Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ri/Apr13_2013Br_set1.shtml

2013 Brown Invitational

Providence, RI, April 13, 2013

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 11:03 PM
                        Brown Invitational - 4/13/2013                         
                        Brown Stadium, Providence, R.I.                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Candace              Umass Lowell            14.70m   48-02.75 
  2 Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                   14.64m   48-00.50 
  3 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               14.20m   46-07.25 
  4 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            13.69m   44-11.00 
  5 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   13.62m   44-08.25 
  6 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   13.31m   43-08.00 
  7 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   12.94m   42-05.50 
  8 Eason, Jessica               Brown                   12.88m   42-03.25 
  9 Romano, Corinne              Dartmouth               12.22m   40-01.25 
 10 Connor, Stacey               GBTC                    12.02m   39-05.25 
 11 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   11.99m   39-04.00 
 12 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.               11.98m   39-03.75 
 13 Murphy, Deirdre              GBTC                    11.80m   38-08.75 
 14 Ciriello, Robyn              Umass Lowell            11.52m   37-09.50 
 15 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth               11.34m   37-02.50 
 16 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            11.08m   36-04.25 
 17 Nordick, Katherine           Dartmouth               10.92m   35-10.00 
 18 Higgins, Kyla                Umass Lowell            10.91m   35-09.50 
 19 Moorehead, Emily             Rhode Island            10.82m   35-06.00 
 20 Mazza, Kayla                 Stony Brook             10.61m   34-09.75 
 21 Avery, Marissa               Umass Lowell            10.41m   34-02.00 
 22 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            10.35m   33-11.50 
 23 Armstrong, Robin             Tufts                   10.18m   33-04.75 
 24 O'Flynn, Hannah              Dartmouth                9.87m   32-04.75 
 25 Ramdeen, Charlotte           Rhode Island             9.76m   32-00.25 
 26 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                    9.74m   31-11.50 
 27 Hyde, Nadine                 Franklin Pie             9.65m   31-08.00 
 28 Joachim, Breanna             Wheaton (Mas             8.90m   29-02.50 
 29 Peterson, Lauren             Dartmouth                8.04m   26-04.50 
 30 Lapine, Rana                 Wheaton (Mas             6.75m   22-01.75 
 31 Menice, Molly                Wheaton (Mas             6.04m   19-09.75 
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                   16.00m   52-06.00 
  2 Snyder, Sam                  Rhode Island            15.76m   51-08.50 
  3 Miller, Matthew              Brown                   15.56m   51-00.75 
  4 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               15.52m   50-11.00 
  5 Williamson, Brian            Tufts                   15.34m   50-04.00 
  6 Yancy, Curtis                Tufts                   14.66m   48-01.25 
  7 Nardone, Zachary             Umass Lowell            14.34m   47-00.75 
  8 Lawrence, Zach               Unat-Rhode I            13.57m   44-06.25 
  9 Migliore, Evan               RIC                     13.10m   42-11.75 
 10 Weinstock, Evan              Brown                   12.33m   40-05.50 
 11 Pecchia, Michael             RIC                     12.19m   40-00.00 
 12 Burns, Corey                 Tufts                   12.10m   39-08.50 
 13 Fields, AJ                   Tufts                   11.71m   38-05.00 
 14 O'Neil, Chad                 Roger Willia            11.48m   37-08.00 
 15 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                   11.33m   37-02.25 
 16 Guang, Young                 Boston U.               10.99m   36-00.75 
 17 Moise, Mitch                 Emmanuel                10.27m   33-08.50 
 18 Afolabi, Suki                Wheaton (Mas             9.32m   30-07.00 
 19 Travers, Robert              St. Joseph's             6.64m   21-09.50 
 -- Hinderliter, Logan           Wheaton (Mas              FOUL            
 -- Figueroa, Andre              Tufts                     FOUL            
 -- Cummins, Edward              RIC                       FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craker, Lacey                Brown                   49.81m     163-05 
  2 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            47.14m     154-08 
  3 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   46.16m     151-05 
  4 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   45.45m     149-01 
  5 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               44.40m     145-08 
  6 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.               40.03m     131-04 
  7 Murphy, Deirdre              GBTC                    39.70m     130-03 
  8 Hyde, Nadine                 Franklin Pie            38.52m     126-04 
  9 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            38.47m     126-02 
 10 Connor, Stacey               GBTC                    36.98m     121-04 
 11 Romano, Corinne              Dartmouth               36.69m     120-04 
 12 Nordick, Katherine           Dartmouth               35.99m     118-01 
 13 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            35.55m     116-08 
 14 O'Flynn, Hannah              Dartmouth               34.04m     111-08 
 15 Armstrong, Robin             Tufts                   33.92m     111-03 
 16 Menio, Emma                  Dartmouth               33.64m     110-04 
 17 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   31.45m     103-02 
 18 Moorehead, Emily             Rhode Island            30.70m     100-09 
 19 Joachim, Breanna             Wheaton (Mas            30.34m      99-06 
 20 Mazza, Kayla                 Stony Brook             27.99m      91-10 
 21 Janes, Grace                 Rhode Island            27.75m      91-00 
 22 Menice, Molly                Wheaton (Mas            24.37m      79-11 
 23 Frisbee, Hailley             St. Joseph's            23.76m      77-11 
 24 Wallace, Alexa               Franklin Pie            22.85m      75-00 
 25 Lapine, Rana                 Wheaton (Mas            21.00m      68-11 
 -- Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth                 FOUL            
 -- Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                     FOUL            
 -- Hodges, Naomi                Wheaton (Mas              FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Powlen, Bryan                Unattached              56.69m     186-00 
  2 Piscitelli, Andrew           Rhode Island            50.23m     164-09 
  3 Snyder, Sam                  Rhode Island            49.78m     163-04 
  4 Miller, Matthew              Brown                   46.04m     151-00 
  5 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               45.81m     150-03 
  6 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   45.42m     149-00 
  7 Neumann, Jacob               Dartmouth               44.63m     146-05 
  8 Yancy, Curtis                Tufts                   44.50m     146-00 
  9 Cooper, Adam                 Brown                   41.31m     135-06 
 10 Williamson, Brian            Tufts                   40.98m     134-05 
 11 Maguid, Joseph               Tufts                   36.40m     119-05 
 12 Prince, Sharaj               Franklin Pie            36.11m     118-06 
 13 Cummins, Edward              RIC                     36.02m     118-02 
 14 Fields, AJ                   Tufts                   31.49m     103-04 
 15 Ford-Withrow, Kyle           Emmanuel                30.24m      99-02 
 16 Burns, Corey                 Tufts                   28.44m      93-04 
 17 Travers, Robert              St. Joseph's            12.89m      42-03 
 -- Lawrence, Zach               Unat-Rhode I              FOUL            
 -- Peter, Kevin                 Umass Lowell              FOUL            
 -- Clavette, Courtland          Brown                     FOUL            
 -- Moise, Mitch                 Emmanuel                  FOUL            
 -- Farid, Meena                 Brown                     FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craker, Lacey                Brown                   58.67m     192-06 
  2 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   49.46m     162-03 
  3 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   48.85m     160-03 
  4 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   48.83m     160-02 
  5 Moorehead, Emily             Rhode Island            47.00m     154-02 
  6 Janes, Grace                 Rhode Island            46.77m     153-05 
  7 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               45.12m     148-00 
  8 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            45.10m     147-11 
  9 Procopio, Alexandra          Dartmouth               43.90m     144-00 
 10 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            42.31m     138-10 
 11 Ottey, Susan                 Boston U.               41.83m     137-03 
 12 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.               40.52m     132-11 
 13 Puckett, Samantha            Bryant                  40.46m     132-09 
 14 Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                   38.80m     127-03 
 15 Kelleher, Katelyn            Bryant                  35.86m     117-08 
 16 Romano, Corinne              Dartmouth               35.82m     117-06 
 17 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            35.07m     115-01 
 18 Menio, Emma                  Dartmouth               34.47m     113-01 
 19 Leo, Jeannette               RIC                     34.35m     112-08 
 20 Avery, Marissa               Umass Lowell            33.74m     110-08 
 21 Nordick, Katherine           Dartmouth               33.31m     109-03 
 22 Higgins, Kyla                Umass Lowell            33.29m     109-03 
 23 Hodges, Naomi                Wheaton (Mas            32.42m     106-04 
 24 Hyde, Nadine                 Franklin Pie            29.51m      96-10 
 -- Joachim, Breanna             Wheaton (Mas              FOUL            
 -- Lapine, Rana                 Wheaton (Mas              FOUL            
 -- Murphy, Hannah               Bryant                    FOUL            
 -- Menice, Molly                Wheaton (Mas              FOUL            
 -- Moreino, Aysha               Rhode Island              FOUL            
 -- Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                     FOUL            
 -- O'Donnell, April             Umass Lowell              FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Servino, Thomas              Dartmouth               56.17m     184-03 
  2 Horace, Reuben               Boston U.               55.93m     183-06 
  3 Cummins, Edward              RIC                     51.75m     169-09 
  4 Maloof, Michael              Boston U.               51.05m     167-06 
  5 Peter, Kevin                 Umass Lowell            50.13m     164-06 
  6 O'Neill, Devin               Umass Lowell            49.96m     163-11 
  7 Williamson, Brian            Tufts                   49.34m     161-10 
  8 Yancy, Curtis                Tufts                   49.17m     161-04 
  9 Farid, Meena                 Brown                   48.28m     158-05 
 10 O'Hara, Matthew              Brown                   47.68m     156-05 
 11 Figueroa, Andre              Tufts                   46.43m     152-04 
 12 Aronson, Adam                Tufts                   45.94m     150-09 
 13 Maguid, Joseph               Tufts                   43.82m     143-09 
 14 Nardone, Zachary             Umass Lowell            43.26m     141-11 
 15 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   43.00m     141-01 
 16 Todman, Nick                 Bryant                  41.64m     136-07 
 17 Staub, Nicholas              Umass Lowell            39.78m     130-06 
 18 Harty, Thomas                Stony Brook             38.56m     126-06 
 19 Covino, Jack                 RIC                     36.62m     120-02 
 20 Hand, Chris                  Stony Brook             36.37m     119-04 
 21 Colavecchio, Christian       RIC                     34.12m     111-11 
 22 Hinderliter, Logan           Wheaton (Mas            32.77m     107-06 
 23 Fellows, Aaron               Conn College            32.73m     107-04 
 24 Ford-Withrow, Kyle           Emmanuel                31.91m     104-08 
 25 Fields, AJ                   Tufts                   31.18m     102-03 
 26 Moise, Mitch                 Emmanuel                30.51m     100-01 
 27 Weiss, Robert                Emmanuel                27.57m      90-05 
 28 Afolabi, Suki                Wheaton (Mas            19.12m      62-09 
 -- Smith, Adam                  Bryant                    FOUL            
 -- Mackisey, Casey              Bryant                    FOUL            
 -- Pecchia, Michael             RIC                       FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crimmins, Brienna            Brown                    5.40m   0.4  17-08.75 
  2 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                5.29m   0.4  17-04.25 
  3 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  4 Whitehorn, Kaitlin           Dartmouth                5.15m   0.8  16-10.75 
  5 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island             5.12m   0.2  16-09.75 
  6 Van Metre, Rachel            Brown                    4.98m   1.0  16-04.25 
  7 Shapiro, Molly               Dartmouth                4.95m   0.4  16-03.00 
  7 Dempsey, Nicole              Bryant                   4.95m   1.5  16-03.00 
  9 Adley, Sheridan              Umass Lowell             4.72m   1.5  15-06.00 
 10 Ulf, Kelly                   Emmanuel                 4.70m   0.7  15-05.00 
 11 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas             4.60m   0.4  15-01.25 
 12 Cammarata, Alex              Conn College             4.54m   0.8  14-10.75 
 13 Keenan, Caitlin              Tufts                    4.28m  -0.2  14-00.50 
 14 Berthiaume, Samantha         Emmanuel                 4.19m   0.8  13-09.00 
 15 Eliassen, Katja              Tufts                    4.11m   0.9  13-06.00 
 16 Celata, Amanda               St. Joseph's             3.88m   0.6  12-08.75 
 -- Smith, Lauren                St. Joseph's              FOUL                 
 -- Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth                 FOUL                 
 -- Okoro, Uzoamaka              Brown                     FOUL                 
 -- Hector, Keiko                Rhode Island              FOUL                 
 -- Drakeley, Sheila             Emmanuel                  FOUL                 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Idah, Okuoma                 Brown                    7.13m   0.6  23-04.75 
  2 Thibodeau, Jeremy            Dartmouth                6.63m   0.5  21-09.00 
  3 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth                6.61m   1.0  21-08.25 
  4 Anderson, Albert             Brown                    6.49m   0.7  21-03.50 
  5 Rei, Ryan                    Rhode Island             6.36m   0.5  20-10.50 
  6 Katz, Daniel                 Dartmouth                6.24m   1.5  20-05.75 
  7 Padmore, Jonathan            Brown                    6.16m  -0.5  20-02.50 
  8 Hoover Hankerson, Bryson     Tufts                    5.94m   0.7  19-06.00 
  9 Guerrero, Christian          Providence               5.87m  -0.8  19-03.25 
 10 Dahia, Asad                  St. Joseph's             5.79m  -0.2  19-00.00 
 11 DeLeo, Ned                   Tufts                    5.71m  -0.3  18-09.00 
 12 Gossels, Dan                 Conn College             5.67m   1.2  18-07.25 
 13 Berger, Adam                 Brandeis                 5.40m   0.8  17-08.75 
 14 Sheriff, Dak                 Brown                    5.39m   0.5  17-08.25 
 15 Brooks, Billy                St. Joseph's             5.34m   0.6  17-06.25 
 16 Escolas, Sam                 Emmanuel                 5.25m   0.4  17-02.75 
 17 Hughes, Kensai               Brandeis                 5.24m   0.3  17-02.25 
 18 Diggs, Jerome                St. Joseph's             5.23m   0.4  17-02.00 
 19 Dunay, Sam                   St. Joseph's             5.09m   0.2  16-08.50 
 20 Davies, Adam                 Stony Brook              4.20m   1.1  13-09.50 
 -- Ferraro, Sam                 Emmanuel                  FOUL                 
 -- An, Hee Jae                  Tufts                     FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, O'Sha              Brown                   11.48m   0.7  37-08.00 
  2 Shapiro, Molly               Dartmouth               11.06m  -0.1  36-03.50 
  3 Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth               11.04m   0.5  36-02.75 
  4 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                     11.03m   0.3  36-02.25 
  5 Churchill, Chelsie           Brown                   10.70m   0.2  35-01.25 
  6 Liu, Tina                    Brown                   10.52m   0.5  34-06.25 
  7 Farrington, Kim              Brandeis                10.42m   0.4  34-02.25 
  8 Keenan, Caitlin              Tufts                   10.27m   0.6  33-08.50 
  9 Caruso, Mary Ellen           Tufts                   10.21m   0.6  33-06.00 
 10 Cammarata, Alex              Conn College             9.88m   1.1  32-05.00 
 11 Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook              9.65m   0.2  31-08.00 
 12 Stuart, Marina               Conn College             9.41m   0.9  30-10.50 
 13 Celata, Amanda               St. Joseph's             9.35m   0.3  30-08.25 
 14 Ressa, Elise                 Tufts                    9.28m   0.7  30-05.50 
 15 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas             9.22m   0.5  30-03.00 
 16 Lewis, Hannah                Conn College             9.00m   0.8  29-06.50 
 17 Adnopoz, Hayley              Conn College             8.65m   0.2  28-04.50 
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ajayi, Gbola                 Tufts                   14.27m   0.2  46-10.00 
  2 Amado, Craig                 RIC                     14.25m   0.3  46-09.00 
