Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
   
> Printer-friendly page

20th Slattery's Turkey Trot 5M

Fitchburg, MA, November 19, 2000

Results courtesy of the Central Mass Striders.
 1  23:17  4:39 977 1M  26DARIN SHEARER          HAMILTON MA      RB    B1
 2  23:19  4:40 1048 1M  30MICHAEL BARTOSZAK      CHARLTON MA      NIKE  C1
 3  23:26  4:41 980 2M  24DAVID HINGA            LOWELL MA        MVS   B1
 4  24:12  4:50 1038 2M  35LUIZ RAMOS             SOMERVILLE MA    (unat)C1
 5  24:13  4:51 688 3M  35ERIC MORSE             BERLIN VT        CMS   C1
 6  24:52  4:58 775 3M  24TIM MCCORMICK          TOWNSEND MA      (unat)B1
 7  25:39  5:08 687 1M  40LARRY SAYERS           BELLOWS FALLS VT CMS   D1
 8  25:53  5:11 979 4M  26TIMOTHY BOILARD        PRINCETON MA     CMS   B1
 9  26:20  5:16 875 5M  22JEFF MORSE             WESTFORD MA      (unat)B1
 10  26:39  5:20 816 6M  22JASON PAPPAS           FITCHBURG MA     WSC   B1
 11  26:39  5:20 564 1M  16BRYAN MAROTTA          FITCHBURG MA     FHST  A1
 12  26:43  5:21 1034 7M  22KEVIN LACOSTE          ATHOL MA         (unat)B1
 13  27:14  5:27 1044 4M  31STIRLING INCE          ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)C1
 14  27:14  5:27 1056 2M  44TIM BLOUIN             TEMPLETON MA     NMC   D1
 15  27:23  5:29 1080 5M  36KEITH OBRIEN           CHELMSFORD MA    GLRR  C1
 16  27:27  5:29 615 6M  30PATRICK SCOTT          WEARE NH         (unat)C1
 17  27:29  5:30 213 7M  31BRAD FORS              ASHBY MA         CMS   C1
 18  27:43  5:33 342 2M  18RYAN BOURQUE           FITCHBURG MA     UMXC  A1
 19  27:47  5:33 0 0      __________          ________      
 20  27:55  5:35 622 3M  19CHRISTOPHER STARR      LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)A1
 21  27:56  5:35 1007 1F  24MEGHAN MORIARTY        PROVIDENCE RI    RB    B2
 22  28:01  5:36 1029 8M  25JOSHUA CURTIS          BRISTOL RI       NMC   B1
 23  28:04  5:37 1043 1M  52JERRI LEARNED          HOPKINTON MA     CMS   E1
 24  28:06  5:37 439 4M  18JOSHUA WILLIAMS        ATHOL MA         (unat)A1
 25  28:09  5:38 978 9M  20ADAM ROCHE             WORCESTER MA     (unat)B1
 26  28:23  5:41 668 5M  18DAN SAVUKOSKI          FITCHBURG MA     FSHXC A1
 27  28:33  5:43 1019 1F  30KARA MOLLOY            WESTFORD MA      GLRR  C2
 28  28:41  5:44 297 8M  38EDWARDS RHEAUME        WAKEFIELD MA     (unat)C1
 29  28:45  5:45 93 6M  17ANDREW MCCARRON        LUNENBURG MA     CMS   A1
 30  28:48  5:46 411 3M  48CHARLES SALMOND        FITCHBURG MA     CMS/NMD1
 31  29:02  5:48 433 9M  37JOHN KELLEY            ORANGE MA        NMC   C1
 32  29:10  5:50 694 10M  33JAMIE AUBUCHON         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 33  29:18  5:52 38 4M  41WAYNE BORDEN           WHITINSVILLE MA  (unat)D1
 34  29:20  5:52 74 5M  43MARK FONTAINE          LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   D1
 35  29:21  5:52 989 2F  33JILL GAITENBY          BOSTON MA        MVS   C2
 36  29:25  5:53 343 6M  44ANTHONY BOURQUE        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 37  29:27  5:53 513 7M  46BOB BROWER             FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 38  29:27  5:53 637 10M  23ADAM RIVARD            LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   B1
 39  29:32  5:54 256 7M  18AARON GUENARD          LUNENBURG MA     (unat)A1
 40  29:34  5:55 848 8M  18NATHAN RINGUIST        WESTMINSTER MA   OHSXC A1
 41  29:36  5:55 514 8M  47JOHN LEE               HARVARD MA       (unat)D1
 42  29:36  5:55 768 9M  14KEVIN QUAIL            WINCHENDON MA    (unat)A1
 43  29:36  5:55 670 10M  19MATTHEW KOCH           FITCHBURG MA     FHSXC A1
 44  29:36  5:55 26 11M  19MATTHEW GENDRON        FITCHBURG MA     SSC   A1
 45  29:37  5:55 1005 9M  48ROGER NASATKA          WESTFORD MA      CMS   D1
 46  29:37  5:55 689 11M  35CHARLIE HERBERT        SOUTHBORO MA     NMC   C1
 47  29:40  5:56 983 12M  19SEAN MCDONOUGH         STERLING MA      (unat)A1
 48  29:43  5:57 384 12M  35CHRISTOPHER BARRY      ASHBY MA         NMC   C1
 49  29:46  5:57 763 13M  18DANIEL MCDONALD        WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)A1
 50  29:53  5:59 385 3F  35DEBRA BARRY            ASHBY MA         NMC   C2
 51  29:54  5:59 16 13M  36JEFF GOULD             WESTMINSTER MA   NMC   C1
 52  29:56  5:59 976 10M  40DAVE HUMPHREYS         HYANNIS MA       (unat)D1
 53  30:00  6:00 1076 14M  39SEAN LANDERS           SHIRLEY MA       NMC   C1
 54  30:02  6:00 889 11M  24RICHARD LAVERS         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 55  30:14  6:03 818 11M  42JIM MALOY              SHIRLEY MA       (unat)D1
 56  30:20  6:04 994 12M  42DAVID WELCH            WLATHAM MA       BAA   D1
 57  30:23  6:05 325 13M  47JOSEPH SUMNER          ATHOL MA         CMS   D1
 58  30:27  6:05 1064 14M  16MICHAEL GRAVELLE       LEOMINSTER MA    SJHSXCA1
 59  30:33  6:07 971 14M  46MARTY ELLOWITZ         HUBBARDSTON MA   CMS   D1
 60  30:35  6:07 108 2M  54BOB GIROUARD           FITCHBURG MA     CMS   E1
 61  30:36  6:07 642 15M  38GERRY ALLAIN           WORCESTER MA     BAA   C1
 62  30:47  6:09 700 15M  42RALPH BORSETH          RUTLAND MA       (unat)D1
 63  30:48  6:10 286 16M  38EDWARD COLEMAN         WORCESTER MA     CMS   C1
 64  30:49  6:10 852 16M  49DONALD SLOVERNKAI      FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 65  30:51  6:10 1074 17M  44FRANK GORHAM           LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   D1
 66  30:54  6:11 608 18M  42JOE DIMUCCI            TEMPLETON MA     NMC   D1
 67  30:54  6:11 777 15M  18DONALD DUFAULT         BURRILVILLE RI   (unat)A1
 68  30:56  6:11 396 1F  40JODILYN COUTURE        FITCHBURG MA     NMC   D2
 69  30:57  6:11 1042 19M  43PAT MCCORMICK          RUTLAND MA       CMS   D1
 70  30:58  6:12 200 3M  51PHILIP MACMURRAY       ASHBY MA         (unat)E1
 71  31:00  6:12 1069 16M  19GREGOR KRONENBERGER    WORCESTER MA     (unat)A1
 72  31:04  6:13 908 20M  44JAY GILMARTIN          WORCESTER MA     (unat)D1
 73  31:06  6:13 1062 12M  27AARON HAYWOOD          S BOSTON MA      (unat)B1
 74  31:08  6:14 699 17M  35BRIAN REEVES           SHIRLEY MA       MVS   C1
 75  31:09  6:14 511 13M  23GREG STLOUIS           CAMBRIDGE MA     (unat)B1
 76  31:11  6:14 595 21M  43RICK HEBERT            LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   D1
 77  31:15  6:15 37 22M  42ROB RYLL               CLINTON MA       (unat)D1
 78  31:18  6:16 7 4M  53GEORGE GRAVES          BALDWINVILLE MA  NMC   E1
 79  31:19  6:16 0 0      __________          ________      
 80  31:21  6:16 414 17M  14JEREMY REID            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A1
 81  31:24  6:17 229 2F  20SARAH WRIGHT           ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)B2
 82  31:38  6:20 278 18M  39RICHARD GREEN          WORCESTER MA     (unat)C1
 83  31:49  6:22 832 23M  44LEWIS WILLIAMS         LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D1
 84  31:51  6:22 1052 14M  27JOHN FOLEY             N BROOKFIELD MA  (unat)B1
 85  31:54  6:23 289 5M  50GERRY LAJOIE           ROYALSTON MA     NMC   E1
 86  31:58  6:24 598 18M  18DAN NAVAROLI           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)A1
 87  32:00  6:24 139 19M  32TODD RICHARDS          FITCHBURG MA     NMC   C1
 88  32:01  6:24 96 15M  28TIM GALLAGHER          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 89  32:02  6:24 27 24M  44WILLIAM SICARD         FITCHBURG MA     CMS   D1
 90  32:08  6:26 20 20M  39RICHARD WELCH          HOLDEN MA        (unat)C1
 91  32:09  6:26 372 25M  43JIM CATAPANO           HOLDEN MA        (unat)D1
 92  32:09  6:26 1091 3F  21JANETE ROCHA           SHREWSBURY MA    SF    B2
 93  32:09  6:26 1028 19M  16MIIKE SMITH            WESTMINSTER MA   OHSXC A1
 94  32:14  6:27 711 16M  23MATTHEW SOROKA         MARLBORO MA      (unat)B1
 95  32:17  6:27 314 26M  48DENNIS LOZIER          LUNENBURG MA     (unat)D1
 96  32:18  6:28 481 4F  26CHERYL TAYLOR          WORCESTER MA     CMS   B2
 97  32:26  6:29 1033 2F  43CAROL HURLEY           SPENCER MA       CMS   D2
 98  32:28  6:30 408 21M  34PETER HOYNOSKI         NORTHAMPTON MA   (unat)C1
 99  32:29  6:30 791 20M  16ANTHONY KOROSKENYI     LEOMINSTER MA    LHSXC A1
 100  32:30  6:30 1041 21M  16CHRISTOPHER WILDER     GARDNER MA       GHSXC A1
 101  32:32  6:30 781 4F  35DONNA WILLIAMS         LUNENBURG MA     (unat)C2
 102  32:33  6:31 303 22M  34DAVID BETOURNEY        WINCHENDON MA    (unat)C1
 103  32:35  6:31 638 1F  17SARA LEWICKE           MASON NH         (unat)A2
 104  32:35  6:31 764 23M  33GARY SAVOIE            LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   C1
 105  32:36  6:31 299 27M  41TIMOTEE GALLANT        GARDNER MA       NMC   D1
 106  32:38  6:32 1087 28M  41ALLEN SMITH            TOPSFIELD MA     (unat)D1
 107  32:39  6:32 57 29M  43DAVID LABRODE          HAVERHILL MA     AS    D1
