Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Run to the Library

Osterville, MA, July 21, 2001

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Osterville "Run for the Library" Road Race        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   22:21  5:25    1 30-39    1 M   495 Mark Clifford               Osterville,MA                                                     
   2   22:30  5:28    1 40-49    2 M  1787 Ken Gartner                                                                                
   3   23:11  5:38    2 30-39    3 M  1861 George Doherty                                                                             
   4   23:14  5:38    2 40-49    4 M  1838 Barry Merrill                                                                              
   5   23:28  5:42    3 30-39    5 M  1793 Geof Newton                                                                                
   6   23:37  5:44    3 40-49    6 M  1824 Tom Wolfe                                                                                  
   7   23:48  5:47    4 30-39    7 M  1842 Don Foss                                                                                   
   8   24:05  5:51    1 19-29    8 M  1839 Shaun Merrill                                                                              
   9   24:39  5:59    5 30-39    9 M  1889 Pat Connolly                                                                               
  10   24:56  6:03    4 40-49   10 M  1813 John Martin                                                                                
  11   25:06  6:06    5 40-49   11 M   474 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                        
  12   25:14  6:07    1 30-39    1 F  1768 Lori Horan                                                                                 
  13   25:23  6:10    1 50-59   12 M   137 Kevin Petrovek              Hyannis,MA                                                        
  14   25:50  6:16    6 40-49   13 M  1767 Francis Guido                                                                              
  15   25:56  6:18    7 40-49   14 M  1925 Jim Karukas                                                                                
  16   26:03  6:19    2 50-59   15 M   403 Alex Silverman              Northampton,MA                                                    
  17   26:04  6:20    8 40-49   16 M  1786 Doug Lindsay                                                                               
  18   26:05  6:20    1 40-49    2 F  1886 Nanci Cahalane                                                                             
  19   26:08  6:21    3 50-59   17 M   400 Bill Lord                   Hyannisport,MA                                                    
  20   26:13  6:22    6 30-39   18 M  1876 Bob Anderson                                                                               
  21   26:26  6:25    9 40-49   19 M  1840 Steve Hamel                                                                                
  22   26:39  6:28    2 19-29   20 M  1756 Matt Shields                                                                               
  23   26:49  6:31    3 19-29   21 M  1848 Kris Walker                                                                                
  24   27:05  6:34   10 40-49   22 M  1874 Scott Newkirk                                                                              
  25   27:05  6:34    7 30-39   23 M   480 Chris Sabatini              Centerville,MA                                                    
  26   27:14  6:37    1 14-18   24 M   430 Patrick McTigue             Hyannis,MA                                                        
  27   27:22  6:39    8 30-39   25 M  1906 James Anderson                                                                             
  28   27:30  6:40    9 30-39   26 M  1814 Craig Cornwall                                                                             
  29   27:32  6:41    4 19-29   27 M   449 Brian Greenberg             Osterville,MA                                                     
  30   27:34  6:41    1 19-29    3 F  1799 Cameron Elmendorf                                                                          
  31   27:39  6:43   10 30-39   28 M  1896 Dean Frekling                                                                              
  32   27:50  6:45    4 50-59   29 M  1851 Harry Frost                                                                                
  33   28:00  6:48    2 30-39    4 F   443 Julie Moore                 Chatham,MA                                                        
  34   28:06  6:49    3 30-39    5 F  1773 Diane Quinlan                                                                              
  35   28:11  6:50    2 19-29    6 F  1780 Colleen Burke                                                                              
  36   28:13  6:51   11 30-39   30 M  1795 Bob Mulroy                                                                                 
  37   28:19  6:52   12 30-39   31 M  1804 Jeffery McGill                                                                             
  38   28:21  6:53    2 40-49    7 F   490 Claire McManus              Jamaica Plain,MA                                                  
  39   28:24  6:54   11 40-49   32 M  1835 Rich Mulroy                                                                                
  40   28:28  6:55   12 40-49   33 M  1779 Kenneth Perry                                                                              
  41   28:31  6:55    5 50-59   34 M   478 Tom Nally                   S Dennis,MA                                                       
  42   28:34  6:56    1 60-69   35 M  1805 Will Mason                                                                                 
  43   28:38  6:57    5 19-29   36 M  1905 Pat Clark                                                                                  
  44   28:40  6:57    6 19-29   37 M  1825 Max Phillips                                                                               
  45   28:42  6:58    3 19-29    8 F   450 Sara Saba                   Shrewsbury,MA                                                     
  46   28:44  6:58    4 30-39    9 F  1800 Trish Hegarty                                                                              
  47   28:47  6:59   13 30-39   38 M  1857 Jeff Downing                                                                               
  48   28:52  7:00   14 30-39   39 M  1749 Mark Glover                                                                                
  49   28:58  7:02   13 40-49   40 M  1863 Steve Loesch                                                                               
  50   29:01  7:03     Age?     41 M  1745 Francisco Velasquez                                                                        
  51   29:04  7:03   14 40-49   42 M  1775 Jay Hall                                                                                   
  52   29:07  7:04    1 14-18   10 F  1900 Carolyn Zuirk                                                                              
  53   29:10  7:05    4 19-29   11 F   413 Kelly-Lynne Ward            Warwick,RI                                                        
  54   29:26  7:09    7 19-29   43 M  1772 Chris Kesten                                                                               
  55   29:28  7:09   15 40-49   44 M   470 Wilhelm Kadunc              Hyannis,MA                                                        
  56   29:30  7:10    6 50-59   45 M   463 Rob Swanson                 Centerville,MA                                                    
  57   29:42  7:13   16 40-49   46 M  1867 John Cleary                                                                                
  58   29:44  7:13   17 40-49   47 M   431 Skip Michaelson             Centerville,MA                                                    
  59   29:45  7:13    8 19-29   48 M  1782 Ryan Novak                                                                                 
  60   30:00  7:17   15 30-39   49 M   377 Michael Hinckley            Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
  61   30:02  7:17   18 40-49   50 M   469 Rick Klinger                Virginia Beach,VA                                                 
  62   30:05  7:18    7 50-59   51 M  1873 Donald Hatahian                                                                            
  63   30:06  7:18   19 40-49   52 M   446 Michael Hagerty             N Easton,MA                                                       
  64   30:08  7:19    1 11-13   53 M  1809 Sean Gamache                                                                               
  65   30:11  7:20    3 40-49   12 F  1879 Leisa Marks                                                                                
  66   30:14  7:20    5 30-39   13 F  1815 Maria Cornwall                                                                             
  67   30:17  7:21   20 40-49   54 M  1872 JOHN WESCOTT                                                                               
  68   30:37  7:26    2 11-13   55 M   148 Brendan Erhard              Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
  69   30:40  7:27    2 14-18   56 M   386 Todd Fitchett               Poughkeepsie,NY                                                   
  70   30:42  7:27    2 60-69   57 M   381 James Hines                 Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
  71   30:46  7:28    6 30-39   14 F  1774 Lori Nelson                                                                                
  72   30:57  7:31    7 30-39   15 F  1979 Nancy Costello                                                                             
  73   31:01  7:32    3 11-13   58 M  1850 Daniel Marotta                                                                             
  74   31:08  7:33    8 30-39   16 F  1908 Maura Dolan                                                                                
  75   31:09  7:34    5 19-29   17 F  1820 Jill Simonetti                                                                             
  76   31:10  7:34    3 60-69   59 M  1761 Dick Hill                                                                                  
  77   31:11  7:34    9 19-29   60 M   396 Ryan Sullivan               Osterville,MA                                                     
  78   31:13  7:35    8 50-59   61 M   464 Mark Stanley                Centerville,MA                                                    
  79   31:15  7:35    4 40-49   18 F   492 Cecile McCarthy             Beverly,MA                                                        
  80   31:22  7:37    5 40-49   19 F  1771 Patricia Nagy                                                                              
  81   31:25  7:38    6 19-29   20 F  1856 Patty Germoni                                                                              
  82   31:31  7:39     Age?        U  1922  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
  83   31:33  7:39   21 40-49   62 M   466 Jim Maloney                 Woonsocket,RI                                                     
  84   31:35  7:40    4 11-13   63 M   149 Ben Erhard                  Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
  85   31:39  7:41   16 30-39   64 M  1737 Robert Manning              Osterville,MA                                                     
  86   31:40  7:41   22 40-49   65 M  1777 Steven Hurley                                                                              
  87   31:42  7:42    9 30-39   21 F  1816 Christine Lea-Curry                                                                        
  88   31:44  7:42   17 30-39   66 M  1822 Al Mograss                                                                                 
  89   31:45  7:42    7 19-29   22 F  1865 Elizabeth Gill                                                                             
  90   31:50  7:44    8 19-29   23 F  1864 Margaret Gill                                                                              
  91   31:56  7:45   10 30-39   24 F   417 Natalie Shea                Centerville,MA                                                    
  92   32:01  7:46    1 70-98   67 M   143 Bob Borglund                Ft Myers,FL                                                       
  93   32:03  7:47   11 30-39   25 F   140 Amy Peacock                 Osterville,MA                                                     
  94   32:05  7:47   18 30-39   68 M  1812 Bill Fox                                                                                   
  95   32:07  7:48   23 40-49   69 M   462 Joe Woicik                  Attleboro,MA                                                      
  96   32:09  7:48    6 40-49   26 F   494 Loretta Peters              Darien,CT                                                         
  97   32:11  7:49   10 19-29   70 M   404 Michael Fagan               Milford,MA                                                        
  98   32:13  7:49    9 50-59   71 M  1875 Steve Conroy                                                                               
  99   32:16  7:50    7 40-49   27 F   453 Ann Kruczek                 Worcester,MA                                                      
 100   32:18  7:50   12 30-39   28 F  1868 Lisa Cleary                                                                                
 101   32:20  7:51   24 40-49   72 M  1778 Brad Sprinkle                                                                              
 102   32:22  7:51    9 19-29   29 F  1895 Melissa Wannop                                                                             
 103   32:26  7:52   13 30-39   30 F   484 Kimberlee Strome            Osterville,MA                                                     
 104   32:30  7:53   19 30-39   73 M  1915 Brian Savin                                                                                
 105   32:32  7:54    8 40-49   31 F  1855 Denise Holzman                                                                             
 106   32:34  7:54   10 50-59   74 M  1783 George Breslin                                                                             
 107   32:41  7:56    1 50-59   32 F   479 Pat Nally                   S Dennis,MA                                                       
 108   32:44  7:57    2 14-18   33 F   136 Mary Helen Curran           Osterville,MA                                                     
 109   32:46  7:57    9 40-49   34 F  1901 Donna Quirk                                                                                
 110   32:51  7:58   10 19-29   35 F   482 Krissy Indresano            Centerville,MA                                                    
 111   32:56  8:00   25 40-49   75 M   486 Ray Tompkins                Snohomish,WA                                                      
 112   33:00  8:01     Age?     36 F  1866 Tatyana Cheoweth                                                                           
 113   33:09  8:03   11 50-59   76 M   455 Thomas Kennedy              Osterville,MA                                                     
 114   33:15  8:04   26 40-49   77 M  1836 Steven Pekock                                                                              
 115   33:20  8:05   27 40-49   78 M   489 Paul Smith                  Osterville,MA                                                     
 116   33:22  8:06   11 19-29   79 M  1784 Ed Zannoni                                                                                 
 117   33:24  8:06   10 40-49   37 F  1817 Ilene Barnwell                                                                             
 118   33:28  8:07    1 01-10   80 M   406 Shawn Auigne-Kennedy        W Barnstable,MA                                                   
 119   33:32  8:08   28 40-49   81 M  1744 Tim Atkin                   Osterville,MA                                                     
 120   33:33  8:09   20 30-39   82 M   412 John Lacey                  Winchester,MA                                                     
 121   33:34  8:09   29 40-49   83 M  1791 Jonathan Leonard                                                                           
 122   33:35  8:09   30 40-49   84 M  1796 John Frechette                                                                             
 123   33:44  8:11    5 11-13   85 M   475 Chris Sellars               Mashpee,MA                                                        
 124   33:53  8:13     Age?     38 F  1829 Betsy Boney                                                                                