  3 Nguidjoi, William            GBTC                    13.95m   0.5  45-09.25 
  4 Rei, Ryan                    Rhode Island            13.67m   0.3  44-10.25 
  5 Padmore, Jonathan            Brown                   13.51m   0.7  44-04.00 
  6 Malone, Adam                 Bryant                  13.19m  +0.0  43-03.25 
  7 Sheriff, Dak                 Brown                   13.18m   0.4  43-03.00 
  8 Berger, Adam                 Brandeis                12.33m   0.4  40-05.50 
  9 Gossels, Dan                 Conn College            11.91m  -0.2  39-01.00 
 10 An, Hee Jae                  Tufts                   11.61m   0.5  38-01.25 
 -- Thompson, Kenneth            Brown                     FOUL                 
 -- Brooks, Billy                St. Joseph's              FOUL                 
 -- DeLeo, Ned                   Tufts                     FOUL                 
 
Event 11  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Al-Hassan, Niina             Brown                   41.01m     134-06 
  2 McCabe, Kelly                Rhode Island            40.87m     134-01 
  3 Bergstrom, Holleigh          Brown                   39.54m     129-09 
  4 Otten, Samantha              Umass Lowell            38.73m     127-01 
  5 Laporte, Allyson             Stony Brook             37.84m     124-02 
  6 Giannini, Andrea             Stony Brook             37.72m     123-09 
  7 Armstrong, Robin             Tufts                   36.20m     118-09 
  8 Olson, Micaila               Franklin Pie            34.84m     114-04 
  9 Menio, Emma                  Dartmouth               33.92m     111-03 
 10 Ramdeen, Charlotte           Rhode Island            32.93m     108-00 
 11 McEntee, Demetria            Boston U.               32.79m     107-07 
 12 Sweeney, Heather             Brown                   31.59m     103-08 
 13 Lowell, Jacqueline           Boston U.               30.63m     100-06 
 14 Haley, Faye                  Wheaton (Mas            29.96m      98-03 
 15 Hammond, Cassidy             Roger Willia            29.94m      98-03 
 16 Belhumer, Nicole             Rhode Island            29.35m      96-03 
 17 Quattrucci, Julia            Umass Lowell            28.64m      93-11 
 18 Noble, Kim                   Roger Willia            28.07m      92-01 
 19 Hodges, Naomi                Wheaton (Mas            26.64m      87-05 
 20 Menice, Molly                Wheaton (Mas            26.01m      85-04 
 21 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                   25.87m      84-10 
 22 Bromley, Megan               Stony Brook             25.71m      84-04 
 23 Hector, Keiko                Rhode Island            25.54m      83-09 
 24 Moreino, Aysha               Rhode Island            25.20m      82-08 
 25 Warren, Caroline             Rhode Island            24.93m      81-09 
 26 Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel                24.45m      80-02 
 27 Frisbee, Hailley             St. Joseph's            23.98m      78-08 
 28 Conley, Janel                Rhode Island            23.73m      77-10 
 29 Carlin, Hannah               Tufts                   21.21m      69-07 
 30 Peterson, Lauren             Dartmouth               20.61m      67-07 
 31 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island            20.05m      65-09 
 32 Collins, Sarah               Providence              19.80m      64-11 
 33 Eaton, Heather               St. Joseph's            19.65m      64-06 
 34 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's            12.19m      40-00 
 
Event 12  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keeling, Jake                Unattached              58.67m     192-06 
  2 Stevens, Jonathan            Rhode Island            58.50m     191-11 
  3 O'Neill, Devin               Umass Lowell            57.36m     188-02 
  4 Shippee, Jacob               Dartmouth               55.96m     183-07 
  5 Maitland, Peter              Unattached              54.97m     180-04 
  6 Weinstock, Evan              Brown                   53.65m     176-00 
  7 Pangborn, John               Rhode Island            51.84m     170-01 
  8 Ebrecht, John                Unattached              51.54m     169-01 
  9 Nollet, Ben                  Dartmouth               50.92m     167-01 
 10 LaClair, Zachary             Bryant                  50.48m     165-07 
 11 St. Jean, Kyle               Rhode Island            49.90m     163-08 
 12 Strawderman, James           Unat-Rhode I            49.82m     163-05 
 13 Bowler, Patrick              Providence              49.61m     162-09 
 14 Todman, Nick                 Bryant                  49.01m     160-09 
 15 Lattrell, Devon              Conn College            48.91m     160-05 
 16 Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick        Conn College            46.22m     151-08 
 17 Gilman, Jonathan             Brandeis                45.21m     148-04 
 18 DiMambro, Mike               Rhode Island            45.06m     147-10 
 19 Hand, Chris                  Stony Brook             44.15m     144-10 
 20 Weiss, David                 Emmanuel                44.01m     144-05 
 21 Thompson, Richard            Emmanuel                42.00m     137-09 
 22 Fellows, Aaron               Conn College            41.31m     135-06 
 23 Haneberg, Patrick            Tufts                   40.69m     133-06 
 24 Merrill, Jeff                St. Joseph's            40.67m     133-05 
 25 Duron, Steven                Emmanuel                34.03m     111-08 
 26 Colavecchio, Christian       RIC                     32.85m     107-09 
 27 May, Christopher             Conn College            30.44m      99-10 
 -- Johnson, Matthew             Tufts                     FOUL            
 -- Wilhoite, Jacob              Brandeis                  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akande, Morayo               Brown                    1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 West, Jocelyn                Brown                    1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Roberts, Paige               Tufts                    1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Meehan, Shannon              Rhode Island             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 McCabe, Kelly                Rhode Island             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Michta, Kristina             Umass Lowell             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Kelley, Alana                Umass Lowell             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Potter, Leah                 Tufts                    1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Stabile, Samantha            Quinnipiac               1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Roberts, Kristen             Tufts                    1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Gonsalves-Lamontaghe, Re     Umass Lowell             1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Ulf, Kelly                   Emmanuel                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Avery, Marissa               Umass Lowell             1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Dilley, Amanda               Bryant                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Warren, Caroline             Rhode Island             1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Conway, Sara                 Stony Brook              1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Hector, Keiko                Rhode Island             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Ringler, Danielle            Umass Lowell                NH            
 -- Carlin, Hannah               Tufts                       NH            
 -- Bell, Jennifer               Providence                  NH            
 -- Davies, Jocelyn              Bryant                      NH            
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wuest, Sam                   Boston U.                2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Thomas, Rainford             Rhode Island             1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth                1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth               J1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Fairfield, Corey             GBTC                    J1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Fear, Sam                    Wheaton (Mas             1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Stelline, Jake               Umass Lowell             1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Reid, Phil                   Providence              J1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Diggs, Jerome                St. Joseph's             1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Escolas, Sam                 Emmanuel                J1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Dahia, Asad                  St. Joseph's            J1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Oremule, Ademitokunbo        Bryant                      NH            
 -- Connors, Jake                Umass Lowell                NH            
 
Event 15  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Hannah              Brown                    3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Harrington, Lexi-Taylor      Rhode Island             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Mccallum, Kaitlin            Dartmouth               J3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Manfredi, Karleigh           Rhode Island            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 McPhee, Hanna                Brown                    3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Brown, Stephanie             Dartmouth                3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Plesons, Marina              Dartmouth                3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Rogers, Julia                Tufts                       NH            
 -- Flanagan, Colleen            Tufts                       NH            
 -- Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth                   NH            
 
Event 16  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Jonathan           Rhode Island             4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Igelman, Sean                Brown                    4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Burandt, Jordan              Rhode Island            J4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth                4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth               J4.50m   14-09.00 
  6 Weaver, Adam                 Boston U.                4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Gill, Brandon                Dartmouth               J4.30m   14-01.25 
  8 Nakanishi, Brad              Tufts                   J4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Weinstock, Evan              Brown                   J4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 King, Garrett                Umass Lowell             4.20m   13-09.25 
 11 Egner, Tyler                 Bryant                  J4.20m   13-09.25 
 12 Somers, John                 Bryant                   4.10m   13-05.25 
 13 Sutherland, David            Tufts                    4.00m   13-01.50 
 14 Kirby, Richard               Umass Lowell            J4.00m   13-01.50 
 15 Pangborn, John               Rhode Island             3.80m   12-05.50 
 16 Rothaus, Trevor              Tufts                    3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Rogowsky, Connor             Franklin Pie                NH            
 -- Rhodes, Peter                Brown                       NH            
 -- Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie                NH            
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janeczak, Hannah             Rhode Island             12.19q  0.3  1 
  2 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    12.32q -0.2  5 
  3 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                12.45q -1.7  3 
  4 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell             12.45q -1.5  6 
  5 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas             12.55q -0.2  5 
  6 Kikut, Anna                  Dartmouth                12.62q -1.7  3 
  7 Jubrey, Chelsea              Rhode Island             12.66q -1.5  6 
  8 Whitehorn, Kaitlin           Dartmouth                12.69q -1.7  3 
  9 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                    12.70   NWI  4 
 10 Christian, Jennifer          Rhode Island             12.72  -1.3  2 
 11 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas             12.82   0.3  1 
 12 Gribbin, Mollie              Dartmouth                12.91   NWI  4 
 13 Aguiar, Toni                 Dartmouth                12.93  -1.3  2 
 14 Estella, Kristel             Dartmouth                12.94   0.3  1 
 15 Kaufmann, Anya               Tufts                    12.94  -1.5  6 
 16 Bissonnette, Samantha        Tufts                    13.13  -1.7  3 
 17 Schelling, Jaclyn            Stony Brook              13.13   0.3  1 
 18 Ruddy, Tara                  Salve Regina             13.17  -0.2  5 
 19 Dempsey, Nicole              Bryant                   13.19   0.3  1 
 20 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas             13.20  -1.3  2 
 21 Harvey, Christina            Tufts                    13.31   NWI  4 
 22 Basile, Lauren               Providence               13.34  -1.5  6 
 23 Small, Daneen                Stony Brook              13.35   NWI  4 
 24 Zeigler, Nicki               Franklin Pie             13.47  -1.3  2 
 25 Caruso, Mary Ellen           Tufts                    13.51  -0.2  5 
 26 Cola, Shaniece               Umass Lowell             13.54  -0.2  5 
 27 Peterson, Amanda             Wheaton (Mas             13.57  -1.7  3 
 28 Surette, Rachel              Umass Lowell             13.59  -1.3  2 
 29 Pantazelos, Maria            Providence               13.61  -1.5  6 
 30 Collins, Sarah               Providence               14.00   0.3  1 
 31 Foresti, Allesandra          Providence               14.03   NWI  4 
 31 Yanes, Arashana              Umass Lowell             14.03   NWI  4 
 33 Lewis, Hannah                Conn College             14.19  -0.2  5 
 34 Freeman, Tove                Brandeis                 14.33  -0.2  5 
 35 Rand, Emily                  Wheaton (Mas             14.38  -1.7  3 
 36 Donovan, Colleen             Emmanuel                 15.52  -1.5  6 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Janeczak, Hannah             Rhode Island             12.14  -0.9 
  2 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    12.28  -0.9 
  3 Whitehorn, Kaitlin           Dartmouth                12.36  -0.9 
  4 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                12.42  -0.9 
  5 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell             12.45  -0.9 
  6 Kikut, Anna                  Dartmouth                12.57  -0.9 
  7 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas             12.58  -0.9 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                10.69q -1.2  1 
  2 Spooney, John                Brown                    10.77q -1.1  2 
  3 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth                11.02q  NWI  3 
  4 Mazola, Anthony              Brown                    11.13q -1.6  4 
  5 O'Leary, Toren               Bryant                   11.21q -1.2  1 
  6 James, Jarell                RIC                      11.26q -0.8  5 
  7 Rhine, Fredrick              Brown                    11.32q  NWI  3 
  7 Hopson, Tyler                Connecticut              11.32q -1.6  4 
  9 Abraham, John                Dartmouth                11.33  -0.8  5 
 10 Lee, Vinnie                  Tufts                    11.33  -1.2  1 
 11 Lange Vagle, Daniel          Tufts                    11.51  -1.1  2 
 12 Hoover Hankerson, Bryson     Tufts                    11.55   NWI  3 
 13 Katz, Daniel                 Dartmouth                11.56  -0.8  5 
 14 Johnston, Kevin              Umass Lowell             11.69  -1.6  4 
 15 Moise, Alain                 Rhode Island             11.70  -1.1  2 
 16 Reilly, Stephen              Stony Brook              11.73  -1.6  4 
 17 Thibodeau, Jeremy            Dartmouth                11.73  -1.2  1 
 18 Cherry, Kayin                Tufts                    11.78  -0.8  5 
 19 Arons, Michael               Bryant                   11.82  -1.6  4 
 20 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth                11.86  -0.8  5 
 21 Franco, Thomas               Roger Willia             11.87  -0.8  5 
 22 Swift, Michael               RIC                      11.89  -1.1  2 
 23 Miklovich, Sam               Wheaton (Mas             11.96   NWI  3 
 24 Taylor, Matt                 Umass Lowell             12.02  -1.1  2 
 25 May, Christopher             Conn College             12.04  -0.8  5 
 26 Cameron, Nyeem               Emmanuel                 12.29  -1.6  4 
 27 Panzini, Chris               Wheaton (Mas             12.36  -1.2  1 
 28 O'Laughlin, James            Wheaton (Mas             13.50   NWI  3 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Spooney, John                Brown                    10.65  -0.3 
  2 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                10.66  -0.3 
  3 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth                11.18  -0.3 
  4 O'Leary, Toren               Bryant                   11.23  -0.3 
  5 James, Jarell                RIC                      11.24  -0.3 
  6 Hopson, Tyler                Connecticut              11.28  -0.3 
  7 Rhine, Fredrick              Brown                    11.41  -0.3 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Janeczak, Hannah             Rhode Island             24.92  -0.7  1 
  2 Lubman, Colby                Brown                    25.33  -0.7  1 
  3 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth                25.57  -0.7  1 
  4 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                25.76  -0.7  2 
  5 Kikut, Anna                  Dartmouth                25.76  -0.3  3 
  6 Samuels, Shameal             Quinnipiac               26.08  -0.7  2 
  7 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                    26.25   NWI  4 
  8 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                      26.27  -0.3  3 
  9 Berry, Amara                 Brown                    26.39  -0.7  2 
 10 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                      26.42  -0.7  2 
 11 Gribbin, Mollie              Dartmouth                26.51  -0.7  1 
 12 Aguiar, Toni                 Dartmouth                26.53  -0.7  2 
 13 Claudio, Mariah              Rhode Island             26.60  -0.3  3 
 14 Kaufmann, Anya               Tufts                    26.63  -0.3  3 
 15 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                26.64   NWI  4 
 16 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas             26.69  -1.6  6 
 17 Renna, Emily                 Rhode Island             26.70   NWI  5 
 18 Christian, Jennifer          Rhode Island             26.80  -0.7  1 
 19 Kurkul, Alexandra            Dartmouth                26.81  -0.3  3 
 20 Burke, Lauren                Rhode Island             26.92  -0.7  2 
 21 Ruddy, Tara                  Salve Regina             27.00  -1.6  6 
 22 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas             27.03   NWI  5 
 23 Cola, Shaniece               Umass Lowell             27.13   NWI  4 
 24 Estella, Kristel             Dartmouth                27.17   NWI  4 
 25 Warren, Caroline             Rhode Island             27.22  -0.3  3 
 26 Hector, Keiko                Rhode Island             27.26   NWI  4 
 27 Lavigne, Christina           Providence               27.35   NWI  5 
 28 Lobaton, Karen               Rhode Island             27.52   NWI  5 
 29 Zeigler, Nicki               Franklin Pie             27.54  -1.3  7 
 30 Harvey, Christina            Tufts                    27.56   NWI  8 
 31 Caruso, Mary Ellen           Tufts                    27.57  -1.3  7 
 32 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island             27.59  -1.6  6 
 33 Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel                 27.71   NWI  8 
 34 Pantazelos, Maria            Providence               27.78  -1.6  6 
 35 Walker, Stephanie            Umass Lowell             27.82  -1.3  7 
 36 Sweeney, Heather             Brown                    27.92   NWI 10 
 37 Marks, Ashleigh              Rhode Island             27.95   NWI  5 
 38 Muse, Stephanie              Umass Lowell             28.10  -1.3  7 
 39 Surette, Rachel              Umass Lowell             28.14   NWI  8 
 40 Eliassen, Katja              Tufts                    28.39   NWI  8 
 41 Daly, Meredith               Providence               28.42  -1.3  7 
 42 Peterson, Amanda             Wheaton (Mas             28.65  -1.6  6 
 43 Adley, Sheridan              Umass Lowell             28.79   NWI  9 
 44 Rand, Emily                  Wheaton (Mas             29.10   NWI  9 
 45 Lewis, Hannah                Conn College             29.25   NWI  9 
 46 Stuart, Marina               Conn College             29.37   NWI  8 
 47 Pierce-Dickens, Zoe          Emmanuel                 29.86   NWI  8 
 48 Digiantommaso, Kayla         Franklin Pie             31.05   NWI  9 
 49 Donovan, Colleen             Emmanuel                 31.97   NWI  9 
 50 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's             33.30   NWI 10 
 51 Greer, Fallon                Emmanuel                 37.10   NWI 10 
 52 Dudley, Abigail              Emmanuel                 43.32   NWI 10 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Spooney, John                Brown                    21.66  -0.8  1 
  2 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                22.01  -0.8  1 
  3 Abrams, Mike                 Franklin Pie             22.23  -0.2  2 
  4 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                22.46  -0.8  1 
  5 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    22.53  -0.2  2 
  6 Hopson, Tyler                Connecticut              22.76  -0.8  1 
  7 James, Jarell                RIC                      22.82  -0.2  2 
  8 Jiggetts, Julian             Brown                    22.93  -0.2  2 
  9 Brady, Jonathan              Dartmouth                22.95  -0.2  2 
 10 Lee, Vinnie                  Tufts                    23.08  -1.9  3 
 11 Lange Vagle, Daniel          Tufts                    23.11  -1.9  3 
 12 Garzia, Christopher          Brown                    23.26  -0.7  4 
 13 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook              23.28  -0.8  1 
 14 DiMambro, Mike               Rhode Island             23.30  -1.9  3 
 15 Abraham, John                Dartmouth                23.32  -0.2  2 
 16 Johnston, Kevin              Umass Lowell             23.44  -1.9  3 
 17 Hoover Hankerson, Bryson     Tufts                    23.45   NWI  5 
 18 Reilly, Stephen              Stony Brook              23.62  -0.7  4 
 19 Ducasse, Camy                Umass Lowell             23.62   NWI  5 
 20 Keefer, Zach                 Brown                    23.74  -1.9  3 
 21 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth                23.80  -1.9  3 
 22 Libman, Aaron                Rhode Island             23.82  -0.7  4 
 23 Cherry, Kayin                Tufts                    23.84  -1.0  6 
 24 Taylor, Matt                 Umass Lowell             23.85  -1.3  7 
 25 Moise, Alain                 Rhode Island             23.95   NWI  5 
 26 Elder, Nathan                Brown                    24.09   NWI  8 
 27 Swift, Michael               RIC                      24.09  -0.7  4 
 28 Miklovich, Sam               Wheaton (Mas             24.23   NWI  5 
 29 Norman, Kevin                Tufts                    24.37  -1.0  6 
 30 Sadoski, Kevin               Franklin Pie             24.37  -1.3  7 
 31 Garcia, Idelfonso            RIC                      24.42  -1.3  7 
 32 Gossels, Dan                 Conn College             24.43  -1.0  6 
 33 Franco, Thomas               Roger Willia             24.45  -0.7  4 
 34 May, Christopher             Conn College             24.49   NWI  5 
 35 Rogowsky, Connor             Franklin Pie             24.50  -1.3  7 
