Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
   
> Printer-friendly page

Stormin' Norman Holiday Classic at Brandeis

Waltham, MA, December 15, 2001

results for 55m dash prelims will follow ASAP

 Brandeis University                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  Stormin' Norman Holiday Classic - 12/15/01                   
                              Brandeis University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Alison           04 LaSalle                  27.23  21 
  2 Wirtz, Oly                02 Fitchburg                27.65  21 
  3 McNeil, Meg               02 Toll Gate                28.11  20 
  4 McGill, Kristen              Notre Dame               28.26   4 
  5 Oliver, Martha            02 Fitchburg                28.51  17 
  5 Broderick, Erin              Notre Dame               28.51  21 
  7 Bielenin, Lisa            02 Walpole                  28.60  20 
  8 Harris, Tiffany              westerly                 28.72  20 
  9 Rivard, Marianne          04 LaSalle                  28.82  18 
 10 Wilfred, Sarah            03 Unattached               29.08  20 
 11 Kinner, Kedi              05 Fair Haven               29.60  15 
 12 Tsai, Sunny               02 LaSalle                  29.69  17 
 13 Lima, Katie                  westerly                 29.71  18 
 13 Molloy, Kellyn            03 Toll Gate                29.71  18 
 15 Halpin, Sara              02 East Longmea             29.72   5 
 16 Thomas, Beth              03 Toll Gate                29.79  18 
 17 Hoxie, Brittany              westerly                 29.80  16 
 18 Brophy, Ashley            03 Toll Gate                29.85  15 
 19 Anderson, Meredith        03 Swampscott               29.87  15 
 20 Burke, Rochelle           02 Brockton                 30.10  20 
 21 Best, Latia               05 Brockton                 30.17  17 
 22 Sivilaythone, Marry       03 Fitchburg                30.34  11 
 23 Shaw, Brittany            03 Marian                   30.41  16 
 24 Laing, Melissa            02 Billerica                30.45  12 
 24 Mullaney, Meg                Notre Dame               30.45  19 
 26 Draughn, LaMeike          03 Brockton                 30.49  20 
 27 Ricci, Merissa            03 Toll Gate                30.51  15 
 28 Cloe, Katie               05 LaSalle                  30.55  13 
 29 O'Donnell, Lauren         04 Minnechaug               30.61  17 
 30 Draper, Fahrran           03 LaSalle                  30.66  12 
 31 Maloney, Megan            05 LaSalle                  30.70  14 
 32 Holleran, Julie              Notre Dame               30.80   1 
 33 Cyr, Katie                03 Sanford                  30.91  16 
 34 Mooney, Caitlin           04 Minnechaug               30.95  16 
 35 Hall, Victoria            03 Fitchburg                31.06  10 
 35 Catalfamo, Angela         02 Fitchburg                31.06  12 
 37 Santos, Ayla              04 Brockton                 31.15  11 
 38 Landau, Laura             05 West HS                  31.16  16 
 39 Gama, Lindsey             03 LaSalle                  31.35  10 
 40 Lewis, Rosaleen           03 Unattached               31.39   3 
 41 Myles, Sarah              04 Fitchburg                31.43  10 
 42 Johnson, Sabrina          04 Brockton                 31.50  12 
 43 Andy, Crystal             02 Fitchburg                31.51  18 
 44 Dooley, Caitlin           05 Fitchburg                31.52   9 
 45 Grondin, Casey            02 Billerica                31.58  11 
 46 York, Erin                04 Unattached               31.60  19 
 47 Francis, Rebecca          05 West HS                  31.66  14 
 48 Lauble, Jamie             04 Toll Gate                31.73  13 
 49 Casey, Bridget               westerly                 31.76  14 
 50 Kiewlicz, Sarah           05 Walpole                  31.80  14 
 51 Edmands, Kim              05 Fitchburg                31.82  10 
 52 Casale, Amanda            05 Lincoln Sudb             31.88  13 
 53 Scorpio, Lauren           05 LaSalle                  31.99  13 
 54 Imondi, Kristy            03 Toll Gate                32.16  15 
 55 Daily, Jen                03 Brockton                 32.19  16 
 56 Triba, Julie              05 Lincoln Sudb             32.30   8 
 57 Dugan, Jamie                 Notre Dame               32.36   9 
 58 Hadley, Jenna                Notre Dame               32.38   3 
 59 Smith, Jen                   Notre Dame               32.45   5 
 60 Moreira, Chelsea          04 Toll Gate                32.47   9 
 61 Battaglia, Lauren         02 Marian                   32.51  10 
 62 Willey, Erin              05 West HS                  32.55  14 
 63 White, Jaclyn             05 Fitchburg                32.56   9 
 64 Gentile, Amanda              westerly                 32.66  13 
 65 Marinello, Ashley            Notre Dame               32.68   2 
 66 Laing, Kristine           04 Billerica                32.80   7 
 66 Venelieu, Naomi              Brockton                 32.80  15 
 68 Sullivan, Lauren             Notre Dame               32.88   5 
 69 Laing, Kim                04 Billerica                32.91   7 
 70 O'Hara, Kerri             04 West HS                  32.96  11 
 71 Cappizano, Kayla             westerly                 33.01  14 
 72 Cooper, Lindsay              westerly                 33.06  12 
 73 Brookins, Mishell         02 Fitchburg                33.07   8 
 74 D'Entremont, Katie           Notre Dame               33.23   4 
 75 Corcoran, Blair              Notre Dame               33.25   5 
 76 DiBona, Francesca            Notre Dame               33.46   9 
 77 Kazanjian, Kerry          02 Fitchburg                33.66  11 
 78 Bodi, Kristina               Notre Dame               33.72   4 
 78 Wilson, Courtney             Notre Dame               33.72  10 
 78 Pereau, Nikki             03 Fair Haven               33.72   6 
 81 Belliveau, Bridget        04 Fitchburg                33.95   8 
 82 Brennan, Courtney         04 Fitchburg                34.51   9 
 83 Cosenza, Kim              04 Fitchburg                34.59   8 
 84 Glynn, Laura                 Notre Dame               34.75   1 
 85 Priore, Jenn              04 Unattached               34.77   2 
 86 Christain, Shawna         05 Fair Haven               34.95   7 
 87 Timmons, Suzanne             Notre Dame               35.15  21 
 88 Donovan, Ciara               Notre Dame               35.25   2 
 89 Mahoney, Meg              04 Fitchburg                35.29   7 
 90 Roumbakis, Patricia       04 Fitchburg                35.41   7 
 91 Langer, Jaclyn            05 West HS                  35.48  12 
 92 Lynch, Jessica               Notre Dame               35.88   5 
 93 Garne, Amanda             03 Fitchburg                36.10   8 
 94 Rosa, Solange             03 Brockton                 36.41  13 
 95 Hayden, Colleen              Notre Dame               36.84   6 
 96 Anderson, Lisa               Notre Dame               36.87   5 
 97 Tore, Rosalina            03 Fitchburg                36.89   8 
 98 Jones, Abby                  Notre Dame               37.19   4 
 99 Underhill, Nicole         04 Fitchburg                37.74   7 
100 Stapleton, Kate              Notre Dame               38.16   1 
101 Kristholfe, Jessica          Notre Dame               38.58   3 
102 Bulman, Julie                Notre Dame               40.17  17 
103 St.Cyr, Ashley            04 Fitchburg                41.40   6 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yates, Carolyn            04 Toll Gate              5:27.97  
  2 Girouard, Sally           02 Fitchburg              5:29.39  
  3 Sanborn, Kathleen         04 Rutland                5:32.56  
  4 Kline, Allison            03 Minnechaug             5:36.24  
  5 Baker, Lindsey            04 Brockton               5:39.88  
  6 Arnold, Maggie            04 Lincoln Sudb           5:40.43  
  7 Kulasewski, Erin          02 LaSalle                5:41.92  
  8 Laasko, Christine         04 Fitchburg              5:44.76  
  9 Post, Lindsay                westerly               5:45.29  
 10 Lovett, Amanda            03 Toll Gate              5:46.40  
 11 Westcott, Stephanie       03 Bellows Fall           5:47.02  
 12 Langevin, Christina       02 Minnechaug             5:47.96  
 13 LaBier, Jessica           04 Sanford                5:49.70  
 14 Cauterucci, Erica         03 West HS                5:50.33  
 15 Conklin, Christina        02 Dedham                 5:50.49  
 16 Mooney, Jenn              04 West HS                5:50.90  
 17 Stefanski, Kaitlyn           westerly               5:56.77  
 18 Smith, Erin               02 Brockton               5:59.76  
 19 Martell, Lauren              westerly               6:01.71  
 20 Therrien, Beth            02 Toll Gate              6:03.64  
 21 Burke, Jackie             04 West HS                6:04.70  
 22 Hird, Erica               03 LaSalle                6:07.01  
 23 Hoffman, Moechal          02 New Jewish             6:07.13  
 24 Hamill, Ashley            05 Minnechaug             6:08.33  
 25 Forest, Danica            02 Fitchburg              6:11.14  
 26 Gould, Elaine             02 Toll Gate              6:11.43  
 27 Violette, Jessica         04 Sanford                6:12.95  
 28 Harrington, Christine     03 Brockton               6:13.21  
 29 Mahoney, Alaina              Brockton               6:13.49  
 30 Conklin, Megan            03 Walpole                6:13.75  
 31 Kavanaugh, Maureen        02 Dedham                 6:18.23  
 32 Giampietro, Cori          03 Walpole                6:21.06  
 33 Mallette, Krista          04 Fair Haven             6:23.10  
 34 Toto, Emily                  Notre Dame             6:23.44  
 35 Klopotek, Julia           02 Marian                 6:24.92  
 36 Cooper, Jessica           04 Toll Gate              6:25.73  
 37 Ryan, Caroline            02 Fitchburg              6:26.73  
 38 Mignery, Laura            02 Somerville             6:26.93  
 39 Pollard, Lindsey          02 Toll Gate              6:26.98  
 40 Dold, Katrina             05 Walpole                6:27.26  
 41 Hickey, Janelle           05 Dedham                 6:27.30  
 42 Stone, Katie              03 West HS                6:27.49  
 43 Dean, Shauawn             02 West HS                6:27.66  
 44 Keefe, Jenny              03 Bellows Fall           6:28.31  
 45 Yanakopulos, Christina       Medford                6:28.57  
 46 Sheridan, Jackie          03 Toll Gate              6:32.39  
 47 Barry, Laura              04 Toll Gate              6:32.88  
 48 Dubois, Dominique         03 Brockton               6:40.13  
 49 Macone, Katie             04 Walpole                6:45.23  
 50 Kelley, Emily             03 Brockton               6:46.75  
 51 Seifert, Karalyn          03 East Longmea           6:48.93  
 52 Dyer, Sara                   Notre Dame             6:53.24  
 53 Breau, Caitlin            03 Fitchburg              6:56.30  
 54 Reino, Christine             Brockton               6:56.94  
 55 McCarthy, Lisa            04 Brockton               6:58.33  
 56 O'Brien, Ashley           04 Toll Gate              6:58.95  
 57 Kennedy, Elizabeth        05 Somerville             7:00.82  
 58 Anglin, Michelle          03 Medford                7:05.78  
 59 Elsdoerfer, Arynn         04 Toll Gate              7:18.78  
 60 Rayder, Kim               05 East Longmea           7:24.28  
 61 Frank, Aurora             03 Sanford                7:34.97  
 62 Smulligan, Sarah          02 Billerica              7:37.74  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kline, Allison            03 Minnechaug            11:37.80  
  2 Olney, Yvonne             04 Rutland               11:53.40  
  3 Post, Lindsay                westerly              12:00.80  
  4 Connolly, Jen             03 West HS               12:42.20  
  5 Manahan, Christine        03 Walpole               12:42.80  
  6 McLean, Breanna           03 West HS               12:45.00  
  7 Lovett, Amanda            03 Toll Gate             12:48.70  
  8 Hjerpe, Bridget           02 LaSalle               12:56.60  
  9 Donovan, Colleen          04 Brockton              13:00.00  
 10 Cienava, Emily            04 Toll Gate             13:44.80  
 11 Greenwell, Shannon        03 LaSalle               14:17.50  
 12 Foster, Tracey            02 LaSalle               14:46.70  
 13 Seifert, Karalyn          03 East Longmea          15:09.00  
 14 Locke, Allison            02 Billerica             15:09.60  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Alison           04 LaSalle                  59.87  11 
  2 Battista, Noelle          02 Toll Gate              1:01.44  11 
  3 Walker, Lindsey           02 Toll Gate              1:04.19  10 
  4 Harris, Tiffany              westerly               1:04.21  10 
  5 Leighton, Kendra          04 Brockton               1:04.60  11 
  6 Tsai, Sunny               02 LaSalle                1:06.23  10 
  7 Lydon, Kelly              02 LaSalle                1:07.08  11 
  8 Paine, Natalie            02 Medford                1:07.55   9 
  9 Landgraf, Anneka          04 Walpole                1:07.80  10 
 10 Grant, Caitlin            05 Walpole                1:07.97   8 
 11 O'Toole, Meghan           02 Walpole                1:08.05  10 
 12 Disa, Carrie              05 Minnechaug             1:08.39  11 
 13 Outman, Madeleine         04 Newton South           1:09.26   9 
 14 Hatfield, Lily            03 Newton South           1:09.39   9 
 15 Maloney, Megan            05 LaSalle                1:09.51   5 
 16 Burbank, Colleen          03 Dedham                 1:09.52   8 
 17 Aker, Ashley              04 Fitchburg              1:09.56   9 
 18 Crisp, Michelle           04 Dedham                 1:09.74   7 
 19 Cloe, Katie               05 LaSalle                1:10.12   5 
 20 Bobola, Kristen           03 LaSalle                1:10.20   6 
 21 Wood, Priscilla           03 Fair Haven             1:10.35   8 
 22 DiVirglio, Tania          04 Medford                1:10.42   4 
 23 Lum, Allison                 Notre Dame             1:10.51   7 
 24 Gentile, Amanda              westerly               1:10.66   4 
 25 Bradbury, Laura           06 Dedham                 1:10.87   6 
 26 Crisp, Jen                04 Dedham                 1:10.94   6 
 27 Malysz, Meridith          05 Minnechaug             1:11.22   6 
 28 Budd, Kara                05 East Longmea           1:11.56   1 
 29 Cooper, Lindsay              westerly               1:11.72   3 
 29 Mislak, Lauren            02 Unattached             1:11.72   2 
 31 Cyr, Katie                03 Sanford                1:11.82   8 
 32 Leonard, Brigitte         05 Dedham                 1:11.96   7 
 32 LaMar, Christina          04 Billerica              1:11.96   7 
 34 Kiewlicz, Sarah           05 Walpole                1:12.17   3 
 35 Dooley, Caitlin           05 Fitchburg              1:12.36   5 
 36 Stefans, Emily            06 Dedham                 1:12.37   6 
 37 Campbell, Michelle        05 Dedham                 1:12.52   6 
 38 Allen, Jenn               03 LaSalle                1:12.70   5 
 38 Hare, Theresa             04 Newton South           1:12.70   9 
 40 Marble, Emily             04 East Longmea           1:12.90   1 
 41 Conroy, Leigh Ann         04 Walpole                1:13.60   4 
 42 Maguire, Kathleen            Notre Dame             1:14.36   8 
 43 Cosenza, Kim              04 Fitchburg              1:14.72   5 
 44 Mahoney, Meg              04 Fitchburg              1:18.70   3 
 45 Roumbakis, Patricia       04 Fitchburg              1:19.62   3 
 46 Brennan, Courtney         04 Fitchburg              1:20.20   5 
 47 Jensen, Anne              04 Bellows Fall           1:21.86   3 
 48 Kerr, Erin                05 Minnechaug             1:22.27  11 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heitkamp, Mary            04 Fair Haven             1:18.71   6 
  2 Wirtz, Oly                02 Fitchburg              1:21.17   5 
  3 Lima, Katie                  westerly               1:23.74   6 
  4 Bielenin, Lisa            02 Walpole                1:24.79   6 
  5 Hopkins, Emily            04 Toll Gate              1:25.10   6 
  6 Fulton, Lizzie            05 Newton North           1:26.45   3 
  7 Smith, Kathleen              westerly               1:28.37   5 
  8 Carideo, Jesse            03 Billerica              1:29.45   2 
  9 Mills, Ashley             04 LaSalle                1:29.46   2 
 10 Brennan, Caitlin          02 Fitchburg              1:29.56   3 
 11 Meehan, Amy               04 Toll Gate              1:30.31   4 
 12 Freedman, Rachel          02 Lincoln Sudb           1:30.51   6 
 13 Biastre, Danielle         04 Toll Gate              1:30.60   5 
 14 Duggan, Mary              05 Lincoln Sudb           1:31.32   4 
 15 Imondi, Kristy            03 Toll Gate              1:31.63   5 
 16 Igoe, Courtney            02 LaSalle                1:32.36   4 
 17 Zguro, Jennifer           05 Minnechaug             1:32.42   5 
 18 Wood, Caitlin             03 Fitchburg              1:35.58   4 
 19 Godin, Jess               03 Fitchburg              1:36.61   2 
 20 Gama, Lindsey             03 LaSalle                1:37.18   2 
 21 Quigley, Kaitlin          04 LaSalle                1:38.26   3 
 22 Outly, Amanda             04 Lincoln Sudb           1:41.12   2 
 23 Pare, Jenn                02 LaSalle                1:41.19   3 
 24 Graham, Erika             04 East Longmea           1:42.04   1 
 25 Burgess, Michelle         05 Minnechaug             1:42.13   6 
 26 Durand, Ellen             04 Billerica              1:43.18   3 
 27 McPhillips, Jen           03 Billerica              1:43.19   1 
 28 Pennington, Christie      05 Lincoln Sudb           1:43.44   3 
 29 Mahon, Kristie            04 Toll Gate              1:45.10   2 
 30 MacPhee, Melissa          05 Lincoln Sudb           1:45.18   4 
 31 Gonsalves, Kay            03 LaSalle                1:49.73   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cotter, Alisa                Notre Dame             2:31.49  
  2 Donovan, Mary             04 Marian                 2:31.51  
  3 Morse, Brittany           04 Newton North           2:33.74  
  4 Gleason, Liz              04 Newton North           2:34.34  
  5 O'Rourke, Lindsay         02 West HS                2:35.32  
  6 Murray, Rebecca              Notre Dame             2:35.37  
  7 McMahon, Caitlin          05 Lincoln Sudb           2:38.54  
  8 Bourque, Melissa          02 Fitchburg              2:39.20  
  9 Stefanski, Kaitlyn           westerly               2:40.06  
 10 Langevin, Christina       02 Minnechaug             2:40.58  
 11 Sullivan, Jenelle         03 Somerville             2:42.27  
 12 Green, Tara               03 Swampscott             2:42.88  
 13 Carey, Katie                 Notre Dame             2:43.44  
 14 O'Brien, Ashley           04 Toll Gate              2:43.65  
 15 O'Toole, Meghan           02 Walpole                2:43.78  
 16 Rinn, Amanda              03 Toll Gate              2:43.79  
 17 Forest, Danica            02 Fitchburg              2:44.00  
 18 Lawhorn, Kristin          02 Lincoln Sudb           2:45.11  
 19 Giampietro, Cori          03 Walpole                2:45.25  
 20 Gould, Elaine             02 Toll Gate              2:45.36  
 21 Aker, Ashley              04 Fitchburg              2:46.17  
 22 Hamill, Ashley            05 Minnechaug             2:46.23  
 23 Blanchette, Jessica       02 Fitchburg              2:47.42  
 24 Therrien, Beth            02 Toll Gate              2:48.78  
 25 Violette, Jessica         04 Sanford                2:49.59  
 26 Andreozzi, Britta         03 Toll Gate              2:50.24  
 27 Gramzow, Kristyn          05 Billerica              2:50.39  
 28 Lapre, Katherine          03 Fair Haven             2:50.80  
 29 Hall, Katie                  Notre Dame             2:52.80  
 30 Kincaid, Courtney            Notre Dame             2:53.74  
 31 Mee, Colleen              05 Billerica              2:54.24  
 32 LaDuke, Katelynn          05 Fair Haven             2:54.60  
 33 Stapleton, Kelly             Notre Dame             2:55.13  
 34 Post, Shawna                 Notre Dame             2:55.65  
 35 Cohn, Julie               05 Walpole                2:56.66  
 36 Perry, Alyssa             03 West HS                2:57.13  
 37 Cadigan, Jen                 Notre Dame             2:57.36  
 38 Bourgault, Hayley         05 Fitchburg              2:57.85  
 39 Thornblade, Lydia         05 Fair Haven             2:59.68  
 40 Demers, Lauren            02 Sanford                3:01.01  
 41 Doyle, Tiffany            03 West HS                3:01.46  
 42 Oliveri, Jane             04 East Longmea           3:02.02  
 43 Enscore, Danielle         03 Lincoln Sudb           3:03.34  
 44 Fernandes, Monica         04 Somerville             3:04.10  
 45 Sheridan, Jackie          03 Toll Gate              3:05.62  
 46 Sandanato, Lauren            Notre Dame             3:06.14  
 47 Cleary, Katie                Notre Dame             3:17.64  
 48 Amhrien, Ali                 Notre Dame             3:21.33  
 49 Graham, Marcie            05 Billerica              3:29.35  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yates, Carolyn            04 Toll Gate              3:20.39  
  2 Riordan, Denise           03 Rutland                3:20.71  
  3 Rozakis, Katherine        02 Somerville             3:23.58  
  4 Smith, Kathleen              westerly               3:23.64  
  5 McGill, Katherine            Notre Dame             3:25.49  
  6 Tufts, Degelis            04 Swampscott             3:26.27  
  7 Sweeney, Kaitlin          04 LaSalle                3:27.53  
  8 Brown, Julia              03 Newton North           3:27.59  
  9 Gagnon, Carolyn           05 Minnechaug             3:28.02  
 10 Arens, Jen                   Notre Dame             3:29.87  
 11 Stanton, Molly            03 Fair Haven             3:31.04  
 12 Kennedy, Kaitlin          03 Somerville             3:31.65  
 13 Louis-Jean, Michelle      03 Brockton               3:35.78  
 14 O'Brien, Kathryn          04 West HS                3:36.73  
 15 Forsberg, Leanne          04 Walpole                3:36.87  
 16 Chisholm, Courtney        05 West HS                3:38.74  
 17 Gagne, Catie              04 West HS                3:39.57  
 18 Chaplin, Alyssa           05 Brockton               3:39.85  
 19 Green, Kristen            02 Billerica              3:48.61  
 20 Barry, Laura              04 Toll Gate              3:51.22  
 21 Pollard, Lindsey          02 Toll Gate              3:51.33  
 22 Sansoucie, Crystal        03 West HS                3:52.99  
 23 Cooper, Jessica           04 Toll Gate              3:53.86  
 24 Fecteau, Nicole           05 Minnechaug             3:54.55  
 25 Rayder, Kim               05 East Longmea           3:57.70  
 26 Keefe, Jenny              03 Bellows Fall           4:00.11  
 27 Howard, Abby              04 Brockton               4:12.12  
 28 Breau, Caitlin            03 Fitchburg              4:14.66  
 29 Ahearn, Lindsay           05 Walpole                4:17.07  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Serdakowski, Mary         02 Chariho                   8.47  
  2 Guenette, Kate            02 Fitchburg                 9.01  
  3 Brophy, Ashley            03 Toll Gate                 9.33  
  4 Carberry, Meryl           02 Walpole                   9.34  
  5 Nanni, Laura              03 LaSalle                   9.36  
  6 Thomson, Emily            02 Billerica                 9.38  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Serdakowski, Mary         02 Chariho                   8.64q  5 
  2 Guenette, Kate            02 Fitchburg                 9.29q  3 
  3 Thomson, Emily            02 Billerica                 9.41q 10 
  4 Carberry, Meryl           02 Walpole                   9.60q 11 
  5 Brophy, Ashley            03 Toll Gate                 9.61q  8 
  6 Nanni, Laura              03 LaSalle                   9.77q  7 
  7 Danforth, Christina       02 Dedham                    9.79   2 
  8 Cooley, Katharine         02 Newton South              9.80   4 
  9 Rivard, Marianne          04 LaSalle                   9.89  13 
 10 Berry, Sarah              04 Dedham                    9.96   6 
 11 Casey, Bridget               westerly                 10.07   9 
 12 Garnett, Amanda           03 Toll Gate                10.11   6 
 12 Ledda, Kim                02 Dedham                   10.11   8 
 14 Hatfield, Lily            03 Newton South             10.19   4 
 15 Gottlieb, Alana           02 Newton North             10.24  13 
 16 Racicot, Christiana       03 East Longmea             10.25   1 
 16 Moore, Caitlin               West HS                  10.25  12 
 18 Crosby, Danielle          03 Newton North             10.30   1 
 19 Sivilaythone, Marry       03 Fitchburg                10.36  12 
 20 Langone, Alix             04 Newton North             10.39   7 
 20 Outman, Madeleine         04 Newton South             10.39   6 
 20 Davis, Lauren             03 Unattached               10.39  12 
 23 Grant, Caitlin            05 Walpole                  10.44   7 
 24 Pare, Jenn                02 LaSalle                  10.48  12 
 25 Yorns, Lindsay            02 East Longmea             10.55  10 
 26 Parker, Courtney          04 Fair Haven               10.57   2 
 27 Stanton, Molly            03 Fair Haven               10.60   6 
 28 Mullaney, Meg                Notre Dame               10.73   7 
 29 Allen, Jenn               03 LaSalle                  10.88   9 
 30 Hoxie, Brittany              westerly                 10.94  10 
 31 Bearfield, Gillian        04 Dedham                   10.95   3 
 32 Tanaka, Kumiko            03 Lincoln Sudb             11.02   4 
 33 Bellemore, Melissa        03 West HS                  11.05  11 
 34 Dooley, Caitlin           05 Fitchburg                11.06   4 
 35 Zhao, Cher                04 Newton North             11.08  11 
 36 Rossetti, Jackie          02 Somerville               11.13   7 
 37 Smoot, Beth                  Notre Dame               11.19  10 
 38 Blaze-Smith, Sybil        04 Brockton                 11.28   5 
 39 Hare, Theresa             04 Newton South             11.31   1 
 40 Dio, Tabbatha             03 Brockton                 11.39  13 
 41 Edmands, Kim              05 Fitchburg                11.45   3 
 42 Wood, Caitlin             03 Fitchburg                11.46   9 
 43 Greaton, Rachel           02 Lincoln Sudb             11.54   8 
 43 Ricci, Merissa            03 Toll Gate                11.54  10 
 45 Akinbalamo, Anike         05 Brockton                 11.68   2 
 46 Thompson, Michelle        05 Minnechaug               11.69   2 
 47 Bohan, Kelsey             03 Walpole                  11.74   2 
 48 White, Jaclyn             05 Fitchburg                11.84   3 
 49 Clancy, Taylor               Notre Dame               11.90   3 
 50 Fernandes, Joanna         03 Brockton                 11.93  11 
 51 Sax, Alessandra           05 Lincoln Sudb             11.95   1 
 52 Cappizano, Kayla             westerly                 12.07   8 
 53 Aerni, Karen              03 Lincoln Sudb             12.14  10 
 54 Waterhouse, Hillary       03 Fair Haven               12.15   7 
 54 Stapleton, Elizabeth         Notre Dame               12.15  12 
 56 Bond, Brittany               Notre Dame               12.20   8 
 57 Davis, Michelle           03 Billerica                12.29   5 
 58 Brennan, Courtney         05 Minnechaug               12.38   2 
 59 Economu, Adrianne         05 East Longmea             12.45  13 
 60 Marble, Emily             04 East Longmea             12.56   1 
 61 Ginsberg, Jessica         05 Minnechaug               12.66   8 
 62 Nee, Sarah                02 Lincoln Sudb             12.79   4 
 63 Sullivan, Emily           05 Billerica                12.91   9 
 64 Dunkel, Kristen              Notre Dame               12.94   5 
 65 Kloc, Melissa             05 Lincoln Sudb             12.97   6 
 66 Pennington, Christie      05 Lincoln Sudb             13.02  11 
 67 Keating, Sara             05 Lincoln Sudb             13.09  13 
 68 Kazior, Kathryn           05 Lincoln Sudb             13.10  11 
 69 MacEachern, Maureen          Notre Dame               13.65  13 
 70 Rodman, Cara              04 Walpole                  14.36   9 
 71 Black, Erin               02 Walpole                  14.71   9 
 72 Semper, Sade              03 Brockton                 17.99   6 
 -- Dorleh, Lenore               Brockton                    DQ   5 
 -- Tzovaras, Alexandra       03 Lincoln Sudb                DQ   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaSalle  'A'                                        1:51.52   2 
  2 Fitchburg HS  'A'                                   1:51.65   2 
  3 West HS Manchester  'A'                             1:56.59   2 
  4 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'A'                      1:58.15   2 
  5 Brockton High School  'A'                           2:02.88   2 
  6 Brockton High School  'B'                           2:03.05   1 
  7 LaSalle  'B'                                        2:03.53   2 
  8 Marian HS  'A'                                      2:07.67   1 
  9 East Longmeadow HS  'A'                             2:08.51   1 
  9 Westerly  'A'                                       2:08.51   1 
 11 BillericaHS  'C'                                    2:12.65   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West HS Manchester  'A'                             4:28.50  
  2 Westerly  'A'                                       4:28.90  
  3 LaSalle  'A'                                        4:35.70  
  4 Toll Gate High School  'A'                          4:37.20  
  5 Fitchburg HS  'A'                                   4:46.30  
  6 Marian HS  'A'                                      4:47.50  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Lexi               03 Swampscott             5-02.00  
  2 Thomson, Emily            02 Billerica             J5-02.00  
  3 Wilfred, Sarah            03 Unattached             5-00.00  
  4 Mullaney, Meg                Notre Dame            J5-00.00  
  5 Bearfield, Gillian        04 Dedham                 4-10.00  
  6 Outman, Madeleine         04 Newton South           4-08.00  
  6 Ledda, Kim                02 Dedham                 4-08.00  
  8 Moore, Caitlin               West HS               J4-08.00  
  9 Oliveri, Jane             04 East Longmea          J4-08.00  
 10 Slattery, Julie           03 Toll Gate             J4-08.00  
 11 Mills, Ashley             04 LaSalle                4-06.00  
 12 DeGabriele, Lindsy           Notre Dame            J4-06.00  
 12 Oliver, Martha            02 Fitchburg             J4-06.00  
 12 Moniz, Ashley             03 Toll Gate             J4-06.00  
 15 Black, Erin               02 Walpole               J4-06.00  
 16 Best, Latia               05 Brockton               4-04.00  
 16 Wood, Caitlin             03 Fitchburg              4-04.00  
 18 Chisholm, Courtney        05 West HS               J4-04.00  
 19 Sax, Alessandra           05 Lincoln Sudb          J4-04.00  
 20 Landgraf, Anneka          04 Walpole                4-02.00  
 20 Hare, Theresa             04 Newton South           4-02.00  
 22 Maguire, Kathleen            Notre Dame            J4-02.00  
 22 Moretti, Kim              02 LaSalle               J4-02.00  
 22 Quigley, Kaitlin          04 LaSalle               J4-02.00  
 25 Wesnefski, Sam            04 Fair Haven            J4-02.00  
 26 Scorpio, Lauren           05 LaSalle                4-00.00  
 26 Mooney, Caitlin           04 Minnechaug             4-00.00  
 28 LaDuke, Katelynn          05 Fair Haven            J4-00.00  
 28 Waterhouse, Hillary       03 Fair Haven            J4-00.00  
 28 Davis, Michelle           03 Billerica             J4-00.00  
 28 Akinbalamo, Anike         05 Brockton              J4-00.00  
 32 Moore, Allison            05 Fair Haven            J4-00.00  
 32 Pennington, Christie      05 Lincoln Sudb          J4-00.00  
 32 Aerni, Karen              03 Lincoln Sudb          J4-00.00  
 -- Tzovaras, Alexandra       03 Lincoln Sudb                NH  
 -- Dorleh, Lenore               Brockton                    NH  
 -- Adams-Lukowsky, Kaitlyn   05 Lincoln Sudb                NH  
 -- Langer, Jaclyn            05 West HS                     NH  
 -- Pope, Amanda              05 Minnechaug                  NH  
 -- Kazior, Kathryn           05 Lincoln Sudb                NH  
 -- Keating, Sara             05 Lincoln Sudb                NH  
 -- Casale, Amanda            05 Lincoln Sudb                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lederman, Molly           02 New Jewish               3.88m  
  2 Shepard, Samantha         02 Weston                  J3.88m  
  3 McFarlane, Anna           04 Concord Carl             3.43m  
  4 Battista, Noelle          02 Toll Gate                3.28m  
  5 Bentley, Sarah            02 Unattached               3.13m  
  6 Li, Jen                   02 Chelmsford               2.99m  
  7 Robinson, Taylor          02 Lincoln                  2.81m  
  8 Cummings, Stephanie       03 Worcester               J2.81m  
  9 Cowles, Erin              03 Southwick               J2.81m  
 10 Blanchette, Lisa          05 Northampton              2.66m  
 11 Hoffman, Moechal          02 New Jewish              J2.66m  
 12 Browne, Sophie            04 Thayer                  J2.66m  
 13 Berman, Eliza             03 Newton South             2.51m  
 13 Powell, Mary                 Natick                   2.51m  
 15 Maguire, Keelan           05 Rogers                  J2.51m  
 16 Casey, Bridget               westerly                 2.36m  
 17 Young, Ashley             02 Bellows Fall            J2.36m  
 18 Hart, Kathryn             02 Lincoln Sudb             2.06m  
 -- Greaton, Rachel           02 Lincoln Sudb                NH  
 -- Tenaglia, Alyssa          02 Central Cath                NH  
 -- Fuss, Kristen             02 Minnechaug                  NH  
 -- Graham, Erika             04 East Longmea                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Deanna         02 Brockton                 4.80m  
  2 Carberry, Meryl           02 Walpole                  4.78m  
  3 Heitkamp, Mary            04 Fair Haven               4.68m  
  4 Hoxie, Brittany              westerly                 4.53m  
  5 Murphy, Catlin E.            Notre Dame               4.46m  
  6 Trubiano, Caitlin         03 West HS                  4.45m  
  7 Bellemore, Melissa        03 West HS                  4.44m  
  8 Johnson, Emily            03 East Longmea             4.38m  
  8 Berry, Sarah              04 Dedham                   4.38m  
  8 Halpin, Sara              02 East Longmea             4.38m  
 11 Burbank, Colleen          03 Dedham                   4.36m  
 11 Georges, Alanna           05 Lincoln Sudb             4.36m  
 13 Dodd, Tiffany             03 Marian                   4.32m  
 14 Oliveira, Marina          02 Newton North             4.29m  
 14 Crisp, Michelle           04 Dedham                   4.29m  
 16 Wesnefski, Sam            04 Fair Haven               4.24m  
 17 Grant, Caitlin            05 Walpole                  4.17m  
 18 Thompson, Michelle        05 Minnechaug               4.12m  
 19 Crosby, Danielle          03 Newton North             4.11m  
 20 Duggan, Mary              05 Lincoln Sudb             4.09m  
 20 Bielenin, Lisa            02 Walpole                  4.09m  
 22 Ledda, Kim                02 Dedham                   4.08m  
 23 Lewis, Rosaleen           03 Unattached               4.07m  
 24 Zguro, Jennifer           05 Minnechaug               4.01m  
 24 Budd, Kara                05 East Longmea             4.01m  
 26 Hart, Kathryn             02 Lincoln Sudb             3.98m  
 27 Leighton, Kendra          04 Brockton                 3.95m  
 28 Campbell, Michelle        05 Dedham                   3.86m  
 29 Fleming, Allison          05 Marian                   3.82m  
 30 LaMar, Christina          04 Billerica                3.77m  
 31 Francis, Rebecca          05 West HS                  3.73m  
 32 Landau, Laura             05 West HS                  3.72m  
 33 Nash, Elisa               04 Lincoln Sudb             3.69m  
 34 Kazior, Kathryn           05 Lincoln Sudb             3.58m  
 35 Malysz, Meridith          05 Minnechaug               3.57m  
 35 Brennan, Courtney         05 Minnechaug               3.57m  
 37 Disa, Carrie              05 Minnechaug               3.55m  
 38 Ginsberg, Jessica         05 Minnechaug               3.53m  
 39 Westcott, Stephanie       03 Bellows Fall             3.40m  
 40 Venelieu, Naomi              Brockton                 3.38m  
 41 Gagnon, Carolyn           05 Minnechaug               3.31m  
 42 Burgess, Michelle         05 Minnechaug               3.26m  
 43 Moore, Allison            05 Fair Haven               3.13m  
 44 Draughn, LaMeike          03 Brockton                 2.55m  
 -- Landgraf, Anneka          04 Walpole                   FOUL  
 -- Garlick, Sara             02 Sanford                   FOUL  
 -- Fecteau, Nicole           05 Minnechaug                FOUL  
 -- Daily, Jen                03 Brockton                  FOUL  
 -- Step, Sonia               05 Newton South              FOUL  
 -- Cooley, Anna              04 Newton South              FOUL  
 -- Bernstein, Sarah          03 Newton South              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halpin, Sara              02 East Longmea            10.14m  
  2 Johnson, Emily            03 East Longmea             9.63m  
  3 Murphy, Catlin E.            Notre Dame               9.35m  
  4 Moniz, Ashley             03 Toll Gate                8.83m  
  4 Young, Ashley             02 Bellows Fall             8.83m  
  6 Powers, Jenny                Notre Dame               8.06m  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Latoia          02 Brockton              34-02.00  
  2 Cunningham, Grace            Notre Dame            33-03.50  
  3 Saba, Jou-Jou             05 Dedham                31-06.50  
  3 Dixon, Antonia            03 East Longmea          31-06.50  
  5 Brand, Lindsay            04 Minnechaug            31-05.50  
  6 Morris, Catherine         04 Lincoln Sudb          31-05.25  
  7 Oliver, Martha            02 Fitchburg             31-01.00  
  8 LaDuke, Valarie           03 Fair Haven            29-07.00  
  9 Elliott, Desiree          02 East Longmea          29-00.00  
 10 Berman, Eliza             03 Newton South          28-10.00  
 11 Ives, Maida               04 Newton North          28-01.50  
 12 Gliottone, Ingrid         02 Toll Gate             28-01.00  
 13 Way, Andrea               02 Fair Haven            27-11.50  
 14 Pritchard, Erica          03 Walpole               27-02.00  
 15 Brune, Crystal            04 Toll Gate             27-01.00  
 16 Ball, Erin                04 Toll Gate             26-04.50  
 17 Lawton, Jessica           02 Somerville            26-00.00  
 17 Roberts, Kim              02 Brockton              26-00.00  
 19 Thomson, Allison          02 Minnechaug            25-10.00  
 20 Reynolds, Kelly           03 Toll Gate             25-09.00  
 21 Struble, Laurie           03 LaSalle               25-03.25  
 22 Hilperts, Melissa         03 Lincoln Sudb          25-00.25  
 23 Ferreira, Sylvia          04 Unattached            24-09.50  
 24 Santos, Nicole            03 Unattached            24-03.25  
 25 Harrison, Jill               Notre Dame            24-02.00  
 26 Cosenza, Kim              04 Fitchburg             24-00.50  
 27 Moore, Kate               04 Bellows Fall          23-11.50  
 28 Waldman, Devin            04 Newton South          23-11.00  
 29 Dziama, Whitney           04 Walpole               23-10.00  
 30 Davis, Michelle           03 Billerica             23-05.50  
 31 Albro, Kelly              03 LaSalle               23-05.00  
 31 McWilliams, Christina     03 Billerica             23-05.00  
 33 Brookins, Mishell         02 Fitchburg             23-03.25  
 34 Tietlebaum, Bess          04 Toll Gate             23-01.50  
 35 Hawley, Pamela            04 East Longmea          23-01.00  
 36 Sauer, Catharine          03 Walpole               22-11.00  
 37 Handschumaker, Jina       04 West HS               22-07.25  
 38 Emmons, Kara              03 West HS               22-05.50  
 39 Crompton, Andrea          04 West HS               22-05.00  
 40 Romano, Erin              04 Billerica             22-04.50  
 41 Banfield, Katie           04 Billerica             22-04.00  
 42 Moran, Hallie             03 Lincoln Sudb          22-00.50  
 43 Philbrick, Tina           04 West HS               21-11.50  
 44 Wickman, Julie            05 Minnechaug            21-10.50  
 45 Rosenbaum, Jen            02 Lincoln Sudb          21-07.25  
 46 Perry, Alyssa             03 West HS               21-06.00  
 47 Malysz, Meridith          05 Minnechaug            21-03.00  
 48 Dufrense, Danielle        03 Toll Gate             21-01.00  
 49 Myles, Sarah              04 Fitchburg             20-08.50  
 50 McLaughlin, Michaela      03 West HS               20-07.00  
 51 Cooley, Anna              04 Newton South          20-04.50  
 52 Methot, Colette           04 West HS               20-04.25  
 53 Benoit, Christine            Notre Dame            20-03.00  
 54 Catalfamo, Angela         02 Fitchburg             20-02.50  
 55 Gallagher, Amanda            Notre Dame            20-01.00  
 56 Vega, Laura               03 Walpole               20-00.00  
 57 Budd, Kara                05 East Longmea          19-11.50  
 58 Garlick, Sara             02 Sanford               19-08.50  
 59 Kidd, Ella                03 West HS               19-04.50  
 60 Coro, Kristin             03 Fair Haven            19-04.00  
 61 Hanck, Meaghan            04 West HS               19-02.00  
 62 Howell, Kendra            03 LaSalle               18-10.00  
 63 Ruggerio, Andrea             Notre Dame            18-09.00  
 64 Comiskey, Miranda         02 West HS               18-07.50  
 65 Andrews, Sabrina             westerly              18-07.00  
 65 Van Eeghen, Ashley        05 Minnechaug            18-07.00  
 67 Tanaka, Kumiko            03 Lincoln Sudb          18-02.00  
 68 Kazanjian, Kerry          02 Fitchburg             18-01.00  
 69 Yorns, Lindsay            02 East Longmea          17-10.00  
 70 McMenimon, Krista            Notre Dame            17-02.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kelly           03 Toll Gate             44-03.00  
  2 Dufrense, Danielle        03 Toll Gate             40-03.00  
  3 Struble, Laurie           03 LaSalle               35-04.00  
  4 Albro, Kelly              03 LaSalle               30-07.00  
  5 Gliottone, Ingrid         02 Toll Gate             29-02.00  
  6 Howell, Kendra            03 LaSalle               28-07.00  
  7 Tietlebaum, Bess          04 Toll Gate             26-07.50  
  8 Brune, Crystal            04 Toll Gate             25-03.00  
  9 Klaczynski, Christine     04 Toll Gate             24-00.50  
 10 Ball, Erin                04 Toll Gate             22-07.00  
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Martha            02 Fitchburg                 7.56q 
  2 McNeil, Meg               02 Toll Gate                 7.57q 
  3 McGill, Kristen              Notre Dame                7.63q 
  4 York, Erin                04 Unattached                7.73q 
  5 Wilfred, Sarah            03 Unattached                7.79q 
  6 Conroy, Leigh Ann         04 Walpole                   8.50q 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Groce, Eric               02 Rutland                   6.50  
  2 Hill, Brandon             03 Brockton                  6.73  
  3 Darreus, Rogers           02 Medford                   6.74  
  4 Callison, Chris           02 Andover                   6.77  
  5 Richardson, Sean          02 Medford                   6.84  
  6 Lafleur, Cassis           03 Brockton                 J6.84  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rocheleau, Chris          04 Saint John's             23.59   1 
  2 Hall, Tristan             02 Londonderry              23.70  17 
  3 Tomascic, Ivan            04 Bromfield                23.81   1 
  4 Sisodia, A.J.             02 Andover                  23.87  16 
  5 Chantavisuk, Singharaj       westerly                 23.95   1 
  6 Gatlin, Leon              02 LaSalle                  23.98  10 
  7 Macklin, Nick             02 S.Portland               24.48   1 
  8 Racki, David                 Swampscott               24.49  16 
  9 Peters, Richard           02 Pvrhs                    24.76  16 
  9 Cotter, R.J.              02 Minnechaug               24.76   4 
 11 Ortiz, Angel              03 Medford                  24.85  13 
 12 Harold, Bryan             03 LaSalle                  24.86   8 
 13 Guttaro, Nate             03 Sanford                  24.87  14 
 14 Donahue, Mike             02 Andover                  24.88  16 
 15 Costa, Eric               02 Medford                  25.11  11 
 16 McDonough, Chris          04 Lincoln Sudb             25.17  14 
 17 Roberts, Ben                 Fitchburg                25.27   2 
 18 Perrault, Mike            02 Marian                   25.29  14 
 19 Lahaie, Rob               02 Medford                  25.37  11 
 20 Wilson, Seth              02 Rutland                  25.42  15 
 21 Butera, Peter             03 Walpole                  25.54  14 
 22 Sevigny, Kevin            02 Sanford                  25.56  15 
 23 Palencia, Adam            02 Lincoln Sudb             25.63   4 
 24 Garofalo, Steve           02 Marian                   25.64  13 
 25 Derivois, Jerry           02 Medford                  25.65  11 
 26 Del Rosario, John         02 LaSalle                  25.66   9 
 27 Martinelli, John          03 LaSalle                  25.71   8 
 27 Lima, Josh                04 LaSalle                  25.71   7 
 29 Duda, Brenton             02 Fair Haven               25.73  14 
 30 Nichols, Cameron          04 Manchester C             25.77  15 
 31 Lafleur, Cassis           03 Brockton                 25.81  15 
 32 Bouvier, Brian               Fitchburg                25.92   2 
 33 Zemke, Nick               05 Londonderry              25.96   9 
 34 Briere, Jason             04 Londonderry              26.00  17 
 35 Bagge, Andrew             03 Minnechaug               26.04   4 
 36 Juthe, Dana               02 Londonderry              26.12  17 
 37 Gingerella, Shaun            westerly                 26.17  13 
 38 Jerome, Hugues            02 Brockton                 26.20   7 
 39 Passarelli, Ryan          03 LaSalle                  26.21   7 
 40 Adams, Jake               04 Fair Haven               26.30  10 
 40 Stephanisten, Mark           westerly                 26.30   5 
 42 Clarke, Allen             02 Andover                  26.36   1 
 43 Kopka, Keith              04 LaSalle                  26.39   7 
 44 Gramzow, Tom              02 Billerica                26.48   8 
 45 Butera, Kevin             05 Walpole                  26.65  13 
 46 Consigli, Matt            03 Saint John's             26.68   1 
 47 Del Rosario, Joel         03 LaSalle                  26.71   9 
 48 Larkin, Tony              03 Walpole                  26.73  13 
 49 Rockwood, Chris           02 Walpole                  26.76   2 
 49 Castagna, Trevor             westerly                 26.76   9 
 51 Stolarik, Sean            03 Minnechaug               26.78   4 
 52 Cassista, Mike            03 Saint John's             26.90  17 
 53 Servideo, Paul               westerly                 26.96  10 
 54 McGrady, Shawn               Fitchburg                26.99   3 
 54 Waterhouse, Brad          03 Sanford                  26.99   8 
 56 Gingle, Chris                Swampscott               27.01  12 
 57 Baltimore, Ben            04 Lincoln Sudb             27.17  14 
 58 Foster, Mike              02 Londonderry              27.18  17 
 59 Stevens, Jimmy            03 Sanford                  27.37   8 
 60 Brierley, Mark            03 Walpole                  27.44  10 
 61 Claxton, Kelvin           05 Brockton                 27.49  12 
 62 Goncalves, Joe               Unattached               27.53   3 
 63 Rodriguez, Robert            Fitchburg                27.59   2 
 64 Razi, Farham              02 Brockton                 27.87   6 
 65 Allard, Steven            02 Brockton                 27.88   6 
 66 Brady, Matthew            02 Walpole                  27.91   7 
 67 Cote, Nate                03 Sanford                  27.97   7 
 68 Slentz, Dane              04 Fair Haven               28.04   6 
 69 DiGiacomo, Tony              westerly                 28.15  12 
 70 Lynch, Bryan                 westerly                 28.25  10 
 71 Neubauer, Ryan            03 LaSalle                  28.28   6 
 72 Betley, Miles             05 Saint John's             28.30  11 
 73 Bourque, Ryan             03 Sanford                  28.38  11 
 74 Caravulla, Nick              Fitchburg                28.43   2 
 75 Egbe, Carl                05 Brockton                 28.59   5 
 76 Montanez, Andrew          05 Minnechaug               28.62   4 
 77 Seibold, Mark             04 Saint John's             28.68  12 
 78 Barrett, Matt                Fitchburg                28.76   2 
 79 Arminio, Anthony          04 Saint John's             28.83   9 
 80 Louissant, Harvey         04 Brockton                 29.03   6 
 81 Lawther, Marcus              westerly                 29.33   8 
 82 Hatch, Ben                05 Minnechaug               29.36   4 
 83 Mutrie, Mike              05 Walpole                  29.46   9 
 84 Etherington, Dana         05 Billerica                29.58   5 
 85 Speziale, Tom             03 Billerica                29.92   5 
 86 Silveira, Vital           04 Brockton                 29.94   6 
 87 DeAngelo, Keith           05 Billerica                30.12   5 
 88 Wilson, Jared             03 Brockton                 31.62   5 
 89 Madigan, Nick                Fitchburg                33.24   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitts, Andrew             03 Southwick              4:27.87  
  2 Sheppard, Josh            02 Manchester C           4:28.40  
  3 Gough, Ryan               02 Billerica              4:36.90  
  4 Giddings, Eric            05 S.Portland             4:38.42  
  5 Ahern, Paul               05 Londonderry            4:41.42  
  6 Parker, Nick              04 Bromfield              4:42.84  
  7 Noone, Paul               02 Saint John's           4:43.91  
  8 Lombardi, Justin          02 Somerville             4:44.18  
  9 Rodriguez, George         02 East Longmea           4:46.17  
 10 Yankopoulos, Chris        03 Londonderry            4:49.55  
 11 Laakso, Thomas               Fitchburg              4:50.98  
 12 Kahill, Ross              02 S.Portland             4:54.11  
 13 Rockwell, Graham          03 Minnechaug             4:54.17  
 14 Rowley, Chris             02 East Longmea           4:56.73  
 15 Sieczkiewicz, Dan            westerly               4:56.91  
 16 Reid, Jeremy                 Fitchburg              4:58.79  
 17 Asar, Zahid               03 Londonderry            4:58.90  
 18 Bradford, Greg            02 Lincoln Sudb           4:58.97  
 19 Supple, Matt              02 Marian                 5:00.60  
 20 Pankey, Everette             Fitchburg              5:01.08  
 21 Spiak, Peter              04 Londonderry            5:01.30  
 22 Gallant, James            03 Medford                5:02.38  
 23 Carroll, Sean             02 Saint John's           5:03.00  
 24 Carlozzi, Nick            03 Brockton               5:03.89  
 25 Patel, Bhavesh            02 Saint John's           5:04.23  
 26 Riley, John               03 LaSalle                5:05.84  
 27 Bergen, Jeff              04 Brockton               5:06.59  
 28 Bernard, Jordan           02 Sanford                5:07.74  
 29 Smolski, John             03 Marian                 5:09.23  
 30 Lawson, Doug              05 Walpole                5:09.76  
 31 Cushing, Blake            05 LaSalle                5:09.83  
 32 Patterson, Scott          03 LaSalle                5:09.85  
 33 Pierce, Matt              03 Lincoln Sudb           5:10.24  
 33 Newcomb, Marc             03 Bromfield              5:10.24  
 35 Murphy, Ryan              02 LaSalle                5:12.42  
 36 Haber, Ben                02 Lincoln Sudb           5:12.77  
 37 Gastone, Jim                 East Longmea           5:13.26  
 38 Tenure, Matt              04 Lincoln Sudb           5:14.28  
 39 Bradford, Mark            04 Lincoln Sudb           5:14.82  
 40 Kurland, Jon              04 Lincoln Sudb           5:14.99  
 41 Wetherbee, John           02 Saint John's           5:15.29  
 42 Cavanaugh, Brendan        04 Minnechaug             5:24.00  
 43 Tromblay, Mike            04 Minnechaug             5:24.19  
 44 Santos, Marc                 Unattached             5:24.35  
 45 Scawlton, T.J.            03 Medford                5:25.37  
 46 Tristan, Bardoni          02 Walpole                5:26.53  
 47 Norton, Ryan              05 Walpole                5:29.07  
 48 Knowles, Matt             04 Billerica              5:37.59  
 49 Beaudet, Ryan             04 Billerica              5:40.56  
 50 Durgin, Andrew            03 Sanford                5:41.51  
 51 Dent, Sam                 04 Walpole                5:51.20  
 52 Costello, Dan                Swampscott             5:58.15  
 53 Adams, Charlie               Fair Haven             6:26.77  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Nick              04 Bromfield              9:59.40  
  2 Marotta, Bryan               Fitchburg             10:02.60  
  3 Giddings, Eric            05 S.Portland            10:12.60  
  4 Sieczkiewicz, Dan            westerly              10:27.00  
  5 Rowley, Chris             02 East Longmea          10:27.40  
  6 Cavanaugh, Casey          02 Minnechaug            10:37.50  
  7 Thornblade, Luke          03 Fair Haven            10:46.50  
  8 Foster, Pat               05 Bromfield             10:48.70  
  9 Ribeiro, Kendrick         02 Falmouth              10:50.70  
 10 Burlas, Brian             03 Saint John's          10:58.30  
 11 Bagge, Mike               03 East Longmea          11:15.20  
 12 Dabrieu, Mike             03 Sanford               11:15.30  
 13 Dickenson, Stephen           Swampscott            11:34.80  
 14 Muse, Brian               04 Minnechaug            12:07.10  
 15 Scully, Jon               04 Minnechaug            12:10.30  
 16 Axtell, Hal               04 Minnechaug            12:10.70  
 17 McKeever, Dean            05 Minnechaug            12:11.90  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kozielewicz, Joe          03 Saint John's             52.89   6 
  2 Macklin, Nick             02 S.Portland               53.79   7 
  3 Nolan, Richard            02 Somerville               54.12   5 
  4 Sax, Eric                 04 Lincoln Sudb             54.42   7 
  5 Labonte, Lou              02 Toll Gate                55.00   6 
  6 Ashbrook, Ben             04 Newton South             55.08   7 
  7 Krouse, Nick              04 Saint John's             55.53   4 
  8 Portney, Josh             02 Toll Gate                56.09   6 
  9 Bisol, Andrew                Fitchburg                56.33   1 
 10 Brodeur, Chris               Fitchburg                56.63   1 
 11 Cookson, Chris            02 Toll Gate                56.79   3 
 12 Nick, Crowley             02 Walpole                  57.35   6 
 13 Chaput, Adam              03 Marian                   57.71   3 
 14 Glasgow, Herman           04 Brockton                 58.48   6 
 15 Dolan, Joe                02 Manchester C             58.89   7 
 16 Shea, Ethan                  Fitchburg                59.36   1 
 17 Brierley, Adam            03 Walpole                  59.38   5 
 18 Randall, Jarron           04 Brockton               1:00.46   3 
 19 Rocheleau, Chris          04 Saint John's           1:00.59   3 
 20 Tromblay, Mike            04 Minnechaug             1:01.12   5 
 21 Bowes, Bryan                 westerly               1:01.18   4 
 22 Lawes, Kevin              04 Walpole                1:01.35   3 
 23 Stevens, Jimmy            03 Sanford                1:01.49   4 
 24 Herder, Adam              03 Minnechaug             1:01.54   4 
 25 Wheeler, Greg             04 Saint John's           1:02.25   2 
 26 Waterhouse, Brad          03 Sanford                1:02.54   3 
 27 Regis, Jim                05 Billerica              1:02.95   2 
 28 Norton, Matt              04 Walpole                1:04.53   1 
 29 Demetrius, Steve          05 Brockton               1:08.94   2 
 30 Chandler, Alex               Fair Haven             1:09.03   2 
 31 Granfield, Dan            05 Billerica              1:09.77   1 
 32 Plourde, James            05 Minnechaug             1:16.10   2 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heitkamp, Thomas          02 Fair Haven             1:09.79   5 
  2 Santos, Vagner            03 Brockton               1:11.22   5 
  3 Duggal, Ashwin            02 Marian                 1:11.94   5 
  4 Butera, Peter             03 Walpole                1:12.07   5 
  5 Armida, Ryan              02 Minnechaug             1:13.01   3 
  6 Crowley, Sean             02 Walpole                1:14.06   5 
  7 Lopes, David              05 Brockton               1:14.20   4 
  8 Gingerella, Shaun            westerly               1:14.65   5 
  9 Romain, Jack              02 Lincoln Sudb           1:16.73   4 
 10 Chicorelli, Tom              Fair Haven             1:17.23   3 
 11 Hatton, Kent              03 Lincoln Sudb           1:17.25   3 
 12 Miller, Trevor            04 Bromfield              1:17.82   4 
 13 Douglas, Rory             03 Londonderry            1:17.96   4 
 14 Smith, Matt               03 Minnechaug             1:19.98   1 
 15 Brady, Matthew            02 Walpole                1:22.01   1 
 16 Mandonas, Nick            03 Lincoln Sudb           1:22.51   2 
 17 Bryan, Clarence           02 Somerville             1:22.64   4 
 18 Boleski, Matt             05 Medford                1:23.23   2 
 19 Spencer, Casey            04 Saint John's           1:24.20   3 
 20 Hudson, Jeff              04 Saint John's           1:29.35   3 
 21 Korda, Nick               05 Fair Haven             1:30.03   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Ryan              02 Bromfield              2:03.22  
  2 Riley, Devon              03 Rutland                2:03.25  
  3 Mandolfi, Anthony         02 Rutland                2:08.30  
  4 Abdi, Khalid              04 Brockton               2:09.48  
  5 Wenhan, Dave              02 Medford                2:10.05  
  6 Nick, Crowley             02 Walpole                2:10.64  
  7 Rose, Brian               03 Marian                 2:11.78  
  8 Kahill, Ross              02 S.Portland             2:11.96  
  9 Slocombe, Chris           02 Saint John's           2:12.39  
 10 Carmichael, Geoff         02 Sanford                2:15.68  
 11 Gallagher, Colin          03 Londonderry            2:18.76  
 12 Bernard, Jordan           02 Sanford                2:19.49  
 13 Sigler, Dustin            02 Fair Haven             2:19.74  
 14 LaFauci, Trevor           03 Londonderry            2:20.56  
 15 Noyes, Tim                03 Lincoln Sudb           2:21.43  
 16 Bowes, Bryan                 westerly               2:21.50  
 17 Reid, Jeremy                 Fitchburg              2:21.79  
 18 Palmgren, Matt            05 Saint John's           2:21.89  
 19 Brink, Dan                03 Sanford                2:22.35  
 20 Parnegian, Daniel         04 Walpole                2:22.36  
 21 Basilio, Adam                Fitchburg              2:22.45  
 22 McNamara, Jason           04 Billerica              2:23.36  
 23 Cataldo, Dave             03 Saint John's           2:25.17  
 24 Stanton, Alex             03 Lincoln Sudb           2:26.03  
 25 Mooradian, Mark           05 Saint John's           2:26.06  
 26 Kemp, Justin                 Fitchburg              2:28.76  
 27 Holmes, Michael           02 Somerville             2:29.43  
 28 Patel, Vikas              04 Lincoln Sudb           2:29.73  
 29 O'Brien, Mike             03 Saint John's           2:29.88  
 30 Shea, Nathan                 Fitchburg              2:31.19  
 31 Durgin, Andrew            03 Sanford                2:36.52  
 32 Abdolmohammadi, Jacob        Swampscott             2:38.57  
 33 Goodman, Matt             05 Fair Haven             2:39.25  
 34 Macmillan, Jonathan       04 Walpole                2:39.39  
 35 Gagne, Mike                  Fitchburg              2:41.13  
 36 Moore, Mike               04 Billerica              2:41.32  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdi, Abdungani           02 Brockton               2:39.90  
  2 McKennon, Jason           02 Londonderry            2:43.13  
  3 Rice, Dan                 02 Saint John's           2:45.99  
  4 Darnowski, Tim            02 LaSalle                2:46.29  
  5 Clifford, Rob             02 West HS                2:47.10  
  6 Supple, Matt              02 Marian                 2:49.20  
  7 O'Donnell, Keith          04 Somerville             2:50.52  
  8 Cavanaugh, Casey          02 Minnechaug             2:50.99  
  9 Doyle, Chris              03 Saint John's           2:51.33  
 10 Bellao, Cameron           02 Brockton               2:52.26  
 11 Rockwell, Graham          03 Minnechaug             2:52.91  
 12 Aaronson, Noah            02 LaSalle                2:52.95  
 13 Tricu, Loi                   Fitchburg              2:54.34  
 14 McDonald, Justin          02 Londonderry            2:55.00  
 15 Mutch, James              02 Lincoln Sudb           2:55.92  
 16 Parsons, Brian            04 Londonderry            2:56.80  
 17 Sebba, Mile                  Swampscott             2:58.59  
 18 Hogan, Devin              02 Billerica              3:00.78  
 19 Quealy, Tim               02 Saint John's           3:01.29  
 20 Sinoni, Gerhard           04 Somerville             3:02.44  
 21 Baker, Mike               05 Minnechaug             3:05.43  
 22 Smolski, John             03 Marian                 3:12.66  
 23 Rader, Alex               05 Medford                3:18.23  
 24 Sibilia, Anthony          04 Minnechaug             3:18.29  
 25 McCormick, Phil              Fitchburg              3:21.00  
 26 Remillard, Matt           05 Minnechaug             3:21.01  
 27 Reiche, Dan               02 Brockton               3:22.12  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moreira, Luis             02 Somerville                7.97  
  2 Jin, Justin               02 Newton South              8.02  
  3 Robert, Schuman           02 Randolph                  8.32  
  4 Logan, Ryan                  Fitchburg                 8.44  
  5 Peters, Richard           02 Pvrhs                     8.58  
  6 Colacchio, Blaine            Fitchburg                 8.61  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moreira, Luis             02 Somerville                7.95q  2 
  2 Robert, Schuman           02 Randolph                  8.20q  6 
  3 Jin, Justin               02 Newton South              8.40q  8 
  4 Logan, Ryan                  Fitchburg                 8.43q  2 
  5 Peters, Richard           02 Pvrhs                     8.50q  4 
  6 Colacchio, Blaine            Fitchburg                 8.55q  5 
  7 Post, Stephen             02 Somerville                8.79   8 
  8 Donovan, Jeffrey          02 Walpole                   8.83   7 
  9 Gormley, Lucas            02 Walpole                   9.23   7 
 10 May, Brian                02 Londonderry               9.37   6 
 11 Benson, Stefon            03 Lincoln Sudb              9.44   6 
 12 Kim, David                03 Lincoln Sudb              9.45   6 
 13 Kelly, Jim                02 Walpole                   9.50   1 
 14 Basilio, Adam                Fitchburg                 9.51   8 
 15 Servideo, Paul               westerly                  9.57   3 
 16 Stack, Tom                03 Lincoln Sudb              9.58   6 
 17 Giacomoni, Anthony        02 Minnechaug                9.86   8 
 18 Larkin, Tony              03 Walpole                   9.89   1 
 19 Cassista, Mike            03 Saint John's             10.10   5 
 20 Mitchell, Chris           02 Saint John's             10.14   3 
 21 Herder, Adam              03 Minnechaug               10.57   3 
 22 Hatch, Ben                05 Minnechaug               10.67   5 
 23 Johnson, Chance           02 LaSalle                  10.71   4 
 24 Rockwood, Chris           02 Walpole                  10.72   1 
 25 Hatton, Kent              03 Lincoln Sudb             10.90   2 
 26 Shea, Ethan                  Fitchburg                10.92   7 
 27 Wright, Josh                 Fitchburg                11.05   1 
 28 Brennan, Adam             05 Walpole                  11.09   8 
 29 Gingle, Chris                Swampscott               14.74   6 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaSalle  'A'                                        1:37.42   2 
  2 Saint John's  'A'                                   1:37.95   2 
  3 Medford High School  'A'                            1:39.04   1 
  4 Fitchburg HS  'A'                                   1:39.92   2 
  5 Medford High School  'B'                            1:42.38   1 
  6 Minnechaug Regional HS  'B'                         1:42.97   2 
  7 Minnechaug Regional HS  'A'                         1:43.55   2 
  8 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'A'                      1:46.58   1 
  9 Westerly  'A'                                       1:54.01   1 
 10 Walpole High School  'B'                            2:00.77   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint John's  'A'                                   3:38.70  
  2 Fitchburg HS  'A'                                   3:45.40  
  3 Marian HS  'A'                                      3:48.10  
  4 Westerly  'A'                                       4:01.60  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jin, Justin               02 Newton South           6-00.00  
  2 Colacchio, Blaine            Fitchburg             J6-00.00  
  3 Duda, Brenton             02 Fair Haven             5-10.00  
  4 Robichaud, Jesse          03 Bedford                5-08.00  
  5 Armida, Ryan              02 Minnechaug            J5-08.00  
  5 Reiche, Dan               02 Brockton              J5-08.00  
  5 Roberts, Ben                 Fitchburg             J5-08.00  
  8 Ford, Eric                02 Saint John's           5-06.00  
  9 Cataquet, Carlos          02 Brockton              J5-06.00  
  9 Shannon, Matt             04 Minnechaug            J5-06.00  
  9 Benson, Stefon            03 Lincoln Sudb          J5-06.00  
 12 Neubauer, Ryan            03 LaSalle                5-04.00  
 13 Peters, Richard           02 Pvrhs                 J5-04.00  
 14 Kelly, Jim                02 Walpole               J5-04.00  
 15 Josey, Darren             02 Medford                5-02.00  
 15 Baltimore, Ben            04 Lincoln Sudb           5-02.00  
 17 Tutor, David              02 Newton South          J5-02.00  
 17 Wright, Josh                 Fitchburg             J5-02.00  
 19 Matis, Ryan               04 Minnechaug            J5-02.00  
 19 Tenure, Matt              04 Lincoln Sudb          J5-02.00  
 21 Perrault, Mike            02 Marian                 5-00.00  
 21 Galanis, Jon              02 Walpole                5-00.00  
 21 Francois, Erwin           03 Walpole                5-00.00  
 21 Sigler, Dustin            02 Fair Haven             5-00.00  
 21 Shea, Ethan                  Fitchburg              5-00.00  
 26 Smith, Matt               03 Minnechaug            J5-00.00  
 -- Potter, T.J.              03 Saint John's                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batherson, Ryan           02 Windham               14-00.00  
  2 Malutesta, Mark           02 Hamilton Wen         J14-00.00  
  3 Alden-Dunn, Justin        02 Dover Sherbo          13-00.00  
  4 Cote, Nate                03 Sanford               12-00.00  
  5 Powell, Steve             03 Natick                11-06.00  
  5 Bokuniweicz, Adam         03 Toll Gate             11-06.00  
  7 Freitas, Matt             03 Chelmsford            11-00.00  
  8 Goglia, Jim               02 Londonderry           10-06.00  
  9 Stuart, Tom               03 Weston               J10-06.00  
 10 Corrigan, Tim             02 Hamilton Wen         J10-06.00  
 11 Kolker, Sergy             03 Classical            J10-06.00  
 12 Peters, Richard           02 Pvrhs                 10-00.00  
 13 Razi, Farham              02 Brockton               9-06.00  
 14 Kanclerowicz, Chris          Fitchburg             J9-06.00  
 15 Lurie, Mark               03 Weston                J9-06.00  
 16 Rivnay, Jon               02 Newton South           8-06.00  
 -- Palazzo, Ray              03 Classical                   NH  
 -- Kilburn, Ian              04 Bellows Fall                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jin, Justin               02 Newton South             6.77m  
  2 Moreira, Luis             02 Somerville               6.29m  
  3 Harold, Bryan             03 LaSalle                  6.06m  
  4 Logan, Ryan                  Fitchburg                6.01m  
  5 Hill, Brandon             03 Brockton                 5.99m  
  6 Ford, Eric                02 Saint John's             5.89m  
  7 Stone, Andrew             02 Hudson                   5.87m  
  8 Nichols, Cameron          04 Manchester C             5.71m  
  9 Fideler, Matt             03 Lincoln Sudb             5.67m  
 10 Blum, Noaam               02 Newton South             5.63m  
 11 May, Brian                02 Londonderry              5.61m  
 12 Link, Mike                03 Lincoln Sudb             5.58m  
 13 Benson, Stefon            03 Lincoln Sudb             5.49m  
 14 Macklin, Nick             02 S.Portland               5.48m  
 15 Newcomb, Patrick          03 Lincoln Sudb             5.44m  
 16 Kim, David                03 Lincoln Sudb             5.43m  
 17 Clark, Mike               04 Minnechaug               5.38m  
 18 Cataquet, Carlos          02 Brockton                 5.35m  
 19 Mahoney, Brendan          04 Saint John's             5.26m  
 20 Chaput, Adam              03 Marian                   5.24m  
 20 Gendereau, David          02 LaSalle                  5.24m  
 22 Rose, Brian               03 Marian                   5.21m  
 23 Duda, Brenton             02 Fair Haven               5.15m  
 24 Brown, Donnie                Londonderry              5.12m  
 25 Duggal, Ashwin            02 Marian                   5.11m  
 26 Richter, Dan              04 Bedford                  5.07m  
 27 Bisol, Andrew                Fitchburg                5.03m  
 28 Lawes, Kevin              04 Walpole                  5.02m  
 29 Dolan, Joe                02 Manchester C             4.93m  
 30 Brodeur, Chris               Fitchburg                4.90m  
 31 Del Rosario, Joel         03 LaSalle                  4.86m  
 32 Arsenault, Derek          04 Londonderry              4.85m  
 33 Dursa, Jordan                Fitchburg                4.80m  
 34 Galanis, Jon              02 Walpole                  4.72m  
 35 Francois, Erwin           03 Walpole                  4.61m  
 36 Slentz, Dane              04 Fair Haven               4.10m  
 37 Korda, Nick               05 Fair Haven               4.08m  
 38 Poni, Hari                03 Newton South             3.68m  
 -- Hall, Tristan             02 Londonderry               FOUL  
 -- Cassista, Mike            03 Saint John's              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Danny             03 Brockton                12.23m  
  2 May, Brian                02 Londonderry             11.87m  
  3 Armida, Ryan              02 Minnechaug              11.26m  
  4 Kelly, Jim                02 Walpole                 11.10m  
  5 Nadolski, John            03 Minnechaug              11.09m  
  6 Kilburn, Ian              04 Bellows Fall            10.62m  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Sean          02 Billerica             49-01.00  
  2 Mitchell, Jim             02 Londonderry           48-09.00  
  3 Kowalczyk, Joe            02 Minnechaug            46-06.00  
  4 Leoffler, Greg            02 Brockton              45-01.00  
  5 Gabrault, Adam            02 Toll Gate             44-10.50  
  6 Innis, Dave               03 Billerica             44-03.50  
  7 Reynolds, Jonathan        02 Rutland               44-03.00  
  8 Lundquist, Erik           02 Londonderry           43-07.75  
  9 Santiago, Hector             Fitchburg             43-00.50  
 10 Graziano, John            02 LaSalle               42-02.25  
 11 Dissell, Mathew           02 Falmouth              41-11.00  
 12 Spaulding, Don            03 Marian                41-09.00  
 13 Wint, Wainwright          02 Somerville            41-07.25  
 14 Bushey, Joe               03 Fair Haven            41-01.00  
 15 DeVaughn, David           03 Newton South          40-11.00  
 16 Madaus, Pat               02 Saint John's          40-04.25  
 17 Byrne, Mark               02 Unattached            39-11.25  
 18 Romano, Alex              03 LaSalle               39-08.25  
 19 Ostrowsky, David          02 Newton South          39-04.75  
 20 Lynch, Bryan                 westerly              39-01.25  
 21 Watts, Mike               03 Lincoln Sudb          38-05.00  
 22 Fallavollita, John        02 Saint John's          38-02.50  
 23 Rodriguez, Greg              Fitchburg             38-02.00  
 23 Colacchio, Blaine            Fitchburg             38-02.00  
 25 Numrych, Tom              02 Brockton              37-09.00  
 26 Wood, David               03 Newton South          37-08.50  
 27 McPherson, Frank          02 Somerville            37-08.25  
 28 Hunt, Matt                02 Walpole               36-08.50  
 29 Kayatekin, Cem            03 Saint John's          36-05.50  
 30 Rouse, Joe                   Fitchburg             36-04.25  
 31 Blizzard, Rich            03 Londonderry           36-01.25  
 32 Codding, Joe              02 Unattached            35-01.00  
 33 Caruana, Jon              03 Minnechaug            34-11.00  
 34 Lamondia, Scott           02 Unattached            34-03.00  
 34 Malone, Chris             05 Londonderry           34-03.00  
 36 McGillicuddy, James       05 Saint John's          34-02.50  
 37 Terrero, Jon                 Fitchburg             34-00.50  
 38 Murray, Anthony              Fitchburg             34-00.25  
 39 Brito, Mike                  westerly              33-11.00  
 40 O'Connell, Kevin          04 Saint John's          33-07.25  
 41 Brooks, Andrew            03 Lincoln Sudb          33-00.25  
 42 Fink, Bill                03 Saint John's          33-00.00  
 43 Burgess, Matt             02 Londonderry           32-08.00  
 44 Sanborne, Ryan               westerly              32-05.00  
 45 Dufour, Adam                 Fitchburg             32-03.00  
 46 Murphy, Paul              04 Brockton              32-02.00  
 46 Sexton, Jared                westerly              32-02.00  
 48 Doherty, Peter            03 Saint John's          32-00.00  
 49 Doherty, Joshua              Fitchburg             31-10.00  
 50 Sacco, Justin             03 Saint John's          31-08.50  
 51 Campbell, Roberto            Medford               31-06.00  
 52 Pio, Colin                03 Minnechaug            31-05.50  
 53 Wright, Ian               04 Lincoln Sudb          31-02.00  
 54 Riley, Ken                03 Walpole               30-09.00  
 55 Dobias, Bob                  Swampscott            30-04.25  
 56 Beckley, Jon              04 Bedford               30-00.25  
 57 Toledo, Ismael            04 Minnechaug            29-09.00  
 58 Dimaggio, Mike               westerly              29-02.00  
 59 Wald, Daniel              03 Lincoln Sudb          27-08.25  
 60 McNamara, Brad               Fitchburg             26-11.75  
 61 Sok, Vanarra              03 Sanford               26-11.50  
 62 Stewart, Matt                Fitchburg             26-07.00  
 63 Zozula, Dan               03 Walpole               26-06.00  
 64 Fanelli, John                Fitchburg             26-04.00  
 65 Wuoti, Adam                  Fitchburg             25-02.00  
 66 Spivey, Joe               02 Billerica             22-11.00  
 67 Hunt, Daniel              04 Walpole               22-06.25  
 -- Kelly, Jim                03 Londonderry               FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabrault, Adam            02 Toll Gate             60-02.50  
  2 Palazzo, Nick             02 Classical             58-08.50  
  3 Myers, Terrance           02 Classical             56-03.00  
  4 Chobanian, Paul           02 Classical             55-06.00  
  5 Theabuet, Nick            02 Classical             53-05.50  
  6 Hengrasmy, Anthony        02 Classical             52-02.50  
  7 Baysah, Ansu              02 Classical             48-09.00  
  8 Palazzo, Richard          02 Classical             48-05.00  
  9 Roque, Tim                03 LaSalle               45-03.50  
 10 Bowman, Bryan             02 LaSalle               43-10.50  
 11 Lynch, Bryan                 westerly              35-07.00  
 12 Brito, Mike                  westerly              35-03.00  
 13 Sanborne, Ryan               westerly              29-01.50  
 14 Sexton, Jared                westerly              25-04.00  
 15 Dimaggio, Mike               westerly              19-06.00  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staier, Adam                 Walkers               13:18.85  
  2 Chasse, Jon                  Walkers               14:38.91  
  3 Martin, Jeremy               Walkers               15:25.47  
  4 Brooks, Jasmine              Walkers               16:37.34  
  5 Dennett, Mark                Walkers               16:37.49  
  6 Whitten, Aaron               Walkers               17:59.42  
  7 Kuo, Yuri                    Walkers               17:59.62  
  8 O'Brien, Maddie              Walkers               18:23.13  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile