Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/98/ma/slat1122.htm

18th Slattery's Turkey Trot 5M

Fitchburg, MA

November 22, 1998

Results courtesy of the Central Mass Striders.
Race Story \\ Photos

1      23:42  4:44     1176    1 M    24  DARIN SHEARER         HAMILTON MA         CMS       C1
2      24:10  4:50     1024    1 M    33  ERIC MORSE            MONTPELIER VT       CMS       D1
3      24:17  4:51     1269    2 M    23  NEVILLE DEVEY         PROVIDENCE RI       BAA       C1
4      24:32  4:54     1100    3 M    22  TIM MCCORMICK         TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    C1
5      25:00  5:00     1202    2 M    32  CRAIG GEMMELL         GROTON MA           CMS       D1
6      25:04  5:01     1171    4 M    24  TIMOTHY BOILARD       PRINCETON MA        CMS       C1
7      25:10  5:02     1155    3 M    32  SCOTT CLARK           GILMARTIN NH        CMS       D1
8      25:31  5:06     1255    4 M    38  NIVALDO FILHO         CAMBRIDGE MA        WW        D1
9      25:40  5:08       44    5 M    23  AARON FLAMINO         FITCHBURG MA        NMC/CM    C1
10     25:43  5:09     1297    5 M    39  LARRY SAYERS          BELLOWS FALLS VT    CMS       D1
11     25:45  5:09     1002    6 M    23  ANDY BENGTSON         KEENE NH            CMS       C1
12     25:47  5:09     1191    1 M    44  GEARY DANIELS         DUDLEY MA           CMS       E1
13     25:54  5:11     1001    2 M    40  TIM ENO               BELLOW FALLS VT     CMS       E1
14     26:32  5:18     1240    1 F    37  LYNN DENINNO          WINCHESTER MA       (unat)    D2
15     26:50  5:22     1205    3 M    42  TIM BLOUIN            TEMPLETON MA        GLRR      E1
16     27:28  5:30      589    1 M    16  MIKE KILLAM           GROTON MA           (unat)    B1
17     27:28  5:30     1208    4 M    43  RICHARD OVIAN         WORCESTER MA        CMS       E1
18     27:31  5:30     1000    1 M    50  JERRY LEARNED         HOPKINGTON MA       CMS       F1
19     27:32  5:30      999    2 F    34  MIMI CORCORAN         MENDON MA           CMS       D2
20     27:36  5:31     1310    6 M    34  TODD HENRY            BROOKLINE MA        BAA       D1
21     27:39  5:32     1222    7 M    23  JOSHUA CURTIS         SHREWSBURY MA       RWU       C1
22     27:41  5:32     1211    1 F    25  SARAH SCHWALD         WARWICK RI          (unat)    C2
23     27:44  5:33     1331    7 M    34  DAVID LAVALLEE        MILTON MA           (unat)    D1
24     27:47  5:33     1158    8 M    38  JIM FALLON            NEWTON MA           (unat)    D1
25     27:50  5:34     1083    2 M    16  ANDREW BENTLEY        FITCHBURG MA        OHS       B1
26     27:55  5:35     1226    8 M    23  SHAWN BREAULT         ATHOL MA            (unat)    C1
27     27:57  5:35      593    9 M    25  BRYAN BROWN           SPRINGFIELD MA      (unat)    C1
28     27:59  5:36      883    3 M    17  MATTHEW VOGEL         BOXBORO MA          ABRHS     B1
29     28:02  5:36      568   10 M    28  PATRICK SCOTT         WEARE NH            (unat)    C1
30     28:06  5:37      574    9 M    35  JOHN KELLEY           ORANGE MA           CMS       D1
31     28:13  5:39       76    4 M    16  RYAN BOURQUE          FITCHBURG MA        FHSXC     B1
32     28:16  5:39     1177   10 M    33  PETER LURIE           CAMBRIDGE MA        CSU       D1
33     28:18  5:40      496    1 M    13  DANIEL SULLIVAN       STERLING MA         CMS       A1
34     28:19  5:40      746    1 F    42  MARY LAMMI            SPENCER MA          CMS       E2
35     28:20  5:40      164    5 M    41  MARK FONTAINE         LEOMINSTER MA       NMC       E1
36     28:27  5:41     1225   11 M    29  BRAD FORS             LEOMINSTER MA       CMS       C1
37     28:29  5:42     1183   12 M    27  DUSTIN BAKER          S BOSTON MA         CSU       C1
38     28:34  5:43       82    2 M    50  MARK WIGLER           HUBBARDSTON MA      CMS/NM    F1
39     28:40  5:44     1271   11 M    30  NICHAEL COLLINS       GROTON MA           SRR       D1
40     28:41  5:44     1216    5 M    16  JUSTIN WILLIAMS       GROTON MA           (unat)    B1
41     28:43  5:45      898    6 M    16  JONATHAN HEBERT       LEOMINSTER MA       CMS       B1
42     28:45  5:45     1073    7 M    16  CHRIS JACKSON         PAXTON MA           WRHS      B1
43     28:46  5:45      501    6 M    45  JOHN LEE              HARVARD MA          (unat)    E1
44     28:54  5:47     1304    3 F    31  MEGHAN MORA           BOSTON MA           (unat)    D2
45     28:56  5:47      695    7 M    46  CHARLES SALMOND       FITCHBURG MA        NMC/CM    E1
46     28:59  5:48     1272   12 M    37  SEAN LANDERS          SHIRLEY MA          SRR       D1
47     29:00  5:48     1295   13 M    24  ANTHONY DEMAIO        BROOKLINE MA        BAA       C1
48     29:05  5:49      147   13 M    36  STEVEN PENNEY         GARDNER MA          NMC       D1
49     29:08  5:50     1184    8 M    16  MARIO FRAIOLI         AUBURN MA           (unat)    B1
50     29:10  5:50     1135   14 M    22  MIKE BAKER            DENNIS MA           (unat)    C1
51     29:11  5:50     1074    8 M    49  RICHARD GATES         LEOMINSTER MA       CMS       E1
52     29:11  5:50      931    9 M    42  DAVID BARNETT         BOXBORO MA          GLRR      E1
53     29:14  5:51     1231    9 M    15  JONATHAN KORHONEN     GARDNER MA          (unat)    B1
54     29:16  5:51      976   10 M    43  MICHAEL SERETTO       LEOMINSTER MA       CMS       E1
55     29:23  5:53      591   11 M    40  TIMOTHY CLARK         BROOKLINE NH        GCS       E1
56     29:27  5:53     1094   12 M    47  JOHN SNYDER           HARVARD MA          (unat)    E1
57     29:30  5:54     1137   14 M    38  DAVID HUMPHREYS       HYANNISPORT MA      CCAC      D1
58     29:37  5:55     1298   13 M    42  FRANK GORHAM          LEOMINSTER MA       NMC/CM    E1
59     29:41  5:56     1283   15 M    38  JAMIE SARKISIAN       WALTHAM MA          CSU       D1
60     29:45  5:57      687   10 M    18  NICHOLAS EDMONDS      LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    B1
61     29:47  5:57     1136   16 M    34  MIKE HERLIHY          BREWSTER MA         CCAC      D1
62     29:48  5:58      287   11 M    16  ANDREW MCCARRON       LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    B1
63     29:49  5:58     1195   17 M    30  TARIM CHUNG           GROTON MA           (unat)    D1
64     29:50  5:58      178   18 M    33  MARC PILON            FITCHBURG MA        NMC/CM    D1
65     29:53  5:59     1277   14 M    40  JIM MALOY             SHIRLEY MA          (unat)    E1
66     29:57  5:59      677   12 M    16  JON ROYJ              LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    B1
67     30:02  6:00       51   19 M    34  JEFF GOULD            WESTMINSTER MA      NMC       D1
68     30:05  6:01      650    4 F    33  DEBRA BARRY           ASHBY MA            NMC       D2
69     30:05  6:01      649   20 M    33  CHRISTOPHER BARRY     ASHBY MA            NMC       D1
70     30:09  6:02     1068   15 M    21  ADAM RIVARD           LEOMINSTER MA       CMS       C1
71     30:12  6:02       64   15 M    46  DOUG SMITH            FITCHBURG MA        NMC       E1
72     30:14  6:03       79   16 M    42  ANTHONY BOURQUE       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
73     30:16  6:03      473   17 M    42  DON SLOVENKAI         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
74     30:17  6:03     1186   18 M    46  ROGER NASATKA         GARDNER MA          CMS       E1
75     30:17  6:03     1162   16 M    25  AARON HAGWOOD         S BOSTON MA         LSRC      C1
76     30:17  6:03     1227   21 M    31  JAMES AUBUCHON        FITCHBURG MA        CMS       D1
77     30:20  6:04      713   19 M    42  STEVE FLYNN           MANCHESTER NH       (unat)    E1
78     30:21  6:04     1066   20 M    42  JAY GILMARTIN         WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E1
79     30:23  6:05      875   17 M    28  RANDY RHEAULT         OXFORD MA           (unat)    C1
80     30:25  6:05       94   13 M    17  ADAM MUNROE           TOWNSEND MA         NMHSXC    B1
81     30:27  6:05      856   18 M    22  RICHARD LAVOIE        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
82     30:28  6:06      651    3 M    52  BOB GIROUARD          FITCHBURG MA        CMS       F1
83     30:30  6:06      979   21 M    46  RENE LAVOIE           FITCHBURG MA        NMC       E1
84     30:31  6:06      615   22 M    38  HENRICK HAMBERG       LEOMINSTER MA       CMS       D1
85     30:43  6:09      135   23 M    36  EDWARD COLEMAN        WORCESTER MA        CMS       D1
86     30:43  6:09      402   24 M    30  MARTY TOWER           MILFORD NH          (unat)    D1
87     30:49  6:10      760   22 M    45  JOSEPH SUMNER         ATHOL MA            (unat)    E1
88     30:50  6:10      843    4 M    53  DAVID BAKER           HYANNIS MA          FTC       F1
89     30:51  6:10      457   23 M    41  JIM CATAPANO          HOLDEN MA           (unat)    E1
90     30:52  6:10     1139    0 28   28  DOMINICK SHATTUCK     BIRGHTON MA         (unat)    OO
91     30:58  6:12      969   14 M    15  TOM LAAKSO            FITCHBURG MA        FHS       B1
92     30:59  6:12      472   25 M    37  RICHARD WELCH         HOLDEN MA           (unat)    D1
93     30:59  6:12      385    5 M    51  GEORGE GRAVES         BALDWINVILLE MA     NMC/CM    F1
94     31:02  6:12     1193   26 M    32  WAYNE GERGER          GROTON MA           (unat)    D1
95     31:03  6:13      899   24 M    41  RICK HEBERT           LEOMINSTER MA       NMC       E1
96     31:09  6:14     1035   27 M    35  LOREN SIEBERT         PEPPERELL MA        NMC       D1
97     31:16  6:15      772    6 M    55  JOSEPH DRUGAN         HOPEDALE MA         CMS       F1
98     31:17  6:15      555   15 M    15  TIM CREEDON           HOLDEN MA           (unat)    B1
99     31:18  6:16      414   25 M    48  SCOTT BUTTERFIELD     WESTMINSTER MA      NMC       E1
100    31:19  6:16     1224   28 M    39  LOUIS LELLI           LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
101    31:26  6:17     1057   16 M    15  GEOFFREY BERGOSH      WESTMINSTER MA      OHS       B1
102    31:30  6:18      840   17 M    15  STEPHEN BUFFONE       STURBRIDGE MA       (unat)    B1
103    31:32  6:18     1133   19 M    25  ROBERT BOURASSA       BOYLSTON MA         (unat)    C1
104    31:33  6:19      763   26 M    49  PHIL MCMURRAY         ASHBY MA            (unat)    E1
105    31:34  6:19     1179   29 M    38  PETE DAVISON          NASHUA NH           (unat)    D1
106    31:35  6:19      452   20 M    24  ERIC BAILEY           LEICESTER MA        (unat)    C1
107    31:38  6:20       41   27 M    45  CRAIG DONNELLY        WESTBORO MA         (unat)    E1
108    31:38  6:20      645   18 M    17  IAN KIMBALL           LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    B1
109    31:43  6:21      767   21 M    27  AMIN SAAB             WESTWOOD MA         (unat)    C1
110    31:44  6:21     1004    5 F    35  LISA WIITA            FITCHBURG NH        NMC       D2
111    31:47  6:21     1293   22 M    26  DOMINIC MORUZZI       BRIGHTON MA         NMC       C1
112    31:48  6:22      992   23 M    26  JOHN MACMILLAN        GROTON MA           (unat)    C1
113    31:48  6:22      384   28 M    40  JOE DIMUCCI           TEMPLETON MA        NMC/CM    E1
114    31:49  6:22      757   29 M    49  ROGER HUNTER          SHREWSBURY MA       CMS       E1
115    31:51  6:22     1237    7 M    53  STEVE KANARACUS       LOWELL MA           GLRR      F1
116    31:52  6:22      989   24 M    20  JESSE GARNER          LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C1
117    31:53  6:23      398   19 M    16  DANIEL SAUUKOSKI      FITCHBURG MA        FHS       B1
118    31:58  6:24      841   25 M    20  THOMAS BOCIAN         JEFFERSON MA        CMS       C1
119    32:03  6:25     1259   20 M    17  ANDRE ROMAN           GARDNER MA          (unat)    B1
120    32:03  6:25       12   30 M    41  DAVE LABRODE          HAVERILL MA         AS        E1
121    32:04  6:25     1290   31 M    40  ROBERT RYLL           CLINTON MA          (unat)    E1
122    32:04  6:25      286   32 M    41  BRYAN JOHNSON         WINCHENDON MA       CMS       E1
123    32:06  6:25      704   33 M    43  MICHAEL MCMURRAY      FITCHBURG MA        NMC       E1
124    32:08  6:26      558   34 M    40  MARK HAZELTON         PRINCETON MA        (unat)    E1
125    32:09  6:26      563   30 M    33  JOHN CRETE            LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
126    32:10  6:26      835   35 M    46  JOHN LOISELLE         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
127    32:10  6:26     1101    1 F    15  JESSICA IANNOCCI      LANCASTER MA        LHS       B2
128    32:12  6:26      779   31 M    38  ANTHONY GLEASON       ASHBY MA            (unat)    D1
129    32:15  6:27     1278   32 M    32  WILLIAM BRENNAN       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
130    32:17  6:27      378   36 M    47  FRED TOUSIGNANT       FITCHBURG MA        NMC/CM    E1
131    32:19  6:28      661   37 M    46  DENNIS LOZIER         LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    E1
132    32:20  6:28     1247   26 M    28  THOMAS MURPHY         CAMBRIDGE MA        (unat)    C1
133    32:23  6:29      845   38 M    47  JAMES ADAMS           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
134    32:33  6:31      813   39 M    44  TOM KILLEEN           SUTTON MA           (unat)    E1
135    32:35  6:31      524   40 M    45  DAN GULLAGE           ORANGE MA           CMS       E1
136    32:36  6:31       34    8 M    50  JAMES WEDGE           STURBRIDGE MA       CMS/NM    F1
137    32:37  6:31     1014   33 M    36  MICHAEL DWYER         GRAFTON MA          (unat)    D1