 125   33:59  8:15   12 50-59   86 M   395 Richard Sullivan            Osterville,MA                                                     
 126   34:03  8:16    6 11-13   87 M  1741 Joshua Agranat              Needham,MA                                                        
 127   34:08  8:17     Age?        U  1790  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 128   34:12  8:18   11 40-49   39 F   411 Mary Ellen Pelosky          Osterville,MA                                                     
 129   34:17  8:19   14 30-39   40 F  1752 Jill O'Brien                                                                               
 130   34:20  8:20   11 19-29   41 F  1914 Sarah Cahill                                                                               
 131   34:22  8:20   15 30-39   42 F  1785 Laura Larson                                                                               
 132   34:23  8:21   21 30-39   88 M   458 Ken Crowley                 Dorchester,MA                                                     
 133   34:24  8:21    1 60-69   43 F  1832 Elizabeth Jazowsick                                                                        
 134   34:25  8:21   31 40-49   89 M   391 Carl Fuller                 Woburn,MA                                                         
 135   34:26  8:21   12 40-49   44 F   390 Elisabeth Haskell           Osterville,MA                                                     
 136   34:27  8:22   16 30-39   45 F   394 Kristina Katinas            Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 137   34:33  8:23   22 30-39   90 M  1740 Thad Reardon                Natick,MA                                                         
 138   34:34  8:23   13 40-49   46 F  1841 Renee Harvey                                                                               
 139   34:35  8:24   17 30-39   47 F  1911 Julie Brakett                                                                              
 140   34:36  8:24   14 40-49   48 F   493 Allison Falkenberry         E. Greenwich,RI                                                   
 141   34:37  8:24    7 11-13   91 M  1844 Brandon Peck                                                                               
 142   34:40  8:25   15 40-49   49 F   438 Eileen Gillmore             Cotuit,MA                                                         
 143   34:53  8:28   23 30-39   92 M   432 Michael Gill                Duxbury,MA                                                        
 144   34:54  8:28   16 40-49   50 F   402 Judy Holden                 Medfield,MA                                                       
 145   34:55  8:28   17 40-49   51 F  1738 Lisa Dolan                  Medfield,MA                                                       
 146   34:56  8:29    4 60-69   93 M   477 Phil Wolf                   Osterville,MA                                                     
 147   34:57  8:29   13 50-59   94 M   420 H Michael Cahoon            Falmouth,MA                                                       
 148   35:13  8:33   18 30-39   52 F   481 Amy Peacock                 Centerville,MA                                                    
 149   35:18  8:34    8 11-13   95 M  1902 Michael Bresmahan                                                                          
 150   35:20  8:35   32 40-49   96 M  1802 Jim Hourihan                                                                               
 151   35:21  8:35   12 19-29   53 F   385 Jocelyn Fitchett            Poughkeepsie,NY                                                   
 152   35:25  8:36   19 30-39   54 F  1843 Marianne Murphy                                                                            
 153   35:28  8:37   24 30-39   97 M   380 Joseph D'Elia               Marstons Mill,MA                                                  
 154   35:31  8:37    2 01-10   98 M  1903 Kevin Brestachan                                                                           
 155   35:39  8:39   18 40-49   55 F   487 Melissa McGrew              Osterville,MA                                                     
 156   35:43  8:40   25 30-39   99 M  1754 Scott Smth                                                                                 
 157   35:47  8:41   20 30-39   56 F   476 Jeanne Mase                 E Falmouth,MA                                                     
 158   35:50  8:42   26 30-39  100 M   471 Brian McCarthy              Winchester,MA                                                     
 159   35:57  8:44   21 30-39   57 F   447 Mary Campbell               Yarmouthport,MA                                                   
 160   36:02  8:45    5 60-69  101 M   452 Rick Wrightson              Osterville,MA                                                     
 161   36:04  8:45   27 30-39  102 M  1862 Tom Johnston                                                                               
 162   36:06  8:46   22 30-39   58 F  1871 Tina Hartnett                                                                              
 163   36:09  8:46    2 70-98  103 M  1823 Keith Dennis                                                                               
 164   36:11  8:47   23 30-39   59 F  1837 Debbie Munsey                                                                              
 165   36:13  8:47   13 19-29   60 F   451 Kaitlyn Greenberg           Osterville,MA                                                     
 166   36:15  8:48   24 30-39   61 F   485 Marie Hassett               Cent,MA                                                           
 167   36:18  8:49   25 30-39   62 F  1909 Sue Flaherty                                                                               
 168   36:23  8:50   19 40-49   63 F  1762 Christine Fay                                                                              
 169   36:28  8:51   33 40-49  104 M   407 Jim Fay                     Templeton,MA                                                      
 170   36:29  8:51    2 50-59   64 F  1742 Susan Kingston              Osterville,MA                                                     
 171   36:30  8:52   20 40-49   65 F  1798 Jennifer Healy                                                                             
 172   36:32  8:52   14 50-59  105 M   499 John Creedon                S. Easton,MA                                                      
 173   36:33  8:52   12 19-29  106 M   497 William Creeden             S. Easton,MA                                                      
 174   36:41  8:54   26 30-39   66 F  1747 Kelly Pahl                                                                                 
 175   36:46  8:55   34 40-49  107 M  1926 Berni Rehnert                                                                              
 176   36:47  8:56   13 19-29  108 M  1847 Michael O'Hara                                                                             
 177   36:48  8:56   21 40-49   67 F  1907 Sue Shanley                                                                                
 178   36:51  8:57   35 40-49  109 M  1881 Ron Markovich                                                                              
 179   36:54  8:57    1 01-10   68 F  1882 Kelsey Markovich                                                                           
 180   36:55  8:58   27 30-39   69 F  1828 Kathy Hostetter                                                                            
 181   36:56  8:58   36 40-49  110 M  1858 Jim O'Leary                                                                                
 182   36:57  8:58   22 40-49   70 F  1770 Lisa Hagerty                                                                               
 183   36:58  8:58    6 60-69  111 M   374 Morton Brond                Sudbury,MA                                                        
 184   36:59  8:59   28 30-39   71 F   373 Jenny Davis                 Forestdale,MA                                                     
 185   37:00  8:59    1 11-13   72 F  1803 Meghan McGill                                                                              
 186   37:02  8:59    3 14-18   73 F  1739 Lindsey Shufelt             Osterville,MA                                                     
 187   37:03  9:00   14 19-29   74 F  1810 Hillary Skelton                                                                            
 188   37:05  9:00    4 14-18   75 F  1811 Tory Skelton                                                                               
 189   37:10  9:01    3 14-18  112 M   498 Kellen Creedon              S. Easton,MA                                                      
 190   37:12  9:02   37 40-49  113 M   491 Ronald Cabell               Centerville,MA                                                    
 191   37:14  9:02   38 40-49  114 M   401 Peter Holden                Medfield,MA                                                       
 192   37:14  9:02   15 50-59  115 M   405 Gary Auigne                 W Barnstable,MA                                                   
 193   37:26  9:05   28 30-39  116 M  1883 Charles Garrison                                                                           
 194   37:30  9:06   16 50-59  117 M  1797 John Newton                                                                                
 195   37:35  9:07   17 50-59  118 M   399 John Snow                   Cotuit,MA                                                         
 196   37:38  9:08   29 30-39  119 M   419 Brian Cox                   Medfield,MA                                                       
 197   37:42  9:09   39 40-49  120 M   418 Curt Bletzer                Medfield,MA                                                       
 198   37:48  9:10    9 11-13  121 M  1769 Chris Hagerty                                                                              
 199   37:50  9:11    7 60-69  122 M  1884 Bill Markley                                                                               
 200   37:51  9:11   18 50-59  123 M   427 Robert Bennett              Seymour,CT                                                        
 201   37:58  9:13   30 30-39  124 M  1893 Paul Lucchese                                                                              
 202   38:05  9:15   14 19-29  125 M   384 Justin Lonergan             Trumbull,CT                                                       
 203   38:10  9:16   29 30-39   76 F  1830 Danelle Moore                                                                              
 204   38:14  9:17    3 01-10  126 M  1845 Taylor Peck                                                                                
 205   38:17  9:18   30 30-39   77 F   144 Deborah Deluga              Cotuit,MA                                                         
 206   38:20  9:18   31 30-39  127 M  1746 Pat Murphy                                                                                 
 207   38:24  9:19   19 50-59  128 M   414 Bob Churchill               Bass River,MA                                                     
 208   38:32  9:21   15 19-29   78 F  1846 Jessica Gallo                                                                              
 209   38:29  9:20   23 40-49   79 F  1899 Jane Condinho                                                                              
 210   38:38  9:23   31 30-39   80 F   425 Susan Ehrenthal             Osterville,MA                                                     
 211   38:40  9:23   24 40-49   81 F   460 Joanne Campbell             S Yarmouth,MA                                                     
 212   38:41  9:23   16 19-29   82 F   375 Angela LeBlanc              W Yarmouth,MA                                                     
 213   38:42  9:24   17 19-29   83 F   426 Elizabeth Corcoran          Boston,MA                                                         
 214   38:45  9:24    2 60-69   84 F  1924 Madeline Marken                                                                            
 215   38:47  9:25   32 30-39   85 F  1981 Sheila Boyle                                                                               
 216   38:49  9:25   18 19-29   86 F  1980 Keri Cluiborne                                                                             
 217   38:52  9:26   19 19-29   87 F  1987 Wendy Moody                                                                                
 218   38:54  9:27   20 19-29   88 F  1913 Anna Sawik                                                                                 
 219   38:56  9:27    5 14-18   89 F  1877 Megan Ryan                                                                                 
 220   39:14  9:31   32 30-39  129 M   465 Bill Griever                Kingston,MA                                                       
 221   39:17  9:32    2 11-13   90 F  1880 Meghan Hartford                                                                            
 222   39:22  9:33    6 14-18   91 F  1897 Kathryn Quirk                                                                              
 223   39:24  9:34   15 19-29  130 M   378 Jason Bell                  Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 224   39:26  9:34   21 19-29   92 F   397 Erin Sullivan               Osterville,MA                                                     
 225   39:30  9:35    7 14-18   93 F  1878 Mackenzie Marks                                                                            
 226   40:07  9:44   33 30-39   94 F  1921 Ann Marie Muntact                                                                          
 227   40:12  9:45    4 14-18  131 M  1920 Pat Noonan                                                                                 
 228   40:21  9:48    3 11-13   95 F   434 Stephanie Scarpato          Osterville,MA                                                     
 229   40:22  9:48   22 19-29   96 F   433 Kristen Scarpato            Osterville,MA                                                     
 230   40:26  9:49   33 30-39  132 M   441 Michael O'Sullivan          W Roxbury,MA                                                      
 231   40:30  9:50   23 19-29   97 F  1894 Sue Daley                                                                                  
 232   40:33  9:51   34 30-39   98 F  1794 Elizabeth Abbott                                                                           
 233   40:44  9:53   20 50-59  133 M  1808 Peter Gamache                                                                              
 234   40:47  9:54    4 01-10  134 M  1891 Michael Peacock                                                                            
 235   40:58  9:57   35 30-39   99 F  1735 Tina Fortier                Yarmouthport,MA                                                   
 236   40:59  9:57   40 40-49  135 M  1821 Ron Winner                                                                                 
 237   41:01  9:57   25 40-49  100 F  1869 Maureen Wattley                                                                            
 238   41:02  9:58   36 30-39  101 F  1887 Allison Viola                                                                              
 239   41:04  9:58   41 40-49  136 M  1870 Glenn Wattley                                                                              
 240   41:06  9:59   24 19-29  102 F   483 Laura Woodward              Osterville,MA                                                     
 241   41:27 10:04   37 30-39  103 F  1990 Leigh Keefe                                                                                
 242   41:30 10:04    3 50-59  104 F  1989 June Jones                                                                                 
 243   41:37 10:06    8 14-18  105 F  1904 Liz Nugent                                                                                 
 244   41:44 10:08    4 50-59  106 F   423 Marcia Vandervoord          Centerville,MA                                                    
 245   41:48 10:09    8 60-69  137 M  1781 Windle Priem                                                                               
 246   41:54 10:10   21 50-59  138 M   428 Gail Bennett                Seymour,CT                                                        
 247   42:00 10:12   26 40-49  107 F  1854 Susan McLaughlin                                                                           
 248   42:16 10:16   22 50-59  139 M   448 Brian O'Donnell             W Barnstable,MA                                                   
 249   42:19 10:16   27 40-49  108 F  1792 Charlene Sellars                                                                           
