Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
   


> Printer-friendly page

Mad Beach Mad Dog Triathlon

Madeira Beach, FL, May 21, 2000

Results courtesy of CFT Sommer Sports - - Division Splits/Relay Teams/Relay Splits

swim 0.5 miles/bike 15 miles/run 3.1 miles


--------------------------------------------------------------------------
.          ELIITE MALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     3 BOB DECOSTA             37 TAMPA FL                     1:06:50
    2     5 MICHAEL HOFSTETTER      33 LARGO FL                     1:07:30
    3    11 PHILIP LAHAYE           27 PALM HARBOR FL               1:08:59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
.          ELIITE FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    46 MAY-LI CUYPERS          33 BELLEAIR BLUFFS FL           1:14:18
    2    51 KELLY BURWASH           31 CLERMONT FL                  1:14:28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
.          MEN OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY                      ST TIME    PN
===== ======================= == ============================ ======= ==
    1 DAVID ROWLAND           38 N REDINGTON BEACH FL         1:05:29
    2 ROBERT SKAGGS           33 TAMPA FL                     1:05:45
    3 HUGO PRADONETO          21 GAINESVILLE FL               1:06:57
    4 RICK DOWNES             34 TAMPA FL                     1:07:32
    5 RICHARD KLEPACZ         26 TAMPA FL                     1:08:04
    6 ALAN ALMENGUAL          40 ST. PETERSBURG FL            1:08:22
    7 SHAWN JOHNSON           21 ORLANDO FL                   1:08:36
    8 ANDREW STENBERG         36 PALM HARBOR FL               1:08:43
    9 JAY DEUBEL III          29 SARASOTA FL                  1:09:06
   10 SCOTT PHILLIPS          24 TAMPA FL                     1:09:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
.          WOMEN OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY                      ST TIME    PN
===== ======================= == ============================ ======= ==
    1 MARY BETH CARTE         28 ST. PETERSBURG FL            1:14:43
    2 GINA DEUBEL             27 SARASOTA FL                  1:15:27
    3 LINDA MUSANTE           46 TAMPA FL                     1:16:07
    4 LISA KASCHAK            30 ST. PETERSBURG FL            1:16:10
    5 KATHLEEN KAYE           42 ST. PETERSBURG FL            1:16:52
    6 DAWN CLARK              35 ST. PETERSBURG FL            1:17:34
    7 FLORENCE ENTLER         35 SARASOTA FL                  1:18:35
    8 JENNIFER NANNEY         36 FORT MEADE FL                1:19:07
    9 JULIE FLETCHER          38 ORLANDO FL                   1:19:41
   10 CINDY MCBRIDE           39 ST. PETERSBURG FL            1:20:28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
.          MALE MASTERS OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY                      ST TIME    PN
===== ======================= == ============================ ======= ==
    1 GREGORY NELSON          40 UMATILLA FL                  1:09:40
.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
.          FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY                      ST TIME    PN
===== ======================= == ============================ ======= ==
    1 KATHLEEN HAWKINS        43 MICANOPY FL                  1:21:53
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  08 - 11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  08 - 11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   285 JONATHAN DEUPREE        11 PALM HARBOR FL    1:27:45
    2   323 JOHN-PAUL NEWFIELD      11 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:29:35
    3   453 ERIC DEUPREE            10 PALM HARBOR FL    1:37:34
    4   455 MICHAEL FOX             11 ST. PETE BEACH FL 1:37:39
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  12 - 14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   368 ZANNA LOTZ              13 OLDSMAR FL        1:32:26
    2   451 AMERICA DEUPREE         12 PALM HARBOR FL    1:37:25
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  12 - 14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   183 WILLIAM WATSON          14 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:22:46
    2   215 TODD FITZGERALD         13 DUNNELLON FL      1:24:32
    3   632 IAN NORRIS              14 BRADENTON FL      2:16:17
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   395 KATIE PRAHL             18 LARGO FL          1:33:34
.
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1    36 KING LOTZ IV            16 OLDSMAR FL        1:13:07
    2    67 JOSHUA DEUPREE          15 PALM HARBOR FL    1:15:59 **
    3   240 JARRETT RODRIGUEZ       16 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:25:31
    4   279 JAMES MARTIN            16 SEMINOLE FL       1:27:33
    5   393 NICHOLAS BONTZ          15 CLEARWATER FL     1:33:25
    6   536 JUSTIN DUFRESNE         16 DUNEDIN FL        1:44:14
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   232 ALLISON SELDMAN         23 GAINESVILLE FL    1:25:17
    2   262 HEIDI HEUCHAN           20 DUNEDIN FL        1:26:22
    3   278 CHRISTINE VANDENBERGH   24 TAMPA FL          1:27:31
    4   339 JENNIFER O'DONNELL      21 ST. PETE FL       1:30:47
    5   463 ELEANOR SLATER          24 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:38:12
    6   508 SARAH DESTEFANO         21 PALM HARBOR FL    1:41:29
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1    40 GILBERT MOREAU          24 TAMPA FL          1:13:22
    2    57 JOE SMITH               20 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:14:52
    3   134 JOSEPH MEINKE           23 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:20:12
    4   176 DAVID PASCIA            24 GAINESVILLE FL    1:22:32
    5   209 BRIAN AVERGONZADO       24 CLEARWATER FL     1:24:26
    6   331 CHRIS RUSSICK           22 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:30:16
    7   344 ROB VOSBURG             23 LAKELAND FL       1:31:03
    8   468 JOHN SCHELLING          23 LARGO FL          1:38:24
.