138    32:38  6:32      880   41 M    46  GEORGE PARADIS        OAKHAM MA           CMS       E1
139    32:39  6:32      229   34 M    35  JIM PASSIOS           WESTFORD MA         (unat)    D1
140    32:40  6:32       22   27 M    24  STEPHEN MOORE         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
141    32:41  6:32      834   42 M    48  PHIL MCGAW            SHIRLEY MA          NMC       E1
142    32:42  6:32     1009   35 M    33  JAY DOLAN             WESTFORD MA         (unat)    D1
143    32:45  6:33     1079    6 F    35  PAULA HANLEY          S BOSTON MA         (unat)    D2
144    32:45  6:33     1330   21 M    19  SHERMAN SMITH         TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    B1
145    32:49  6:34      517   28 M    25  CHRIS CANDIELLO       S BOSTON MA         LSRC      C1
146    32:51  6:34      904   43 M    45  MARK BEATON           FITZWILLIAM NH      CMS       E1
147    32:53  6:35      129   36 M    34  MARTIN TRIBANDIS      WORCESTER MA        CMS       D1
148    32:53  6:35     1070    9 M    52  JOHN WETMILLER        PRINCETON MA        (unat)    F1
149    32:57  6:35     1281    7 F    36  BRENDA BAXTER         GROTON MA           SRR/GC    D2
150    32:59  6:36      582   10 M    54  GERALD HIGDON         LUNENBURG MA        CMS       F1
151    33:01  6:36      959   44 M    41  JOHN MACDONALD        ASHBY MA            (unat)    E1
152    33:04  6:37      479   11 M    55  PETER ORNI            FITCHBURG MA        CMS       F1
153    33:05  6:37      360    8 F    35  ALICE THOMAS          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
154    33:07  6:37      408   45 M    47  JONATHAN FITT         GARDNER MA          NMC       E1
155    33:08  6:38      332   46 M    41  THOMAS CAGGIANO       SHREWSBURY MA       (unat)    E1
156    33:08  6:38     1141   29 M    28  JOHN RICHARDS         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
157    33:09  6:38      689   47 M    43  KENNETH PARKER        JAFFREY NH          NMC       E1
158    33:10  6:38     1317   30 M    22  JOHN BROWN            PEPPERELL MA        (unat)    C1
159    33:10  6:38      288   48 M    46  PETER MCCARRON        LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    E1
160    33:13  6:39      602   22 M    16  NATHAN RINQUIST       WESTMINSTER MA      OHSXC     B1
161    33:14  6:39      995    2 M    14  MICHAEL SMITH         WESTMINSTER MA      MSXC      A1
162    33:15  6:39      987   49 M    42  DAVID CREEM           SHREWSBURY MA       (unat)    E1
163    33:15  6:39      484   37 M    36  JOSEPH CARBONE        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
164    33:15  6:39      416   23 M    16  TIM TORRISI           WINCHENDON MA       MMHS      B1
165    33:16  6:39     1299    2 F    25  WENDY GILROY          WORCESTER MA        CMS       C2
166    33:17  6:39      986   50 M    41  JOE QUINN             LEOMINSTER MA       CMS       E1
167    33:18  6:40      256   24 M    18  RANDALL LAFLEUR       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    B1
168    33:19  6:40      942   12 M    58  RICHARD HOYT          HOLLAND MA          HT        F1
169    33:19  6:40      943   38 M    36  RICKY HOYT            HOLLAND MA          HT        D1
170    33:20  6:40      803   13 M    50  BOB BRADY             WORCESTER MA        CMS       F1
171    33:20  6:40     1256    9 F    30  AUDREY OKEEFE         CAMBRIDGE MA        BAA       D2
172    33:21  6:40     1245   39 M    30  SCOTT LHEUREUX        GARDNER MA          CMS       D1
173    33:23  6:41      173    3 F    26  MICHELLE HOLLOWAY     FITCHBURG MA        NMC       C2
174    33:24  6:41      343   40 M    39  ED HOWE               LEOMINSTER MA       FITCHB    D1
175    33:25  6:41       72   25 M    17  KEITH REARDON         LEOMINSTER MA       LHSXC     B1
176    33:25  6:41     1012   10 F    38  JOANNE FELLOWS        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
177    33:26  6:41     1134   50 M    44  FRANK CAPOCCIA        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
178    33:32  6:42       50   11 F    38  DEEDEE FORTE          KEENE NH            (unat)    D2
179    33:33  6:43      168   26 M    17  MATTHEW GENDRON       FITCHBURG MA        FHS       B1
180    33:33  6:43     1031   41 M    39  BILL COMASKEY         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
181    33:40  6:44      115    4 F    25  KIMBERLY TABOR        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
182    33:41  6:44      219   51 M    49  ROBERT SHARRY         WORCESTER MA        CMS       E1
183    33:42  6:44     1217   12 F    32  DARIA VANDERVEER      MANCHESTER CT       SCS       D2
184    33:45  6:45     1058   42 M    36  TOM OSTLER            CHELSEA MA          (unat)    D1
185    33:46  6:45      990   43 M    38  SCOTT TIBERT          HUBBARDSTON MA      (unat)    D1
186    33:47  6:45      106   44 M    37  RICHARD GREEN         WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D1
187    33:51  6:46     1044   31 M    21  DAMON LECOMPTE        LUNENBURG MA        NMC       C1
188    33:51  6:46      475   27 M    17  CASEY COMISKEY        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    B1
189    33:53  6:47      133   28 M    18  RYAN CRINGAN          FITCHBURG MA        FSC/NM    B1
190    33:54  6:47       67   29 M    18  JEFFREY GUENETTE      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    B1
191    33:57  6:47      861   30 M    16  DAVID QUAIL           WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    B1
192    33:58  6:48      860   31 M    18  JAMES SMITH           WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    B1
193    33:58  6:48      424   14 M    54  BARRY PEARSON         CHELMSFORD MA       GLRR      F1
194    33:58  6:48      690   13 F    38  DEB SPENCER           FITCHBURG MA        NMC       D2
195    34:04  6:49      294   52 M    43  CRIS WOODCOCK         ORANGE MA           (unat)    E1
196    34:06  6:49     1110    5 F    27  JESSICA BABIN         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
197    34:12  6:50        1   53 M    44  KENT RISSMILLER       JEFFERSON MA        CMS       E1
198    34:16  6:51     1190   32 M    23  GABRIEL FLANDERS      ORANGE MA           (unat)    C1
199    34:19  6:52      812   45 M    32  DAVID GRAZIO          LEXINGTON MA        (unat)    D1
200    34:20  6:52      303   46 M    39  JEFF IDE              CHARLTON MA         RRRC      D1
201    34:21  6:52      163    3 F    40  DEB FONTAINE          LEOMINSTER MA       NMC       E2
202    34:22  6:52      891   54 M    40  ZBIGNIEW DOHBEK       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
203    34:22  6:52      179    6 F    24  KARMA TOUSIGNANT      FITCHBURG MA        NMC/CM    C2
204    34:22  6:52      434   55 M    42  ROBERT SEED           BOYLSTON MA         CMS       E1
205    34:23  6:53      894   56 M    44  MICHAEL CHIASSON      LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
206    34:26  6:53      122   15 M    52  LARRY MORRIS          LEOMINSTER MA       CMS/NM    F1
207    34:30  6:54      988    1 M    61  EDDIE GALLIVAN        WORCESTER MA        CMS/NM    G1
208    34:30  6:54      291    2 M    62  LEE CUNNINGHAM        TEMPLETON MA        (unat)    G1
209    34:34  6:55      766   57 M    44  PETER LOMBARDO        PAXTON MA           (unat)    E1
210    34:36  6:55      295    7 F    23  LAURIE LAMBET         CHARLTON MA         (unat)    C2
211    34:36  6:55      718    8 F    27  MEG FOTAKIS           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
212    34:38  6:56      888   32 M    19  PATRICK SHEEHAN       BROCKTON MA         (unat)    B1
213    34:39  6:56      881   58 M    44  JAMES MALONEY         WOONSOCKET RI       CMS       E1
214    34:40  6:56     1065   59 M    46  STEVE GABRIEL         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
215    34:41  6:56      758    4 F    43  DARLENE MURRAY        STERLING MA         CMS/NM    E2
216    34:41  6:56      480   33 M    27  KEITH ORNI            STATE COLLEGE PA    CMS       C1
217    34:42  6:56      490    9 F    22  AMY SAARI             LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    C2
218    34:42  6:56      487   60 M    45  JIM MESSIER           GRAFTON MA          CMS       E1
219    34:43  6:57      719   47 M    36  PAUL MARA             AUBURN MA           (unat)    D1
220    34:45  6:57      609   48 M    39  PAUL CIOFFI           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
221    34:45  6:57      188   61 M    43  JAMES BUTTERFIELD     GARDNER MA          CMS       E1
222    34:45  6:57      991   16 M    53  RICHARD FITZGERALD    HARVARD MA          NMC       F1
223    34:46  6:57      392   17 M    52  JAMES TOOMEY          LEOMINSTER MA       NMC/CM    F1
224    34:48  6:58     1028   14 F    35  BRENDA MULLANEY       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
225    34:49  6:58      879   62 M    45  RUSS HATCH            STERLING MA         (unat)    E1
226    34:50  6:58     1104   63 M    43  PHILIP NICASTRO       LEOMINSTER MA       OHAC      E1
227    34:51  6:58     1274   15 F    32  MARYLEE HARRINGTON    WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    D2
228    34:51  6:58     1150   49 M    31  DAVID OBRIEN          WORCESTER MA        CMS       D1
229    34:54  6:59     1103   33 M    18  BROOKS MAXWELL        AYER MA             AHSXC     B1
230    34:58  7:00       90   34 M    20  KENNETH ROMERO        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
231    34:59  7:00      993    3 M    14  NORBERTO SOTO         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    A1
232    34:59  7:00      550   16 F    33  LINDA HALLISEYPERENZI LUNENBURG MA        NMC       D2
233    35:01  7:00       86   50 M    33  MICHAEL CANDITO       WEBSTER MA          CMS       D1
234    35:01  7:00      984    2 F    15  STEPHANIE HACKLER     RUTLAND MA          WRHS      B2
235    35:02  7:00      535   64 M    41  BILL STANTON          HOLDEN MA           CMS       E1
236    35:03  7:01      233   51 M    36  MIKE MOREAU           SHREWSBURY MA       (unat)    D1
237    35:05  7:01      293   52 M    31  GARY SAVOIE           LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
238    35:06  7:01      308   53 M    35  WILLIAM WALKER        HOLDEN MA           CMS       D1
239    35:07  7:01      296   65 M    49  JIM GONYEA            AUBURN MA           CMS       E1
240    35:07  7:01      678   54 M    39  PETER RIZZO           HOPKINTON MA        (unat)    D1
241    35:08  7:02      102   55 M    39  TIMOTEE GALLANT       GARDNER MA          (unat)    D1
242    35:09  7:02     1095   66 M    42  CARY LEBLANC          WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    E1
243    35:12  7:02      225    5 F    44  KATHIE DILILLO        LEOMINSTER MA       CMS/NM    E2
244    35:13  7:03      316   67 M    47  DAVID ANTAYA          GARDNER MA          (unat)    E1
245    35:16  7:03      723    3 M    61  DON SANTORA           WESTFORD MA         RHTC      G1
246    35:17  7:03     1051    6 F    40  LORI MORIN            LEOMINSTER MA       CMS       E2
247    35:18  7:04      314   68 M    41  LARRY FISHER          ORANGE MA           (unat)    E1
248    35:19  7:04      449   35 M    20  SHAUN GRIER           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
249    35:20  7:04     1254   69 M    40  JOHN GEBHARDT         UPTON MA            (unat)    E1
250    35:20  7:04      528   17 F    35  KRISTINA GLEASON      LEOMINSTER MA       CMS/NM    D2
251    35:21  7:04      594    4 M    61  OTTO LIES             HOLDEN MA           CMS       G1
252    35:22  7:04      116   56 M    37  RICK TABOR            FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
253    35:22  7:04     1102   57 M    37  PETER MCCAULIFF       LUNENBURG MA        LHS       D1
254    35:26  7:05     1087   36 M    22  PERRY PAPPAS          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
255    35:27  7:05      771   37 M    27  DAVID GREENE          WALES MA            (unat)    C1
256    35:28  7:06      396   18 M    51  CRAIG HILLMAN         LEOMINSTER MA       CMS       F1
257    35:29  7:06      340   70 M    44  STEPHEN MCGUINESS     FISKDALE MA         CMS       E1
258    35:30  7:06       10   58 M    39  PAUL RUGG             NORTHBORO MA        (unat)    D1
259    35:30  7:06      471   71 M    40  MARK DESMARAIS        NORFOLK VA          (unat)    E1
260    35:31  7:06      365   18 F    38  JODILYN COUTURE       FITCHBURG MA        NMC       D2
261    35:32  7:06      366   72 M    43  ALAN COUTURE          FITCHBURG MA        NMC       E1
262    35:33  7:07      544   59 M    36  TIMOTHY QUIRK         SHIRLEY MA          SGA       D1
263    35:34  7:07      274   60 M    39  JIM HAWKINS           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
264    35:35  7:07      596   34 M    18  MICHAEL RAHER         LEOMINSTER NH       (unat)    B1
265    35:36  7:07      269   61 M    32  DICK KARVONEN         WINCHENDON MA       CMS       D1
266    35:37  7:07     1318   19 F    36  PEGGY HOLDASH         MANCHESTER CT       (unat)    D2
267    35:39  7:08     1170    3 F    18  DESTINY FOWLER        SHIRLEY MA          (unat)    B2
268    35:39  7:08     1275   62 M    37  PETE SLATTERY         GARDNER MA          (unat)    D1
269    35:40  7:08      315   73 M    46  JOHN HEALY            HUBBARDSTON MA      (unat)    E1
270    35:42  7:08      586   19 M    53  RAYMOND PFAU          BOLTON MA           (unat)    F1
271    35:44  7:09      320    4 M    13  ADAM SNYDER           WESTMINSTER MA      OMS       A1
272    35:44  7:09      707    5 M    14  PATRICK BIRD          WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    A1
