Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Children's Museum of Easton 5 Mile Road Race

Easton, MA, June 17, 2001

Overall Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:

ORGANIZATION PLUS

   Course Records: Bob Ruel 27:21 (2000)   Deidre Milligan 30:17 (2000)
PLACE NO. NAME                AG S CITY            ST CLUB   TIME    PACE  
===== === =================== == = =============== == ====== ======= ===== 
    1 185 GALLAGHER JAMIE     21 M HULL            MA          26:19  5:16 
    2 188 POWELL ANDY         21 M N EASTON        MA          28:19  5:40 
    3 284 RUEL BOB            48 M WHITMAN         MA          28:38  5:44 
    4 197 SAVILLE JOHN        41 M BROCKTON        MA          29:08  5:50 
    5   6 GATTURNA TONY       32 M SCITUATE        MA          29:18  5:52 
    6 222 BURKE MICHAEL       38 M BROCKTON        MA          29:24  5:53 
    7 293 BLONDER HARVEY      47 M CANTON          MA          30:35  6:07 
    8 205 MCNULTY PHILIP      38 M STOUGHTON       MA          30:43  6:09 
    9  74 HAEDERLE JOHN       43 M S EASTON        MA          30:44  6:09 
   10 262 LAPLANTE JEFFREY    30 M N ATTLEBORO     MA          31:20  6:16 
   11 187 POWELL SARA         16 F N EASTON        MA          31:36  6:20 
   12  95 KRON BRAD           51 M BROCKTON        MA          31:39  6:20 
   13  36 CAHALANE NANCI      41 F NORFOLK         MA          32:00  6:24 
   14 173 VENTRESCO KRISTOPHE 21 M S EASTON        MA          32:29  6:30 
   15 113 MELENDY BRUCE       44 M N EASTON        MA          32:30  6:30 
   16  23 BENJAMIN NICK       18 M S EASTON        MA TEAM 1   32:36  6:32 
   17 267 KVILHAUG JOSEPH     50 M TAUNTON         MA          32:51  6:35 
   18  64 FIGUEIREDO JOSEPH   50 M STOUGHTON       MA          33:07  6:38 
   19 265 AFFANATO JAY        33 M MANSFIELD       MA          33:23  6:41 
   20 198 KEATING CHUCK       59 M                             33:41  6:45 
   21 138 PORELL KRISTEN      36 F NORFOLK         MA          34:08  6:50 
   22  70 GIANNAROS NICK      34 M N EASTON        MA          34:10  6:50 
   23 153 RUGGIERO PAUL       54 M NORTON          MA          34:27  6:54 
   24 117 MOREAU DAVID C      55 M TAUNTON         MA          34:34  6:55 
   25 193 CROWLEY TIMOTHY     37 M CANTON          MA          34:36  6:56 
   26 184 NGUYEN LINDA        17 F HULL            MA          34:40  6:56 
   27 271 COLARUSSO RALPH     43 M BROCKTON        MA          34:48  6:58 
   28 129 PALMER KAREN        36 F MANSFIELD       MA          35:09  7:02 
   29 116 MOORE STEPHEN       27 M MANSFIELD       MA          35:09  7:02 
   30  24 BENJAMIN PHIL       45 M S EASTON        MA TEAM 1   35:16  7:04 
   31  66 GALLAGHER BOB       40 M S EASTON        MA TEAM 2   35:18  7:04 
   32 155 SHPARD STEVE        46 M CANTON          MA          35:29  7:06 
   33 151 ROTHSTEIN DAVID     39 M N EASTON        MA          35:33  7:07 
   34 206 THOMAS FRED         40 M TAUNTON         MA          35:35  7:07 
   35 277 RODIER SHELLY       34 F TAUNTON         MA          35:50  7:10 
   36  14 ANDRADE JOHN        37 M TAUNTON         MA          35:54  7:11 
   37  41 CATRONE KARON       36 F STOUGHTON       MA          36:02  7:13 
   38 171 TITUS ERIC          46 M NORTON          MA          36:09  7:14 
   39 266 BETTENCOURT MARK    34 M STOUGHTON       MA          36:26  7:18 
   40 238 MILLS ANDY          53 M N EASTON        MA          36:29  7:18 
   41 112 MEKLER JERRY        40 M S EASTON        MA          36:30  7:18 
   42 124 O'HANDLEY MICHAEL   48 M E TAUNTON       MA          36:32  7:19 
   43  88 KELLEY BOB          38 M N EASTON        MA          36:34  7:19 
   44 136 PINTO BRIAN         32 M TAUNTON         MA          36:38  7:20 
   45  16 ANDREWS LEE         40 M S EASTON        MA          36:48  7:22 
   46 285 HARLOW HUGH         16 M N EASTON        MA          36:49  7:22 
   47 105 MARTINO JOHN        52 M NORTON          MA          36:54  7:23 
   48  98 LUCHETTI CHRISTOPHE 39 M E BRIDGEWATER   MA          37:00  7:24 
   49 281 MAGALDI JENNA          F S EASTON        MA          37:10  7:26 
   50 101 MAGALDI JAMES       31 M S EASTON        MA TEAM 7   37:10  7:26 
   51 254 BAUMGARTEN SAM      57 M BRIDGEWATER     MA          37:12  7:27 
   52  54 DOWNES CATHRYN      40 F N EASTON        MA          37:30  7:30 
   53 192 VAUGHAN CHRIS       44 M N EASTON        MA          37:37  7:32 
   54 578 SMITH MICHAEL       37 M NORFOLK         MA          37:39  7:32 
   55 228 DOWELL GAVIN        34 M S EASTON        MA          37:40  7:32 
   56  38 CARROLL CINDY       36 F EASTON          MA          37:43  7:33 
   57 207 NORTON ROGER        43 M BALLINGHAM      MA          37:48  7:34 
   58 234 SHAW BILL           48 M MANSFIELD       MA          37:51  7:35 
   59 215 DUNN LIAM           11 M N EASTON        MA          37:57  7:36 
   60 229 TRAVERS CHARLES     39 M BROCKTON        MA TEAM11   37:57  7:36 
   61 216 DUNN BOB            43 M N EASTON        MA          37:58  7:36 
   62 203 HOUDE CLIFF         30 M LOWELL          MA          37:59  7:36 
   63 279 SALOTTO ANTHONY     36 M NORTON          MA          38:00  7:36 
   64  52 DOTOLO JR PAUL      42 M NORTON          MA          38:05  7:37 
   65  47 DALEY TOM           36 M ASSONET         MA          38:17  7:40 
   66  68 GALLAGHER RYAN      12 M S EASTON        MA TEAM 2   38:18  7:40 
   67   1 LUKE HEATHER        30 F TAUNTON         MA          38:19  7:40 
   68  10 ACHEY MICHAEL       43 M EASTON          MA          38:27  7:42 
   69  75 HAGERTY MICHAEL     43 M N EASTON        MA          38:35  7:43 
   70 275 BYMAN RICK          38 M FRANKLIN        NH          38:35  7:43 
   71 263 MITRA RAJAT         33 M N ATTLEBORO     MA          38:36  7:44 
   72 119 MUELLER PAUL        47 M RANDOLPH        MA          38:39  7:44 
   73  79 HETZEL THOMAS       48 M N EASTON        MA          38:40  7:44 
   74 162 SLAVIN JIM          42 M BRIDGEWATER     MA TEAM 4   38:42  7:45 
   75 244 MORRISON STEVE      50 M FOXBORO         MA          38:46  7:46 
   76  61 ESTERLING ERIC      36 M S EASTON        MA          38:53  7:47 
   77  81 JOHNSON DENNIS      55 M STOUGHTON       MA          38:56  7:48 
   78  49 DHILLON DALE        41 M N EASTON        MA          39:03  7:49 
   79  20 BARRETT JOE         37 M N EASTON        MA          39:08  7:50 
   80 253 LYNCH JOHN          36 M MANSFIELD       MA          39:09  7:50 
   81  11 ADAMS SUE           36 F ATTLEBORO       MA          39:10  7:50 
   82 194 KAUGMAN JOHANNA     37 F NEWTON          MA          39:16  7:52 
   83 260 HARRAGHY RICK       42 M TAUNTON         MA          39:17  7:52 
   84 172 VARELLA JAMES       30 M MIAMI SPRINGS   FL          39:20  7:52 
   85 245 STAMATOV MARY JANE  38 F FOXBORO         MA          39:25  7:53 
   86 135 PETERSILE JOYCE     41 F STOUGHTON       MA          39:26  7:54 
   87   3 SMITH STEPHEN       31 M E TAUNTON       MA          39:31  7:55 
   88   2 MULLER ERIC         43 M NORFOLK         MA          39:33  7:55 
   89  25 BILLINGHAM STEPHANI 51 F S EASTON        MA          39:37  7:56 
   90  26 BLOOM STEVEN        40 M N EASTON        MA          39:37  7:56 
   91  82 JOHNSON JAY         39 M EASTON          MA          39:39  7:56 
   92 163 SOUTHWORTH WAYNE    54 M S EASTON        MA          39:41  7:57 
   93 280 CRUM MICHAEL        30 M NORTON          MA          39:47  7:58 
   94 150 RODRIGUES LEE       36 M TAUNTON         MA          39:53  7:59 
   95 256 MULLER HELEN        42 F NORFOLK         MA          39:54  7:59 
   96 291 ELLIS GREG          50 M FOXBORO         MA          39:55  7:59 
   97 272 CAN'T READ TRACEY   28 F MONPONSETT      MA          40:01  8:01 
   98 577 GALLIVAN TED        39 M S EASTON        MA          40:02  8:01 
   99  62 EVERETT PATRICIA    48 F W BRIDGEWATER   MA          40:05  8:01 
  100  53 DOTOLO THERESA      40 F NORTON          MA          40:07  8:02 
  101 252 NELSON WENDY        36 F FOXBORO         MA          40:13  8:03 
  102  42 CHURCH JIM          47 M N EASTON        MA          40:19  8:04 
  103 191 LYNCH DEBBIE        37 F MASHPEE         MA          40:19  8:04 
  104 189 MORGAN CHARLES      38 M BROCKTON        MA          40:28  8:06 
  105 259 RYTER HOLLI         36 F SHARON          MA          40:34  8:07 
  106 258 RYTER ROBERT        39 M SHARON          MA          40:34  8:07 
  107 146 REEVES RYAN         17 M MANSFIELD       MA TEAM 6   40:35  8:07 
  108 175 WALKER TIFFANY      30 F S EASTON        MA          40:37  8:08 
  109  19 BANIX PETER E       49 M STOUGHTON       MA          40:38  8:08 
  110 159 SINGER BARRY        57 M NEEDHAM         MA          40:41  8:09 
  111  51 DOFF RICH           54 M NEEDHAM         MA          40:46  8:10 
  112  86 KALLIANIDIS STAN    36 M BROCKTON        MA          41:03  8:13 
  113 178 WOOD KAT            40 F N EASTON        MA          41:04  8:13 
  114 282 KRAJCIK ALLEN       44 M N EASTON        MA          41:14  8:15 
  115 299 FOLEY DAVE          40 M N EASTON        MA          41:20  8:16 
  116 137 PITTA JOHN J        57 M STOUGHTON       MA          41:33  8:19 
  117 156 SHURTLEFF HAL       29 M TAUNTON         MA          41:35  8:19 
  118 103 MALONEY JIM         47 M WOONSOCKET      RI          41:41  8:21 
  119 144 RAMIREZ ANNIE       43 F N EASTON        MA          41:42  8:21 
  120 231 HARRINGTON GEORGE   55 M N EASTON        MA          41:44  8:21 
  121 168 TEIXEIRA JOSEPH     51 M STOUGHTON       MA TEAM 3   41:48  8:22 
  122 166 TARPEY MICHAEL      42 M S EASTON        MA          41:57  8:24 
  123 292 STRANAHAM KEN       34 M WALPOLE         MA          42:13  8:27 
  124 110 MCLAUGHLIN JOAN     34 F BROCKTON        MA          42:14  8:27 
  125 243 FELICIANO ALFRED    30 M WESTPORT        MA          42:16  8:28 
  126  58 EPHRAEM DAVID       38 M SHARON          MA TEAM10   42:16  8:28 
  127  60 EPHRAEM JOSH        12 M SHARON          MA TEAM10   42:18  8:28 
  128  13 ALMERI ALEX         47 M N EASTON        MA          42:34  8:31 
  129 195 FIGUEIREBO TONY     54 M TAUNTON         MA          42:38  8:32 
  130  12 ALLEN DOUG          37 M BROCKTON        MA          42:40  8:32 
  131 232 HARRINGTON JESSICA  12 F N EASTON        MA          42:43  8:33 
  132 223 ALMEIDA GENIERO     40 M NORTON          MA          42:44  8:33 
  133 270 LANE JEFF           11 M STOUGHTON       MA          42:44  8:33 
  134  34 BUHL PETER          60 M N EASTON        MA          42:47  8:34 
  135 190 PETRUZZO CHRISTINE  40 F BROCKTON        MA          42:49  8:34 
  136 183 MURPHY BOB          36 M WESTWOOD        MA          42:50  8:34 
  137  50 DHILLON MARIANNE    38 F N EASTON        MA          42:54  8:35 
  138 235 BOWNES KEVIN        32 M NORWOOD         MA          42:55  8:35 
  139 108 MCCARTHY KELLY      39 F STOUGHTON       MA          42:56  8:36 
  140  69 GAY JIM             40 M LAKEVILLE       MA          42:59  8:36 
  141 230 TRAVERS BRIAN       09 M BROCKTON        MA TEAM11   43:20  8:40 
  142 298 WILSON DONALD       42 M WAKEFIELD       RI          43:23  8:41 
  143 286 DOHERTY ARIN        23 F BRIGHTON        MA          43:24  8:41 
  144 199 JOHNSON NICOLE         F N EASTON        MA          43:27  8:42 
  145  83 JOHNSON NICOLE      02 F N EASTON        MA TEAM 9   43:27  8:42 
  146  84 JOHNSON STEVE       45 M N EASTON        MA TEAM 9   43:27  8:42 
  147 164 STAPLETON DANIELLE  16 F S EASTON        MA          43:36  8:44 
  148 268 LEHAN NICOLE        16 F N EASTON        MA          43:42  8:45 
  149 186 SHERMAN MIKE        55 M SHARON          MA          43:43  8:45 
  150  37 CALDWELL THOMAS     46 M MANSFIELD       MA          43:44  8:45 
  151 100 MACDONALDFOL ROBIN  47 F N EASTON        MA          43:47  8:46 
  152 276 RAHAMAN SOROYA      39 F WELLESLEY       MA          43:50  8:46 
  153 255 POWERS SHAWNA       26 F N EASTON        MA          43:52  8:47 
  154 239 HINCHCLIFFE DAWN    25 F N EASTON        MA          43:53  8:47 
  155  45 CORBO GINA          49 F TAUNTON         MA          43:54  8:47 
  156  71 GOLDEN KRISTIN      27 F STOUGHTON       MA          44:04  8:49 
  157 288 O'HANDLEY SR MIKE   15 M E TAUNTON       MA          44:04  8:49 
  158 134 PETERSILE DAVID     42 M STOUGHTON       MA          44:07  8:50 
  159 118 MOTTA LISA          43 F S EASTON        MA          44:12  8:51 
  160 220 HORTON TIM          37 M PASCOAG         RI          44:15  8:51 
  161 278 CONRAD CHRIS        43 M TAUNTON         MA          44:31  8:55 
  162 182 MICHELSON MARTY     54 M TAUNTON         MA          44:32  8:55 
  163  90 KENT JULIE          12 F N EASTON        MA          44:34  8:55 
  164 120 MURPHY SIOGHAN      40 F SHARON          MA          44:36  8:56 
  165 139 PROVOST KIM         34 F N EASTON        MA          44:42  8:57 
  166   4 CARNEY SIOBHAN      23 F NEEDHAM         MA          44:44  8:57 
  167 240 BROWN PAUL          35 M N EASTON        MA          44:49  8:58 
  168 202 DUGDALE JASON       33 M E TAUNTON       MA          44:53  8:59 
  169 283 RAUSCH TAMMY        43 F CANTON          MA          44:53  8:59 
  170 174 WALAT IRMA          60 F BROCKTON        MA          44:56  9:00 
  171 233 ANDERS SCOTT        38 M BROCKTON        MA          45:06  9:02 
  172  35 BURKE THERESA       42 M CANTON          MA          45:07  9:02 
  173 147 REEVES SARAH        19 F MANSFIELD       MA TEAM 6   45:15  9:03 
  174 248 GABRILOWITZ DIANA   35 F MANSFIELD       MA          45:17  9:04 
  175  67 GALLAGHER JACKIE    31 F ATTLEBORO       MA          45:21  9:05 
  176 246 NEWTON SHEILA       36 F MANSFIELD       MA          45:28  9:06 
  177  31 BRUGNOLI CARL       51 M WASTON          MA          45:32  9:07 
  178  77 HEFFERNAN JUDY      39 F N EASTON        MA          45:40  9:08 
  179 225 SHARKEY TED         24 M WARWICK         RI          45:45  9:09 
  180 289 MCNAMARA JOHN       41 M BRAINTREE       MA          45:49  9:10 
  181 122 NOEL LORI           36 F TAUNTON         MA          45:59  9:12 
  182  21 BARTLETT MARK       47 M N EASTON        MA          46:00  9:12 
  183  27 BOBEIC HENRY        40 M N EASTON        MA          46:05  9:13 
  184 123 O'BRIEN JANE        39 F N EASTON        MA          46:18  9:16 
  185   0 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                       46:18  9:16 
  186  28 BREZINSKI KAREN     42 F RAYNHAM         MA          46:29  9:18 
  187 219 HORTON SHERYL       37 F PASCOAG         RI          46:38  9:20 
  188 133 PETERSON AL         68 M BROCKTON        MA          46:40  9:20 
  189 121 NEWMAN ERIC         37 M EASTON          MA          46:43  9:21 
  190 213 KOPP JULIE          29 F CRANSTON        RI          46:47  9:22 
  191 297 SHANAHY KARI        31 F STOUGHTON       MA          46:53  9:23 
  192 142 PUOPOLO PAUL        42 M N EASTON        MA TEAM 8   47:05  9:25 
  193 218 DIMATTEO ROBIN      29 F BROCKTON        MA          47:08  9:26 
  194   9 ABANY SUZANNE       37 F MANSFIELD       MA          47:15  9:27 
  195  18 BAKER LAURA         39 F BROCKTON        MA          47:25  9:29 
  196  91 KERESTER ODILE      41 F S EASTON        MA          47:38  9:32 
  197  56 DUNN MICHAEL        44 M S EASTON        MA          47:42  9:33 
  198 287 HERSBERG PHIL       65 M NEEDHAM         MA          47:49  9:34 
  199 300 PROSPER COLLEEN     41 F BRIDGEWATER     MA          47:55  9:35 
  200 109 MCCORMACK SUZANNE   29 F N EASTON        MA          47:56  9:36 
  201  89 KELLEY TOM          56 M PLYMOUTH        MA          47:57  9:36 
  202 148 REGAN DAVID         73 M BROCKTON        MA          48:01  9:37 
  203  85 JOLIE SUSAN         48 F N FALMOUTH      MA          48:05  9:37 
  204 290 CROSSER KEVIN       35 M FRAMINGHAM      MA          48:17  9:40 
  205 126 O'MALLEY GAIL       44 F N EASTON        MA          48:27  9:42 
  206 160 SLADE CORI          28 F BROCKTON        MA          48:35  9:43 
  207  92 KNAPP BETSY         56 F N WEYMOUTH      MA          48:44  9:45 
  208 149 RODRIGUES FRANK E   64 M NORTON          MA          48:45  9:45 
  209 249 DELORENZOGRE DANA   31 F MANSFIELD       MA          48:47  9:46 
  210 200 STARR BRIAN         39 M EASTON          MA          48:47  9:46 
  211 296 FORBES CORRINE      32 F N ATTLEBORO     MA          48:47  9:46 
  212 294 FOX KRISTIN         36 F NORFOLK         MA          48:52  9:47 
  213 295 WILLIAMSON MARY     35 F NORFOLK         MA          48:52  9:47 
  214  43 CLEARY ALLISON      21 F BRIDGEWATER     MA          48:53  9:47 
  215 242 KEOHANE BETH        30 F N EASTON        MA          49:04  9:49 
  216  96 LANE DONNA          34 F N EASTON        MA          49:16  9:52 
  217 111 MEEHAN JULIE        45 F N EASTON        MA          49:19  9:52 
  218 131 PARKER JAN LOUISE   54 F N EASTON        MA          49:21  9:53 
  219  46 CROWLEY DEBRA       45 F NORTON          MA          49:31  9:55 
  220 214 HYDE LINDA          41 F N EASTON        MA          49:32  9:55 
  221  44 COMEAU JOSEPH       73 M HANSON          MA          49:38  9:56 
  222 226 SNYDER ANGELIQUE    28 F N EASTON        MA          49:45  9:57 
  223  65 FISH AMANDA         15 F S EASTON        MA          49:55  9:59 
  224 581 FERNANDES TIMOTHY   43 M MIDDLEBORO      MA          50:22 10:05 
  225  15 ANDREWS JANE        39 F S EASTON        MA          50:30 10:06 
  226 106 MATTHEWS BOB        54 M EASTON          MA          50:47 10:10 
  227 107 MATUZEK JOHN        46 M SHREWSBURY      MA          51:01 10:13 
  228 114 MELLMAN ALEX        28 F MANSFIELD       MA          51:05 10:13 
  229  29 BROUNTAS JEANNIE    40 F BROOKLINE       MA          51:07 10:14 
  230  40 CARROLL JOANNE      36 F N EASTON        MA          51:10 10:14 
  231 169 TEIXEIRA XAVIER     13 M STOUGHTON       MA TEAM 3   51:19 10:16 
  232   8 ABANY CHRISTINE     45 F N EASTON        MA          51:20 10:16 
  233  63 FERRINI DAVID       33 M BRAINTREE       MA          51:21 10:17 
  234 145 REEVES RONALD       53 M MANSFIELD       MA TEAM 6   51:32 10:19 
  235 580 BASSE AMY           31 F N EASTON        MA          51:39 10:20 
  236   5 CARNEY GENEVIEVE    27 F NEEDHAM         MA          51:40 10:20 
  237 208 NORTON DEBRA        42 F BALLINGHAM      MA          51:42 10:21 
  238  55 DUBEAU MARY LOU     62 F MANSFIELD       RI          51:46 10:22 
  239  99 LUCHETTI JESSICA    38 F E BRIDGEWATER   MA          51:47 10:22 
  240 273 KEPPEL MAURA        17 F N EASTON        MA          52:08 10:26 
  241 274 KEPPEL JOHN         52 M S EASTON        MA          52:08 10:26 
  242 132 MELVIN PETER        63 M SHARON          MA          52:10 10:26 
  243 224 GRUETER DANIELLE    30 F BROCKTON        MA          52:18 10:28 
  244 579 PHILLIPS MARIE      42 F AVON            MA          52:52 10:35 
  245  78 HEFFERNAN TIMOTHY   39 M N EASTON        MA          52:59 10:36 
  246 154 SCHIREIBER PAUL     60 M N EASTON        MA          53:02 10:37 
  247 261 ZANCA DEBBIE        23 F AVON            MA          53:11 10:39 
  248 176 WOOD BRIGID         22 F BRIDGEWATER     MA TEAM 5   53:37 10:44 
  249 177 WOOD JULIE LYNN     30 F BRIDGEWATER     MA          53:37 10:44 
  250 179 WOOD MICHAEL        44 M BRIDGEWATER     MA TEAM 5   53:39 10:44 
  251 141 PUOPOLO MARK        16 M N EASTON        MA TEAM 8   54:36 10:56 
  252 250 MCINNIS HOLLY       18 F S EASTON        MA          54:59 11:00 
  253 251 MCINNIS KEVIN       46 M S EASTON        MA          54:59 11:00 
  254 269 LANE SUE            45 F STOUGHTON       MA          55:07 11:02 
  255 211 VELDHOVEN JEAN      25 F W BRIDGEWATER   MA          55:38 11:08 
  256  87 KAWADLER MARSHALL   68 M EASTON          MA          56:10 11:14 
  257 212 CUMMINS CYNTHIA     27 F DEDHAM          MA          56:11 11:15 
  258 582 PORTER MARTHA       39 F MIDDLEBORO      MA          58:05 11:37 
  259 241 LASSAUX KERRY       28 M FRAMINGHAM      MA          58:15 11:39 
  260 130 PANSELINAS CONNIE   43 F S EASTON        MA          58:42 11:45 
  261  93 KNIGHTS BETH E      33 F HALIFAX         MA          58:59 11:48 
  262  94 KNIGHTS BOB         44 M HALIFAX         MA          58:59 11:48 
  263 247 MAYALL DAVID        60 M ACTON           MA          59:24 11:53 
  264 127 O'TOOLE COLLEEN     29 F EASTON          MA          59:31 11:55 
  265  17 BAIRD JOANNE        36 F STOUGHTON       MA        1:00:03 12:01 
  266  30 BRUECK KRISTEN      32 F W BRIDGEWATER   MA        1:00:32 12:07 
  267 210 MCMULLEN ALENA      25 F N EASTON        MA        1:01:19 12:16 
  268  97 LEONARDO JOSE       49 M STOUGHTON       MA        1:01:19 12:16 
  269 167 TATTERSALL TERRY    57 F N ATTLEBORO     MA        1:01:37 12:20 
  270 140 PUOPOLO ELIZABETH   39 F N EASTON        MA        1:03:40 12:44 
  271 227 WILLIAMS SHAWNE     35 F TAUNTON         MA        1:03:40 12:44 
  272 217 PETERSILE MATTHEW   11 M STOUGHTON       MA        1:32:34 18:31 
  273 221 LEPPO JASON         11 M STOUGHTON       MA        1:32:34 18:31 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News