 250   42:24 10:17    5 50-59  109 F   461 Kathy Woicik                Attleboro,MA                                                      
 251   42:27 10:18   10 11-13  140 M  1918 Tim Tierney                                                                                
 252   42:30 10:19   42 40-49  141 M  1898 Sean Sweeney                                                                               
 253   42:44 10:22   25 19-29  110 F  1888 Gabriela Pokorna                                                                           
 254   42:58 10:26    5 14-18  142 M  1765 Michael Collins                                                                            
 255   43:23 10:32   23 50-59  143 M  1763 Andrew Flacks                                                                              
 256   43:47 10:38   16 19-29  144 M  1910 John Griffin                                                                               
 257   44:12 10:44    6 50-59  111 F   383 Jean O'Toole                Melrose,MA                                                        
 258   44:18 10:45    9 60-69  145 M  1807 Dom Gautran                                                                                
 259   44:22 10:46    4 11-13  112 F  1788 Laura Cannistraro                                                                          
 260   44:25 10:47    3 70-98  146 M   445 William Dole                Osterville,MA                                                     
 261   44:28 10:48    7 50-59  113 F  1916 Pat Tierney                                                                                
 262   44:31 10:48   26 19-29  114 F  1833 Marie Maeocco                                                                              
 263   44:34 10:49   38 30-39  115 F  1743 Joyce Lawton                Osterville,MA                                                     
 264   44:38 10:50    6 14-18  147 M   437 Nathan Abbey                Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 265   44:42 10:51   28 40-49  116 F   398 Priscilla Swanson           Centerville,MA                                                    
 266   44:53 10:54   24 50-59  148 M  1806 Norbert Liaunsry                                                                           
 267   44:59 10:55   11 11-13  149 M  1764 Matt Curtis                                                                                
 268   45:02 10:56   25 50-59  150 M   146 Bill Erhard                 Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 269   45:04 10:56    5 11-13  117 F   150 Kelly Erhard                Marstons Mill,MA                                                  
 270   45:06 10:57   39 30-39  118 F  1801 Lesley Hetherington                                                                        
 271   45:13 10:58    3 60-69  119 F   444 Pat Burke                   E Falmouth,MA                                                     
 272   45:18 11:00   40 30-39  120 F  1755 Ann Carroll                                                                                
 273   45:21 11:00   43 40-49  151 M  1734 Stephen Meahl               Osterville,MA                                                     
 274   45:24 11:01   41 30-39  121 F   472 Trish McCarthy              Winchester,MA                                                     
 275   45:26 11:02   29 40-49  122 F  1732 Deborah Meahl               Osterville,MA                                                     
 276   45:28 11:02    6 11-13  123 F   429 Tara Keramaty               Osterville,MA                                                     
 277   45:30 11:03   42 30-39  124 F  1834 Judy Schoyrer                                                                              
 278   45:32 11:03    9 14-18  125 F  1826 Lauren Kelly                                                                               
 279   45:37 11:04   44 40-49  152 M  1827 John Kelly                                                                                 
 280   45:52 11:08   12 11-13  153 M  1831 Nicholas Spinelli                                                                          
 281   45:58 11:09   43 30-39  126 F  1757 Paula Sullivan                                                                             
 282   46:04 11:11   30 40-49  127 F   454 Alice Perry                 Long Meadow,MA                                                    
 283   46:11 11:13   31 40-49  128 F   424 Donna White                                                                                
 284   46:18 11:14    8 50-59  129 F   456 Kathleen Kennedy            Watertown,MA                                                      
 285   46:24 11:16   44 30-39  130 F   442 Maura Byrne                 Watertown,MA                                                      
 286   46:24 11:16   45 30-39  131 F   415 Megan Melley                Franklin,MA                                                       
 287   46:25 11:16   46 30-39  132 F  1776 Kathleen Byrne                                                                             
 288   46:41 11:20   47 30-39  133 F  1912 Wendy Fizell                                                                               
 289   46:47 11:21   48 30-39  134 F  1753 Lee-Anne Saccone                                                                           
 290   46:53 11:23   10 60-69  154 M  1885 Al Lucchese                                                                                
 291   46:57 11:24   10 14-18  135 F  1890 Sue Elio                                                                                   
 292   47:27 11:31   32 40-49  136 F   388 Jana Fink                   Sagamore Beach,MA                                                 
 293   47:30 11:32    5 01-10  155 M  1859 Sean O'Leary                                                                               
 294   47:32 11:32   27 19-29  137 F   379 Patty Bell                  Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 295   47:56 11:38    7 11-13  138 F  1818 Megan Falkenberry                                                                          
 296   48:41 11:49    4 60-69  139 F  1759 Patricia Hill                                                                              
 297   49:04 11:55   26 50-59  156 M  1919 Frank Carberry                                                                             
 298   49:48 12:05    8 11-13  140 F  1819 Ainsley Bonham                                                                             
 299   49:55 12:07   49 30-39  141 F  1789 Ann Marie Cotton                                                                           
 300   50:00 12:08    2 01-10  142 F  1758 Caroline Tocci                                                                             
 301   50:35 12:17   11 14-18  143 F  1766 Elizabeth Collins                                                                          
 302   50:34 12:16    9 11-13  144 F  1733 Kristen Meshl               Osterville,MA                                                     
 303   52:18 12:42     Age?        U   592  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 304   52:38 12:47   12 14-18  145 F  1852 Hannah Brewster                                                                            
 305   52:39 12:47   27 50-59  157 M  1851 Harry Frost                                                                                
 306   54:16 13:10   28 50-59  158 M   408 Kevin Phillips              Cotuit,MA                                                         
 307   59:19 14:24    5 60-69  146 F  1923 Maureen Luebe                                                                              
            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com


         MEN AGE GROUP 70-98
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     32:01  7:46    1 70-98   67 M   143 Bob Borglund                Ft Myers,FL                                                      
 2     36:09  8:46    2 70-98  103 M  1823 Keith Dennis                                                                              
 3     44:25 10:47    3 70-98  146 M   445 William Dole                Osterville,MA                                                    
         MEN AGE GROUP 60-69
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:34  6:56    1 60-69   35 M  1805 Will Mason                                                                                
 2     30:42  7:27    2 60-69   57 M   381 James Hines                 Marstons Mills,MA                                                
 3     31:10  7:34    3 60-69   59 M  1761 Dick Hill                                                                                 
 4     34:56  8:29    4 60-69   93 M   477 Phil Wolf                   Osterville,MA                                                    
 5     36:02  8:45    5 60-69  101 M   452 Rick Wrightson              Osterville,MA                                                    
         MEN AGE GROUP 50-59
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:23  6:10    1 50-59   12 M   137 Kevin Petrovek              Hyannis,MA                                                       
 2     26:03  6:19    2 50-59   15 M   403 Alex Silverman              Northampton,MA                                                   
 3     26:08  6:21    3 50-59   17 M   400 Bill Lord                   Hyannisport,MA                                                   
 4     27:50  6:45   27 50-59  157 M  1851 Harry Frost                                                                               
 5     28:31  6:55    5 50-59   34 M   478 Tom Nally                   S Dennis,MA                                                      
         MEN AGE GROUP 40-49
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:30  5:28    1 40-49    2 M  1787 Ken Gartner                                                                               
 2     23:14  5:38    2 40-49    4 M  1838 Barry Merrill                                                                             
 3     23:37  5:44    3 40-49    6 M  1824 Tom Wolfe                                                                                 
 4     24:56  6:03    4 40-49   10 M  1813 John Martin                                                                               
 5     25:06  6:06    5 40-49   11 M   474 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                       
         MEN AGE GROUP 30-39
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:21  5:25    1 30-39    1 M   495 Mark Clifford               Osterville,MA                                                    
 2     23:11  5:38    2 30-39    3 M  1861 George Doherty                                                                            
 3     23:28  5:42    3 30-39    5 M  1793 Geof Newton                                                                               
 4     23:48  5:47    4 30-39    7 M  1842 Don Foss                                                                                  
 5     24:39  5:59    5 30-39    9 M  1889 Pat Connolly                                                                              
         MEN AGE GROUP 19-29
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:05  5:51    1 19-29    8 M  1839 Shaun Merrill                                                                             
 2     26:39  6:28    2 19-29   20 M  1756 Matt Shields                                                                              
 3     26:49  6:31    3 19-29   21 M  1848 Kris Walker                                                                               
 4     27:32  6:41    4 19-29   27 M   449 Brian Greenberg             Osterville,MA                                                    
 5     28:38  6:57    5 19-29   36 M  1905 Pat Clark                                                                                 
         MEN AGE GROUP 14-18
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     27:14  6:37    1 14-18   24 M   430 Patrick McTigue             Hyannis,MA                                                       
 2     30:40  7:27    2 14-18   56 M   386 Todd Fitchett               Poughkeepsie,NY                                                  
 3     37:10  9:01    3 14-18  112 M   498 Kellen Creedon              S. Easton,MA                                                     
 4     40:12  9:45    4 14-18  131 M  1920 Pat Noonan                                                                                
 5     42:58 10:26    5 14-18  142 M  1765 Michael Collins                                                                           
         MEN AGE GROUP 11-13
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     30:08  7:19    1 11-13   53 M  1809 Sean Gamache                                                                              
 2     30:37  7:26    2 11-13   55 M   148 Brendan Erhard              Marstons Mills,MA                                                
 3     31:01  7:32    3 11-13   58 M  1850 Daniel Marotta                                                                            
 4     31:35  7:40    4 11-13   63 M   149 Ben Erhard                  Marstons Mills,MA                                                
 5     33:44  8:11    5 11-13   85 M   475 Chris Sellars               Mashpee,MA                                                       
         MEN AGE GROUP 01-10
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     33:28  8:07    1 01-10   80 M   406 Shawn Auigne-Kennedy        W Barnstable,MA                                                  
 2     35:31  8:37    2 01-10   98 M  1903 Kevin Brestachan                                                                          
 3     38:14  9:17    3 01-10  126 M  1845 Taylor Peck                                                                               
 4     40:47  9:54    4 01-10  134 M  1891 Michael Peacock                                                                           
 5     47:30 11:32    5 01-10  155 M  1859 Sean O'Leary                                                                              
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 60-69
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     34:24  8:21    1 60-69   43 F  1832 Elizabeth Jazowsick                                                                       
 2     38:45  9:24    2 60-69   84 F  1924 Madeline Marken                                                                           
 3     45:13 10:58    3 60-69  119 F   444 Pat Burke                   E Falmouth,MA                                                    
 4     48:41 11:49    4 60-69  139 F  1759 Patricia Hill                                                                             
 5     59:19 14:24    5 60-69  146 F  1923 Maureen Luebe                                                                             
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-59
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     32:41  7:56    1 50-59   32 F   479 Pat Nally                   S Dennis,MA                                                      
 2     36:29  8:51    2 50-59   64 F  1742 Susan Kingston              Osterville,MA                                                    
 3     41:30 10:04    3 50-59  104 F  1989 June Jones                                                                                
 4     41:44 10:08    4 50-59  106 F   423 Marcia Vandervoord          Centerville,MA                                                   
 5     42:24 10:17    5 50-59  109 F   461 Kathy Woicik                Attleboro,MA                                                     
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-49
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:05  6:20    1 40-49    2 F  1886 Nanci Cahalane                                                                            
 2     28:21  6:53    2 40-49    7 F   490 Claire McManus              Jamaica Plain,MA                                                 
 3     30:11  7:20    3 40-49   12 F  1879 Leisa Marks                                                                               
 4     31:15  7:35    4 40-49   18 F   492 Cecile McCarthy             Beverly,MA                                                       
 5     31:22  7:37    5 40-49   19 F  1771 Patricia Nagy                                                                             
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-39
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:14  6:07    1 30-39    1 F  1768 Lori Horan                                                                                
 2     28:00  6:48    2 30-39    4 F   443 Julie Moore                 Chatham,MA                                                       
 3     28:06  6:49    3 30-39    5 F  1773 Diane Quinlan                                                                             
 4     28:44  6:58    4 30-39    9 F  1800 Trish Hegarty                                                                             
 5     30:14  7:20    5 30-39   13 F  1815 Maria Cornwall                                                                            
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 19-29
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     27:34  6:41    1 19-29    3 F  1799 Cameron Elmendorf                                                                         
 2     28:11  6:50    2 19-29    6 F  1780 Colleen Burke                                                                             
 3     28:42  6:58    3 19-29    8 F   450 Sara Saba                   Shrewsbury,MA                                                    
 4     29:10  7:05    4 19-29   11 F   413 Kelly-Lynne Ward            Warwick,RI                                                       
 5     31:09  7:34    5 19-29   17 F  1820 Jill Simonetti                                                                            
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 14-18
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     29:07  7:04    1 14-18   10 F  1900 Carolyn Zuirk                                                                             
 2     32:44  7:57    2 14-18   33 F   136 Mary Helen Curran           Osterville,MA                                                    
 3     37:02  8:59    3 14-18   73 F  1739 Lindsey Shufelt             Osterville,MA                                                    
 4     37:05  9:00    4 14-18   75 F  1811 Tory Skelton                                                                              
 5     38:56  9:27    5 14-18   89 F  1877 Megan Ryan                                                                                
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 11-13
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     37:00  8:59    1 11-13   72 F  1803 Meghan McGill                                                                             
 2     39:17  9:32    2 11-13   90 F  1880 Meghan Hartford                                                                           
 3     40:21  9:48    3 11-13   95 F   434 Stephanie Scarpato          Osterville,MA                                                    
 4     44:22 10:46    4 11-13  112 F  1788 Laura Cannistraro                                                                         
 5     45:04 10:56    5 11-13  117 F   150 Kelly Erhard                Marstons Mill,MA                                                 
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01-10
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     36:54  8:57    1 01-10   68 F  1882 Kelsey Markovich                                                                          
 2     50:00 12:08    2 01-10  142 F  1758 Caroline Tocci                                                                            
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
               TOP 50 MEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:21  5:25    1 30-39    1 M   495 Mark Clifford               Osterville,MA                                                    
 2     22:30  5:28    1 40-49    2 M  1787 Ken Gartner                                                                               
 3     23:11  5:38    2 30-39    3 M  1861 George Doherty                                                                            
 4     23:14  5:38    2 40-49    4 M  1838 Barry Merrill                                                                             
 5     23:28  5:42    3 30-39    5 M  1793 Geof Newton                                                                               
 6     23:37  5:44    3 40-49    6 M  1824 Tom Wolfe                                                                                 
 7     23:48  5:47    4 30-39    7 M  1842 Don Foss                                                                                  
 8     24:05  5:51    1 19-29    8 M  1839 Shaun Merrill                                                                             
 9     24:39  5:59    5 30-39    9 M  1889 Pat Connolly                                                                              
 10    24:56  6:03    4 40-49   10 M  1813 John Martin                                                                                
 11    25:06  6:06    5 40-49   11 M   474 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                        
 12    25:23  6:10    1 50-59   12 M   137 Kevin Petrovek              Hyannis,MA                                                        
 13    25:50  6:16    6 40-49   13 M  1767 Francis Guido                                                                              
 14    25:56  6:18    7 40-49   14 M  1925 Jim Karukas                                                                                
 15    26:03  6:19    2 50-59   15 M   403 Alex Silverman              Northampton,MA                                                    
 16    26:04  6:20    8 40-49   16 M  1786 Doug Lindsay                                                                               
 17    26:08  6:21    3 50-59   17 M   400 Bill Lord                   Hyannisport,MA                                                    
 18    26:13  6:22    6 30-39   18 M  1876 Bob Anderson                                                                               
 19    26:26  6:25    9 40-49   19 M  1840 Steve Hamel                                                                                
 20    26:39  6:28    2 19-29   20 M  1756 Matt Shields                                                                               
 21    26:49  6:31    3 19-29   21 M  1848 Kris Walker                                                                                
 22    27:05  6:34   10 40-49   22 M  1874 Scott Newkirk                                                                              
 23    27:05  6:34    7 30-39   23 M   480 Chris Sabatini              Centerville,MA                                                    
 24    27:14  6:37    1 14-18   24 M   430 Patrick McTigue             Hyannis,MA                                                        
 25    27:22  6:39    8 30-39   25 M  1906 James Anderson                                                                             
 26    27:30  6:40    9 30-39   26 M  1814 Craig Cornwall                                                                             
 27    27:32  6:41    4 19-29   27 M   449 Brian Greenberg             Osterville,MA                                                     
 28    27:39  6:43   10 30-39   28 M  1896 Dean Frekling                                                                              
 29    27:50  6:45   27 50-59  157 M  1851 Harry Frost                                                                                
 30    28:13  6:51   11 30-39   30 M  1795 Bob Mulroy                                                                                 
 31    28:19  6:52   12 30-39   31 M  1804 Jeffery McGill                                                                             
 32    28:24  6:54   11 40-49   32 M  1835 Rich Mulroy                                                                                
 33    28:28  6:55   12 40-49   33 M  1779 Kenneth Perry                                                                              
 34    28:31  6:55    5 50-59   34 M   478 Tom Nally                   S Dennis,MA                                                       
 35    28:34  6:56    1 60-69   35 M  1805 Will Mason                                                                                 
 36    28:38  6:57    5 19-29   36 M  1905 Pat Clark                                                                                  
 37    28:40  6:57    6 19-29   37 M  1825 Max Phillips                                                                               
 38    28:47  6:59   13 30-39   38 M  1857 Jeff Downing                                                                               
 39    28:52  7:00   14 30-39   39 M  1749 Mark Glover                                                                                
 40    28:58  7:02   13 40-49   40 M  1863 Steve Loesch                                                                               
 41    29:01  7:03     Age?     41 M  1745 Francisco Velasquez                                                                        
 42    29:04  7:03   14 40-49   42 M  1775 Jay Hall                                                                                   
 43    29:26  7:09    7 19-29   43 M  1772 Chris Kesten                                                                               
 44    29:28  7:09   15 40-49   44 M   470 Wilhelm Kadunc              Hyannis,MA                                                        
 45    29:30  7:10    6 50-59   45 M   463 Rob Swanson                 Centerville,MA                                                    
 46    29:42  7:13   16 40-49   46 M  1867 John Cleary                                                                                
 47    29:44  7:13   17 40-49   47 M   431 Skip Michaelson             Centerville,MA                                                    
 48    29:45  7:13    8 19-29   48 M  1782 Ryan Novak                                                                                 
 49    30:00  7:17   15 30-39   49 M   377 Michael Hinckley            Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 50    30:02  7:17   18 40-49   50 M   469 Rick Klinger                Virginia Beach,VA                                                 

               TOP 50 WOMEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:14  6:07    1 30-39    1 F  1768 Lori Horan                                                                                
 2     26:05  6:20    1 40-49    2 F  1886 Nanci Cahalane                                                                            
 3     27:34  6:41    1 19-29    3 F  1799 Cameron Elmendorf                                                                         
 4     28:00  6:48    2 30-39    4 F   443 Julie Moore                 Chatham,MA                                                       
 5     28:06  6:49    3 30-39    5 F  1773 Diane Quinlan                                                                             
 6     28:11  6:50    2 19-29    6 F  1780 Colleen Burke                                                                             
 7     28:21  6:53    2 40-49    7 F   490 Claire McManus              Jamaica Plain,MA                                                 
 8     28:42  6:58    3 19-29    8 F   450 Sara Saba                   Shrewsbury,MA                                                    
 9     28:44  6:58    4 30-39    9 F  1800 Trish Hegarty                                                                             
 10    29:07  7:04    1 14-18   10 F  1900 Carolyn Zuirk                                                                              
 11    29:10  7:05    4 19-29   11 F   413 Kelly-Lynne Ward            Warwick,RI                                                        
 12    30:11  7:20    3 40-49   12 F  1879 Leisa Marks                                                                                
 13    30:14  7:20    5 30-39   13 F  1815 Maria Cornwall                                                                             
 14    30:46  7:28    6 30-39   14 F  1774 Lori Nelson                                                                                
 15    30:57  7:31    7 30-39   15 F  1979 Nancy Costello                                                                             
 16    31:08  7:33    8 30-39   16 F  1908 Maura Dolan                                                                                
 17    31:09  7:34    5 19-29   17 F  1820 Jill Simonetti                                                                             
 18    31:15  7:35    4 40-49   18 F   492 Cecile McCarthy             Beverly,MA                                                        
 19    31:22  7:37    5 40-49   19 F  1771 Patricia Nagy                                                                              
 20    31:25  7:38    6 19-29   20 F  1856 Patty Germoni                                                                              
 21    31:42  7:42    9 30-39   21 F  1816 Christine Lea-Curry                                                                        
 22    31:45  7:42    7 19-29   22 F  1865 Elizabeth Gill                                                                             
 23    31:50  7:44    8 19-29   23 F  1864 Margaret Gill                                                                              
 24    31:56  7:45   10 30-39   24 F   417 Natalie Shea                Centerville,MA                                                    
 25    32:03  7:47   11 30-39   25 F   140 Amy Peacock                 Osterville,MA                                                     
 26    32:09  7:48    6 40-49   26 F   494 Loretta Peters              Darien,CT                                                         
 27    32:16  7:50    7 40-49   27 F   453 Ann Kruczek                 Worcester,MA                                                      
 28    32:18  7:50   12 30-39   28 F  1868 Lisa Cleary                                                                                
 29    32:22  7:51    9 19-29   29 F  1895 Melissa Wannop                                                                             
 30    32:26  7:52   13 30-39   30 F   484 Kimberlee Strome            Osterville,MA                                                     
 31    32:32  7:54    8 40-49   31 F  1855 Denise Holzman                                                                             
 32    32:41  7:56    1 50-59   32 F   479 Pat Nally                   S Dennis,MA                                                       
 33    32:44  7:57    2 14-18   33 F   136 Mary Helen Curran           Osterville,MA                                                     
 34    32:46  7:57    9 40-49   34 F  1901 Donna Quirk                                                                                
 35    32:51  7:58   10 19-29   35 F   482 Krissy Indresano            Centerville,MA                                                    
 36    33:00  8:01     Age?     36 F  1866 Tatyana Cheoweth                                                                           
 37    33:24  8:06   10 40-49   37 F  1817 Ilene Barnwell                                                                             
 38    33:53  8:13     Age?     38 F  1829 Betsy Boney                                                                                
 39    34:12  8:18   11 40-49   39 F   411 Mary Ellen Pelosky          Osterville,MA                                                     
 40    34:17  8:19   14 30-39   40 F  1752 Jill O'Brien                                                                               
 41    34:20  8:20   11 19-29   41 F  1914 Sarah Cahill                                                                               
 42    34:22  8:20   15 30-39   42 F  1785 Laura Larson                                                                               
 43    34:24  8:21    1 60-69   43 F  1832 Elizabeth Jazowsick                                                                        
 44    34:26  8:21   12 40-49   44 F   390 Elisabeth Haskell           Osterville,MA                                                     
 45    34:27  8:22   16 30-39   45 F   394 Kristina Katinas            Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 46    34:34  8:23   13 40-49   46 F  1841 Renee Harvey                                                                               
 47    34:35  8:24   17 30-39   47 F  1911 Julie Brakett                                                                              
 48    34:36  8:24   14 40-49   48 F   493 Allison Falkenberry         E. Greenwich,RI                                                   
 49    34:40  8:25   15 40-49   49 F   438 Eileen Gillmore             Cotuit,MA                                                         
 50    34:54  8:28   16 40-49   50 F   402 Judy Holden                 Medfield,MA                                                       




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News