273    35:45  7:09     1111   63 M    37  MICHAEL FRIGOLETTO    FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
274    35:45  7:09     1157    4 F    15  STEFANIE COSGROVE     FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    B2
275    35:46  7:09      290   64 M    30  MICHAEL STEINBERG     SHREWSBURY MA       CMS       D1
276    35:46  7:09       75   74 M    46  ROGER LUI             WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E1
277    35:46  7:09      165   65 M    38  BILL DINARDO          WINCHENDON MA       NMC       D1
278    35:47  7:09     1180   20 F    30  LISA MENTZER          MILLBURY MA         CMS       D2
279    35:50  7:10     1123   75 M    40  STEPHEN WYSK          LUNENBURG MA        CMS       E1
280    35:50  7:10      417    5 M    62  STUART THURSTON       BOYLSTON MA         CMS       G1
281    35:50  7:10     1257   76 M    48  TOM STANTON           HOLDEN MA           (unat)    E1
282    35:51  7:10        0    0             __________          ________
283    35:52  7:10      492   10 F    22  MARY SAARI            LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    C2
284    35:53  7:11      924   77 M    48  GORDON SAPERIA        W BOYLSTON MA       CMS       E1
285    35:56  7:11      857   78 M    41  PETER MAILLET         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
286    35:56  7:11       73   20 M    50  JIM CONLEY            WORCESTER MA        CMS       F1
287    35:58  7:12      569   38 M    26  TIMOTHY GALLAGHER     FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
288    35:59  7:12      590   21 F    30  DANA WHITNEY          RINDGE NH           (unat)    D2
289    36:01  7:12      797   66 M    31  THOMAS SUTRO          BOSTON MA           (unat)    D1
290    36:02  7:12      388   22 F    33  ELAIN VIAU            FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
291    36:05  7:13     1329   79 M    45  KEITH SIMMONS         CLINTON MA          (unat)    E1
292    36:07  7:13      534   67 M    34  PAUL MAHAN            WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D1
293    36:07  7:13      887   80 M    48  BRUCE ANDERSON        ORANGE MA           (unat)    E1
294    36:07  7:13     1242   81 M    48  BILL METTEY           WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    E1
295    36:10  7:14      774   11 F    22  LISA FREITAG          TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    C2
296    36:13  7:15      305   68 M    34  SEAN MCCANN           NORTHBORO MA        (unat)    D1
297    36:14  7:15      148   82 M    43  RENE JAILLET          TEMPLETON MA        (unat)    E1
298    36:15  7:15      957    6 M     9  CESAR DEYA            FITCHBURG MA        CSRP      A1
299    36:16  7:15     1221    6 M    62  ROBERT PAUX           WOONSOCKET RI       WH        G1
300    36:18  7:16     1323   69 M    35  EOIN MCWILLIAMS       WATERTOWN MA        (unat)    D1
301    36:19  7:16      877   35 M    16  GARREN DIOTALEVI      LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    B1
302    36:19  7:16     1280    7 F    40  KAREN BRADY           WORCESTER MA        CMS       E2
303    36:19  7:16      505   23 F    36  SHERRY OJANPERA       WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    D2
304    36:20  7:16       69   24 F    38  DEBORAH COOKISH       LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    D2
305    36:21  7:16       47   83 M    42  JOSEPH KEEGAN         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
306    36:22  7:16      937   84 M    45  RICHARD COURNOYER     TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    E1
307    36:22  7:16      108   39 M    25  JOHN MULHALL          SPENCER MA          (unat)    C1
308    36:23  7:17      420   85 M    40  GARY GOODWIN          WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    E1
309    36:24  7:17       71    7 M    63  NICK ANASTASI         ATKINSON NH         NMC/CM    G1
310    36:25  7:17     1198   21 M    55  FRED BEAMS            GROTON MA           (unat)    F1
311    36:26  7:17      977    8 M    69  ANGELO SERETTO        LEOMINSTER MA       CMS       G1
312    36:26  7:17      952    1 F    52  ROBIN EMERYRAPPA      LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    F2
313    36:28  7:18      597    7 M    14  MATTHEW RAHER         LEOMINSTER NH       (unat)    A1
314    36:30  7:18      336   22 M    58  LARRY GENTILE         WORCESTER MA        NMC       F1
315    36:36  7:19      902   70 M    31  KEVIN MURPHY          NEWBURYPORT MA      (unat)    D1
316    36:37  7:19      901   71 M    34  MARK FOGELMAN         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
317    36:37  7:19       38   72 M    36  JIM WHITTEMORE        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
318    36:37  7:19     1188   40 M    27  GARY PIERCE           ARLINGTON MA        (unat)    C1
319    36:38  7:20     1303   73 M    36  JAMES HARVEY          WALTHAM MA          (unat)    D1
320    36:38  7:20     1309   41 M    28  SCOTT MURPHY          LEICESTER MA        (unat)    C1
321    36:41  7:20      304    2 F    55  LAURA BECKWITH        HOLDEN MA           CMS       F2
322    36:43  7:21      282   23 M    53  MARVIN GROTE          LEOMINSTER MA       CRC       F1
323    36:43  7:21      852   42 M    22  GREGORY WATTS         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
324    36:44  7:21      395   43 M    22  ADAM CORDIO           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
325    36:44  7:21     1140   12 F    24  EMILY BRUNO           BIRGHTON MA         (unat)    C2
326    36:44  7:21     1182   36 M    16  JONATHAN TANGUAY      TOWNSEND MA         NMHXXC    B1
327    36:44  7:21      418   74 M    39  SCOTT HYNEY           SHREWSBURY MA       (unat)    D1
328    36:45  7:21      553   44 M    28  GREG COMPAGNONE       DRACUT MA           (unat)    C1
329    36:45  7:21       23   75 M    35  JAMES MCDERMOTT       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
330    36:45  7:21     1060   37 M    16  MIKE CARON            FITCHBURG MA        FHS       B1
331    36:46  7:21      588   24 M    50  PAUL KILLAM           GROTON MA           (unat)    F1
332    36:47  7:21      978   86 M    44  SKIP JOHNSON          GROTON MA           SRR       E1
333    36:48  7:22      175   38 M    16  LEE KNESEK            TOWNSEND MA         NMRHSX    B1
334    36:49  7:22      726   87 M    41  ROBERT LALLI          LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    E1
335    36:50  7:22      940   76 M    39  JAMES HALLORAN        PRINCETON MA        NMC       D1
336    36:51  7:22      527   77 M    31  JOHN MOORE            AVON MA             (unat)    D1
337    36:52  7:22      170   88 M    47  FRANK GALLO           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
338    36:53  7:23      844    3 F    55  MARILYN BAKER         HYANNIS MA          FTC       F2
339    36:54  7:23      688   39 M    17  MATTHEW EPPY          FITCHBURG MA        FHS       B1
340    36:55  7:23      375   89 M    46  ROBERT MANGAN         ASHLAND MA          (unat)    E1
341    36:55  7:23      119   45 M    25  ROBERT MAILLOUX       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C1
342    36:56  7:23      113   90 M    46  ROGER MAILLOUX        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
343    36:57  7:23     1161   46 M    21  MATTHEW COARR         PEPPERELL MA        (unat)    C1
344    36:58  7:24      754   25 M    51  JACK WALIN            TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    F1
345    37:02  7:24      545   26 M    52  MARTIN PADILLA        HUBBARDSTON MA      (unat)    F1
346    37:06  7:25      556   91 M    43  PAUL CREEDON          HOLDEN MA           (unat)    E1
347    37:07  7:25      335   78 M    37  TOM SHIELDS           GREENFIELD MA       (unat)    D1
348    37:08  7:26      491   27 M    56  ALLEN HOFFMAN         STERLING MA         CMS       F1
349    37:09  7:26      526   40 M    17  JOHN LOMBARD          LEOMINSTER MA       SBHS      B1
350    37:10  7:26      770   41 M    15  RYAN LAMBET           SHIRLEY MA          (unat)    B1
351    37:11  7:26      240   25 F    38  BEVERLEY MATHIEU      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
352    37:12  7:26     1268   79 M    35  RICHARD ELDER         SHIRLEY MA          SGA       D1
353    37:14  7:27     1159   80 M    38  MARK CHANIKI          PRINCETON MA        (unat)    D1
354    37:16  7:27      260   26 F    37  ROBIN GIEGERICH       TYNGSBORO MA        (unat)    D2
355    37:16  7:27      137   27 F    38  DEBORAH MERCADANTE    FITCHBURG MA        W         D2
356    37:17  7:27     1206   28 F    30  HEATHER MILLER        MILLBURY MA         (unat)    D2
357    37:17  7:27      635   92 M    44  MARK ADAMS            N SMITHFIELD RI     (unat)    E1
358    37:19  7:28      107   28 M    52  FRED BRASSARD         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    F1
359    37:19  7:28     1307    8 F    44  PATTI LALIBERTE       MERRIMACK NH        (unat)    E2
360    37:19  7:28      276   29 M    58  DAVID WILLIAMS        DUNSTABLE MA        GCS       F1
361    37:20  7:28      235   81 M    34  GREG MATHEWS          LEOMINSTER MA       CMS       D1
362    37:20  7:28      430    8 M    14  JEREMY DITULLIO       CLINTON MA          (unat)    A1
363    37:20  7:28     1258   47 M    22  CHRISTOPHER WATSON    LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C1
364    37:21  7:28       54    5 F    18  KIM KRECEK            LEOMINSTER MA       MMA/CC    B2
365    37:21  7:28       19   42 M    17  NICHOLAS VENTI        LEOMINSTER MA       LHSXC     B1
366    37:21  7:28      933   93 M    40  BRYANT MCKINLEY       WESTBORO MA         (unat)    E1
367    37:22  7:28      549   43 M    16  BRIAN CHARTRAND       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    B1
368    37:23  7:29      497   94 M    44  MICHAEL SULLIVAN      STERLING MA         CMS       E1
369    37:24  7:29      598    6 F    17  ELISABETH RILEY       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    B2
370    37:24  7:29     1244   44 M    16  BRAD METTEY           WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    B1
371    37:24  7:29     1291   82 M    35  RON BARACKA           HUDSON MA           (unat)    D1
372    37:26  7:29      775   95 M    48  WAYNE FREITAG         TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    E1
373    37:27  7:29      206   83 M    34  JOHN HANLEY           TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    D1
374    37:27  7:29      681   13 F    21  CAROLYN NONNA         HARTFORD CT         (unat)    C2
375    37:28  7:30     1011   84 M    39  MARK LALANCETTE       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
376    37:29  7:30      573    9 M    61  JOHN AUKSTIKALNIS     ORANGE MA           CMS       G1
377    37:32  7:30     1313    9 F    43  DEB WALHGREN          GARDNER MA          NMC       E2
378    37:33  7:31     1311   96 M    46  BRIAN SLATTERY        FITCHBURG MA        NMC       E1
379    37:35  7:31     1338   45 M    18  RICH ANTKOWIAK        AUBURN MA           AHS       B1
380    37:35  7:31      444   97 M    49  EDWRD FERGUSON        WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    E1
381    37:37  7:31      432   85 M    33  JEFF CORDIO           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
382    37:38  7:32      258   98 M    41  JIM DEE               PEPPERELL MA        (unat)    E1
383    37:38  7:32      922   14 F    21  WENDY MOORE           SHREWSBURY MA       (unat)    C2
384    37:41  7:32      916   48 M    21  ERIC LEBLANC          GARDNER MA          (unat)    C1
385    37:42  7:32      446   99 M    45  PETER HOLLENBECK      LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    E1
386    37:44  7:33      701   86 M    34  RANDY ISENBURG        FITCHBURG MA        NMC       D1
387    37:45  7:33      498   30 M    50  MARK MUZZI            LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    F1
388    37:45  7:33        7  100 M    46  NICK ALEXANIAN        WORCESTER MA        CMS       E1
389    37:45  7:33     1109   87 M    38  DAVID BELLEW          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
390    37:46  7:33     1013   29 F    35  MICHELLE DWYER        GRAFTON MA          (unat)    D2
391    37:47  7:33      350   30 F    32  JOYCE GOSSELIN        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
392    37:48  7:34      306   88 M    39  WALT DESCHAM          HOLLIS NH           (unat)    D1
393    37:48  7:34      404   31 M    54  ROBERT WHITNEY        BOLTON MA           (unat)    F1
394    37:49  7:34        0    0             __________          ________
395    37:50  7:34      415   31 F    37  SUSAN WHITTEMORE      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
396    37:51  7:34      440   89 M    39  GUY ANGERS            WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D1
397    37:53  7:35      982   10 F    49  BARBARA AMBURGEY      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
398    37:54  7:35      264   90 M    39  PETER SACHS           SUTTON MA           (unat)    D1
399    37:54  7:35      631    4 F    57  JANE LEVESQUE         NASHUA NH           GCS       F2
400    37:56  7:35       13  101 M    41  THOMAS GAGNON         ASHBURNHAM MA       CMS/NM    E1
401    37:57  7:35      300   10 M    63  KARL TUOMIVAARA       PAXTON MA           CMS       G1
402    37:58  7:36     1163   32 F    37  MARGARITA MARMYSH     BROCKTON MA         (unat)    D2
403    37:58  7:36      530   46 M    15  SETH WRIGHT           ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    B1
404    37:59  7:36     1334   91 M    37  DANIEL MCMANUS        BROOKLINE MA        (unat)    D1
405    37:59  7:36      960    7 F    16  ELLEN GABRIEL         FITCHBURG MA        FHSXC     B2
406    38:00  7:36     1164  102 M    42  CHARLES WILEY         ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    E1
407    38:00  7:36     1332  103 M    47  DENNIS SOMMA          SOUTHBRIDGE MA      (unat)    E1
408    38:01  7:36      354  104 M    42  CHASE CASWELL         WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E1
409    38:02  7:36     1210   33 F    34  LISA BEALE            LITTLETON MA        (unat)    D2
410    38:03  7:37     1214   92 M    33  GREGORY GOSS          LOWELL MA           (unat)    D1
411    38:04  7:37     1021   15 F    25  ALLY WESTBERG         WESTBORO MA         WAC       C2
412    38:05  7:37      876  105 M    46  JOSEPH DIOTALEVI      LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
413    38:06  7:37      795   16 F    26  MELISSA MARINI        S BOSTON MA         (unat)    C2
414    38:06  7:37      938   17 F    25  KATHLEEN COLLINS      S BOSTON MA         (unat)    C2
415    38:07  7:37      714   34 F    35  BETH ADAMS            FITCHBURG MA        CMS       D2
416    38:07  7:37     1328   93 M    38  JAMES SACCO           WESTON MA           (unat)    D1
417    38:08  7:38      802   49 M    27  BILL VAUTOUR          LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C1
418    38:08  7:38      277  106 M    43  GARY PEDIGO           RUTLAND MA          CMS       E1
419    38:09  7:38     1200   94 M    33  JAMES HUGHES          NEW CANAAN CT       (unat)    D1
420    38:10  7:38      595   95 M    34  DAVID TUOMIVAARA      WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    D1
421    38:10  7:38      807   96 M    33  JOHN LAFRENIERE       GARDNER MA          (unat)    D1
422    38:11  7:38        0    0             __________          ________
423    38:11  7:38     1315   97 M    35  JOHN PIATELLI         WRENTHAM MA         (unat)    D1
424    38:13  7:39      764   35 F    33  CATHY FAVREAU         TEMPLETON MA        (unat)    D2
425    38:13  7:39      686   98 M    34  ROGER LEVASSEUR       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
426    38:13  7:39      972   36 F    39  SUZETTE THIBEAULT     FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
427    38:14  7:39      867   50 M    25  TC ZIVAINOWSLU        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
428    38:14  7:39      885   99 M    39  DENNIS TESTAGROSSA    HUDSON NH           (unat)    D1
429    38:15  7:39      481   51 M    21  SHAWN CALLAHAN        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
430    38:16  7:39      654   52 M    20  JOSH BREMBERG         MELROSE MA          (unat)    C1
431    38:16  7:39      801  107 M    49  JOHN KLECZKA          LUNENBURG MA        CMS       E1
432    38:17  7:39      329  100 M    39  BRUCE WAHL            GARDNER MA          (unat)    D1
433    38:18  7:40      186   37 F    30  CHRISTINE TRINCHERO   ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    D2
434    38:18  7:40      540  108 M    49  RONALD CHARRIER       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
435    38:19  7:40      495   11 F    41  CAROL MCKEW           ASHBY MA            (unat)    E2
436    38:20  7:40       68    8 F    15  KAITLYN GUENETTE      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    B2
437    38:21  7:40       16    9 F    15  DANICA FOREST         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    B2
438    38:21  7:40     1030   53 M    25  PETE MCNAMARA         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C1
439    38:22  7:40     1306  109 M    46  DAN CLARK             SOUTHWICK MA        EORC      E1
440    38:22  7:40      759   38 F    37  JUDITH WHITE          ROCHDALE MA         (unat)    D2
441    38:22  7:40     1047   39 F    39  LINDA SMITH           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
442    38:23  7:41      132   12 F    47  VIRGINIA MOREAU       WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    E2
443    38:24  7:41     1120  101 M    37  SANJAY KAUL           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
444    38:26  7:41      664  102 M    39  MICHAEL OCONNELL      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
445    38:27  7:41      927  103 M    35  YVON BOUCHER          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
446    38:29  7:42      567  104 M    32  LOUIS CUMMINGS        TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    D1
447    38:31  7:42      359  110 M    45  JOHN MARABELLO        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
448    38:32  7:42      790   13 F    47  ANN GAFFNEY           LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
449    38:33  7:43      382  105 M    37  THOMAS PARADIS        WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D1
450    38:33  7:43        2   32 M    50  ROBERT BETTERS        CHARLTON MA         (unat)    F1
451    38:35  7:43      612   40 F    35  PATRICIA THABAULT     LINCOLN MA          (unat)    D2
452    38:37  7:43     1260  106 M    32  MIKE WILLIAMSON       ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    D1
453    38:37  7:43      100   54 M    29  PETER MYERSON         CHELMSFORD MA       (unat)    C1
454    38:40  7:44     1246   33 M    54  HANK PANGIONE         HAVERHILL MA        WCRC      F1
455    38:40  7:44      203  111 M    42  GILBERT RIGGIERI      MILLBURY MA         (unat)    E1
456    38:41  7:44      604   10 F    15  HILARY ALVES          WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    B2
457    38:42  7:44     1261  112 M    40  TIMOTHY MURPHY        WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E1
458    38:43  7:45     1263  107 M    30  KEVIN GRADY           WORCESTER MA        WAC       D1
459    38:43  7:45      668  108 M    39  CHRIS BRAULT          LEOMINSTER MA       NMC       D1
460    38:45  7:45      302   34 M    54  FRANK SELINGA         FITCHBURG MA        FFD       F1
461    38:45  7:45      892    9 M    11  PAUL MEMBRINO         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    A1
462    38:46  7:45       61   35 M    54  JOSEPH WYMAN          NORTHBORO MA        CMS       F1
463    38:47  7:45      853  109 M    39  STEVE FORTE           KEENE NH            (unat)    D1
464    38:47  7:45      706   41 F    35  JUDY MARUCA           CHARLTON MA         (unat)    D2
465    38:48  7:46      488   42 F    39  PATRICIA FOLEY        WORCESTER MA        CMS       D2
466    38:48  7:46      606   55 M    27  JASON DANTONA         MEDFORD MA          (unat)    C1
467    38:50  7:46      146  113 M    45  DENIS BARRETTE        LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    E1
468    38:51  7:46      391   11 F    17  TIARRA DUNBAR         LEOMINSTER MA       LHSXC     B2
469    38:51  7:46     1232   36 M    50  WAYNE GALLANT         GARDNER MA          (unat)    F1
470    38:52  7:46     1248  114 M    46  LEO KENNEALLY         NASHUA NH           (unat)    E1
471    38:52  7:46     1096   47 M    15  SEAN KIROUAC          LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    B1
472    38:53  7:47      239   37 M    53  DAVID BASQUE          SUTTON MA           CMS/NM    F1
473    38:54  7:47      725   18 F    25  ELIZABETH BOND        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
474    38:55  7:47     1288  110 M    35  BART WELDEN           BEVERLY MA          (unat)    D1
475    38:55  7:47      419  111 M    37  MICHAEL JENNISON      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
476    38:56  7:47     1285  115 M    46  JOHN PLATT            HOLDEN MA           (unat)    E1
477    38:56  7:47      380   56 M    27  MICHAEL THIBEAULT     FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
478    38:59  7:48     1086  112 M    36  MARK RISCH            LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    D1
479    38:59  7:48     1207  116 M    41  DANA DEMERS           ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    E1
480    39:01  7:48     1130  113 M    30  TED DOUCETTE          BOSTON MA           (unat)    D1
481    39:03  7:49     1215   43 F    33  HELEN HOWEHUGHSON     CHELMSFORD MA       (unat)    D2
482    39:05  7:49      503  117 M    40  JOHN DANIELS          WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E1
483    39:07  7:49      971   11 M    63  ERNEST LEBLANC        GARDNER MA          (unat)    G1
484    39:08  7:50      632   38 M    51  KIM BUCKINGHAM        TOWNSEND NH         (unat)    F1
485    39:08  7:50      470   39 M    52  GEORGE ROADMAN        SHREWSBURY MA       (unat)    F1
486    39:09  7:50      150  114 M    36  DANIEL GRAHAM         W BOYLSTON MA       (unat)    D1
487    39:11  7:50      435   40 M    55  FRANK MORYL           WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    F1
488    39:12  7:50      580  118 M    45  ROBERT OVIAN          WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E1
489    39:12  7:50      962  115 M    35  GREG THIBEAULT        PARKER CO           (unat)    D1
490    39:13  7:51      278  116 M    38  ROBERT NEGUS          MILFORD MA          (unat)    D1
491    39:13  7:51     1128   14 F    42  ELLEN PRZYBYSZEWSKI   LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
492    39:14  7:51      640  117 M    30  PATRICK HAVERTY       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
493    39:15  7:51     1279  119 M    48  JACK GIARUSSO         WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E1
494    39:16  7:51      634   41 M    57  RICHARD JENKINS       PETERBORO NH        (unat)    F1
495    39:18  7:52      268   15 F    43  GAIL DWYER            FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
496    39:19  7:52       83  120 M    48  JOHN BROWN            TEMPLETON MA        (unat)    E1
497    39:20  7:52      682   19 F    21  BRYNA MCCONARTY       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
498    39:21  7:52      794   42 M    50  STEPHEN LOMBARDO      MAYNARD MA          RHTC      F1
499    39:22  7:52      655   57 M    28  ERIC BREMBERG         MELROSE MA          (unat)    C1
500    39:23  7:53     1172  118 M    37  CRAIG DELISLE         SHREWSBURY MA       (unat)    D1
501    39:24  7:53      838  119 M    33  NEIL ROULEAU          MILFORD MA          (unat)    D1
502    39:25  7:53      105   20 F    28  CHRISTINE SCIABARRASI LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    C2
503    39:26  7:53      104   44 F    31  HEATHER POLK          LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    D2
504    39:27  7:53        9  121 M    43  DEAN PRATT            OXFORD MA           (unat)    E1
505    39:29  7:54      683   21 F    21  LACEY WINN            HARTFORD CT         (unat)    C2
506    39:30  7:54      224  122 M    45  WILLIAM DILILLO       LEOMINSTER MA       CMS/NM    E1
507    39:31  7:54     1061  123 M    41  DONALD BRUTVAN        WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    E1
508    39:32  7:54      412  120 M    35  MICHAEL CRONIN        LEOMINSTER MA       NMC       D1
509    39:32  7:54      478  124 M    49  MIKE GIANNINI         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
510    39:32  7:54     1287   58 M    29  MARK MULLER           LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C1
511    39:33  7:55     1218  121 M    33  BRIAN HAMPSCH         HOLDEN MA           (unat)    D1
512    39:33  7:55       91   59 M    29  STEPHEN BRIDEAU       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C1
513    39:34  7:55      722  122 M    36  DAVID PETULLO         STERLING MA         (unat)    D1
514    39:34  7:55      920   22 F    28  DEBRA ROBINSON        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C2
515    39:34  7:55      919  123 M    32  CHRISTOPHER WAGNER    WALTHAM MA          (unat)    D1
516    39:35  7:55      243  124 M    37  JAMES PAPPAS          CHELMSFORD MA       (unat)    D1
517    39:36  7:55     1235  125 M    47  RICHARD BISK          PRINCETON MA        (unat)    E1
518    39:38  7:56     1336   23 F    29  JOANNE GRANT          WALPOLE MA          (unat)    C2
519    39:38  7:56       56  126 M    44  MIKE FOREST           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
520    39:38  7:56       48  125 M    33  THOMAS RYAN           GARDNER MA          (unat)    D1
521    39:39  7:56     1017  126 M    35  PETE LEBLANC          LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
522    39:39  7:56      284   24 F    26  JENNIFER GRAY         LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    C2
523    39:40  7:56      623  127 M    44  MICHAEL LEBLANC       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
524    39:40  7:56      368  128 M    42  JOSEPH DITULLIO       CLINTON MA          (unat)    E1
525    39:41  7:56      710   16 F    43  KATHLEEN POWERS       WORCESTER MA        W/CMS     E2
526    39:41  7:56     1023  129 M    41  MARTIN MAYNARD        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
527    39:41  7:56      552   12 F    19  SHARA SHANDROWSKI     TOWNSEND MA         FSC       B2
528    39:43  7:57      511  130 M    43  RICHARD LIBERATORE    FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
529    39:43  7:57       24  131 M    43  KEVIN ROY             FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
530    39:43  7:57      272   45 F    35  PAULA FLEMING         W BOYLSTON MA       (unat)    D2
531    39:44  7:57      685  132 M    42  DAVID BOUDREAU        ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    E1
532    39:45  7:57     1166   10 M    14  BEN DOSKOCIL          STERLING MA         (unat)    A1
533    39:46  7:57      436   43 M    52  JAMES THERRIEN        NEWBURY NH          LSRC      F1
