Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Girls Dual County League Meet#2

Boston@RLATC, MA, January 5, 2001

Girls Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates.Notre Dame Academy-Hingham


Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Dual County League Meet                      Page 1
                                   Series #2                                   
                     Reggie Lewis Center - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                              Girls 55 Meter Dash                              
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME PTS    
      ===== ========================= == ========================= ==== ===    
          1 Timmons, Suzanne             Notre Dame Academy        7.69        
          2 Woods, Kim                   Westford Academy          7.74        
          3 Baumwoll, Jenny           02 Newton South              7.75        
          4 Mason, Abra                  Boston Latin              7.76        
          5 Crutchfield, Olivia          Acton Boxboro             7.90        
          6 Schuettge, Anna           03 Newton South              7.93        
          7 Folkes, Tasheka              Boston Latin              7.99        
          8 Flynn, Shannon               Wayland                   8.01        
          9 Banerjee, Koni               Acton Boxboro             8.05        
         10 Frolin, Beth                 Wayland                   8.08        
         11 Benoit, Hilary               Lincoln Sudbury HS        8.09        
         12 Bailey, Erin                 Notre Dame Academy        8.14        
         13 Bulman, Jamie                Notre Dame Academy        8.15        
         14 Adams, Stephanie             Lincoln Sudbury HS        8.17        
         15 Mauer, Cythnia               Wayland                   8.23        
         16 Ferguson, Colleen            Weston                    8.28        
         17 Starr, Becky              01 Newton South              8.31        
         18 Robinson, Aryana             Lincoln Sudbury HS        8.33        
         19 Wisnowski, Nicole            Westford Academy          8.35        
         20 Deward, Liz                  Bedford                   8.37        
         21 Nurse, Therese               Bishop Fenwick            8.40        
         22 Carleton, Ashley             Bishop Fenwick            8.46        
         23 Stevens, Patricia            Westford Academy          8.48        
         24 Ruff, Jennifer               Boston Latin              8.50        
         25 Henderson, Kelli             Bedford                   8.52        
         26 Femino, Carala               Bishop Fenwick            8.67        
         27 Spencer, Jen                 Bedford                   8.69        
         28 Geissert, Allison            Acton Boxboro             8.90        
         29 Tom, Corina                  Bedford                   8.94        
         30 Springer, Katie              Bedford                   9.08        
         31 Billies, Alexis              Bedford                   9.44        
         32 Lin, Amy                     Bedford                   9.45        
                                                                               
                             Girls 55 Meter Dash JV                            
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
        PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      
        ===== ========================= == ========================= ====      
            1 Stockley, Vicki              Acton Boxboro             8.49      
            2 Duestsch, Meghan             Lincoln Sudbury HS        8.58      
            3 Murphy, Katie             03 Notre Dame Academy        8.67      
            3 Tanguy, Krista            04 Notre Dame Academy        8.67      
            5 McCormack, Mary              Westford Academy          8.79      
            6 Shaw, Lydia                  Westford Academy          8.81      
            7 Pelsue, Katrina              Wayland                   8.92      
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Dual County League Meet                      Page 2
                                   Series #2                                   
                     Reggie Lewis Center - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                       Girls 55 Meter Dash JV (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
        PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      
        ===== ========================= == ========================= ====      
            8 Murphy, Caitlin D            Notre Dame Academy        8.97      
            9 Canata, Brittany             Westford Academy          9.01      
           10 McInturff, Sarah             Wayland                   9.03      
           11 Pelletier, Emily             Bishop Fenwick            9.05      
           12 Susana, Jeanette             Wayland                   9.06      
           13 Klimovitsky, Alena           Lincoln Sudbury HS        9.15      
           14 Crittenden, Kellye           Boston Latin              9.25      
           15 Holmes, Jane                 Boston Latin              9.27      
           16 Corcoran, Blair           04 Notre Dame Academy        9.33      
           16 Li, Lisa                  02 Newton South              9.33      
           18 Adams, Stephanie             Boston Latin              9.42      
           19 Belville, Amanda             Bishop Fenwick            9.58      
           20 Glandorf, Lee                Boston Latin              9.67      
           21 Lund, Amalia                 Bishop Fenwick            9.72      
           22 Graham, Christine            Bishop Fenwick            9.90      
                                                                               
                              Girls 300 Meter Dash                             
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  PTS    
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ===    
         1 Timmons, Suzanne             Notre Dame Academy        43.90        
         1 Biondolillo, Rachael         Weston                    43.90        
         3 Broderick, Erin              Notre Dame Academy        44.10        
         4 Cort, Aisha                  Boston Latin              44.20        
         5 Shepard, Samatha             Weston                    44.50        
         6 Soccolich, Krista            Acton Boxboro             44.90        
         7 Woods, Kim                   Westford Academy          45.10        
         8 Doyle, Lindsey               Wayland                   45.30        
         9 Ritter, Kristen              Acton Boxboro             45.50        
        10 Porter, Jessica              Boston Latin              45.80        
        11 Schuettge, Anna           03 Newton South              46.00        
        12 Benoit, Hilary               Lincoln Sudbury HS        46.30        
        13 Maguire, Tory                Bishop Fenwick            46.60        
        14 Harrington, Krista           Bedford                   46.70        
        15 Beaulieu, Jenni              Westford Academy          46.90        
        16 Rice, Erin                   Westford Academy          47.20        
        16 Chun, Michelle               Lincoln Sudbury HS        47.20        
        18 Lopez, Cristina              Wayland                   47.70        
        19 Kausek, Elizabeth            Bishop Fenwick            47.80        
        20 Rothchild, Alissa         01 Newton South              47.90        
        21 Carleton, Ashley             Bishop Fenwick            48.00        
        22 Russell, Sarah               Westford Academy          48.40        
        23 Robinson, Aryana             Lincoln Sudbury HS        49.20        
        24 Greene, Monica               Boston Latin              50.10        
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Dual County League Meet                      Page 3
                                   Series #2                                   
                     Reggie Lewis Center - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                        Girls 300 Meter Dash (Continued)                       
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  PTS    
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ===    
        25 Dyer, Sara                   Notre Dame Academy        50.50        
        25 Hamad, Reema                 Boston Latin              50.50        
        27 Stover, Kirsten              Lincoln Sudbury HS        52.40        
        28 Sheehan, Emily               Bedford                   53.70        
                                                                               
                              Girls 600 Meter Run                              
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    PTS   
    ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ===   
        1 McClary, Jordan              Weston                    1:44.00       
        2 Viola, Ashley                Weston                    1:44.60       
        3 Owolewa, Adebola             Boston Latin              1:44.70       
        4 Schnieder, Leslie            Acton Boxboro             1:49.20       
        5 Romain, Sarah                Lincoln Sudbury HS        1:49.70       
        6 Balkema, Natalie          03 Newton South              1:49.80       
        7 Cotter, Alisa                Notre Dame Academy        1:50.60       
        8 Tricco, Elizabeth            Boston Latin              1:51.40       
        9 Paine, Cassandra             Acton Boxboro             1:56.20       
       10 Glen, Christina              Weston                    1:56.50       
       11 Hayes, Megan                 Notre Dame Academy        1:57.70       
       12 Szamrej, Melissa             Westford Academy          1:57.80       
       13 Coffey, Meri                 Bishop Fenwick            1:58.30       
       14 Maguire, Kathleen            Notre Dame Academy        1:58.80       
       15 Browne, Eva               02 Newton South              2:00.20       
       16 LeCain, Lindsey              Wayland                   2:01.50       
       16 O'Brien, Katheryn            Boston Latin              2:01.50       
       18 Brousseau, Lauren            Bishop Fenwick            2:02.20       
       19 Carlson, Laura               Wayland                   2:06.10       
       20 Stockley, Emma               Acton Boxboro             2:06.90       
       21 Outly, Amanda                Lincoln Sudbury HS        2:10.00       
        - Grant, Rebecca               Lincoln Sudbury HS            DNF       
                                                                               
                             Girls 1,000 Meter Run                             
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    PTS   
    ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ===   
        1 Serafim, Annie               Lincoln Sudbury HS        3:26.10       
        2 Shah, Lisetta                Weston                    3:29.40       
        3 Twombley, Heather            Bedford                   3:30.70       
        4 Freedman, Rachel             Lincoln Sudbury HS        3:31.90       
        5 Wong, Jenny                  Weston                    3:32.00       
        5 Sullivan, Kerry              Boston Latin              3:32.00       
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Dual County League Meet                      Page 4
                                   Series #2                                   
                     Reggie Lewis Center - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                       Girls 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)                       
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    PTS   
    ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ===   
        7 Silverman, Liza           01 Newton South              3:33.40       
        8 Barnett, Marie               Acton Boxboro             3:35.30       
        9 Reed, Anne                   Notre Dame Academy        3:38.40       
       10 Bell, Grace                  Westford Academy          3:39.80       
       11 Kiempner, Hannah             Wayland                   3:42.00       
       12 Soucy, Gillian               Wayland                   3:42.80       
       13 Crimmin, Becky               Acton Boxboro             3:43.70       
       14 Martell, Jade                Boston Latin              3:48.10       
       14 Maguire, Kelly               Notre Dame Academy        3:48.10       
       16 Flanders, Yvonne             Westford Academy          3:48.60       
       17 Porter, Catherine            Boston Latin              3:50.50       
       18 Hinomoto, Saeko              Bishop Fenwick            3:52.00       
       19 Fletcher, Christine       03 Newton South              3:53.70       
       20 Kristoph, Kate               Bishop Fenwick            3:54.90       
       21 Doolan, Lauren               Bishop Fenwick            4:00.20       
                                                                               
                                Girls 1 Mile Run                               
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    PTS   
    ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ===   
        1 McClary, Jordan              Weston                    5:40.00       
        2 Butler, Bridget              Boston Latin              5:41.80       
        3 Connelly, Erin               Westford Academy          5:42.30       
        4 Kulow, Torrey                Weston                    5:43.00       
        5 Arnold, Maggie               Lincoln Sudbury HS        5:49.20       
        6 Herschler, Jenna             Wayland                   5:58.10       
        7 Whelan, Susie                Acton Boxboro             5:59.70       
        8 Horowitz, Jenny           03 Newton South              6:00.00       
        9 Murray, Rebecca              Notre Dame Academy        6:03.80       
       10 Rowan, Magali             03 Newton South              6:06.90       
       11 Glen, Christina              Weston                    6:12.80       
       12 Szamrej, Melissa             Westford Academy          6:13.00       
       13 Douglas, Meredeth            Acton Boxboro             6:13.30       
       14 Galvin, Kate                 Bishop Fenwick            6:16.60       
       15 Wells, Sophie                Lincoln Sudbury HS        6:19.90       
       16 Toto, Emily                  Notre Dame Academy        6:20.00       
       17 Fisher, Michelle             Bishop Fenwick            6:21.80       
       18 Christopher, Angie           Bishop Fenwick            6:22.40       
       19 Alla, Juliet              02 Newton South              6:27.80       
       20 Robinson, Claire             Wayland                   6:38.90       
       21 Kincaid, Courtney            Notre Dame Academy        6:45.50       
       22 Erlich, Eva                  Boston Latin              6:47.70       
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Dual County League Meet                      Page 5
                                   Series #2                                   
                     Reggie Lewis Center - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                                Girls 2 Mile Run                               
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME     PTS  
    ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ===  
        1 Connelly, Erin               Westford Academy          12:22.50      
        2 Kulow, Torrey                Weston                    12:29.60      
        3 Horowitz, Jenny           03 Newton South              12:30.15      
        4 Herschler, Jenna             Wayland                   12:34.80      
        5 Bell, Grace                  Westford Academy          12:37.80      
        6 Solomon, Jessica          01 Newton South              12:44.20      
        7 Rand, Lauren                 Lincoln Sudbury HS        12:47.20      
        8 Williams, Kerry              Acton Boxboro             12:55.10      
        9 Inman, Jessica               Acton Boxboro             12:56.10      
       10 Galvin, Kate                 Bishop Fenwick            12:58.50      
       11 Fisher, Michelle             Bishop Fenwick            13:04.50      
       12 Kennedy, Courtney            Bishop Fenwick            13:14.40      
       13 Shah, Lisetta                Weston                    13:15.40      
       14 Wong, Jenny                  Weston                    13:16.30      
       15 Enscore, Danielle            Lincoln Sudbury HS        13:16.60      
       16 Merelis, Jill                Wayland                   13:29.10      
       17 O'Connor, Meaghan            Boston Latin              13:37.60      
       18 Meade, Megan                 Notre Dame Academy        13:41.90      
       19 O'Donnell, Caroline          Boston Latin              13:51.80      
                                                                               
                          Girls 55 Meter High Hurdles                          
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  PTS    
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ===    
         1 Cooley, Kat               02 Newton South               9.63        
         2 Swift, Tiffany               Wayland                    9.95        
         3 McCormack, Mary              Westford Academy          10.09        
         4 Maguire, Tory                Bishop Fenwick            10.10        
         5 Thomas, Tiarah               Lincoln Sudbury HS        10.26        
         6 Nurse, Therese               Bishop Fenwick            10.35        
         7 Weinkco, Staci               Notre Dame Academy        10.45        
         8 Staples, Brittany            Notre Dame Academy        10.46        
         9 Davis, Kristan               Bishop Fenwick            10.48        
        10 Shiggs, Sara                 Boston Latin              10.68        
        11 Wohler, Stephanie            Wayland                   10.91        
        12 Hardegen, Lauren             Westford Academy          10.98        
        13 Shaw, Lydia                  Westford Academy          11.15        
        14 Bridegeo, Abby               Wayland                   11.28        
        15 Stockley, Vicki              Acton Boxboro             11.35        
        16 Myrick, Amy                  Acton Boxboro             11.51        
        17 Glandorff, Lee               Boston Latin              11.59        
        18 Marcelynag, Stacia           Lincoln Sudbury HS        11.68        
        19 Smoot, Beth                  Notre Dame Academy        11.73        
        20 Unknown                      Unattached                11.77        
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Dual County League Meet                      Page 6
                                   Series #2                                   
                     Reggie Lewis Center - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Girls 55 Meter High Hurdles (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  PTS    
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ===    
        21 Boyle, Alexandra             Weston                    11.80        
        22 Dalton, Meagan               Acton Boxboro             11.87        
        23 Tzovars, Alexandra           Lincoln Sudbury HS        11.93        
        24 Chan, Tiffany                Weston                    11.96        
        25 Outman, Madeline          04 Newton South              12.98        
                                                                               
                            Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    PTS            
             =====  =================================== ======= ===            
                 1  WEST      Weston                    4:19.80                
                 2  AB        Acton Boxboro             4:23.50                
                 3  BL        Boston Latin              4:27.80                
                 4  NS        Newton South              4:30.30                
                 5  WAY       Wayland                   4:30.70                
                 6  NDA       Notre Dame Academy        4:35.20                
                 7  WA        Westford Academy          4:38.20                
                 8  LS        Lincoln Sudbury HS        4:43.90                
                 9  BF        Bishop Fenwick            4:46.30                
                                                                               
                                Girls High Jump                                
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ======================= == =================== ========     ===    
          1 Cort, Aisha                Boston Latin        5'02.00"            
          2 Rose, Thrisha              Boston Latin        5'00.00"            
          3 Adams, Stephanie           Lincoln Sudbury HS  4'10.00"            
          4 Foley, Asling           01 Notre Dame Academy  4'10.00"            
          5 Shepard, Samatha           Weston              4'08.00"            
          6 Conlin, Lindsay            Boston Latin        4'08.00"            
          7 Parent, Svea               Westford Academy    4'08.00"            
          8 Mullaney, Megan            Notre Dame Academy  4'06.00"            
          9 Lynch, Meaghan             Bishop Fenwick      4'04.00"            
          9 Cooley, Kat             02 Newton South        4'04.00"            
         11 Doyle, Lindsey             Wayland             4'04.00"            
         12 Swift, Tiffany             Wayland             4'04.00"            
         12 Davis, Kristan             Bishop Fenwick      4'04.00"            
         14 McKillop, Vicky            Bishop Fenwick      4'02.00"            
         14 Robbins, Nicki             Notre Dame Academy  4'02.00"            
         14 Crutchfield, Olivia        Acton Boxboro       4'02.00"            
          - Gees, Meg                  Wayland                   NH            
          - Geissert, Allison          Acton Boxboro             NH            
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Dual County League Meet                      Page 7
                                   Series #2                                   
                     Reggie Lewis Center - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                          Girls High Jump (Continued)                          
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ======================= == =================== ========     ===    
          - Regan, Kiara               Westford Academy          NH            
          - Chun, Michelle             Lincoln Sudbury HS        NH            
          - Outman, Madeline        04 Newton South              NH            
          - Celi, Kathleen             Westford Academy          NH            
          - Schute, Lisa               Acton Boxboro             NH            
          - Li, Lisa                02 Newton South              NH            
          - Grant, Rebecca             Lincoln Sudbury HS        NH            
                                                                               
                                Girls Long Jump                                
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK          PTS    
     ===== ======================= == =================== =========     ===    
         1 Adams, Stephanie           Lincoln Sudbury HS  15'09.75"            
         2 Crutchfield, Olivia        Acton Boxboro       15'06.50"            
         3 Deward, Liz                Bedford             15'05.75"            
         4 Baumwoll, Jenny         02 Newton South        15'05.00"            
         5 Schuettge, Anna         03 Newton South        15'02.50"            
         6 Rose, Thrisha              Boston Latin        15'00.75"            
         7 Michaelis, Diane           Westford Academy    14'09.75"            
         8 Banerjee, Koni             Acton Boxboro       14'07.25"            
         9 Burke, Erin                Boston Latin        14'04.75"            
        10 Bulman, Jamie              Notre Dame Academy  14'04.00"            
        11 Davis, Kristan             Bishop Fenwick      14'03.25"            
        12 Nurse, Therese             Bishop Fenwick      14'02.50"            
        12 Gees, Meg                  Wayland             14'02.50"            
        12 Flynn, Colleen             Wayland             14'02.50"            
        15 Murphy, Caitlin E          Notre Dame Academy  14'00.50"            
        15 Rice, Erin                 Westford Academy    14'00.50"            
        17 Maguire, Tory              Bishop Fenwick      13'09.75"            
        18 Ferguson, Colleen          Weston              13'09.50"            
        19 Flynn, Shannon             Wayland             13'08.50"            
        20 Beaulieu, Jenni            Westford Academy    13'03.50"            
        21 Outman, Madeline        04 Newton South        13'02.75"            
        22 Marcelynag, Stacia         Lincoln Sudbury HS  12'08.50"            
        23 Wells, Sophie              Lincoln Sudbury HS  12'00.50"            
        24 Biondolillo, Rachael       Weston              11'05.50"            
         - Sullivan, Kerry            Boston Latin             FOUL            
         - Stockley, Emma             Acton Boxboro            FOUL            
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Dual County League Meet                      Page 8
                                   Series #2                                   
                     Reggie Lewis Center - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                                 Girls Shot Put                                
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Friday 01/05/01                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK          PTS    
     ===== ======================= == =================== =========     ===    
         1 Sweeney, Kerri             Notre Dame Academy  33'04.00"            
         2 Cunningham, Grace          Notre Dame Academy  30'05.00"            
         3 Kahan, Marissa             Weston              29'10.00"            
         4 Starr, Becky            01 Newton South        29'02.25"            
         5 Angeles, Lauren            Wayland             26'05.50"            
         6 Vargas                     Newton South        26'03.25"            
         7 Cadin, Amanda              Notre Dame Academy  26'02.25"            
         8 Whelan, Susie              Acton Boxboro       25'11.00"            
         9 Duestsch, Meghan           Lincoln Sudbury HS  25'06.00"            
        10 Puretz, Julia           04 Newton South        24'09.25"            
        11 Porter, Jessica            Boston Latin        24'07.00"            
        12 Hilbert                    Lincoln Sudbury HS  24'06.50"            
        13 Varelas, Zina              Bishop Fenwick      24'06.00"            
        14 Cohen, Lindsay             Wayland             24'02.25"            
        15 Diamond-Lenow, Sasha       Wayland             24'02.00"            
        16 Harrison, Jill             Notre Dame Academy  24'01.00"            
        17 Stirgwolt, Nellie          Bishop Fenwick      23'08.50"            
        18 Banhazi, Jess              Wayland             23'08.00"            
        18 Waldman, Devin          04 Newton South        23'08.00"            
        20 Greene, Meghan             Boston Latin        23'05.00"            
        21 Flynn, Katie               Bishop Fenwick      22'09.75"            
        22 Canata, Brittany           Westford Academy    22'09.00"            
        23 Hauck, Laura               Boston Latin        22'05.00"            
        24 LeVangie, Angela           Notre Dame Academy  22'02.50"            
        25 Noblin, Tiarra             Lincoln Sudbury HS  21'07.25"            
        26 Woods, Kim                 Westford Academy    21'07.00"            
        27 Glen, Christina            Weston              21'06.00"            
        28 Sullivan, Meg              Bishop Fenwick      21'03.00"            
        29 Brooks, Sarah              Acton Boxboro       21'00.00"            
        30 Boyle, Alexandra           Weston              19'10.25"            
        31 Donahue, Irene             Westford Academy    19'05.25"            
        32 Celi, Kathleen             Westford Academy    18'10.00"            
        33 Shaw, Lydia                Westford Academy    18'01.50"            
        34 Dovan, Ellie               Bishop Fenwick      15'11.00"            
         - Masmella                   Boston Latin             FOUL            
         - Sullivan, Dana             Wayland                  FOUL            




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News