Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/99/co/Oct31_Hallow_set1.shtml

Halloween Hustle 5K

Denver, CO, October 31, 1999

Complete Results

   MALE 5K RUN OVERALL RESULTS  

1 1/10 ART SIEMERS 26 CO 15:52 5:07 698 2 2/10 MICHAEL BROUILLETTE 21 BOULDER CO 16:24 5:17 736 3 1/10 DERNER HUNER 18 LITTLETON CO 17:38 5:41 758 4 2/10 RYAN PATTERSON 17 LITTLETON CO 18:01 5:48 775 5 3/10 KURT DZAMAN 15 LITTLETON CO 18:12 5:52 683 6 1/21 JEFF BLIVEN 31 DENVER CO 18:13 5:52 4967 7 4/10 ERIC COULLER 16 CO 18:20 5:55 5844 8 3/10 DAN GABALSKI 28 GOLDEN CO 18:22 5:55 693 9 5/10 DAVID MAULER 18 LAKEWOOD CO 18:32 5:58 682 10 1/27 RICK MORRIS 42 CO 18:48 6:04 5280 11 1/12 JOHN HELM 54 DENVER CO 19:15 6:12 699 12 2/21 JERRY DAVIS 37 LITTLETON CO 19:37 6:19 680 13 3/21 TONY TYSON 39 DENVER CO 19:52 6:24 114 14 4/21 JAY ENGLE 34 CO 19:53 6:24 5762 15 2/12 NORM RUGGLES 50 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 19:59 6:26 695 16 2/27 KEVIN KIEHL 45 WESTMINSTER CO 20:00 6:27 5997 17 5/21 MIKE GORMLY 37 LONGMONT CO 20:04 6:28 697 18 3/27 NICHOLAS ACCARDI 42 AURORA CO 20:11 6:30 694 19 6/21 JIM LAMB 39 CO 20:23 6:34 5277 20 4/27 KEN SKELLY 45 EVERGREEN CO 20:28 6:36 5951 21 4/10 ALBERT JOSEPH 26 DENVER CO 20:35 6:38 2406 22 6/10 RYAN LAMB 15 CO 20:46 6:42 5278 23 7/21 MARK JACOBSON 39 CONIFER CO 20:49 6:43 738 24 3/12 LEO QUIRARTE 50 BORRMFIELD CO 21:04 6:47 734 25 5/27 JESSE TIJERINA 47 FT LUPTON CO 21:05 6:48 692 26 4/12 ARNIE WILLEMS 57 LARAMIE WY 21:14 6:51 700 27 6/27 GEORGE HUNTER 46 LITTLETON CO 21:34 6:57 759 28 8/21 DAVID TUTTLE 33 CO SPRINGS CO 21:42 7:00 2405 29 7/27 GARY LOWENTHAL 49 ALBUQUERQUE NM 21:42 7:00 769 30 9/21 GREG MORTON 34 LAKEWOOD CO 22:00 7:05 100 31 8/27 JAMES WOODS 44 LAKEWOOD CO 22:09 7:08 92 32 7/10 TERRY MCCOY 18 CO 22:16 7:11 5199 33 8/10 ALBERT MONTOYA 14 WESTMINSTER CO 22:17 7:11 2408 34 9/27 LEO RUBIO 46 DENVER CO 22:21 7:12 77 35 10/27 WILLIAM ECKLEY 49 FRANKTOWN CO 22:27 7:14 696 36 9/10 ALEX MONTOYA 14 WESTMINSTER CO 22:27 7:14 2409 37 5/10 KYLE VOGLER 29 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 22:30 7:15 1478 38 10/21 FRANKIE HARRISON 31 DENVER CO 22:36 7:17 749 39 6/10 JEFFREY POWELL 28 BOULDER CO 22:42 7:19 597 40 11/21 TIM KENNEDY 34 AURORA CO 22:47 7:20 1495 41 12/21 JAMES CACARI 37 DENVER CO 23:04 7:26 1480 42 11/27 BOB HOWARD 45 WESTMINSTER CO 23:29 7:34 105 43 12/27 ROBERT GOODYEAR 47 LITTLETON CO 23:31 7:35 82 44 13/27 DOUGLAS SCHREPEL 40 COLO SPGS CO 23:32 7:35 598 45 1/7 KEITH BIRLSON 12 CO 23:33 7:35 5195 46 14/27 BOB HOREJS 44 ENGLEWOOD CO 23:52 7:41 4939 47 7/10 KEVIN LAMBERT 27 DENVER CO 24:30 7:54 3988 48 5/12 GREG SIDES 53 AURORA CO 24:37 7:56 979 49 8/10 JASON DUNKIE 27 CO 24:43 7:58 5144 50 13/21 GREG CAMPBELL 37 LAKEWOOD CO 25:00 8:03 1499 51 15/27 DAVE QUINLIVER 49 CO 25:07 8:06 4968 52 14/21 TARZAN BLUEBACK 37 DENVER CO 25:16 8:08 1494 53 6/12 WAYNE DUNKEY 51 CO 25:18 8:09 5145 54 16/27 GREG CARINAS 47 DENVER CO 25:24 8:11 1488 55 10/10 DANIEL KONOPKAY 16 DENVER CO 25:25 8:11 113 56 17/27 DAVID ABEYTA 46 COMMERCE CITY CO 25:40 8:16 84 57 18/27 DAVID BALLARD 47 CO 25:55 8:21 5952 58 2/7 ADAM HUNTER 10 LITTLETON CO 26:10 8:26 757 59 1/5 JACK PRIDDY 68 DENVER CO 26:21 8:29 3926 60 15/21 MIKE GALLAGER 38 LITTLETON CO 26:27 8:31 1483 61 7/12 DICK TALLEY 53 LITTLETON CO 26:33 8:33 666 62 19/27 RICHARD KING 41 LOVELAND CO 26:52 8:39 591 63 16/21 TONY BULLOCK 34 AURORA CO 27:07 8:44 3945 64 17/21 STEVE CLAY 33 AURORA CO 27:08 8:44 5864 65 3/7 SHAWN BUCZEK 11 CO 27:23 8:49 5142 66 18/21 DOUG BAILEY 31 DENVER CO 27:26 8:50 5978 67 4/7 NATE ARYK 11 ARVADA CO 28:10 9:04 687 68 2/5 LARRY KATZENMEYER 61 LITTLETON CO 28:25 9:09 3965 69 20/27 FARRAL FLIEDER 41 COLO SPGS CO 28:35 9:12 3881 70 5/7 TYLER HOREJS 12 ENGLEWOOD CO 29:07 9:23 4940 71 9/10 JOHN SIMON MARQUEZ 26 CO 29:10 9:24 5296 72 8/12 MIKE SMITH 51 CO 29:12 9:24 5269 73 9/12 RICHARD MORSE 50 LITTLETON CO 29:20 9:27 4949 74 10/10 DARIN DILLARD 27 DENVER CO 29:26 9:29 761 75 21/27 MIKE VALENTIA 46 LITTLETON CO 29:45 9:35 5853 76 22/27 ROY COHEN 48 DENVER CO 29:56 9:39 5968 77 19/21 KEN TAKAHASHI 30 DENVER CO 30:37 9:52 115 78 10/12 RICHARD CRABB 59 EVERGREEN CO 30:41 9:53 558 79 23/27 ROSS KINNEY 41 AURORA CO 30:44 9:54 3993 80 3/5 GEORGE MEYER 63 GOLDEN CO 31:12 10:03 5941 81 20/21 STEVE JONES 32 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 31:35 10:10 975 82 21/21 SCOTT BEADSHAW 30 WESTMINSTER CO 32:19 10:25 774 83 24/27 RICK JACOBSON 46 WESTMINSTER CO 32:49 10:34 5865 84 1/3 EARL TURNER 75 DENVER CO 33:22 10:45 3992 85 4/5 PHIL MATTHEWS 62 CO 33:54 10:55 5846 86 11/12 JERRY YORK 50 PARKER CO 34:20 11:04 5848 87 5/5 JACK SHEFF 61 CO 34:50 11:13 5196 88 25/27 STANLEY JOHN 45 LAKEWOOD CO 34:54 11:14 3979 89 12/12 JIM BRONSTINE 57 AURORA CO 35:33 11:27 3927 90 6/7 DANIEL DILIZIA 11 ARVADA CO 37:22 12:02 5940 91 26/27 STEPHEN MELVIN 42 AURORA CO 37:32 12:05 5866 92 1/1 PAUL COOKE 99 AURORA CO 37:33 12:06 3990 93 2/3 LEN MAZZI 77 LITTLETON CO 38:40 12:27 551 94 27/27 STEVE MUNIZ 49 THORNTON CO 41:50 13:28 5979 95 7/7 ZACH LAWRENCE 9 ARVADA CO 43:49 14:07 15 96 3/3 JIM HEIDEN 77 CO 43:58 14:10 3957

FEMALE 5K RUN OVERALL RESULTS

1 1/31 NOREEN SHEA 37 LITTLETON CO 17:30 5:38 111 2 1/26 DEBBY DAVIES 26 IDAHO SPRINGS CO 18:23 5:56 688 3 2/31 DEANA CASE 38 LITTLETON CO 18:59 6:07 681 4 2/26 HEATHER HOWARD 22 WESTMINSTER CO 19:10 6:11 106 5 3/26 GWEN ERFFMEYER 25 DENVER CO 20:47 6:42 3991 6 1/35 JAN KIEHL 45 WESTMINSTER CO 21:20 6:52 5998 7 2/35 KAREN SKELLY 43 EVERGREEN CO 21:53 7:03 5950 8 3/31 MICHELLE HANCOCK 31 LAKEWOOD CO 22:13 7:10 1486 9 3/35 SUE MCDONALD 48 DENVER CO 22:29 7:15 2407 10 4/31 DIANE VERTOVEL 39 DENVER CO 22:31 7:15 4970 11 1/5 GINGER YOUNG 15 AURORA CO 23:04 7:26 110 12 4/35 JANET DOYLE 45 EVERGREEN CO 23:05 7:26 974 13 RONOLDA GOODNEA 99 EDGEWATER CO 23:14 7:29 5930 14 5/35 FRANK WILLY 43 ENGLEWOOD CO 23:23 7:32 590 15 2/5 BETH VAN VURST 18 BOULDER CO 23:46 7:39 574 16 5/31 TAMMY SHIELDS 30 DENVER CO 23:48 7:40 76 17 6/35 GLORIA HOFFER 41 NORTHGLENN CO 23:50 7:41 4965 18 4/26 STEPHANIE HENSON 24 LAKEWOOD CO 23:53 7:42 3989 19 6/31 ROBIN MEYHEW 35 DENVER CO 24:00 7:44 589 20 5/26 MARY WALLKER 24 DENVER CO 24:03 7:45 80 21 7/31 PATTI TISDELL 34 LAKEWOOD CO 24:22 7:51 101 22 6/26 SHANNON ELLIOTT 24 DENVER CO 24:32 7:54 565 23 7/26 TIFFANY TALLEY 23 BOULDER CO 24:39 7:57 673 24 7/35 LUCY BIEHER 42 CO 24:40 7:57 5295 25 8/35 JILL HANSON 43 THORNTON CO 24:42 7:57 685 26 8/26 SHANNON LYSAUGHT 27 KANSAS CITY MO 24:59 8:03 99 27 8/31 LISA SIDERS 38 DENVER CO 25:06 8:05 4931 28 9/31 TRACY BRAINARD 36 LITTLETON CO 25:18 8:09 735 29 9/35 LYNN KNIGHT 42 LITTLETON CO 25:19 8:09 1490 30 3/5 KORIN SHRUN 18 CO 25:32 8:14 5279 31 9/26 MARY MCDONALD 24 DENVER CO 25:51 8:20 3946 32 10/35 DEBRA TINKO 40 MI 25:53 8:20 1489 33 1/5 ASHLEY HANCOCK 11 LAKEWOOD CO 26:04 8:24 1485 34 11/35 KIM HARTWIG 43 ENGLEWOOD CO 26:10 8:26 4966 35 1/14 CROWNANCY 50 DENVER CO 26:10 8:26 588 36 4/5 MEGAN BACZEK 15 CO 26:14 8:27 5143 37 5/5 EMILY CROOT 15 CO 26:19 8:29 5197 38 10/31 CATHERINE LAWLER 32 DENVER CO 26:36 8:34 4897 39 11/31 JENNIFER BRUNKE 36 CO 26:46 8:37 5288 40 12/31 BERRI COCKRELL 32 DENVER CO 26:48 8:38 742 41 12/35 MARCY BOGNER 43 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 26:50 8:39 4899 42 2/14 WANDA WILLEMS 55 LARAMIE WY 26:51 8:39 733 43 10/26 AMY LEWIN 24 LITTLETON CO 26:54 8:40 575 44 13/35 PAM SHIELDS 40 PARKER CO 26:57 8:41 1487 45 14/35 DEBBY REED 47 CO 26:59 8:42 5781 46 15/35 TINA LOEWENTHAL 46 ALBUQUERQUE NM 27:04 8:43 770 47 11/26 LONDON KROEN 26 CO 27:13 8:46 5140 48 12/26 CHANNA BABYAR 27 DENVER CO 27:25 8:50 5975 49 13/31 HILARY YOUNG 34 AURORA CO 27:43 8:56 109 50 13/26 MEGAN DUNKLE 22 CO 27:50 8:58 5146 51 14/26 MELINE MARQUEZ 26 CO 28:05 9:03 5297 52 16/35 CARMEN WEST 48 AURORA CO 28:13 9:05 5993 53 3/14 MELODYE TUREK 54 DENVER CO 28:15 9:06 107 54 15/26 AMY PREUSS 24 AURORA CO 28:17 9:07 5862 55 14/31 LISA FARRIS 36 EDGEWATER CO 28:23 9:09 5929 56 17/35 JUDY PEREZ 43 PARKER CO 28:28 9:10 5847 57 15/31 SUSAN O'DELL 36 LITTLETON CO 28:38 9:13 1498 58 16/31 SUSAN SCHELL 35 LITTLETON CO 28:39 9:14 1497 59 17/31 SHEILA LYONS 39 AURORA CO 29:00 9:21 5863 60 16/26 JENNIFER OBRAND 24 DENVER CO 29:00 9:21 3958 61 17/26 COLLEEN NORI 23 AURORA CO 29:01 9:21 3930 62 18/26 ANDREA CUTHBERSTON 28 DENVER CO 29:25 9:29 762 63 18/31 ATIEH HELTIN 30 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 29:30 9:30 976 64 18/35 JANE BUCZEC 44 CO 29:32 9:31 5141 65 19/35 KATHY STAHL 45 LITTLETON CO 29:43 9:34 4896 66 4/14 SONDRA TALLEY 52 LITTLETON CO 29:45 9:35 648 67 5/14 CAROL BLAIR 50 CO 29:48 9:36 5281 68 20/35 CINDY DAVIS 45 GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 29:52 9:37 737 69 19/31 TAI BELDOCK 35 DENVER CO 29:54 9:38 3929 70 6/14 CHERYL BOROWITZ 59 CO 30:11 9:43 5842 71 19/26 JULIE LANDRY 29 DENVER CO 30:15 9:45 81 72 20/31 DEBORAH CRABB 32 LITTLETON CO 30:39 9:52 566 73 21/31 KRISTI JACKSON 34 DENVER CO 30:42 9:53 538 74 2/5 HANNAH DENNINGTON 11 ARVADA CO 30:45 9:54 83 75 20/26 KATHRYN TOLLAKSEN 27 DENVER CO 30:47 9:55 4963 76 21/35 BETSY COCHRAN 44 DENVER CO 31:00 9:59 4933 77 21/26 CYNTHIA ROTHENBERGER 24 CO 31:03 10:00 1477 78 22/31 MICHELLE TRUE 34 DENVER CO 31:05 10:01 773 79 22/35 SUE RHODES 46 CO 31:25 10:07 1500 80 23/31 STACEY CACARI 37 DENVER CO 31:33 10:10 1481 81 23/35 JOANNE MALISANI 40 DENVER CO 31:34 10:10 4934 82 7/14 PEGGY SCHROEDER 55 MONUMENT CO 31:40 10:12 763 83 22/26 KRISTA HUMMER 24 AURORA CO 32:07 10:21 5861 84 8/14 BONNIE PARKER 57 ENGLEWOOD CO 32:09 10:21 3956 85 23/26 CLARE GAUDETTE 29 DENVER CO 32:20 10:25 102 86 3/5 TIFFANY HOREJS 12 ENGLEWOOD CO 32:30 10:28 4941 87 24/35 MARIANNE FARRELL 46 AURORA CO 33:03 10:39 1482 88 24/26 TARA VOGLER 27 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 33:12 10:42 1479 89 25/35 DIANE KULESA 43 CO 33:20 10:44 6280 90 9/14 KATHY WEYDERT 53 LAKEWOOD CO 33:30 10:47 85 91 24/31 CYNTHIA BOYD 38 BROOMFIELD CO 33:40 10:51 1484 92 26/35 KAREN HOREJS 44 ENGLEWOOD CO 33:46 10:53 4938 93 27/35 KIM SHENFELD 41 DENVER CO 33:52 10:55 3959 94 28/35 JANICE MORSE 49 LITTLETON CO 33:59 10:57 4956 95 29/35 LISA ABRAMS 43 DENVER CO 34:06 10:59 4936 96 4/5 KRISTIN KELLOG 10 WESTMINSTER CO 34:18 11:03 5939 97 30/35 LAURIE DANNHEY 40 DENVER CO 34:31 11:07 112 98 31/35 NANETTE MORI 42 CO 35:09 11:19 5845 99 25/31 PAULA SUNCAN 35 CO 35:10 11:20 5198 100 26/31 PATTI REYES 32 DLIION CO 35:11 11:20 691 101 25/26 BECKY SCHMITZ 24 KEYSTONE CO 35:12 11:20 690 102 27/31 KINBERLY THOMAU 35 CO 35:12 11:20 5843 103 28/31 DENISE SMITH 34 LITTLETON CO 35:14 11:21 3953 104 32/35 JOANNA MONTOYA 47 WESTMINSTER CO 35:16 11:22 2410 105 10/14 JERRI PALMER 53 GOLDEN CO 36:33 11:46 977 106 29/31 DEBBIE DUNKER 31 DENVER CO 36:56 11:54 978 107 1/1 LUCILLE WALDEN 70 AURORA CO 37:06 11:57 4930 108 30/31 BETTY SCHLOTTERBECK 36 WESTMINSTER CO 37:13 11:59 5938 109 26/26 MARY BETH YOUNG 25 ARVADA CO 37:23 12:02 689 110 11/14 MARSHA ALLEN 56 BROOMFIELD CO 37:38 12:07 640 111 12/14 LYNN FLEKAL 55 BROOMFIELD CO 37:43 12:09 600 112 33/35 MEG GALLAGHER 47 BROOMFIELD CO 37:52 12:12 3928 113 13/14 LESLIE WOODS 53 CO 38:29 12:24 3960 114 34/35 CHANDRA WORSHAM 43 AURORA CO 40:42 13:06 3972 115 14/14 BONNIE DOUGLAS 59 LITTLETON CO 41:19 13:18 686 116 5/5 ELENA HARMAN 12 DENVER CO 42:19 13:38 750 117 35/35 NEA BROWN 43 DENVER CO 42:20 13:38 756 118 31/31 DEBBIE BURRY 37 ARVADA CO 43:50 14:07 14

Age Group Results

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 1 KEITH BIRLSON 12 CO 23:33 7:35 5195 2 ADAM HUNTER 10 CO 26:10 8:26 757 3 SHAWN BUCZEK 11 CO 27:23 8:49 5142 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 1 ASHLEY HANCOCK 11 CO 26:04 8:24 1485 2 HANNAH DENNINGTON 11 CO 30:45 9:54 83 3 TIFFANY HOREJS 12 CO 32:30 10:28 4941 MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19 1 DERNER HUNER 18 CO 17:38 5:41 758 2 RYAN PATTERSON 17 CO 18:01 5:48 775 3 KURT DZAMAN 15 CO 18:12 5:52 683 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19 1 GINGER YOUNG 15 CO 23:04 7:26 110 2 BETH VAN VURST 18 BOULDER CO 23:46 7:39 574 3 KORIN SHRUN 18 CO 25:32 8:14 5279 MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 1 ART SIEMERS 26 CO 15:52 5:07 698 2 MICHAEL BROUILLETTE 21 CO 16:24 5:17 736 3 DAN GABALSKI 28 CO 18:22 5:55 693 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 1 DEBBY DAVIES 26 CO 18:23 5:56 688 2 HEATHER HOWARD 22 CO 19:10 6:11 106 3 GWEN ERFFMEYER 25 DENVER CO 20:47 6:42 3991 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 1 JEFF BLIVEN 31 CO 18:13 5:52 4967 2 JERRY DAVIS 37 CO 19:37 6:19 680 3 TONY TYSON 39 CO 19:52 6:24 114 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 1 NOREEN SHEA 37 CO 17:30 5:38 111 2 DEANA CASE 38 CO 18:59 6:07 681 3 MICHELLE HANCOCK 31 CO 22:13 7:10 1486 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 1 RICK MORRIS 42 CO 18:48 6:04 5280 2 KEVIN KIEHL 45 WESTMINSTER CO 20:00 6:27 5997 3 NICHOLAS ACCARDI 42 CO 20:11 6:30 694 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 1 JAN KIEHL 45 WESTMINSTER CO 21:20 6:52 5998 2 KAREN SKELLY 43 CO 21:53 7:03 5950 3 SUE MCDONALD 48 CO 22:29 7:15 2407 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 1 JOHN HELM 54 CO 19:15 6:12 699 2 NORM RUGGLES 50 CO 19:59 6:26 695 3 LEO QUIRARTE 50 CO 21:04 6:47 734 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 1 CROWNANCY 50 DENVER CO 26:10 8:26 588 2 WANDA WILLEMS 55 CO 26:51 8:39 733 3 MELODYE TUREK 54 CO 28:15 9:06 107 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 JACK PRIDDY 68 DENVER CO 26:21 8:29 3926 2 LARRY KATZENMEYER 61 LITTLETON CO 28:25 9:09 3965 3 GEORGE MEYER 63 CO 31:12 10:03 5941 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 1 EARL TURNER 75 DENVER CO 33:22 10:45 3992 2 LEN MAZZI 77 LITTLETON CO 38:40 12:27 551 3 JIM HEIDEN 77 CO 43:58 14:10 3957 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 1 LUCILLE WALDEN 70 CO 37:06 11:57 4930 FEMALE WALKER 5K OVERALL AWARDS

1 LORI RUPOLI 48 CO 29:33 9:31 1475 2 KATHLEEN HEYMANS 44 CO 36:17 11:41 5854 3 KAREN STEPHENS 39 CO 39:30 12:43 7 4 TAMARA CULP 46 CO 40:58 13:12 5270 5 GWEN NICKS 59 DENVER CO 41:40 13:25 3954 MALE WALKER 5K OVERALL AWARDS

1 SCOTT RICHARDS 49 CO 26:45 8:37 741 2 JAMES TWARK 52 CO 32:26 10:27 1476 3 CHARLES BLOSTEN 52 CO 35:28 11:25 1491 4 JIM DEBELL 65 CO 35:47 11:32 760 5 LEW HUTCH 62 CO 42:06 13:34 2404

MALE 5K WALK OVERALL RESULTS

1 1/2 SCOTT RICHARDS 49 CO 26:45 8:37 741 2 1/4 JAMES TWARK 52 CO 32:26 10:27 1476 3 2/4 CHARLES BLOSTEN 52 CO 35:28 11:25 1491 4 1/2 JIM DEBELL 65 CO 35:47 11:32 760 5 2/2 LEW HUTCH 62 CO 42:06 13:34 2404 6 3/4 JOHN ARNOLD 54 CO 42:39 13:44 740 7 2/2 JIM ARCHULETA 47 CO 51:10 16:29 103 8 1/1 ADRIAN HOUK 8 CO 51:12 16:29 104 9 4/4 WADE YENOWINE 53 CO 51:32 16:36 973

FEMALE 5K WALK OVERALL RESULTS

1 1/7 LORI RUPOLI 48 CO 29:33 9:31 1475 2 2/7 KATHLEEN HEYMANS 44 CO 36:17 11:41 5854 3 1/3 KAREN STEPHENS 39 CO 39:30 12:43 7 4 3/7 TAMARA CULP 46 CO 40:58 13:12 5270 5 1/8 GWEN NICKS 59 DENVER CO 41:40 13:25 3954 6 2/8 MARGIE SHEAHAN 57 LOVELAND CO 42:31 13:42 4929 7 3/8 RAYE ARNOLD 50 CO 42:37 13:44 739 8 4/7 PATSY GLEASON 46 CO 42:49 13:47 771 9 4/8 STORM ROGERS 52 CO 42:50 13:48 1496 10 5/8 MARY WITTNER 55 LAKEWOOD CO 43:07 13:53 4900 11 5/7 LAURA BLOYD 42 CO 43:08 13:53 1493 12 2/3 ROSANN WUNSEN 35 CO 43:08 13:53 1492 13 6/7 MAUREEN BURNETT 41 WESTMINSTER CO 43:13 13:55 5995 14 3/3 JENNIFER NEWTON 39 CO 43:24 13:59 4942 15 6/8 MOLLY CASTLEBERRY 52 DENVER CO 43:28 14:00 5991 16 7/8 LEAH SCHLOTTERBECK 59 CO 46:26 14:57 5937 17 7/7 CAROL SELMAN 47 CO 50:11 16:10 4932 18 8/8 KAYE DAILEY 52 LOUISVILLE CO 50:13 16:10 587