 108  32:41  6:32 956 22M  18BOB HENAULT            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A1
 109  32:42  6:32 918 23M  18MATT WRIGHT            LUNENBURG MA     (unat)A1
 110  32:46  6:33 135 24M  19MATT STANLEY           LUNENBURG MA     (unat)A1
 111  32:50  6:34 1040 17M  23JOSEPH CIBOROWSKI      DEERFIELD MA     (unat)B1
 112  32:51  6:34 745 25M  17ANDREW BERGSTROM       ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)A1
 113  32:53  6:35 920 24M  37PETE LEBLANC           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 114  32:55  6:35 717 5F  37PATRICIA DALCONZO      LANCASTER MA     NMC   C2
 115  32:59  6:36 1018 30M  41MARK JOHNSON           PAXTON MA        CMS   D1
 116  33:02  6:36 23 6M  57PETER ORNI             FITCHBURG MA     CMS   E1
 117  33:05  6:37 1109 18M  28JOHN MACMILLAN         GROTON MA        (unat)B1
 118  33:07  6:37 709 25M  31ROBERT HASTINGS        LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 119  33:11  6:38 714 26M  17JUSTIN CHIVILO         PRINCETON MA     (unat)A1
 120  33:12  6:38 413 26M  34JOHN MOORE             SHREWSBURY MA    (unat)C1
 121  33:13  6:39 657 27M  14CRAIG BABINEAU         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A1
 122  33:18  6:40 782 2F  16SALLY GIROUARD         FITCHBURG MA     FHS   A2
 123  33:21  6:40 641 3F  40JULIE TZIPORI          SHREWSBURY MA    BAA   D2
 124  33:22  6:40 1070 7M  58DENNY LEBLANC          TYNGSBORO MA     GLRR  E1
 125  33:30  6:42 1012 27M  38TED FRIEND             LEICESTER MA     (unat)C1
 126  33:31  6:42 65 31M  48GEORGE PARADIS         OAKHAM MA        CMS   D1
 127  33:33  6:43 639 3F  19KATIE MACLOWE          NORTHAMPTON MA   (unat)A2
 128  33:35  6:43 955 28M  18MATT BRENNAN           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A1
 129  33:36  6:43 1110 19M  29MICHAEL OCONNELL       WILLIMANTIC CT   (unat)B1
 130  33:37  6:43 853 4F  49PAULETTE BOLTON        DANIELSON CT     (unat)D2
 131  33:37  6:43 148 32M  45CHRIS WOODCOCK         ORANGE MA        (unat)D1
 132  33:44  6:45 678 33M  45MIKE MCMURRAY          FITCHBURG MA     NMC   D1
 133  33:45  6:45 596 29M  18JONATHAN HEBERT        LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   A1
 134  33:46  6:45 600 34M  46TOM KILLEEN            SUTTON MA        (unat)D1
 135  33:47  6:45 64 5F  21JULIE PARADIS          OAKHAM MA        CMS   B2
 136  33:49  6:46 931 20M  20JAMES SMITH            WINCHENDON MA    (unat)B1
 137  33:54  6:47 95 35M  48PETER MCCARRON         LUNENBURG MA     CMS   D1
 138  33:56  6:47 1025 28M  30JOHN RICHARD           BELMONT MA       (unat)C1
 139  33:56  6:47 655 36M  43PETE MAILLET           GARDNER MA       (unat)D1
 140  33:57  6:47 419 29M  38DAVID DESPRES          STERLING MA      (unat)C1
 141  34:00  6:48 672 1M  60RICHARD HOYT           HOLLAND MA       HT    F1
 142  34:01  6:48 673 30M  38RICKY HOYT             HOLLAND MA       HT    C1
 143  34:03  6:49 321 8M  55DAVID BAKER            HYANNIS MA       FTC   E1
 144  34:04  6:49 1014 31M  38DAVID WEST             SHIRLEY MA       (unat)C1
 145  34:06  6:49 821 30M  14GARRETT BIGELOW        LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)A1
 146  34:07  6:49 680 37M  48ROBERT MANGAN          ASHLAND MA       (unat)D1
 147  34:08  6:50 876 38M  48JOHN LOISELLE          LEOMINSTER MA    CMS   D1
 148  34:08  6:50 360 21M  29IAN PIERCE             FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 149  34:10  6:50 586 32M  39MICHAEL PINGETON       AUBURN MA        AC    C1
 150  34:11  6:50 573 5F  45DEBBIE WALLGREN        GARDNER MA       NMC   D2
 151  34:13  6:51 443 33M  36MARTIN TRIBANDIS       WORCESTER MA     CMS   C1
 152  34:14  6:51 724 34M  31JAMES KOKERNAK         WEBSTER MA       (unat)C1
 153  34:19  6:52 851 31M  19KEN SAND               GARDNER MA       (unat)A1
 154  34:19  6:52 402 6F  23JODY LAJOIE            WINCHENDON MA    (unat)B2
 155  34:24  6:53 578 9M  53JOHN LEWICKE           MASON NH         GCS   E1
 156  34:24  6:53 1002 22M  28JEREMY MEYERS          MANCHESTER CT    (unat)B1
 157  34:26  6:53 1086 39M  44BRYANT ROBINSON        TOPSFIELD MA     (unat)D1
 158  34:29  6:54 455 40M  45KENNETH PARKER         FITCHBURG MA     NMC   D1
 159  34:29  6:54 761 32M  15KEVIN OKANE            LEOMINSTER MA    LHS   A1
 160  34:29  6:54 436 23M  28PAUL BREAULT           HUBBARDSTON MA   (unat)B1
 161  34:30  6:54 923 41M  46MICHAEL CHIASSON       LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D1
 162  34:30  6:54 574 10M  56GERALD HIGDON          LUNENBURG MA     CMS   E1
 163  34:33  6:55 542 11M  54JAMES TOOMEY           LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   E1
 164  34:33  6:55 382 33M  19CASEY COMISKEY         LEOMINSTER MA    UNHT  A1
 165  34:34  6:55 312 34M  19NICHOLAS VENTI         LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)A1
 166  34:34  6:55 726 6F  32KELLY ROBISON          WEBSTER MA       (unat)C2
 167  34:34  6:55 448 42M  40MICHAEL AUGER          WESTMINSTER MA   WSC   D1
 168  34:35  6:55 847 35M  38JOSEPH CARBONE         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 169  34:36  6:55 167 12M  52JAMES WEDGE            STURBRIDGE MA    CMS   E1
 170  34:36  6:55 1060 36M  30ERIC BREMBERG          MELROSE MA       MRC   C1
 171  34:38  6:56 631 43M  42JOHN LEGER             LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D1
 172  34:39  6:56 456 6F  40DEB WILLARDSPENCER     FITCHBURG MA     NMC   D2
 173  34:44  6:57 345 4F  17DANICA FOREST          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A2
 174  34:47  6:57 988 44M  43DAVID DELAY            MILFORD NH       GCS   D1
 175  34:48  6:58 410 45M  43LARRY FISHER           ORANGE MA        (unat)D1
 176  34:54  6:59 362 37M  39MATTHEW STUNDTNER      FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 177  34:55  6:59 1021 46M  43JOHN MACDONALD         ASHBY MA         (unat)D1
 178  34:56  6:59 512 47M  40BRIAN MALOY            RINDGE NH        (unat)D1
 179  34:56  6:59 118 5F  16ERIN BLAISDELL         LUNENBURG MA     (unat)A2
 180  34:57  6:59 859 48M  49MICHAEL LEBLANC        PETERSHAM MA     (unat)D1
 181  34:59  6:60 912 24M  27BRYAN BROWN            ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)B1
 182  35:02  7:00 9 25M  22ZACHARY SULLIVAN       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 183  35:03  7:01 849 35M  13JACOB RINQUIST         WESTMINSTER MA   OMSXC A1
 184  35:05  7:01 518 26M  29TIM REILLY             S BOSTON MA      (unat)B1
 185  35:06  7:01 94 6F  15JAYNA MCCARRON         LUNENBURG MA     CMS   A2
 186  35:06  7:01 998 7F  16STEPHANIE STARLING     TEWKSBURY MA     GLRR  A2
 187  35:07  7:01 220 13M  51ROBERT SHARRY          WORCESTER MA     CMS   E1
 188  35:09  7:02 310 49M  46SKIP JOHNSON           GROTON MA        SQRR  D1
 189  35:11  7:02 1010 14M  53KEN WHEELER            AYER MA          (unat)E1
 190  35:12  7:02 508 38M  36WILLIAM OUCHARK        WALTHAM MA       BRC   C1
 191  35:13  7:03 141 50M  45JAMES BUTTERFIELD      GARDNER MA       NMC   D1
 192  35:17  7:03 967 7F  22DANIELLE BRIDEAU       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 193  35:21  7:04 404 39M  37JIM CMDERMOTT          FITCHBURG MA     NMC   C1
 194  35:22  7:04 85 36M  13MIKE STCYR             ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)A1
 195  35:26  7:05 1017 2M  60KENNETH PROVOST        WORCESTER MA     (unat)F1
 196  35:31  7:06 996 3M  63DON SHANTORA           WESTFORD MA      RHTC  F1
 197  35:32  7:06 536 51M  47ERNEST LANDRY          LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D1
 198  35:35  7:07 932 27M  21NICK MORIN             TEMPLETON MA     (unat)B1
 199  35:36  7:07 274 52M  43DENNIS MAZUR           WORCESTER MA     (unat)D1
 200  35:41  7:08 1090 7F  32J FOSTER               BOLTON MA        (unat)C2
 201  35:46  7:09 517 4M  63OTTO LIES              HOLDEN MA        CMS   F1
 202  35:50  7:10 457 37M  16JEREMY DITULLIO        CLINTON MA       (unat)A1
 203  35:53  7:11 127 8F  22LEE CHURCHILL          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 204  35:56  7:11 84 38M  18TOM LEARY              FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A1
 205  35:57  7:11 526 8F  34MARYLEE HARRINGTON     WINCHENDON MA    (unat)C2
 206  35:58  7:12 258 53M  41BILL COMASKEY          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 207  36:00  7:12 742 40M  38JIM FITZPATRICK        WORCESTER MA     (unat)C1
 208  36:02  7:12 653 54M  46JEFFREY BEAN           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 209  36:04  7:13 381 41M  38SCOTT TOOMEY           LUNENBURG MA     (unat)C1
 210  36:05  7:13 24 9F  31PATRICIA HYDE          LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 211  36:08  7:14 704 55M  42GARY GOODWIN           WINCHENDON MA    (unat)D1
 212  36:09  7:14 502 7F  47LINDA WEGENER          CHELMSFORD MA    (unat)D2
 213  36:10  7:14 927 39M  14JUSTIN KEMP            FITCHBURG MA     FHSXC A1
 214  36:11  7:14 262 56M  48BRIAN SLATTERY         FITCHBURG MA     NMC   D1
 215  36:12  7:14 294 42M  35DAMIAM DELL            WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)C1
 216  36:19  7:16 1022 57M  41MARK DESMARAIS         WINCHENDON MA    (unat)D1
 217  36:20  7:16 612 28M  21PATRICK SHEEHAN        BROCKTON MA      (unat)B1
 218  36:21  7:16 73 8F  42DEB FONTAINE           LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   D2
 219  36:22  7:16 193 58M  40BILL DINARDO           WINCHENDON MA    NMC   D1
 220  36:22  7:16 444 59M  49BOB CAYER              FITCHBURG MA     NMC   D1
 221  36:24  7:17 355 29M  20TIM JOHNSON            WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)B1
 222  36:24  7:17 77 60M  40THEODORE GODIN         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 223  36:25  7:17 958 43M  33RON BERNARD            S BOSTON MA      (unat)C1
 224  36:25  7:17 357 30M  27JUSTIN BARCLAY         CHARLESTOWN MA   (unat)B1
 225  36:26  7:17 292 44M  37JOHN FITZGERALD        RUTLAND MA       (unat)C1
 226  36:27  7:17 936 45M  38MICHAEL GRENIER        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 227  36:28  7:18 934 46M  34MICHAEL RICHARD        CAPEELIZABETH ME (unat)C1
 228  36:29  7:18 25 61M  47JIM MESSIER            GRAFTON MA       CMS   D1
 229  36:29  7:18 594 62M  43ROBERT LALLI           LUNENBURG MA     (unat)D1
 230  36:30  7:18 610 15M  54LARRY MORRIS           LEOMINSTER MA    CMS/NME1
 231  36:31  7:18 373 10F  35KATHLEEN HALLENBECK    LEOMINSTER MA    W     C2
 232  36:32  7:18 1003 63M  44CHARLES WILEY          ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)D1
 233  36:32  7:18 335 64M  43JIM DEE                PEPPERELL MA     (unat)D1
 234  36:33  7:19 471 31M  29PAUL CLANCY            JOHNSON VT       JSC   B1
 235  36:33  7:19 1031 65M  42TOM STANTON            HOLDEN MA        (unat)D1
 236  36:34  7:19 1024 9F  24AIMEE BOUTILLETTE      ALLSTON MA       (unat)B2
 237  36:34  7:19 740 47M  31MARK KOSLOWSKIE        WORCESTER MA     (unat)C1
 238  36:35  7:19 412 66M  41PAUL RUGG              NORTHBORO MA     (unat)D1
 239  36:36  7:19 174 67M  46RICHARD SARASIN        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 240  36:36  7:19 900 48M  33ANTHONY CALI           FITCHBURG MA     NMC   C1
 241  36:37  7:19 1039 16M  50BILL METTEY            WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)E1
 242  36:38  7:20 924 68M  43BRIAN GLEASON          LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   D1
 243  36:39  7:20 858 5M  69LEE CUNNINGHAM         TEMPLETON MA     (unat)F1
 244  36:41  7:20 1093 49M  38BILL KEARNEY           BURLINGTON MA    (unat)C1
 245  36:41  7:20 28 50M  35THOMAS RYAN            GARDNER MA       (unat)C1
 246  36:42  7:20 482 69M  46JAMES SHOPE            LEOMINSTER MA    CMS   D1
 247  36:43  7:21 1092 11F  30ANNMARIE BOYLAN        S BOSTON MA      (unat)C2
 248  36:44  7:21 250 70M  47LOU ASMAR              LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D1
 249  36:45  7:21 163 71M  49DAVID ANTAYA           GARDNER MA       (unat)D1
 250  36:50  7:22 585 17M  51JOHN KLECZKA           LUNENBURG MA     CMS   E1
 251  36:51  7:22 361 72M  49RENE JAILLET           TEMPLETON MA     (unat)D1
 252  36:52  7:22 774 18M  52THOMAS KANE            WINCHENDON MA    (unat)E1
 253  36:53  7:23 972 51M  36MARK JACKSON           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 254  36:54  7:23 476 52M  37MARK REEVES            SHIRLEY MA       MVS   C1
 255  36:57  7:23 90 19M  55DAVID BASQUE           SUTTON MA        CMS/NME1
 256  36:57  7:23 990 20M  50GLENN RICHARDS         W BOYLSTON MA    CMS   E1
 257  36:58  7:24 772 9F  49GINGER MOREAU          WINCHENDON MA    (unat)D2
 258  36:58  7:24 588 10F  49DEB GUSTAFSON          GARDNER MA       (unat)D2
 259  37:00  7:24 1072 32M  21BRIAN SWEENEY          BELLINGHAM MA    (unat)B1
 260  37:02  7:24 720 21M  50GORDON SAPERIA         W BOYLSTON MA    CMS   E1
 261  37:03  7:25 454 22M  50HANK PANGIONE          HAVERHILL MA     WCRC  E1
 262  37:06  7:25 142 73M  42KENNETH CUSTER         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 263  37:08  7:26 661 23M  55BRAD VERGE             LUNENBURG MA     (unat)E1
 264  37:10  7:26 644 12F  35LINDA PERENZIN         LUNENBURG MA     NMC   C2
 265  37:11  7:26 666 8F  16ALIX SLAYTON           ASHBURNHAM MA    ORHSXCA2
 266  37:11  7:26 922 9F  18ELLEN GABRIEL          FITCHBURG MA     FHSXC A2
 267  37:11  7:26 896 74M  48STEVE GABRIEL          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 268  37:12  7:26 120 24M  52MARK MUZZI             LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)E1
 269  37:15  7:27 968 33M  22ANDREW CATALFAMO       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 270  37:17  7:27 524 1F  56MARILYN BAKER          HYANNIS MA       FTC   E2
 271  37:18  7:28 659 40M  18JON ROY                LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)A1
 272  37:19  7:28 593 13F  31LANA GOULD             WINCHENDON MA    (unat)C2
 273  37:21  7:28 164 14F  34KAREN LONG             WINCHENDON MA    (unat)C2
 274  37:22  7:28 276 53M  32MICHAEL STEINBERG      SHREWSBURY MA    (unat)C1
 275  37:22  7:28 1013 75M  46JIM MALONEY            WOONSOCKET RI    CMS   D1
 276  37:22  7:28 1102 76M  40MARK CHANAKT           PRINCETON MA     (unat)D1
 277  37:23  7:29 549 10F  14JENNIFER MOSELEY       TOWNSEND MA      (unat)A2
 278  37:24  7:29 409 10F  28MICHELLE HOLLOWAYCREA  NEW IPSWICH NH   (unat)B2
 279  37:24  7:29 898 34M  28TRAVIS LOMBARDI        NEW LONDON CT    (unat)B1
 280  37:25  7:29 897 11F  28CHRISTINE LOMBARDI     NEW LONDON CT    (unat)B2
 281  37:25  7:29 707 77M  45SCOT BARRETT           GARDNER MA       (unat)D1
 282  37:26  7:29 374 54M  35JOHN SANDERSKI         OXFORC MA        ARC   C1
 283  37:27  7:29 253 2F  52JANET DRURYMURPHY      PLYMOUTH MA      (unat)E2
 284  37:27  7:29 479 78M  42MICHAEL KEATING        WORCESTER MA     CMS   D1
 285  37:28  7:30 773 6M  63WILLIAM MURRAY         LUNENBURG MA     NMC   F1
 286  37:28  7:30 1107 25M  51JIM CONLEY             ACTON MA         (unat)E1
 287  37:29  7:30 563 11F  43BETTY SYVARI           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 288  37:29  7:30 618 55M  37ADAM MCFAGUE           TOWNSEND MA      (unat)C1
 289  37:30  7:30 921 11F  17JESSICA IANNACCI       LUNENBURG MA     (unat)A2
 290  37:33  7:31 477 26M  55RON BERNARD            SOUTHBRIDGE MA   CMS   E1
 291  37:35  7:31 1050 12F  23DARCY CORNELL          NORTHBORO MA     (unat)B2
 292  37:35  7:31 485 35M  27CRISTIAN ZIMIROWSKI    FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 293  37:38  7:32 216 79M  45JOHN ENGDAHL           WORCESTER MA     (unat)D1
 294  37:40  7:32 1096 36M  23THOMAS LEVETT          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 295  37:40  7:32 1079 41M  16SEAN GLENNON           TOWNSEND MA      (unat)A1
 296  37:41  7:32 275 12F  47SHARON YU              HAVERILL MA      WCRC  D2
 297  37:42  7:32 540 12F  19ALANNA MORRIS          NORTHAMPTON MA   SM    A2
 298  37:45  7:33 235 13F  17STEPHANIE HUNT         SHIRLEY MA       (unat)A2
 299  37:46  7:33 999 80M  42RUSS STARLING          TEWKSBURY MA     GLRR  D1
 300  37:47  7:33 248 42M  16MATTHEW RAHER          LEOMINSTER MA    LHSXC A1
 301  37:48  7:34 503 81M  45ROBERT TEKACH          WORCESTER MA     (unat)D1
 302  37:49  7:34 702 15F  32CHRISTINA TRINCHERO    SUNDERLAND MA    (unat)C2
 303  37:49  7:34 1082 27M  53JACK WALA              TOWNSEND MA      (unat)E1
 304  37:50  7:34 902 56M  31BRIAN DELLECHIAIE      FITCHBURG MA     NMC   C1
 305  37:51  7:34 56 82M  48JOHN HEALY             HUBBARDSTON MA   (unat)D1
 306  37:52  7:34 716 43M  19JAY ROBBINS            AMHERST MA       (unat)A1
 307  37:53  7:35 548 83M  40SIMON MODELEY          TOWNSEND MA      (unat)D1
 308  37:55  7:35 453 84M  48DAVE MCGUIGAN          NEWBURY MA       WCRC  D1
 309  37:55  7:35 1112 85M  46PETER LOMBARD          PAXTON MA        (unat)D1
 310  37:55  7:35 861 16F  37BRENDA MULANEY         LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 311  37:56  7:35 991 28M  52WAYNE GALLANT          GARDNER MA       (unat)E1
 312  37:57  7:35 81 57M  39MARK PHANEUF           ACTON MA         (unat)C1
 313  37:57  7:35 1032 86M  43BILL STANTON           HOLDEN MA        CMS   D1
 314  37:58  7:36 877 29M  52BILL HASKELL           STERLING MA      CMS   E1
 315  37:59  7:36 155 17F  39JULIE BOZICAS          LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 316  38:00  7:36 525 58M  36PAUL MAHAN             WORCESTER MA     (unat)C1
 317  38:01  7:36 817 44M  11ADAM RYBA              FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A1
 318  38:03  7:37 500 59M  35DAN NORMILE            WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)C1
 319  38:04  7:37 12 30M  55ALDO BIANCO            LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   E1
 320  38:04  7:37 489 7M  65PAUL MCDERMOTT         FITCHBURG MA     NMC   F1
 321  38:05  7:37 719 18F  35MAURA KAVANAGH         HUDSON MA        (unat)C2
 322  38:05  7:37 718 60M  36PETER BEALE            LITTLETON MA     (unat)C1
 323  38:05  7:37 739 13F  25HEIDI KALLOCH          W BOYLSTON MA    (unat)B2
 324  38:07  7:37 217 19F  32JODYE ROUISSE          FITCHBURG MA     NMC   C2
 325  38:09  7:38 693 87M  45GARY PEDIGO            RUTLAND MA       CMS   D1
 326  38:10  7:38 288 31M  52ROBERT BETTERS         CHARLTON MA      (unat)E1
 327  38:14  7:39 776 13F  40BARBARA ATKINSON       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 328  38:16  7:39 5834 0      __________          ________      
 329  38:17  7:39 283 3F  57LAURA BECKWITH         HOLDEN MA        CMS   E2
 330  38:17  7:39 903 61M  39JAMES PAPPAS           CHELMSFORD MA    (unat)C1
 331  38:20  7:40 480 37M  29PAUL BARRETTE          GRAFTON MA       CMS   B1
 332  38:23  7:41 515 62M  32KEVIN WHITNEY          CHELMSFORD MA    (unat)C1
 333  38:27  7:41 271 14F  18MAURA LEPPO            NORTHAMPTON MA   SC    A2
 334  38:29  7:42 284 63M  39TOM SHIELDS            GREENFIELD MA    SMAC  C1
 335  38:30  7:42 122 38M  26BRIAN SARPELHTI        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 336  38:30  7:42 483 20F  38ANDREA ASHE            LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 337  38:31  7:42 1089 88M  40BOB HOOPER             NASHUA NH        RHTC  D1
 338  38:31  7:42 8 14F  41BEVERLY MATHIEU        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 339  38:32  7:42 723 89M  41MARK LALANCETTE        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 340  38:32  7:42 620 90M  40FRANCIS DOWER          LUNENBURG MA     (unat)D1
 341  38:33  7:43 1023 21F  37MICHELLE DWYER         GRAFTON MA       (unat)C2
 342  38:33  7:43 986 15F  14KIMMIE DURKIN          TOWNSEND MA      (unat)A2
 343  38:35  7:43 985 16F  18JULIE DURKIN           TOWNSEND MA      (unat)A2
 344  38:36  7:43 885 39M  23TODD STEFFANIDES       CONDORD NH       (unat)B1
 345  38:37  7:43 755 64M  34MICHAEL PAWLAK         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 346  38:38  7:44 867 15F  49MAUREEN PYCKO          HOPEDALE MA      (unat)D2
 347  38:39  7:44 738 14F  24HEATHER SHARPE         BOYLSTON MA      (unat)B2
 348  38:42  7:44 527 65M  32SCOTT LHEUREUX         FITZWILLIAM MA   (unat)C1
 349  38:48  7:46 295 32M  51JAMES RICHARDS         QUINCY MA        (unat)E1
 350  38:49  7:46 872 15F  26MEREDITH MCGUIRK       LUNENBURG MA     (unat)B2
 351  38:51  7:46 677 45M  12MARK CHAMPAGNE         LUNENBURG MA     BFB   A1
 352  38:52  7:46 68 66M  31BRENDAN OROURKE        WORCESTER MA     (unat)C1
 353  38:54  7:47 619 22F  33CHERYL FAGUE           TOWNSEND MA      (unat)C2
 354  39:02  7:48 203 91M  43THOMAS GAGNON          ASHBURNHAM MA    CMS/NMD1
 355  39:03  7:49 1078 92M  45NICK KOTSOPOULOS       PETERSHAM MA     (unat)D1
 356  39:05  7:49 796 16F  23HANNAH GRUTCHFIELD     FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 357  39:05  7:49 346 93M  46MICHAEL FOREST         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 358  39:06  7:49 730 67M  36MARK FITZPATRICK       WAYLAND MA       (unat)C1
 359  39:06  7:49 132 94M  41WALT DESCHAMPS         NASHUA NH        (unat)D1
 360  39:07  7:49 634 16F  41LESLIE SNYDER          WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)D2
 361  39:08  7:50 748 17F  27GRETCHEN MOORMANSMITH  MASON NH         (unat)B2
 362  39:08  7:50 1071 95M  47MIKE QUIGLEY           MELROSE MA       MRC   D1
 363  39:08  7:50 833 68M  39SCOTT SWEENEY          ASHBY MA         (unat)C1
 364  39:09  7:50 871 23F  30STEPHANIE MCGUIRK      LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 365  39:09  7:50 99 33M  50MICHAEL REES           N ANDOVER MA     (unat)E1
 366  39:11  7:50 49 69M  36BRIAN WIEDLE           ACTON MA         (unat)C1
 367  39:11  7:50 36 17F  41CHRIS AVERY            SUDBURY MA       (unat)D2
 368  39:12  7:50 537 96M  42GREGORY TREANTOS       TOPSFIELD MA     (unat)D1
 369  39:14  7:51 886 40M  23BRIAN MCNAMARA         GARDNER MA       (unat)B1
 370  39:17  7:51 993 34M  58ALLEN HOFFMAN          STERLING MA      CMS   E1
 371  39:19  7:52 302 18F  27JENNIFER REID          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 372  39:19  7:52 643 97M  48DALTON WINSLOW         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 373  39:21  7:52 149 24F  30KELLEY OAKLEYHANDY     WORCESTER MA     CMS   C2
 374  39:21  7:52 210 98M  40STEPHEN CARAVELLA      FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 375  39:21  7:52 1030 25F  33NANCY SCOTT            WALTHAM MA       (unat)C2
 376  39:21  7:52 793 70M  37YVON BOUCHER           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 377  39:22  7:52 981 46M  14ANDREW MCDONOUGH       STERLING MA      (unat)A1
 378  39:22  7:52 282 26F  35YELENA BRONSHUAYG      WORCESTER MA     (unat)C2
 379  39:22  7:52 982 71M  39SEAN MCKONOUGH         STERLING MA      (unat)C1
 380  39:23  7:53 759 27F  39DEBORAH PICKETT        MARLBORO MA      (unat)C2
 381  39:26  7:53 987 35M  59BERNIE JENSEN          BOLTON MA        CMS   E1
 382  39:28  7:54 539 99M  43WILLIAM SOUTHWORTT     HARVARD MA       (unat)D1
 383  39:28  7:54 243 72M  38JIM WHITTEMORE         LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 384  39:29  7:54 995 100M  47STEPHEN TERRIEN        EASTHAMPTON MA   SMAC  D1
 385  39:30  7:54 328 28F  32HOLLY KREIDLERPHANEUF  FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C2
 386  39:31  7:54 1113 29F  30SHEILA LAPOINTE        LUNENBURG MA     (unat)C2
 387  39:31  7:54 58 73M  38PATRICK VINCENT        LEOMINSTER MA    GF    C1
 388  39:32  7:54 130 30F  39SUSAN WHITTEMORE       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C2
 389  39:33  7:55 329 74M  33MICHAEL PHANEUF        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 390  39:33  7:55 375 101M  44BART MURPHY            PRINCETON MA     (unat)D1
 391  39:34  7:55 1098 47M  17SEAN KIROUAC           LEOMINSTER MA    LHSXC A1
 392  39:35  7:55 298 36M  57FRANK MORYL            WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)E1
 393  39:35  7:55 1095 19F  22LAURIE DITARANTO       HOLDEN MA        (unat)B2
 394  39:37  7:55 710 31F  36ELIZABETH DOYLE        LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 395  39:39  7:56 380 102M  40JOHN FOURNIER          NORTON MA        (unat)D1
 396  39:43  7:57 754 75M  35JOHN LAFRENIERE        GARDNER MA       (unat)C1
 397  39:44  7:57 929 103M  40MIKE LECLAIR           FITCHBURG MA     NMC   D1
 398  39:44  7:57 348 104M  42RICK FOREST            MEDFIELD MA      (unat)D1
 399  39:45  7:57 842 76M  39STEPHEN WISEMAN        DOUGLAS MA       (unat)C1
 400  39:46  7:57 169 41M  20ANDREW ROY             FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 401  39:47  7:57 171 105M  45KEVIN ROY              FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 402  39:48  7:58 1057 8M  65KARL TUOMIVAARA        PAXTON MA        CMS   F1
 403  39:50  7:58 727 106M  42BEN RUGGLES            LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D1
 404  39:54  7:59 1073 107M  43MARK SUL               SOUTHBORO MA     (unat)D1
 405  39:55  7:59 577 48M  15JOHNPAUL LEWICKE       MASON NH         GCS   A1
 406  39:56  7:59 1075 49M  12JOSHUA ASMAR           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)A1
 407  39:56  7:59 683 77M  34SEAN RAFFERTY          WORCESTER MA     (unat)C1
 408  39:56  7:59 0 0      __________          ________      
 409  39:57  7:59 1100 108M  45STEVE CONGRAM          WORCESTER MA     (unat)D1
 410  39:58  7:60 975 109M  41JAMES HALLORAN         PRINCETON MA     NMC   D1
 411  39:58  7:60 1088 42M  28JOHN PAINE             FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 412  39:59  7:60 67 20F  29ELIZABETH OROURKE      WORCESTER MA     (unat)B2
 413  40:01  8:00 257 43M  27SAM STEMM              ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)B1
 414  40:02  8:00 420 32F  37JULIE GRAHAM           EXETER NH        (unat)C2
 415  40:02  8:00 669 33F  38ALICE JELLISON         FITCHBURG MA     FXCXC C2
 416  40:03  8:01 1065 78M  32TED DOUCETTER          MEDFORD MA       (unat)C1
 417  40:06  8:01 280 79M  39JUDE LEBLANC           STERLING MA      (unat)C1
 418  40:07  8:01 494 17F  17LAUREN SIMPSON         LEOMINSTER MA    LHS   A2
 419  40:09  8:02 341 18F  16MELISSA BOURQUE        FITCHBURG MA     FHST  A2
 420  40:09  8:02 129 80M  31PETER MYERSON          CHELMSFORD MA    (unat)C1
 421  40:10  8:02 505 110M  41DOUG MILLER            BARRE MA         (unat)D1
 422  40:11  8:02 1066 37M  53JOHN FEELEY            TOWNSEND MA      (unat)E1
 423  40:12  8:02 715 19F  19COURTNEY NAGELSCHRR    AMHERST MA       (unat)A2
 424  40:12  8:02 1035 81M  32TOM MOORE              WORCESTER MA     CMS   C1
 425  40:14  8:03 725 21F  26LAURA COE              CAMBRIDGE MA     (unat)B2
 426  40:15  8:03 868 44M  27MARCELIN RODRZCURZ     FRAMINGHAM MA    (unat)B1
 427  40:18  8:04 222 18F  41KATHLEEN HAYWARD       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 428  40:19  8:04 426 111M  42TIM HAMMOND            PRINCETON MA     (unat)D1
 429  40:24  8:05 0 0      __________          ________      
 430  40:28  8:06 973 19F  44JANE SUNDERLAND        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 431  40:30  8:06 173 34F  35CATHY SARASIN          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C2
 432  40:35  8:07 234 82M  32LEONARD LIZOTTE        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 433  40:35  8:07 703 4F  51BARBARA AMBURGEY       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)E2
 434  40:38  8:08 218 35F  38DIANA TYSON            LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 435  40:39  8:08 582 20F  15NICOLE LEGER           RUTLAND MA       (unat)A2
 436  40:40  8:08 662 20F  41GINA JONES             WAKEFIELD MA     (unat)D2
 437  40:41  8:08 322 112M  46PETER GUENETTE         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 438  40:43  8:09 884 113M  40KEITH CARTER           LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   D1
 439  40:45  8:09 836 83M  36KEVIN CLARKE           PRINCETON MA     (unat)C1
 440  40:46  8:09 91 114M  42MICHAEL ANTHONY        SHREWSBURY MA    (unat)D1
 441  40:49  8:10 729 84M  32JOHN TROMBLEY          LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 442  40:49  8:10 547 85M  33PETER KELLY            LUNENBURG MA     (unat)C1
 443  40:50  8:10 568 36F  36GAYLE LECLAIR          WINCHENDON MA    (unat)C2
 444  40:51  8:10 840 45M  29TIM WISEMAN            DOUGLAS MA       (unat)B1
 445  40:52  8:10 14 86M  39MICHAEL JENNISON       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 446  40:53  8:11 418 37F  38TERRI OBRIEN           MELROSE MA       (unat)C2
 447  40:54  8:11 432 87M  33DAVID NAPOLITANO       ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)C1
 448  40:54  8:11 421 115M  46RICK RIVARD            CHELMSFORD MA    (unat)D1
 449  40:55  8:11 529 88M  36JOHN GALLAGHER         CONCORD MA       (unat)C1
 450  40:55  8:11 100 50M  13GREGORY REES           N ANDOVER MA     (unat)A1
 451  40:56  8:11 590 21F  16ANGELA MASCIARELLI     LUNENBURG MA     FHS   A2
 452  40:57  8:11 888 38F  37KAREN PELLETIER        WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)C2
 453  40:58  8:12 490 39F  38SANDRA NOWOKUNSKI      LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 454  40:58  8:12 21 21F  45MARY CRINGAN           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 455  40:58  8:12 778 89M  36MICHAEL THOMASINO      WORCESTER MA     (unat)C1
 456  40:59  8:12 602 90M  36GREG MATHEWS           LUNENBURG MA     (unat)C1
 457  40:59  8:12 330 116M  41CHRISTOPHER ROBTOY     TYNGSBORO MA     (unat)D1
 458  40:59  8:12 11 38M  53PETER MCCONARTY        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)E1
 459  41:02  8:12 883 22F  23AMY PAQUETTE           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 460  41:03  8:13 261 22F  42ANN OCONNOR            LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D2
 461  41:04  8:13 667 117M  46SCOTT BILODEAU         LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D1
 462  41:04  8:13 1111 23F  43SUSAN KAHLBERYL        BOSTON MA        (unat)D2
 463  41:05  8:13 630 39M  50JACK MAHONEY           WORCESTER MA     CMS   E1
 464  41:08  8:14 685 23F  20GENEVIEVE KANE         WINCHENDON MA    (unat)B2
 465  41:09  8:14 992 24F  28KIMBERLY HOFFMAN       CAMBRIDGE MA     CMS   B2
 466  41:14  8:15 474 40F  39KATE QUEENY            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C2
 467  41:14  8:15 1000 40M  59JOHN STAPELFELD        HUDSON MA        (unat)E1
 468  41:14  8:15 370 41F  37KELLY MENDOZA          OTTER RIVER MA   (unat)C2
 469  41:14  8:15 837 42F  33JACLYN CLARD           PRINCETON MA     (unat)C2
 470  41:15  8:15 185 25F  22KATHLEEN FULLER        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 471  41:15  8:15 323 22F  17KAITLIN GUENETTE       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A2
 472  41:15  8:15 895 91M  30BOB GONYNOR            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 473  41:16  8:15 475 118M  46MARK ADAMS             S SMITHFIELD RI  WRR   D1
 474  41:17  8:15 901 43F  36JODY SMITH             LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 475  41:19  8:16 170 24F  45BRENDA ROY             FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 476  41:20  8:16 1094 46M  27AUDRA LEGACY           HOLDEN MA        (unat)B1
 477  41:21  8:16 758 92M  39THOMAS PARADIS         WORCESTER MA     CMS   C1
 478  41:21  8:16 862 25F  41LINDA SMITH            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 479  41:21  8:16 824 41M  53EDWARD FERGUSON        WESTMINETER MA   (unat)E1
 480  41:22  8:16 919 51M  19MICHAEL DESAULNIER     LUNENBURG MA     (unat)A1
 481  41:22  8:16 854 119M  49FRED PYCKO             HOPEDALE MA      (unat)D1
 482  41:29  8:18 591 44F  34JANICE GOSSELIN        LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   C2
 483  41:31  8:18 1061 93M  36DAVID TUOMIVAARA       WINCHENDON MA    CMS   C1
 484  41:32  8:18 423 26F  26KRISTIN BOSWORTH       S BOSTON MA      (unat)B2
 485  41:32  8:18 92 26F  40VICTORIA ANTHONY       SHREWSBURY MA    (unat)D2
 486  41:33  8:19 123 5F  51ELAINE PAUL            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)E2
 487  41:37  8:19 658 120M  49TOM ROY                LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D1
 488  41:38  8:20 1015 23F  13NOELLE GERMAN          STERLING MA      (unat)A2
 489  41:43  8:21 48 52M  13MATT PAGOURGIS         STERLING MA      (unat)A1
 490  41:44  8:21 389 94M  32TODD BROWN             LYNN MA          (unat)C1
 491  41:45  8:21 1026 27F  29JENNIFER RICHARD       BELMONT MA       (unat)B2
 492  41:47  8:21 39 45F  36SUSAN MURCHIE          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C2
 493  41:47  8:21 856 46F  36LORI NOGUEIRA          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C2
 494  41:48  8:22 431 24F  15ABBY WINSHIP           LEOMINSTER MA    LHSXC A2
 495  41:49  8:22 660 121M  45CHIP COLELLO           SUDBURY MA       (unat)D1
 496  41:49  8:22 1049 122M  46RICHARD MASCIARELLI    LUNENBURG MA     (unat)D1
 497  41:50  8:22 878 123M  46DAVID CURRAN           GARDNER MA       (unat)D1
 498  41:50  8:22 300 47F  39MICHELLE HAKENSON      WORCESTER MA     (unat)C2
 499  41:51  8:22 893 42M  55MARVIN GROTE           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)E1
 500  41:51  8:22 606 48F  39DARLENE MORSE          GARDNER MA       (unat)C2
 501  41:53  8:23 45 49F  39BARBARA PAGOURGIS      STERLING MA      (unat)C2
 502  41:54  8:23 1097 50F  34KELLEY OCONNOR         ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)C2
 503  41:54  8:23 1053 51F  33THERESA BRASSARD       LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 504  41:55  8:23 1045 43M  51DAVID ABATSIS          STOW MA          RHTC  E1
 505  41:59  8:24 307 28F  25AUDREY GEORGULES       NEEDHAM MA       AC    B2
 506  41:59  8:24 1068 27F  41SUZETTE THIBEAULT      FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 507  42:00  8:24 246 52F  37ELIZABETH ADAMS        FITCHBURG MA     CMS   C2
 508  42:05  8:25 538 28F  45DIANE DEBIETTO         E GREENWICH RI   (unat)D2
 509  42:09  8:26 751 124M  47JOHN CROTTY            LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D1
 510  42:09  8:26 553 25F  13MADISON DURKEE         ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)A2
 511  42:12  8:26 1077 53F  37KELLY EGAN             LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 512  42:15  8:27 498 54F  31COURTNEY HURLEY        S BOSTON MA      (unat)C2
 513  42:15  8:27 301 125M  48DAVID GUSTAFSON        AUBURN MA        (unat)D1
 514  42:17  8:27 535 95M  38CHRIS MCMANUS          NORTHBORO MA     (unat)C1
 515  42:18  8:28 138 126M  46JOHN MATUZEK           SHREWSBURY MA    (unat)D1
 516  42:20  8:28 552 127M  44DAVID BOUDREAU         ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)D1
 517  42:20  8:28 587 55F  37ELVERA PINGETON        AUBURN MA        AC    C2
 518  42:22  8:28 437 44M  55DAVID LALIBERTY        LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)E1
 519  42:22  8:28 749 96M  33MICHAEL SMITH          MASON NH         (unat)C1
 520  42:24  8:29 746 26F  14BECCA LEVESQUE         NEW IPSWICH NH   (unat)A2
 521  42:25  8:29 356 29F  27KRISTINA BARCLAY       CHARLESTOWN MA   (unat)B2
 522  42:26  8:29 449 128M  43RUSSEL TOEDT           WORCESTER MA     (unat)D1
 523  42:27  8:29 152 129M  49SAULI SAVAKOSKI        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 524  42:28  8:30 156 29F  47VERA FLUET             LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D2
 525  42:32  8:30 679 56F  35JUDY DENAULT           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 526  42:33  8:31 344 30F  43LYN BOURQUE            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 527  42:35  8:31 128 45M  50CHRIS CHURCHILL        BRIDGEWATER MA   (unat)E1
 528  42:39  8:32 736 47M  29JOHN EYDENBERG         LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)B1
 529  42:39  8:32 501 31F  45MARY SEQUIN            WINCHENDON MA    (unat)D2
 530  42:41  8:32 458 130M  44JOSEPH DITULLIO        CLINTON MA       (unat)D1
 531  42:41  8:32 613 57F  36LISAANN WALLACE        HUBBARDSTON MA   (unat)C2
 532  42:43  8:33 712 30F  23LIZ TRINGALI           MARLBORO MA      (unat)B2
 533  42:44  8:33 42 131M  48RALPH BARTLEY          WORCESTER MA     (unat)D1
 534  42:44  8:33 567 58F  35KELLY SCOLA            LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 535  42:46  8:33 145 46M  59PETER TRINCHERO        ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)E1
 536  42:48  8:34 949 47M  50JIM BILOTTA            CONWAY NH        (unat)E1
 537  42:49  8:34 843 97M  39MICHAEL LAVERS         LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 538  42:51  8:34 1020 48M  23ERIC LEBLANC           GARDNER MA       (unat)B1
 539  42:51  8:34 165 53M  11ALEX LEBLANC           ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)A1
 540  42:52  8:34 158 132M  48GARY LEBLANC           ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)D1
 541  42:53  8:35 603 98M  37RAYMOND ONEIL          LITTLETON MA     (unat)C1
 542  42:59  8:36 721 31F  25VALERIE SALVATORE      BRIGHTON MA      (unat)B2
 543  42:59  8:36 104 133M  45MARK CHARTRAND         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 544  43:00  8:36 732 99M  36FRANK SCHOFIELD        WAYLAND MA       (unat)C1
 545  43:04  8:37 101 134M  44MARK REES              N ANDOVER MA     (unat)D1
 546  43:06  8:37 532 59F  32BONNIE ADAMS           LUNENBURG MA     CMS   C2
 547  43:06  8:37 417 49M  22JASON COHEN            MAYNARD MA       (unat)B1
 548  43:07  8:37 1051 60F  30CHERYL SIBLEY          NEW BRAINTREE MA (unat)C2
 549  43:08  8:38 1036 135M  46ERIC KOSLOWSKI         LUNENBURG MA     (unat)D1
 550  43:09  8:38 215 48M  59TIM RICHARDS           LANCASTER MA     CMS   E1
 551  43:09  8:38 244 32F  21MARCY BAISLEY          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 552  43:14  8:39 201 32F  40HEIDI HERTELTHERIEN    ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)D2
 553  43:17  8:39 925 27F  15JODY SWEATMAN          TOWNSEND MA      (unat)A2
 554  43:18  8:40 82 61F  31CHRISTINE GIRARD       WAYLAND MA       (unat)C2
 555  43:19  8:40 339 62F  34JAMIE MCGRATH          WORCESTER MA     (unat)C2
 556  43:20  8:40 86 49M  51SIBBY STCYR            ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)E1
 557  43:22  8:40 671 50M  54JIM JELLISON           FITCHBURG MA     FSCXC E1
 558  43:23  8:41 1004 136M  46MARK SNYDER            AUBURN MA        (unat)D1
 559  43:24  8:41 997 33F  21JENNIFER SNYDER        AUBURN MA        (unat)B2
 560  43:25  8:41 1001 9M  68GEORGE WESLIE          TYNGSBORO MA     (unat)F1
 561  43:26  8:41 492 100M  38SULTAN SAADEH          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 562  43:26  8:41 363 137M  49DANN WUOTI             FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 563  43:27  8:41 105 33F  40JOYCE GLENNY           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 564  43:27  8:41 236 50M  21MATTHEW ALISKEVICZ     FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 565  43:28  8:42 17 63F  36LAURIMARI LORING       LEOMINSTER MA    LF    C2
 566  43:28  8:42 970 138M  42JIM SICARD             FITCHBURG MA     CMS   D1
 567  43:32  8:42 140 34F  43DONNA SACINO           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D2
 568  43:32  8:42 828 35F  49JANE FRANKE            TOWNSEND MA      (unat)D2
 569  43:32  8:42 826 28F  17ELIZABETH FRANKE       TOWNSEND MA      (unat)A2
 570  43:33  8:43 827 34F  21MOLLY FRANKE           TOWNSEND MA      (unat)B2
 571  43:38  8:44 147 139M  48PAUL OBARA             LUNENBURG MA     CMS   D1
 572  43:40  8:44 137 101M  32GARY RYAN              CHELMSFORD MA    (unat)C1
 573  43:40  8:44 1054 64F  35ELAINE CHAPMAN         FITCHBURG MA     NMC   C2
 574  43:41  8:44 1055 51M  29WILLIAM CHAPMAN        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 575  43:42  8:44 47 140M  48KIP MELATTI            GARDNER MA       (unat)D1
 576  43:42  8:44 747 35F  29JENNIFER LANGHILL      HOLDEN MA        (unat)B2
 577  43:42  8:44 815 54M  9 THOMAS MEMBRINO        FITCHBURG MA     CXRP  A1
 578  43:44  8:45 241 36F  47LOLA HAIMILA           FITCHBURG MA     CMS   D2
 579  43:44  8:45 451 51M  57PETER RICKHEIT         LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   E1
 580  43:48  8:46 1063 52M  53JOHN GRAVELLE          LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)E1
 581  43:49  8:46 324 37F  44BONNIE SUMNER          ATHOL MA         CMS   D2
 582  43:50  8:46 784 141M  42ED DUMAS               FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 583  43:52  8:46 151 102M  38JOHN QUINN             LENOX MA         GERR  C1
 584  43:54  8:47 350 52M  21CHRISTOPHER TOWSON     TOWNSEND MA      (unat)B1
 585  43:56  8:47 546 36F  27LYNNE BACZEWSKI        MILLBURY MA      NMC   B2
 586  43:57  8:47 424 65F  30KARA SCHOEFFEL         S BOSTON MA      (unat)C2
 587  43:59  8:48 1037 53M  57AL TAUTKAS             GRAFTON MA       CMS   E1
 588  44:00  8:48 1114 103M  38DONALD WYMAN           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 589  44:00  8:48 5 37F  23BRYNA MCCONARTY        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 590  44:01  8:48 633 66F  30KELLY BRIGHAM          WORCESTER MA     (unat)C2
 591  44:03  8:49 1084 38F  28ERICA DUPUIS           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)B2
 592  44:04  8:49 211 104M  34JOHN HARDING           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 593  44:05  8:49 378 54M  55LAWRENCE SMART         LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)E1
 594  44:09  8:50 617 39F  26NOELJOY YOUNG          GRAFTON MA       AC    B2
 595  44:16  8:51 1108 67F  38LORI GARDNER           LEOMINSTER MA    CMS   C2
 596  44:17  8:51 1067 38F  41CATHLEEN CELLI         LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D2
 597  44:18  8:52 820 29F  14LAURA KRAUSS           WORCESTER MA     (unat)A2
 598  44:19  8:52 819 142M  48BILL KRAUSS            WORCESTER MA     CMS   D1
 599  44:19  8:52 333 30F  19BROOKE PHELPS          LUNENBURG MA     (unat)A2
 600  44:20  8:52 756 31F  15JACQULEEN HUNT         SHIRLEY MA       (unat)A2
 601  44:25  8:53 1103 55M  12BRENDAN BYRNE          FITCHBURG MA     NMC   A1
 602  44:29  8:54 116 143M  41ROBERT BRIGGS          LUNENBURG MA     (unat)D1
 603  44:30  8:54 614 40F  20KELLY SHEEHAN          BROCKTON MA      (unat)B2
 604  44:30  8:54 30 41F  22SARA THOMAS            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 605  44:32  8:54 860 105M  39CHIP TOURIGNY          LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 606  44:32  8:54 579 68F  31MARYJANE OROURKE       BRIGHTON MA      (unat)C2
 607  44:33  8:55 580 144M  44BILL DAVIS             BRIGHTON MA      (unat)D1
 608  44:34  8:55 397 69F  31LIZBETH GARCIA         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C2
 609  44:35  8:55 291 39F  41PATRICIA FOLEY         WORCESTER MA     CMS   D2
 610  44:35  8:55 571 106M  32DAVID TRAINOR          LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 611  44:37  8:55 1027 53M  29FALKO DAUB             COLOGNE GE       (unat)B1
 612  44:37  8:55 102 40F  46BETH WALSH             FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 613  44:38  8:56 103 145M  49JIM WALSH              FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 614  44:40  8:56 59 107M  38CHIP HENDERSON         BOSTON MA        (unat)C1
 615  44:42  8:56 937 55M  56JOHN BOGDASARIAN       FITCHBURG MA     CMS/NME1
 616  44:50  8:58 15 56M  53RICHARD TUCKER         NORTHBORO MA     CMS   E1
 617  44:51  8:58 705 146M  47PHIL GRZB              PRINCETON MA     (unat)D1
 618  44:51  8:58 109 42F  23ARI AMBROSE            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 619  44:52  8:58 79 54M  28JACK SCOTT             FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 620  44:53  8:59 1016 108M  36GLENN GRIFFIN          WORCESTER MA     (unat)C1
 621  44:54  8:59 219 57M  56RICHARD PULLEN         GARDNER MA       MWCC  E1
 622  44:56  8:59 1104 32F  15KATE BYRNE             FITCHBURG MA     NMC   A2
 623  44:57  8:59 651 109M  36MARC SPRAGUE           FITCHBURG MA     EBI   C1
 624  44:59  8:60 63 10M  60FRANK ROZANSKI         AUBURN MA        CMS   F1
 625  45:00  9:00 974 147M  44GERRY SUNDERLAND       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 626  45:01  9:00 607 33F  16EMILY CARROLL          WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)A2
 627  45:01  9:00 1106 55M  22MICHAEL SMITH          ANNAPOLIS MD     (unat)B1
 628  45:05  9:01 401 70F  37BETH DYMENT            LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 629  45:07  9:01 55 110M  31ERIC RIVERS            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 630  45:07  9:01 400 71F  39NANCY CHAPDELAINE      LUNENBURG MA     (unat)C2
 631  45:09  9:02 466 56M  10ANTHONY LIBERATORE     FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A1
 632  45:09  9:02 589 72F  34LIZ KUPCINSKAS         LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 633  45:11  9:02 467 148M  45RICHARD LIBERATORE     FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 634  45:14  9:03 555 34F  12KIMBERLY BOUDREAU      ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)A2
 635  45:17  9:03 172 43F  29KRISTA MURTHY          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 636  45:17  9:03 78 35F  15TESS GODIN             FITCHBURG MA     FHS   A2
 637  45:18  9:04 279 36F  18ALICIA GREEN           WORCESTER MA     (unat)A2
 638  45:19  9:04 621 41F  46CLALIA CARVELO         PLYMOUTH MA      (unat)D2
 639  45:21  9:04 935 73F  34SUSAN BARNICLE         CAPEELIZABETH ME (unat)C2
 640  45:25  9:05 915 111M  32JAMES BRADBURY         PAXTON MA        (unat)C1
 641  45:25  9:05 1008 149M  45KEN MACDONALD          MEDFIELD MA      (unat)D1
 642  45:26  9:05 984 44F  28AMY MERCIER            HARVARD MA       (unat)B2
 643  45:28  9:06 358 45F  22KELSEY DREHR           WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)B2
 644  45:30  9:06 838 74F  35NANCY PROULX           PRINCETON MA     (unat)C2
 645  45:32  9:06 530 112M  36BRIAN MCMANUS          MEDFIELD MA      (unat)C1
 646  45:34  9:07 50 75F  33ANGELA BENOIT          ACTON MA         (unat)C2
 647  45:34  9:07 463 76F  33SAMANTHA BERES         ASHBY MA         (unat)C2
 648  45:35  9:07 464 46F  22ALLISON GORHAM         ASHBY MA         (unat)B2
 649  45:35  9:07 112 150M  47DENIS BARRETTE         LUNENBURG MA     (unat)D1
 650  45:36  9:07 850 113M  38ROBERT FAVINI          WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)C1
 651  45:37  9:07 628 151M  44GARY GIROUARD          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 652  45:37  9:07 60 47F  29COLENE KENNELLY        LUNENBURG MA     (unat)B2
 653  45:37  9:07 1099 56M  20MICHAEL DARRAL         WORCESTER MA     (unat)B1
 654  45:39  9:08 879 77F  30SANDRA SABALL          ASHBY MA         (unat)C2
 655  45:41  9:08 880 114M  31JAMES HIATT            ASHBY MA         (unat)C1
 656  45:46  9:09 10 115M  38GARY BROUSSEAU         FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 657  45:47  9:09 438 42F  45KATHLEEN POWERS        WORCESTER MA     CMS   D2
 658  45:48  9:10 43 1F  60BEVERLY SAVAGE         WORCESTER MA     CMS   F2
 659  45:49  9:10 320 78F  38WENDY FITZPATRICK      LANCASTER MA     (unat)C2
 660  45:54  9:11 270 43F  45LORRAINE BULLEN        WINCHENDON MA    (unat)D2
 661  45:55  9:11 367 116M  32DOUGLAS TAMMELIN       LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 662  45:55  9:11 407 79F  31ROBIN PHANEUF          WHATELY MA       (unat)C2
 663  45:59  9:12 706 80F  30LARA GRZYB             LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 664  46:00  9:12 393 117M  32GARY GOLLOR            LOWELL MA        (unat)C1
 665  46:00  9:12 592 48F  29MICHELLE HAGGSTROM     LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)B2
 666  46:02  9:12 572 81F  36MARY SUMMERFORD        LUNENBURG MA     (unat)C2
 667  46:05  9:13 1011 57M  23ADAM MONTY             WORCESTER MA     (unat)B1
 668  46:09  9:14 478 152M  48JOE YOUNG              ORANGE MA        (unat)D1
 669  46:11  9:14 184 58M  56DAVID BROWN            ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)E1
 670  46:13  9:15 254 44F  47MARGE GLADWIN          WESTFORD MA      NMC   D2
 671  46:14  9:15 1047 49F  27SUSAN KNONFRIO         WORCESTER MA     (unat)B2
 672  46:19  9:16 760 118M  35BOB CHARLAND           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 673  46:20  9:16 786 58M  24ADAM CORDIO            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 674  46:21  9:16 785 59M  25GREG SECINO            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 675  46:21  9:16 581 37F  13JAKINI LEGER           RUTLAND MA       (unat)A2
 676  46:22  9:16 635 119M  37MICHAEL WELSH          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 677  46:23  9:17 583 153M  49JIM LEGER              RUTLAND MA       (unat)D1
 678  46:24  9:17 268 154M  44ROBERT BRODEUR         WORCESTER MA     CMS   D1
 679  46:28  9:18 405 82F  33MELISSA SULIN          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C2
 680  46:28  9:18 61 59M  54JOHN MATHESON          JEFFERSON MA     CMS   E1
 681  46:31  9:18 470 155M  46THOMAS MORIN           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 682  46:37  9:19 1059 156M  41MIKE CLARK             LUNENBURG MA     (unat)D1
 683  46:40  9:20 769 38F  16ERIN QUAIL             WINCHENDON MA    (unat)A2
 684  46:41  9:20 445 60M  54BRUCE WHITNEY          ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)E1
 685  46:42  9:20 13 83F  37TINA COLE              LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 686  46:45  9:21 771 45F  40NANCY FARRAR           LUNENBURG MA     (unat)D2
 687  46:45  9:21 831 50F  24JENNIFER RINGQUIST     WORCESTER MA     (unat)B2
 688  46:46  9:21 741 157M  40MARK THROM             WORCESTER MA     (unat)D1
 689  46:47  9:21 1083 51F  28KAREN HANDY            LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)B2
 690  46:47  9:21 106 158M  42MARTY MAYNARD          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 691  46:51  9:22 70 52F  27KIMBERLY ALICEA        ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)B2
 692  46:51  9:22 728 46F  44DEBORAH WILLIAMS       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 693  46:52  9:22 765 53F  27TYLER MORGAN           AUBURN MA        AC    B2
 694  46:52  9:22 287 61M  51MIKE GIANNINI          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)E1
 695  46:54  9:23 386 159M  40PATRICK LEARY          LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   D1
 696  46:56  9:23 839 84F  36CINDY PRICE            LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 697  46:57  9:23 263 62M  54RUSSELL SYRJALA        ATHOL MA         NMC   E1
 698  46:57  9:23 650 54F  27LINA TONKUNAS          CHARLESTOWN MA   EBI   B2
 699  46:58  9:24 825 39F  16CAITLIN WOOD           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A2
 700  46:58  9:24 113 47F  40BRENDA GIAMBROCCO      LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D2
 701  46:59  9:24 80 85F  39JEANIE GAUVIN          LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C2
 702  47:02  9:24 869 120M  36FRED DELOSSANTOS       LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 703  47:03  9:25 352 63M  52WILLIAM TOWSON         TOWNSEND MA      (unat)E1
 704  47:03  9:25 779 121M  35MICHAEL DEDO           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 705  47:04  9:25 822 57M  15STEVE VITTORIOSO       BOLTON MA        (unat)A1
 706  47:05  9:25 656 40F  16ANGELA CATALFAMO       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A2
 707  47:05  9:25 823 86F  35CAROL GALLAGHER        BOSTON MA        (unat)C2
 708  47:20  9:28 757 87F  32LISA MOORE             PHILLIPSTON MA   (unat)C2
 709  47:22  9:28 334 41F  17ASHLEY PHELPS          LUNENBURG MA     (unat)A2
 710  47:22  9:28 522 48F  48MAUREEN LAMPA          WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)D2
 711  47:22  9:28 332 160M  43RALPH PHELPS           LUNENBURG MA     (unat)D1
 712  47:23  9:29 516 55F  25HEATHER HALL           NASHUA NH        (unat)B2
 713  47:25  9:29 913 56F  21MEAGHAN ONEIL          HOLDEN MA        (unat)B2
 714  47:27  9:29 32 49F  49DIANE BILOTTA          CONWAY NH        WMM   D2
 715  47:28  9:30 430 161M  47BOB PACETTI            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D1
 716  47:29  9:30 640 64M  57BETH MORO              N KINGSTON RI    (unat)E1
 717  47:30  9:30 1009 57F  24HOLLY YOUNG            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 718  47:31  9:30 770 6F  50DONNA LONGO            LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)E2
 719  47:47  9:33 146 50F  42MARIANNE STOY          GARDNER MA       (unat)D2
 720  47:48  9:34 71 122M  31MIKE BOURGUE           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 721  47:51  9:34 882 51F  48LESLIE PAQUETTE        N SMITHFIELD RI  (unat)D2
 722  48:01  9:36 319 162M  46PETER FITZPATRICK      LANCASTER MA     (unat)D1
 723  48:03  9:37 857 123M  39JUSTIN PALLIS          DUNSTABLE MA     (unat)C1
 724  48:05  9:37 708 163M  41TEDDY CLERMONT         ARLINGTON MA     (unat)D1
 725  48:06  9:37 6 88F  31KATHRYN ZICHELLE       AMHERST MA       (unat)C2
 726  48:06  9:37 168 52F  40LAURIE LOBER           MARLBORO MA      (unat)D2
 727  48:19  9:40 331 53F  40CYNTHIA ROBTOY         TYNGSBORO MA     (unat)D2
 728  48:25  9:41 766 164M  48PAUL OCONNOR           WORCESTER MA     (unat)D1
 729  48:27  9:41 269 65M  53PHILIP ALBERT          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)E1
 730  48:28  9:42 928 165M  44ROBERT LEMAY           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D1
 731  48:29  9:42 731 124M  34JEFF CORDIO            LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 732  48:33  9:43 2 166M  48GARY TRIPP             HOLLIS NH        (unat)D1
 733  48:41  9:44 1081 58F  28GENEEN ANDRELLOS       LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)B2
 734  48:49  9:46 272 54F  47NORAH RENTILLO         LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)D2
 735  48:50  9:46 841 89F  39CHRISTINA BIANCO       DOUGLAS MA       (unat)C2
 736  48:51  9:46 914 59F  28ERIN BRADBURY          PAXTON MA        (unat)B2
 737  49:01  9:48 916 66M  50JIM ONEIL              HOLDEN MA        (unat)E1
 738  49:06  9:49 450 90F  38MARYANN TOEDT          WORCESTER MA     (unat)C2
 739  49:12  9:50 523 91F  36KELLY MAHAN            WORCESTER MA     (unat)C2
 740  49:19  9:52 285 92F  34ALEXANDRA SMITH        DUDLEY MA        AC    C2
 741  49:20  9:52 227 67M  53GORDON SUBBALD         WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)E1
 742  49:34  9:55 35 93F  35CHERYL PARENT          WORCESTER MA     (unat)C2
 743  49:35  9:55 376 55F  41KATHLEEN PAGE          TOWNSEND MA      (unat)D2
 744  49:36  9:55 844 125M  39DEAN BRIDEAU           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C1
 745  49:46  9:57 499 126M  32SEAN HURLEY            S BOSTON MA      (unat)C1
 746  49:51  9:58 519 56F  41CAROL MILLER           BARRE MA         (unat)D2
 747  49:52  9:58 783 57F  40CATE GIROUARD          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 748  50:03 10:01 554 94F  35CATHERINE PETERSEN     MARSHFIELD MA    (unat)C2
 749  50:05 10:01 1046 11M  67RAY JONES              ACTON MA         RHTC  F1
 750  50:08 10:02 550 42F  17JODI SEBASTIAN         FITCHBURG MA     MTT   A2
 751  50:13 10:03 551 68M  54MICHAEL WARD           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)E1
 752  50:15 10:03 247 12M  68RALPH STEVENS          NORTHBORO MA     CMS   F1
 753  50:16 10:03 228 58F  43JEAN BECKNER           WESTMINSTER MA   (unat)D2
 754  50:19 10:04 652 127M  36DAVE TIVNAN            WORCESTER MA     EBI   C1
 755  50:19 10:04 737 59F  47WENDY HAM              ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)D2
 756  50:22 10:04 846 167M  48PAUL BOZICAS           FITCHBURG MA     NMC   D1
 757  50:22 10:04 340 95F  38VALARIE THOMEL         PAXTON MA        (unat)C2
 758  50:24 10:05 338 60F  41LAURIE RICCIARDI       JACKSONVILLE FL  JTC   D2
 759  50:43 10:09 452 61F  48MEREDITH RICKHEIT      LEOMINSTER MA    NMC   D2
 760  50:47 10:09 162 69M  58CARLTON SPENCER        FALL RIVER MA    (unat)E1
 761  50:47 10:09 76 1M  76JSEPH DORA             GARDNER MA       CMS   G1
 762  50:50 10:10 1006 62F  44JANICE FRAMPTON        WESTFORD MA      CMS   D2
 763  50:51 10:10 787 60M  24JOHN SHERIDAN          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B1
 764  50:53 10:11 461 7F  53CAROL CARR             MAYNARD MA       RHTC  E2
 765  50:54 10:11 733 96F  34MAURA SCHOFIELD        WAYLAND MA       (unat)C2
 766  50:54 10:11 107 63F  42BETH SCHOFIELD         WAYLAND MA       (unat)D2
 767  50:55 10:11 52 60F  27PAULA GOODCHILD        ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)B2
 768  51:03 10:13 696 97F  30DIANE OZZOLEK          BOSTON MA        (unat)C2
 769  51:03 10:13 462 70M  57JOHN TUCKER            MAYNARD MA       RHTC  E1
 770  51:06 10:13 599 71M  52STEPHEN LOMBARDO       MAYNARD MA       RHTC  E1
 771  51:14 10:15 259 8F  50SUSAN POWERS           STERLING MA      CMS   E2
 772  51:22 10:16 309 58M  15FRANCIS MARRON         WORCESTER MA     DHST  A1
 773  51:43 10:21 1085 9F  55KAREN MORIARTY         SHREWSBURY MA    (unat)E2
 774  51:50 10:22 576 64F  47JANICE FOUTAIN         WORCESTER MA     (unat)D2
 775  51:58 10:24 111 98F  34JACQUELINE COMEAU      ASHBURNHAM MA    (unat)C2
 776  51:59 10:24 794 43F  13FRANCES MORRISON       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A2
 777  52:08 10:26 881 128M  30STEPHEN ONEIL          NASHUA NH        (unat)C1
 778  52:08 10:26 97 61F  24KELLIE COYNE           ALLSTON MA       (unat)B2
 779  52:21 10:28 98 62F  26COLLEEN COYNE          ALLSTON MA       (unat)B2
 780  52:21 10:28 788 59M  13ADAM WILLOUGHBY        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A1
 781  52:22 10:28 54 65F  46MARYALICE LAVELLE      FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 782  52:31 10:30 789 72M  50BRUCE WILLOUGHBY       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)E1
 783  52:38 10:32 205 99F  31SUSAN CLAPHAM          GARDNER MA       (unat)C2
 784  52:47 10:33 403 73M  54LOVIS AMICO            FITCHBURG MA     (unat)E1
 785  52:52 10:34 692 63F  29SHELLI ROBICHAUD       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 786  52:52 10:34 752 64F  23TRACY TURCZYNSKI       CONCORD MA       (unat)B2
 787  52:57 10:35 237 74M  54TURK TURCZYNSKI        GARDNER MA       (unat)E1
 788  53:31 10:42 427 168M  49WILLIAM WHITE          CHARLTON MA      (unat)D1
 789  53:32 10:42 472 100F  39CHRISTINA SUAREZ       NORTHAMPTON MA   (unat)C2
 790  53:35 10:43 473 101F  39DANIELA KOHEN          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)C2
 791  53:37 10:43 202 102F  30LAURIE SCANLON         WORCESTER MA     (unat)C2
 792  53:38 10:44 814 60M  10JOSHUA PARADIS         FITCHBURG MA     CSRP  A1
 793  53:38 10:44 809 61M  9 SAMUEL MORRISON        FITCHBURG MA     CSRP  A1
 794  53:44 10:45 795 66F  47JANET MORRISON         FITCHBURG MA     CSRP  D2
 795  53:59 10:48 204 67F  47SARAH FULLEN           LEOMINSTER MA    CMS/NMD2
 796  54:02 10:48 394 13M  65WARREN GOLLER          ACTON MA         (unat)F1
 797  54:02 10:48 560 75M  55DAVID KING             WORCESTER MA     CMS   E1
 798  54:03 10:49 561 61M  27BRIAN STAHL            LITTLETON MA     (unat)B1
 799  54:10 10:50 562 129M  30MICHAEL THORNTON       LITTLETON MA     (unat)C1
 800  54:15 10:51 265 65F  29PAULA STEFANAKOS       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 801  54:21 10:52 255 68F  47PAULETTE SEYMOURROUTE  CLINTON MA       (unat)D2
 802  54:33 10:55 435 44F  12KRIS MAILLET           FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A2
 803  54:36 10:55 308 69F  49SUSAN MCMAHON          AUBURN MA        (unat)D2
 804  54:37 10:55 894 70F  44DIANE REARDON          FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 805  55:07 11:01 245 10F  54BARBARA HOOS           LUNENBURG MA     (unat)E2
 806  55:41 11:08 22 130M  39ROBERT BOUVIER         LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 807  55:45 11:09 447 11F  50MARIE AUGER            WESTMINSTER MA   WSC   E2
 808  55:55 11:11 545 66F  22KATRINA STATHIS        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)B2
 809  56:24 11:17 441 1F  72MARJORIE ROSIELLO      SHREWSBURY MA    CMS   G2
 810  56:37 11:19 189 71F  43CAROL MCKEW            ASHBY MA         (unat)D2
 811  56:38 11:20 190 169M  45MATTHEW MCKEW          ASHBY MA         (unat)D1
 812  56:39 11:20 521 2M  78PETER MACY             GROTON MA        SRR   G1
 813  57:36 11:31 533 131M  32MIKE PIETILA           LEOMINSTER MA    (unat)C1
 814  57:41 11:32 40 170M  47RICHARD HUDSON         WORCESTER MA     (unat)D1
 815  59:11 11:50 750 2F  66BARBARA LAHTI          ASHBY MA         (unat)F2
 8161:00:12 12:02 609 3F  69MARION CONNORS         BALDWINVILLE MA  CMS   F2
 8171:00:27 12:05 865 72F  48PATRICIA DURKEE        FITCHBURG MA     (unat)D2
 8181:00:29 12:06 1058 62M  7 TREVOR MCCONARTY       FITCHBURG MA     (unat)A1
 8191:00:30 12:06 1105 45F  11TABATHA BAKER          FITCHBURG MA     NMC   A2
 8201:02:24 12:29 1101 73F  43MARYLOU SZULBORSKI     BALDWINVILLE MA  (unat)D2
 8211:04:21 12:52 812 63M  9 TYLER COTE             FITCHBURG MA     CSRP  A1
 8221:04:21 12:52 304 74F  41ELAINE GUSTAFSON       AUBURN MA        (unat)D2
 8231:04:25 12:53 806 132M  30BRUCE DURKEE           FITCHBURG MA     W/CSRPC1
 

Thanks, Janice and Ray.




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile