 162   25:49  8:20   37 40-49  119 M   230 John Doyle                  Mansfield,MA                                                      
 163   25:51  8:20   20 30-39   44 F   123 Barbara Duquette            Attleboro,MA                                                      
 164   25:53  8:21    4 01-19   45 F    56 Heather Shea                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 165   25:56  8:22   17 50-59  120 M   139 Philip Shea                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 166   25:58  8:23   38 40-49  121 M    44 Stephen White               N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 167   26:00  8:23   21 30-39   46 F    57 Marisa Howard               Attleboro,MA                                                      
 168   26:02  8:24   39 40-49  122 M   354 Bruce Azulay                Attle,MA                                                          
 169   26:04  8:25   18 50-59  123 M    64 John Drummey                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 170   26:10  8:26   19 50-59  124 M   269 John Brooks                 Lakeville,MA                                                      
 171   26:12  8:27   40 40-49  125 M   195 Patrick Hussey              Foxboro,MA                                                        
 172   26:15  8:28   41 40-49  126 M   167 Ed Hunt                     Franklin,MA                                                       
 173   26:17  8:29   36 30-39  127 M   264 Brian Owens                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 174   26:19  8:29   22 30-39   47 F   315 Tracy Forde                 Cumberland,RI                                                     
 175   26:21  8:30   42 40-49  128 M   250 Larry Girard                Attle,MA                                                          
 176   26:23  8:31   20 50-59  129 M   190 Kevin Boyce                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 177   26:25  8:31   21 50-59  130 M   326 John Campbell                                                                              
 178   26:27  8:32   13 40-49   48 F   304 Joannie Schoch              Sharon,MA                                                         
 179   26:29  8:33   37 30-39  131 M   226 David Depillo               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 180   26:31  8:33   38 30-39  132 M   242 Tony Dirico                 Milton,MA                                                         
 181   26:33  8:34   23 30-39   49 F   121 Judy Glynn                  Forestdale,MA                                                     
 182   26:34  8:34   43 40-49  133 M    72 Michael Dunn                S Easton,MA                                                       
 183   26:38  8:35   39 30-39  134 M   312 Buz Roberts                 Mans,MA                                                           
 184   26:41  8:36   40 30-39  135 M    73 Bob Hasenfuss               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 185   26:43  8:37   24 30-39   50 F   243 Jennifer Dirilo             Milton,MA                                                         
 186   26:44  8:37   14 40-49   51 F   240 Robin Johnson               Middleboro,MA                                                     
 187   26:48  8:39   41 30-39  136 M   202 Kevin Harrington            E Bridgewater,MA                                                  
 188   26:51  8:40   42 30-39  137 M    93 Michael McCabe              Levittown,NY                                                      
 189   26:53  8:40   25 30-39   52 F   322 Anita Laraia                Attle,MA                                                          
 190   26:55  8:41    1 50-59   53 F   284 Jean Lee                    Mansfield,MA                                                      
 191   26:58  8:42   44 40-49  138 M   258 Bill King                   Attle,MA                                                          
 192   26:59  8:42   43 30-39  139 M   107 Bill Kuzmich                Norton,MA                                                         
 193   27:01  8:43   44 30-39  140 M   360 Rob Canfield                Foxboro,MA                                                        
 194   27:04  8:44   26 30-39   54 F   201 Kathleen Kelliher           Mansfield,MA                                                      
 195   27:08  8:45   15 40-49   55 F    96 Lori Bobek                  Brockton,MA                                                       
 196   27:13  8:47    2 50-59   56 F   126 Monique Robitaille          Norton,MA                                                         
 197   27:16  8:48   45 30-39  141 M   244 Paul Charrette              Braintree,MA                                                      
 198   27:18  8:48   16 40-49   57 F   205 Joanne Scally               Wrentham,MA                                                       
 199   27:20  8:49   45 40-49  142 M   104 Robert McCarthy             Braintree,MA                                                      
 200   27:23  8:50    3 60-69  143 M   374 Robert Tracy                Warwick,RI                                                        
 201   27:25  8:51   46 30-39  144 M    12 Jim Bazzinotti              N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 202   27:28  8:52   47 30-39  145 M   101 James Devlin                Brimfield,MA                                                      
 203   27:30  8:52   48 30-39  146 M   127 John Fallon                 Milton,MA                                                         
 204   27:32  8:53    5 01-19   58 F    13 Rachel Drummey              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 205   27:37  8:55   12 01-19  147 M   313 Sean Connor                 Wrentham,MA                                                       
 206   27:40  8:55   49 30-39  148 M   108 Edward Sybertz              E Bridewater,MA                                                   
 207   27:42  8:56    4 60-69  149 M   116 Robert McCormack            Brockton,MA                                                       
 208   27:45  8:57   27 30-39   59 F    63 Linda Lopes                 New Bedford,MA                                                    
 209   27:47  8:58   28 30-39   60 F   373 Roxanne Bunch               Middleboro,MA                                                     
 210   27:50  8:59   46 40-49  150 M   161 Gordon Smith                Attleboro,MA                                                      
 211   27:52  8:59   50 30-39  151 M   278 Steven Haynes               Taunton,MA                                                        
 212   27:55  9:00   29 30-39   61 F    94 Mary Eileen Twonley         Franklin,MA                                                       
 213   27:58  9:01   17 40-49   62 F   308 Mary Beth                   Mans,MA                                                           
 214   28:00  9:02    3 50-59   63 F   111 Kathy Woicik                Attleboro,MA                                                      
 215   28:03  9:03    1 70-98  152 M   369 Joseph Pascale              N Prov,RI                                                         
 216   28:05  9:04    9 20-29   64 F    66 Kimberly Davies             Weymouth,MA                                                       
 217   28:08  9:05   47 40-49  153 M    81 Rich Kohl                   Needham,MA                                                        
 218   28:10  9:05   18 40-49   65 F   176 Jean Tanous                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 219   28:13  9:06    5 60-69  154 M   143 Frank Rodrigues             Norton,MA                                                         
 220   28:15  9:07   51 30-39  155 M   247 Michael Edwards             Mattapan,MA                                                       
 221   28:18  9:08   22 50-59  156 M   177 John Tanous                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 222   28:23  9:09   10 20-29   66 F   276 Jenna Dicocco               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 223   28:25  9:10     Age?    157 M   120 Paul Glynn                  Forestdale,MA                                                     
 224   28:28  9:11   52 30-39  158 M    28 Daniel Sotera               Raynham,MA                                                        
 225   28:32  9:12   53 30-39  159 M    60 Timothy Nagle               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 226   28:37  9:14   54 30-39  160 M   292 Robert Pitts                Braintree,MA                                                      
 227   28:42  9:15   11 20-29   67 F   295 Laura Moody                 Bronx,NY                                                          
 228   28:46  9:17   48 40-49  161 M   103 John Fitzgerald             Mansfield,MA                                                      
 229   28:49  9:18   30 30-39   68 F    70 Tracey Clifford             Cumberland,RI                                                     
 230   28:51  9:18   31 30-39   69 F    69 Diane Zydlewski             Boston,MA                                                         
 231   28:56  9:20   32 30-39   70 F   105 Susan Murray                Attleboro,MA                                                      
 232   29:03  9:22   33 30-39   71 F    92 Donna Patane                Norwood,MA                                                        
 233   29:10  9:25   23 50-59  162 M   267 David Daversa               Lakeville,MA                                                      
 234   29:13  9:25   13 01-19  163 M   311 Owen Roberts                Mans,MA                                                           
 235   29:16  9:26   34 30-39   72 F   163 Darlene Oliveira            S Attleboro,MA                                                    
 236   29:18  9:27     Age?    164 M    29 Sean McCarthy               Raynham,MA                                                        
 237   29:21  9:28    6 01-19   73 F   220 Marissa Bramwell            Norton,MA                                                         
 238   29:24  9:29   12 20-29   74 F   146 Colleen Heath               E Bridgewater,MA                                                  
 239   29:26  9:30    1 60-69   75 F   150 Sheila McKenna              Attleboro,MA                                                      
 240   29:29  9:31   13 20-29   76 F   221 Kristen Young               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 241   29:32  9:32   14 01-19  165 M   301 Thomas Giannouloudis        Mansfield,MA                                                      
 242   30:28  9:50   35 30-39   77 F   314 Anette Roberts              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 243   30:57  9:59   19 40-49   78 F   114 Diane Kearns                Taunton,MA                                                        
 244   31:25 10:08   20 40-49   79 F    40 Cheryl Jordan               Norton,MA                                                         
 245   30:34  9:52   36 30-39   80 F    27 Cynthia Boyd                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 246   29:43  9:35   37 30-39   81 F   297 Terri Banks                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 247   29:54  9:39   14 20-29   82 F   318 Michelle Oates                                                                             
 248   30:04  9:42   18 20-29  166 M   294 Michael Pedersen            Braintree,MA                                                      
 249   30:25  9:49   24 50-59  167 M   172 Bruce Gaspar                Somerset,MA                                                       
 250   30:43  9:55     Age?     83 F    89 Beth Clark                  Norton,MA                                                         
 251   30:49  9:56   55 30-39  168 M    33 Kevin Tighe                 Franklin,MA                                                       
 252   30:54  9:58   56 30-39  169 M    50 Brian Kimla                 Cohasset,MA                                                       
 253   31:06 10:02   57 30-39  170 M   238 Torrey Botelho              Brockton,MA                                                       
 254   31:17 10:05     Age?    171 M    95 Chris Twomley               Franklin,MA                                                       
 255   31:22 10:07   15 20-29   84 F    91 Dominica Caponigro          N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 256   31:28 10:09   58 30-39  172 M   140 Brian Whitehouse            Hanscom Afb,MA                                                    
 257   31:34 10:11   21 40-49   85 F   187 Cynthia Fonger              Chartley,MA                                                       
 258   31:39 10:13    7 01-19   86 F   287 Elaine Martin               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 259   31:50 10:16   49 40-49  173 M   285 Raymond Martin              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 260   32:02 10:20   50 40-49  174 M   185 Larry Kessler               N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 261   32:07 10:22   19 20-29  175 M   363 Jamie Doyle                 Pawtucket,RI                                                      
 262   32:13 10:24   38 30-39   87 F   106 Karen Kuzmich               Norton,MA                                                         
 263   32:18 10:25   16 20-29   88 F   115 Sare Arnold                 Plymouth,MA                                                       
 264   32:23 10:27   39 30-39   89 F    43 Nikki Jacobson              Sharon,MA                                                         
 265   32:32 10:30   40 30-39   90 F    86 Tracy McIntyre              Waltham,MA                                                        
 266   32:42 10:33   22 40-49   91 F   371 Mary McCrosson              Attle,MA                                                          
 267   32:47 10:35   15 01-19  176 M   335 Tim Hanlan                  Oxford,MA                                                         
 268   32:52 10:36   51 40-49  177 M   147 Ralph Bennoch               Taunton,MA                                                        
 269   32:58 10:38   41 30-39   92 F   171 Alison Thibodeau            Mansfield,MA                                                      
 270   34:01 10:58   52 40-49  178 M   334 Jim Leonard                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 271   34:33 11:09   17 20-29   93 F   333 Michelle Ward               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 272   34:34 11:09   23 40-49   94 F   299 Valeda Lee                  Middleboro,MA                                                     
 273   34:36 11:10   53 40-49  179 M    36 Will Champagne              Middleboro,MA                                                     
 274   34:46 11:13    8 01-19   95 F   180 Nicole Young                Rockland,MA                                                       
 275   34:57 11:16   20 20-29  180 M   144 Anthony Scopa               Bridgewater,MA                                                    
 276   35:12 11:21    9 01-19   96 F    17 Shannon McGrath             E Falmouth,MA                                                     
 277   35:27 11:26   54 40-49  181 M    16 Thomas McGrath              E Falmouth,MA                                                     
 278   36:22 11:44   55 40-49  182 M   296 Terry Moody                 Cumberland,RI                                                     
 279   37:16 12:01    2 60-69   97 F   330 Jeannine Olson              Prov,RI                                                           
 280   39:14 12:39    4 50-59   98 F   325 Alison Campbell                                                                            
 281   42:31 13:43   10 01-19   99 F   350 Carolyn McCrosson           Attle,MA                                                          
            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
            MENS OVERALL WINNERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     15:48  5:06    1 20-29    1 M   245 Kevin Myles                 Attle,MA                                                         

           WOMENS OVERALL WINNERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:19  5:55    1 30-39    1 F   305 Melissa Perkins-Banas       Norwich,MA                                                       
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
         MEN AGE GROUP 70-98
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:03  9:03    1 70-98  152 M   369 Joseph Pascale              N Prov,RI                                                        
         MEN AGE GROUP 60-69
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:18  7:31    1 60-69   77 M   125 Ronald Robitaille           Norton,MA                                                        
 2     25:13  8:08    2 60-69  107 M   157 Eugene Saltis               N Attleboro,MA                                                   
 3     27:23  8:50    3 60-69  143 M   374 Robert Tracy                Warwick,RI                                                       
 4     27:42  8:56    4 60-69  149 M   116 Robert McCormack            Brockton,MA                                                      
 5     28:13  9:06    5 60-69  154 M   143 Frank Rodrigues             Norton,MA                                                        
         MEN AGE GROUP 50-59
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:30  5:58    1 50-59   11 M   260 Marshall Dandolph           Wellesley,MA                                                     
 2     18:54  6:06    2 50-59   14 M   400 Kevin Downing               Attleboro,MA                                                     
 3     19:26  6:16    3 50-59   17 M   280 Mike Ellowitz               N Attle,MA                                                       
 4     19:42  6:21    4 50-59   21 M    85 Jim Morris                  Mansfield,MA                                                     
 5     20:08  6:30    5 50-59   26 M   148 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,MA                                                      
         MEN AGE GROUP 40-49
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     16:53  5:27    1 40-49    3 M   279 Thomas Lehan                Wrentham,MA                                                      
 2     17:17  5:35    2 40-49    4 M    47 Paul Powell                 Wrentham,MA                                                      
 3     17:29  5:38    3 40-49    5 M   303 Joe Banas                   Norwich,CT                                                       
 4     18:03  5:49    4 40-49    6 M   135 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA                                                     
 5     18:14  5:53    5 40-49    8 M   270 Brian Mulligan              Prov,RI                                                          
         MEN AGE GROUP 30-39
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:13  5:53    1 30-39    7 M   324 Joseph Mitchell                                                                           
 2     18:35  6:00    2 30-39   12 M   252 David Barbato               Stoughton,MA                                                     
 3     18:59  6:07    3 30-39   15 M   232 Angel Martin                New Bedford,MA                                                   
 4     19:38  6:20    4 30-39   20 M   277 Michael Kearnan             Taunton,MA                                                       
 5     19:47  6:23    5 30-39   23 M   320 Mark Eddy                   Mansfield,MA                                                     
         MEN AGE GROUP 20-29
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:47  6:04    2 20-29   13 M    42 Jay Salus                   Framingham,MA                                                    
 2     19:07  6:10    3 20-29   16 M   331 Ben Coyle                   Mans,MA                                                          
 3     19:57  6:26    4 20-29   25 M   351 David Pierce                Mansfield,MA                                                     
 4     20:16  6:32    5 20-29   29 M   262 Leo McTernan                Attle,MA                                                         
 5     20:55  6:45    6 20-29   35 M   329 John Stanovitch             Mansfield,MA                                                     
         MEN AGE GROUP 01-19
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     16:42  5:23    1 01-19    2 M   271 William Stanley             Mansfield,MA                                                     
 2     19:30  6:17    2 01-19   18 M    19 Colin McNamee               Norton,MA                                                        
 3     20:45  6:42    3 01-19   32 M   323 Max Morgan                                                                                
 4     20:56  6:45    4 01-19   36 M   288 Steve Caldwell              Mansfield,MA                                                     
 5     21:50  7:03    5 01-19   51 M   259 Joseph Regan                Mansfield,MA                                                     
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 60-69
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     29:26  9:30    1 60-69   75 F   150 Sheila McKenna              Attleboro,MA                                                     
 2     37:16 12:01    2 60-69   97 F   330 Jeannine Olson              Prov,RI                                                          
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-59
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:55  8:41    1 50-59   53 F   284 Jean Lee                    Mansfield,MA                                                     
 2     27:13  8:47    2 50-59   56 F   126 Monique Robitaille          Norton,MA                                                        
 3     28:00  9:02    3 50-59   63 F   111 Kathy Woicik                Attleboro,MA                                                     
 4     39:14 12:39    4 50-59   98 F   325 Alison Campbell                                                                           
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-49
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:53  6:25    1 40-49    2 F   188 Patricia Manning            Mansfield,MA                                                     
 2     21:44  7:01    2 40-49    5 F   366 Pat Lachance                Seekonk,MA                                                       
 3     21:58  7:05    3 40-49    6 F    37 Karen Powers                W Rox,MA                                                         
 4     22:58  7:25    4 40-49   14 F    61 Louanne Washburn            Mansfield,MA                                                     
 5     23:01  7:25    5 40-49   15 F    35 Cindy Champagne             Middletown,MA                                                    
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-39
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:36  6:39    2 30-39    3 F    34 Rosemarie Lyons             Wareham,MA                                                       
 2     21:13  6:51    3 30-39    4 F    31 Kimberly Giannouloudis      Mansfield,MA                                                     
 3     22:10  7:09    4 30-39    7 F   168 Sandra Sheehy               N Attleboro,MA                                                   
 4     22:16  7:11    5 30-39    8 F   165 Susan Plant                 Norton,MA                                                        
 5     22:47  7:21    6 30-39   11 F   152 Lisa Carroll                Mansfield,MA                                                     
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 20-29
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:22  7:13    1 20-29    9 F   194 Keri Stanovitch             Cumberland,RI                                                    
 2     22:53  7:23    2 20-29   12 F   282 Hillary Hewitson            Taunton,MA                                                       
 3     23:28  7:34    3 20-29   19 F   365 Jaclyn Fiore                Pawtucket,RI                                                     
 4     24:19  7:51    4 20-29   23 F   124 Julie Dion                  Attleboro,MA                                                     
 5     24:33  7:55    5 20-29   28 F   307 Jennifer Mooney             Riverside,RI                                                     
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01-19
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:39  7:18    1 01-19   10 F   255 Nicole Flynn                Mansfield,MA                                                     
 2     24:38  7:57    2 01-19   32 F   222 Amy Ledbetter               Norton,MA                                                        
 3     25:07  8:06    3 01-19   36 F   223 Kaitlyn Murphy              Norton,MA                                                        
 4     25:53  8:21    4 01-19   45 F    56 Heather Shea                Mansfield,MA                                                     
 5     27:32  8:53    5 01-19   58 F    13 Rachel Drummey              Mansfield,MA                                                     
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
               TOP 50 MEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     15:48  5:06    1 20-29    1 M   245 Kevin Myles                 Attle,MA                                                         
 2     16:42  5:23    1 01-19    2 M   271 William Stanley             Mansfield,MA                                                     
 3     16:53  5:27    1 40-49    3 M   279 Thomas Lehan                Wrentham,MA                                                      
 4     17:17  5:35    2 40-49    4 M    47 Paul Powell                 Wrentham,MA                                                      
 5     17:29  5:38    3 40-49    5 M   303 Joe Banas                   Norwich,CT                                                       
 6     18:03  5:49    4 40-49    6 M   135 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA                                                     
 7     18:13  5:53    1 30-39    7 M   324 Joseph Mitchell                                                                           
 8     18:14  5:53    5 40-49    8 M   270 Brian Mulligan              Prov,RI                                                          
 9     18:20  5:55    6 40-49    9 M   263 Brian Applebaum             Mansfield,MA                                                     
 10    18:25  5:56    7 40-49   10 M    39 Philip Hartnett             Smithfield,RI                                                     
 11    18:30  5:58    1 50-59   11 M   260 Marshall Dandolph           Wellesley,MA                                                      
 12    18:35  6:00    2 30-39   12 M   252 David Barbato               Stoughton,MA                                                      
 13    18:47  6:04    2 20-29   13 M    42 Jay Salus                   Framingham,MA                                                     
 14    18:54  6:06    2 50-59   14 M   400 Kevin Downing               Attleboro,MA                                                      
 15    18:59  6:07    3 30-39   15 M   232 Angel Martin                New Bedford,MA                                                    
 16    19:07  6:10    3 20-29   16 M   331 Ben Coyle                   Mans,MA                                                           
 17    19:26  6:16    3 50-59   17 M   280 Mike Ellowitz               N Attle,MA                                                        
 18    19:30  6:17    2 01-19   18 M    19 Colin McNamee               Norton,MA                                                         
 19    19:33  6:18    8 40-49   19 M   189 Robert Laubenstein          Foxboro,MA                                                        
 20    19:38  6:20    4 30-39   20 M   277 Michael Kearnan             Taunton,MA                                                        
 21    19:42  6:21    4 50-59   21 M    85 Jim Morris                  Mansfield,MA                                                      
 22    19:45  6:22    9 40-49   22 M    48 Leonard Busa                Weymouth,MA                                                       
 23    19:47  6:23    5 30-39   23 M   320 Mark Eddy                   Mansfield,MA                                                      
 24    19:49  6:24    6 30-39   24 M   274 Jay Affanato                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 25    19:57  6:26    4 20-29   25 M   351 David Pierce                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 26    20:08  6:30    5 50-59   26 M   148 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,MA                                                       
 27    20:13  6:31    7 30-39   27 M    80 Ken MacCuish                N Easton,MA                                                       
 28    20:15  6:32   10 40-49   28 M   254 Daniel Penzer               Plainville,MA                                                     
 29    20:16  6:32    5 20-29   29 M   262 Leo McTernan                Attle,MA                                                          
 30    20:18  6:33    8 30-39   30 M   370 Peter Runstadler            Holliston,MA                                                      
 31    20:20  6:34    9 30-39   31 M   156 Steven Doire                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 32    20:45  6:42    3 01-19   32 M   323 Max Morgan                                                                                 
 33    20:51  6:44    6 50-59   33 M   200 Paul Donahue                Walpole,MA                                                        
 34    20:54  6:45   10 30-39   34 M    41 John Andrade                Taunton,MA                                                        
 35    20:55  6:45    6 20-29   35 M   329 John Stanovitch             Mansfield,MA                                                      
 36    20:56  6:45    4 01-19   36 M   288 Steve Caldwell              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 37    21:01  6:47   11 40-49   37 M    52 Robert Kern                 Norwood,MA                                                        
 38    21:06  6:48   11 30-39   38 M   256 Randy Hart                  Charlestown,MA                                                    
 39    21:08  6:49    7 20-29   39 M   352 Micha Korb                  Mansfield,MA                                                      
 40    21:10  6:50   12 40-49   40 M   281 John Devlin                 New York,NY                                                       
 41    21:16  6:52   13 40-49   41 M    11 George Miller               Plainville,MA                                                     
 42    21:18  6:52    8 20-29   42 M   275 Steve Simonds               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 43    21:19  6:53   14 40-49   43 M   310 Russ Bardsley               Norton,MA                                                         
 44    21:22  6:54   15 40-49   44 M   170 David Nolan                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 45    21:27  6:55   16 40-49   45 M   206 Bill Shaw                   Mansfield,MA                                                      
 46    21:30  6:56    7 50-59   46 M   130 John Zawerucha              Swansea,MA                                                        
 47    21:32  6:57    9 20-29   47 M    54 Stephen Goldner             Mansfield,MA                                                      
 48    21:35  6:58   10 20-29   48 M   248 Anthony Veltri              Smithfield,RI                                                     
 49    21:38  6:59   17 40-49   49 M   137 Mark Young                  N Attleborof,MA                                                   
 50    21:41  7:00     Age?     50 M   368 Matthew King                Wrentha,MA                                                        

               TOP 50 WOMEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:19  5:55    1 30-39    1 F   305 Melissa Perkins-Banas       Norwich,MA                                                       
 2     19:53  6:25    1 40-49    2 F   188 Patricia Manning            Mansfield,MA                                                     
 3     20:36  6:39    2 30-39    3 F    34 Rosemarie Lyons             Wareham,MA                                                       
 4     21:13  6:51    3 30-39    4 F    31 Kimberly Giannouloudis      Mansfield,MA                                                     
 5     21:44  7:01    2 40-49    5 F   366 Pat Lachance                Seekonk,MA                                                       
 6     21:58  7:05    3 40-49    6 F    37 Karen Powers                W Rox,MA                                                         
 7     22:10  7:09    4 30-39    7 F   168 Sandra Sheehy               N Attleboro,MA                                                   
 8     22:16  7:11    5 30-39    8 F   165 Susan Plant                 Norton,MA                                                        
 9     22:22  7:13    1 20-29    9 F   194 Keri Stanovitch             Cumberland,RI                                                    
 10    22:39  7:18    1 01-19   10 F   255 Nicole Flynn                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 11    22:47  7:21    6 30-39   11 F   152 Lisa Carroll                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 12    22:53  7:23    2 20-29   12 F   282 Hillary Hewitson            Taunton,MA                                                        
 13    22:56  7:24    7 30-39   13 F    23 Carol Smith                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 14    22:58  7:25    4 40-49   14 F    61 Louanne Washburn            Mansfield,MA                                                      
 15    23:01  7:25    5 40-49   15 F    35 Cindy Champagne             Middletown,MA                                                     
 16    23:10  7:28    8 30-39   16 F   291 Kathleen Duffy              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 17    23:22  7:32    6 40-49   17 F   166 Kathy Finneran              Braintree,MA                                                      
 18    23:24  7:33    9 30-39   18 F   132 Louisa Boutin               N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 19    23:28  7:34    3 20-29   19 F   365 Jaclyn Fiore                Pawtucket,RI                                                      
 20    23:40  7:38   10 30-39   20 F   118 Theresa Bridgestock         Norton,MA                                                         
 21    24:00  7:45    7 40-49   21 F   327 Nancy Fillmore              Boxborough,MA                                                     
 22    24:12  7:48   11 30-39   22 F   290 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                       
 23    24:19  7:51    4 20-29   23 F   124 Julie Dion                  Attleboro,MA                                                      
 24    24:22  7:52   12 30-39   24 F   317 Tiffany Walker              S Easton,MA                                                       
 25    24:28  7:54    8 40-49   25 F   268 Karen Kelleher              Norton,MA                                                         
 26    24:30  7:54    9 40-49   26 F   164 Donna Lucas                 N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 27    24:31  7:55   10 40-49   27 F    88 JoAnne Vail                 Sharon,MA                                                         
 28    24:33  7:55    5 20-29   28 F   307 Jennifer Mooney             Riverside,RI                                                      
 29    24:34  7:55     Age?     29 F   353 Shelley Killion             Attle,MA                                                          
 30    24:35  7:56   13 30-39   30 F   149 Debbie Hilton               Taunton,MA                                                        
 31    24:38  7:57    6 20-29   31 F    18 Sarah McNamee               Somerville,MA                                                     
 32    24:38  7:57    2 01-19   32 F   222 Amy Ledbetter               Norton,MA                                                         
 33    24:42  7:58   14 30-39   33 F   186 Diana Mordini               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 34    24:42  7:58   15 30-39   34 F    58 Robin Murphy                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 35    25:03  8:05    7 20-29   35 F   300 Mandy Clasby                Taunton,MA                                                        
 36    25:07  8:06    3 01-19   36 F   223 Kaitlyn Murphy              Norton,MA                                                         
 37    25:11  8:07   11 40-49   37 F    14 Marcia Nelson               Boxboro,MA                                                        
 38    25:16  8:09    8 20-29   38 F   225 Cindy Klain                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 39    25:22  8:11   16 30-39   39 F   265 Marcela Norton              Woburn,MA                                                         
 40    25:26  8:12   17 30-39   40 F    67 Jean Hickoy                 Providence,RI                                                     
 41    25:32  8:14   18 30-39   41 F   136 Donna Neuendorf             Attleboro,MA                                                      
 42    25:36  8:15   12 40-49   42 F   134 Sonja Bieg                  Mashpee,MA                                                        
 43    25:45  8:18   19 30-39   43 F   372 Colleen Poliseno            E Bridgewater,MA                                                  
 44    25:51  8:20   20 30-39   44 F   123 Barbara Duquette            Attleboro,MA                                                      
 45    25:53  8:21    4 01-19   45 F    56 Heather Shea                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 46    26:00  8:23   21 30-39   46 F    57 Marisa Howard               Attleboro,MA                                                      
 47    26:19  8:29   22 30-39   47 F   315 Tracy Forde                 Cumberland,RI                                                     
 48    26:27  8:32   13 40-49   48 F   304 Joannie Schoch              Sharon,MA                                                         
 49    26:33  8:34   23 30-39   49 F   121 Judy Glynn                  Forestdale,MA                                                     
 50    26:43  8:37   24 30-39   50 F   243 Jennifer Dirilo             Milton,MA                                                         




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News