Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/99/nh/Jun5_Ryebyt_set1.shtml

Rye by the Sea Duathlon

Rye, NH, June 5, 1999

[Agegroup Results | Team Results ]

Overall Individual Results

                             3RD ANNUAL RYE BY THE SEA
                                DUATHLON & ROAD RACE
June 5, 1999          5 RUN/10K RUN/DUATHLON (5K,18M BIKE,5K)           Rye, NH
Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES        (603)863-2537   racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                       INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON RESULTS
PLACE DIV DIV   NAME                    AG S CITY            ST RACE# 5K RUN  BIKE    5K RUN  TIME
===== === ===== ======================= == = =============== == ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
    1   1 M4549 BRUCE BUTTERWORTH       46 M HAMPTON         NH     1    1   18:42    1   43:21    1   17:31 1:19:34
    2   1 M3034 BILL REEVES             32 M DURHAM          NH   165    3   18:55    5   43:58    3   17:51 1:20:44
    3   1 M3539 MARK PITTS              37 M NORTH WOODSTOCK NH    87    6   19:27    2   43:27    4   18:07 1:21:01
    4   1 M2229 JERDI RICCIMUNN         23 M AMHERST         MA   190    2   18:42    8   44:51    2   17:42 1:21:15
    5   2 M3539 DONALD ALDEN            38 M LINCOLN         MA   137    4   19:16    3   43:34   14   19:23 1:22:13
    6   1 M1821 WILL RONCO              20 M LEXINGTON       MA   172    5   19:24    6   44:30   16   19:37 1:23:31
    7   1 M4044 TOM CROSS               40 M STRATHAM        NH     2   14   20:35    4   43:37   15   19:32 1:23:44
    8   2 M2229 THOMAS SABOTKA          26 M RUTLAND         VT    50   12   20:23   10   45:09    7   18:30 1:24:02
    9   3 M3539 DONALD DWIGHT           36 M MERRIMAC        MA     6    9   20:19   12   45:30    5   18:22 1:24:11
   10   2 M4549 WALTER RIDER            47 M NORTH HAMPTON   NH   144    7   19:49   14   45:37   11   19:11 1:24:37
   11   4 M3539 JIM MARCHESE            38 M ELIOT           ME    58    8   20:03   15   45:54   12   19:15 1:25:12
   12   3 M2229 JOHN SPINNEY            23 M WILLISTON       VT   184   10   20:19   13   45:30   17   19:39 1:25:28
   13   2 M1821 AUSTIN HARDY            20 M WELLS           ME    69   18   21:00    7   44:40   20   20:10 1:25:50
   14   5 M3539 MICHAEL BARD            39 M AGUSTA          ME     8   13   20:28    9   44:59   24   20:38 1:26:05
   15   4 M2229 JAY LADIEU              25 M BROOKLINE       MA   125   16   20:39   16   48:21    8   18:31 1:27:31
   16   5 M2229 JASON BIGONIA           22 M DOVER           NH   189   11   20:19   24   49:35    6   18:23 1:28:17
   17   3 M1821 EDWARD C MAHONEY        20 M DEERFIELD       NH   150   15   20:36   28   49:43    9   18:37 1:28:56
   18   6 M2229 DERCK STURGEON          29 M NATICK          MA   166   28   22:16   11   45:13   40   21:41 1:29:10
   19   2 M4044 DONALD WELSH            43 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   111   20   21:09   20   49:05   10   19:05 1:29:19
   20   3 M4044 BRUCE LANDER            40 M DOVER           NH   199   22   21:14   19   48:59   19   19:53 1:30:06
   21   2 M3034 MIDHAEL PAGE            33 M BEVERLY         MA    21   17   20:55   43   51:15   13   19:19 1:31:29
   22   6 M3539 EDWARD RHEAUME          36 M READING         MA   174   21   21:12   23   49:33   28   21:01 1:31:46
   23   3 M3034 PETER DIBIASO           33 M AMESBURY        MA   118   25   21:46   32   50:19   29   21:02 1:33:07
   24   1 F4044 SUZAN BALLMER           40 F NORTH WOODSTOCK NH    88   32   22:50   31   49:52   23   20:32 1:33:14
   25   3 M4549 DAVID ROSANIA           45 M DOVER           NH    71   35   23:04   21   49:14   27   20:59 1:33:17
   26   4 M3034 JIM KEANE               30 M PORTSMOUTH      NH    72   29   22:28   25   49:37   36   21:34 1:33:39
   27   5 M3034 LARRY BETTENCOURT       34 M PEABODY         MA   128   23   21:16   51   52:03   21   20:28 1:33:47
   28   1 M5054 ROBERT R HALL           53 M HUDSON          NH   114   24   21:16   53   52:11   22   20:28 1:33:55
   29   7 M3539 ROGER DUKE              39 M HAMPSTEAD       NH   192   19   21:08   48   51:45   30   21:12 1:34:05
   30   6 M3034 CHRIS KEMP              32 M KITTERY POINT   ME   133   39   23:19   27   49:39   33   21:21 1:34:19
   31   4 M4549 EDWARD F MAHONEY        45 M DEERFIELD       NH   151   30   22:34   42   51:10   26   20:57 1:34:41
   32   7 M2229 KENT WOSEPKA            29 M HAMILTON        MA   134   41   23:38   22   49:16   42   21:53 1:34:47
   33   7 M3034 GEORGE OAKES            34 M DOVER           NH    49   27   22:11   40   51:08   37   21:34 1:34:53
   34   8 M3539 CHIP GEISLER            38 M LONDONDERRY     NH   195                             39   21:38 1:34:54
   35   5 M4549 ALAN CRAIG              49 M WEARE           NH    62   47   24:09   18   48:57   49   22:38 1:35:44
   36   8 M3034 HANS KARDEL             30 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   120   40   23:25   29   49:45   56   22:51 1:36:01
   37   9 M3539 PAUL GAVIN              37 M NEW CASTLE      NH   181   26   21:46   65   53:12   31   21:15 1:36:13
   38   9 M3034 BRAD MEZQUITA           30 M BRENTWOOD       NH    84   43   23:42   41   51:08   34   21:26 1:36:16
   39   1 F3539 LORI BRADY              39 F UPTON           MA   208   50   24:27   17   48:40   61   23:15 1:36:22
   40  10 M3539 GEORGE HULL             35 M GEORGETOWN      MA   157   38   23:18   34   50:25   54   22:49 1:36:32
   41  10 M3034 TIMOTHY LASH            34 M ARLINGTON       MA   207   37   23:12   39   50:53   48   22:36 1:36:41
   42   8 M2229 MIKE MCNEILLY           29 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   153   36   23:08   72   53:44   18   19:51 1:36:43
   43  11 M3539 MARTIN BOLCHRZ          38 M WOLFEBORO       NH   187   52   24:31   46   51:39   50   22:40 1:38:50
   44  12 M3539 JEFF DAYTON             38 M STRATHAM        NH    64   62   25:05   36   50:35   66   23:28 1:39:08
   45  13 M3539 BILL FANDRICH           36 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   183                             25   20:41 1:39:38
   46   2 F3539 SANDY NOBLE             39 F KENNEBUNKPORT   ME   168   33   22:52   73   53:49   59   23:03 1:39:44
   47   4 M4044 JACK PANOPOULOS         41 M RYE             NH   200   31   22:49   83   55:32   35   21:33 1:39:54
   48   9 M2229 BEN APPLE               24 M BOSTON          MA   100   60   25:03   56   52:45   51   22:40 1:40:28
   49   5 M4044 DANIEL GLYNN            41 M WOLFEBORO       NH   113   48   24:09   78   54:46   38   21:36 1:40:31
   50   6 M4044 LUIS ZELEDON            40 M HAVERHILL       MA    44   53   24:35   69   53:38   47   22:34 1:40:47



                                                                      Page 2
                             3RD ANNUAL RYE BY THE SEA
                                DUATHLON & ROAD RACE
June 5, 1999          5 RUN/10K RUN/DUATHLON (5K,18M BIKE,5K)           Rye, NH
Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES        (603)863-2537   racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                       INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON RESULTS
PLACE DIV DIV   NAME                    AG S CITY            ST RACE# 5K RUN  BIKE    5K RUN  TIME
===== === ===== ======================= == = =============== == ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
   51   1 F3034 BRENDA SMITH            34 F MANCHESTER      NH    93   55   24:39   61   52:58   62   23:16 1:40:53
   52  14 M3539 SCOTT DEROUIN           36 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   161   46   24:07   68   53:30   63   23:17 1:40:54
   53   2 M5054 BRIAN GREENE            52 M DOVER           NH    11   34   23:03   88   55:58   43   22:03 1:41:04
   54  15 M3539 ERNIE FREDERICK         38 M PLAISTOW        NH   202   79   26:01   50   52:02   60   23:03 1:41:06
   55   2 F4044 DOMINIQUE WINEBAUM      41 F RYE             NH     9   67   25:33   63   53:10   57   22:56 1:41:39
   56   7 M4044 SAMUEL WINEBAUM         42 M RYE             NH    10   49   24:13   77   54:45   52   22:41 1:41:39
   57  10 M2229 AARON MILLER            24 M NASHUA          NH   173   86   26:10   35   50:32   96   25:03 1:41:45
   58  16 M3539 JAMES FURY II           39 M PORTSMOUTH      NH    63   94   26:35   44   51:21   72   23:55 1:41:51
   59  17 M3539 STEVEN GAUTHIER         36 M LOWELL          MA   196   63   25:24   26   49:38  124   26:49 1:41:51
   60   3 F3539 CARLA EMMONS            35 F CONCORD         NH    51   72   25:47   57   52:45   65   23:24 1:41:56
   61  11 M2229 CHRIS PATTON            27 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   159  115   27:25   59   52:50   41   21:42 1:41:57
   62   8 M4044 RALPH DUMKE             41 M EXETER          NH    36   70   25:41   49   51:53   83   24:24 1:41:58
   63  18 M3539 ROBERT MARTINEZ         35 M NHAMPTON        NH   140   44   23:59   74   54:03   74   23:59 1:42:01
   64  11 M3034 ROBERT VALDEZ           32 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   148   66   25:28   45   51:38   95   24:59 1:42:05
   65   1 F2229 KIMBERLY LYONS          29 F HAMPTON         NH   115  106   27:01   30   49:49  100   25:15 1:42:05
   66  12 M2229 STEVE SMITH             28 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   154   56   24:40   67   53:29   73   23:57 1:42:06
   67   3 F4044 SUZANN HERON            44 F AMHERST         MA    54   71   25:45   52   52:08   78   24:14 1:42:07
   68   1 M5559 BILL FERRARA            56 M MILFORD         MA   110   61   25:04   62   53:01   75   24:05 1:42:10
   69   2 F3034 LISA PAPPAS             30 F STRATHAM        NH   123  113   27:16   33   50:24   88   24:36 1:42:16
   70   3 M5054 DONALD CLOUTIER         50 M EXETER          NH    48   77   26:00   55   52:26   70   23:50 1:42:16
   71   4 M5054 BILL BENSON             50 M MANCHESTER      NH   107   58   24:49   70   53:38   79   24:16 1:42:43
   72  12 M3034 JEFF COOK               33 M PORTSMOUTH      NH    42   64   25:24   54   52:24   98   25:09 1:42:57
   73  13 M2229 STEVE BERGERON          29 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   177   74   25:51   58   52:49   90   24:39 1:43:19
   74   6 M4549 PETER HOPKINSON         46 M STRATHAM        NH   124   99   26:48   37   50:48  114   26:20 1:43:56
   75  14 M2229 CHRIS PERRY             26 M HAMPTON         NH    59  108   27:05   66   53:13   68   23:45 1:44:03
   76   9 M4044 JOHN MURRAY             42 M KITTERY         ME    98   95   26:43   38   50:51  118   26:39 1:44:13
   77   4 F3539 MAGGIE HANNA            35 F RYE             NH    20   73   25:50   86   55:45   53   22:44 1:44:19
   78  10 M4044 BRAD CHAPIN             43 M AYER            MA    14   57   24:43   75   54:12  104   25:35 1:44:30
   79   5 M5054 BILL LORENZ             51 M RICHMOND        VT    94  102   26:52   79   54:48   80   24:18 1:45:58
   80   3 F3034 SYBIL PECKHAM           33 F PORTSMOUTH      NH    15   84   26:08   87   55:49   76   24:05 1:46:02
   81  13 M3034 ERIC EVANS              33 M BOSTON          MA   214  117   27:34   60   52:57  105   25:39 1:46:10
   82   7 M4549 ROBERT CODY             47 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   129   80   26:03   84   55:32   91   24:39 1:46:14
   83  15 M2229 PATRICK GOSSELIN        28 M MANCHESTER      NH   191   45   24:00  110   59:49   45   22:27 1:46:16
   84  19 M3539 WILLIAM HORN            35 M BOSTON          MA    60   96   26:46   47   51:39  142   27:53 1:46:18
   85   4 F4044 ELIZABETH MOYLAN        42 F GREENLAND       NH   160                             85   24:30 1:46:20
   86  14 M3034 DAVID CASWELL           30 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   104   68   25:34  108   59:35   32   21:16 1:46:25
   87   2 M5559 DONALD DERBY            55 M NORTH HAMPTON   NH    18   54   24:38   96   57:35   82   24:21 1:46:34
   88  15 M3034 MARTIN POPPMEIER        30 M SOMERVILLE      MA   136   76   25:56   64   53:10  137   27:35 1:46:41
   89  11 M4044 RAY BOWER               44 M LEE             NH   158   51   24:27  111   59:51   46   22:30 1:46:48
   90   8 M4549 DOUGLAS EASTMAN         47 M EXETER          NH   175   65   25:25  102   58:27   58   23:02 1:46:54
   91  12 M4044 ALAN COUTURE            44 M FITCHBURG       MA   126   82   26:05  101   58:04   55   22:50 1:46:59
   92  13 M4044 JACK DAVIS              44 M YORK            ME    25   78   26:00   89   56:18   93   24:46 1:47:04
   93  16 M3034 ROBERT TOZIER           31 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   155   75   25:52   82   55:28  109   25:55 1:47:15
   94   4 F3034 MUELLER ANNELIESE       31 F                      714  112   27:14   76   54:44  103   25:33 1:47:31
   95   3 M5559 WAYNE EATON             58 M RYE             NH    47   97   26:47   90   56:27   87   24:34 1:47:48
   96  16 M2229 ERIC SCHENKER           25 M CAMBRIDGE       MA   197  109   27:07   71   53:39  130   27:06 1:47:52
   97  20 M3539 EUGENE LACROCE          38 M PORTSMOUTH      NH    41  101   26:50   98   57:48   89   24:37 1:49:15
   98   9 M4549 STEPHEN LUBER           46 M DURHAM          NH    12   83   26:05   97   57:42  107   25:46 1:49:33
   99  17 M2229 MATT COLE               27 M PORTSMOUTH      NH   182   98   26:47  105   58:51   77   24:13 1:49:51
  100   6 M5054 RICHARD IVERSEN         54 M LONDONDERRY     NH   167   87   26:12  104   58:39  101   25:27 1:50:18



                                                                      Page 3
                             3RD ANNUAL RYE BY THE SEA
                                DUATHLON & ROAD RACE
June 5, 1999          5 RUN/10K RUN/DUATHLON (5K,18M BIKE,5K)           Rye, NH
Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES        (603)863-2537   racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                       INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON RESULTS
PLACE DIV DIV   NAME                    AG S CITY            ST RACE# 5K RUN  BIKE    5K RUN  TIME
===== === ===== ======================= == = =============== == ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
  101  18 M2229 TOM TOMBARELLI          25 M NEW CASTLE      NH   162   42   23:38  120 1:00:56  106   25:45 1:50:19
  102   2 F2229 CLAIRE REILLY           25 F CAMBRIDGE       MA   205  119   27:43   81   54:59  140   27:42 1:50:24
  103  14 M4044 KEVIN STRUM             43 M PEABODY         MA    29   69   25:39  118 1:00:40   84   24:26 1:50:45
  104   7 M5054 GEORGE PIERCE           50 M PORTSMOUTH      NH    26   85   26:08  122 1:01:04   67   23:38 1:50:50
  105  15 M4044 JAMES NEWCOMER          40 M ELIOT           ME    67                             71   23:52 1:50:50
  106   1 F1417 SONDRA LIEDER           16 F STRATHAM        NH    13  111   27:11  100   57:53  113   26:15 1:51:19
  107   3 F2229 LORRAINE TOZIER         29 F PORTSMOUTH      NH   156  105   26:56  119 1:00:42   69   23:45 1:51:23
  108   5 F3034 KATRINA GOOD            34 F DOVER           NH   194  120   27:45   91   56:39  128   27:02 1:51:26
  109  21 M3539 GREGG MIKOLAITIES       38 M RYE             NH    81   90   26:21  107   59:24  108   25:46 1:51:31
  110   4 F2229 BETH MONGOVEN           24 F SOMERVILLE      MA   142  107   27:03   99   57:48  120   26:42 1:51:33
  111  19 M2229 KEVIN BEHEN             27 M DOVER           NH   147   81   26:03  128 1:02:21   64   23:19 1:51:43
  112   5 F3539 MAURA WINSTON           39 F SOUTH BOSTON    MA   119   89   26:14  123 1:01:10   81   24:20 1:51:44
  113  16 M4044 BRIAN BARRINGTON        40 M SOMERWORTH      NH   206   91   26:28  114 1:00:27   97   25:07 1:52:02
  114   5 F4044 CATHY STICKNEY          42 F PORTSMOUTH      NH   130  135   29:23   93   57:08  115   26:25 1:52:56
  115   5 F2229 COURTNEY STANDISH       24 F SOMERVILLE      MA   143  128   29:01   95   57:23  121   26:42 1:53:06
  116   6 F2229 REBECCA WAGERS          26 F KITTERY         ME   146  103   26:53  125 1:01:50   92   24:40 1:53:23
  117  20 M2229 DEREK ROLFE             28 M PORTSMOUTH      NH    45  122   27:52  112 1:00:03  102   25:30 1:53:25
  118   7 F2229 KRISTEN JOHNSON         24 F BOSTON          MA    99  144   30:00   94   57:10  117   26:34 1:53:44
  119  10 M4549 RICHARD MELANSON        47 M HAMPTON         NH   201   93   26:30  115 1:00:28  125   26:50 1:53:48
  120  11 M4549 DONALD BERGERON         45 M ASHLAND         NH    61                            122   26:42 1:54:36
  121  17 M4044 NICK LEIGHTON           42 M GEORGETOWN      MA   164  129   29:01  117 1:00:37   99   25:10 1:54:48
  122  21 M2229 DAN WIDLICKA            23 M NEWMARKET       NH   163   59   25:01  131 1:03:41  123   26:42 1:55:24
  123  22 M3539 MIKE RUSSO              35 M RYE             NH    76   88   26:12  139 1:04:44   94   24:52 1:55:48
  124   6 F3539 PAULA FIGELSKI          36 F MEDFORD         MA   176  126   28:39  109   59:37  138   27:35 1:55:51
  125   6 F4044 CAROL WELSH             42 F PORTSMOUTH      NH   112  125   28:35  116 1:00:31  126   26:56 1:56:02
  126   8 F2229 BRIDGET FLYNN           29 F GREENLAND       NH   108  110   27:07  138 1:04:43   86   24:31 1:56:21
  127   7 F4044 PATTY WATERMAN          43 F STRATHAM        NH   149  140   29:43   92   56:43  163   30:37 1:57:03
  128  22 M2229 KEVIN PAIGE             29 M MANCHESTER      NH   209  150   30:31   85   55:36  165   31:10 1:57:17
  129  23 M2229 SEAN WAGNER             28 M STRATHAM        NH    52  139   29:36   80   54:57  176   32:59 1:57:32
  130  24 M2229 SEAN CANAVAN            29 M SOUTH BOSTON    MA    34  104   26:54  156 1:08:32   44   22:20 1:57:46
  131   9 F2229 CATHERINE GAGNE         27 F CONCORD         NH    35  143   29:59  106   58:53  150   29:13 1:58:05
  132   7 F3539 KATHLEEN ALDRIDGE       37 F GILFORD         NH    74  100   26:48  133 1:03:49  139   27:41 1:58:18
  133  18 M4044 MICHAEL BAKER           42 M YORK            ME   101  123   27:54  121 1:01:00  151   29:33 1:58:27
  134  23 M3539 IAN CROMARTY            39 M MANCHESTER      NH   102  116   27:32  130 1:03:33  136   27:30 1:58:35
  135   8 F4044 JANE SEBRING            43 F WAYLAND         MA   203  134   29:22  129 1:03:17  111   26:10 1:58:49
  136  19 M4044 MIKE BROWN              41 M DANVERS         MA   210  131   29:16  127 1:02:16  145   28:11 1:59:43
  137  17 M3034 RANDY MASON             34 M SOUTH BOSTON    MA   198  159   32:13  113 1:00:03  141   27:49 2:00:05
  138   9 F4044 LISA SCHWARZ            41 F PORTSMOUTH      NH    70  157   31:42  126 1:01:50  134   27:18 2:00:50
  139  24 M3539 STEPHEN COLE            36 M RYE             NH    66  158   31:43  124 1:01:48  135   27:20 2:00:51
  140   8 F3539 WENDI SNIDER            39 F HUNTINGTON      CT    38  121   27:45  147 1:06:10  132   27:12 2:01:07
  141  10 F2229 KELLI HOLMES            27 F YORK            ME    37  141   29:44  137 1:04:35  129   27:05 2:01:24
  142  20 M4044 JOHN DAY                44 M PORTSMOUTH      NH    86  127   28:43  144 1:05:34  131   27:10 2:01:27
  143  11 F2229 TAMMY STRAIN            29 F GREENLAND       NH    55  163   32:36  103   58:34  167   31:36 2:02:46
  144  25 M3539 GEORGE LANTZ            35 M MANCHESTER      MA   138   92   26:28  160 1:09:45  133   27:17 2:03:30
  145   9 F3539 MARTY KENT              35 F PORTSMOUTH      NH    95  155   30:43  136 1:04:25  147   28:46 2:03:54
  146  25 M2229 TIM SAMA                26 M HAMPTON         NH    33  142   29:53  143 1:05:25  146   28:41 2:03:59
  147  12 F2229 BECKY FOWLER            25 F HAMPTON         NH    24  145   30:05  135 1:04:15  159   30:26 2:04:46
  148   6 F3034 LYNN WESTON             30 F GOFFSTOWN       NH   169  146   30:06  145 1:05:52  157   30:08 2:06:06
  149  12 M4549 RUSSELL LIEDER          49 M STRATHAM        NH    68  133   29:21  141 1:05:07  168   31:43 2:06:11
  150  13 F2229 STACY DUTCH             28 F MANCHESTER      NH    77  149   30:16  132 1:03:43  172   32:14 2:06:13



                                                                      Page 4
                             3RD ANNUAL RYE BY THE SEA
                                DUATHLON & ROAD RACE
June 5, 1999          5 RUN/10K RUN/DUATHLON (5K,18M BIKE,5K)           Rye, NH
Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES        (603)863-2537   racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                       INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON RESULTS
PLACE DIV DIV   NAME                    AG S CITY            ST RACE# 5K RUN  BIKE    5K RUN  TIME
===== === ===== ======================= == = =============== == ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
  151  10 F4044 MAUREEN HEDGES-OLSEN    44 F ELIOT           ME    57  118   27:37  166 1:12:10  127   26:58 2:06:45
  152  21 M4044 TOM KERANS              41 M ROCKPORT        MA   212  147   30:12  164 1:11:11  110   26:09 2:07:32
  153  22 M4044 MICHAEL WHOULEY         40 M DANVERS         MA   213  148   30:12  165 1:11:11  112   26:11 2:07:34
  154  18 M3034 BRIAN RODERICK          30 M PORTSMOUTH      NH    46  124   27:59  169 1:13:20  116   26:30 2:07:49
  155  14 F2229 TINELLE BUSTAM          22 F WEARE           NH   131  166   32:47  146 1:05:55  148   29:07 2:07:49
  156  19 M3034 DAVID CUGINI            34 M ESSEX           MA   106  136   29:25  161 1:10:25  143   28:03 2:07:53
  157  15 F2229 NADEANE LACROIX         26 F BARRINGTON      NH   152  165   32:46  142 1:05:24  156   30:03 2:08:13
  158   1 M1417 EVAN DERBY              15 M RYE             NH    19  162   32:34  134 1:04:02  170   31:59 2:08:35
  159   7 F3034 MARTHA LABBE            32 F DOVER           NH    97  161   32:23  149 1:06:35  158   30:15 2:09:13
  160  10 F3539 MELISSA WINSTON         37 F NORTH HAMPTON   NH   121  152   30:37  158 1:09:25  149   29:12 2:09:14
  161  11 F3539 GAIL SPADER             36 F SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   204  170   33:04  148 1:06:25  153   29:45 2:09:14
  162  13 M4549 CHRIS CROTTY            45 M PORTSMOUTH      NH    73  156   31:34  152 1:08:17  152   29:37 2:09:28
  163  23 M4044 RAY GAFFEY              43 M N HAMPTON       NH    90  154   30:41  162 1:10:38  144   28:09 2:09:28
  164  26 M3539 SCOTT F DONALDSON       35 M LAWRENCE        MA    85  164   32:45  150 1:06:45  164   30:46 2:10:16
  165   1 F4549 DIANE OUELLETTE         45 F GOFFSTOWN       NH   171  138   29:35  173 1:14:30  119   26:41 2:10:46
  166  12 F3539 KATHY STROUP            35 F LEE             NH   145  171   33:18  140 1:05:05  174   32:44 2:11:07
  167  13 F3539 JULIA PERTERSON         38 F YORK BEACH      ME    75  167   32:47  153 1:08:20  154   30:00 2:11:07
  168  27 M3539 JOANNE FRANCIS          39 M ELIOT           ME   109  168   32:47  154 1:08:20  155   30:00 2:11:07
  169  14 F3539 LYNN SANTOSUOSSO        38 F PORTSMOUTH      NH    96  160   32:15  159 1:09:36  160   30:26 2:12:17
  170   2 M1417 TIMOTHY ADAMOVAGE       14 M EXETER          NH   105  137   29:33  151 1:07:51  179   35:10 2:12:34
  171  16 F2229 KRISTEN KOMER           29 F BOSTON          MA    92  132   29:17  172 1:14:04  161   30:32 2:13:53
  172  14 M4549 ROBERT HOLLAND          49 M BEVERLY         MA   117  130   29:02  171 1:13:59  169   31:44 2:14:45
  173           RYAN MCMENIMEN               RYE             NH   215  114   27:17  163 1:11:08  180   37:44 2:16:09
  174  24 M4044 JOHN HOLLAND            44 M LONDONDERRY     NH   127  153   30:40  167 1:12:38  175   32:57 2:16:15
  175  17 F2229 LESLEY CARLSON          28 F STRATHAM        NH    31  173   34:14  155 1:08:31  178   33:35 2:16:20
  176   4 M5559 DENNIS HAGELE           55 M STRATHAM        NH    32  174   34:14  157 1:08:35  177   33:32 2:16:21
  177           TINA LEGERE                F HOOKSETT        NH   170  151   30:35  176 1:19:24  162   30:33 2:20:32
  178  20 M3034 JOSEPH N LEPERA         34 M SOMERVILLE      MA   139  169   33:01  174 1:16:20  166   31:15 2:20:36
  179   8 F3034 MARY RAIMONDO           31 F PORTSMOUTH      NH   179  175   36:32  168 1:12:49  173   32:41 2:22:02
  180  18 F2229 MELANIE SHEERIN         23 F RYE             NH   178  176   36:32  170 1:13:27  171   32:04 2:22:03
  181   9 F3034 ALISE HARFIELD          31 F ARLINGTON       MA    23  172   33:47  175 1:16:23  181   46:17 2:36:27