534    39:47  7:57       81  133 M    47  JIM WALSH             FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
535    39:47  7:57      728   44 M    51  JOHN FEELEY           TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    F1
536    39:48  7:58      283   25 F    27  TAMMY CARON           LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    C2
537    39:49  7:58      213   46 F    32  MICHELLE HAKENSON     WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D2
538    39:50  7:58      564   47 F    38  JOYCE GLENNY          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
539    39:50  7:58     1204  127 M    32  MICHAEL LYMAN         GROTON MA           (unat)    D1
540    39:51  7:58      454  128 M    31  RICK BARBIERI         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
541    39:53  7:59     1223   60 M    20  JEREMY KORCHAK        WESTFIELD NJ        RWU       C1
542    39:54  7:59      626  129 M    39  DOUGLAS MILLER        BARRE MA            (unat)    D1
543    39:55  7:59     1069   26 F    26  MICHELLE LEITAO       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C2
544    39:55  7:59     1038   17 F    43  MARY SEGUIN           WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    E2
545    39:56  7:59      177   45 M    57  JOHN STAPELFELD       HUDSON MA           (unat)    F1
546    39:59  8:00      644  130 M    35  DAVID HOLLINGSWORTH   LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
547    40:02  8:00      426   46 M    53  JACK LYNCH            RUTLAND MA          (unat)    F1
548    40:03  8:01      399  134 M    47  SAUL SAUUKOSKI        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
549    40:03  8:01     1220  131 M    34  TOM REGELE            HOLDEN MA           (unat)    D1
550    40:04  8:01      222   47 M    52  RUSSELL SYRJALA       LEOMINSTER MA       CMS/NM    F1
551    40:06  8:01      974  132 M    33  JOHN TIRRONEN         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
552    40:07  8:01     1321   48 F    31  LISA ROBINSON         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
553    40:10  8:02     1054  133 M    31  MICHALE LAVERS        ACTON MA            (unat)    D1
554    40:10  8:02      700   18 F    40  SHARON NELSON         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
555    40:13  8:03      162   49 F    37  MARISA FLEMING        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
556    40:14  8:03      144   13 F    15  KATIE OREILLY         TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    B2
557    40:14  8:03      145  135 M    43  DONALD OREILLY        TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    E1
558    40:14  8:03      348   27 F    26  KELLY MERRYFIELD      MONT VERNON NH      (unat)    C2
559    40:15  8:03      827  136 M    43  MARC BIRON            FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
560    40:16  8:03      839  134 M    38  LARRY RILEY           GARDNER MA          NMC       D1
561    40:17  8:03      509  137 M    43  MICHAEL LASORSA       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
562    40:19  8:04       78   19 F    41  LISA BOURQUE          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
563    40:19  8:04     1132   50 F    32  THERESA BRASSARD      LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
564    40:20  8:04     1141   61 M    28  JOHN RICHARDS         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
565    40:22  8:04     1048   51 F    39  KATIE MIKAELIAN       LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    D2
566    40:22  8:04      967  135 M    31  MICHAEL PAGE          FRANKLIN MA         (unat)    D1
567    40:23  8:05      624   11 M    14  DAVID BURWICK         MILLBURY MA         (unat)    A1
568    40:23  8:05      903   12 M    13  TOBY HOGLUND          STERLING MA         (unat)    A1
569    40:23  8:05      142   20 F    42  CAROL ROBICHAUD       LEOMINSTER MA       NMC       E2
570    40:26  8:05      351   48 M    55  PETER RICKHEIT        LEOMINSTER MA       NMC       F1
571    40:28  8:06      788   62 M    29  BRIAN DELLECHIAIE     FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
572    40:28  8:06      739  138 M    43  THOMAS BINKAUSKI      ATHOL MA            (unat)    E1
573    40:28  8:06     1062   28 F    23  SARAH COX             FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
574    40:30  8:06       29   21 F    43  MARY CRINGAN          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
575    40:33  8:07      657   12 M    66  LAHTI                 ASHBY MA            (unat)    G1
576    40:35  8:07      508   63 M    29  ROSS MAGNAN           AUBURN MA           (unat)    C1
577    40:37  8:07     1016   29 F    22  SHARON SHULTZ         TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    C2
578    40:38  8:08     1234   13 M    63  HARRY KATZAN          KINGSTON NH         WCRC      G1
579    40:39  8:08      734   49 M    53  PHIL MARRAMA          LEOMINSTER MA       W         F1
580    40:42  8:08       66  139 M    44  PETER GUENETTE        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
581    40:42  8:08     1112   52 F    36  ALICE JELLISON        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
582    40:43  8:09     1071    5 F    54  CHRISTINE HIGDON      LUNENBURG MA        CMS       F2
583    40:44  8:09      464  140 M    45  BRIAN FINNERON        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
584    40:46  8:09      393  141 M    40  STEPHEN DEMEO         BOLTON MA           (unat)    E1
585    40:46  8:09      731   64 M    23  TORI MARRAMA          LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C1
586    40:47  8:09      406   48 M    15  SETH BERNATCHEZ       LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    B1
587    40:50  8:10      950   49 M    17  DUSTIN DURKEE         FITCHBURG MA        CSRP      B1
588    40:52  8:10      559  142 M    44  ERIC KOSLOWSKI        LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    E1
589    40:52  8:10      307   50 M    53  DAVID LALIBERTY       LWOMINSTER MA       (unat)    F1
590    40:52  8:10      431  143 M    44  GARY VANASSE          STERLING MA         (unat)    E1
591    40:56  8:11      155   53 F    30  JODYE ROUISSE         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
592    40:57  8:11      577  136 M    39  CHRIS ROBTOY          TYNGSBORO MA        (unat)    D1
593    40:57  8:11      543  137 M    38  BOB HOOPES            NASHUA NH           RHTC      D1
594    41:00  8:12      334   51 M    54  MIKE MCNAMARA         SHREWSBURY MA       (unat)    F1
595    41:01  8:12      897  138 M    39  MIKE CLARK            LUNENBURG MA        CMS       D1
596    41:01  8:12      379   65 M    28  DEREK MACKIE          NEW IPSWICH NH      (unat)    C1
597    41:02  8:12     1252   54 F    30  SHARON CAFORIA        MILLBURY MA         (unat)    D2
598    41:02  8:12      301   22 F    47  SHARYN HINMAN         TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    E2
599    41:03  8:13      198  144 M    40  JACK COTE             LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
600    41:05  8:13     1228  145 M    49  DAVID ABATSIS         STOW MA             (unat)    E1
601    41:06  8:13      251   50 M    16  GREGORY TOWSON        TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    B1
602    41:07  8:13      886   14 F    15  MARY ANDERSON         ORANGE MA           (unat)    B2
603    41:08  8:14      619  139 M    35  JEFFREY CHUNGLO       ASHLAND MA          (unat)    D1
604    41:08  8:14     1325   23 F    48  ANN MOESNAHAN         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
605    41:09  8:14      523   51 M    17  ERIC DELRIO           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    B1
606    41:10  8:14      247   52 M    19  CHRIS TOWSON          TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    B1
607    41:12  8:14      663  140 M    38  RAYMOND DAUPHINAIS    NEW IPSWICH NH      (unat)    D1
608    41:13  8:15     1174   30 F    26  TRACY WALSH           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
609    41:14  8:15      516   24 F    45  LOLA HAIMILA          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
610    41:14  8:15      878  141 M    32  PETER ZARRELLA        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
611    41:14  8:15      932   55 F    37  ANNMARIE MCKINLEY     WESTBORO MA         (unat)    D2
612    41:16  8:15      231    6 F    59  ZELDA SCHWARTZ        HOLDEN MA           CMS       F2
613    41:17  8:15      356  142 M    30  GARY RYAN             CHELMSFORD MA       (unat)    D1
614    41:19  8:16     1302   13 M    14  MIKE GRAVELLE         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    A1
615    41:20  8:16     1042   31 F    27  MEGAN STEPHENS        FITCHBURG MA        NMC       C2
616    41:21  8:16       87  143 M    37  MARK WYSK             WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D1
617    41:23  8:17      447   25 F    41  GAIL HOLLENBECK       LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    E2
618    41:28  8:18      599   52 M    54  MIKE BURKE            LANCASTER MA        NMC       F1
619    41:28  8:18      374  144 M    32  THOMAS GIROUARD       ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    D1
620    41:29  8:18      850   32 F    23  KATHRYN MCINTYRE      CLINTON MA          (unat)    C2
621    41:29  8:18     1192   53 M    17  ANTONIO COMPAGNA      LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    B1
622    41:30  8:18     1027   33 F    28  STEPHANIE MCGUIRK     LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    C2
623    41:30  8:18     1097   66 M    29  DAVE COX              LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C1
624    41:31  8:18      821   56 F    39  PATRICIA DELAY        WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    D2
625    41:31  8:18      820  146 M    44  DOUG DELAY            WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    E1
626    41:32  8:18      926   34 F    28  TRICIA FULLER         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C2
627    41:32  8:18      730  145 M    36  ROBERT FAVINI         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
628    41:32  8:18      811  147 M    42  MARK REES             ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    E1
629    41:33  8:19     1230   15 F    16  CAITLIN RICE          GARDNER MA          (unat)    B2
630    41:33  8:19      736   53 M    51  RICHARD TUCKER        NORTHBORO MA        CMS       F1
631    41:33  8:19      705   57 F    37  MICHELLE HARWICK      CHARLTON MA         (unat)    D2
632    41:34  8:19       77    1 F    14  MELISSA BOURQUE       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    A2
633    41:34  8:19     1301   54 M    51  JOHN GRAVELLE         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    F1
634    41:34  8:19     1015  146 M    34  PAUL STACHELEK        SHIRLEY MA          (unat)    D1
635    41:35  8:19       49   26 F    40  DEBBIE LEMAY          WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E2
636    41:35  8:19      792   35 F    22  ELIZABETH GAFFNEY     LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C2
637    41:37  8:19     1160   16 F    18  SHEILAANN CARESTIA    BUZZARDS BAY MA     (unat)    B2
638    41:38  8:20      662  148 M    40  BEN RUGGLES           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
639    41:39  8:20      551   27 F    43  JEAN FERREIRA         ARLINGTON MA        GCS       E2
640    41:40  8:20      923   17 F    16  KATE KILHART          ORANGE MA           (unat)    B2
641    41:41  8:20     1335  147 M    35  JOE MENAGO            LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
642    41:43  8:21       37  148 M    36  WILLIAM LEMAY         PAXTON MA           (unat)    D1
643    41:45  8:21      184   58 F    36  DEBORAH COUNIHAN      SHREWSBURY MA       (unat)    D2
644    41:46  8:21     1034   67 M    24  AARON SOMMA           GARDNER MA          (unat)    C1
645    41:49  8:22     1043    2 F    11  ERIKA LAWLER          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    A2
646    41:50  8:22      376  149 M    41  DEAN MAZZARELLA       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
647    41:50  8:22     1146  149 M    32  DOMENIC LAPOSTA       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
648    41:50  8:22     1145  150 M    33  RON LECUYER           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
649    41:51  8:22     1308   68 M    29  ERIC WAIS             MEDFORD MA          (unat)    C1
650    41:51  8:22      223   59 F    38  HEIDI HERTELTHERRIEN  ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    D2
651    41:52  8:22      326   28 F    40  ANN OCONNOR           LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
652    41:52  8:22      403   36 F    29  LAURA GOULD           WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    C2
653    41:52  8:22       33   29 F    42  SANDRA SUPERCHI       NEW SALEM MA        (unat)    E2
654    41:53  8:23     1197   60 F    31  NANCY HUGHES          GROTON MA           (unat)    D2
655    41:53  8:23      796   37 F    24  CHRISTINE AMON        S BOSTON MA         (unat)    C2
656    41:53  8:23       25   30 F    43  BRENDA ROY            FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
657    41:54  8:23      699   61 F    30  HIDEE DICOSTANZO      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
658    41:54  8:23     1105  150 M    45  LLOYD BLACKSTON       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
659    41:55  8:23     1194   69 M    25  BILL DAVID            WORCESTER MA        (unat)    C1
660    41:55  8:23      215   18 F    19  SHELLEY ROY           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    B2
661    41:56  8:23      427   31 F    43  PAULINE LABELLE       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
662    41:56  8:23      837   62 F    34  LISAANN WALLACE       HUBBARDSTON MA      (unat)    D2
663    41:57  8:23      680   55 M    53  LAWRENCE SMART        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    F1
664    41:58  8:24     1199   38 F    23  KELLY LORDEN          WORCESTER MA        WAC       C2
665    42:01  8:24        8   63 F    37  CYNTHIA DEVINEY       WORCESTER MA        CMS       D2
666    42:02  8:24      257   39 F    25  JENNIFER REID         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
667    42:02  8:24      522   40 F    20  KATHLEEN FULLER       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
668    42:04  8:25      691  151 M    37  BRIAN MORIN           LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
669    42:07  8:25      652   64 F    37  SUE TOURIGNY          LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
670    42:08  8:26     1265   41 F    27  KELLY SCOTT           WINCHESTER MA       (unat)    C2
671    42:09  8:26      889    7 F    50  JANET MURPHY          ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    F2
672    42:09  8:26      504   32 F    40  PEG FARRINGTON        WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E2
673    42:10  8:26     1076  152 M    32  KEN LAFLAMME          GARDNER MA          (unat)    D1
674    42:10  8:26     1046   33 F    40  SARAH ROCKWELL        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
675    42:11  8:26     1008   65 F    38  KATHY KEATING         LEOMINSTER MA       CMS       D2
676    42:13  8:27      882   56 M    53  RONALD VOGEL          BOXBORO MA          (unat)    F1
677    42:14  8:27     1165   70 M    24  DERICK ELLIOTT        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
678    42:15  8:27      909   42 F    28  LEEANN LEBLANC        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
679    42:15  8:27     1187   43 F    29  CATHY KING            BROOKLINE MA        (unat)    C2
680    42:15  8:27     1270  151 M    45  STEVE HAWKINS         WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    E1
681    42:16  8:27     1169   66 F    38  CATE GIROUARD         FITCHBURG MA        CMS       D2
682    42:16  8:27      220   67 F    37  KATHRYN STEWART       SPENCER MA          (unat)    D2
683    42:16  8:27     1203   71 M    25  DENNIS HEAD           WORCESTER MA        (unat)    C1
684    42:17  8:27      234   57 M    56  ROBERT MORRISON       WORCESTER MA        CMS       F1
685    42:17  8:27      364  153 M    35  KEN SPOSATO           WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D1
686    42:17  8:27      630   72 M    25  ANDREW SHARRY         SPENCER MA          CMS       C1
687    42:18  8:28     1156  154 M    34  JOHN MCNAMARA         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
688    42:20  8:28      738   58 M    57  PAUL CHAMBERLIN       SHREWSBURY MA       CMS       F1
689    42:20  8:28      330   59 M    53  JAMES WICKA           WORCESTER MA        CMS       F1
690    42:21  8:28      776  155 M    30  ROBERTO ALICEA        ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    D1
691    42:22  8:28      221  152 M    49  MARK CLEAVES          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
692    42:22  8:28      638   34 F    40  GINA JONES            WAKEFIELD MA        (unat)    E2
693    42:22  8:28     1305   73 M    26  CHRIS SOVIE           WOBURN MA           (unat)    C1
694    42:23  8:29      799  156 M    35  ROBERT DAMBROSIO      LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    D1
695    42:27  8:29      816   44 F    23  MEAGAN WALSH          TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    C2
696    42:30  8:30     1075   60 M    54  JOHN BOGDASARIAN      FITCHBURG MA        CMS/NM    F1
697    42:31  8:30     1286   61 M    54  BARNEY HASTINGS       CLINTON MA          (unat)    F1
698    42:31  8:30      355   35 F    40  LAURA ONEIL           LINCOLN MA          (unat)    E2
699    42:32  8:30      983  153 M    47  WILLIAM HACKLER       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
700    42:33  8:31      966   68 F    31  PAULA SHATTUCK        TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    D2
701    42:33  8:31      968   69 F    31  LAUREN PAGE           FRANKLIN MA         (unat)    D2
702    42:34  8:31     1262   70 F    37  MAURA DONOVA          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
703    42:34  8:31      241   74 M    28  TONY PENNETTI         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
704    42:36  8:31       11   71 F    38  COLLEEN ROGERS        WEBSTER MA          (unat)    D2
705    42:36  8:31     1052  157 M    38  JIM PETKEWICH         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
706    42:36  8:31      784  158 M    38  DAVID SWEENEY         LEOMINSTER MA       NMC       D1
707    42:37  8:31      525   36 F    47  SHEILA JONES          MILLBURG MA         (unat)    E2
708    42:37  8:31      576   37 F    44  CYNDY HASTINGSBRUTVAN WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    E2
709    42:38  8:32      438   45 F    29  MICHELLE LORING       WOBURN MA           (unat)    C2
710    42:38  8:32       46   62 M    53  SPENCER CURTIS        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    F1
711    42:39  8:32      720   38 F    44  JANE PADILLA          ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    E2
712    42:40  8:32      585   46 F    22  HARRIET GREENWOOD     BOSTON MA           (unat)    C2
713    42:41  8:32      584   47 F    23  ALANE OCONNOR         CAMBRIDGE MA        (unat)    C2
714    42:42  8:32      441   14 M    62  JOHN MAKI             AUBURN MA           CMS       G1
715    42:43  8:33     1340  159 M    39  DOUGLAS BROOKS        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
716    42:43  8:33      765   63 M    54  AL TAUTKAS            W BOYLSTON MA       CMS       F1
717    42:44  8:33      347  154 M    40  KENNETH CUSTER        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
718    42:45  8:33      616  155 M    46  WAYNE PATRIA          WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    E1
719    42:46  8:33      514   64 M    56  EUGENE BEDARD         GARDNER MA          (unat)    F1
720    42:51  8:34      199  156 M    45  JOE YOUNG             ORANGE MA           (unat)    E1
721    42:52  8:34      156   54 M    19  MICHAEL DIPACE        LEOMINSTER MA       USCA      B1
722    42:54  8:35     1181   75 M    24  PATRICK CONRY         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
723    42:55  8:35     1289   48 F    26  SONYA MULLER          LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C2
724    42:56  8:35     1284  157 M    43  MARK LEGER            FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
725    43:02  8:36      405   49 F    24  LAUREN BERNATCHEZ     LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    C2
726    43:04  8:37     1129   39 F    46  DIANE WEISMAN         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
727    43:04  8:37     1082  160 M    34  WILLIAM WELCH         SOUTHBRIDGE MA      CMS       D1
728    43:05  8:37     1238  158 M    45  MICHAEL CASEY         W BOYLSTON MA       (unat)    E1
729    43:05  8:37      270  159 M    46  PAUL OBARA            LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    E1
730    43:06  8:37      228   72 F    34  SHELLY PASSIOS        WESTFORD MA         (unat)    D2
731    43:06  8:37      204   40 F    49  ELAINE PAUL           MONROE CT           (unat)    E2
732    43:08  8:38     1339   73 F    37  ARDEN TWINING         WORCESTER MA        WAC       D2
733    43:08  8:38      367  161 M    31  ANTHONY CALI          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D1
734    43:09  8:38      548   14 M    13  DANNY CHARTRAND       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    A1
735    43:10  8:38      925   15 M    13  JOSH ADDISON          WORCESTER MA        CMS       A1
736    43:10  8:38      818  160 M    41  RUSSELL TOEDT         WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E1
737    43:14  8:39       52   74 F    36  SUSAN STOCKWELL       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
738    43:15  8:39      323  162 M    38  ANTHONY PAGOURGIS     STERLING MA         (unat)    D1
739    43:16  8:39     1337   15 M    63  NEAL ANDERSON         ASHBY MA            (unat)    G1
740    43:21  8:40     1324  163 M    35  RAYMOND ONEIL         LITTLETON MA        (unat)    D1
741    43:21  8:40      407   50 F    26  SUZANNE BERNATCHEZ    LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    C2
742    43:22  8:40       95   75 F    30  LISA MARRONE          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
743    43:23  8:41      266  161 M    44  MICHAEL QUARELLA      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
744    43:24  8:41      169   41 F    47  SHARON GALLO          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
745    43:28  8:42       89   65 M    52  JOHN MATHESON         JEFFERSON MA        CMS       F1
746    43:30  8:42      520   16 M    11  SCOTT BERGOSH         WESTMINSTER MA      OXC       A1
747    43:31  8:42     1196   51 F    23  JANE CURTIN           WORCESTER MA        (unat)    C2
748    43:32  8:42      629   52 F    23  KRISTEN LUDY          WORCESTER MA        AC        C2
749    43:32  8:42      617  162 M    44  THOMAS MORIN          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
750    43:32  8:42     1080   76 M    23  BRANDON STOVER        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
751    43:33  8:43      125   66 M    59  PAUL SCHWARTZ         HOLDEN MA           CMS       F1
752    43:34  8:43      289  163 M    47  STEVEN DICECCA        CAMBRIDGE MA        (unat)    E1
753    43:35  8:43      750   67 M    53  PAUL BEAUDREAU        AUBURN MA           (unat)    F1
754    43:36  8:43      858   68 M    55  FRANCIS MORRISON      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    F1
755    43:37  8:43     1243  164 M    40  JEFF ROWE             ROCHDALE MA         (unat)    E1
756    43:38  8:44      703   42 F    41  BETTY SYVARI          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
757    43:39  8:44      735    8 F    51  SHIRLEY POLANSKI      CHARLTON MA         CMS       F2
758    43:39  8:44      494  165 M    43  MATTHEW MCKEW         ASHBY MA            (unat)    E1
759    43:40  8:44     1327  164 M    31  KERRY CALLAHAN        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
760    43:41  8:44      502  166 M    43  DAVID STJEAN          WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    E1
761    43:41  8:44      815   53 F    28  RACHAEL WALSH         TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    C2
762    43:42  8:44       80   43 F    44  BETH WALSH            FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
763    43:43  8:45      252   44 F    44  MARYELLEN SHAUGHNESSY HUBBARDSTON MA      CMS/NM    E2
764    43:43  8:45     1144  167 M    46  LARRY CARROLL         BUZZARDS BAY MA     (unat)    E1
765    43:44  8:45      205   76 F    34  TARA HANLEY           TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    D2
766    43:44  8:45      975   77 F    32  KELLEY OCONNOR        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
767    43:45  8:45      674   55 M    17  DERIC LONG            LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    B1
768    43:46  8:45     1189   54 F    22  ALYSON STEPHENS       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
769    43:47  8:45     1147  165 M    39  RICHARD DONAHUE       GROTON MA           (unat)    D1
770    43:49  8:46      639  168 M    43  CHIP COLELLO          SUDBURY MA          (unat)    E1
771    43:50  8:46     1253   55 F    28  CAITLIN MACY          GROTON MA           (unat)    C2
772    43:50  8:46      202   45 F    41  JUDITH RIGGIERI       MILLBURY MA         (unat)    E2
773    43:50  8:46      317   78 F    34  LORI NOGUEIRA         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
774    43:52  8:46     1116  169 M    43  MARK HRYNIEWICH       STERLING MA         (unat)    E1
775    43:54  8:47      666   69 M    55  JODEPH ROENSCH        GROTON MA           (unat)    F1
776    43:57  8:47       85   79 F    36  LYNN KISSELBACH       GROTON MA           (unat)    D2
777    43:58  8:48      423  170 M    49  DAN SULLIVAN          ASHLAND MA          (unat)    E1
778    43:59  8:48      814  171 M    45  ROBERT SCHREINER      HOLDEN MA           (unat)    E1
779    43:59  8:48     1093   56 M    17  KEVIN SCANLON         SUTTON MA           (unat)    B1
780    44:00  8:48      653  166 M    37  CHIP TOURIGNY         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
781    44:00  8:48      541   46 F    46  SHARON MCCANN         STOW MA             (unat)    E2
782    44:00  8:48      271   80 F    34  SUSAN HELENIUS        WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D2
783    44:01  8:48      200   56 F    28  DEBORAH WOODGER       BRIGHTON MA         (unat)    C2
784    44:01  8:48      158   81 F    32  JAMIE KIEFFER         WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D2
785    44:04  8:49      161  172 M    41  STEPHEN RICCIARDI     LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
786    44:05  8:49      614  173 M    41  JOHN BURNS            LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
787    44:08  8:50      192   82 F    35  BRIDGET CYR           LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
788    44:09  8:50      422   47 F    40  KATHLEEN SULLIVAN     ASHLAND MA          (unat)    E2
789    44:10  8:50      357   17 M     9  ALEX LEBLANC          ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    A1
790    44:13  8:51      358  174 M    46  GARY LEBLANC          ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    E1
791    44:16  8:51      250   70 M    50  WILLIAM TOWSON        TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    F1
792    44:16  8:51      939   57 F    26  GRETCHEN MULHERIN     LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C2
793    44:18  8:52     1273   77 M    24  CASEY MULHERIN        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C1
794    44:21  8:52      921   58 F    26  AMY TOMASELLO         WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    C2
795    44:22  8:52      344   59 F    29  COURTNEY BAKER        S BOSTON MA         (unat)    C2
796    44:23  8:53      183   71 M    55  WILLIAM KEELER        UXBRIDGE MA         CMS       F1
797    44:24  8:53     1107  175 M    49  RICHARD HURLEY        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
798    44:26  8:53      383  176 M    44  DAVID ROUSSEAU        FITCHBURG MA        SFSC      E1
799    44:28  8:54      187   72 M    56  PETER TRINCHERO       ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    F1
800    44:29  8:54      273   83 F    39  PATTI HAWKINS         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
801    44:30  8:54      869   57 M    16  SETH CURTIS           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    B1
802    44:31  8:54      249   84 F    37  CINDY PHILBRICK       STERLING MA         (unat)    D2
803    44:31  8:54      474   16 M    64  JIM DEZUTTER          HARVARD MA          CMS       G1
804    44:33  8:55      997   18 M    12  RYAN SLATTERY         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    A1
805    44:36  8:55      111   85 F    37  WENDY FITZPATRICK     LANCASTER MA        (unat)    D2
806    44:38  8:56      684   73 M    51  PETER MCCONARTY       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    F1
807    44:40  8:56      823  167 M    34  JOSEPH PROGIN         LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    D1
808    44:42  8:56      893   86 F    33  CLAIRE CRONIN         LEXINGTON MA        (unat)    D2
809    44:42  8:56     1063  177 M    46  ROBERT DUFRESNE       TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    E1
810    44:43  8:57      246   60 F    24  CHERYL TAYLOR         WORCESTER MA        CMS       C2
811    44:43  8:57      659    3 F    12  MICHELLE STEWART      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    A2
812    44:44  8:57       42   87 F    36  MARY ANGERS           WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D2
813    44:44  8:57      279   88 F    34  BRENDA NEGUS          MILFORD MA          (unat)    D2
814    44:45  8:57      333   48 F    41  MARGARET OHEARNCURRAN GARDNER MA          (unat)    E2
815    44:45  8:57      318  178 M    44  DAVID CURRAN          GARDNER MA          (unat)    E1
816    44:46  8:57       84   74 M    54  RICHARD PULLEN        ASHBURNHAM MA       MWCC      F1
817    44:46  8:57      180   49 F    40  KATHLEEN ROWE         ROCHDALE MA         (unat)    E2
818    44:47  8:57      499  179 M    42  STEPHEN NIMS          ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    E1
819    44:48  8:58      620   89 F    35  DIANE CHUNGLO         ASHLAND MA          (unat)    D2
820    44:48  8:58      500  180 M    42  THOMAS OBRIEN         TEMPLETON MA        (unat)    E1
821    44:49  8:58     1219   61 F    22  JANE SPENCER          PORTLAND ME         (unat)    C2
822    44:50  8:58      581   78 M    29  ROBERT WHITNEY        RINDGE NH           (unat)    C1
823    44:51  8:58      311   90 F    39  BRENDA GIAMBROCCO     LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
824    44:52  8:58     1236  168 M    39  CRAIG HOLT            HOLDEN MA           (unat)    D1
825    44:52  8:58      915  181 M    40  HOWARD GALLAGHER      ASHBURNHAM MA       NMC       E1
826    44:55  8:59      275  169 M    33  JEFF MORRIS           HUBBARDSTON MA      (unat)    D1
827    44:58  9:00      749   19 M    11  PHILIP MCCORMACK      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    A1
828    44:58  9:00     1266  170 M    30  TIMOTHY MURRAY        WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D1
829    44:59  9:00      185  171 M    35  TIMOTHY COUNIHAN      SHREWSBURY MA       (unat)    D1
830    45:00  9:00      648  182 M    43  KEN STONE             FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
831    45:00  9:00      998   50 F    48  HILKKA MCKITTRICK     MENDON MA           (unat)    E2
832    45:10  9:02      929  183 M    42  ROBERT BRODEUR        WORCESTER MA        CMS       E1
833    45:11  9:02      112  172 M    37  JOHN MCMAHON          GARDNER MA          (unat)    D1
834    45:11  9:02      761   51 F    42  BONNIE SUMNER         ATHOL MA            (unat)    E2
835    45:12  9:02      830   19 F    16  ANNIE PAQUETTE        N SMITHFIELD RI     (unat)    B2
836    45:14  9:03      711   52 F    45  VERA FLUET            LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
837    45:19  9:04      842   91 F    31  JANEMARIE KOWALSKI    LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
838    45:19  9:04     1029   92 F    31  KATHLEEN PITTMAN      LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
839    45:23  9:05      232  173 M    30  KEVIN FALLON          WORCESTER MA        CMS       D1
840    45:23  9:05      345   79 M    29  SEAN HURLEY           S BOSTON MA         (unat)    C1
841    45:26  9:05      831   62 F    21  AMY PAQUETTE          N SMITHFIELD RI     (unat)    C2
842    45:27  9:05      313   93 F    35  TINA COTE             LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
843    45:33  9:07     1151   20 M    14  BRYAN HEALEY          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    A1
844    45:34  9:07      828   53 F    46  DELORES BURROUGHBROWN FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
845    45:35  9:07     1121   63 F    25  GENENE                LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C2
846    45:35  9:07     1122   94 F    30  ROBYN WHITNEY         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
847    45:36  9:07      565  184 M    49  PETER CUNNINGHAM      GROTON MA           (unat)    E1
848    45:36  9:07     1045   17 M    65  CHET FORTIER          LUNENBURG MA        NMC       G1
849    45:36  9:07     1084  174 M    34  MICHAEL LEMAY         WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D1
850    45:38  9:08     1178   64 F    23  PATTI LEMAY           WORCESTER MA        (unat)    C2
851    45:39  9:08      537   95 F    32  LEEANNE COMBS         HOPKINTON MA        (unat)    D2
852    45:40  9:08      536   96 F    35  SUSAN COMBSFERRECCHIA WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D2
853    45:46  9:09      914   97 F    31  MEGAN THERRIAULT      LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    D2
854    45:47  9:09      994   98 F    33  KIMBERLY AVERY        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
855    45:52  9:10      310   54 F    48  SUSAN POWERS          STERLING MA         CMS       E2
856    45:55  9:11     1185   55 F    42  JANICE FRAMPTON       WESTFORD MA         CMS       E2
857    45:58  9:12      126  175 M    34  MARK MATHIS           BOSTON MA           (unat)    D1
858    45:59  9:12      768   65 F    29  CHRISTINE GIRARD      LANCASTER MA        (unat)    C2
859    46:00  9:12       63   56 F    41  MARY SWIATEK          WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E2
860    46:06  9:13      410   80 M    28  MICHAEL SPANNEE       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
861    46:07  9:13     1173  185 M    41  WIGBERTO PEREZ        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
862    46:14  9:15      737   99 F    34  GLORIA MCKIBBIN       WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D2
863    46:15  9:15     1039    4 F    14  ANGELA MASCIARELLI    LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    A2
864    46:18  9:16     1040  186 M    44  RICH MASCIARELLI      LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    E1
865    46:18  9:16     1212   81 M    26  SCOTT THOMAS          PROVIDENCE RI       (unat)    C1
866    46:19  9:16     1213   66 F    25  BECCA TATUM           PROVIDENCE RI       (unat)    C2
867    46:24  9:17      352  187 M    43  ROBERT STOCKWELL      LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
868    46:27  9:17      566  100 F    37  KATHLEEN CUMMINGS     TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    D2
869    46:33  9:19      483  101 F    35  ANITA CARBONE         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
870    46:33  9:19      386    5 F    13  JODY SWETMAN          TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    A2
871    46:34  9:19      248    6 F    13  COURTNEY TOWSON       TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    A2
872    46:34  9:19      327   57 F    47  DIANE BILOTTA         CONWAY NH           WMM       E2
873    46:35  9:19      508   82 M    29  ROSS MAGNAN           AUBURN MA           (unat)    C1
874    46:36  9:19      506   75 M    55  JOHN TUCKER           MAYNARD MA          RHTC      F1
875    46:41  9:20     1089  102 F    32  JOANNE MONGEON        LANCASTER MA        (unat)    D2
876    46:42  9:20      442  176 M    36  JEFFREY PELLETIER     WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    D1
877    46:43  9:21      443  103 F    35  KAREN PELLETIER       WESTMINSTER MA      DRC/CM    D2
878    46:45  9:21      208  188 M    46  GARY TRIPP            ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    E1
879    46:46  9:21      121  104 F    38  SUZANNE BOUSQUET      SOUTHBRIDGE MA      (unat)    D2
880    46:49  9:22      120  189 M    41  FRANCIS BOUSQUET      SOUTHBRIDGE MA      (unat)    E1
881    46:51  9:22     1239  177 M    38  CALVIN HOLT           LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
882    46:55  9:23     1267  178 M    36  CLARENCE WEST         SHIRLEY MA          SGA       D1
883    46:57  9:23      798   18 M    66  RALPH STEVENS         NORTHBORO MA        CMS/65    G1
884    46:57  9:23      930  105 F    35  LAUREN MCNAMARA       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    D2
885    46:58  9:24       62  106 F    34  MENA HARDY            LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
886    46:59  9:24      965   58 F    42  LYNN BARRY            DANVERS MA          (unat)    E2
887    46:59  9:24       70   19 M    74  JOE DORA              GARDNER MA          (unat)    G1
888    46:59  9:24      322  107 F    37  BRBARA PAGOURGIS      STERLING MA         (unat)    D2
889    47:01  9:24     1072  108 F    35  CYNTHIA PRICE         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
890    47:03  9:25        3  190 M    41  WAYNE ROGERS          WEBSTER MA          (unat)    E1
891    47:04  9:25       92   20 M    62  ARMAND DUBE           WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    G1
892    47:14  9:27      439   76 M    51  JAMES DONAHUE         LEICESTR MA         (unat)    F1
893    47:16  9:27      328  109 F    31  TRACEY THIBAUDEAU     LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    D2
894    47:18  9:28     1316  110 F    37  LAURA VEDDER          HARVARD MA          (unat)    D2
895    47:21  9:28      121  111 F    38  SUZANNE BOUSQUET      SOUTHBRIDGE MA      (unat)    D2
896    47:26  9:29      433   59 F    40  REBECCA REED          CONCORD MA          (unat)    E2
897    47:27  9:29      193   77 M    57  PAUL FUCILE           QUINCY MA           LSRC      F1
898    47:27  9:29       43   60 F    46  MEREDITH RICKHEIT     LEOMINSTER MA       NMC       E2
899    47:28  9:30      627  112 F    39  CAROL MILLER          BARRE MA            (unat)    D2
900    47:29  9:30      463   20 F    15  BREANNA FINNERON      LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    B2
901    47:34  9:31      935   21 F    15  KERRY CONWAY          LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    B2
902    47:41  9:32      466   61 F    40  NANCY CAPORELLO       PRINCETON MA        (unat)    E2
903    47:43  9:33      964   62 F    45  BARBARAJO HAMEL       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
904    47:46  9:33      337   78 M    56  CARLTON SMITH         FALL RIVER MA       (unat)    F1
905    47:47  9:33      848  191 M    43  CHRISTOPHER BERGLUND  W BOYLSTON MA       (unat)    E1
906    47:48  9:34      216   79 M    51  RON BELL              SOMERVILLE MA       CSU       F1
907    47:49  9:34      600  192 M    47  ALAN ARCHAMBEAULT     SALEM NH            (unat)    E1
908    47:53  9:35     1319    7 F    11  NIKKI PETERS          FITCHBURG MA        FHS       A2
909    47:54  9:35      450  113 F    39  SUE CWARTKOWSKI       BALDWINVILLE MA     CMS       D2
910    47:55  9:35      832   63 F    46  LESLIE PAQUETTE       N SMITHFIELD RI     (unat)    E2
911    47:55  9:35      958  193 M    40  WILLIAM JOYNER        ATHOL MA            TRW       E1
912    47:56  9:35      744   64 F    46  DIANE MITCHELL        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
913    47:56  9:35      513   65 F    44  CHERYL BEDARD         GARDNER MA          (unat)    E2
914    48:01  9:36        6   66 F    41  DEE OUELLETTE         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
915    48:04  9:37     1032    9 F    56  ANNMARIE DOUCETTE     METHUEN MA          (unat)    F2
916    48:05  9:37      698   67 F    24  KRIS MAGNUSSON        SHIRLEY MA          W         C2
917    48:06  9:37     1010  179 M    39  RICHARD POSTLER       HULL MA             (unat)    D1
918    48:10  9:38      849   68 F    21  MAUREEN MCINTYRE      CLINTON MA          (unat)    C2
919    48:11  9:38      176  114 F    39  DIANE RHODEN          MULBERRY FL         (unat)    D2
920    48:15  9:39      951   80 M    54  EDWARD MCINTYRE       CLINTON MA          (unat)    F1
921    48:17  9:39      756  115 F    33  ANNE SHULL            SHIRLEY MA          (unat)    D2
922    48:24  9:41     1314   67 F    45  JOYCE YOUNGMAN        STILL RIVER MA      (unat)    E2
923    48:27  9:41      928   69 F    22  MELISSA JONSON        WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    C2
924    48:28  9:42      895   68 F    49  ANN KEARNS            LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
925    48:29  9:42      781  116 F    37  MICHAEL ACERBI        LEOMINSTER MA       NMC       D2
926    48:36  9:43      769   83 M    29  JEFF LADEAU           RINDGE NH           (unat)    C1
927    48:38  9:44     1300   84 M    28  GREGG LANNCRANI       LEOMINSTER MA       LAC       C1
928    48:38  9:44      237   10 F    50  CAROL GOODROW         FISKDALE MA         CMS       F2
929    48:39  9:44      793  117 F    39  KATHLEEN PAGE         TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    D2
930    48:43  9:45      833   11 F    51  MARY TYLER            FRAMINGHAM MA       TVFR      F2
931    48:44  9:45      716   12 F    53  BETSY KNAPP           WEYMOUTH MA         CRR       F2
932    48:45  9:45      846   69 F    43  SUSAN DOWNEY          LUNENBURG MA        NGRC      E2
933    48:48  9:46      194  194 M    46  JIM BEAUREGARD        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E1
934    48:54  9:47      189   70 F    41  DONNA SACINO          LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
935    48:55  9:47      409   70 F    21  PATTYANN PEZZOLES     FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
936    48:57  9:47      755  180 M    34  IRA SHULL             SHIRLEY MA          (unat)    D1
937    48:57  9:47       20   85 M    23  DEREK BEAULAC         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C1
938    48:59  9:48      373  195 M    43  JACK GINNITY          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
939    49:09  9:50      371  196 M    43  MARK CHARTRAND        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
940    49:09  9:50      325   81 M    57  TIM COONEY            WORCESTER MA        CMS       F1
941    49:19  9:52      538  118 F    34  KELLY MAHAN           WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D2
942    49:19  9:52      817  119 F    36  MARYANN TOEDT         WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D2
943    49:26  9:53      421  197 M    46  DAVE MCGUIGAN         NEWBURY MA          AS        E1
944    49:27  9:53     1249  198 M    41  WILLIAM MOULIN        WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E1
945    49:27  9:53     1098   71 F    48  PATRICIA VAILLETTE    LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
946    49:28  9:54       18   71 F    29  AMANDA SIMKEWICZ      TEMPLETON MA        (unat)    C2
947    49:30  9:54       17  181 M    32  DANIEL SIMKEWICZ      TEMPLETON MA        (unat)    D1
948    49:31  9:54     1018   22 F    19  KAREN BERKINS         NASHUA NH           (unat)    B2
949    49:33  9:55      210   82 M    56  BOB SHEPERD           SHREWSBURY MA       (unat)    F1
950    49:37  9:55      854   13 F    52  SANDY SWEENEY         KEENE NH            (unat)    F2
951    49:38  9:56      918   72 F    26  JENNIE KENNEDY        WALTHAM MA          (unat)    C2
952    49:38  9:56     1322   72 F    43  CRAIG LAPRADE         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E2
953    49:40  9:56      658   83 M    52  ALEX TURCZYNSKI       GARDNER MA          (unat)    F1
954    49:49  9:58      829   73 F    25  LYNNE BACZEWSKI       MILBURY MA          (unat)    C2
955    49:50  9:58      912   74 F    28  SARA HEINSER          WORCESTER MA        (unat)    C2
956    49:51  9:58      896  120 F    34  MARY SUMMERFORD       LUNENBURG MA        NMC       D2
957    49:55  9:59      160  121 F    39  LAURIE RICCIARDI      JACKSONVILLE FL     (unat)    D2
958    49:57  9:59      159  122 F    36  VALARIE RICCIARDI     PAXTON MA           (unat)    D2
959    50:03 10:01      864   21 M    11  BRUCE DURKEE          FITCHBURG MA        W/CSRP    A1
960    50:06 10:01      780    8 F    13  CHARLOTTE GLEASON     ASHBY MA            (unat)    A2
961    50:09 10:02      809   73 F    43  JULIE GLEASON         BELMONT MA          (unat)    E2
962    50:09 10:02     1106   84 M    54  NICK DUFFY            ARLINGTON MA        SRR       F1
963    50:14 10:03     1276  199 M    46  JOHN IRVINE           HOOKSETT NH         (unat)    E1
964    50:15 10:03      123  123 F    34  KAREN BERGERON        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
965    50:15 10:03      342  182 M    34  JODY SMITH            LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
966    50:18 10:04      341   74 F    41  SUSAN SMITH           LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
967    50:25 10:05      281  200 M    48  NORMAN HOFFMANN       GROTON MA           (unat)    E1
968    50:26 10:05      717  124 F    35  RESA REYNOLDS         DORCHESTER MA       (unat)    D2
969    50:28 10:06      134  201 M    49  BARRY CRINGAN         FITCHBURG MA        NMC       E1
970    50:28 10:06     1251   22 M    13  PETER DOHERTY         WORCESTER MA        (unat)    A1
971    50:29 10:06     1250  202 M    40  PAUL DOHERTY          WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E1
972    50:30 10:06      603   75 F    40  DEBRA RINQUIST        WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    E2
973    50:34 10:07      963  183 M    37  MARK HARNEY           SHREWSBURY MA       (unat)    D1
974    50:34 10:07     1064  125 F    38  JOANIE JONES          SHIRLEY MA          (unat)    D2
975    50:45 10:09      578  126 F    30  MICHELLE SULLIVAN     OXFORD MA           (unat)    D2
976    50:46 10:09      613  184 M    36  A SAGANICH            SHIRLEY MA          (unat)    D1
977    50:49 10:10      182   21 M    69  JIM SHOPE             SHIRLEY MA          CMS       G1
978    50:51 10:10      633  185 M    34  BOB ERICKSON          TEMPLETON MA        (unat)    D1
979    50:51 10:10     1294   23 F    19  LEANNE LEHTINEN       ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    B2
980    50:55 10:11     1108   75 F    26  LOUISE LEHTINEN       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    C2
981    50:56 10:11      381  203 M    46  THOMAS BEAN           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
982    51:00 10:12     1149  204 M    46  PAUL BOZICAS          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
983    51:02 10:12      236  127 F    34  SUSAN MATHEWS         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
984    51:14 10:15      227  186 M    33  LOU SACEO             SOUTHBORO MA        (unat)    D1
985    51:14 10:15     1292  187 M    34  SCOTT SOLOMON         NORTHBORO MA        (unat)    D1
986    51:21 10:16     1209  188 M    34  PETER BEALE           LITTLETON MA        (unat)    D1
987    51:22 10:16     1264  189 M    30  SEANPATRICK MURPHY    SPRINGFIELD MA      (unat)    D1
988    51:23 10:17     1233  128 F    30  CHRIS VINCENT         STERLING MA         (unat)    D2
989    51:32 10:18      575  129 F    37  KATHLEEN MAJIKAS      STERLING MA         (unat)    D2
990    51:32 10:18      745  205 M    48  WAYNE MITCHELL        FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
991    51:38 10:20      554  130 F    34  CATHERINE PETERSON    PLYMOUTH MA         (unat)    D2
992    51:39 10:20      101   76 F    27  JENNIFER GOMEZ        SOMERVILLE MA       (unat)    C2
993    51:39 10:20      141   77 F    25  PAULA GOODCHILD       ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    C2
994    51:42 10:20      665   22 M    63  SHAUN OCONNELL        MARLBORO MA         (unat)    G1
995    51:44 10:21       55  190 M    37  BOB BOUVIER           LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D1
996    51:47 10:21      445  131 F    32  LANA KOPSALA          FITCHBURG MA        NMC       D2
997    51:50 10:22      601   23 M     8  ANDREW VANSLETTE      MENDON MA           (unat)    A1
998    51:51 10:22       14  206 M    46  TOM LEBLANC           MENDON MA           (unat)    E1
999    52:10 10:26      656    1 F    64  BARBARA LAHTI         ASHBY MA            (unat)    G2
1000   52:21 10:28      539   23 M    76  PETER MACY            GROTON MA           SRR       G1
1001   52:35 10:31     1019   24 F    19  ANA GEORGE            NASHUA NH           (unat)    B2
1002   52:36 10:31      211   76 F    40  MARIANNE STOY         GARDNER MA          W         E2
1003   52:48 10:34      810   24 M    11  GREG REES             ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    A1
1004   52:48 10:34      819    2 F    70  MARJORIE ROSIELLO     SHREWSBURY MA       CMS/NE    G2
1005   52:49 10:34      642  207 M    48  EDWARD RYAN           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
1006   52:50 10:34      437   78 F    25  JENNIFER BARTUS       PETERSHAM MA        (unat)    C2
1007   53:09 10:38      531  132 F    35  CHERYL DISESSA        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    D2
1008   53:17 10:39     1026   79 F    28  JODI RICHARD          LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    C2
1009   53:22 10:40      643   25 F    15  CAROLINE RYAN         FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    B2
1010   53:23 10:41     1036  191 M    30  WILL FOLEY            WORCESTER MA        (unat)    D1
1011   53:24 10:41     1037   80 F    29  EILEEN GALLIVAN       WORCESTER MA        (unat)    C2
1012   53:30 10:42      708   77 F    43  NANCY DILEO           WORCESTER MA        CMS       E2
1013   53:30 10:42      468   24 M    63  WIN CHAURETTE         BOYLSTON MA         (unat)    G1
1014   53:31 10:42     1117   78 F    43  DONNA MOREAUCOPP      NYC NY              NRR       E2
1015   53:31 10:42     1143   25 M    13  ANTHONY LIVELY        LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    A1
1016   53:32 10:42      884  133 F    31  ANGELA JACKSON        FITCHBURG MA        W         D2
1017   53:41 10:44      190  134 F    35  DEBRA HENDRICKSON     ASHBY MA            (unat)    D2
1018   53:57 10:47      456   25 M    64  PHIL DOWD             WORCESTER MA        CMS       G1
1019   54:38 10:56      868  135 F    34  DONNA CHALIFOUX       ASHBURNHAM MA       (unat)    D2
1020   54:43 10:57      936  136 F    34  LORI COURNOYER        TOWNSEND MA         (unat)    D2
1021   55:09 11:02      973   26 F    16  JENNIFER FONTAINE     LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    B2
1022   55:12 11:02      460   81 F    29  AMY LANDRY            GARDNER MA          (unat)    C2
1023   55:13 11:03     1077  137 F    37  LINDA LAFLAMME        GARDNER MA          (unat)    D2
1024   55:13 11:03      267   26 M    66  AL QUARELLA           FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    G1
1025   55:19 11:04      836   79 F    48  CYNTHIA BERRY         N ANDOVER MA        (unat)    E2
1026   55:28 11:06      226    3 F    67  MARION CONNORS        BALDWINVILLE MA     CMS       G2
1027   55:50 11:10     1167   85 M    51  JAMES NOONAN          FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    F1
1028   56:46 11:21      195   80 F    46  GAIL BEAUREGARD       LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    E2
1029   56:49 11:22      467   27 M    63  WARREN GOLLER         ACTON MA            (unat)    G1
1030   57:22 11:28     1333   26 M    10  MORGAN CURTIS         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    A1
1031   58:08 11:38     1326   27 M    11  PATRICK BRESNAHAN     FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    A1
1032   58:10 11:38     1114  208 M    48  BRUCE WILLOUGHBY      FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    E1
1033   58:23 11:41     1115   28 M    10  ADAM WILLAUGHBY       FITCHBURG MA        (unat)    A1
1034   58:24 11:41      694  209 M    45  RICHARD HUDSON        WORCESTER MA        (unat)    E1
1035   58:30 11:42      572  192 M    36  GEORGEJOHN ONEIL      BARRE MA            (unat)    D1
1036 1:00:08 12:02      571  138 F    34  CHRISTINA ONEIL       BARRE MA            (unat)    D2
1037 1:00:08 12:02      212   82 F    24  AMY DEBETTENCOURT     LUNENBURG MA        (unat)    C2
1038 1:01:01 12:12      166  139 F    37  DONNA DINARDO         WINCHENDON MA       (unat)    D2
1039 1:01:04 12:13      167   28 M    63  JOSEPH HEBERT         LEOMINSTER MA       (unat)    G1
1040 1:01:04 12:13     1282   86 M    23  JEFF EMAYEFSKI        LEICESTER MA        (unat)    C1
1041 1:01:57 12:23      773   81 F    41  DEBORAH ABRAHAMS      OXFORD MA           (unat)    E2
1042 1:01:57 12:23        0    0             __________          ________
1043 1:02:00 12:24        0    0             __________          ________
1044 1:03:08 12:38      605   83 F    28  KRISTINA DANTONA      MEDFORD MA          (unat)    C2
1045 1:04:14 12:51      118  140 F    35  BRENDA FORTIER        WESTMINSTER MA      (unat)    D2
1046 1:04:31 12:54        0    0             __________          ________
1047 1:04:31 12:54      529   82 F    46  BETTY BREAU           HUDSON MA           (unat)    E2
1048 _______  0:00     1229    9 F    14  JILYON PERRY          NEWBURYPORT MA      (unat)    A2