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   150 EILEEN MCPARTLAND       27 TAMPA FL          1:20:57
    2   173 LEANNE EDWARDS          29 TREASURE ISLAND F 1:22:28
    3   180 CYNTHIA DUNCANSON       25 MELBOURNE FL      1:22:35
    4   222 ASHLEY MACKO            28 TEMPLE TERRACE FL 1:24:45
    5   231 CAMI WHITE              28 TAMPA FL          1:25:15
    6   252 CELIA SELAYA            28 TAMPA FL          1:25:56
    7   276 INGRID MERCER           25 RICHMOND VA       1:27:31
    8   327 CHRISTINA COTA          27 TAMPA FL          1:29:56
    9   346 NICKEY EZELL            26 TAMPA FL          1:31:13
   10   363 DESIREE' SENOKOSSOFF    26 DUNEDIN FL        1:32:20
   11   408 KRISTEN CASON           29 PALM HARBOR FL    1:34:44
   12   462 SHANNON KENNEDY         29 PALM HARBOR FL    1:38:05
   13   478 HEATHER REED            29 LARGO FL          1:38:44
   14   482 EMILY FARRIS            28 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:39:10
   15   523 LISA RESNICK            29 TAMPA FL          1:43:17
   16   524 AMY PAVLOU              29 TAMPA FL          1:43:22
   17   604 GABRIELA PARKER         27 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:56:11
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1    14 GEORGE DAGAN            29 ST PETERSBURG FL  1:09:36
    2    20 CHET JUSTICE            28 GAINESVILLE FL    1:11:03
    3    39 BOB WAGONER             27 LARGO FL          1:13:20
    4    43 ROBERT MOULDS           27 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:14:01
    5    86 GREG TRAINOR            29 OCOEE FL          1:16:43
    6    93 ROBERT MARTIN           29 ORLANDO FL        1:16:54
    7   116 PAUL LOPES              29 LAKE MARY FL      1:18:30
    8   127 MICHAEL SAMBITO         29 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:19:22
    9   139 TOM WATTERSON           29 TAMPA FL          1:20:24
   10   188 TIMOTHY O'KEEFE         29 LARGO FL          1:23:09
   11   205 EDDIE GOGGANS           28 TAMPA FL          1:24:09
   12   254 T.J. WOODBURY           26 TAMPA FL          1:25:59
   13   263 KEVIN FISHER            28 EAST HAVEN CT     1:26:23
   14   270 PAUL STRAUBINGER        27 ORLANDO FL        1:26:53
   15   307 NUNG BEDELL             29 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:28:51
   16   314 JOSEPH RIVERA           28 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:29:03
   17   328 MICHAEL GIBSON          26 TAMPA FL          1:29:56
   18   354 RYAN SALEM              28 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:31:56
   19   362 KEVIN PURVIS            27 TAMPA FL          1:32:18
   20   388 GALEN GROFF             26 SARASOTA FL       1:33:01
   21   466 CRAIG DUMAIS            28 LARGO FL          1:38:17
   22   542 CHARLES PETERMAN III    28 CLEARWATER FL     1:44:41
.
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   191 KIM MESSER              32 TAMPA FL          1:23:21
    2   198 KIMBERLY HUNTER         31 TAMPA FL          1:23:42
    3   200 JANINE LIND             32 CAPE CORAL FL     1:23:47
    4   204 SHARON RICE             30 TAMPA FL          1:24:08
    5   206 SEVERINE WINTER         34 LONGWOOD FL       1:24:19
    6   224 KARA DAWSON             30 GAINESVILLE FL    1:24:50
    7   250 STEPHANIE DYER          30 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:25:54
    8   266 LAURA BASTI             32 SARASOTA FL       1:26:29
    9   267 LYNETTE SMURAWA         31 CLERMONT FL       1:26:36
   10   272 ROSANNA GARRISH         33 TAMPA FL          1:27:10
   11   296 SHELLEY LYNCH           33 MAITLAND FL       1:28:19
   12   302 GINA TOLBERT            30 ORLANDO FL        1:28:24
   13   326 KIT VAN ALLAN           34 PALM HARBOR FL    1:29:56
   14   337 KELLEE M JOHNSON        32 SARASOTA FL       1:30:38
   15   347 CHRISTY STICKNEY        33 TAMPA FL          1:31:13
   16   379 MINDY MURPHY            33 SEMINOLE FL       1:32:45
   17   397 JACQUELINE EASH         34 DUNEDIN FL        1:33:54
   18   431 SAMANTHA PLATT          32 TAMPA FL          1:35:51
   19   440 DEE ANN SHAFFER         31 VALRICO FL        1:36:24
   20   450 LISA LANGHALS           34 LARGO FL          1:37:15
   21   471 REN HARDMAN             34 SARASOTA FL       1:38:34
   22   475 LAURIE DEER             31 TAMPA FL          1:38:40
   23   483 MELISSA MULLER          30 PALM HARBOR FL    1:39:16
   24   512 KIM HAIKARA             31 LARGO FL          1:41:59
   25   518 PATRICIA TURPIN         32 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:42:56
   26   556 DIANE CHACON            33 PORT RICHEY FL    1:47:24
   27   580 PATRICIA LEFEVRE        31 TAMPA FL          1:50:56
   28   583 LISA MCFADDEN           30 SEMINOLE FL       1:51:14
   29   584 MICHELLE GUERCIO        32 NEW PORT RICHEY F 1:51:21
   30   586 CONNIE SHEPPLEMAN       33 TAMPA FL          1:51:37
.
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1    19 JOSHUA CUSHMAN          32 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:10:47
    2    21 JACK RICH               30 SARASOTA FL       1:11:09
    3    25 STEPHEN GRIGGS          34 LAKE MARY FL      1:11:43
    4    29 JOHN DAVIS              32 LAKE MARY FL      1:12:02
    5    32 CHRISTOPHER SARNO       34 SARASOTA FL       1:12:28
    6    34 EDWARD MCELHINEY        34 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:12:58
    7    37 MICKEY SINGER           31 SAFETY HARBOR FL  1:13:08
    8    68 MICHAEL RIES            31 TAMPA FL          1:15:59
    9    70 JEFF BASTI              33 SARASOTA FL       1:16:06
   10    76 IAN PAYNE               32 TIERRA VERDE FL   1:16:13
   11    78 GRAHAM DYKES            30 GULFPORT FL       1:16:17
   12    81 CHRIS HUBBLE            32 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:16:27
   13    84 MIKE HEIM               31 TAMPA FL          1:16:37
   14    89 SAM COYNER              33 GAINESVILLE FL    1:16:49
   15    96 SCOTT DYER              30 SARASOTA FL       1:17:05
   16   101 PHILIP ROYAL            31 INVERNESS FL      1:17:29
   17   103 KELLY CALDWELL          33 VENICE FL         1:17:36
   18   109 CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL    33 ZEPHYRHILLS FL    1:18:00
   19   115 TOM WURZBACH            31 GAINESVILLE FL    1:18:25
   20   120 KENYON RICE III         31 TAMPA FL          1:19:05
   21   133 JEFFREY PETREA          34 ATLANTA GA        1:20:08
   22   143 SCOTT TEMPLES           34 TAMPA FL          1:20:40
   23   148 MICHAEL RAGSDALE        30 TAMPA FL          1:20:54
   24   157 STEPHEN WEGZYN          30 TAMPA FL          1:21:26
   25   161 STUART LONG             32 PALM HARBOR FL    1:21:39
   26   166 STEPHEN GEIGER          34 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:21:55
   27   168 RON COFFMAN             30 TAMPA FL          1:22:09
   28   171 PETER PAULIN            32 CLEARWATER FL     1:22:27
   29   182 CHRIS ABDNOUR           32 TAMPA FL          1:22:45
   30   201 JOE EDDINGS             31 SAN ANTONIO TX    1:23:53
   31   208 SCOTT BOE               34 TAMPA FL          1:24:26
   32   218 TERRY WYMAN             34 PINELLAS PARK FL  1:24:37
   33   221 DAVID HOMAN             31 TEMPLE TERRACE FL 1:24:42
   34   242 DAVID WEISMANTEL        34 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:25:32
   35   275 CHRIS SCHRAER           31 ODESSA FL         1:27:31
   36   282 JIM CURRENCE            32 RICHMOND VA       1:27:39
   37   300 RICHARD PUSKAS          33 TAMPA FL          1:28:22
   38   341 JOSEPH ASCHENBRENNER    30 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:30:54
   39   366 STEVEN MACDONALD        32                   1:32:25
   40   402 JOHN KEELEY             32 LARGO FL          1:34:21
   41   407 CRAIG KENNEDY           34 TAMPA FL          1:34:35
   42   416 DEREK RAYMER            31                   1:35:10
   43   444 THOMAS GODWIN           32 TAMPA FL          1:36:49
   44   445 MATTHEW ANDERSON        32 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:36:49
   45   461 TIMOTHY RICHARDSON      32 PALMETTO FL       1:38:04
   46   497 JOEY RESNICK            30 TAMPA FL          1:40:33
   47   499 BERRY WHEELER           31 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:40:47
   48   503 STEVE WALZ              31 TAMPA FL          1:41:09
   49   522 SHAWN LONSDALE          31 DUNEDIN FL        1:43:17
   50   531 JAMES MECKFESSEL        32 LARGO FL          1:43:47
   51   559 DOUG PIERSON            32 TAMPA FL          1:47:45
.
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   144 BONNIE SCHWARK          37 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:20:41
    2   146 ANN RUSSO               39 TAMPA FL          1:20:44
    3   149 KATHY RIPPLEY           38 TAMPA FL          1:20:55
    4   159 PATTI FARESE            38 NORTH REDINGTON BEACH  1:21:29
    5   164 KATHY PROSSICK          36 ODESSA FL         1:21:54
    6   195 MARY MARGARET CRUMP     35 ORLANDO FL        1:23:26
    7   216 NITA OSTERMANN          37 TAMPA FL          1:24:32
    8   248 NANCY RELING            38 SEMINOLE FL       1:25:47
    9   273 LORI RONELLI            36 WINTER SPRINGS FL 1:27:13
   10   283 LISA BREWER             38 SARASOTA FL       1:27:41
   11   287 LESLIE STALLINGS        37 CLEARWATER FL     1:27:50
   12   297 DIANE MARTIN            35 PALM HARBOR FL    1:28:19
   13   321 LYNDA ROSZEL            39 TAMPA FL          1:29:25
   14   375 SUE WEHRMAN             37 PALMETTO FL       1:32:40
   15   391 CATHY THORNTON-WILLIAMS 38 SEMINOLE FL       1:33:16
   16   398 CHERYL MILAM            35 WINTER HAVEN FL   1:33:58
   17   421 MICHELLE PALAGANAS      36 TREASURE ISLAND F 1:35:20
   18   422 KAYCEE KASPER           39 NEW PORT RICHEY F 1:35:27
   19   427 DIANALYNN AGUILU        37 CLEARWATER FL     1:35:39
   20   432 ANNE KENNEDY            39 TAMPA FL          1:35:55
   21   456 ANNE PARKER             39 TAMPA FL          1:37:40
   22   498 KATHERINE KEENAN        37 TAMPA FL          1:40:36
   23   506 TRACY RUGGIERO          35 BRADENTON FL      1:41:25 **
   24   507 SUSAN PRITCHARD         37 TAMPA FL          1:41:26
   25   546 JANE ROSS               37 WINDERMERE FL     1:44:49
   26   557 RITA MURPHY             36 TAMPA FL          1:47:25
   27   560 ANNE CHAMPION           39 TAMPA FL          1:47:45 **
   28   565 ANNA MODIG              35 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:48:39
   29   570 ADRIENNE NICHOLS        36 MADEIRA BEACH FL  1:49:22
   30   610 ROBIN ADAMS             35 SARASOTA FL       1:57:47
.
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1    17 TROY SMURAWA            35 CLERMONT FL       1:10:23
    2    22 DAVE BENNETT            38 SARASOTA FL       1:11:20
    3    24 SCOTT SUBA              36 LARGO FL          1:11:39
    4    28 BRIAN BUTLER            36 ST PETERSBURG FL  1:11:57
    5    31 THOMAS HOFFMAN          35 PALM HARBOR FL    1:12:23
    6    33 MIKE BRADY              35 REDINGTON SHORES  1:12:30
    7    41 TODD KNOWLSON           35 TAMPA FL          1:13:23
    8    49 THIERRY ROUILLARD       35 TAMPA FL          1:14:28
    9    50 MIKE TILLEMAN           39 LARGO FL          1:14:28
   10    54 MICHAEL FERRIARA        35 TREASURE ISLAND F 1:14:42
   11    56 DALLAS ROSE             38 OLDSMAR FL        1:14:52
   12    61 CHUCK SEGAL             37 TAMPA FL          1:15:36
   13    62 BRYAN BARTLETT          35 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:15:38
   14    66 MICHAEL HUBBARD         36 ORLANDO FL        1:15:51
   15    69 MARK MCBRIDE            37 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:16:00
   16    77 PAUL NORRIS             39 REDINGTON BEACH F 1:16:15
   17    95 THOMAS SILVER           39 TAMPA FL          1:16:55
   18   105 CLAUDE WINTER           38 LONGWOOD FL       1:17:42
   19   112 GEORGE SMITH            38 TAMPA FL          1:18:07
   20   113 JAMES THORNTON          36 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:18:10
   21   114 PAUL KIMMEL             38 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:18:13
   22   119 THOMAS S. KRAUSE        37 TAMPA FL          1:19:02
   23   125 BRUCE DORMAN            36 BRADENTON FL      1:19:16
   24   132 CHUCK COIT              35 CLEARWATER FL     1:20:07
   25   138 JOHN FARESE             38 N REDINGTON BEACH  1:20:23
   26   141 DARIAN JOHNSON          38 TAMPA FL          1:20:31
   27   151 SONNY GESSNER           38 SEMINOLE FL       1:20:58
   28   153 ANDY STEINGOLD          39 SAFETY HARBOR FL  1:21:09
   29   155 JOHN COLLINS            37 SARASOTA FL       1:21:19 **
   30   156 LARRY COLLINS           37 TAMPA FL          1:21:23
   31   160 VINCENT RAVEN           35 TAMPA FL          1:21:34
   32   165 SCOTT LINEBAUGH         39 TAMPA FL          1:21:54
   33   172 DANIEL JONES            39 TAMPA FL          1:22:27
   34   174 CRAIG METZGER           36 LARGO FL          1:22:30
   35   175 DALE ROYSE              37 TAMPA FL          1:22:30
   36   179 MARK RATCLIFF           39 LAKELAND FL       1:22:35
   37   189 RUSS PATTERSON          36 TAMPA FL          1:23:16
   38   219 MIKE STENGLEIN          38 TAMPA FL          1:24:39
   39   223 ADAM BONSIGNORI         38 CLEARWATER FL     1:24:47
   40   226 MARK SPEARS             39 LEHIGH ACRES FL   1:25:01
   41   245 MICHAEL SEVALVEO        37 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:25:33
   42   258 CHRIS HUGHES            35 TAMPA FL          1:26:05
   43   290 GREG POPP               35 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:27:53
   44   292 PETE ADAMS              35 SARASOTA FL       1:28:06
   45   294 PHILIPPE SPITERI        39 CLEARWATER FL     1:28:12
   46   301 SHAWN SEXTON            38 CLEARWATER FL     1:28:23
   47   305 ROBERT ROMAN            39 LUTZ FL           1:28:42
   48   309 BRYAN MCGUIRE           35 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:28:54
   49   318 JOHN PARKER             38 TAMPA FL          1:29:17
   50   334 MIKE OCONNOR            37 CELEBRATION FL    1:30:36
   51   348 MICHAEL STEARNS         36 TAMPA FL          1:31:16
   52   357 MONTE HOGE              38 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:32:05
   53   358 MICHAEL SCHENKER        35 CLEARWATER FL     1:32:05 **
   54   385 KEVIN DANIELSON         38 PALMHARBOR FL     1:32:56
   55   399 JEFFERY WORMAN          39 CLEARWATER FL     1:34:07
   56   400 MARK DAVIS              37 LUTZ FL           1:34:09
   57   406 RICK TAPIA              39 CLEARWATER FL     1:34:30 **
   58   415 STEVE DANIELS           35 LAND O LAKES FL   1:35:05
   59   435 TOUFIC MOUMNE           39 TAMPA FL          1:35:59
   60   439 RICHARD STANDAERT       37 ST PETERSBURG FL  1:36:16
   61   447 HARMON HALEY            36 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:37:03
   62   454 SCOTT C WILSON          38 LARGO FL          1:37:37
   63   460 JOHN SEALE              39 SAFETY HARBOR FL  1:37:55
   64   467 WILLIAM ATKINSON        36 INDIAN ROCKS BEACH  1:38:18 **
   65   480 KEVIN MILLER            39 VENICE FL         1:39:06
   66   517 WAYNE HUDSON            36 LARGO FL          1:42:55
   67   539 VICTOR CHAPEL           35 TAMPA FL          1:44:30
   68   541 JUAN GONZALEZ           36 TAMPA FL          1:44:37
   69   598 MITCH GEIER             38                   1:54:49
   70   623 BEN CLINTON             35 LARGO FL          2:05:17
   71   633 STEVE MARSHALL          38 CLEARWATER FL     2:18:21
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   167 PENNY SCOTT             41 CLERMONT FL       1:22:05
    2   228 VIVIAN ARENAS           43 WINTER PARK FL    1:25:07
    3   237 CAROL S MARTIN          44 TAMPA FL          1:25:27
    4   277 CAROLYN KIPER           40 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:27:31
    5   280 PATRICIA NARDOZZI       41 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:27:34
    6   315 MARGO BENNING           40 SEFFNER FL        1:29:10
    7   317 MICHELLE KIEFFER        41 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:29:14
    8   330 SUE MASSANARI           43 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:30:13
    9   381 MARY DWORKIN            41 CLEARWATER FL     1:32:51
   10   418 SUZANNE BROSSEAU        44 SAFETY HARBOR FL  1:35:16
   11   424 NINA BOONE              41 CLEARWATER FL     1:35:34
   12   484 GAIL LENZ               42 ORLANDO FL        1:39:18
   13   500 GEORGIA PEDERSEN        40 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:40:48
   14   502 ENEE ABELMAN            44 ST PETERSBURG FL  1:41:08
   15   526 CLAIRE KENEALLY         44 TAMPA FL          1:43:27
   16   530 TERRI AFFLECK           41 SEMINOLE FL       1:43:45
   17   547 TERI TAYLOR             41 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:45:04
   18   553 DIANA TYLER             42 LAWRENCEBURG IN   1:45:54
   19   603 BONNIE RECH             44 CLEARWATER FL     1:56:04
   20   609 EVA WILLIAMS            42 TAMPA FL          1:57:31
.
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1    16 MILLARD SAPPINGTON      43 SEMINOLE FL       1:09:54
    2    23 MICHAEL MCKIBBAN        44 CLERMONT FL       1:11:25
    3    38 CARL MUSANTE            44 ORLANDO FL        1:13:14
    4    42 ERIC MOORE              40 SEBRING FL        1:13:39
    5    44 THOMAS COLLENTINE       43 LARGO FL          1:14:11
    6    48 BARRIE COATES           42 CLEARWATER FL     1:14:26
    7    52 JOHN THEE               40 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:14:29
    8    53 DWIGHT FITZGERALD       40 DUNNELLON FL      1:14:35
    9    59 MIKE SCOTT              44 DUNEDIN FL        1:15:24
   10    63 STERNE COLE             43 LARGO FL          1:15:41
   11    73 JON DANGLER             44 TAMPA FL          1:16:09
   12    79 MICHAEL LYNCH           41 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:16:24
   13    85 KEN SMITH               42 VALRICO FL        1:16:40
   14    87 ROY PRASAD              42 TAMPA FL          1:16:45
   15    90 DANIEL TRIMBACH         44 NEW YORK NY       1:16:50
   16   106 JOHN PRUITT             43 LARGO FL          1:17:43
   17   110 SAM BLAND               42 EMERALD ISLE NC   1:18:01
   18   118 ROBIN REED              41 CLEARWATER FL     1:19:00
   19   128 ALEX LOBETO             40 BRADENTON FL      1:19:33
   20   135 ED FOREMAN              40 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:20:15
   21   136 GARY RENFROW            41 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:20:19
   22   170 TERRY PALMORE           43 TAMPA FL          1:22:26
   23   177 CHRIS BYAL              44 BRADENTON FL      1:22:32
   24   185 MALIBU LEITH            40 SARASOTA FL       1:22:51
   25   192 JAMES STEG              43 LARGO FL          1:23:22
   26   199 JAY LOGAN               40 SARASOTA FL       1:23:44
   27   211 KENNETH MCGIRR          40                   1:24:28
   28   213 BERNARD DAUDREMEZ       44 SARASOTA FL       1:24:31
   29   227 GEORGE LABANCA          44 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:25:02
   30   241 STEPHEN HEGARTY         43 LUTZ FL           1:25:31
   31   243 TIM BARR                41 BELLEAIR FL       1:25:33
   32   246 LANE ZIEGLER            40 LARGO FL          1:25:36
   33   257 JOHN AMODEO             41 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:26:04
   34   269 LARRY FRANKLIN          42 DUNEDIN FL        1:26:49
   35   293 ROY MILLER              40 PALM HARBOR FL    1:28:11
   36   298 PAUL CERAOLO            41 PALM HARBOR FL    1:28:22
   37   304 STEPHEN ADAMS           41 N FT MYERS FL     1:28:41
   38   329 DANIEL NARDOZZI         41 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:30:13
   39   342 JEFF EHLERT             41 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:30:55
   40   343 ALAN JACKSON            44 NEW PORT RICHEY F 1:30:59
   41   345 WADE MATTHEWS           42 PALM HARBOR FL    1:31:06
   42   351 JOE SLOAN               42 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:31:31
   43   353 STEVE ABELMAN           44 ST PETERSBURG FL  1:31:55
   44   364 ERIC SANDLER            41 TAMPA FL          1:32:21
   45   365 TOM JOHNSEN             42 KISSIMMEE FL      1:32:22
   46   367 RICHARD ALAN CONN       43 LARGO FL          1:32:26
   47   380 BRIAN CASEY             42 LARGO FL          1:32:46
   48   383 STEVEN STRANGE          44 CLEARWATER FL     1:32:54 **
   49   386 RON NUZZO               42 SEMINOLE FL       1:32:59
   50   394 BILL GAIR               41 GAINESVILLE FL    1:33:33
   51   411 MARK PROSSICK           42 ODESSA FL         1:34:48
   52   417 FRANK SHAVER            40 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:35:11
   53   419 MICHAEL MESSINA         44 TAMPA FL          1:35:17
   54   433 CHARLES TONEY           42 SEMINOLE FL       1:35:57
   55   438 CHRIS PEDERSEN          42 ST PETERSBURG FL  1:36:15
   56   473 ROB STARNER             44 LARGO FL          1:38:38
   57   519 MARC MASSANARI          44 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:43:01
   58   528 RAY GONZALEZ            41 WESLEY CHAPEL FL  1:43:43
   59   544 DANNY CLARK             42 LAWRENCEBURG IN   1:44:44
   60   550 JEFFREY FRANKLIN        42 CLEARWATER FL     1:45:39
   61   619 MARK MCLAIN             43 PINELLAS PARK FL  2:02:49
   62   630 STEVEN NORRIS           43 BRADENTON FL      2:11:20
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   193 KAREN ALEXEEV           47 GULFPORT FL       1:23:23
    2   194 KIM STODDARD            45 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:23:26
    3   253 CAROL ANN GARRATT       45 ORLANDO FL        1:25:56
    4   265 JESSICA MUNDIE          45 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:26:27
    5   274 LISA BROIS              45 MADEIRA BEACH FL  1:27:23
    6   335 DIANE LAJOIE            47 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:30:37
    7   356 MARY PULASKI            48 TAMPA FL          1:32:01
    8   387 META LUCKENBILL         45 SANIBEL FL        1:33:00
    9   403 SUE FROEMMING           46 TREASURE ISLAND F 1:34:22
   10   414 SHEILA TAGLIARINI       48 DOVER FL          1:35:01
   11   452 MARY AREND              47 DUNEDIN FL        1:37:26
   12   511 KATHRYN CORDIER         47 SEMINOLE FL       1:41:57
   13   515 AMY REYES               48 TEMPLE TERRACE FL 1:42:39
   14   537 CYNTHIA KESTY           46 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:44:25
   15   582 KATHY ROBBINS           47 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:51:07
   16   594 DEBRA RYDER             48 INDIAN SHORES FL  1:53:33
   17   597 KAREN STROMBERG         45 CLEARWATER FL     1:54:38
   18   614 KATHY BAKER             46 TAMPA FL          2:00:34
   19   617 GAIL MUELLER            47 ST. PETERSBURG FL 2:01:33
   20   627 LINDA LADELL            45 SAFETY HARBOR FL  2:06:29
.
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1    27 MIKE CHEEZEM            46 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:11:57
    2    30 JERRY RUTIGLIANO        48 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:12:03
    3    35 GEOFFEY STRANGE         45 NEW PORT RICHEY F 1:13:03
    4    45 ROGER MEYER             47 BRADENTON FL      1:14:12
    5    47 BRUCE REDMON            48 WINTER PARK FL    1:14:21 **
    6    58 JIM EMMICK              46 CLEARWATER FL     1:15:00
    7    83 PAUL SCHWARTZ           45 TAMPA FL          1:16:37
    8    91 RICHARD CERVIS          45 TAMPA FL          1:16:52
    9   100 EDWARD OCONNOR          46 PLANT CITY FL     1:17:28
   10   122 BOB WHITMORE            45 WINTER PARK FL    1:19:08
   11   126 MIKE BRINTON            49 TAMPA FL          1:19:19
   12   142 ALFRED KORMESSER        45 MIAMI FL          1:20:34
   13   154 WOLFGANG SCHOLL         45 PALM HARBOR FL    1:21:14
   14   162 DAVID FRANK             49 NAPLES FL         1:21:44
   15   178 BRUCE OLSTER            49 TIERRA VERDE FL   1:22:34
   16   184 MIKE MCCAMMACK          47 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:22:50
   17   186 DAVID BLACK             49 GAINESVILLE FL    1:23:00
   18   196 GERALD WILLIAMS         46 GIBSONTON FL      1:23:31
   19   197 KING LOTZ III           45 OLDSMAR FL        1:23:39
   20   235 JOHN RUPPERT            48 CAPE CORAL FL     1:25:21
   21   255 DOUGLAS BUSH            48 PINELLAS PARK FL  1:26:02
   22   259 EDWARD SHAFER           48 BRANDON FL        1:26:08
   23   260 JACK HELINGER           49 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:26:11
   24   281 RICK BENNETT            45 TAMPA FL          1:27:38
   25   289 DAVID F. SCHICK         49 CLEARWATER FL     1:27:52
   26   295 TOM BOZICH              48 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:28:17
   27   310 RIK HANLEY              46 MAD BEACH FL      1:28:56
   28   311 BILL LIBERIO            46 JACKSONVILLE FL   1:28:57
   29   313 KEN KESTY               45 ONTARIO CN        1:29:03
   30   320 GLENN MARTIN            47 SEMINOLE FL       1:29:23
   31   336 STEPHEN GORDON          48 SEBRING FL        1:30:37
   32   352 MIKE CHRISTMAN          49 CLEARWATER FL     1:31:51
   33   360 THOMAS MUELLER          49 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:32:15
   34   370 MIKE NEWFIELD           48 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:32:31
   35   373 DANA DEUPREE            45 PALM HARBOR FL    1:32:35
   36   378 STEPHAN ATHAN           45 TAMPA FL          1:32:44
   37   401 JOHN DERRICK            49 CLERMONT FL       1:34:19
   38   404 BOB QUINN               45 TAMPA FL          1:34:27
   39   448 JAMES DEVINO            45 SEMINOLE FL       1:37:08
   40   458 MICHAEL DUNN            47 LARGO FL          1:37:49
   41   493 JAMES RYDER             46 INDIAN SHORES FL  1:40:03
   42   510 GLENN LOCKWOOD          47 LARGO FL          1:41:43
   43   543 JAMES WASNESKI          46 COCOA BEACH FL    1:44:42
   44   567 DAVID AMLI              45                   1:49:15
   45   576 EDWARD EVANOUSKAS       49 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:50:03
.
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   225 ANNE PAGE               52 TIERRA VERDE FL   1:24:55
    2   284 SOFIA BEREZA            51 CLEARWATER FL     1:27:44
    3   369 CAROL JEAN VOSBURGH     54 TREASURE ISLAND F 1:32:30
    4   429 SUSAN KAINEG            53 SEMINOLE FL       1:35:41
    5   548 MARNEY KUNA             53 SARASOTA FL       1:45:18
    6   578 SUSAN LENNON            51 TAMPA FL          1:50:20
    7   581 PAT BRIGHTON            50 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:51:05
    8   624 KATHLEEN PATTON         53 SEMINOLE FL       2:05:43
    9   631 CAROL DISSINGER         53 LAKELAND FL       2:14:44
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1    64 BRUCE PAGE              53 SARASOTA FL       1:15:47
    2    80 ROLAND LAJOIE           51 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:16:25
    3   107 ANDREW WHITTINGTON      52 BRADENTON FL      1:17:54
    4   123 BILL DONAHUE            51 WEBSTER FL        1:19:12
    5   152 DOUGLAS WIGHT           51 ANNA MARIA FL     1:21:03
    6   181 HAROLD BRITT            52 PALMETTO FL       1:22:38
    7   247 STEVE KLEMAWESCH        51 SEMINOLE FL       1:25:40
    8   271 DENNIS CROW             53 NEW PORT RICHEY F 1:26:58
    9   303 TOM BELL                53 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:28:37
   10   316 BRAD FISHALOW           53 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:29:11
   11   322 DAN REYES               50 TAMPA FL          1:29:27
   12   332 DARRY JACKSON           52 SEMINOLE FL       1:30:27
   13   340 GREG KAPUTA             53 TAMPA FL          1:30:50
   14   355 BRIAN HARRINGTON        50 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:31:57
   15   374 JAMES SHEEHAN           50 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:32:38
   16   390 KIP VOSBURGH            53 TREASURE ISLAND F 1:33:02
   17   392 VANCE EADDY             52 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:33:19
   18   410 JAY ANDERSON            54 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:34:47
   19   423 BILL HENRY              53 TAMPA FL          1:35:30
   20   443 WILLIAM BEVIL           52 CLEARWATER FL     1:36:48
   21   449 JAMES LENNON            52 TAMPA FL          1:37:13
   22   479 JOHN TERAN              50 SARASOTA FL       1:38:49
   23   485 GEORGE GAGALIS          50 TAMPA FL          1:39:32
   24   527 JEFF TESTERMAN          51 TAMPA FL          1:43:31
   25   563 L. FRANCISCO ESPAILLAT  54 SEBRING FL        1:48:28
   26   575 MAX SHIMER              50 SEMINOLE FL       1:50:03
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   476 BOBBI LEHOULLIER        58 TAMPA FL          1:38:40
    2   593 SANDIE STAHR            57 MOUNT DORA FL     1:53:23
    3   601 MILLIE HAMILTON         56 REDINGTON BEACH F 1:55:51
    4   611 JOYCE NORIN             58 LONGBOAT KEY FL   1:58:58
    5   612 ANNE DOUGHERTY          58 LONGBOAT KEY FL   1:59:14
.
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1    75 JACK PYHEL              55 TIERRA VERDE FL   1:16:13 **
    2    98 MIKE MABRY              55 VALRICO FL        1:17:12
    3   108 AUBERT METAYER          56 NEW PORT RICHEY F 1:17:58
    4   264 GEORGE KOLP             55 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:26:26
    5   384 JERRY WILLERT           57 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:32:54
    6   405 THOMAS STEVENSON        55 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:34:27
    7   436 STEVE RUBIN             57 LUTZ FL           1:35:59
    8   474 WALTER DAVIN            58 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:38:40
    9   509 GEORGE STOVALL          55 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:41:42
   10   521 PAUL STRAUBIWGER, SR    55 TREASURE ISLAND F 1:43:05
   11   534 TOM ONEILL              59 VENICE FL         1:44:02
   12   540 PATRICK THOMAS          57 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:44:33
   13   549 THOMAS SINGLETARY       58 TAMPA FL          1:45:28
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   566 KATIE KNIGHT-PERRY      64 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:49:10
    2   634 SHIRLEY BASSETT         61 ST. PETERSBURG FL 2:24:27
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   124 DONALD ARDELL           61 TAMPA FL          1:19:13
    2   446 TONY HANDLER            60 TAMPA FL          1:36:53
    3   490 JOE CIMINO              63 TAMPA FL          1:39:55
    4   495 BOB TURCOTTE            64 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:40:25
    5   496 KEN LAURENCE            63 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:40:29
    6   513 MARTIN KRAUSS           63 WINTER PARK FL    1:42:26
    7   514 DICK RUZICKA            63 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:42:36
    8   616 RICK OWENS              61 CLEARWATER FL     2:01:16
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   595 SHIRLEY TAYLOR          67 LARGO FL          1:53:49
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   382 ROGER SCHURR            66 TAMPA FL          1:32:51
    2   599 RICHARD PEASE           65 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:55:19
    3   608 CHRIS BROWN             68 CLEARWATER FL     1:56:50
    4   620 BUZZ HOGE               66 ST. PETERSBURG FL 2:03:58
.
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   504 LARRY YOST              70 TREASURE ISLAND F 1:41:13
    2   545 MARV NORIN              73 LONGBOAT KEY FL   1:44:47
    3   615 RICHARD SIMPSON         71 ST. PETERSBURG FL 2:01:06
    4   618 JOHN MALLEY             73 ST. PETERSBURG FL 2:02:07
    5   635 JOHN REILLY             71 LARGO FL          2:25:07
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   621 JACKIE YOST             72 TREASURE ISLAND F 2:03:59
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   629 CHARLES LASLEY          78 BELLEAIR FL       2:10:53
.FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
.MALE AGE DIVISION:  80 - 84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   622 JAMES WARD              82 LARGO FL          2:04:36
.
.CLYDESDALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1    18 JOHN CANNON             39 TAMPA FL          1:10:42
    2    65 REECE HAETTICH          31 TAMPA FL          1:15:48
    3    72 KENNETH PAGE II         26 TAMPA FL          1:16:09
    4    88 LARRY GIDDENS           36 LAKELAND FL       1:16:48
    5    99 CARL MAY                32 TAMPA FL          1:17:14
    6   104 JESUS CRESPO-DIAZ       32 TAMPA FL          1:17:36
    7   130 TREY STARKEY            37 ODESSA FL         1:19:58
    8   137 MICHAEL PLANTE          37 PORT RICHEY FL    1:20:21
    9   145 ERIC MOCK               39 MAITLAND FL       1:20:41
   10   158 BRYAN HOSKINSON         37 SARASOTA FL       1:21:27
   11   202 CHIP WILLIAMS           36 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:23:59
   12   210 KURT OTT                36 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:24:27
   13   244 BRENT WATSON            37 TAMPA FL          1:25:33 **
   14   268 WILLIAM MUHLSTADT       35 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:26:47
   15   288 JONATHAN ROSS           37 WINDERMERE FL     1:27:51
   16   299 STEPHEN UPDEGRAFF       38 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:28:22
   17   319 DAVID ADAMS             33 TAMPA FL          1:29:19
   18   324 MARK BARNETT            36 RIVERVIEW FL      1:29:41
   19   338 MICHAEL EASH            36 DUNEDIN FL        1:30:46
   20   376 DANIEL DEVOL            29 CLEARWATER FL     1:32:42
   21   428 ERIC DELAND             30 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:35:40
   22   430 JEFFREY PAONESSA        38 GULFPORT FL       1:35:46
   23   442 THOMAS MOEN             33 LARGO FL          1:36:41
   24   465 PHILLIP MARTIN          29 TALLAHASSEE FL    1:38:17
   25   469 JAMES LIBERIO           37 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:38:29
   26   489 RUSSELL MARLOWE         37 NEW PORT RICHEY F 1:39:40
   27   535 JOHN JARRETT            36 LARGO FL          1:44:12
   28   574 SHANE CASON             28 PALM HARBOR FL    1:49:45
   29   588 SCOTT UNDERKOFFLER      37 TREASURE ISLAND F 1:52:09
   30   592 JOHN SHEEHAN            30 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:53:08
   31   607 ERIC PERKINS            34 LARGO FL          1:56:44
.
.CLYDESDALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   169 JOHN DOHERTY            45 SAFETY HARBOR FL  1:22:19
    2   187 KRIS GREENE             45 TAMPA FL          1:23:01
    3   190 THOMAS DAY              45 LAKELAND FL       1:23:18
    4   212 JOE DOCOBO              42 ODESSA FL         1:24:30
    5   217 RUTLAND BUSSEY          40 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:24:36
    6   229 CHARLES KUNATH          43 PALM HARBOR FL    1:25:10
    7   236 BOB SCOTT               40 CLERMONT FL       1:25:22
    8   239 BRUCE MACLEOD           47 TAMPA FL          1:25:31
    9   249 J BRYAN YOHO            46 OLDSMAR FL        1:25:52
   10   286 GREG GREEN              40 TAMPA FL          1:27:45
   11   312 BILL BLACK              44 WINTER PARK FL    1:29:00
   12   325 BELA MOLNAR             50 LARGO FL          1:29:47
   13   333 JOE PUSATERI            40 BRANDON FL        1:30:36
   14   389 CRAIG BATCHELOR         42 ST. PETE BEACH FL 1:33:02
   15   412 BILL NUSBICKEL          45 LARGO FL          1:34:50
   16   425 MARTY BALLENTINE        49 LARGO FL          1:35:36
   17   457 DAVE SCHOB              42 BRADENTON FL      1:37:40
   18   459 RICHARD MCAREE          40 PALM HARBOR FL    1:37:49
   19   491 PERRY ELLIE             47 LARGO FL          1:39:55
   20   492 THOMAS SMITH            52 NAPLES FL         1:39:58
   21   525 DOUGLAS BUTLER          51 NEW PORT RICHEY F 1:43:25
   22   538 RUSTY NISBET            40 TAMPA FL          1:44:28
   23   551 ERIC RODTS              46 DUNEDIN FL        1:45:46
   24   587 KEVIN THOMPSON          40 CLEARWATER FL     1:51:56
   25   589 JAMES KOWALSKI          52 DUNEDIN FL        1:52:36
.ATHENA AGE DIVISION:  15 - 39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   220 SUSAN PURYEAR           35 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:24:40
    2   308 STEPHANIE DOYAL         27 TAMPA FL          1:28:54
    3   350 LISA JAMISON            38 TAMPA FL          1:31:27
    4   371 CHERYL LAPHAM           38 SAFETY HARBOR FL  1:32:32
    5   487 AUDRA AMES              31 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:39:37
    6   494 JULIE RYCZEK            37 TREASURE ISLAND F 1:40:11
    7   529 CYNTHIA SUMMA           38 LUTZ FL           1:43:43
.ATHENA AGE DIVISION:  40 - 69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY           ST TIME    PN
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= ==
    1   349 SALLIE OLSTEIN          40 ST PETERSBURG FL  1:31:26
    2   477 DIANE KORMASH           53 SARASOTA FL       1:38:43
    3   564 TERRI HAWKINS           40 TAMPA FL          1:48:32
.
.FIRST TIME FEMALE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY               ST TIME
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1   372 CINDY HORROCKS          23 CLEARWATER FL         1:32:34
    2   426 BETH DOYLE              40 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:35:38
    3   472 WENDY GOSS              39 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:38:36
    4   481 JUSTITIA HADDAD         21 BRADENTON FL          1:39:06
    5   486 M JANICE CLIFTON        41 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:39:33
    6   488 ROBIN LEE               37 DUNEDIN FL            1:39:39
    7   552 MAYA WOLFE              28 TAMPA FL              1:45:47
    8   554 JANIE SCOTT             38 DUNEDIN FL            1:45:57
    9   561 LISSA DRYPOLCHER        24 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:47:48
   10   625 ERIN WRIGHT             24 LARGO FL              2:05:52
.FIRST TIME MALE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY               ST TIME
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    94 DAVID AVILA             18 CLEARWATER FL         1:16:54
    2   203 NATHAN JAYE             22 CLEARWATER FL         1:24:05
    3   214 MIKE GULNAC             25 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:24:31
    4   238 LANCE BROWN             28 TAMPA FL              1:25:28
    5   256 MIKE MARINO             31 KISSIMMEE FL          1:26:03
    6   261 SCOTT COOVER            31 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:26:13
    7   291 MATT MADDUX             29 TAMPA FL              1:27:57
    8   306 BRUCE HOLLAND           32 TAMPA FL              1:28:49
    9   377 DENNIS GRENEWICZ        28 DUNEDIN FL            1:32:44
   10   413 DAVID MORGAN            33 TAMPA FL              1:34:52
   11   420 RICHEY MATTHEWS         15 PALM HARBOR FL        1:35:19
   12   434 ANTHONY CLIFTON         31 ST PETERSBURG FL      1:35:58
   13   470 TODD NICHOLS            38 MADEIRA FL            1:38:31
   14   505 RICK DOWNS              34 INDIAN ROCKS FL       1:41:23
   15   558 BILL TIERNEY            38 TAMPA FL              1:47:29
   16   562 JOE MENARD              30 TAMPA FL              1:47:51
   17   569 LISA MCFADDEN           38 SEMINOLE FL           1:49:18
   18   571 DOUGLAS SLIGER          31 PINELLAS PARK FL      1:49:27
   19   572 GUY KEIRN               36 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:49:28
   20   573 RON WOLFE               28 TAMPA FL              1:49:44
   21   596 W. DUNLAP, JR           42 TAMPA FL              1:54:06
   22   600 KERRY KALMAN            38 LARGO FL              1:55:44
   23   626 JACOS BOLTON            20 LARGO FL              2:06:02
.PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED MALE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME LAST NAME    AG CITY               ST TIME
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1   361 MICHEL BOND             33 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:32:17

 


race directors shop for premium running gear my profile