Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
   
> Printer-friendly page

Weston HS Twilight Invitational

Weston, MA, May 5, 2001

[Girls Results ]

Boys Results

Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                          Weston Twilight Invitational                   Page 1
                                   4th Annual                                  
                      Weston High School - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                              Boys 100 Meter Dash                              
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                 
               6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat Plus Next 2 Best Times               
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME  HT    
      ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ==    
          1 Langton, Steve               St John's Prep            11.00  1    
          2 Blum, Noaam                  Newton South              11.10  3    
          3 Smile, O'Neil                Brockton HS               11.40  2    
          4 Borukov, Mike                Newton South              11.60  4    
          5 Montrose, Luke               Newton North              11.10  1    
          6 Mosher, David                St John's Prep            11.40  3    
          7 Rene, Serghino               New Bedford HS            11.50  2    
          8 Charter, Zach                Martha's Vineyard         11.70  1    
          8 Forde, Louis                 Cambridge RL              11.70  4    
          8 Ono, Tomo                    Brookline                 11.70  4    
         11 Carr, Seamus                 Fairhaven                 11.90  3    
         12 Spivey, C                    Concord-Carlisle HS       12.00  3    
         13 Brown, Jason                 Cohasset                  12.10  2    
         14 Laney, Steve                 Cohasset                  12.20  3    
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME  PTS    
     ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ===    
         1 Langton, Steve               St John's Prep            10.90        
         2 Smile, O'Neil                Brockton HS               11.10        
         3 Montrose, Luke               Newton North              11.30        
         4 Blum, Noaam                  Newton South              11.40        
         5 Mosher, David                St John's Prep            11.70        
         6 Borukov, Mike                Newton South              11.90        
                                                                               
                              Boys 200 Meter Dash                              
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                 
                           6 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat                          
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME  HT    
      ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ==    
          1 King, Dan                    Newton North              21.80  1    
          2 Krupczak, Brian              Cohasset                  22.70  3    
          3 Shirley, Ralph               Brockton HS               22.70  2    
          4 Dominquez, Mike              St John's Prep            22.90  1    
          5 Britto, Jeffrey              New Bedford HS            23.70  2    
          6 Ashbrook, Ben                Newton South              24.30  3    
          7 Gillick, Jeremy              Newton South              23.40  1    
          8 Greene, Malcolm              Cambridge RL              24.20  1    
          9 Hughes, Ted                  Norwell HS                24.30  1    
         10 Morals, Dan                  Chelmsford                24.40  3    
         11 Vieira, Andrew               Fairhaven                 24.50  1    
         12 Chivvis, C                   Concord-Carlisle HS       24.60  3    
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                          Weston Twilight Invitational                   Page 2
                                   4th Annual                                  
                      Weston High School - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                        Boys 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                        
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                 
                           6 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat                          
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME  HT    
      ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ==    
         13 Reddick, Steven              Cambridge RL              24.70  3    
         14 Hauck, Mike                  Brookline                 24.80  2    
         15 Ferjuste, Floyd              Cambridge RL              26.30  2    
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME  PTS    
     ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ===    
         1 King, Dan                    Newton North              21.80        
         2 Shirley, Ralph               Brockton HS               22.40        
         3 Dominquez, Mike              St John's Prep            22.50        
         4 Krupczak, Brian              Cohasset                  22.80        
         5 Britto, Jeffrey              New Bedford HS            23.70        
         6 Ashbrook, Ben                Newton South              24.80        
                                                                               
                              Boys 400 Meter Dash                              
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Herlehy, Sean                Newton North              50.30  1      
        2 Whitaker, Robert             Brockton HS               51.80  1      
        3 Bransfield, Kyle             St John's Prep            52.20  1      
        4 Murphy, Jim                  St John's Prep            53.90  1      
        5 Fitzgerald, Steve            Norwell HS                54.00  2      
        6 Baptiste, Travis             Martha's Vineyard         54.40  1      
        7 Broscheit, Klaus             Martha's Vineyard         59.40  2      
                                                                               
                               Boys 800 Meter Run                              
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    PTS   
    ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ===   
        1 Jones, Logan                 Weston HS                 1:55.30       
        2 Reed, Aaron                  Wayland HS                1:58.00       
        3 Palermi, Mike                Concord-Carlisle HS       1:59.10       
        4 Gillespie, John              St John's Prep            2:01.50       
        5 O'Donovan, Clarin            Newton North              2:02.10       
        6 Schnieder, Chris             Newton South              2:02.70       
        7 Wadden, Andrew               St John's Prep            2:03.00       
        8 Moss, Willie                 Brookline                 2:03.70       
        9 Kleber, Tom                  Norwell HS                2:06.20       
       10 Walsh, B                     Concord-Carlisle HS       2:07.10       
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                          Weston Twilight Invitational                   Page 3
                                   4th Annual                                  
                      Weston High School - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                         Boys 800 Meter Run (Continued)                        
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    PTS   
    ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ===   
       11 Davis, Tom                   Newton South              2:10.00       
       12 Gordetsky, Andrew            Brookline                 2:11.60       
                                                                               
                                Boys 1 Mile Run                                
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    PTS   
    ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ===   
        1 Grant, Mike                  St John's Prep            4:38.10       
        2 Sheehan, Dennis              St John's Prep            4:38.90       
        3 Charpentier, Ned             New Bedford HS            4:39.50       
        4 Cipolla, Henry               Weston HS                 4:40.00       
        5 Orth, Peter                  Weston HS                 4:42.30       
        6 Baird, Tim                   Cohasset                  4:44.50       
        7 Fisher, Mike                 Newton South              4:46.60       
        8 Kinchla, Dan                 Cohasset                  4:55.60       
        9 Owen, Matt                   Wayland HS                4:56.70       
       10 Woodward, Jeff               Newton South              5:01.40       
       11 Bhamla, Assad                Weston HS                 5:10.20       
       12 Landy, Nate                  Weston HS                 5:14.60       
                                                                               
                                Boys 2 Mile Run                                
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME     PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ===  
        1 Burke, Ryan                  St John's Prep             9:37.20      
        2 Thibeault, Dan               St John's Prep             9:46.10      
        3 Vonover, Jordan              Brookline                  9:48.60      
        4 McArdle, George              Brookline                  9:59.20      
        5 Phllips, Zeke                Newton South              10:04.00      
        6 Athan, Larry                 Wayland HS                10:31.70      
        7 Pararese, Joey               Newton South              10:36.30      
        8 Leipzig, Ben                 Newton South              10:42.20      
        9 Coogan, D                    Concord-Carlisle HS       10:43.90      
                                                                               
                          Boys 110 Meter High Hurdles                          
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                 
                           6 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat                          
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME  HT    
      ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ==    
          1 MoreirA, Llouis              Somerville                14.50  1    
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                          Weston Twilight Invitational                   Page 4
                                   4th Annual                                  
                      Weston High School - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Boys 110 Meter High Hurdles (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                 
                           6 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat                          
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME  HT    
      ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ==    
          2 Bonds, Corey                 Brockton HS               14.90  2    
          3 Jones, Armah                 Brockton HS               15.30  2    
          4 Moriarty, Dave               Newton North              15.40  1    
          5 LaVita, Nick                 St John's Prep            15.80  1    
          6 Parent, Manny                Brookline                 16.40  2    
          7 McDaniel, Raheim             New Bedford HS            16.30  1    
          8 Wine, Z                      Concord-Carlisle HS       16.50  1    
          9 Cunningham, Robin            Cohasset                  16.60  2    
         10 Brooks, Tony                 Cambridge RL              16.80  2    
         11 Sobers, Jason                Newton South              17.00  2    
         12 Liu, Joe                     Newton North              17.60  1    
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME  PTS    
     ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ===    
         1 MoreirA, Llouis              Somerville                14.30        
         2 Bonds, Corey                 Brockton HS               14.60        
         3 Jones, Armah                 Brockton HS               14.80        
         4 Moriarty, Dave               Newton North              15.60        
         5 Parent, Manny                Brookline                 15.90        
         6 LaVita, Nick                 St John's Prep            16.10        
                                                                               
                           Boys 300 Meter Low Hurdles                          
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Smart, Jeff                  Chelmsford                41.40  1      
        2 Norton, Doug                 Newton North              42.30  1      
        3 LaVita, Nick                 St John's Prep            42.60  2      
        3 Moriarty, Dave               Newton North              42.60  1      
        5 Higgins, Tim                 Martha's Vineyard         42.80  1      
        6 Talvacchia, Matt             Newton South              42.90  1      
        7 Martin, Liam                 Cohasset                  43.10  1      
        8 Katz, Phil                   Weston HS                 43.70  2      
        9 Manus, Jeremy                St John's Prep            44.10  2      
       10 Butner, Donnell              Brockton HS               49.50  2      
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                          Weston Twilight Invitational                   Page 5
                                   4th Annual                                  
                      Weston High School - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                             Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS           
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===           
                 1  NN        Newton North              43.10  1               
                 2  STJ       St John's Prep            43.60  1               
                 2  CAMB      Cambridge RL              43.60  2               
                 4  BROC      Brockton HS               43.70  1               
                 5  NS        Newton South              45.40  1               
                 6  COHA      Cohasset                  46.60  2               
                 7  BROK      Brookline                 47.50  1               
                                                                               
                             Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                1  NB        New Bedford HS            3:23.20  1              
                2  WSTN      Weston HS                 3:23.30  1              
                3  CHEL      Chelmsford                3:32.00  1              
                4  NORW      Norwell HS                3:41.90  2              
                5  NS        Newton South              3:43.20  2              
                                                                               
                             Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    PTS            
             =====  =================================== ======= ===            
                 1  BROC      Brockton HS               8:20.10                
                 2  CHEL      Chelmsford                8:22.50                
                 3  COCA      Concord-Carlisle HS       8:23.10                
                 4  STJ       St John's Prep            8:27.00                
                 5  NN        Newton North              8:31.40                
                 6  BROK      Brookline                 8:41.50                
                 7  NS        Newton South              8:46.20                
                 8  FAIR      Fairhaven                 8:49.80                
                                                                               
                                 Boys High Jump                                
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          1 Anderson, Jermaine         St John's Prep      6'02.00"            
          2 Martin, Liam               Cohasset            6'02.00"            
          3 Blakeney, Mark             Newton North        5'10.00"            
          4 Moriarty, Dave             Newton North        5'08.00"            
          4 Alexander, Akil            Brookline           5'08.00"            
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                          Weston Twilight Invitational                   Page 6
                                   4th Annual                                  
                      Weston High School - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                           Boys High Jump (Continued)                          
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          6 Cataquet, Carlos           Brockton HS         5'06.00"            
          7 Reiche, Dan                Brockton HS         5'06.00"            
          7 Brooks, Tony               Cambridge RL        5'06.00"            
          - Pease, Scott               Fairhaven                 NH            
                                                                               
                                Boys Pole Vault                                
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK          PTS    
     ===== ========================== =================== =========     ===    
         1 Alsen-Dunn, Justin         Dover Sherborn Hs   13'00.00"            
         2 Walsh, Bill                Chelmsford          11'06.00"            
         3 Freitas, Matt              Chelmsford          11'00.00"            
         4 Lin, Tim                   Newton South        10'06.00"            
         4 Amaro, Bryan               New Bedford HS      10'06.00"            
         6 Kuo, Genya                 Brookline            9'06.00"            
         6 Lurie, Mark                Weston HS            9'06.00"            
         6 Snart, James               Weston HS            9'06.00"            
         9 Razi, Farhaan              Brockton HS          9'00.00"            
         - Simmons, Thomas            New Bedford HS             NH            
         - Towle, Mike                Brockton HS                NH            
         - Bernasconi, Jeff           Brockton HS                NH            
                                                                               
                                 Boys Long Jump                                
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK          PTS    
     ===== ========================== =================== =========     ===    
         1 Whitaker, Robert           Brockton HS         20'08.50"            
         2 Harding, Tim               Cambridge RL        19'11.25"            
         3 Carrington, Anthony        Somerville          19'02.50"            
         4 Mosher, David              St John's Prep      18'10.50"            
         5 Blum, Noaam                Newton South        18'04.00"            
         6 Britto, Jeffrey            New Bedford HS      18'02.00"            
         7 Gillick, Jeremy            Newton South        17'11.00"            
         8 Barber, Jameson            New Bedford HS      17'08.75"            
         9 Cataquet, Carlos           Brockton HS         17'06.25"            
        10 Greene, Malcolm            Cambridge RL        17'03.75"            
        11 Karasch, Joe               Weston HS           17'02.50"            
        11 Friendman, Jess            Weston HS           17'02.50"            
        13 Kuo, Genya                 Brookline           16'09.25"            
         - Dottin, Isiah              Cambridge RL             FOUL            
         - Langton, Steve             St John's Prep           FOUL            
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                          Weston Twilight Invitational                   Page 7
                                   4th Annual                                  
                      Weston High School - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                                Boys Triple Jump                               
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK          PTS    
     ===== ========================== =================== =========     ===    
         1 MoreirA, Llouis            Somerville          42'01.00"     10     
         2 Carrington, Anthony        Somerville          41'09.75"      8     
         3 Hill, Lonnie               St John's Prep      40'09.75"      6     
         4 Sobers, Jason              Newton South        40'09.00"      4     
         5 Higgins, Tim               Martha's Vineyard   40'08.50"      2     
         6 Pierrenlian, Stanley       Cambridge RL        40'08.25"      1     
         7 Baptiste, Travis           Martha's Vineyard   38'11.50"            
         8 Cunningham, Robin          Cohasset            38'00.50"            
         9 Blakeney, Mark             Newton North        37'03.75"            
        10 Ashbrook, Ben              Newton South        37'03.25"            
        11 Graigwell, Myles           Weston HS           37'01.50"            
        12 Draffen, Corey             New Bedford HS      37'01.00"            
        13 Baird, Tim                 Cohasset            35'08.25"            
        14 Dance, Kwame               Cambridge RL        35'03.75"            
        15 McNell, James              Weston HS           34'09.50"            
         - Jefferson, Ashley          Newton North             FOUL            
         - Council, Justin            Brockton HS                ND            
         - Still, Nicosi              Newton North               ND            
         - Spivey, C                  Concord-Carlisle HS        ND            
         - Alexander, Akil            Brookline                  ND            
                                                                               
                                 Boys Shot Put                                 
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK          PTS    
     ===== ========================== =================== =========     ===    
         1 Bell, David                Newton North        48'02.50"            
         2 Ledffler, Greg             Brockton HS         47'00.25"            
         3 Chase, Lee                 New Bedford HS      45'11.50"            
         4 Galvin, Jason              Norwell HS          42'05.00"            
         5 Numrich, Tomasz            Brockton HS         42'05.00"            
         6 Frankel, Matt              Newton North        41'06.00"            
         7 Tutor, Dave                Newton South        41'04.00"            
         8 Morhn, John                Lincoln Sudbury     39'08.75"            
         9 Eldredge, Andrew           New Bedford HS      39'06.50"            
        10 Barnes, Travis             Cambridge RL        37'00.00"            
        11 Abraham, Pat               Weston HS           36'06.00"            
        12 LeBlanc, Rob               Weston HS           35'08.00"            
        13 Kavanagh, J                Concord-Carlisle HS 35'07.75"            
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                          Weston Twilight Invitational                   Page 8
                                   4th Annual                                  
                      Weston High School - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                               Boys Discus Throw                               
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK           PTS   
     ===== ========================== =================== ==========     ===   
         1 DeVaughan, Dave            Newton South        135'05.00"     10    
         2 Ledffler, Greg             Brockton HS         130'07.00"      8    
         3 Darden, Ray                Brookline           127'10.00"      6    
         4 Connelly, Kevin            Malden Catholic     123'01.00"      4    
         5 Morhn, John                Lincoln Sudbury     119'07.00"      2    
         6 Laney, Steve               Cohasset            118'09.00"      1    
         7 Powell, Justin             Brookline           118'07.00"           
         8 Otten, James               Newton North        115'04.00"           
         9 Robinovich, Eric           Newton South        111'08.00"           
        10 Davis, Craig               Cohasset            110'11.00"           
        11 LeBlanc, Rob               Weston HS           108'07.00"           
        12 Wood, Dave                 Newton South        107'05.00"           
        13 Barnes, Travis             Cambridge RL        105'07.00"           
        14 Hauck, Mike                Brookline           104'07.00"           
        15 Lazarus, David             Brockton HS         100'03.00"           
        16 Sousa, Andrew              New Bedford HS       99'09.00"           
        17 Harley, Colin              Weston HS            97'01.00"           
        18 Chase, Lee                 New Bedford HS       95'03.00"           
        19 Abraham, Pat               Weston HS            94'10.00"           
        20 Dailey, Mike               Newton North         89'11.00"           
        21 Galvin, Jason              Norwell HS           12'01.00"           
         - Corba, Nic                 Martha's Vineyard           ND           
         - Caggiano, Joe              Brookline                   ND           
         - Bell, David                Newton North                ND           
                                                                               
                               Boys Javelin Throw                              
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK           PTS   
     ===== ========================== =================== ==========     ===   
         1 Maitland, Peter            Cohasset            167'08.00"           
         2 Gracie, Adam               New Bedford HS      164'08.00"           
         3 Thbeault, George           Norwell HS          162'01.00"           
         4 Baptiste, Travis           Martha's Vineyard   156'07.00"           
         5 Lin, Tim                   Newton South        154'09.00"           
         6 Hauck, Mike                Brookline           153'05.00"           
         7 Mownsey, Eric              Chelmsford          149'06.00"           
         8 Leach, Brandon             Brockton HS         136'11.00"           
         9 Souter, Lee                Wayland HS          133'07.00"           
        10 Kershaw, Michael           Brockton HS         132'09.00"           
        11 Tutor, Dave                Newton South        131'01.00"           
        12 Wynter, Troy               Brockton HS         122'01.00"           
        13 Tuxbury, Josh              Lincoln Sudbury     121'06.00"           
        14 Ballard, Quandell          Cambridge RL        121'01.00"           
        15 Gardner, M                 Concord-Carlisle HS 118'07.00"           
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                          Weston Twilight Invitational                   Page 9
                                   4th Annual                                  
                      Weston High School - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                         Boys Javelin Throw (Continued)                        
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 05/04/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK           PTS   
     ===== ========================== =================== ==========     ===   
        16 Bellot, Yannick            Newton South        109'10.00"           
        17 Harley, Colin              Weston HS            97'06.00"           
         - Broscheit, Klaus           Martha's Vineyard         FOUL           
         - Pierrenlian, Stanley       Cambridge RL                ND           




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile