Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hyannis 1/2 & Full Marathon

Hyannis, MA, February 25, 2001

[Half Overall | Marathon Overall | Marathon Age Group ]

Half Age Group


            MENS OVERALL WINNERS

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:16:33  5:51    1 30-39    1 M   194 John Noland                 Kingston,MA                                                      



           WOMENS OVERALL WINNERS

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:25:58  6:34    1 20-29    1 F   119 Jessica Blake               N Attle,MA                                                       

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com


         MEN AGE GROUP 70-98

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   2:42:00 12:22    1 70-98  421 M   891 Edward Damish               Walpole,MA           GFRC                                        

         MEN AGE GROUP 60-69

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:40:02  7:38    1 60-69  106 M   520 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI          RIRR                                        
 2   1:50:41  8:27    2 60-69  202 M     1 Don Murray                  Dorchester,MA        Boston Police RC                            
 3   1:52:20  8:35    3 60-69  221 M   533 John Difranco               Hyde Park,MA         L Street Running                            

         MEN AGE GROUP 50-59

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:26:12  6:35    1 50-59   26 M     7 Gordon MacFarland           Burlington,VT                                                    
 2   1:27:40  6:42    2 50-59   33 M   121 Don Bates                   Harwich,MA                                                       
 3   1:29:30  6:50    3 50-59   41 M   790 Brian Byrne                 Concord,NH           Winners Circle                              

         MEN AGE GROUP 40-49

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:17:20  5:54    1 40-49    3 M   103 Ken Gartner                                                                               
 2   1:17:55  5:57    2 40-49    5 M   800 John Tolbert                Branford,CT                                                      
 3   1:19:59  6:06    3 40-49    8 M   500 Michael McCormick           Newburyport,MA       Winner'S Circle RC                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 30-39

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:16:45  5:52    2 30-39    2 M   218 Peter Sedgich               Worcester,MA                                                     
 2   1:18:37  6:00    3 30-39    6 M   127 Tony Gatturna               Scituate,MA                                                      
 3   1:19:30  6:04    4 30-39    7 M    87 Adam Polakowski             Hyannis,MA                                                       

         MEN AGE GROUP 20-29

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:17:25  5:55    1 20-29    4 M   125 Jamie Gallagher             Hull,MA                                                          
 2   1:23:43  6:23    2 20-29   21 M   257 Tom Wolkow                  Boston,MA                                                        
 3   1:24:28  6:27    3 20-29   22 M   886 Saean Longiaru              Cambridge,MA                                                     

         MEN AGE GROUP 01-19

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:38:50  7:33    1 01-19   94 M   212 Chris Green                 Scitute,MA                                                       
 2   1:59:08  9:06    2 01-19  294 M   263 James Rourke                Cambridge,MA                                                     

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com


       WOMEN AGE GROUP 60-69

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   2:04:06  9:28    1 60-69  192 F   168 Martha Edwards               W Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 2   2:25:27 11:06    2 60-69  288 F   446 Doris Beatty                Falmouth,MA                                                      
 3   2:58:46 13:39    3 60-69  308 F   612 Anne Marie McDonald         Weymouth,MA                                                      

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-59

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:51:09  8:29    1 50-59   74 F   792 Janet Jordan                Sandwich,MA          CCAC                                        
 2   1:51:48  8:32    2 50-59   81 F   870 Cheryl Falletti             S Yarmouthport,MA                                                
 3   1:54:11  8:43    3 50-59  101 F   829 Faye Lowrey                 Rochester,NH         Rochester Runners                           

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-49

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:29:32  6:50    1 40-49    2 F   207 Lynne Clay                  Buzzards Bay,MA                                                  
 2   1:37:04  7:25    2 40-49   12 F   466 Nancy DeRoma                Roslindale,MA                                                    
 3   1:37:26  7:26    3 40-49   13 F   880 Jane Lundy                  Katonah,NY                                                       

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-39

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:32:56  7:06    1 30-39    6 F   267 Monica Smith                Norwood,MA                                                       
 2   1:35:18  7:16    2 30-39    9 F   737 Laurel Valley               Parsonsfield,ME                                                  
 3   1:38:27  7:31    3 30-39   16 F   513 Sheila Howland              Brewster,MA          CCAC                                        

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 20-29

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:31:06  6:57    2 20-29    3 F   166 Christina Robeson           S Boston,MA                                                      
 2   1:31:54  7:01    3 20-29    4 F   209 Michele Tetreault           Achushnut,MA                                                     
 3   1:32:01  7:01    4 20-29    5 F   983 Cheryl Taylor               Worcester,MA         CMS                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01-19

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:34:30  7:13    1 01-19    8 F    94 Abigail Anthony             Lewiston,ME                                                      
 2   1:44:49  8:00    2 01-19   34 F    10 Kate Ziembou                Marstons Mills,MA                                                
 3   1:54:41  8:45    3 01-19  109 F   765 Deborah Winsor              Boston,MA                                                        

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com


               TOP 50 MEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:16:33  5:51    1 30-39    1 M   194 John Noland                 Kingston,MA                                                      
 2   1:16:45  5:52    2 30-39    2 M   218 Peter Sedgich               Worcester,MA                                                     
 3   1:17:20  5:54    1 40-49    3 M   103 Ken Gartner                                                                               
 4   1:17:25  5:55    1 20-29    4 M   125 Jamie Gallagher             Hull,MA                                                          
 5   1:17:55  5:57    2 40-49    5 M   800 John Tolbert                Branford,CT                                                      
 6   1:18:37  6:00    3 30-39    6 M   127 Tony Gatturna               Scituate,MA                                                      
 7   1:19:30  6:04    4 30-39    7 M    87 Adam Polakowski             Hyannis,MA                                                       
 8   1:19:59  6:06    3 40-49    8 M   500 Michael McCormick           Newburyport,MA       Winner'S Circle RC                          
 9   1:20:26  6:08    4 40-49    9 M   169 Barry Merrill               Centerville,MA                                                   
 10  1:21:00  6:11    5 40-49   10 M    45 Steve Powers                Southington,CT                                                    
 11  1:21:26  6:13    5 30-39   11 M   510 Todd Kingsbury              Waitsfield,VT        Mud City Hashers                             
 12  1:21:52  6:15    6 40-49   12 M   455 Andre Chandonnet            Lowell,MA            Greater Lowell                               
 13  1:22:08  6:16    6 30-39   13 M   426 James Boule                 Thornton,NH                                                       
 14  1:22:12  6:16    7 30-39   14 M   279 John Schieffelin            Barrington,RI        TNT                                          
 15  1:22:21  6:17    8 30-39   15 M    95 Al Paine                    Somerville,MA                                                     
 16  1:22:27  6:18    7 40-49   16 M   694 John Whelan                 Hopkinton,MA                                                      
 17  1:22:33  6:18    8 40-49   17 M   565 Kevin Skehan                Stratford,CT                                                      
 18  1:22:45  6:19    9 40-49   18 M   585 Steve Allen                 Charlton City,MA                                                  
 19  1:22:57  6:20   10 40-49   19 M   182 Mike Naughton               E Orleans,MA                                                      
 20  1:23:23  6:22    9 30-39   20 M   516 Joe Gurczak                 Newburyport,MA       Winners Circle                               
 21  1:23:43  6:23    2 20-29   21 M   257 Tom Wolkow                  Boston,MA                                                         
 22  1:24:28  6:27    3 20-29   22 M   886 Saean Longiaru              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 23  1:25:02  6:29   10 30-39   23 M   543 Michael Vitelli             Scituate,MA                                                       
 24  1:25:26  6:31    4 20-29   24 M   107 Bruce Nicholas              N Andover,MA                                                      
 25  1:25:46  6:33   11 40-49   25 M   962 Thomas O'Brien              Hanover,MA           L Street Running                             
 26  1:26:12  6:35    1 50-59   26 M     7 Gordon MacFarland           Burlington,VT                                                     
 27  1:26:19  6:35   11 30-39   27 M   464 Bill Starz                  Berkley,MA                                                        
 28  1:26:26  6:36    5 20-29   28 M    35 Dustin Baker                Fitchberg,MA                                                      
 29  1:26:40  6:37    6 20-29   29 M    77 Ken Ensdorf                 Somerville,MA                                                     
 30  1:26:54  6:38   12 30-39   30 M   858 Scott Bosworth              Hingham,MA                                                        
 31  1:27:06  6:39   13 30-39   31 M   597 Stuart Hilger               Hopkinton,MA                                                      
 32  1:27:08  6:39   14 30-39   32 M   506 Tim Bean                    Newburyport,MA       Winners Circle                               
 33  1:27:40  6:42    2 50-59   33 M   121 Don Bates                   Harwich,MA                                                        
 34  1:27:50  6:42   15 30-39   34 M   164 Timothy Murphy              S Boston,MA                                                       
 35  1:27:52  6:42   12 40-49   35 M    20 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                        
 36  1:27:58  6:43    7 20-29   36 M   278 William Hawkins             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 37  1:28:00  6:43    8 20-29   37 M   497 Harm Brunnerhop             Camb,MA                                                           
 38  1:28:03  6:43   16 30-39   38 M   621 Marcus Chapman              Wellesley,MA                                                      
 39  1:28:34  6:46   17 30-39   39 M   151 Lawrenece Walker            Warwick,RI                                                        
 40  1:29:05  6:48   18 30-39   40 M     2 Ron Lombardi                Southington,CT                                                    
 41  1:29:30  6:50    3 50-59   41 M   790 Brian Byrne                 Concord,NH           Winners Circle                               
 42  1:29:49  6:51   19 30-39   42 M   531 Bill Curran                 E Sandwich,MA        L Street Running                             
 43  1:29:56  6:52   20 30-39   43 M   738 Richard Coyne               S Boston,MA          L Street Running                             
 44  1:30:03  6:52   21 30-39   44 M   498 John Bosco                  Wakefield,MA                                                      
 45  1:30:26  6:54   13 40-49   45 M   698 Michael Munroe              Manchester,CT                                                     
 46  1:30:46  6:56   22 30-39   46 M   337 Dave Dziekan                Willimantic,CT                                                    
 47  1:30:56  6:56   23 30-39   47 M   743 Randy Spencer               N Yarmouth,ME                                                     
 48  1:31:01  6:57   24 30-39   48 M   549 David Loutzenheiser         Cambridge,MA                                                      
 49  1:31:26  6:59   14 40-49   49 M   110 Thomas Robinson             Vineyard Haven,MA                                                 
 50  1:32:50  7:05   25 30-39   50 M   606 Thomas Murphy               Watertown,MA                                                      



               TOP 50 WOMEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:25:58  6:34    1 20-29    1 F   119 Jessica Blake               N Attle,MA                                                       
 2   1:29:32  6:50    1 40-49    2 F   207 Lynne Clay                  Buzzards Bay,MA                                                  
 3   1:31:06  6:57    2 20-29    3 F   166 Christina Robeson           S Boston,MA                                                      
 4   1:31:54  7:01    3 20-29    4 F   209 Michele Tetreault           Achushnut,MA                                                     
 5   1:32:01  7:01    4 20-29    5 F   983 Cheryl Taylor               Worcester,MA         CMS                                         
 6   1:32:56  7:06    1 30-39    6 F   267 Monica Smith                Norwood,MA                                                       
 7   1:33:47  7:10    5 20-29    7 F   101 Leigh Johnson               Lewiston,ME                                                      
 8   1:34:30  7:13    1 01-19    8 F    94 Abigail Anthony             Lewiston,ME                                                      
 9   1:35:18  7:16    2 30-39    9 F   737 Laurel Valley               Parsonsfield,ME                                                  
 10  1:35:48  7:19    6 20-29   10 F   256 Lisa Hines                  Boston,MA                                                         
 11  1:36:24  7:22    7 20-29   11 F   122 Kate Delaney                Marlboro,MA                                                       
 12  1:37:04  7:25    2 40-49   12 F   466 Nancy DeRoma                Roslindale,MA                                                     
 13  1:37:26  7:26    3 40-49   13 F   880 Jane Lundy                  Katonah,NY                                                        
 14  1:37:33  7:27    8 20-29   14 F   681 Vanessa Vercollone          Boston,MA                                                         
 15  1:37:35  7:27    9 20-29   15 F    69 Heather Barna               Boston,MA                                                         
 16  1:38:27  7:31    3 30-39   16 F   513 Sheila Howland              Brewster,MA          CCAC                                         
 17  1:39:44  7:37    4 40-49   17 F   964 Miae Jacobs                 Atkinson,NH          Wheelworks RC                                
 18  1:40:04  7:38    5 40-49   18 F   160 Mary Peabody                Dennis,MA                                                         
 19  1:40:06  7:38   10 20-29   19 F   153 Abi Weeds                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
 20  1:40:10  7:39   11 20-29   20 F   766 Ellenor Emery               Centerville,MA                                                    
 21  1:40:15  7:39   12 20-29   21 F    99 Tracie Jewell               Norwell,MA                                                        
 22  1:40:24  7:40   13 20-29   22 F   932 Barbara Jemelkova           Cambridge,MA                                                      
 23  1:40:29  7:40    4 30-39   23 F   195 Heidi Russell               Norwell,MA                                                        
 24  1:40:32  7:40    5 30-39   24 F   609 Nanette Hallett             Marshfield,MA                                                     
 25  1:40:57  7:42    6 30-39   25 F   292 Kathy Lindh                 Brockton,MA                                                       
 26  1:41:42  7:46   14 20-29   26 F   524 Tiffany Riley               Kingston,MA                                                       
 27  1:41:51  7:46    6 40-49   27 F    46 Joanne Lackapelle           Worcester,MA                                                      
 28  1:42:23  7:49   15 20-29   28 F   841 Amy Zaferacopoulos          Woburn,MA                                                         
 29  1:43:10  7:53   16 20-29   29 F   379 Erica Laser-Nesseiqui       Glen Ridge,NJ                                                     
 30  1:43:23  7:54   17 20-29   30 F   104 Amanda Opdylle              S Boston,MA                                                       
 31  1:43:30  7:54   18 20-29   31 F   727 Elizabeth Whalen            Watertown,MA         L Street Running                             
 32  1:44:02  7:56   19 20-29   32 F   804 Jayne Bannon                Boston,MA                                                         
 33  1:44:43  8:00    7 30-39   33 F    41 Maj Turi Brown              Centerville,MA                                                    
 34  1:44:49  8:00    2 01-19   34 F    10 Kate Ziembou                Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 35  1:45:06  8:01     Age?     35 F   242 Mary McConville             Boston,MA                                                         
 36  1:45:12  8:02    8 30-39   36 F   215 Dawn Varnum                 Orleans,MA                                                        
 37  1:45:15  8:02    9 30-39   37 F   650 Saraswaty Bhat              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 38  1:45:22  8:03   20 20-29   38 F   375 Michelle O'Brien            Braintree,MA                                                      
 39  1:45:24  8:03   10 30-39   39 F   532 Julie Curran                E Sandwich,MA        L Street Running                             
 40  1:45:26  8:03   21 20-29   40 F   911 Amy Coelho                  N Truro,MA                                                        
 41  1:45:30  8:03   22 20-29   41 F   106 Kristen Dorghty             Brookline,MA                                                      
 42  1:45:33  8:03   11 30-39   42 F    78 Mary Kate Shea              Marshfield,MA                                                     
 43  1:45:37  8:04    7 40-49   43 F   118 Laurie Blake                N Attle,MA                                                        
 44  1:45:41  8:04   12 30-39   44 F   756 Franny Haney                Duxbury,MA                                                        
 45  1:45:49  8:05   13 30-39   45 F   501 Julie Moore                 Windham,NH           Greater Derry TC                             
 46  1:45:52  8:05    8 40-49   46 F   217 Leisa Marks                 Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 47  1:46:08  8:06   23 20-29   47 F   296 Rebecca Snyder              Tewksbury,MA                                                      
 48  1:46:15  8:07   14 30-39   48 F   141 Martha Lamoke               Eastham,MA                                                        
 49  1:46:54  8:10   24 20-29   49 F   615 Lisa Scott                  Boston,MA                                                         
 50  1:46:59  8:10   15 30-39   50 F   320 Melissa Shea                Salem,MA                                                          


           Hyannis Half Marathon                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1 1:16:33  5:51    1 30-39    1 M   194 John Noland                 Kingston,MA                                                       
   2 1:16:45  5:52    2 30-39    2 M   218 Peter Sedgich               Worcester,MA                                                      
   3 1:17:20  5:54    1 40-49    3 M   103 Ken Gartner                                                                                
   4 1:17:25  5:55    1 20-29    4 M   125 Jamie Gallagher             Hull,MA                                                           
   5 1:17:55  5:57    2 40-49    5 M   800 John Tolbert                Branford,CT                                                       
   6 1:18:37  6:00    3 30-39    6 M   127 Tony Gatturna               Scituate,MA                                                       
   7 1:19:30  6:04    4 30-39    7 M    87 Adam Polakowski             Hyannis,MA                                                        
   8 1:19:59  6:06    3 40-49    8 M   500 Michael McCormick           Newburyport,MA       Winner'S Circle RC                           
   9 1:20:26  6:08    4 40-49    9 M   169 Barry Merrill               Centerville,MA                                                    
  10 1:21:00  6:11    5 40-49   10 M    45 Steve Powers                Southington,CT                                                    
  11 1:21:26  6:13    5 30-39   11 M   510 Todd Kingsbury              Waitsfield,VT        Mud City Hashers                             
  12 1:21:52  6:15    6 40-49   12 M   455 Andre Chandonnet            Lowell,MA            Greater Lowell                               
  13 1:22:08  6:16    6 30-39   13 M   426 James Boule                 Thornton,NH                                                       
  14 1:22:12  6:16    7 30-39   14 M   279 John Schieffelin            Barrington,RI        TNT                                          
  15 1:22:21  6:17    8 30-39   15 M    95 Al Paine                    Somerville,MA                                                     
  16 1:22:27  6:18    7 40-49   16 M   694 John Whelan                 Hopkinton,MA                                                      
  17 1:22:33  6:18    8 40-49   17 M   565 Kevin Skehan                Stratford,CT                                                      
  18 1:22:45  6:19    9 40-49   18 M   585 Steve Allen                 Charlton City,MA                                                  
  19 1:22:57  6:20   10 40-49   19 M   182 Mike Naughton               E Orleans,MA                                                      
  20 1:23:23  6:22    9 30-39   20 M   516 Joe Gurczak                 Newburyport,MA       Winners Circle                               
  21 1:23:43  6:23    2 20-29   21 M   257 Tom Wolkow                  Boston,MA                                                         
  22 1:24:28  6:27    3 20-29   22 M   886 Saean Longiaru              Cambridge,MA                                                      
  23 1:25:02  6:29   10 30-39   23 M   543 Michael Vitelli             Scituate,MA                                                       
  24 1:25:26  6:31    4 20-29   24 M   107 Bruce Nicholas              N Andover,MA                                                      
  25 1:25:46  6:33   11 40-49   25 M   962 Thomas O'Brien              Hanover,MA           L Street Running                             
  26 1:25:58  6:34    1 20-29    1 F   119 Jessica Blake               N Attle,MA                                                        
  27 1:26:12  6:35    1 50-59   26 M     7 Gordon MacFarland           Burlington,VT                                                     
  28 1:26:19  6:35   11 30-39   27 M   464 Bill Starz                  Berkley,MA                                                        
  29 1:26:26  6:36    5 20-29   28 M    35 Dustin Baker                Fitchberg,MA                                                      
  30 1:26:40  6:37    6 20-29   29 M    77 Ken Ensdorf                 Somerville,MA                                                     
  31 1:26:54  6:38   12 30-39   30 M   858 Scott Bosworth              Hingham,MA                                                        
  32 1:27:06  6:39   13 30-39   31 M   597 Stuart Hilger               Hopkinton,MA                                                      
  33 1:27:08  6:39   14 30-39   32 M   506 Tim Bean                    Newburyport,MA       Winners Circle                               
  34 1:27:40  6:42    2 50-59   33 M   121 Don Bates                   Harwich,MA                                                        
  35 1:27:50  6:42   15 30-39   34 M   164 Timothy Murphy              S Boston,MA                                                       
  36 1:27:52  6:42   12 40-49   35 M    20 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                        
  37 1:27:58  6:43    7 20-29   36 M   278 William Hawkins             Cambridge,MA                                                      
  38 1:28:00  6:43    8 20-29   37 M   497 Harm Brunnerhop             Camb,MA                                                           
  39 1:28:03  6:43   16 30-39   38 M   621 Marcus Chapman              Wellesley,MA                                                      
  40 1:28:34  6:46   17 30-39   39 M   151 Lawrenece Walker            Warwick,RI                                                        
  41 1:29:05  6:48   18 30-39   40 M     2 Ron Lombardi                Southington,CT                                                    
  42 1:29:30  6:50    3 50-59   41 M   790 Brian Byrne                 Concord,NH           Winners Circle                               
  43 1:29:32  6:50    1 40-49    2 F   207 Lynne Clay                  Buzzards Bay,MA                                                   
  44 1:29:49  6:51   19 30-39   42 M   531 Bill Curran                 E Sandwich,MA        L Street Running                             
  45 1:29:56  6:52   20 30-39   43 M   738 Richard Coyne               S Boston,MA          L Street Running                             
  46 1:30:03  6:52   21 30-39   44 M   498 John Bosco                  Wakefield,MA                                                      
  47 1:30:26  6:54   13 40-49   45 M   698 Michael Munroe              Manchester,CT                                                     
  48 1:30:46  6:56   22 30-39   46 M   337 Dave Dziekan                Willimantic,CT                                                    
  49 1:30:56  6:56   23 30-39   47 M   743 Randy Spencer               N Yarmouth,ME                                                     
  50 1:31:01  6:57   24 30-39   48 M   549 David Loutzenheiser         Cambridge,MA                                                      
  51 1:31:06  6:57    2 20-29    3 F   166 Christina Robeson           S Boston,MA                                                       
  52 1:31:26  6:59   14 40-49   49 M   110 Thomas Robinson             Vineyard Haven,MA                                                 
  53 1:31:54  7:01    3 20-29    4 F   209 Michele Tetreault           Achushnut,MA                                                      
  54 1:32:01  7:01    4 20-29    5 F   983 Cheryl Taylor               Worcester,MA         CMS                                          
  55 1:32:50  7:05   25 30-39   50 M   606 Thomas Murphy               Watertown,MA                                                      
  56 1:32:53  7:05   15 40-49   51 M   495 Art Rivers                  Middletown,RI                                                     
  57 1:32:56  7:06    1 30-39    6 F   267 Monica Smith                Norwood,MA                                                        
  58 1:32:57  7:06   26 30-39   52 M   177 Chris Cobleigh              N Kingstown,RI                                                    
  59 1:32:58  7:06   27 30-39   53 M    71 James Valentine             Cranford,NJ                                                       
  60 1:33:00  7:06   16 40-49   54 M   197 David Krom                  Worcester,MA         Clydesdale Masters 190                       
  61 1:33:32  7:08   28 30-39   55 M   329 Eric Nelson                 Rockland,MA                                                       
  62 1:33:41  7:09   17 40-49   56 M     4 Don Malloy                  Cambridge,MA         SRR                                          
  63 1:33:44  7:09    9 20-29   57 M   587 Matthias Mahr               Boston,MA                                                         
  64 1:33:47  7:10    5 20-29    7 F   101 Leigh Johnson               Lewiston,ME                                                       
  65 1:33:58  7:10   10 20-29   58 M   373 Richard Williams            Boston,MA                                                         
  66 1:34:03  7:11   29 30-39   59 M   444 Stephen Wilson              Duxbury,MA                                                        
  67 1:34:08  7:11   18 40-49   60 M   605 Chet Kurpiel                Roslindale,MA                                                     
  68 1:34:15  7:12   19 40-49   61 M   641 David Andersen              Newburyport,MA                                                    
  69 1:34:22  7:12   11 20-29   62 M    52 Scott Hamwey                Boston,MA                                                         
  70 1:34:30  7:13    1 01-19    8 F    94 Abigail Anthony             Lewiston,ME                                                       
  71 1:34:38  7:13   20 40-49   63 M   437 Jerry Hanrahan              Duxbury,MA                                                        
  72 1:34:47  7:14   21 40-49   64 M   113 Al Leavitt                  Kingston,MA                                                       
  73 1:34:55  7:15    4 50-59   65 M   579 Bruno Gallinelli            Lexington,MA                                                      
  74 1:34:59  7:15   22 40-49   66 M   112 Peter Nelson                Hanson,MA                                                         
  75 1:35:03  7:15   30 30-39   67 M   987 John Donovan III            Somerville,MA                                                     
  76 1:35:10  7:16   23 40-49   68 M   133 John Lally                  Woburn,MA                                                         
  77 1:35:18  7:16    2 30-39    9 F   737 Laurel Valley               Parsonsfield,ME                                                   
  78 1:35:25  7:17   31 30-39   69 M   269 Michael Irving              Natick,MA            Clydesdale Open 190 - 2                      
  79 1:35:32  7:18   24 40-49   70 M   809 Michael Sullivan            E Bridgewater,MA     Bay State Tria Team                          
  80 1:35:46  7:19   32 30-39   71 M   849 Noiel Fontaine              Wayland,MA                                                        
  81 1:35:48  7:19    6 20-29   10 F   256 Lisa Hines                  Boston,MA                                                         
  82 1:35:50  7:19   25 40-49   72 M    15 Dave Humphreys              Hyannisport,MA                                                    
  83 1:36:00  7:20   12 20-29   73 M    53 Robert Larcome              ,MA                                                               
  84 1:36:10  7:20   13 20-29   74 M   935 Joseph Wagnis               S Portland,ME                                                     
  85 1:36:16  7:21   26 40-49   75 M   210 Wayne Nichols               Martston Mills,MA                                                 
  86 1:36:17  7:21   14 20-29   76 M   941 Rob Dempski                 Somerville,MA                                                     
  87 1:36:24  7:22    7 20-29   11 F   122 Kate Delaney                Marlboro,MA                                                       
  88 1:36:28  7:22   33 30-39   77 M   731 Daniel Sheahan              Fall River,MA                                                     
  89 1:36:33  7:22   27 40-49   78 M    24 Skip Michaelson             Centerville,MA                                                    
  90 1:36:40  7:23   34 30-39   79 M    63 Matt Corcoran               Weymouth,MA                                                       
  91 1:36:47  7:23   28 40-49   80 M   834 Matt Stone                  Cataumet,MA          CCRR                                         
  92 1:36:53  7:24   35 30-39   81 M   419 Hernando Rodgriguez         Lynn,MA                                                           
  93 1:36:58  7:24   15 20-29   82 M   988 George Donovan              S Boston,MA                                                       
  94 1:37:04  7:25    2 40-49   12 F   466 Nancy DeRoma                Roslindale,MA                                                     
  95 1:37:10  7:25   36 30-39   83 M   950 David Krol                  Guilford,CT                                                       
  96 1:37:21  7:26   29 40-49   84 M   234 Bill Lapsley                Plymouth,MA                                                       
  97 1:37:24  7:26   30 40-49   85 M   465 Tom Vest                    Pembroke,MA          Marshfield RR                                
  98 1:37:26  7:26    3 40-49   13 F   880 Jane Lundy                  Katonah,NY                                                        
  99 1:37:28  7:26   16 20-29   86 M   902 Peter Spaulding             Boston,MA                                                         
 100 1:37:30  7:27    5 50-59   87 M   789 Tom Littlefield             N Berwick,ME         Rochester Runners                            
 101 1:37:33  7:27    8 20-29   14 F   681 Vanessa Vercollone          Boston,MA                                                         
 102 1:37:35  7:27    9 20-29   15 F    69 Heather Barna               Boston,MA                                                         
 103 1:37:48  7:28   17 20-29   88 M   311 Brian Healy                 Walpole,MA                                                        
 104 1:37:54  7:28   37 30-39   89 M   411 Sean O'Brien                Quincy,MA                                                         
 105 1:38:00  7:29   31 40-49   90 M   491 Peter Kelly                 Hanover,MA                                                        
 106 1:38:08  7:29   38 30-39   91 M    66 Joe Ryan                    Plymouth,MA                                                       
 107 1:38:27  7:31    3 30-39   16 F   513 Sheila Howland              Brewster,MA          CCAC                                         
 108 1:38:34  7:31   32 40-49   92 M   801 Tom Murphy                  Norwood,MA                                                        
 109 1:38:40  7:32   39 30-39   93 M    79 Scott Saleska               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 110 1:38:50  7:33    1 01-19   94 M   212 Chris Green                 Scitute,MA                                                        
 111 1:39:04  7:34   40 30-39   95 M   159 Michael McCormack           Wollaston,MA                                                      
 112 1:39:26  7:35   18 20-29   96 M    13 Patrick Clark               Centerville,MA                                                    
 113 1:39:30  7:36   41 30-39   97 M    47 John Walsh                  Worcester,MA                                                      
 114 1:39:34  7:36   19 20-29   98 M   496 Bryan Medeiros              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 115 1:39:38  7:36   33 40-49   99 M   171 Richard Lorenson            Hope Valley,RI                                                    
 116 1:39:41  7:37   34 40-49  100 M   310 Bryant Kaplan               N Babylon,NY                                                      
 117 1:39:44  7:37    4 40-49   17 F   964 Miae Jacobs                 Atkinson,NH          Wheelworks RC                                
 118 1:39:48  7:37   35 40-49  101 M   219 Timothy Lyons               E Freetown,MA                                                     
 119 1:39:52  7:37   42 30-39  102 M   956 Patrick O'Rourke            Rockland,MA          L Street Running                             
 120 1:39:56  7:38   43 30-39  103 M   387 Chris Melo                  Atkinson,NH                                                       
 121 1:39:58  7:38   36 40-49  104 M   942 Joe Gilles                  Bow,NH                                                            
 122 1:39:59  7:38   44 30-39  105 M   574 Tim Maul                    Wellesley,MA                                                      
 123 1:40:02  7:38    1 60-69  106 M   520 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI          RIRR                                         
 124 1:40:04  7:38    5 40-49   18 F   160 Mary Peabody                Dennis,MA                                                         
 125 1:40:06  7:38   10 20-29   19 F   153 Abi Weeds                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
 126 1:40:10  7:39   11 20-29   20 F   766 Ellenor Emery               Centerville,MA                                                    
 127 1:40:15  7:39   12 20-29   21 F    99 Tracie Jewell               Norwell,MA                                                        
 128 1:40:20  7:40   20 20-29  107 M   303 John Pember                 Roslindale,MA                                                     
 129 1:40:24  7:40   13 20-29   22 F   932 Barbara Jemelkova           Cambridge,MA                                                      
 130 1:40:29  7:40    4 30-39   23 F   195 Heidi Russell               Norwell,MA                                                        
 131 1:40:30  7:40   21 20-29  108 M   831 Greg Orpen                  Somerville,MA                                                     
 132 1:40:32  7:40    5 30-39   24 F   609 Nanette Hallett             Marshfield,MA                                                     
 133 1:40:36  7:41   37 40-49  109 M   582 Dan Fitzpatrick             Hopkinton,MA                                                      
 134 1:40:40  7:41   45 30-39  110 M   717 Jim Pender                  S Boston,MA          L Street Running                             
 135 1:40:41  7:41   38 40-49  111 M    38 Manny Paula                 Dorchester,MA                                                     
 136 1:40:44  7:41   46 30-39  112 M    56 Owen Carlson                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 137 1:40:50  7:42   39 40-49  113 M   942 Joe Gilles                  Bow,NH                                                            
 138 1:40:57  7:42    6 30-39   25 F   292 Kathy Lindh                 Brockton,MA                                                       
 139 1:41:04  7:43   22 20-29  114 M   305 Ryan Kerr                   Salem,NH                                                          
 140 1:41:10  7:43   47 30-39  115 M   291 Ray Allaire                 S Boston,MA                                                       
 141 1:41:11  7:43   40 40-49  116 M   919 James Hubbard               Marshfield,MA        MRR                                          
 142 1:41:12  7:44   41 40-49  117 M    44 Jim Conver                  Worcester,MA                                                      
 143 1:41:15  7:44   42 40-49  118 M    62 Michael Staulo              Warwick,RI                                                        
 144 1:41:20  7:44   48 30-39  119 M   739 Jay Hubbard                 Green Harbor,MA                                                   
 145 1:41:25  7:45    6 50-59  120 M   699 Bob Burt                    Bourne,MA            CCRR                                         
 146 1:41:30  7:45   43 40-49  121 M   469 David LaPlante              Acushnet,MA          GNBTC                                        
 147 1:41:34  7:45   44 40-49  122 M   317 William Bellew              Boston,MA                                                         
 148 1:41:42  7:46   14 20-29   26 F   524 Tiffany Riley               Kingston,MA                                                       
 149 1:41:46  7:46   49 30-39  123 M   204 Michael Hurley              S Boston,MA                                                       
 150 1:41:51  7:46    6 40-49   27 F    46 Joanne Lackapelle           Worcester,MA                                                      
 151 1:42:00  7:47   45 40-49  124 M   965 Stephen Trubacz             Nashua,NH                                                         
 152 1:42:07  7:48     Age?        U   443  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 153 1:42:14  7:48    7 50-59  125 M   105 Joseph Botelho              Halifax,MA                                                        
 154 1:42:23  7:49   15 20-29   28 F   841 Amy Zaferacopoulos          Woburn,MA                                                         
 155 1:42:32  7:50   50 30-39  126 M    76 Sam Joffe                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
 156 1:42:38  7:50   46 40-49  127 M  1000 John Gorvin                 Wilmington,MA        SRR                                          
 157 1:42:40  7:50   51 30-39  128 M   577 Mikhail Volfson             Framingham,MA                                                     
 158 1:42:42  7:50   47 40-49  129 M   393 Tom Herlihy                 Arlington,MA                                                      
 159 1:42:43  7:50    8 50-59  130 M   136 Jim Peters                  W Yarmouth,MA                                                     
 160 1:42:44  7:51    9 50-59  131 M   162 Steve Ryan                  Brewster,MA                                                       
 161 1:42:45  7:51   52 30-39  132 M    57 Michael Harshbarger         Cambridge,MA                                                      
 162 1:42:52  7:51   23 20-29  133 M    72 Steven Engler               Brookline,MA                                                      
 163 1:42:58  7:52   24 20-29  134 M    74 Anthony Lim                 Brookline,MA                                                      
 164 1:43:10  7:53   16 20-29   29 F   379 Erica Laser-Nesseiqui       Glen Ridge,NJ                                                     
 165 1:43:23  7:54   17 20-29   30 F   104 Amanda Opdylle              S Boston,MA                                                       
 166 1:43:30  7:54   18 20-29   31 F   727 Elizabeth Whalen            Watertown,MA         L Street Running                             
 167 1:43:36  7:55   53 30-39  135 M    47 John Walsh                  Worcester,MA                                                      
 168 1:43:48  7:55   25 20-29  136 M   232 Matt Plant                  ,MA                                                               
 169 1:43:52  7:56   26 20-29  137 M   645 Jerry Juliano               Worcester,MA                                                      
 170 1:43:55  7:56   54 30-39  138 M   179 Scott Macleod               E Sandwich,MA                                                     
 171 1:43:56  7:56   55 30-39  139 M   240 Craig Cornwall              Centerville,MA                                                    
 172 1:43:58  7:56   56 30-39  140 M   786 Dennis Delaney              Harvard,MA                                                        
 173 1:44:02  7:56   27 20-29  141 M   805 Daniel Ball                 Braintree,MA         Bay Shore Athletic                           
 174 1:44:02  7:56   19 20-29   32 F   804 Jayne Bannon                Boston,MA                                                         
 175 1:44:03  7:57   48 40-49  142 M   478 Christopher Lally           Kingston,MA                                                       
 176 1:44:30  7:59   49 40-49  143 M   683 Chuck Burton                Coventry,RI                                                       
 177 1:44:32  7:59   57 30-39  144 M   123 Billy Allen                 N Quincy,MA                                                       
 178 1:44:34  7:59   50 40-49  145 M    22 Donald Smith                West Warwick,RI                                                   
 179 1:44:35  7:59   51 40-49  146 M   701 Dewayne Taylor              Hanover,MA                                                        
 180 1:44:37  7:59   52 40-49  147 M   198 Tim Porter                  N Kingstown,RI                                                    
 181 1:44:43  8:00    7 30-39   33 F    41 Maj Turi Brown              Centerville,MA                                                    
 182 1:44:49  8:00    2 01-19   34 F    10 Kate Ziembou                Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 183 1:44:51  8:00   28 20-29  148 M   302 Rob Duffy                   Roslindale,MA                                                     
 184 1:44:54  8:00   58 30-39  149 M   735 Lawrence Driscoll           Watertown,MA         Clydesdale Open 211 - 2                      
 185 1:44:58  8:01   53 40-49  150 M    39 William Comeay              Dartmouth,MA                                                      
 186 1:45:03  8:01   54 40-49  151 M     6 Rocco Defabritiis           Cambridge,MA                                                      
 187 1:45:06  8:01     Age?     35 F   242 Mary McConville             Boston,MA                                                         
 188 1:45:08  8:02   59 30-39  152 M   214 James Daily                 Hartford,CT                                                       
 189 1:45:10  8:02   29 20-29  153 M   440 Bradford Stadler            Worcester,MA                                                      
 190 1:45:12  8:02    8 30-39   36 F   215 Dawn Varnum                 Orleans,MA                                                        
 191 1:45:15  8:02    9 30-39   37 F   650 Saraswaty Bhat              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 192 1:45:19  8:02   30 20-29  154 M   224 Cris Ramsey                 Allston,MA                                                        
 193 1:45:21  8:03   10 50-59  155 M   553 James McMahon               Narragansett,RI      Clydesdale Masters 190                       
 194 1:45:22  8:03   20 20-29   38 F   375 Michelle O'Brien            Braintree,MA                                                      
 195 1:45:24  8:03   10 30-39   39 F   532 Julie Curran                E Sandwich,MA        L Street Running                             
 196 1:45:26  8:03   21 20-29   40 F   911 Amy Coelho                  N Truro,MA                                                        
 197 1:45:28  8:03   60 30-39  156 M   208 Mark Mooney                 Tivro,MA                                                          
 198 1:45:30  8:03   22 20-29   41 F   106 Kristen Dorghty             Brookline,MA                                                      
 199 1:45:32  8:03   31 20-29  157 M   325 Gavin Danaher               Brookline,MA                                                      
 200 1:45:33  8:03   11 30-39   42 F    78 Mary Kate Shea              Marshfield,MA                                                     
 201 1:45:35  8:04   55 40-49  158 M  6200 Tim Mccoll                                                                                 
 202 1:45:37  8:04    7 40-49   43 F   118 Laurie Blake                N Attle,MA                                                        
 203 1:45:41  8:04   12 30-39   44 F   756 Franny Haney                Duxbury,MA                                                        
 204 1:45:43  8:04   61 30-39  159 M   229 Mark Parekian               S Boston,MA                                                       
 205 1:45:45  8:04   62 30-39  160 M   370 Michel Pharand              Schelmsford,MA                                                    
 206 1:45:49  8:05   13 30-39   45 F   501 Julie Moore                 Windham,NH           Greater Derry TC                             
 207 1:45:52  8:05    8 40-49   46 F   217 Leisa Marks                 Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 208 1:46:00  8:05   32 20-29  161 M   712 Paul Girard                 Boston,MA            USTA                                         
 209 1:46:08  8:06   23 20-29   47 F   296 Rebecca Snyder              Tewksbury,MA                                                      
 210 1:46:11  8:06   11 50-59  162 M   161 David Mason                 Cotuit,MA                                                         
 211 1:46:15  8:07   14 30-39   48 F   141 Martha Lamoke               Eastham,MA                                                        
 212 1:46:24  8:07   33 20-29  163 M   167 Matt Haverty                Somerville,MA                                                     
 213 1:46:32  8:08   34 20-29  164 M   631 Dave Amos                   Somerville,MA                                                     
 214 1:46:38  8:08   35 20-29  165 M   102 Timothy Consedine           Somerville,MA                                                     
 215 1:46:43  8:09   36 20-29  166 M   251 Daniel Brenner              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 216 1:46:54  8:10   24 20-29   49 F   615 Lisa Scott                  Boston,MA                                                         
 217 1:46:59  8:10   15 30-39   50 F   320 Melissa Shea                Salem,MA                                                          
 218 1:47:04  8:10   12 50-59  167 M   380 Chuck Stickney              Norwood,MA                                                        
 219 1:47:08  8:11    9 40-49   51 F   521 Leona Corrigan              Acushnet,MA          GNBTC                                        
 220 1:47:12  8:11   25 20-29   52 F   100 Katie Ryan                  N Quincy,MA                                                       
 221 1:47:18  8:11   56 40-49  168 M   155 Stephan Edwards             Hyannis,MA                                                        
 222 1:47:20  8:12   37 20-29  169 M   492 Steven Lee                  Edison,NJ                                                         
 223 1:47:23  8:12   26 20-29   53 F   948 Mora Babineau               Boston,MA                                                         
 224 1:47:28  8:12   57 40-49  170 M   682 Charles Marshall            Acushnet,MA          GNBTC                                        
 225 1:47:34  8:13     Age?        U   156  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          
 226 1:47:37  8:13   63 30-39  171 M   143 Gregg Nakane                Somerville,MA                                                     
 227 1:47:40  8:13   58 40-49  172 M   404 Stephen Green               S Boston,MA                                                       
 228 1:47:47  8:14   38 20-29  173 M    89 Michael Magarian            Wakefield,MA                                                      
 229 1:47:50  8:14   64 30-39  174 M   286 Donnie Roaf                 W Barnstable,MA      L Street Running                             
 230 1:47:54  8:14   10 40-49   54 F   551 Kathleen Thomas             Mashpee,MA                                                        
 231 1:48:03  8:15   16 30-39   55 F   241 Maria Cornwall              Centerville,MA                                                    
 232 1:48:12  8:16   13 50-59  175 M   658 George Johnson              Manomet,MA           CCAC                                         
 233 1:48:22  8:16   27 20-29   56 F   812 Wendy Crabtree              New York,NY                                                       
 234 1:48:40  8:18   65 30-39  176 M   647 David Howard                Salem,MA                                                          
 235 1:48:49  8:18   28 20-29   57 F   608 Britta Wyatt                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 236 1:48:54  8:19   39 20-29  177 M   675 Brian Doherty               Watertown,MA                                                      
 237 1:48:58  8:19   66 30-39  178 M    49 Michael Dellaport           Lynnfield,MA                                                      
 238 1:49:03  8:19   40 20-29  179 M   626 William Boykin-Morris       Boston,MA                                                         
 239 1:49:08  8:20   59 40-49  180 M   128 Richard Bravman             Centerville,MA                                                    
 240 1:49:12  8:20   67 30-39  181 M   214 James Daily                 Hartford,CT                                                       
 241 1:49:17  8:21   41 20-29  182 M   570 Laurent Renard              Camb,MA              Clydesdale Open 211 - 2                      
 242 1:49:17  8:21   60 40-49  183 M   352 Scott Caldwell              Manville,RI          RIRR                                         
 243 1:49:17  8:21   68 30-39  184 M    18 Christian Nikas             Boston,MA                                                         
 244 1:49:17  8:21   42 20-29  185 M   689 CJ Torres                   Stoneham,MA          Que Pasa                                     
 245 1:49:17  8:21   43 20-29  186 M   528 Matt Medugno                Stoneham,MA          Que Pasa                                     
 246 1:49:17  8:21   14 50-59  187 M    19 Brian Kelly                 Sandwich,MA                                                       
 247 1:49:17  8:21   29 20-29   58 F   503 Taury Grant                 Boston,MA                                                         
 248 1:50:20  8:25   44 20-29  188 M   504 Thomas Miller               Jamaica Plain,MA                                                  
 249 1:50:21  8:25   30 20-29   59 F   353 Allyison Sturges            Jamaica Plain,MA                                                  
 250 1:50:22  8:25   45 20-29  189 M   559 Matthew Oster               Washington,DC                                                     
 251 1:50:22  8:25   11 40-49   60 F   260 Lori McDonald               Centerville,MA                                                    
 252 1:50:22  8:25   61 40-49  190 M   188 Bill Golzman                Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 253 1:50:23  8:26   69 30-39  191 M   378 Timothy Campion             Ashland,MA                                                        
 254 1:50:24  8:26   70 30-39  192 M   899 Dean Blackburn              Easton,MA            L Street Running                             
 255 1:50:24  8:26   17 30-39   61 F   154 Mary Beth Donohue           Yarmouthport,MA                                                   
 256 1:50:24  8:26   15 50-59  193 M   534 Jeffrey Phillips            S Weymouth,MA        CRC                                          
 257 1:50:25  8:26   31 20-29   62 F   750 Michele Minihane            Amherst,MA                                                        
 258 1:50:26  8:26   18 30-39   63 F   525 Lori Cogan                  Bridgewater,MA       L Street Running                             
 259 1:50:27  8:26   16 50-59  194 M   821 Ed Dalton                   Jamaica Plain,MA     L Street Running                             
 260 1:50:28  8:26   71 30-39  195 M   664 John Harkins                S Weymouth,MA                                                     
 261 1:50:28  8:26   19 30-39   64 F   220 Bambi Thompson              E Harwich,MA                                                      
 262 1:50:28  8:26   32 20-29   65 F   672 Jennifer Crabtree           Newton,MA                                                         
 263 1:50:29  8:26   46 20-29  196 M   340 Colin Lynch                 Boston,MA                                                         
 264 1:50:30  8:26   72 30-39  197 M   295 Joe Panepinto               Holliston,MA         Clydesdale Open 190 - 2                      
 265 1:50:30  8:26   62 40-49  198 M   484 Steven Kaigge               Buzzards Bay,MA                                                   
 266 1:50:30  8:26   73 30-39  199 M     3 Robert Flaherty             S Boston,MA                                                       
 267 1:50:31  8:26   74 30-39  200 M   837 Shant Taylor                Quincy,MA                                                         
 268 1:50:32  8:26   20 30-39   66 F   842 Christina Wins              Wakefield,MA                                                      
 269 1:50:34  8:26   63 40-49  201 M   876 Kevin O'Neill               Everett,MA           Clydesdale Masters 226                       
 270 1:50:35  8:26   75 30-39  202 M   274 Brian McElroy               S Chatham,MA                                                      
 271 1:50:36  8:27   12 40-49   67 F   835 Robin Stone                 Cataumet,MA          CCRR                                         
 272 1:50:38  8:27   33 20-29   68 F   457 Dana Hardy                  Watertown,CT                                                      
 273 1:50:40  8:27   34 20-29   69 F   458 Lesley Cowie                Litchfield,CT                                                     
 274 1:50:41  8:27    2 60-69  203 M     1 Don Murray                  Dorchester,MA        Boston Police RC                             
 275 1:50:42  8:27   17 50-59  204 M   461 Jim Walsh                   N Pembroke,MA                                                     
 276 1:50:44  8:27   35 20-29   70 F   542 Priscilla Murphy            Somerville,MA                                                     
 277 1:50:47  8:27   76 30-39  205 M   955 Michael McGarry             Plymouth,MA                                                       
 278 1:50:50  8:28   13 40-49   71 F   751 Ann Kruczek                 Worcester,MA                                                      
 279 1:50:56  8:28   77 30-39  206 M   284 Andrew Mulderry             Boston,MA                                                         
 280 1:50:58  8:28   78 30-39  207 M   856 William Ouchark             Waltham,MA                                                        
 281 1:51:01  8:28   21 30-39   72 F   758 Susan Mayfield              Boston,MA                                                         
 282 1:51:04  8:29   36 20-29   73 F   362 Kathryn Zaniboni            Plymouth,MA                                                       
 283 1:51:06  8:29   47 20-29  208 M   289 Brant Silvers               Brooklyn,NY                                                       
 284 1:51:09  8:29    1 50-59   74 F   792 Janet Jordan                Sandwich,MA          CCAC                                         
 285 1:51:12  8:29   14 40-49   75 F   239 Alberta Bermingham          Weymouth,MA                                                       
 286 1:51:17  8:30   64 40-49  209 M   115 Tim Leary                   Lynnfield,MA                                                      
 287 1:51:20  8:30   18 50-59  210 M   226 Greg Mulready               S Boston,MA                                                       
 288 1:51:22  8:30   15 40-49   76 F   239 Alberta Bermingham          Weymouth,MA                                                       
 289 1:51:25  8:30   22 30-39   77 F   145 Kirsten Engel               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 290 1:51:28  8:31   65 40-49  211 M   115 Tim Leary                   Lynnfield,MA                                                      
 291 1:51:30  8:31   19 50-59  212 M   226 Greg Mulready               S Boston,MA                                                       
 292 1:51:33  8:31   23 30-39   78 F   944 Heather Grey                Paxton,MA                                                         
 293 1:51:38  8:31   16 40-49   79 F   233 Elaine Ryan                 Norwood,MA                                                        
 294 1:51:40  8:31   17 40-49   80 F   523 Lisa Morrissey              Walpole,MA           L Street Running                             
 295 1:51:43  8:32   20 50-59  213 M   196 Motty Even                  Newton,MA                                                         
 296 1:51:48  8:32    2 50-59   81 F   870 Cheryl Falletti             S Yarmouthport,MA                                                 
 297 1:51:51  8:32   79 30-39  214 M   431 James Kraemer               Salem,MA                                                          
 298 1:51:54  8:33   80 30-39  215 M   881 Micheal Sullivan            Dorchester,MA        L Street Running                             
 299 1:51:59  8:33   81 30-39  216 M   545 John Riordan                Plymouth,MA                                                       
 300 1:52:02  8:33   82 30-39  217 M   165 David Dalelio               Wakefield,MA                                                      
 301 1:52:04  8:33   37 20-29   82 F   806 Ann Marie Dutra             Boston,MA            Northeastern University                      
 302 1:52:07  8:34   21 50-59  218 M   216 Stuart Christie             Dedham,MA                                                         
 303 1:52:10  8:34   83 30-39  219 M   928 Mark Stode                  Boston,MA            Clydesdale Open 190 - 2                      
 304 1:52:08  8:34   38 20-29   83 F   897 Kelly Fitzgerald            Brighton,MA                                                       
 305 1:52:12  8:34   48 20-29  220 M   181 Leo Matrinel                Watertown,MA                                                      
 306 1:52:15  8:34   24 30-39   84 F   780 Kristen Lawrence            Bridgewater,MA                                                    
 307 1:52:20  8:35   49 20-29  221 M   563 Timothy Oleson              Medford,MA                                                        
 308 1:52:20  8:35    3 60-69  222 M   533 John Difranco               Hyde Park,MA         L Street Running                             
 309 1:52:20  8:35   66 40-49  223 M   335 Philip Angell               Duxbury,MA                                                        
 310 1:52:20  8:35   25 30-39   85 F    25 Barbara Intravaia           N Reading,MA                                                      
 311 1:52:20  8:35   50 20-29  224 M    30 Warren Hunter               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 312 1:52:21  8:35   26 30-39   86 F   599 Leslie Clayton              Shirley,MA                                                        
 313 1:52:50  8:37   84 30-39  225 M   238 Joe Kennelly                Hyannis,MA                                                        
 314 1:52:52  8:37   18 40-49   87 F   878 Jacquelyn Doerrer Mullen    Melrose,MA           L Street Running                             
 315 1:52:54  8:37   51 20-29  226 M   939 Randall Lyons               Nantucket,MA                                                      
 316 1:52:55  8:37   22 50-59  227 M   556 Ivan Blecher                Boston,MA                                                         
 317 1:52:56  8:37   52 20-29  228 M   357 Greg Morgan                 Hyde Park,MA         Clydesdale Open 190 - 2                      
 318 1:52:58  8:37   85 30-39  229 M    21 Brett Kopala                Waltham,MA                                                        
 319 1:53:00  8:38   27 30-39   88 F   973 Barbara Curran              Milton,MA            L Street Running                             
 320 1:53:01  8:38   67 40-49  230 M   785 Antonio Mendieta            Tewksbury,MA         L Street Running                             
 321 1:53:02  8:38   23 50-59  231 M   959 Paul Hartel                 Falmouth,MA          Falmouth TC                                  
 322 1:53:04  8:38   53 20-29  232 M   423 Steve Holmgren              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 323 1:53:06  8:38   39 20-29   89 F   298 Nan Zheng                   Boston,MA                                                         
 324 1:53:10  8:38   40 20-29   90 F   126 Laura Parks                 Newton,MA                                                         
 325 1:53:14  8:39   86 30-39  233 M    88 Scott McCoua                Newton,MA                                                         
 326 1:53:21  8:39   54 20-29  234 M   152 Micheal Cesarini            Monponsett,MA                                                     
 327 1:53:23  8:39   41 20-29   91 F   594 Catherine Fortier           Brookline,MA                                                      
 328 1:53:24  8:39   42 20-29   92 F   374 Leslie Feeney               Boston,MA                                                         
 329 1:53:26  8:40   28 30-39   93 F   676 Heidi Althoff               Boston,MA                                                         
 330 1:53:28  8:40   43 20-29   94 F   920 Marybeth Muething           Somerville,MA        Healthworks                                  
 331 1:53:30  8:40   29 30-39   95 F   300 Wilson Gretchen             Andover,MA                                                        
 332 1:53:34  8:40   24 50-59  235 M   275 James Morse                 Weymouth,MA                                                       
 333 1:53:38  8:40   55 20-29  236 M   794 Neil Gilchrist              Boston,MA                                                         
 334 1:53:41  8:41   87 30-39  237 M   783 Dennis Doherty              Boston,MA            L Street Running                             
 335 1:53:44  8:41   25 50-59  238 M   718 Ralph Asplund               Marlboro,MA                                                       
 336 1:53:50  8:41   68 40-49  239 M   144 Paul Duddy Jr               Stoughton,MA                                                      
 337 1:53:54  8:42   30 30-39   96 F   753 Carolyn Obermeier           Danielson,CT                                                      
 338 1:53:55  8:42   44 20-29   97 F   493 Wendy Bryant                Boston,MA                                                         
 339 1:53:57  8:42   19 40-49   98 F   334 Cathy Smith-Papadelli       Sudbury,MA           Colonial RR                                  
 340 1:54:05  8:43   20 40-49   99 F   287 Christy Rockwood            Walpole,MA                                                        
 341 1:54:09  8:43   45 20-29  100 F   721 Martha Yaggy                Somerville,MA                                                     
 342 1:54:11  8:43    3 50-59  101 F   829 Faye Lowrey                 Rochester,NH         Rochester Runners                            
 343 1:54:12  8:43   21 40-49  102 F   636 Lynn Muner                  Grafton,MA                                                        
 344 1:54:16  8:43   31 30-39  103 F    75 Mary McCabe                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 345 1:54:20  8:44   56 20-29  240 M    26 Jay Nugent                  Lynnfield,MA                                                      
 346 1:54:24  8:44   88 30-39  241 M   462 Matthew Hanlon              S Boston,MA                                                       
 347 1:54:29  8:44   22 40-49  104 F   186 Catherine Toolan            Newbury Port,MA                                                   
 348 1:54:31  8:45   26 50-59  242 M   779 Gerard Cobleigh             Warwick,RI                                                        
 349 1:54:34  8:45    4 50-59  105 F   304 Kris Tholke                 Falmouth,MA                                                       
 350 1:54:38  8:45   32 30-39  106 F   795 Linda Santullo              Woburn,MA                                                         
 351 1:54:39  8:45   33 30-39  107 F    11 Lori Nelson                 Mashpee,MA                                                        
 352 1:54:40  8:45   46 20-29  108 F   917 Sarah Winsor                Brookline,MA                                                      
 353 1:54:41  8:45    3 01-19  109 F   765 Deborah Winsor              Boston,MA                                                         
 354 1:54:42  8:45   69 40-49  243 M   741 Kevin Blute                 Harwich,MA                                                        
 355 1:54:44  8:45   23 40-49  110 F   511 Martha Flaherty             Brewster,MA                                                       
 356 1:54:45  8:46   34 30-39  111 F   828 Natalie Shea                Centerville,MA       CCAC                                         
 357 1:54:46  8:46   24 40-49  112 F   158 Mary Tollard                Walpole,MA                                                        
 358 1:54:48  8:46   35 30-39  113 F   439 Lynne Ostrowski             Brookline,MA                                                      
 359 1:54:49  8:46   47 20-29  114 F   508 Gayle Reh                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
 360 1:54:51  8:46   57 20-29  244 M   507 Brian Reh                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
 361 1:54:53  8:46    5 50-59  115 F   413 Elizabeth Waldman           Dracut,MA                                                         
 362 1:54:54  8:46   27 50-59  245 M    40 William Lamont              Hyannis,MA                                                        
 363 1:54:55  8:46   89 30-39  246 M    80 Nick Dilello                Providence,RI                                                     
 364 1:54:57  8:46   58 20-29  247 M   811 Andrew Russel               Windham,CT                                                        
 365 1:55:04  8:47   90 30-39  248 M    70 Kyle Merolla                Somerville,MA                                                     
 366 1:55:08  8:47   48 20-29  116 F   843 Amy Smith                   Brooklyn,NY                                                       
 367 1:55:11  8:48   49 20-29  117 F   862 Wendi Richmond              Boston,MA                                                         
 368 1:55:14  8:48   59 20-29  249 M   313 Joel Melanson               Somerville,MA                                                     
 369 1:55:18  8:48   70 40-49  250 M   999 Steve O'Grady               Marshfield,MA                                                     
 370 1:55:22  8:48   50 20-29  118 F   172 Melissa Tritter             W Hyannisport,MA                                                  
 371 1:55:25  8:49   71 40-49  251 M   487 Michael Dougherty           Milton,MA                                                         
 372 1:55:30  8:49   51 20-29  119 F   688 Cynthia Lane                Harwich,MA                                                        
 373 1:55:32  8:49   91 30-39  252 M   771 Michael Manoogian           Watertown,MA         SAC                                          
 374 1:55:35  8:49   72 40-49  253 M   454 Jim Benton                  Carver,MA            MRR                                          
 375 1:55:38  8:50   28 50-59  254 M    12 George Graeber              Orleans,MA                                                        
 376 1:55:40  8:50   52 20-29  120 F   308 Ellen Mahoney               Quincy,MA                                                         
 377 1:55:44  8:50   92 30-39  255 M   222 Tom Bell                    Charlestown,MA                                                    
 378 1:55:47  8:50   60 20-29  256 M   223 Andrew Colligan             Charlestown,MA                                                    
 379 1:55:48  8:50   73 40-49  257 M   975 Eugene Metto                Randolph,MA                                                       
 380 1:55:50  8:51    4 60-69  258 M   346 Wayne Smith                 Abington,MA          CRR                                          
 381 1:55:54  8:51   53 20-29  121 F   129 Deborah Harper              Medford,MA                                                        
 382 1:55:58  8:51   54 20-29  122 F   131 Ilana Greenberg             Medford,MA                                                        
 383 1:56:01  8:51   74 40-49  259 M   192 John Roman                  E Milton,MA          Clydesdale Masters 226                       
 384 1:56:02  8:51   75 40-49  260 M   702 Tom O'Mara                  Hingham,MA           L Street Running                             
 385 1:56:04  8:52   55 20-29  123 F   452 Amy Owaniaw                 Watertown,MA                                                      
 386 1:56:08  8:52   93 30-39  261 M   970 Jeff Hampton                Dorchester,MA                                                     
 387 1:56:10  8:52   25 40-49  124 F   728 Karen Lucas                 Manchester,MA                                                     
 388 1:56:11  8:52   56 20-29  125 F    92 Julie Moore                 Allston,MA                                                        
 389 1:56:14  8:52   61 20-29  262 M    91 Bryan Urans                 Boston,MA                                                         
 390 1:56:16  8:53   94 30-39  263 M   425 Tim Carroll                 Dorchester,MA        Clydesdale Open 211 - 2                      
 391 1:56:17  8:53   26 40-49  126 F   199 Terry Clifford              N Kingstown,RI                                                    
 392 1:56:20  8:53   36 30-39  127 F   264 Paula Kweder                Natick,MA                                                         
 393 1:56:28  8:53   76 40-49  264 M   845 James Murphy                Marshfield,MA                                                     
 394 1:56:36  8:54   95 30-39  265 M   252 David Pete                  Milford,MA                                                        
 395 1:56:40  8:54   57 20-29  128 F   637 Sarah Eno                   Camb,MA                                                           
 396 1:56:44  8:55   77 40-49  266 M   109 Alex Grow                   Bow,NH               Clydesdale Masters 190                       
 397 1:56:52  8:55   58 20-29  129 F   272 Andrea Boehland             Jamaica Plain,MA                                                  
 398 1:56:54  8:55   37 30-39  130 F   665 Alison Reif                 Needham,MA                                                        
 399 1:56:56  8:56   96 30-39  267 M   666 Timmy Reif                  Needham,MA                                                        
 400 1:57:00  8:56   29 50-59  268 M   142 Mark O'Reilly               Rockland,MA                                                       
 401 1:57:02  8:56   59 20-29  131 F   674 Katie Fischer               Babson Park,MA                                                    
 402 1:57:04  8:56   38 30-39  132 F   749 Diana Tyson                 Leominster,MA        Filly Open                                   
 403 1:57:09  8:57   60 20-29  133 F   726 Pamela Kelley               S Boston,MA                                                       
 404 1:57:12  8:57   61 20-29  134 F   713 Amanda Nicolato             Allston,MA                                                        
 405 1:57:14  8:57   62 20-29  269 M   299 John Cunningham             S Boston,MA                                                       
 406 1:57:16  8:57   63 20-29  270 M     5 Robert Chabot               Dorchester,MA                                                     
 407 1:57:18  8:57   97 30-39  271 M   205 Michael Sheerin             Quincy,MA                                                         
 408 1:57:20  8:57    5 60-69  272 M   994 Bernie Murray               Waterford,CT                                                      
 409 1:57:22  8:58   98 30-39  273 M   632 James Fox                   Boston,MA                                                         
 410 1:57:26  8:58   27 40-49  135 F   833 Christine D'Arrigo          N Quincy,MA          SSS                                          
 411 1:57:27  8:58   62 20-29  136 F   971 Sarah Sturges               Brighton,MA                                                       
 412 1:57:28  8:58   99 30-39  274 M   611 Gregory Paddock             Auburndale,MA                                                     
 413 1:57:30  8:58    6 50-59  137 F   951 Joanne Morris               Quincy,MA            L Street Running                             
 414 1:57:31  8:58  100 30-39  275 M   237 Chris Habel                 Marshfield,MA                                                     
 415 1:57:32  8:58   78 40-49  276 M   200 C;ay Gilmore                Brewster,MA                                                       
 416 1:57:34  8:58  101 30-39  277 M    82 Colby Woodard               Barnstable,MA                                                     
 417 1:57:36  8:59   64 20-29  278 M   231 Daniel Kennedy              Needham,MA                                                        
 418 1:57:38  8:59   63 20-29  138 F   642 Jaclyn Shaw                 Camb,MA                                                           
 419 1:57:39  8:59  102 30-39  279 M    83 Scott Cotter                Waltham,MA                                                        
 420 1:57:40  8:59    4 01-19  139 F   120 Caitlin Bates               Hawrich,MA                                                        
 421 1:57:42  8:59   64 20-29  140 F    17 Molly Miller                New Canaan,CT                                                     
 422 1:57:44  8:59   65 20-29  280 M   246 Tim Walsh                   W Newtown,MA                                                      
 423 1:57:46  8:59   79 40-49  281 M   420 Jack McGrath                Duxbury,MA                                                        
 424 1:57:48  9:00  103 30-39  282 M   814 Michael Marx                Bryantville,MA                                                    
 425 1:57:50  9:00   65 20-29  141 F   401 Nancy McCadden              Charlestown,MA                                                    
 426 1:57:52  9:00   39 30-39  142 F   132 Sheila McIntyre             Quincy,MA                                                         
 427 1:57:54  9:00   66 20-29  143 F   685 Jennifer Piesik             Scituate,MA                                                       
 428 1:57:55  9:00   67 20-29  144 F   684 Michelle Reali              Portland,ME                                                       
 429 1:57:56  9:00   68 20-29  145 F   367 Elizabeth Meinert           Boston,MA                                                         
 430 1:57:59  9:00   69 20-29  146 F   368 Jennifer Hinesman           Boston,MA                                                         
 431 1:58:07  9:01  104 30-39  283 M    36 Terrence Maul               Wellesley,MA                                                      
 432 1:58:10  9:01  105 30-39  284 M   433 Edward Lopes                Middletown,RI        Clydesdale Open 190 - 2                      
 433 1:58:12  9:01   66 20-29  285 M   445 David Yang                  Brighton,MA                                                       
 434 1:58:16  9:02   28 40-49  147 F   418 Kathleen Franco             Quincy,MA                                                         
 435 1:58:18  9:02   29 40-49  148 F   745 Kathia Capellupo            Charlestown,MA       L Street Running                             
 436 1:58:20  9:02   30 50-59  286 M    96 John Goldrosen              Whitman,MA                                                        
 437 1:58:25  9:02   67 20-29  287 M   826 Filippo DeMagistris         Somerville,MA                                                     
 438 1:58:28  9:03  106 30-39  288 M   471 Jeff Mansfield              W Newton,MA          NE Pioneer Club                              
 439 1:58:30  9:03  107 30-39  289 M   139 James McGourtz              Braintree,MA                                                      
 440 1:58:34  9:03   70 20-29  149 F    51 Jamelynn Evan               S Boston,MA                                                       
 441 1:58:36  9:03   71 20-29  150 F   427 Sue Casey                   Brighton,MA                                                       
 442 1:58:38  9:03   80 40-49  290 M   424 Keith Caldwell              Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 443 1:58:43  9:04  108 30-39  291 M   624 Horst Van Recum             Camb,MA              Clydesdale Open 190 - 2                      
 444 1:58:46  9:04   40 30-39  151 F   908 Kathleen Santry             S Boston,MA                                                       
 445 1:58:50  9:04   30 40-49  152 F   867 Kathleen Bilotta            Franklin,MA                                                       
 446 1:58:54  9:05   41 30-39  153 F   451 Mary O'Beirne               Brighton,MA                                                       
 447 1:58:58  9:05   68 20-29  292 M   595 William Wright              New York,NY                                                       
 448 1:59:00  9:05   81 40-49  293 M   963 Kenneth Pefine              Malden,MA                                                         
 449 1:59:03  9:05   31 50-59  294 M   691 Bruce Luders                E Falmouth,MA        Falmouth TC                                  
 450 1:59:08  9:06    2 01-19  295 M   263 James Rourke                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 451 1:59:10  9:06   72 20-29  154 F   255 Katie Gorman                Norwood,MA                                                        
 452 1:59:13  9:06  109 30-39  296 M   254 Eric Steenstra              Barnstable,MA                                                     
 453 1:59:18  9:06   42 30-39  155 F   744 Elaine Crowley              W Barnstable,MA                                                   
 454 1:59:20  9:07   43 30-39  156 F   349 Liz Soares                  Cotuit,MA                                                         
 455 1:59:22  9:07   31 40-49  157 F   555 Ellen Lyons                 Boston,MA                                                         
 456 1:59:27  9:07   32 40-49  158 F   697 Joan McGuire                Newington,CT         Hartford TC                                  
 457 1:59:28  9:07  110 30-39  297 M   693 Chris Duggan                Dedham,MA                                                         
 458 1:59:30  9:07  111 30-39  298 M    65 Timmy Buchanan              Osterville,MA                                                     
 459 1:59:32  9:07   73 20-29  159 F   522 Diane Sweet                 Harmony,RI           RIRR                                         
 460 1:59:34  9:08   44 30-39  160 F    50 Terry Walsh                 S Boston,MA                                                       
 461 1:59:38  9:08   45 30-39  161 F   996 Linda Lopiccolo             Boston,MA                                                         
 462 1:59:41  9:08   74 20-29  162 F   922 Sara Johannessen            W Sand Lake,NY                                                    
 463 1:59:48  9:09   82 40-49  299 M   883 Mark Crusco                 Malden,MA                                                         
 464 1:59:58  9:09   75 20-29  163 F   622 Erin De La Mare             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 465 2:00:04  9:10   46 30-39  164 F    31 Eleanor McDonough           Milton,MA                                                         
 466 2:00:11  9:10  112 30-39  300 M   558 David Hill                  Needham,MA                                                        
 467 2:00:28  9:12  113 30-39  301 M   319 Charles McLaughlin          Cambridge,MA         Clydesdale Open 226 +                        
 468 2:00:37  9:12  114 30-39  302 M   640 Chris Williams              Rockland,MA                                                       
 469 2:00:46  9:13   33 40-49  165 F   918 Cheryl Mulvey               Billerica,MA                                                      
 470 2:00:53  9:14   69 20-29  303 M   947 Dennis Fisher               Cohasset,MA          MRR                                          
 471 2:00:58  9:14   76 20-29  166 F   924 Rhonda Nicholson            Shorewood,WI         YMCA                                         
 472 2:01:03  9:14  115 30-39  304 M   230 Bill White                  Milton,MA                                                         
 473 2:01:12  9:15   77 20-29  167 F   887 Sheila Keane                Somerville,MA                                                     
 474 2:01:20  9:16  116 30-39  305 M   391 Kip George                  Winthrop,MA          Clydesdale Open 190 - 2                      
 475 2:01:28  9:16   78 20-29  168 F   330 Rani Brand                  Montclair,NJ                                                      
 476 2:01:37  9:17   47 30-39  169 F   787 Denise Donovan              Braintree,MA         L Street Running                             
 477 2:01:37  9:17   79 20-29  170 F   966 Amy Tonaszuck               Boston,MA                                                         
 478 2:01:37  9:17   32 50-59  306 M   869 Fred Bollen                 Swampscott,MA                                                     
 479 2:01:37  9:17   70 20-29  307 M   629 Joseph Michael              Albany,NY                                                         
 480 2:01:37  9:17   80 20-29  171 F   719 Erin Murphy-Graham          Cambridge,MA                                                      
 481 2:01:37  9:17  117 30-39  308 M   953 Chris Cataldo               Walpole,MA                                                        
 482 2:01:37  9:17   81 20-29  172 F    59 Selma Mizouni               Albany,NY                                                         
 483 2:01:37  9:17   83 40-49  309 M   324 Jeff Gonet                  Boston,MA                                                         
 484 2:01:37  9:17   82 20-29  173 F   639 Annette Grajny              Slingerland,NY                                                    
 485 2:01:37  9:17    5 01-19  174 F   268 Cheryl Mainland             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 486 2:01:39  9:17   71 20-29  310 M   421 Seth Parker                 Somerville,MA                                                     
 487 2:01:41  9:17    7 50-59  175 F   117 Betsy Gladfelter            Woods Hole,MA                                                     
 488 2:01:43  9:17   83 20-29  176 F   573 Sara Dolan                  Melrose,MA                                                        
 489 2:01:45  9:18  118 30-39  311 M   111 Randy Leach                 Lunenburg,MA         Clydesdale Open 190 - 2                      
 490 2:01:47  9:18   72 20-29  312 M    72 Steven Engler               Brookline,MA                                                      
 491 2:01:49  9:18   33 50-59  313 M   266 Robert Antonellis           Dorchester,MA                                                     
 492 2:01:50  9:18   84 40-49  314 M   460 Kevin Sullivan              Clinton,MA                                                        
 493 2:01:51  9:18   73 20-29  315 M   913 Dan Misner                  S Boston,MA                                                       
 494 2:01:53  9:18   85 40-49  316 M    34 John Pasquale               Haverhill,MA                                                      
 495 2:02:04  9:19     Age?    317 M   173 Ed Giordano                 N Falmouth,MA                                                     
 496 2:02:07  9:19  119 30-39  318 M   892 Scott Leighton              York Beach,ME                                                     
 497 2:02:10  9:20   74 20-29  319 M   628 Gerry Beckham               Albany,NY                                                         
 498 2:02:11  9:20   86 40-49  320 M   185 Ed Hunt                     Franklin,MA                                                       
 499 2:02:12  9:20   87 40-49  321 M   453 Bob Hannon                  Milton,MA            L Street Running                             
 500 2:02:15  9:20   75 20-29  322 M   904 Brendan McGinn              S Boston,MA                                                       
 501 2:02:18  9:20   76 20-29  323 M   600 Stephen VanHooser           Somerville,MA                                                     
 502 2:02:19  9:20   48 30-39  177 F   656 Nancy Hines                 Quincy,MA                                                         
 503 2:02:20  9:20   49 30-39  178 F   613 Laurie Fife                 E Falmouth,MA                                                     
 504 2:02:23  9:21   50 30-39  179 F   365 Ann Hoganson                Beverly,MA                                                        
 505 2:02:26  9:21   51 30-39  180 F   389 Holly Carroll-Power         S Chatham,MA                                                      
 506 2:02:34  9:21   88 40-49  324 M   740 Jim Rourke                  N Abbington,MA       L Street Running                             
 507 2:02:42  9:22   52 30-39  181 F   905 Jennifer Case               Abington,MA          American Running Associ                      
 508 2:02:51  9:23   34 40-49  182 F   366 Anne Wilkes                 Carlisle,MA                                                       
 509 2:03:00  9:23   77 20-29  325 M   436 Clevon Walker               Boston,MA                                                         
 510 2:03:08  9:24   53 30-39  183 F   477 Lisa Gallagher              Braintree,MA         L Street Running                             
 511 2:03:11  9:24  120 30-39  326 M   480 Russell Longueriare         Braintree,MA         L Street Running                             
 512 2:03:14  9:24   84 20-29  184 F   619 Jennifer Roberts            Brighton,MA                                                       
 513 2:03:17  9:25   89 40-49  327 M   253 Dave Ballert                Plymouth,MA                                                       
 514 2:03:20  9:25   54 30-39  185 F   984 Tina Davin                  Boston,MA            Filly Open                                   
 515 2:03:28  9:25    6 60-69  328 M    37 Karl Tvomivaara             Paxton,MA                                                         
 516 2:03:32  9:26   55 30-39  186 F    60 Suzanne Burkhara            Mon Beach,MA                                                      
 517 2:03:36  9:26   85 20-29  187 F   630 Karen Milanese              Albany,NY                                                         
 518 2:03:43  9:27   86 20-29  188 F    58 Sonia Seng                  Albany,NY                                                         
 519 2:03:51  9:27   87 20-29  189 F   588 Louisa Williams             Somerville,MA                                                     
 520 2:03:54  9:27   35 40-49  190 F    93 Alice Mooney                Brookline,MA                                                      
 521 2:04:00  9:28  121 30-39  329 M   399 Neil McGonagle              Hyde Park,MA                                                      
 522 2:04:03  9:28   88 20-29  191 F   163 Kelly Lorden                Newton,MA                                                         
 523 2:04:06  9:28    1 60-69  192 F   168 Martha Edwards               W Yarmouth,MA                                                    
 524 2:04:08  9:29   56 30-39  193 F   757 Jo Ann Denney               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 525 2:04:11  9:29   34 50-59  330 M   244 Gary Camjagus               Brewster,MA                                                       
 526 2:04:17  9:29   57 30-39  194 F   544 Jennifer McCormack          Scituate,MA                                                       
 527 2:04:24  9:30   36 40-49  195 F   134 Ruth Kessler                Burlington,MA                                                     
 528 2:04:28  9:30  122 30-39  331 M   711 Jimmy Burke                 Brighton,MA          L Street Running                             
 529 2:04:31  9:30   89 20-29  196 F   285 Kimberly Spencer            N Yarmouth,ME                                                     
 530 2:04:38  9:31   90 40-49  332 M   157 Michael Baksa               S Dennis,MA                                                       
 531 2:04:45  9:31   90 20-29  197 F   972 Monique Krause              Cambridge,MA         Team Envision                                
 532 2:04:50  9:32   58 30-39  198 F   930 Darlene McGrady             Braintree,MA                                                      
 533 2:04:55  9:32    8 50-59  199 F   202 Lisa Braun                  Plymouth,MA                                                       
 534 2:04:58  9:32   37 40-49  200 F   692 Elizabeth Morison           Sandwich,MA          Falmouth TC                                  
 535 2:05:00  9:33     Age?    333 M   967 Yoken Chemburkar            Mansfield,MA                                                      
 536 2:05:05  9:33   59 30-39  201 F   211 Meg Maloney                 Boston,MA                                                         
 537 2:05:11  9:33   60 30-39  202 F   561 Lisa Tracey                 Charlestown,MA                                                    
 538 2:05:17  9:34   78 20-29  334 M    28 Andrew Kelley               Watertown,MA                                                      
 539 2:05:21  9:34   61 30-39  203 F    27 Catharine Uyenoyama         Cotuit,MA                                                         
 540 2:05:23  9:34   79 20-29  335 M   392 Michael McGourty            Reading,MA           Clydesdale Open 211 - 2                      
 541 2:05:26  9:35   91 20-29  204 F   778 Sarah Hohol                 S Boston,MA          Filly Open                                   
 542 2:05:30  9:35  123 30-39  336 M   539 Billy Duncan                Quincy,MA            Clydesdale Open 226 +                        
 543 2:05:34  9:35   92 20-29  205 F   900 Liz Quilty                  S Boston,MA                                                       
 544 2:05:36  9:35   93 20-29  206 F   927 Sara Faccidomo              Somerville,MA        Ssac                                         
 545 2:05:38  9:35   80 20-29  337 M    64 Eric Fish                   Sommerville,MA       Clydesdale Open 190 - 2                      
 546 2:05:43  9:36   91 40-49  338 M    43 Alan Kline                  Green Harbor,MA                                                   
 547 2:05:48  9:36   94 20-29  207 F   355 Annie Snelgrove             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 548 2:05:50  9:36   92 40-49  339 M   818 Roy O'Brien                 Charlestown,MA                                                    
 549 2:05:52  9:36  124 30-39  340 M   560 David Donlon                Roslindale,MA                                                     
 550 2:05:57  9:37  125 30-39  341 M   803 Paul Clerici                Walpole,MA           Clydesdale Open 226 +                        
 551 2:06:02  9:37   93 40-49  342 M   236 Peter Dimatteo              Duxbury,MA                                                        
 552 2:06:04  9:37   62 30-39  208 F   432 Danielle Tucker             Scituate,MA                                                       
 553 2:06:07  9:38   63 30-39  209 F   874 Eileen Swords               N Attlebor,MA                                                     
 554 2:06:12  9:38  126 30-39  343 M   148 W Scott Kerry               N Eastham,MA                                                      
 555 2:06:14  9:38   81 20-29  344 M   408 Robert Bullock              Quincy,MA                                                         
 556 2:06:17  9:38    7 60-69  345 M    81 Thomas McIntosh Jr          Coventry,CT                                                       
 557 2:06:20  9:39   95 20-29  210 F   607 Anne Donohoe                W Falmouth,MA                                                     
 558 2:06:22  9:39   64 30-39  211 F   576 Kate Maul                   Wellesley,MA                                                      
 559 2:06:47  9:41   65 30-39  212 F   590 Erin Kennedy                E Sandwich,MA                                                     
 560 2:06:50  9:41   96 20-29  213 F   235 Andrea Butterworth          Newton,MA                                                         
 561 2:06:54  9:41  127 30-39  346 M   604 Martin Kuemmeth             Plymouth,MA                                                       
 562 2:06:56  9:41   94 40-49  347 M   933 Dave Asplund                Durham,CT                                                         
 563 2:06:59  9:42   66 30-39  214 F   764 Linda Somers                Mystic,CT                                                         
 564 2:07:02  9:42   82 20-29  348 M   415 Ricardo Salazar             Brookline,MA                                                      
 565 2:07:04  9:42   67 30-39  215 F   485 Jackie Beatty               Foxboro,MA           L Street Running                             
 566 2:07:07  9:42   68 30-39  216 F   206 Julie Donoran               Hingham,MA                                                        
 567 2:07:10  9:42   35 50-59  349 M   649 Paul Finn                   N Andover,MA         Clydesdale Masters 211                       
 568 2:07:15  9:43   69 30-39  217 F   853 Rosetta Summers             Braintree,MA         L Street Running                             
 569 2:07:30  9:44   97 20-29  218 F   301 Alexis Hyder                Worcester,MA                                                      
 570 2:07:45  9:45   70 30-39  219 F   203 Deann Smith                 Boston,MA                                                         
 571 2:07:48  9:45  128 30-39  350 M   530 Paul Mullen                 Wareham,MA                                                        
 572 2:07:50  9:45   98 20-29  220 F   505 Jennifer Scalise            Medford,MA           Boston Running Club                          
 573 2:07:54  9:46    8 60-69  351 M   147 Bruce Migell                Watertown,MA                                                      
 574 2:07:56  9:46   95 40-49  352 M   265 Chris Valente               Hanover,MA           Clydesdale Masters 190                       
 575 2:07:58  9:46  129 30-39  353 M   307 Patrick Connolly            Dorchester,MA                                                     
 576 2:08:02  9:46   99 20-29  221 F   575 Barbara Cleary              Brookline,MA                                                      
 577 2:08:04  9:47   83 20-29  354 M   315 Shaun Gean                  Quincy,MA                                                         
 578 2:08:06  9:47   71 30-39  222 F   894 Ann Messina                 Lynn,MA              Healthworks                                  
 579 2:08:08  9:47   38 40-49  223 F   729 Kathleen Mulkern            Westwood,MA          Filly Masters                                
 580 2:08:10  9:47   39 40-49  224 F    33 Vicki Bush                  Plaistow,NH                                                       
 581 2:08:12  9:47  130 30-39  355 M     9 Greg Paddock                Auburndale,MA                                                     
 582 2:08:14  9:47   96 40-49  356 M   816 Bob Sullivan                E Sandwich,MA                                                     
 583 2:08:18  9:48   36 50-59  357 M   820 James Latourelle            Chatham,MA                                                        
 584 2:08:26  9:48  100 20-29  225 F   998 Michelle Cady               Weymouth,MA                                                       
 585 2:09:20  9:52   40 40-49  226 F     8 Maureen Kelley              Auburndale,MA                                                     
 586 2:09:20  9:52  101 20-29  227 F   915 Lisa Adams                  Brighton,MA                                                       
 587 2:09:20  9:52   37 50-59  358 M   213 John Kerrigan               Raynham,MA                                                        
 588 2:09:26  9:53   72 30-39  228 F   243 Linda Blaschke              Concord,MA                                                        
 589 2:09:32  9:53   73 30-39  229 F   552 Jill Nolan                  Lexington,MA                                                      
 590 2:09:44  9:54  102 20-29  230 F    29 Shelley Lathrop             S Portland,ME                                                     
 591 2:09:50  9:55  131 30-39  359 M   189 Paul D'Amico                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 592 2:09:56  9:55  132 30-39  360 M   788 Guy Bressette               Bridgewater,MA                                                    
 593 2:10:09  9:56   74 30-39  231 F   221 Renee Laplume               Quincy,MA                                                         
 594 2:10:22  9:57   41 40-49  232 F   791 Lynn Beckwith               Auburndale,MA        L Street Running                             
 595 2:10:35  9:58    9 60-69  361 M   114 George Leslie Jr            Chelmsford,MA                                                     
 596 2:10:40  9:58   75 30-39  233 F   569 Maureen Maloney             Boston,MA                                                         
 597 2:10:46  9:59   76 30-39  234 F   736 Susan Driscoll              Watertown,MA                                                      
 598 2:10:48  9:59   77 30-39  235 F   940 Kathleen Conlon             Saunderstown,RI                                                   
 599 2:10:51  9:59   78 30-39  236 F   936 Amy Celia                   Hanover,MA                                                        
 600 2:10:56 10:00   84 20-29  362 M   180 Scott Strole                Boston,MA                                                         
 601 2:11:01 10:00  133 30-39  363 M   124 David Allen                 Hull,MA                                                           
 602 2:11:06 10:00  134 30-39  364 M    90 Eric Cohen                  Rumford,RI                                                        
 603 2:11:08 10:01   79 30-39  237 F   890 Karen Golden                Sherborn,MA                                                       
 604 2:11:11 10:01   10 60-69  365 M   889 Roger Bennitt               Bethel,CT            NYRRC                                        
 605 2:11:16 10:01  103 20-29  238 F   517 Abbey Mahady                Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 606 2:11:18 10:01   85 20-29  366 M   518 Jonathan Cotsky             Chestnut Hill,MA                                                  
 607 2:11:21 10:02   38 50-59  367 M    55 Steven Thrope               Boston,MA                                                         
 608 2:11:26 10:02  104 20-29  239 F   596 Caitlin Macallister         Medford,MA                                                        
 609 2:11:28 10:02   97 40-49  368 M   822 John McDonald               Norton,MA                                                         
 610 2:11:31 10:02  105 20-29  240 F   427 Sue Casey                   Brighton,MA                                                       
 611 2:11:36 10:03  135 30-39  369 M   494 Henry Leong                 Boston,MA            Back Bay Runners                             
 612 2:11:41 10:03   42 40-49  241 F   540 Therese Alcorn              Harwich,MA                                                        
 613 2:11:46 10:04  106 20-29  242 F   733 Karianne Papantones         Cambridge,MA                                                      
 614 2:11:49 10:04  107 20-29  243 F   912 Elizabeth Spaulding         Boston,MA                                                         
 615 2:11:52 10:04  108 20-29  244 F   116 Manisha Saldanha            Cambridge,MA                                                      
 616 2:11:57 10:04   98 40-49  370 M   851 Andy Brennan                Hanson,MA            CRR                                          
 617 2:12:02 10:05  109 20-29  245 F   333 Joanie Harmacinski          Melrose,MA                                                        
 618 2:12:08 10:05  110 20-29  246 F   332 Erin Kelley                 Dedham,MA                                                         
 619 2:12:11 10:05   99 40-49  371 M    97 Bill Geary                  Scituate,MA                                                       
 620 2:12:14 10:06   43 40-49  247 F   287 Christy Rockwood            Walpole,MA                                                        
 621 2:12:20 10:06  136 30-39  372 M   331 Paul Becker                 Belmont,MA                                                        
 622 2:12:30 10:07   44 40-49  248 F   620 Betsy Kimball               Brighton,MA                                                       
 623 2:12:58 10:09  100 40-49  373 M   734 Ed Cederholm                Weymouth,MA                                                       
 624 2:13:00 10:09  111 20-29  249 F   633 Carmela Telese              Grafton,MA                                                        
 625 2:13:01 10:09  137 30-39  374 M    98 Patrick Savage              Newport,RI                                                        
 626 2:13:02 10:09   45 40-49  250 F   636 Lynn Muner                  Grafton,MA                                                        
 627 2:13:04 10:09   39 50-59  375 M   840 Martin Michelson            Taunton,MA                                                        
 628 2:13:11 10:10  112 20-29  251 F   428 Colleen Scully              Worcester,MA                                                      
 629 2:13:18 10:11   86 20-29  376 M   655 Cory Fellows                Quincy,MA                                                         
 630 2:13:32 10:12   46 40-49  252 F   135 Allison Roberta             Quincy,MA            Filly Masters                                
 631 2:13:38 10:12   80 30-39  253 F   838 Ann Fox                     Charlestown,MA                                                    
 632 2:13:42 10:12   81 30-39  254 F   754 Marian Hand                 Wellesley,MA                                                      
 633 2:13:45 10:13  138 30-39  377 M   290 Mike Wands                  Needham,MA                                                        
 634 2:13:56 10:13   82 30-39  255 F   364 Catherine Calvani           Swampscott,MA                                                     
 635 2:14:18 10:15   40 50-59  378 M   412 Richard Waldman             Dracut,MA                                                         
 636 2:14:29 10:16   47 40-49  256 F   276 Denise Doyle                Charlestown,MA                                                    
 637 2:14:40 10:17   87 20-29  379 M   689 CJ Torres                   Stoneham,MA          Que Pasa                                     
 638 2:14:48 10:17   88 20-29  380 M   603 Randall Palm                Boston,MA                                                         
 639 2:14:56 10:18  139 30-39  381 M   979 Philip Jones                Newtonville,MA                                                    
 640 2:15:05 10:19  140 30-39  382 M   190 Julius Babbitt              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 641 2:15:13 10:19  141 30-39  383 M    54 Aj Cantillon                Milton,MA                                                         
 642 2:15:24 10:20  113 20-29  257 F   773 Sophie Kim                  Boston,MA                                                         
 643 2:15:35 10:21  114 20-29  258 F   732 Sarah Godbout               Brookline,MA         Samaritans Of Boston                         
 644 2:15:57 10:23  142 30-39  384 M   807 Chris McManus               Northborough,MA                                                   
 645 2:15:57 10:23  143 30-39  385 M   150 John Gallagher              Concord,MA                                                        
 646 2:15:57 10:23  144 30-39  386 M   872 Thomas LaRochelle           Sandwich,MA                                                       
 647 2:15:57 10:23  145 30-39  387 M   839 Kevin Gee                   Scituate,MA                                                       
 648 2:15:57 10:23   41 50-59  388 M   108 Robert Schrater             Salem,MA                                                          
 649 2:15:57 10:23  115 20-29  259 F   407 Karen Heney                 Cambridge,MA                                                      
 650 2:16:32 10:25   42 50-59  389 M   356 Alfred Hopkins              N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 651 2:17:06 10:28   11 60-69  390 M   147 Bruce Migell                Watertown,MA                                                      
 652 2:17:14 10:29  101 40-49  391 M   176 Paul Leonard                Hanover,MA                                                        
 653 2:17:22 10:29   83 30-39  260 F   836 Sandra Jones                Westerly,RI                                                       
 654 2:17:30 10:30  102 40-49  392 M   149 Leo Smith                   Pembroke,MA                                                       
 655 2:17:38 10:30  116 20-29  261 F   228 Linda White                 Plymouth,MA                                                       
 656 2:17:41 10:31   84 30-39  262 F   798 Kimberly Mounts             Middletown,CT                                                     
 657 2:17:44 10:31   85 30-39  263 F    67 Kerry Brodeur               Charlestown,MA                                                    
 658 2:17:53 10:32  117 20-29  264 F   383 Angela Calman               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 659 2:18:02 10:32   86 30-39  265 F   581 Paige Kane                  Hingham,MA                                                        
 660 2:18:19 10:34  146 30-39  393 M    61 Ryan Burch                  Brewster,MA                                                       
 661 2:18:36 10:35  118 20-29  266 F   767 Alyson Clark                Somerville,MA                                                     
 662 2:18:45 10:35   12 60-69  394 M    32 William Markey              Medfield,MA                                                       
 663 2:18:54 10:36  147 30-39  395 M   888 Brian McManus               Medfield,MA                                                       
 664 2:19:12 10:38    6 01-19  267 F   896 Amy Osetek                  W Springfield,MA                                                  
 665 2:19:30 10:39   48 40-49  268 F   318 Susan Gordon                Charlestown,RI       Filly Masters                                
 666 2:19:36 10:39   49 40-49  269 F   591 Patricia Morrison           Cambridge,MA                                                      
 667 2:19:42 10:40   50 40-49  270 F   592 Barbara Morrison            Camb,MA                                                           
 668 2:19:48 10:40   51 40-49  271 F   954 Jean Guglielni              Braintree,MA                                                      
 669 2:19:54 10:41   52 40-49  272 F   502 Nora Shanahan               Braintree,MA                                                      
 670 2:20:06 10:42  148 30-39  396 M   130 Charles McIntyre            Quincy,MA            Clydesdale Open 226 +                        
 671 2:20:17 10:43   87 30-39  273 F   752 Ellen Gutemuth              Centerville,MA                                                    
 672 2:20:23 10:43  119 20-29  274 F   978 Jennifer Lyons              Watertown,MA         Team Envision                                
 673 2:20:28 10:43  120 20-29  275 F   623 Esen Garner                 Albany,NY                                                         
 674 2:20:40 10:44  121 20-29  276 F   673 Diana Baczynskyj            Brighton,MA          CRC                                          
 675 2:21:00 10:46   89 20-29  397 M   343 Guido Buchbinder            Allston,MA                                                        
 676 2:21:21 10:47  122 20-29  277 F   344 Elizabeth Iannoti           Allston,MA           YMCA                                         
 677 2:21:41 10:49   53 40-49  278 F   390 Barbara Peters              Concord,MA                                                        
 678 2:22:00 10:50   88 30-39  279 F   906 Marea Mullen                Medford,MA                                                        
 679 2:22:20 10:52  123 20-29  280 F   562 Julie Sheridan              E Boston,MA                                                       
 680 2:22:40 10:53   90 20-29  398 M   995 John Clark                  Boston,MA                                                         
 681 2:22:40 10:53   89 30-39  281 F   865 Christina Owens             Boston,MA                                                         
 682 2:22:40 10:53  103 40-49  399 M   815 Paul Megani                 Woburn,MA                                                         
 683 2:23:02 10:55  124 20-29  282 F   227 Alan Trotta                 S Boston,MA                                                       
 684 2:23:14 10:56   43 50-59  400 M   960 Brian Poli                  Lynn,MA              Ssac                                         
 685 2:23:25 10:57    7 01-19  283 F   259 Denise Devlin               Charlestown,MA                                                    
 686 2:23:28 10:57   54 40-49  284 F   695 Dianne Cullivan             Kingston,MA          Marshfield RR                                
 687 2:23:30 10:57  149 30-39  401 M   852 John Summers                Braintree,MA         L Street Running                             
 688 2:23:35 10:58   91 20-29  402 M   901 Mark Mitchell               Arlington,MA                                                      
 689 2:23:55 10:59   13 60-69  403 M   297 Richard Snyder              Tewksbury,MA                                                      
 690 2:24:23 11:01   14 60-69  404 M    23 Richard Lozier              Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 691 2:24:28 11:02   90 30-39  285 F   678 Michelle Connolly           Kittery,ME           L Street Running                             
 692 2:24:32 11:02  150 30-39  405 M   725 Sanford McMurtry            Brockton,MA          L Street Running                             
 693 2:24:36 11:02  151 30-39  406 M   634 Michael Shea                Abington,MA          Clydesdale Open 226 +                        
 694 2:24:40 11:03  125 20-29  286 F   193 Joanne McNamara             Tewksburg,MA                                                      
 695 2:25:14 11:05   91 30-39  287 F   409 Katherine Kolbas            Winchester,MA                                                     
 696 2:25:27 11:06    2 60-69  288 F   446 Doris Beatty                Falmouth,MA                                                       
 697 2:25:40 11:07  126 20-29  289 F   989 Christine Booth             Quincy,MA                                                         
 698 2:25:52 11:08  152 30-39  407 M   593 Arthur Duffy                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 699 2:26:04 11:09  153 30-39  408 M   470 Mary Walters                Boston,MA                                                         
 700 2:26:29 11:11   55 40-49  290 F   225 Kris Koguch                 Holyoke,MA                                                        
 701 2:26:42 11:12  154 30-39  409 M   746 Chris Lanno                 Nashua,NH            Clydesdale Open 211 - 2                      
 702 2:26:54 11:13   56 40-49  291 F   138 Charlotte Cuneo             Quincy,MA                                                         
 703 2:27:18 11:15   57 40-49  292 F   700 Elizabeth MacFarlone        Kingston,MA          Kingsbury Tennis Club                        
 704 2:27:38 11:16  155 30-39  410 M   657 Juan Sanchez                Roxbury,MA                                                        
 705 2:27:58 11:18   58 40-49  293 F   677 Susan Atkins                Newton,MA            L Street Running                             
 706 2:28:38 11:21    9 50-59  294 F   405 Carol Kilroy                N Marshfield,MA                                                   
 707 2:28:58 11:22  104 40-49  411 M   183 Bob Finngean                Brockton,MA                                                       
 708 2:29:27 11:25  127 20-29  295 F   578 Keri Hague                  Jamestown,RI                                                      
 709 2:29:30 11:25   92 30-39  296 F   400 Pamela McGonagle            Hyde Park,MA                                                      
 710 2:30:00 11:27  105 40-49  412 M   793 Terry Moody                 Cumberland,RI        First Cap RC                                 
 711 2:30:32 11:29  156 30-39  413 M   934 Michael Porter              W Kingston,RI        Clydesdale Open 211 - 2                      
 712 2:31:05 11:32  128 20-29  297 F   770 Heather Kispert             Belmont,MA           Ssac                                         
 713 2:31:41 11:35  157 30-39  414 M   348 Chris Morrison              Brockton,MA          Bay State Tria Team                          
 714 2:32:17 11:37  106 40-49  415 M   184 John Waldron                Brockton,MA                                                       
 715 2:33:00 11:41   44 50-59  416 M    14 Jack Therrien               Fitchburg,MA                                                      
 716 2:33:43 11:44   93 30-39  298 F   140 Jean Duddy                  Randolph,MA                                                       
 717 2:33:44 11:44   15 60-69  417 M   146 Harry Parsikian             Watertown,MA                                                      
 718 2:34:38 11:48   92 20-29  418 M   170 Christopher Seitz           Wellesley,MA                                                      
 719 2:34:54 11:49   94 30-39  299 F   659 Deanna Dewey                S Yarmouth,MA                                                     
 720 2:35:10 11:51   95 30-39  300 F   187 Lori Soucy                  Mashpee,MA                                                        
 721 2:35:46 11:53   96 30-39  301 F   903 Barbara Durand              Woonsocket,RI                                                     
 722 2:37:39 12:02  107 40-49  419 M   316 Mark Gelbien                Levittown,NY                                                      
 723 2:39:33 12:11   93 20-29  420 M   527 Lucien Tarabelsi            Waltham,MA                                                        
 724 2:40:56 12:17  158 30-39  421 M   201 Francis Joyce               N Quincy,MA                                                       
 725 2:40:57 12:17   97 30-39  302 F   174 Karyn Joyce                 Revere,MA                                                         
 726 2:42:00 12:22    1 70-98  422 M   891 Edward Damish               Walpole,MA           GFRC                                         
 727 2:43:14 12:28  129 20-29  303 F   172 Melissa Tritter             W Hyannisport,MA                                                  
 728 2:43:15 12:28   10 50-59  304 F   388 Maggie Yates                Falmouth,MA                                                       
 729 2:52:08 13:08   45 50-59  423 M   961 Carlton Smith               Fall River,MA        Clydesdale Masters 190                       
 730 2:55:17 13:23  130 20-29  305 F   463 Margaret Starz              Berkley,MA                                                        
 731 2:55:17 13:23   98 30-39  306 F   860 Elisha Huricks              Alexandria,VA                                                     
 732 2:55:29 13:24   46 50-59  424 M   817 Dennis Sawyer               Lee,NH                                                            
 733 2:56:46 13:30  131 20-29  307 F   361 Kristina Silistre           Weymouth,MA                                                       
 734 2:58:46 13:39    3 60-69  308 F   612 Anne Marie McDonald         Weymouth,MA                                                       
 735 3:01:47 13:53   99 30-39  309 F   486 Bernadette Coyle            Norwood,MA                                                        
 736 3:04:12 14:04  132 20-29  310 F   178 Laura Sigman                Cambridge,MA                                                      
 737 3:11:38 14:38   11 50-59  311 F   580 Meredith Trede              Sleepy Hollow,NY                                                  

            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com

            MENS OVERALL WINNERS

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:16:33  5:51    1 30-39    1 M   194 John Noland                 Kingston,MA                                                      



           WOMENS OVERALL WINNERS

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:25:58  6:34    1 20-29    1 F   119 Jessica Blake               N Attle,MA                                                       

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com


         MEN AGE GROUP 70-98

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   2:42:00 12:22    1 70-98  422 M   891 Edward Damish               Walpole,MA           GFRC                                        

         MEN AGE GROUP 60-69

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:40:02  7:38    1 60-69  106 M   520 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI          RIRR                                        
 2   1:50:41  8:27    2 60-69  203 M     1 Don Murray                  Dorchester,MA        Boston Police RC                            
 3   1:52:20  8:35    3 60-69  222 M   533 John Difranco               Hyde Park,MA         L Street Running                            

         MEN AGE GROUP 50-59

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:26:12  6:35    1 50-59   26 M     7 Gordon MacFarland           Burlington,VT                                                    
 2   1:27:40  6:42    2 50-59   33 M   121 Don Bates                   Harwich,MA                                                       
 3   1:29:30  6:50    3 50-59   41 M   790 Brian Byrne                 Concord,NH           Winners Circle                              

         MEN AGE GROUP 40-49

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:17:20  5:54    1 40-49    3 M   103 Ken Gartner                                                                               
 2   1:17:55  5:57    2 40-49    5 M   800 John Tolbert                Branford,CT                                                      
 3   1:19:59  6:06    3 40-49    8 M   500 Michael McCormick           Newburyport,MA       Winner'S Circle RC                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 30-39

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:16:45  5:52    2 30-39    2 M   218 Peter Sedgich               Worcester,MA                                                     
 2   1:18:37  6:00    3 30-39    6 M   127 Tony Gatturna               Scituate,MA                                                      
 3   1:19:30  6:04    4 30-39    7 M    87 Adam Polakowski             Hyannis,MA                                                       

         MEN AGE GROUP 20-29

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:17:25  5:55    1 20-29    4 M   125 Jamie Gallagher             Hull,MA                                                          
 2   1:23:43  6:23    2 20-29   21 M   257 Tom Wolkow                  Boston,MA                                                        
 3   1:24:28  6:27    3 20-29   22 M   886 Saean Longiaru              Cambridge,MA                                                     

         MEN AGE GROUP 01-19

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:38:50  7:33    1 01-19   94 M   212 Chris Green                 Scitute,MA                                                       
 2   1:59:08  9:06    2 01-19  295 M   263 James Rourke                Cambridge,MA                                                     

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com


       WOMEN AGE GROUP 60-69

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   2:04:06  9:28    1 60-69  192 F   168 Martha Edwards               W Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 2   2:25:27 11:06    2 60-69  288 F   446 Doris Beatty                Falmouth,MA                                                      
 3   2:58:46 13:39    3 60-69  308 F   612 Anne Marie McDonald         Weymouth,MA                                                      

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-59

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:51:09  8:29    1 50-59   74 F   792 Janet Jordan                Sandwich,MA          CCAC                                        
 2   1:51:48  8:32    2 50-59   81 F   870 Cheryl Falletti             S Yarmouthport,MA                                                
 3   1:54:11  8:43    3 50-59  101 F   829 Faye Lowrey                 Rochester,NH         Rochester Runners                           

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-49

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:29:32  6:50    1 40-49    2 F   207 Lynne Clay                  Buzzards Bay,MA                                                  
 2   1:37:04  7:25    2 40-49   12 F   466 Nancy DeRoma                Roslindale,MA                                                    
 3   1:37:26  7:26    3 40-49   13 F   880 Jane Lundy                  Katonah,NY                                                       

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-39

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:32:56  7:06    1 30-39    6 F   267 Monica Smith                Norwood,MA                                                       
 2   1:35:18  7:16    2 30-39    9 F   737 Laurel Valley               Parsonsfield,ME                                                  
 3   1:38:27  7:31    3 30-39   16 F   513 Sheila Howland              Brewster,MA          CCAC                                        

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 20-29

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:31:06  6:57    2 20-29    3 F   166 Christina Robeson           S Boston,MA                                                      
 2   1:31:54  7:01    3 20-29    4 F   209 Michele Tetreault           Achushnut,MA                                                     
 3   1:32:01  7:01    4 20-29    5 F   983 Cheryl Taylor               Worcester,MA         CMS                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01-19

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:34:30  7:13    1 01-19    8 F    94 Abigail Anthony             Lewiston,ME                                                      
 2   1:44:49  8:00    2 01-19   34 F    10 Kate Ziembou                Marstons Mills,MA                                                
 3   1:54:41  8:45    3 01-19  109 F   765 Deborah Winsor              Boston,MA                                                        

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com


               TOP 50 MEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:16:33  5:51    1 30-39    1 M   194 John Noland                 Kingston,MA                                                      
 2   1:16:45  5:52    2 30-39    2 M   218 Peter Sedgich               Worcester,MA                                                     
 3   1:17:20  5:54    1 40-49    3 M   103 Ken Gartner                                                                               
 4   1:17:25  5:55    1 20-29    4 M   125 Jamie Gallagher             Hull,MA                                                          
 5   1:17:55  5:57    2 40-49    5 M   800 John Tolbert                Branford,CT                                                      
 6   1:18:37  6:00    3 30-39    6 M   127 Tony Gatturna               Scituate,MA                                                      
 7   1:19:30  6:04    4 30-39    7 M    87 Adam Polakowski             Hyannis,MA                                                       
 8   1:19:59  6:06    3 40-49    8 M   500 Michael McCormick           Newburyport,MA       Winner'S Circle RC                          
 9   1:20:26  6:08    4 40-49    9 M   169 Barry Merrill               Centerville,MA                                                   
 10  1:21:00  6:11    5 40-49   10 M    45 Steve Powers                Southington,CT                                                    
 11  1:21:26  6:13    5 30-39   11 M   510 Todd Kingsbury              Waitsfield,VT        Mud City Hashers                             
 12  1:21:52  6:15    6 40-49   12 M   455 Andre Chandonnet            Lowell,MA            Greater Lowell                               
 13  1:22:08  6:16    6 30-39   13 M   426 James Boule                 Thornton,NH                                                       
 14  1:22:12  6:16    7 30-39   14 M   279 John Schieffelin            Barrington,RI        TNT                                          
 15  1:22:21  6:17    8 30-39   15 M    95 Al Paine                    Somerville,MA                                                     
 16  1:22:27  6:18    7 40-49   16 M   694 John Whelan                 Hopkinton,MA                                                      
 17  1:22:33  6:18    8 40-49   17 M   565 Kevin Skehan                Stratford,CT                                                      
 18  1:22:45  6:19    9 40-49   18 M   585 Steve Allen                 Charlton City,MA                                                  
 19  1:22:57  6:20   10 40-49   19 M   182 Mike Naughton               E Orleans,MA                                                      
 20  1:23:23  6:22    9 30-39   20 M   516 Joe Gurczak                 Newburyport,MA       Winners Circle                               
 21  1:23:43  6:23    2 20-29   21 M   257 Tom Wolkow                  Boston,MA                                                         
 22  1:24:28  6:27    3 20-29   22 M   886 Saean Longiaru              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 23  1:25:02  6:29   10 30-39   23 M   543 Michael Vitelli             Scituate,MA                                                       
 24  1:25:26  6:31    4 20-29   24 M   107 Bruce Nicholas              N Andover,MA                                                      
 25  1:25:46  6:33   11 40-49   25 M   962 Thomas O'Brien              Hanover,MA           L Street Running                             
 26  1:26:12  6:35    1 50-59   26 M     7 Gordon MacFarland           Burlington,VT                                                     
 27  1:26:19  6:35   11 30-39   27 M   464 Bill Starz                  Berkley,MA                                                        
 28  1:26:26  6:36    5 20-29   28 M    35 Dustin Baker                Fitchberg,MA                                                      
 29  1:26:40  6:37    6 20-29   29 M    77 Ken Ensdorf                 Somerville,MA                                                     
 30  1:26:54  6:38   12 30-39   30 M   858 Scott Bosworth              Hingham,MA                                                        
 31  1:27:06  6:39   13 30-39   31 M   597 Stuart Hilger               Hopkinton,MA                                                      
 32  1:27:08  6:39   14 30-39   32 M   506 Tim Bean                    Newburyport,MA       Winners Circle                               
 33  1:27:40  6:42    2 50-59   33 M   121 Don Bates                   Harwich,MA                                                        
 34  1:27:50  6:42   15 30-39   34 M   164 Timothy Murphy              S Boston,MA                                                       
 35  1:27:52  6:42   12 40-49   35 M    20 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                        
 36  1:27:58  6:43    7 20-29   36 M   278 William Hawkins             Cambridge,MA                                                      
 37  1:28:00  6:43    8 20-29   37 M   497 Harm Brunnerhop             Camb,MA                                                           
 38  1:28:03  6:43   16 30-39   38 M   621 Marcus Chapman              Wellesley,MA                                                      
 39  1:28:34  6:46   17 30-39   39 M   151 Lawrenece Walker            Warwick,RI                                                        
 40  1:29:05  6:48   18 30-39   40 M     2 Ron Lombardi                Southington,CT                                                    
 41  1:29:30  6:50    3 50-59   41 M   790 Brian Byrne                 Concord,NH           Winners Circle                               
 42  1:29:49  6:51   19 30-39   42 M   531 Bill Curran                 E Sandwich,MA        L Street Running                             
 43  1:29:56  6:52   20 30-39   43 M   738 Richard Coyne               S Boston,MA          L Street Running                             
 44  1:30:03  6:52   21 30-39   44 M   498 John Bosco                  Wakefield,MA                                                      
 45  1:30:26  6:54   13 40-49   45 M   698 Michael Munroe              Manchester,CT                                                     
 46  1:30:46  6:56   22 30-39   46 M   337 Dave Dziekan                Willimantic,CT                                                    
 47  1:30:56  6:56   23 30-39   47 M   743 Randy Spencer               N Yarmouth,ME                                                     
 48  1:31:01  6:57   24 30-39   48 M   549 David Loutzenheiser         Cambridge,MA                                                      
 49  1:31:26  6:59   14 40-49   49 M   110 Thomas Robinson             Vineyard Haven,MA                                                 
 50  1:32:50  7:05   25 30-39   50 M   606 Thomas Murphy               Watertown,MA                                                      



               TOP 50 WOMEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   1:25:58  6:34    1 20-29    1 F   119 Jessica Blake               N Attle,MA                                                       
 2   1:29:32  6:50    1 40-49    2 F   207 Lynne Clay                  Buzzards Bay,MA                                                  
 3   1:31:06  6:57    2 20-29    3 F   166 Christina Robeson           S Boston,MA                                                      
 4   1:31:54  7:01    3 20-29    4 F   209 Michele Tetreault           Achushnut,MA                                                     
 5   1:32:01  7:01    4 20-29    5 F   983 Cheryl Taylor               Worcester,MA         CMS                                         
 6   1:32:56  7:06    1 30-39    6 F   267 Monica Smith                Norwood,MA                                                       
 7   1:33:47  7:10    5 20-29    7 F   101 Leigh Johnson               Lewiston,ME                                                      
 8   1:34:30  7:13    1 01-19    8 F    94 Abigail Anthony             Lewiston,ME                                                      
 9   1:35:18  7:16    2 30-39    9 F   737 Laurel Valley               Parsonsfield,ME                                                  
 10  1:35:48  7:19    6 20-29   10 F   256 Lisa Hines                  Boston,MA                                                         
 11  1:36:24  7:22    7 20-29   11 F   122 Kate Delaney                Marlboro,MA                                                       
 12  1:37:04  7:25    2 40-49   12 F   466 Nancy DeRoma                Roslindale,MA                                                     
 13  1:37:26  7:26    3 40-49   13 F   880 Jane Lundy                  Katonah,NY                                                        
 14  1:37:33  7:27    8 20-29   14 F   681 Vanessa Vercollone          Boston,MA                                                         
 15  1:37:35  7:27    9 20-29   15 F    69 Heather Barna               Boston,MA                                                         
 16  1:38:27  7:31    3 30-39   16 F   513 Sheila Howland              Brewster,MA          CCAC                                         
 17  1:39:44  7:37    4 40-49   17 F   964 Miae Jacobs                 Atkinson,NH          Wheelworks RC                                
 18  1:40:04  7:38    5 40-49   18 F   160 Mary Peabody                Dennis,MA                                                         
 19  1:40:06  7:38   10 20-29   19 F   153 Abi Weeds                   Cambridge,MA                                                      
 20  1:40:10  7:39   11 20-29   20 F   766 Ellenor Emery               Centerville,MA                                                    
 21  1:40:15  7:39   12 20-29   21 F    99 Tracie Jewell               Norwell,MA                                                        
 22  1:40:24  7:40   13 20-29   22 F   932 Barbara Jemelkova           Cambridge,MA                                                      
 23  1:40:29  7:40    4 30-39   23 F   195 Heidi Russell               Norwell,MA                                                        
 24  1:40:32  7:40    5 30-39   24 F   609 Nanette Hallett             Marshfield,MA                                                     
 25  1:40:57  7:42    6 30-39   25 F   292 Kathy Lindh                 Brockton,MA                                                       
 26  1:41:42  7:46   14 20-29   26 F   524 Tiffany Riley               Kingston,MA                                                       
 27  1:41:51  7:46    6 40-49   27 F    46 Joanne Lackapelle           Worcester,MA                                                      
 28  1:42:23  7:49   15 20-29   28 F   841 Amy Zaferacopoulos          Woburn,MA                                                         
 29  1:43:10  7:53   16 20-29   29 F   379 Erica Laser-Nesseiqui       Glen Ridge,NJ                                                     
 30  1:43:23  7:54   17 20-29   30 F   104 Amanda Opdylle              S Boston,MA                                                       
 31  1:43:30  7:54   18 20-29   31 F   727 Elizabeth Whalen            Watertown,MA         L Street Running                             
 32  1:44:02  7:56   19 20-29   32 F   804 Jayne Bannon                Boston,MA                                                         
 33  1:44:43  8:00    7 30-39   33 F    41 Maj Turi Brown              Centerville,MA                                                    
 34  1:44:49  8:00    2 01-19   34 F    10 Kate Ziembou                Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 35  1:45:06  8:01     Age?     35 F   242 Mary McConville             Boston,MA                                                         
 36  1:45:12  8:02    8 30-39   36 F   215 Dawn Varnum                 Orleans,MA                                                        
 37  1:45:15  8:02    9 30-39   37 F   650 Saraswaty Bhat              Cambridge,MA                                                      
 38  1:45:22  8:03   20 20-29   38 F   375 Michelle O'Brien            Braintree,MA                                                      
 39  1:45:24  8:03   10 30-39   39 F   532 Julie Curran                E Sandwich,MA        L Street Running                             
 40  1:45:26  8:03   21 20-29   40 F   911 Amy Coelho                  N Truro,MA                                                        
 41  1:45:30  8:03   22 20-29   41 F   106 Kristen Dorghty             Brookline,MA                                                      
 42  1:45:33  8:03   11 30-39   42 F    78 Mary Kate Shea              Marshfield,MA                                                     
 43  1:45:37  8:04    7 40-49   43 F   118 Laurie Blake                N Attle,MA                                                        
 44  1:45:41  8:04   12 30-39   44 F   756 Franny Haney                Duxbury,MA                                                        
 45  1:45:49  8:05   13 30-39   45 F   501 Julie Moore                 Windham,NH           Greater Derry TC                             
 46  1:45:52  8:05    8 40-49   46 F   217 Leisa Marks                 Marstons Mills,MA                                                 
 47  1:46:08  8:06   23 20-29   47 F   296 Rebecca Snyder              Tewksbury,MA                                                      
 48  1:46:15  8:07   14 30-39   48 F   141 Martha Lamoke               Eastham,MA                                                        
 49  1:46:54  8:10   24 20-29   49 F   615 Lisa Scott                  Boston,MA                                                         
 50  1:46:59  8:10   15 30-39   50 F   320 Melissa Shea                Salem,MA                                                          






race directors shop for premium running gear my profile