Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ri/Jun23_OhMyGo_set4.shtml

Oh My Godard Sprint/Olympic Triathlons

Warwick, RI, June 23, 2013

[Olympic Results | Olympic Results w/splits | Sprint Results | Olympic Overall | Sprint Overall | Olympic Age Groups | Sprint Age Groups | Olympic Relays | Sprint Relays | Olympic Clydesdales/Athenas/AquaBike | Sprint Clydesdales/Athenas | Olympic Fastest Splits | Sprint Fastest Splits ]

Sprint Results w/splits

                                                                      Page 1
                   2013 OH MY GODARD SPRINT WITH SPLITS
Place Bib#  Name                   Div     Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Final      
===== ===== ====================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   437 Fred Bartlett          M55-59     1    7:49 31:13    1:01    1   29:41 22.6    0:34   11   22:07  6:31 1:01:09 
    2    37 Michael Medeiros       M30-34     4    8:47 35:05    1:19    4   30:41 21.9    1:11    7   21:29  6:19 1:03:26 
    3   106 Erik Kallio            M30-34     9    9:49 39:15    1:19    2   29:43 22.6    1:27   13   22:19  6:34 1:04:35 
    4    13 Adam Hufnagel          M30-34     8    9:47 39:05    1:00   10   32:26 20.7    1:20    2   20:21  5:59 1:04:51 
    5   311 Andrew Neil            M25-29    43   11:47 47:05    1:49    6   32:00 21.0    1:10    1   20:00  5:53 1:06:44 
    6   178 Danato Borelli         M30-34    15   10:28 41:52    1:07    8   32:07 20.9    0:57   10   22:06  6:30 1:06:44 
    7    70 Mark Morin             M45-49    10    9:53 39:32    1:17    3   29:53 22.5    1:12   35   25:19  7:27 1:07:32 
    8   402 Ron Meneo              M60-64    25   11:04 44:13    1:25    5   31:22 21.4    0:43   16   23:06  6:48 1:07:38 
    9   194 Kyle Raeburn           M25-29    46   11:48 47:12    1:23   12   32:49 20.5    0:54    5   21:16  6:16 1:08:09 
   10    35 Benjamin Tuff          M30-34     3    8:16 33:02    1:45   11   32:42 20.6    1:38   22   23:59  7:03 1:08:18 
   11   342 William Rondini        M50-54    32   11:19 45:16    1:31   16   33:19 20.2    0:55   14   22:54  6:45 1:09:57 
   12   139 Jason Holder           M35-39    38   11:39 46:36    1:11   19   33:46 19.9    1:13   12   22:13  6:32 1:09:59 
   13   499 Mark Perotti           M40-44     7    9:46 39:03    2:12   13   33:02 20.3    1:45   19   23:17  6:51 1:10:00 
   14   196 Adam Kane              M25-29    21   10:56 43:42    1:42   28   34:34 19.4    1:03    8   22:03  6:29 1:10:16 
   15   454 Sean Matuszak          M16-19    13   10:15 40:58    2:15   27   34:23 19.5    1:12   20   23:20  6:52 1:11:24 
   16   370 Jimmy Sorel            M25-29    37   11:33 46:12    1:00   15   33:11 20.3    0:35   41   25:45  7:35 1:12:02 
   17    46 Charlie Lin            M20-24    39   11:40 46:39    3:13   37   35:31 18.9    1:00    6   21:18  6:16 1:12:40 
   18   323 Matt Nolan             M40-44    41   11:45 46:57    2:57   23   34:08 19.7    1:14   17   23:10  6:49 1:13:10 
   19   392 Vincent McAteer        CLYDES    20   10:52 43:28    1:32    9   32:13 20.9    0:48   74   28:06  8:16 1:13:30 
   20    55 Claire Murphy          F45-49    29   11:15 45:00    1:26   21   34:01 19.8    1:29   37   25:28  7:30 1:13:38 
   21   412 Timothy Spillane       M30-34    33   11:21 45:24    1:46   34   35:18 19.0    1:01   25   24:17  7:09 1:13:42 
   22   147 Casey Vallot           M25-29    17   10:41 42:42    2:19   24   34:11 19.7    1:37   32   25:07  7:23 1:13:52 
   23   385 Edward Tudino          M40-44   124   14:09 56:33    3:35   22   34:08 19.7    1:10    3   20:58  6:10 1:13:58 
   24   393 Michael Sweeney        M35-39    65   12:22 49:26    1:00   32   34:55 19.2    0:43   33   25:09  7:24 1:14:06 
   25   363 Kristina McAteer       F35-39    34   11:24 45:33    1:26   20   33:58 19.8    0:56   55   27:02  7:57 1:14:44 
   26   397 Alex Buell             M20-24    45   11:47 47:08    1:09   26   34:16 19.6    1:42   42   25:59  7:39 1:14:52 
   27    38 Clay Howland           M45-49   122   14:06 56:21    1:37   35   35:25 19.0    1:46    9   22:03  6:29 1:14:55 
   28   128 Phillip Hilgert        M45-49    59   12:09 48:34    1:54   18   33:35 20.0    1:41   40   25:39  7:33 1:14:57 
   29   149 Blair Lapointe         M25-29     6    9:38 38:31    1:51   30   34:45 19.3    1:55   52   26:49  7:54 1:14:57 
   30   426 Katie Hellendrung      F40-44    95   13:05 52:20    1:39   29   34:38 19.4    1:07   26   24:30  7:13 1:14:58 
   31    30 Brooke Kinsler         F30-34    27   11:09 44:35    1:39   25   34:15 19.6    2:00   46   26:13  7:43 1:15:15 
   32   425 William Morrison       M25-29    12   10:11 40:44    2:29   67   37:58 17.7    1:17   21   23:52  7:01 1:15:46 
   33   316 William Corcoran       M40-44    83   12:50 51:20    2:03   33   35:16 19.1    0:58   31   25:03  7:22 1:16:09 
   34   144 Wendy Valente          F40-44    64   12:21 49:24    1:35   36   35:28 18.9    1:02   44   26:00  7:39 1:16:24 
   35   321 Lars Erickson          M45-49    16   10:35 42:17    1:46  113   40:29 16.6    1:14   15   23:03  6:47 1:17:05 
   36   419 Lisa Garzilli          F40-44   101   13:19 53:16    1:28   41   36:06 18.6    1:02   36   25:26  7:29 1:17:19 
   37   411 Catherine Albright     F30-34    51   11:55 47:38    2:09   66   37:45 17.8    0:55   28   24:44  7:17 1:17:26 
   38   267 Edward Davies          M40-44    68   12:31 50:02    2:12   60   37:13 18.1    1:50   24   24:08  7:06 1:17:53 
   39   451 Alan Daniels           M50-54    72   12:37 50:26    1:32   49   36:37 18.4    1:07   50   26:43  7:52 1:18:35 
   40   415 Rob Nichels            M45-49    66   12:26 49:44    1:59   39   35:47 18.8    1:20   60   27:32  8:06 1:19:02 
   41   441 Samantha Demers        F25-29    81   12:48 51:11    1:11   58   37:13 18.1    0:40   59   27:30  8:06 1:19:21 
   42   442 Julie Oh               F55-59    73   12:38 50:30    1:47   50   36:44 18.3    1:37   53   26:53  7:55 1:19:37 
   43   529 Steve Unsworth         M40-44    79   12:47 51:08    2:35   59   37:13 18.1    2:05   34   25:16  7:26 1:19:55 
   44   504 Hans Ramsden           M30-34   113   13:42 54:46    2:53   54   36:56 18.2    1:47   27   24:43  7:17 1:19:59 
   45   429 Robert Stahlbush       M45-49    70   12:36 50:22    3:23   31   34:51 19.3    1:54   61   27:32  8:06 1:20:14 
   46   480 Wayne Theriault        M65-69    63   12:20 49:19    2:19   74   38:34 17.4    1:20   45   26:11  7:42 1:20:41 
   47   448 Scott Burrill          M30-34    11   10:10 40:39    2:26   51   36:47 18.3    1:11  103   30:15  8:54 1:20:46 
   48    43 Susanna Vitali         F30-34    56   12:05 48:18    3:00   83   39:01 17.2    1:50   29   24:53  7:20 1:20:47 
   49   357 Beth Cotter            F45-49    52   12:02 48:06    1:44   46   36:28 18.4    1:11   97   29:35  8:43 1:20:59 
   50   356 Lisa Menard-Manlove    F35-39    82   12:49 51:16    1:12   76   38:40 17.4    0:54   63   27:35  8:07 1:21:08 
   51    88 Lee Westbrook          M60-64    94   13:05 52:19    2:35   64   37:35 17.9    1:49   49   26:39  7:51 1:21:41 
   52   496 Tim Pelletier          M40-44    97   13:12 52:46    2:14   55   36:56 18.2    1:05   85   28:40  8:26 1:22:06 


                                                                      Page 2
                   2013 OH MY GODARD SPRINT WITH SPLITS
Place Bib#  Name                   Div     Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Final      
===== ===== ====================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
   53   478 Joy Lafreniere         F50-54    14   10:19 41:15    2:46   69   38:04 17.7    1:37   96   29:34  8:42 1:22:19 
