Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Scituate Fire Fighters

Scituate , MA, May 13, 2001

Overall and Age Group

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Scituate Fire Fighters 5K                         
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   15:56  5:08    1 18-29    1 M   573 Jamie Gallagher             Hull,MA                                                           
   2   17:52  5:46    1 50-59    2 M   492 WAYNE ALUKONIS              PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
   3   18:25  5:56    1 30-39    3 M   632 Mike Kearrney               Coahsset,MA                                                       
   4   18:47  6:04    2 30-39    4 M   670 Ted Oyle                    Scit,MA                                                           
   5   18:55  6:06    1 30-39    1 F   591 Cathleen Campbell           Durbury,MA                                                        
   6   19:00  6:08    1 40-49    5 M   560 Joel Richards               Millis,MA                                                         
   7   19:04  6:09    3 30-39    6 M   439 RICHARD BAGGE               MILTON,MA                                                         
   8   19:18  6:14    2 40-49    7 M   720 Jake Kennedty               Scit,MA                                                           
   9   19:23  6:15    4 30-39    8 M   651 Gerry Allain                Worc,MA                                                           
  10   19:29  6:17    2 50-59    9 M   584 Jorge Espada                Dorchester,MA                                                     
  11   19:41  6:21    3 50-59   10 M   490 DAVE PEMBER                 MEDFIELD,MA                                                       
  12   19:48  6:23    1 40-49    2 F   463 SUSAN KENNEY                SOMERSET,MA                                                       
  13   20:03  6:28    2 18-29   11 M   368 JEFF CUOZZO                 ROXBURY,MA                                                        
  14   20:10  6:30    3 40-49   12 M   642 Paul Catanoso               Marshfield,MA                                                     
  15   20:20  6:34    5 30-39   13 M   644 Brian Dudley                Kingston,MA                                                       
  16   20:31  6:37    6 30-39   14 M   565 Bill Sllen                  Quincy,MA                                                         
  17   20:41  6:40    1 60-98   15 M   506 DON BELL                    BELLINGHAM,MA                                                     
  18   20:42  6:41    7 30-39   16 M   426 PAUL GALLERANI              PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  19   20:44  6:41     Age?     17 M   627 Jake Mahoney                Scit,MA            R                                              
  20   20:49  6:43    8 30-39   18 M   624 Greg Chaves                 Plympton,MA                                                       
  21   20:54  6:45    4 40-49   19 M   521 STEVE FALLETTI              YARMOUTHPORT,MA    F                                              
  22   21:00  6:46    5 40-49   20 M   519 EDWARD SHANLEY              MARSHFIELD,MA      F                                              
  23   21:02  6:47    4 50-59   21 M   518 MANNY ARRUDA                SOMERVILLE,MA      F                                              
  24   21:03  6:47    9 30-39   22 M   423 MATT VOELGER                SCITUATE,MA                                                       
  25   21:04  6:48    1 01-17    3 F   564 Linda Nguyen                Hull,MA                                                           
  26   21:06  6:48   10 30-39   23 M   405 JAMES HOLMES                MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
  27   21:09  6:49    6 40-49   24 M   450 JOHN DASILVA                WHITMAN,MA                                                        
  28   21:12  6:50    5 50-59   25 M   561 John Hurley                 Dorchester,MA                                                     
  29   21:25  6:55   11 30-39   26 M   563 Donald Walter               Scituate,MA                                                       
  30   21:27  6:55    7 40-49   27 M   453 KEVIN SKEIBER               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
  31   21:28  6:55   12 30-39   28 M   540 THOMAS DIPISA               SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
  32   21:32  6:57    1 01-17   29 M   350 OWEN KIRKBRIDE              SCITUATE,MA                                                       
  33   21:37  6:58    1 18-29    4 F   371 LESLIE O'DELL               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
  34   21:42  7:00   13 30-39   30 M   589 Charles Travers             Brockton,MA                                                       
  35   21:43  7:00    2 60-98   31 M   507 FRED ZULEGER                COVENTRY,RI                                                       
  36   21:48  7:02   14 30-39   32 M   411 BOB GALLAGHER               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
  37   21:59  7:05    2 01-17   33 M   641 Patrick Duggan              Scit,MA                                                           
  38   22:01  7:06    2 30-39    5 F   661 Mary Kate Shea              Marshfield,MA                                                     
  39   22:10  7:09   15 30-39   34 M   655 Chris Corbett               Marshfield,MA                                                     
  40   22:12  7:10    2 18-29    6 F   357 TONI MARIE DIEGOLI          PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  41   22:15  7:11    3 01-17   35 M   723 Max Morgun                  E Bridgewater,MA                                                  
  42   22:21  7:13    3 18-29   36 M   554 Ncolas Bogusz               Scituate,MA                                                       
  43   22:23  7:13    4 01-17   37 M   567 David Allen                 Hull,MA                                                           
  44   22:24  7:14    8 40-49   38 M   700 P K Howlett                 Minot,MA                                                          
  45   22:26  7:14    9 40-49   39 M   694 Joe Geogan                  Norwell,MA                                                        
  46   22:28  7:15    3 30-39    7 F   429 NICOLE CASHMAN              ABINGTON,MA                                                       
  47   22:32  7:16   16 30-39   40 M   396 MARK BATES                  WESTWOOD,MA                                                       
  48   22:35  7:17    4 30-39    8 F   404 GAIL MARTIN                 SHARON,MA                                                         
  49   22:40  7:19   10 40-49   41 M   481 MIKE WEYDT                  SCITUATE,MA                                                       
  50   22:46  7:21    2 40-49    9 F   600 Laurie Buttkus              Hingham,MA                                                        
  51   22:47  7:21    4 18-29   42 M   361 ALLAN VACHA                 SCITUATE,MA                                                       
  52   22:48  7:21    5 30-39   10 F   430 DENISE BRISBANE             COHASSET,MA                                                       
  53   22:50  7:22   11 40-49   43 M   597 Dan Doherty                 Scituate,MA        R                                              
  54   22:51  7:22    3 60-98   44 M   508 DON MURRAY                  DORCHESTER,MA                                                     
  55   22:53  7:23   12 40-49   45 M   712 Jeff Grossman               Cohasset,MA                                                       
  56   22:55  7:24    4 60-98   46 M   698 Dick Nickerson              Auburndale,MA                                                     
  57   22:58  7:25   17 30-39   47 M   592 Kevin Daly                  Duxbury,MA                                                        
  58   23:01  7:25   13 40-49   48 M   631 Steve Lanzillotta           Hanover,MA                                                        
  59   23:07  7:27   18 30-39   49 M   513 CHRIS BARBOUN               AVON,MA            F                                              
  60   23:11  7:29    6 50-59   50 M   722 Bill Partridge              Scit,MA                                                           
  61   23:12  7:29    5 01-17   51 M   352 DEVON BELL                  COHASSET,MA                                                       
  62   23:14  7:30   14 40-49   52 M   458 PETER CHUILLI               MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
  63   23:16  7:30   19 30-39   53 M   657 Jason McDonald              Weymouth,MA                                                       
  64   23:17  7:31    7 50-59   54 M   498 TIMOTHY KENNEALLY           PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  65   23:24  7:33   20 30-39   55 M   643 Larry Pyan                  Scit,MA                                                           
  66   23:32  7:35   21 30-39   56 M   662 Kevin Walken                Boston,MA                                                         
  67   23:40  7:38    8 50-59   57 M   499 EDWARD LEONARD              PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  68   23:42  7:39    5 18-29   58 M   659 Brian Roberts               Scit,MA            R                                              
  69   23:43  7:39   15 40-49   59 M   692 Dennis Hickey               Rockland,MA                                                       
  70   23:44  7:39    1 50-59   11 F   695 Leila Walden                Hingham,MA                                                        
  71   23:46  7:40    3 40-49   12 F   635 Carolyn Moore               Scit,MA                                                           
  72   23:48  7:41   16 40-49   60 M   684 Andy Burbine                Abington,MA                                                       
  73   23:49  7:41   22 30-39   61 M   621 Kevin Dowd                  Dorchester,MA                                                     
  74   23:50  7:41   17 40-49   62 M   472 RICHARD OFSTHUN             COHASSET,MA                                                       
  75   23:52  7:42    4 40-49   13 F   531 CAROLYN DIPESA              SCITUATE,MA                                                       
  76   23:58  7:44    6 30-39   14 F   395 LINDA BATES                 WESTWOOD,MA                                                       
  77   24:03  7:45   23 30-39   63 M   555 Bill Taylor                 Scituate,MA                                                       
  78   24:06  7:46    9 50-59   64 M   500 DAVID LONEY                 W BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                  
  79   24:08  7:47   24 30-39   65 M   417 TIMOTHY MCLEOD              E WEYMOUTH,MA                                                     
  80   24:09  7:47   18 40-49   66 M   516 FRANCIS LYONS               HULL,MA            F                                              
  81   24:12  7:48    6 01-17   67 M   680 Tom Chase                   Cohasset,MA          Tommy And Laura Chase                        
  82   24:15  7:49    2 01-17   15 F   351 NICOLE AFFANNATO            WHITMAN,MA                                                        
  83   24:18  7:50   25 30-39   68 M   650 Marisa Garman               Scituate,MA                                                       
  84   24:20  7:51    2 50-59   16 F   503 CHERYL FALLETTI             YARMOUTHPORT,MA                                                   
  85   24:22  7:52    3 01-17   17 F   618 Bell Gorman                 Scituate,MA                                                       
  86   24:23  7:52    7 01-17   69 M   686 James Pratt                 Scit,MA                                                           
  87   24:26  7:53    7 30-39   18 F   636 L. Stephani Hernan          Scit,MA                                                           
  88   24:28  7:54   26 30-39   70 M   438 DAVID LAHIVE                COHASSET,MA                                                       
  89   24:31  7:55    3 18-29   19 F   366 LARRISA CRANE               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
  90   24:34  7:55    4 18-29   20 F   660 Lisa Morris                 Marshfield,MA                                                     
  91   24:40  7:57   19 40-49   71 M   556 Jim Benton                  Craver,MA                                                         
  92   24:41  7:58   20 40-49   72 M   443 PETER CARR                  SCITUATE,MA                                                       
  93   24:41  7:58   27 30-39   73 M   413 MARK SNYDER                 PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  94   24:42  7:58    8 30-39   21 F   406 CINDY PAINI                 SCITUATE,MA                                                       
  95   24:42  7:58    5 40-49   22 F   536 MAUREEN SIMPSON             SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
  96   24:43  7:58   10 50-59   74 M   487 JACK RADLEY                 SCITUATE,MA                                                       
  97   24:44  7:59   28 30-39   75 M   665 Mike Burke                  Milton,MA                                                         
  98   24:44  7:59    8 01-17   76 M   638 Steve Barry                 Scit,MA                                                           
  99   24:45  7:59    6 40-49   23 F   714 Deb Lynch                   Hanover,MA                                                        
 100   24:48  8:00    9 01-17   77 M   587 Brian Travers               Brockton,MA                                                       
 101   24:50  8:01   29 30-39   78 M   409 SEAN CASHMAN                HANOVER,MA                                                        
 102   24:53  8:02   21 40-49   79 M   517 DAVID MARTIN                SHARON,MA          F                                              
 103   24:56  8:03   22 40-49   80 M   464 BRIAN KENNEY                SOMERSET,MA                                                       
 104   24:58  8:03   30 30-39   81 M   710 Stephan McDonough           Dorchester,MA                                                     
 105   25:00  8:04    7 40-49   24 F   542 ANNE PALMER                 SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 106   25:02  8:05    8 40-49   25 F   681 Laura Chase                 Cohasset,MA          Tommy And Laura Chase                        
 107   25:04  8:05   11 50-59   82 M   483 TOM KELLY                   PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 108   25:07  8:06   31 30-39   83 M   727 John Curtin                 Randolph,MA                                                       
 109   25:08  8:06    4 01-17   26 F   356 KATELYN CARR                SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 110   25:10  8:07   32 30-39   84 M   702 Austin O'Malley             Scit,MA                                                           
 111   25:12  8:08   33 30-39   85 M   538 MARK WALSH                  SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 112   25:14  8:08   34 30-39   86 M   434 JON DURANT                  COHASSET,MA                                                       
 113   25:17  8:09    6 18-29   87 M   362 POWELL VACHA                SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 114   25:24  8:12   23 40-49   88 M   456 JOE ALLEN                   SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 115   25:26  8:12   24 40-49   89 M   586 Ed Duffy                    Minot,MA                                                          
 116   25:27  8:13    9 30-39   27 F   697 Kirstie Houghton            Hull,MA                                                           
 117   25:30  8:14   35 30-39   90 M   696 Rich Steidle                Hull,MA                                                           
 118   25:34  8:15   25 40-49   91 M   473 DAN DUGGAN                  MANSFIELD,MA                                                      
 119   25:35  8:15    7 18-29   92 M   547 RYAN CARLSON                SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 120   25:37  8:16   36 30-39   93 M   425 ROBERT DURANT               COHASSET,MA                                                       
 121   25:39  8:16   10 30-39   28 F   537 LAURA BUCHANAN              SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 122   25:41  8:17   11 30-39   29 F   414 SUZANNE SNYDER              PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 123   25:45  8:18    8 18-29   94 M   705 Jhn Haretown                Hyde Park,MA                                                      
 124   25:48  8:19    5 18-29   30 F   706 Lynn Fiore                  Readville,MA                                                      
 125   25:49  8:20    5 01-17   31 F   690 Cristina Hickey             Rockland,MA                                                       
 126   25:50  8:20   12 30-39   32 F   539 SHARON WHITTIER             SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 127   25:52  8:21   10 01-17   95 M   648 Ian Connolly                Scituate,MA        R                                              
 128   25:54  8:21   12 50-59   96 M   647 Brian Connolly              Scituater,MA       R                                              
 129   25:56  8:22   13 30-39   33 F   715 Judy Howlett                Scit,MA                                                           
 130   25:58  8:23   14 30-39   34 F   557 Julie Cifrino               Scituate,MA                                                       
 131   26:00  8:23   11 01-17   97 M   530 RYAN OFSTHUN                COHASSET,MA          Ryan And Kathy Ofsthun                       
 132   26:01  8:24   13 50-59   98 M   668 Burt Bryan                  Norwell,MA                                                        
 133   26:03  8:24   15 30-39   35 F   397 JOANNE KITTREDGE            MANOMET,MA                                                        
 134   26:04  8:25   14 50-59   99 M   701 Jeff Starr                  Abginton,MA        F                                              
 135   26:06  8:25   37 30-39  100 M   726 Bill McCarthy               Wey,MA                                                            
 136   26:08  8:26    6 01-17   36 F   580 Danielle Swain              Scituate,MA                                                       
 137   26:12  8:27   38 30-39  101 M   413 MARK SNYDER                 PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 138   26:15  8:28   39 30-39  102 M   673 Brian Duffey                Scit,MA                                                           
 139   26:16  8:28   16 30-39   37 F   688 Judy Defiuppo               Natick,MA                                                         
 140   26:18  8:29    6 18-29   38 F   674 Kelly Butterwoan            Scit,MA                                                           
 141   26:20  8:30    9 18-29  103 M   370 JASON ROSLONEK              WALTHAM,MA                                                        
 142   26:21  8:30   26 40-49  104 M   471 MICHAEL FAHEY               WEYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 143   26:26  8:32   10 18-29  105 M   629 Josh Harrington             Scit,MA            R                                              
 144   26:31  8:33    7 18-29   39 F   626 Tracey Daley                Scit,MA            R                                              
 145   26:35  8:35   40 30-39  106 M   588 Scott Andres                Rockland,MA                                                       
 146   26:39  8:36   17 30-39   40 F   724 Dottie Morgan               E Bridgewater,MA                                                  
 147   26:41  8:36     Age?        U   226  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 148   26:43  8:37    8 18-29   41 F   611 Amy Silva                   Provincetown,MA                                                   
 149   26:47  8:38    9 18-29   42 F   672 Debbie Beal                 Scit,MA                                                           
 150   26:50  8:39    7 01-17   43 F   718 Molly Howlett               Scit,MA                                                           
 151   26:52  8:40   27 40-49  107 M   520 THOMAS GINGRAS              WORCESTER,MA       F                                              
 152   26:54  8:41   41 30-39  108 M   633 Bill Toland                 Scit,MA                                                           
 153   26:57  8:42   18 30-39   44 F   693 Jen Brady                   Abington,MA                                                       
 154   26:59  8:42     Age?        U   242  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 155   27:00  8:43    9 40-49   45 F   477 DEBBIE PAGE                 S WEYMOUTH,MA                                                     
 156   27:01  8:43   19 30-39   46 F   440 KRISTIN BARRETT             HINGHAM,MA                                                        
 157   27:03  8:44   10 40-49   47 F   529 KATHY OFSTHUN               COHASSET,MA          Ryan And Kathy Ofsthun                       
 158   27:04  8:44   11 40-49   48 F   637 Sue Barry                   Scit,MA                                                           
 159   27:08  8:45   28 40-49  109 M   444 GARY NAJARIAN               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 160   27:14  8:47   42 30-39  110 M   732 John Stevson                Hancock,MA                                                        
 161   27:16  8:48   10 18-29   49 F   535 MELISSA HOGAN               SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 162   27:19  8:49   11 18-29   50 F   645 Marcella Gillia             Scit,MA                                                           
 163   27:20  8:49   12 18-29   51 F   372 AMY WELSH                   SAUGUS,MA                                                         
 164   27:21  8:49   43 30-39  111 M   721 Kevin Henry                 Dor,MA                                                            
 165   27:23  8:50   12 40-49   52 F   459 MICHELLE SWAN               STONEHAM,MA                                                       
 166   27:24  8:50   20 30-39   53 F   402 KATHY COMEAU                SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 167   27:25  8:51   29 40-49  112 M   455 CHRIS COMEAU                SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 168   27:26  8:51   13 40-49   54 F   526 KATHY DUNN FINN             PEMBROKE,MA          Kathy And Casey Finn                         
 169   27:27  8:51   13 18-29   55 F   527 CASEY FINN                  PEMBROKE,MA          Kathy And Casey Finn                         
 170   27:28  8:52   12 01-17  113 M   587 Brian Travers               Brockton,MA                                                       
 171   27:29  8:52   13 01-17  114 M   559 Chris Caldue                Norwell,MA                                                        
 172   27:30  8:52   21 30-39   56 F   653 Liz Kahrs                   Scit,MA            R                                              
 173   27:31  8:53   44 30-39  115 M   394 TERENCE POW                 DUXBURY,MA                                                        
 174   27:32  8:53   22 30-39   57 F   398 ELIZABETH BAUMANN           SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 175   27:41  8:56   23 30-39   58 F   393 PAM CONNER                  PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 176   27:43  8:56   15 50-59  116 M   484 DAN KELLY                   PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 177   27:45  8:57   24 30-39   59 F   408 ANDREA CASHMAN              HANOVER,MA                                                        
 178   27:46  8:57   14 40-49   60 F   663 Pat Patterson               Hyannis,MA                                                        
 179   27:47  8:58   15 40-49   61 F   460 JILL PATTERSON              SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 180   27:48  8:58    3 50-59   62 F   495 JUDY SERAFINI               WEYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 181   27:50  8:59   25 30-39   63 F   614 Lonise Silv                 Scit,MA                                                           
 182   27:51  8:59   45 30-39  117 M   708 P Duffy                     Scit,MA                                                           
 183   27:52  8:59   16 40-49   64 F   577 Jean Walsh                  Abington,MA                                                       
 184   27:54  9:00   30 40-49  118 M   534 BILL GEARY                  SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 185   27:56  9:01   16 50-59  119 M   496 TOM KEEFE                   SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 186   27:57  9:01   14 01-17  120 M   689 James Hickey                Rockland,MA                                                       
 187   27:58  9:01   26 30-39   65 F   400 LISA ROBERTS                MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
 188   27:58  9:01   17 40-49   66 F   457 NANCY DUGGAN                SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 189   27:59  9:02   18 40-49   67 F   462 SONJA BEIG                  MASHPEE,MA                                                        
 190   28:00  9:02   17 50-59  121 M   493 COLIN MCAULEY               MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
 191   28:00  9:02   31 40-49  122 M   654 Bob Murray                  Scit,MA                                                           
 192   28:02  9:03   27 30-39   68 F   427 MARCIA NELSON               BOXBORO,MA                                                        
 193   28:04  9:03    8 01-17   69 F   719 Lauren Wogel                Riverside,MA                                                      
 194   28:06  9:04   19 40-49   70 F   685 Amy Pratt                   Scit,MA                                                           
 195   28:07  9:04    5 60-98  123 M   505 TOM WAGNER                  MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
 196   28:08  9:05   20 40-49   71 F   451 BARBARA KELLY               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 197   28:08  9:05   21 40-49   72 F   558 Kathleen Duggan             Scituate,MA                                                       
 198   28:10  9:05   22 40-49   73 F   646 Tersa Keefe                 Scit,MA                                                           
 199   28:11  9:05   32 40-49  124 M   562 Colen Oconnell              Newton,MA          F                                              
 200   28:12  9:06   33 40-49  125 M   572 Steve Brighan               Scituate,MA                                                       
 201   28:14  9:06   18 50-59  126 M   569 Sharpless Jones             Scituate,MA                                                       
 202   28:15  9:07   23 40-49   74 F   474 LORRAINE SCHINELLI          SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 203   28:16  9:07   24 40-49   75 F   468 KATHY LYONS                 WORCESTER,MA                                                      
 204   28:18  9:08   28 30-39   76 F   441 AILEEN ZEC                  DUXBURY,MA                                                        
 205   28:21  9:09   29 30-39   77 F   677 Julie Burgeon               Duxbury,MA         .                                              
 206   28:26  9:10   34 40-49  127 M   533 TOM O'KEEFE                 SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 207   28:28  9:11   30 30-39   78 F   691 Betty Hickey                Rockland,MA                                                       
 208   28:31  9:12   14 18-29   79 F   725 Coreen Melville             Scit,MA                                                           
 209   28:34  9:13   31 30-39   80 F   522 PAULA MACDONALD             SCITUATE,MA          Paula And Mike                               
 210   28:38  9:14   11 18-29  128 M   704 Eric Alliette               Methuen,MA                                                        
 211   28:41  9:15   32 30-39   81 F   703 Tracy Libby                 Scit,MA            R                                              
 212   28:44  9:16   35 40-49  129 M   576 Ron Walsh                   Abington,MA                                                       
 213   28:49  9:18   25 40-49   82 F   448 JAN BURKHARDT               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 214   28:52  9:19   12 18-29  130 M   678 Doug Macdonald              Abington,MA                                                       
 215   28:54  9:19   15 18-29   83 F   679 Beth Crowly                 Scit,MA                                                           
 216   28:59  9:21   33 30-39   84 F   432 KATHLEEN ELLIOT             DUXBURY,MA                                                        
 217   29:04  9:23   19 50-59  131 M   713 John Shirrifiz              Abington,MA                                                       
 218   29:09  9:24    6 60-98  132 M   509 TED TYLER                   FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                     
 219   29:14  9:26   36 40-49  133 M   514 ROBERT PILLARELLA           AVON,MA            F                                              
 220   29:16  9:26   26 40-49   85 F   675 Peg O'Donnell               Scit,MA                                                           
 221   29:17  9:27   34 30-39   86 F   671 Colleen Lewis               Scit,MA                                                           
 222   29:18  9:27   16 18-29   87 F   711 Christine Montgomery        Scit,MA                                                           
 223   29:20  9:28   35 30-39   88 F   418 BECKY WALSH                 SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 224   29:21  9:28   36 30-39   89 F   669 Rebecca Lewis               Scit,MA                                                           
 225   29:22  9:28   37 30-39   90 F   656 Dianne Russo                Weymouth,MA                                                       
 226   29:23  9:29   17 18-29   91 F   373 TRINA CAMARAO               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 227   29:31  9:31   37 40-49  134 M   566 Michael Devine              Hingham,MA                                                        
 228   29:33  9:32   46 30-39  135 M   658 Mike Voelger                Scit,MA                                                           
 229   29:34  9:32   38 30-39   92 F   543 LAURIE FREEMAN              SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 230   29:38  9:34   27 40-49   93 F   466 MARY OBERT                  SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 231   29:41  9:35   47 30-39  136 M   544 ROGER FREEMAN               SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 232   29:42  9:35   39 30-39   94 F   421 PAULA LINCOLN               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 233   29:44  9:35   48 30-39  137 M   523 MIKE DICKEY                 SCITUATE,MA          Paula And Mike                               
 234   29:46  9:36   40 30-39   95 F   428 JENNIFER MURPHY             SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 235   29:48  9:37   41 30-39   96 F   728 Lisa Rosen                  Boston,MA                                                         
 236   29:49  9:37   42 30-39   97 F   664 Leslie Burke                Milton,MA                                                         
 237   29:51  9:38   20 50-59  138 M   682 Mark Chase                  Cohasset,MA                                                       
 238   29:52  9:38   38 40-49  139 M   467 DOUG DIENEL                 SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 239   29:52  9:38   21 50-59  140 M   494 JAY BRIEN                   SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 240   29:54  9:39   43 30-39   98 F   437 NANCY THOMPSON              SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 241   29:55  9:39   13 18-29  141 M   367 MARK THOMPSON               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 242   29:55  9:39   22 50-59  142 M   607 Tim Smith                   Scit,MA                                                           
 243   29:56  9:39   44 30-39   99 F   630 Tracy McCormack             Holbrook,MA                                                       
 244   30:00  9:41   39 40-49  143 M   667 John Ingram                 Scit,MA                                                           
 245   30:04  9:42   15 01-17  144 M   652 Josh Dure                   Cohasset,MA                                                       
 246   30:07  9:43   18 18-29  100 F   546 LORI BATEMAN                SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 247   30:10  9:44    9 01-17  101 F   683 Jen Givins                  Norwell,MA                                                        
 248   30:12  9:45   16 01-17  145 M   355 WIS MURRAY                  COHASSET,MA                                                       
 249   30:13  9:45   28 40-49  102 F   452 SUSIE DURANT                COHASSET,MA                                                       
 250   30:16  9:46   40 40-49  146 M   480 WISNER MURRAY               COHASSET,MA                                                       
 251   30:25  9:49   45 30-39  103 F   419 BRIDGET DUFFY               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 252   30:34  9:52   29 40-49  104 F   666 Carol Ribaudo               Scit,MA                                                           
 253   30:41  9:54   30 40-49  105 F   469 JEAN OLSSON                 WORCESTER,MA                                                      
 254   30:45  9:55   41 40-49  147 M   449 BOB LEWIS                   COHASSET,MA                                                       
 255   30:49  9:56   46 30-39  106 F   442 LISA VIRELLO                HINGHAM,MA                                                        
 256   30:51  9:57   31 40-49  107 F   475 LINDA CROVELLA              SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 257   30:53  9:58   42 40-49  148 M   476 MARK CROVELLA               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 258   30:57  9:59   23 50-59  149 M   485 RICK BURNS                  SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 259   31:00 10:00   24 50-59  150 M   716 Mike Coleman                                                                               
 260   31:02 10:01   49 30-39  151 M   634 Patrick Cray                Hingham,MA                                                        
 261   31:07 10:02   17 01-17  152 M   649 Shawn Connolly              Scit,MA            R                                              
 262   31:36 10:12   50 30-39  153 M   399 BILL DORGAN                 SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 263   31:37 10:12   10 01-17  108 F   599 Margaret Buttkus            Hingham,MA                                                        
 264   31:38 10:12   43 40-49  154 M   447 DANIEL BURKHARDT            SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 265   31:40 10:13   32 40-49  109 F   676 Lauren Koncius              Scit,MA                                                           
 266   32:09 10:22   33 40-49  110 F   454 MARY BARRY                  SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 267   32:16 10:25   47 30-39  111 F   628 Ihamen Temple               Hull,MA                                                           
 268   32:22 10:26    4 50-59  112 F   489 JANICE COMEAU               NORWELL,MA                                                        
 269   32:26 10:28   48 30-39  113 F   412 PATTY COCKEY                HANOVER,MA                                                        
 270   32:29 10:29   49 30-39  114 F   401 KATHY HOFFMAN               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 271   33:13 10:43   34 40-49  115 F   729 Nancy Reynold               Scit,MA                                                           
 272   33:16 10:44   11 01-17  116 F   730 Katie Reynolds              Scit,MA                                                           
 273   33:18 10:45     Age?        U   551  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 274   33:22 10:46   35 40-49  117 F   479 JULIE SYLVESTER             SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 275   33:23 10:46     Age?        U   550  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 276   33:24 10:46    5 50-59  118 F   491 MARY TYLER                  FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                     
 277   33:26 10:47   50 30-39  119 F   707 Molly Leaf                  Dorchester,MA                                                     
 278   34:42 11:12   19 18-29  120 F   369 SAMANTHA COOK NOT PD.       BOSTON,MA                                                         
 279   35:33 11:28   25 50-59  155 M   497 JOHN SIDLAUSKAS             MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
 280   35:56 11:35   51 30-39  121 F   407 JENNIFER DUFFY              SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 281   36:11 11:40   26 50-59  156 M   486 ROBERT HARTIGAN             MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
 282   36:30 11:46    7 60-98  157 M   510 JOHN BATES                  SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 283   36:36 11:48   36 40-49  122 F   545 JOAN FARRAGHER              SCITUTATE,MA       R                                              
 284   36:54 11:54   37 40-49  123 F   445 LAURIE GRANT                PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 285   37:13 12:00   52 30-39  124 F   422 JEANMARIE VOELGER           SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 286   37:50 12:12   53 30-39  125 F   403 NANCY ALLEN                 SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 287   41:43 13:27   27 50-59  158 M   488 ANDY HAILER                 COHASSET,MA                                                       
            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
            MENS OVERALL WINNERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     15:56  5:08    1 18-29    1 M   573 Jamie Gallagher             Hull,MA                                                          

           WOMENS OVERALL WINNERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:55  6:06    1 30-39    1 F   591 Cathleen Campbell           Durbury,MA                                                       
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
         MEN AGE GROUP 60-98
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:41  6:40    1 60-98   15 M   506 DON BELL                    BELLINGHAM,MA                                                    
 2     21:43  7:00    2 60-98   31 M   507 FRED ZULEGER                COVENTRY,RI                                                      
 3     22:51  7:22    3 60-98   44 M   508 DON MURRAY                  DORCHESTER,MA                                                    
 4     22:55  7:24    4 60-98   46 M   698 Dick Nickerson              Auburndale,MA                                                    
 5     28:07  9:04    5 60-98  123 M   505 TOM WAGNER                  MARSHFIELD,MA                                                    
         MEN AGE GROUP 50-59
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     17:52  5:46    1 50-59    2 M   492 WAYNE ALUKONIS              PLYMOUTH,MA                                                      
 2     19:29  6:17    2 50-59    9 M   584 Jorge Espada                Dorchester,MA                                                    
 3     19:41  6:21    3 50-59   10 M   490 DAVE PEMBER                 MEDFIELD,MA                                                      
 4     21:02  6:47    4 50-59   21 M   518 MANNY ARRUDA                SOMERVILLE,MA      F                                             
 5     21:12  6:50    5 50-59   25 M   561 John Hurley                 Dorchester,MA                                                    
         MEN AGE GROUP 40-49
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:00  6:08    1 40-49    5 M   560 Joel Richards               Millis,MA                                                        
 2     19:18  6:14    2 40-49    7 M   720 Jake Kennedty               Scit,MA                                                          
 3     20:10  6:30    3 40-49   12 M   642 Paul Catanoso               Marshfield,MA                                                    
 4     20:54  6:45    4 40-49   19 M   521 STEVE FALLETTI              YARMOUTHPORT,MA    F                                             
 5     21:00  6:46    5 40-49   20 M   519 EDWARD SHANLEY              MARSHFIELD,MA      F                                             
         MEN AGE GROUP 30-39
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:25  5:56    1 30-39    3 M   632 Mike Kearrney               Coahsset,MA                                                      
 2     18:47  6:04    2 30-39    4 M   670 Ted Oyle                    Scit,MA                                                          
 3     19:04  6:09    3 30-39    6 M   439 RICHARD BAGGE               MILTON,MA                                                        
 4     19:23  6:15    4 30-39    8 M   651 Gerry Allain                Worc,MA                                                          
 5     20:20  6:34    5 30-39   13 M   644 Brian Dudley                Kingston,MA                                                      
         MEN AGE GROUP 18-29
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:03  6:28    2 18-29   11 M   368 JEFF CUOZZO                 ROXBURY,MA                                                       
 2     22:21  7:13    3 18-29   36 M   554 Ncolas Bogusz               Scituate,MA                                                      
 3     22:47  7:21    4 18-29   42 M   361 ALLAN VACHA                 SCITUATE,MA                                                      
 4     23:42  7:39    5 18-29   58 M   659 Brian Roberts               Scit,MA            R                                             
 5     25:17  8:09    6 18-29   87 M   362 POWELL VACHA                SCITUATE,MA                                                      
         MEN AGE GROUP 01-17
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:32  6:57    1 01-17   29 M   350 OWEN KIRKBRIDE              SCITUATE,MA                                                      
 2     21:59  7:05    2 01-17   33 M   641 Patrick Duggan              Scit,MA                                                          
 3     22:15  7:11    3 01-17   35 M   723 Max Morgun                  E Bridgewater,MA                                                 
 4     22:23  7:13    4 01-17   37 M   567 David Allen                 Hull,MA                                                          
 5     23:12  7:29    5 01-17   51 M   352 DEVON BELL                  COHASSET,MA                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-59
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:44  7:39    1 50-59   11 F   695 Leila Walden                Hingham,MA                                                       
 2     24:20  7:51    2 50-59   16 F   503 CHERYL FALLETTI             YARMOUTHPORT,MA                                                  
 3     27:48  8:58    3 50-59   62 F   495 JUDY SERAFINI               WEYMOUTH,MA                                                      
 4     32:22 10:26    4 50-59  112 F   489 JANICE COMEAU               NORWELL,MA                                                       
 5     33:24 10:46    5 50-59  118 F   491 MARY TYLER                  FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                    
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-49
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:48  6:23    1 40-49    2 F   463 SUSAN KENNEY                SOMERSET,MA                                                      
 2     22:46  7:21    2 40-49    9 F   600 Laurie Buttkus              Hingham,MA                                                       
 3     23:46  7:40    3 40-49   12 F   635 Carolyn Moore               Scit,MA                                                          
 4     23:52  7:42    4 40-49   13 F   531 CAROLYN DIPESA              SCITUATE,MA                                                      
 5     24:42  7:58    5 40-49   22 F   536 MAUREEN SIMPSON             SCITUATE,MA        R                                             
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-39
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:01  7:06    2 30-39    5 F   661 Mary Kate Shea              Marshfield,MA                                                    
 2     22:28  7:15    3 30-39    7 F   429 NICOLE CASHMAN              ABINGTON,MA                                                      
 3     22:35  7:17    4 30-39    8 F   404 GAIL MARTIN                 SHARON,MA                                                        
 4     22:48  7:21    5 30-39   10 F   430 DENISE BRISBANE             COHASSET,MA                                                      
 5     23:58  7:44    6 30-39   14 F   395 LINDA BATES                 WESTWOOD,MA                                                      
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 18-29
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:37  6:58    1 18-29    4 F   371 LESLIE O'DELL               SCITUATE,MA                                                      
 2     22:12  7:10    2 18-29    6 F   357 TONI MARIE DIEGOLI          PLYMOUTH,MA                                                      
 3     24:31  7:55    3 18-29   19 F   366 LARRISA CRANE               SCITUATE,MA                                                      
 4     24:34  7:55    4 18-29   20 F   660 Lisa Morris                 Marshfield,MA                                                    
 5     25:48  8:19    5 18-29   30 F   706 Lynn Fiore                  Readville,MA                                                     
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01-17
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:04  6:48    1 01-17    3 F   564 Linda Nguyen                Hull,MA                                                          
 2     24:15  7:49    2 01-17   15 F   351 NICOLE AFFANNATO            WHITMAN,MA                                                       
 3     24:22  7:52    3 01-17   17 F   618 Bell Gorman                 Scituate,MA                                                      
 4     25:08  8:06    4 01-17   26 F   356 KATELYN CARR                SCITUATE,MA                                                      
 5     25:49  8:20    5 01-17   31 F   690 Cristina Hickey             Rockland,MA                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
               TOP 50 MEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     15:56  5:08    1 18-29    1 M   573 Jamie Gallagher             Hull,MA                                                          
 2     17:52  5:46    1 50-59    2 M   492 WAYNE ALUKONIS              PLYMOUTH,MA                                                      
 3     18:25  5:56    1 30-39    3 M   632 Mike Kearrney               Coahsset,MA                                                      
 4     18:47  6:04    2 30-39    4 M   670 Ted Oyle                    Scit,MA                                                          
 5     19:00  6:08    1 40-49    5 M   560 Joel Richards               Millis,MA                                                        
 6     19:04  6:09    3 30-39    6 M   439 RICHARD BAGGE               MILTON,MA                                                        
 7     19:18  6:14    2 40-49    7 M   720 Jake Kennedty               Scit,MA                                                          
 8     19:23  6:15    4 30-39    8 M   651 Gerry Allain                Worc,MA                                                          
 9     19:29  6:17    2 50-59    9 M   584 Jorge Espada                Dorchester,MA                                                    
 10    19:41  6:21    3 50-59   10 M   490 DAVE PEMBER                 MEDFIELD,MA                                                       
 11    20:03  6:28    2 18-29   11 M   368 JEFF CUOZZO                 ROXBURY,MA                                                        
 12    20:10  6:30    3 40-49   12 M   642 Paul Catanoso               Marshfield,MA                                                     
 13    20:20  6:34    5 30-39   13 M   644 Brian Dudley                Kingston,MA                                                       
 14    20:31  6:37    6 30-39   14 M   565 Bill Sllen                  Quincy,MA                                                         
 15    20:41  6:40    1 60-98   15 M   506 DON BELL                    BELLINGHAM,MA                                                     
 16    20:42  6:41    7 30-39   16 M   426 PAUL GALLERANI              PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 17    20:44  6:41     Age?     17 M   627 Jake Mahoney                Scit,MA            R                                              
 18    20:49  6:43    8 30-39   18 M   624 Greg Chaves                 Plympton,MA                                                       
 19    20:54  6:45    4 40-49   19 M   521 STEVE FALLETTI              YARMOUTHPORT,MA    F                                              
 20    21:00  6:46    5 40-49   20 M   519 EDWARD SHANLEY              MARSHFIELD,MA      F                                              
 21    21:02  6:47    4 50-59   21 M   518 MANNY ARRUDA                SOMERVILLE,MA      F                                              
 22    21:03  6:47    9 30-39   22 M   423 MATT VOELGER                SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 23    21:06  6:48   10 30-39   23 M   405 JAMES HOLMES                MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
 24    21:09  6:49    6 40-49   24 M   450 JOHN DASILVA                WHITMAN,MA                                                        
 25    21:12  6:50    5 50-59   25 M   561 John Hurley                 Dorchester,MA                                                     
 26    21:25  6:55   11 30-39   26 M   563 Donald Walter               Scituate,MA                                                       
 27    21:27  6:55    7 40-49   27 M   453 KEVIN SKEIBER               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 28    21:28  6:55   12 30-39   28 M   540 THOMAS DIPISA               SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 29    21:32  6:57    1 01-17   29 M   350 OWEN KIRKBRIDE              SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 30    21:42  7:00   13 30-39   30 M   589 Charles Travers             Brockton,MA                                                       
 31    21:43  7:00    2 60-98   31 M   507 FRED ZULEGER                COVENTRY,RI                                                       
 32    21:48  7:02   14 30-39   32 M   411 BOB GALLAGHER               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 33    21:59  7:05    2 01-17   33 M   641 Patrick Duggan              Scit,MA                                                           
 34    22:10  7:09   15 30-39   34 M   655 Chris Corbett               Marshfield,MA                                                     
 35    22:15  7:11    3 01-17   35 M   723 Max Morgun                  E Bridgewater,MA                                                  
 36    22:21  7:13    3 18-29   36 M   554 Ncolas Bogusz               Scituate,MA                                                       
 37    22:23  7:13    4 01-17   37 M   567 David Allen                 Hull,MA                                                           
 38    22:24  7:14    8 40-49   38 M   700 P K Howlett                 Minot,MA                                                          
 39    22:26  7:14    9 40-49   39 M   694 Joe Geogan                  Norwell,MA                                                        
 40    22:32  7:16   16 30-39   40 M   396 MARK BATES                  WESTWOOD,MA                                                       
 41    22:40  7:19   10 40-49   41 M   481 MIKE WEYDT                  SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 42    22:47  7:21    4 18-29   42 M   361 ALLAN VACHA                 SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 43    22:50  7:22   11 40-49   43 M   597 Dan Doherty                 Scituate,MA        R                                              
 44    22:51  7:22    3 60-98   44 M   508 DON MURRAY                  DORCHESTER,MA                                                     
 45    22:53  7:23   12 40-49   45 M   712 Jeff Grossman               Cohasset,MA                                                       
 46    22:55  7:24    4 60-98   46 M   698 Dick Nickerson              Auburndale,MA                                                     
 47    22:58  7:25   17 30-39   47 M   592 Kevin Daly                  Duxbury,MA                                                        
 48    23:01  7:25   13 40-49   48 M   631 Steve Lanzillotta           Hanover,MA                                                        
 49    23:07  7:27   18 30-39   49 M   513 CHRIS BARBOUN               AVON,MA            F                                              
 50    23:11  7:29    6 50-59   50 M   722 Bill Partridge              Scit,MA                                                           

               TOP 50 WOMEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:55  6:06    1 30-39    1 F   591 Cathleen Campbell           Durbury,MA                                                       
 2     19:48  6:23    1 40-49    2 F   463 SUSAN KENNEY                SOMERSET,MA                                                      
 3     21:04  6:48    1 01-17    3 F   564 Linda Nguyen                Hull,MA                                                          
 4     21:37  6:58    1 18-29    4 F   371 LESLIE O'DELL               SCITUATE,MA                                                      
 5     22:01  7:06    2 30-39    5 F   661 Mary Kate Shea              Marshfield,MA                                                    
 6     22:12  7:10    2 18-29    6 F   357 TONI MARIE DIEGOLI          PLYMOUTH,MA                                                      
 7     22:28  7:15    3 30-39    7 F   429 NICOLE CASHMAN              ABINGTON,MA                                                      
 8     22:35  7:17    4 30-39    8 F   404 GAIL MARTIN                 SHARON,MA                                                        
 9     22:46  7:21    2 40-49    9 F   600 Laurie Buttkus              Hingham,MA                                                       
 10    22:48  7:21    5 30-39   10 F   430 DENISE BRISBANE             COHASSET,MA                                                       
 11    23:44  7:39    1 50-59   11 F   695 Leila Walden                Hingham,MA                                                        
 12    23:46  7:40    3 40-49   12 F   635 Carolyn Moore               Scit,MA                                                           
 13    23:52  7:42    4 40-49   13 F   531 CAROLYN DIPESA              SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 14    23:58  7:44    6 30-39   14 F   395 LINDA BATES                 WESTWOOD,MA                                                       
 15    24:15  7:49    2 01-17   15 F   351 NICOLE AFFANNATO            WHITMAN,MA                                                        
 16    24:20  7:51    2 50-59   16 F   503 CHERYL FALLETTI             YARMOUTHPORT,MA                                                   
 17    24:22  7:52    3 01-17   17 F   618 Bell Gorman                 Scituate,MA                                                       
 18    24:26  7:53    7 30-39   18 F   636 L. Stephani Hernan          Scit,MA                                                           
 19    24:31  7:55    3 18-29   19 F   366 LARRISA CRANE               SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 20    24:34  7:55    4 18-29   20 F   660 Lisa Morris                 Marshfield,MA                                                     
 21    24:42  7:58    8 30-39   21 F   406 CINDY PAINI                 SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 22    24:42  7:58    5 40-49   22 F   536 MAUREEN SIMPSON             SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 23    24:45  7:59    6 40-49   23 F   714 Deb Lynch                   Hanover,MA                                                        
 24    25:00  8:04    7 40-49   24 F   542 ANNE PALMER                 SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 25    25:02  8:05    8 40-49   25 F   681 Laura Chase                 Cohasset,MA          Tommy And Laura Chase                        
 26    25:08  8:06    4 01-17   26 F   356 KATELYN CARR                SCITUATE,MA                                                       
 27    25:27  8:13    9 30-39   27 F   697 Kirstie Houghton            Hull,MA                                                           
 28    25:39  8:16   10 30-39   28 F   537 LAURA BUCHANAN              SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 29    25:41  8:17   11 30-39   29 F   414 SUZANNE SNYDER              PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 30    25:48  8:19    5 18-29   30 F   706 Lynn Fiore                  Readville,MA                                                      
 31    25:49  8:20    5 01-17   31 F   690 Cristina Hickey             Rockland,MA                                                       
 32    25:50  8:20   12 30-39   32 F   539 SHARON WHITTIER             SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 33    25:56  8:22   13 30-39   33 F   715 Judy Howlett                Scit,MA                                                           
 34    25:58  8:23   14 30-39   34 F   557 Julie Cifrino               Scituate,MA                                                       
 35    26:03  8:24   15 30-39   35 F   397 JOANNE KITTREDGE            MANOMET,MA                                                        
 36    26:08  8:26    6 01-17   36 F   580 Danielle Swain              Scituate,MA                                                       
 37    26:16  8:28   16 30-39   37 F   688 Judy Defiuppo               Natick,MA                                                         
 38    26:18  8:29    6 18-29   38 F   674 Kelly Butterwoan            Scit,MA                                                           
 39    26:31  8:33    7 18-29   39 F   626 Tracey Daley                Scit,MA            R                                              
 40    26:39  8:36   17 30-39   40 F   724 Dottie Morgan               E Bridgewater,MA                                                  
 41    26:43  8:37    8 18-29   41 F   611 Amy Silva                   Provincetown,MA                                                   
 42    26:47  8:38    9 18-29   42 F   672 Debbie Beal                 Scit,MA                                                           
 43    26:50  8:39    7 01-17   43 F   718 Molly Howlett               Scit,MA                                                           
 44    26:57  8:42   18 30-39   44 F   693 Jen Brady                   Abington,MA                                                       
 45    27:00  8:43    9 40-49   45 F   477 DEBBIE PAGE                 S WEYMOUTH,MA                                                     
 46    27:01  8:43   19 30-39   46 F   440 KRISTIN BARRETT             HINGHAM,MA                                                        
 47    27:03  8:44   10 40-49   47 F   529 KATHY OFSTHUN               COHASSET,MA          Ryan And Kathy Ofsthun                       
 48    27:04  8:44   11 40-49   48 F   637 Sue Barry                   Scit,MA                                                           
 49    27:16  8:48   10 18-29   49 F   535 MELISSA HOGAN               SCITUATE,MA        R                                              
 50    27:19  8:49   11 18-29   50 F   645 Marcella Gillia             Scit,MA                                                           




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News