   54   289 Matthew Morse          M35-39   116   13:45 54:57    2:49   81   38:56 17.3    1:22   38   25:30  7:30 1:22:20 
   55   298 Eric Horsman           M30-34    77   12:43 50:49    3:03   44   36:12 18.6    2:08   83   28:36  8:25 1:22:40 
   56   314 Kate Hughes            F13-15    30   11:15 45:00    2:11  123   41:24 16.2    0:56   54   27:01  7:57 1:22:46 
   57   520 Eric Wyzga             M35-39    55   12:04 48:16    1:38  194   47:43 14.1    0:38    4   20:58  6:10 1:22:59 
   58    40 John Goodwin           M55-59    92   13:03 52:10    1:27   68   37:59 17.7    1:43   91   29:04  8:33 1:23:14 
   59    62 Tara Barlow            F30-34    76   12:43 50:49    2:23   80   38:56 17.3    2:04   58   27:16  8:02 1:23:20 
   60    19 Caitlin Gilbert        F25-29    96   13:07 52:25    2:00   95   39:32 17.0    1:57   51   26:48  7:53 1:23:20 
   61   494 Melanie Diamanti       F40-44   128   14:24 57:33    3:04   48   36:32 18.4    1:17   80   28:29  8:23 1:23:43 
   62    58 Robert Allcock III     M50-54    60   12:12 48:46    1:46   53   36:53 18.2    1:57  115   30:59  9:07 1:23:45 
   63   125 Alan Varatta           M25-29   164   15:23 61:32    2:52   38   35:36 18.9    1:34   78   28:26  8:22 1:23:50 
   64   339 Kelly Owen             F45-49    67   12:28 49:50    1:54  102   39:50 16.9    1:22   82   28:31  8:23 1:24:03 
   65    21 Robert Russo           M45-49    61   12:16 49:04    2:20   47   36:30 18.4    1:55  120   31:10  9:10 1:24:09 
   66   523 Diane Kelly            F55-59   121   14:05 56:20    3:01   40   35:51 18.7    1:14  101   30:05  8:51 1:24:13 
   67   513 Gary Adams             M45-49   135   14:38 58:30    3:40   43   36:09 18.6    2:35   57   27:14  8:01 1:24:15 
   68   472 Amanda Hook            F35-39    44   11:47 47:07    2:53  104   39:54 16.8    1:45   69   27:59  8:14 1:24:17 
   69    24 Steven Vallot          M55-59   145   14:49 59:13    3:24   71   38:10 17.6    1:33   48   26:22  7:46 1:24:17 
   70   188 Michael Mollis         M25-29    71   12:36 50:24    3:20   88   39:16 17.1    1:04   73   28:04  8:16 1:24:18 
   71   390 Scott Dauphinee        CLYDES    50   11:54 47:34    2:00   70   38:07 17.6    1:44  111   30:37  9:01 1:24:20 
   72   515 Matthew Gagliano       M35-39   127   14:19 57:16    3:02  103   39:50 16.9    1:17   47   26:15  7:44 1:24:42 
   73    14 Daniel Vieira          M35-39   105   13:27 53:48    2:21   86   39:10 17.2    2:22   66   27:49  8:11 1:25:07 
   74   534 Wicks Robyn            F30-34    42   11:46 47:02    2:57  153   42:56 15.7    1:39   43   25:59  7:39 1:25:15 
   75   137 Daniel Kennedy         M20-24   131   14:29 57:55    4:41  125   41:33 16.2    1:21   18   23:17  6:51 1:25:19 
   76   533 Jim Limperis           M55-59   200   17:36 70:22    4:57   57   37:12 18.1    1:40   23   24:08  7:06 1:25:32 
   77   268 Nancy Gillooly         F45-49   227   24:28 97:51    1:34   17   33:25 20.1    1:20   30   24:55  7:20 1:25:40 
   78   127 John Moran             M45-49    93   13:04 52:13    1:45   84   39:04 17.2    1:20  108   30:29  8:58 1:25:40 
   79    39 Tony Caskey            M40-44   169   15:38 62:31    2:24   61   37:30 17.9    1:49   79   28:27  8:22 1:25:46 
   80   218 Jeremy Savage          M20-24   162   15:20 61:17    2:51   65   37:37 17.9    2:45   62   27:32  8:06 1:26:03 
   81   505 Thomas Wetmore         M25-29     2    8:13 32:49    1:52   14   33:07 20.3    1:15  203   41:42 12:16 1:26:08 
   82   134 Paul O'Daniel          M35-39   115   13:43 54:52    3:39   72   38:20 17.5    2:25   71   28:02  8:15 1:26:09 
   83   171 Paul Doppke Jr         M35-39   111   13:39 54:34    3:47   56   37:08 18.1    1:53   98   29:44  8:45 1:26:09 
   84   465 Christian Roberti      M13-15   158   15:14 60:54    3:17   78   38:48 17.3    0:57   72   28:04  8:16 1:26:17 
   85   217 Katherine Berling      F20-24    22   10:57 43:46    2:28  141   42:09 15.9    2:18   81   28:30  8:23 1:26:19 
   86   253 Sandra Ruggiero        F55-59    49   11:52 47:28    2:42   98   39:37 17.0    1:13  117   31:04  9:09 1:26:27 
   87   452 Peter Cafaro           M55-59   170   15:38 62:31    2:26   45   36:27 18.4    1:32  109   30:31  8:59 1:26:32 
   88    52 Sheila Martin          F50-54    62   12:16 49:04    2:27   42   36:08 18.6    3:02  147   32:44  9:38 1:26:36 
   89   510 Amy Grzybowski         F30-34    87   12:55 51:37    2:49  169   44:31 15.1    0:50   39   25:36  7:32 1:26:40 
   90   417 Jill Battersby         ATHENA    48   11:52 47:28    2:07   93   39:27 17.0    1:48  128   31:44  9:20 1:26:56 
   91   368 Joseph Wagner          M45-49    35   11:26 45:41    2:26   79   38:48 17.3    1:20  152   33:12  9:46 1:27:11 
   92   399 Jeff Yant              CLYDES    54   12:04 48:15    2:34   75   38:36 17.4    1:31  148   32:46  9:39 1:27:29 
   93   101 Michael Lupino         M13-15    28   11:13 44:49    1:26  133   41:43 16.1    1:03  139   32:13  9:29 1:27:35 
   94   222 Melanie McSally        F35-39   147   14:50 59:18    2:21   94   39:27 17.0    1:53   93   29:13  8:36 1:27:42 
   95   299 Mike Thomas            CLYDES    23   10:57 43:47    2:30   92   39:25 17.0    1:23  157   33:45  9:56 1:27:58 
   96   467 Tara Wood              F45-49    84   12:51 51:23    2:39   99   39:38 17.0    1:20  129   31:45  9:21 1:28:11 
   97   427 Andrew Robinson        M45-49   142   14:45 58:58    3:44   85   39:05 17.2    1:33   92   29:08  8:34 1:28:13 
   98   456 Daniel Glennon         M55-59    58   12:06 48:24    3:23  111   40:25 16.6    2:00  106   30:21  8:56 1:28:13 
   99   112 Robyn Cutler           F50-54   139   14:41 58:44    2:35   91   39:23 17.1    3:01   86   28:41  8:27 1:28:21 
  100     4 Kyle Gamache           M25-29    36   11:31 46:03    3:56  117   40:40 16.5    1:39  114   30:55  9:06 1:28:40 
  101   431 Shawn Mehrens          F35-39   133   14:35 58:17    2:57   82   39:00 17.2    1:06  118   31:08  9:10 1:28:44 
  102    32 Victoria Lambert       F35-39   126   14:13 56:49    1:59  128   41:37 16.1    1:20  100   29:58  8:49 1:29:05 
  103   308 Cameron Wagner         M20-24   110   13:38 54:30    1:57  129   41:38 16.1    1:26  110   30:33  8:59 1:29:09 
  104   270 Joseph Mlynek          CLYDES    69   12:33 50:11    3:15   97   39:35 17.0    2:26  124   31:25  9:15 1:29:12 


                                                                      Page 3
                   2013 OH MY GODARD SPRINT WITH SPLITS
Place Bib#  Name                   Div     Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Final      
===== ===== ====================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
  105    68 Amanda McGlynn         F35-39    57   12:05 48:20    2:17  155   43:00 15.6    2:09   99   29:46  8:46 1:29:15 
  106   174 Solange Morrissette    F50-54    99   13:14 52:53    2:47   73   38:26 17.5    2:15  142   32:38  9:36 1:29:17 
  107    36 Kathleen Conlon        F40-44   140   14:43 58:52    2:27  124   41:32 16.2    1:30   95   29:29  8:41 1:29:40 
  108   131 Deryl Pace             ATHENA   112   13:42 54:46    3:06  107   40:14 16.7    2:28  107   30:25  8:57 1:29:52 
  109   121 Susan Savoie           F50-54   148   14:51 59:24    2:50  110   40:23 16.6    1:51  105   30:20  8:56 1:30:14 
  110   474 David Hook             M30-34    26   11:05 44:19    2:17   89   39:16 17.1    1:10  176   36:40 10:47 1:30:26 
  111    54 Tze Chao Chiam         M35-39    91   13:01 52:02    3:15  160   43:17 15.5    2:32   77   28:25  8:22 1:30:29 
  112   305 Edward Pires           M40-44   150   14:53 59:30    2:45   87   39:13 17.1    1:57  134   31:59  9:25 1:30:45 
  113   150 Jullien Worden         F25-29   123   14:06 56:21    1:52  180   45:27 14.8    1:08   76   28:22  8:21 1:30:52 
  114   532 Melissa Resendes       ATHENA    24   11:00 44:00    3:10  108   40:21 16.7    0:55  171   35:33 10:28 1:30:58 
  115   485 Caitlin Sullivan       F25-29    98   13:13 52:49    4:49  137   41:56 16.0    0:50  104   30:20  8:56 1:31:06 
  116   514 Sandy Jones            F45-49   114   13:42 54:48    2:32  146   42:26 15.8    1:18  123   31:17  9:12 1:31:13 
  117   464 Chris Caruana          M40-44   149   14:52 59:28    2:39  161   43:17 15.5    1:38   89   28:50  8:29 1:31:14 
  118   354 Andrea Wilson          F55-59   184   16:31 66:03    2:50  112   40:28 16.6    0:46  113   30:49  9:04 1:31:22 
  119   443 Amanda Overend         F35-39   141   14:44 58:54    2:29  162   43:36 15.4    0:34  102   30:09  8:52 1:31:29 
  120    67 Michael McGlynn        M40-44   100   13:19 53:14    2:16  189   46:21 14.5    1:43   70   28:02  8:15 1:31:39 
  121   528 Tom McKenna            M50-54   104   13:24 53:33    2:49  139   42:07 16.0    1:12  140   32:17  9:30 1:31:46 
  122    16 Karen Santacroce       F40-44   152   15:00 59:59    2:44  100   39:49 16.9    2:20  136   32:01  9:25 1:31:52 
  123   388 Anita Nester           F40-44   167   15:32 62:06    3:48   96   39:33 17.0    1:12  130   31:54  9:23 1:31:56 
  124   108 Tracy MacNeal          F35-39    89   12:57 51:48    2:45  135   41:45 16.1    2:30  137   32:04  9:26 1:31:59 
  125   447 Richard Fuller         M35-39    53   12:04 48:13    1:29    7   32:07 20.9    1:18  217   45:31 13:24 1:32:26 
  126    17 Mariah Goerner         F25-29   107   13:33 54:10    3:35  173   44:51 15.0    2:48   67   27:51  8:12 1:32:36 
  127   136 Bill Almond            M35-39   136   14:39 58:35    2:45  157   43:02 15.6    3:28   90   28:51  8:29 1:32:44 
  128   173 Chris Doppke           M45-49    19   10:42 42:48    4:26  172   44:48 15.0    2:14  112   30:42  9:02 1:32:50 
  129    60 Christopher Wicklund   M45-49   178   16:04 64:14    5:06  118   40:48 16.5    2:43   75   28:12  8:18 1:32:51 
  130   410 Morgan Mirth           F25-29   134   14:35 58:19    3:24  177   45:13 14.9    1:05   88   28:48  8:28 1:33:03 
  131    10 Lindsay Hamilton       F25-29    86   12:54 51:35    2:07   77   38:45 17.3    1:56  185   37:35 11:04 1:33:15 
  132   518 John Moorehead         M40-44   102   13:19 53:16    3:58  105   40:00 16.8    2:03  159   34:03 10:01 1:33:22 
  133   324 Karen Forber           F40-44    90   13:00 51:59    2:34  175   45:12 14.9    1:41  121   31:11  9:11 1:33:37 
  134   372 Kimberly Manchester Re F35-39    47   11:50 47:18    3:27  188   46:21 14.5    0:54  126   31:35  9:18 1:34:04 
  135   488 Charles Heilborn       M55-59   214   19:48 79:12    4:09   62   37:32 17.9    0:40  133   31:58  9:24 1:34:06 
  136   476 Rebecca Baruzzi        F35-39   109   13:36 54:23    3:48  119   40:48 16.5    1:18  164   34:38 10:12 1:34:07 
  137   512 Melissa Dellena        F30-34   154   15:07 60:27    2:18  122   41:14 16.3    0:51  163   34:38 10:12 1:34:07 
  138   260 John McCain            M40-44   103   13:23 53:29    2:27  120   40:49 16.5    0:45  178   36:50 10:50 1:34:11 
  139   181 Lauren Bazinet         F30-34   179   16:04 64:15    3:47  167   44:22 15.1    1:21   87   28:42  8:27 1:34:13 
  140   446 Mollie Gold            F25-29   198   17:24 69:34    3:24  154   43:00 15.6    1:29   94   29:16  8:37 1:34:31 
  141    20 Nicholas Fanuele       M20-24   201   17:40 70:39    6:20  109   40:22 16.6    2:09   84   28:36  8:25 1:35:06 
  142   337 Ariana Pezzullo        F25-29   181   16:06 64:22    3:04  116   40:38 16.5    1:58  155   33:29  9:51 1:35:12 
  143   424 Deirdre Bills          F40-44    18   10:41 42:43    3:07  159   43:04 15.6    1:26  181   36:58 10:53 1:35:15 
  144    22 Anita Tudisco          F55-59   165   15:27 61:46    3:15   90   39:22 17.1    2:29  166   34:51 10:15 1:35:22 
  145    86 Andrew Shuster         M25-29   161   15:16 61:04    3:12  166   44:16 15.2    1:40  116   31:00  9:07 1:35:22 
  146   142 Judy Ashley            F50-54   118   13:50 55:18    2:31  165   44:11 15.2    1:42  151   33:12  9:46 1:35:24 
  147   384 Cheryl Tudino          F40-44   197   17:22 69:27    3:12  147   42:27 15.8    1:32  119   31:10  9:10 1:35:42 
  148   234 Maryann Desacia        F35-39   129   14:27 57:47    3:25  131   41:40 16.1    2:34  158   33:51  9:58 1:35:56 
  149   366 Christine Ellingwood   F35-39   146   14:49 59:14    2:40  171   44:44 15.0    1:05  144   32:42  9:37 1:35:58 
  150   369 Meghan Handy           F35-39   153   15:07 60:25    2:24  163   43:45 15.4    2:02  145   32:42  9:37 1:35:58 
  151   195 Alison Alves           F25-29    40   11:42 46:47    3:36  187   46:05 14.6    1:37  150   33:07  9:45 1:36:05 
  152   400 Katie Yant             ATHENA    85   12:53 51:29    2:29  181   45:34 14.7    1:09  160   34:08 10:03 1:36:11 
  153   502 Tom Lynch              M65-69   208   18:39 74:35    2:33  106   40:00 16.8    3:03  132   31:57  9:24 1:36:11 
  154    92 Colleen Saila          F40-44   172   15:44 62:55    3:30  126   41:35 16.2    2:26  149   33:04  9:44 1:36:17 
  155    90 Sara Michaud           F30-34   120   13:56 55:42    2:24  184   45:59 14.6    1:20  146   32:42  9:38 1:36:19 
  156    72 Marianna Zotos         F35-39   188   16:41 66:43    5:04  115   40:34 16.6    2:02  135   32:00  9:25 1:36:19 


                                                                      Page 4
                   2013 OH MY GODARD SPRINT WITH SPLITS
Place Bib#  Name                   Div     Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Final      
===== ===== ====================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
  157   283 Jacklin Gaudet         F30-34   185   16:34 66:16    7:30  152   42:41 15.7    1:57   68   27:56  8:13 1:36:37 
  158    63 Amanda Blevins         F35-39   192   16:54 67:36    2:53  101   39:50 16.9    1:55  167   35:10 10:21 1:36:40 
  159   146 Matthew Cronin         M40-44   202   18:07 72:25    2:58  130   41:40 16.1    2:27  127   31:42  9:20 1:36:52 
  160   161 Robert Tessier         CLYDES   174   15:47 63:07    6:13  185   45:59 14.6    1:52   56   27:04  7:58 1:36:54 
  161   482 Patrick Carroll        M30-34    74   12:42 50:46    3:52  191   47:17 14.2    1:40  125   31:29  9:16 1:36:58 
  162   526 Sara Goetzelman        F40-44   137   14:40 58:38    2:02  127   41:37 16.1    3:19  170   35:23 10:25 1:36:59 
  163   229 Dara Liebermensch      F40-44    78   12:47 51:05    3:41  168   44:31 15.1    1:29  168   35:13 10:22 1:37:38 
  164   521 Jack Roblan            M12&UND  163   15:21 61:22    2:14  136   41:53 16.0    1:19  186   37:36 11:04 1:38:23 
  165   138 George Butts           M45-49   190   16:46 67:02    5:39  149   42:31 15.8    1:49  131   31:57  9:24 1:38:40 
  166   394 Barbara Bergen         ATHENA    75   12:42 50:46    3:37  199   47:52 14.0    1:10  154   33:22  9:49 1:38:41 
  167   261 Jamie Gross            F45-49    80   12:47 51:08    3:29  143   42:15 15.9    2:11  194   38:19 11:17 1:39:00 
  168   279 Catherine Raymond      F40-44   119   13:50 55:20    1:45  174   44:54 15.0    1:13  183   37:28 11:01 1:39:08 
  169   531 Amy Shores             F45-49                                                                          1:39:44 
  170   373 Laurette Vitello       F45-49   180   16:05 64:17    3:32  138   42:03 16.0    1:22  177   36:47 10:49 1:39:47 
  171   175 Brian Smith            M50-54   217   20:13 80:49    2:57  144   42:18 15.9    1:17  153   33:18  9:48 1:40:01 
  172   237 Barb Flynn             F50-54   138   14:40 58:39    3:08  121   41:04 16.4    3:03  196   38:29 11:20 1:40:23 
  173    11 Vera Ray               F40-44   106   13:28 53:50    2:13  195   47:46 14.1    1:43  169   35:21 10:24 1:40:29 
  174    79 Julie Horwitz          F40-44   160   15:16 61:01    2:34  216   50:07 13.4    1:25  122   31:16  9:12 1:40:35 
  175   231 Jessica Cigna          F35-39   175   15:51 63:22    3:00  164   43:59 15.3    1:50  173   36:11 10:39 1:40:49 
  176    85 Korrie Larkin          F35-39   130   14:29 57:54    3:11  179   45:16 14.8    2:13  172   35:57 10:35 1:41:05 
  177    50 Colin McArdle          M40-44   207   18:39 74:34    4:40  134   41:44 16.1    2:47  156   33:33  9:52 1:41:20 
  178    47 Tolga Kokturk          M40-44   156   15:09 60:34    3:26  203   48:17 13.9    2:18  143   32:41  9:37 1:41:49 
  179   436 Mary Theresa Moran     F45-49   132   14:31 58:01    2:58  193   47:39 14.1    0:50  174   36:27 10:44 1:42:23 
  180    26 Kimberly Wallbillich   F35-39   108   13:34 54:16    4:55  176   45:12 14.9    1:31  182   37:13 10:57 1:42:24 
  181   484 Eleanor Lawler         F13-15     5    9:20 37:18    4:10  156   43:00 15.6    0:44  218   45:31 13:24 1:42:43 
  182   312 Jo-Anne Serydynski     F50-54   176   15:58 63:49    2:30  170   44:43 15.0    1:44  189   37:54 11:09 1:42:47 
  183   335 Brenda Sylvester       F30-34   173   15:47 63:06    4:13  208   48:54 13.7    1:41  141   32:19  9:31 1:42:53 
  184    71 Sarah Collins          F20-24   143   14:45 59:00    3:38  228   55:48 12.0    1:12   64   27:46  8:10 1:43:09 
  185    64 Gabriela San Martin    F20-24   144   14:46 59:03    3:39  227   55:47 12.0    1:12   65   27:47  8:11 1:43:09 
  186   310 Meaghan Kennedy        F25-29   125   14:11 56:42    3:22  186   46:04 14.6    1:39  197   38:33 11:21 1:43:47 
  187    33 Rebecca Rhoads         F25-29   155   15:08 60:30    2:17  183   45:43 14.7    3:17  187   37:40 11:05 1:44:03 
  188   519 Christopher Vogt       M35-39   195   17:08 68:31    5:09  142   42:10 15.9    1:28  192   38:11 11:14 1:44:04 
  189   230 Linda Smith            F50-54   168   15:36 62:21    2:27  151   42:38 15.8    1:46  213   43:49 12:54 1:46:14 
  190    87 Ron Blain              M60-64    31   11:16 45:03    1:18   52   36:50 18.2    1:15  228   55:42 16:23 1:46:20 
  191   281 Steve Adamek           CLYDES   204   18:18 73:10    3:38  150   42:36 15.8    2:30  200   39:50 11:43 1:46:50 
  192   265 Monica Cohen           ATHENA   151   14:59 59:55    3:09  145   42:24 15.8    2:03  216   44:56 13:13 1:47:29 
  193   215 Christopher Fragomeni  M20-24   171   15:39 62:34    2:41   63   37:33 17.9    2:45  223   49:25 14:32 1:48:01 
  194   301 Lisa Madsen            F40-44   209   19:23 77:29    4:11  219   51:17 13.1    1:28  138   32:12  9:29 1:48:28 
  195   483 Genevra Casais         F45-49   211   19:27 77:46    3:44  196   47:48 14.1    0:41  191   38:02 11:12 1:49:41 
  196   167 Larry Jacoinski        CLYDES   183   16:14 64:56    3:22  158   43:03 15.6    3:51  212   43:46 12:53 1:50:15 
  197   213 Kathryn Dziurzynski    F20-24   117   13:48 55:10    2:37  114   40:33 16.6    1:34  225   51:55 15:17 1:50:26 
  198   256 Cindy Gabriel          F45-49   199   17:29 69:53    4:49  210   49:09 13.7    2:11  179   36:57 10:53 1:50:34 
  199   530 Jessica Iudiciani      F30-34   219   20:44 82:53    6:27  201   48:08 14.0    1:55  161   34:21 10:07 1:51:33 
  200   344 Mary Buonanno          F50-54   191   16:50 67:20    2:28  204   48:21 13.9    1:33  206   42:45 12:35 1:51:56 
  201   382 Sharon McGrath         F40-44   177   16:02 64:06    4:34  222   52:43 12.7    1:09  184   37:30 11:02 1:51:57 
  202   152 Cory Bocach            M40-44    88   12:55 51:39    4:07  214   49:43 13.5    2:26  207   42:50 12:36 1:51:59 
  203   133 Mary Jac O'Daniel      F40-44   205   18:25 73:39    5:02  197   47:49 14.1    2:20  198   39:02 11:29 1:52:37 
  204   511 Henry Huggins          M25-29   194   17:07 68:27    4:45  211   49:22 13.6    4:59  180   36:57 10:53 1:53:09 
  205     9 Michelle Williams      F40-44   159   15:14 60:55    2:24  182   45:35 14.7    1:54  221   48:10 14:10 1:53:15 
  206    66 Milly Morissette       F40-44   218   20:14 80:54    2:36  200   47:53 14.0    4:12  195   38:23 11:18 1:53:16 
  207     1 Tammi Veit             F45-49   189   16:44 66:56    2:31  207   48:40 13.8    2:23  210   43:36 12:50 1:53:53 
  208   460 Lori-Ann Gallant-Heilb F45-49   186   16:36 66:21    3:26  206   48:32 13.8    0:44  219   45:35 13:25 1:54:50 


                                                                      Page 5
                   2013 OH MY GODARD SPRINT WITH SPLITS
Place Bib#  Name                   Div     Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Final      
===== ===== ====================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
  209   103 John Handy             M55-59   206   18:33 74:11    3:39  209   49:07 13.7    3:03  201   40:42 11:59 1:55:03 
  210   466 Timothy Henry          M50-54   213   19:32 78:08    4:28  178   45:15 14.9    3:15  208   42:51 12:37 1:55:19 
  211   226 Mitzi Horowitz         F50-54   212   19:30 77:58    3:37  198   47:51 14.0    3:55  202   41:12 12:07 1:56:02 
  212   246 Andrea Berkowitz       F55-59   182   16:13 64:50    3:00  190   46:42 14.4    2:48  220   47:42 14:02 1:56:23 
  213   376 Alicia Dauphinee       F35-39   196   17:21 69:24    3:16  217   50:34 13.3    1:38  214   43:49 12:54 1:56:38 
  214   315 Susan Finucci          F45-49   226   24:07 96:28    3:38  213   49:43 13.5    1:47  188   37:45 11:06 1:56:58 
  215   491 Annemarie Hogan        F50-54   187   16:38 66:30    3:16  132   41:42 16.1    1:06  227   54:21 16:00 1:57:01 
  216    80 Bruce MacPherson       M60-64   220   21:33 86:12    4:38  218   51:13 13.1    2:17  190   38:01 11:11 1:57:41 
  217   119 Stephanie Fraser       F30-34   215   20:11 80:44    3:29  229   56:17 11.9    3:07  165   34:42 10:13 1:57:45 
  218   282 Erin O'Dell            F25-29   157   15:11 60:41    5:19  230   58:46 11.4    2:20  175   36:31 10:45 1:58:05 
  219    61 Maria Nero             F20-24   193   16:56 67:41    3:23  221   52:07 12.9    2:15  211   43:38 12:50 1:58:17 
  220   208 Claudia Ciano-Boyce    F60-64   223   22:27 89:48    2:40  192   47:31 14.1    3:16  215   43:59 12:56 1:59:51 
  221   266 Erica Davies           F35-39   221   21:54 87:36    5:39  220   51:40 13.0    1:25  199   39:47 11:42 2:00:24 
  222   380 Liz Soyka              F50-54   222   21:58 87:51    4:20  224   54:22 12.4    1:45  193   38:15 11:15 2:00:39 
  223   457 Daniel Robinson        M25-29   229   30:44 122:56    6:29  202   48:10 14.0    1:51  162   34:21 10:07 2:01:34 
  224   140 Steve Kissell          M55-59   225   23:43 94:49    7:20  205   48:25 13.9    3:48  209   42:57 12:38 2:06:11 
  225    23 Justin Senter          M30-34   203   18:13 72:52    6:59  212   49:41 13.5    4:25  224   50:17 14:48 2:09:33 
  226    49 Patricia McArdle       F40-44   228   24:32 98:08    4:19  215   49:51 13.5    3:34  222   48:55 14:24 2:11:10 
  227   113 Rick Lindholm          CLYDES   232   45:33 182:12    4:05  148   42:29 15.8    2:35  204   42:20 12:27 2:17:00 
  228    83 Jarod Wasserman        M35-39   231   45:09 180:36    5:37  140   42:08 15.9    4:04  205   42:35 12:32 2:19:32 
  229   169 Kathleen Gravelle      F60-64   216   20:12 80:48    6:37  223   53:59 12.4    7:38  226   52:57 15:35 2:21:21 
  230   458 Helen Siligato         ATHENA   210   19:24 77:35    3:46  231 1:01:33 10.9    1:35  229 1:02:51 18:30 2:29:07 
  231   487 Alexandria-Ann Heilbor ATHENA   224   22:54 91:34    7:18  226   55:46 12.1    0:36  231 1:04:55 19:06 2:31:26 
  232   489 Steven Dean            M25-29   230   37:56 151:42    7:18  225   55:44 12.1    0:38  230 1:04:54 19:06 2:46:28 
  233    12 Isabelle Russo         F45-49   166   15:29 61:55