 36 Virgillo, Nick               Franklin Pie             24.66   NWI  8 
 37 Kevin, Olsen                 Providence               24.69  -1.0  6 
 38 Guerrero, Christian          Providence               24.73  -1.0  6 
 39 Cirnigliaro, Joe             Umass Lowell             24.97  -1.0  6 
 40 Reifsnyder, Emery            Tufts                    25.07  -1.3  7 
 41 Cameron, Nyeem               Emmanuel                 25.14   NWI  8 
 42 Brooks, Billy                St. Joseph's             25.33  -1.3  7 
 43 Duron, Steven                Emmanuel                 25.35   NWI  8 
 44 McNanna, Mitch               Franklin Pie             25.71   NWI  8 
 45 Dufour, Connor               St. Joseph's             26.35  -1.2  9 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jaimee               RIC                      54.95   1 
  2 Samuels, Shameal             Quinnipiac               56.37   1 
  3 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth                56.66   1 
  4 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                      56.94   1 
  5 Burke, Lauren                Rhode Island             57.83   2 
  6 O Connor, Mary               Stony Brook              58.25   3 
  7 Abelseth, Caitlin            Providence               58.39   2 
  8 Kurkul, Alexandra            Dartmouth                58.54   2 
  9 Yeates, Crystal              Stony Brook              58.82   4 
 10 Kitsakos, Alexis             Umass Lowell             58.89   2 
 11 Claudio, Mariah              Rhode Island             58.93   1 
 12 Bissonnette, Samantha        Tufts                    59.37   3 
 13 Corrigan, Alyssa             Tufts                    59.70   3 
 14 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                      59.75   2 
 15 Cudjoe, Efe                  Brown                    59.81   3 
 16 Stabile, Samantha            Quinnipiac             1:00.31   2 
 17 McGown, Casey                Brandeis               1:00.74   4 
 18 Narbonne, Michele            Brown                  1:00.78   4 
 19 Dermody, Kelsey              Providence             1:00.79   3 
 20 Hall, LaQuashia              Stony Brook            1:00.89   5 
 21 Callaghan, Caroline          Providence             1:01.08   4 
 22 Gabriele, Kimberly           Umass Lowell           1:01.45   5 
 23 Venable, Elena               Brown                  1:01.69   3 
 24 Hayes, Kristen               Bryant                 1:01.70   4 
 25 Ahiligwo, Jonelle            Brown                  1:03.64   5 
 26 Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel               1:04.12   6 
 27 Levcowich, Jill              Providence             1:04.23   5 
 28 Haley, Faye                  Wheaton (Mas           1:04.46   5 
 29 Benassi, Martina             Emmanuel               1:04.47   6 
 30 Sobczyk, Dagmara             Wheaton (Mas           1:04.77   6 
 31 Adnopoz, Hayley              Conn College           1:05.30   5 
 32 Shapiro, Molly               Providence             1:05.38   4 
 33 Gogel, Lauren                Emmanuel               1:06.15   6 
 34 Bureau, Samantha             Franklin Pie           1:07.06   7 
 35 Digiantommaso, Kayla         Franklin Pie           1:08.43   7 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                49.21   1 
  2 Abrams, Mike                 Franklin Pie             49.48   2 
  3 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    49.61   1 
  4 Reid, Kyle                   Bryant                   49.74   3 
  4 Beutler, Graham              Tufts                    49.74   1 
  6 Louine, Kevin                Bryant                   49.76   4 
  7 King, Austin                 Providence               49.84   2 
  8 Taylor, Robert               Stony Brook              49.87   3 
  9 Ogunleye, Tunde              Umass Lowell             50.12   1 
 10 Andrews, Nik                 Providence               50.25   2 
 11 Douglas, Nicholas            Bryant                   50.30   3 
 12 Black, Mitchell              Tufts                    50.40   5 
 13 Brady, Jonathan              Dartmouth                50.48   3 
 14 Lakeman, Ben                 Rhode Island             50.56   2 
 15 Jiggetts, Julian             Brown                    50.71   1 
 16 Granata, Matthew             Stony Brook              50.74   3 
 17 Elder, Nathan                Brown                    50.85   1 
 18 Waruch, Ben                  Connecticut              50.96   2 
 19 DiGangi, John                Rhode Island             51.07   4 
 20 Walsh, Sean                  Connecticut              51.11   4 
 21 Kasemir, Alex                Tufts                    51.40   4 
 22 Ikuejamofo, Joel             RIC                      51.42   5 
 23 Rodriguez, Marcos            Rhode Island             51.53   5 
 24 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth                51.66   5 
 25 Ponteen, Leron               GBTC                     51.69   4 
 26 Ducasse, Camy                Umass Lowell             51.73   6 
 27 Julien, Adam                 Emmanuel                 51.80   2 
 28 Eschner, Jacob               Rhode Island             51.92   5 
 29 Gomes, Aleno                 RIC                      51.96   5 
 30 Xia, Lawrence                Tufts                    52.18   6 
 31 Butler, Woody                Tufts                    52.22   3 
 32 Arons, Michael               Bryant                   52.50   6 
 33 Perdue, Benjamin             Emmanuel                 52.59   7 
 34 Byrne, Jeff                  Roger Willia             52.87   6 
 35 Levitin, Maxwell             Tufts                    52.97   7 
 36 O'Malley, Anthony            Providence               53.17   6 
 37 Rebovich, Nikolas            Providence               53.38   4 
 38 Sadoski, Kevin               Franklin Pie             53.41   7 
 39 Norman, Kevin                Tufts                    53.45   8 
 40 Reifsnyder, Emery            Tufts                    53.69   7 
 41 An, Hee Jae                  Tufts                    54.08   7 
 42 Hoffman-Senn, Josh           Brandeis                 54.24   7 
 43 Frimpong, Kwaku              Providence               54.28   6 
 44 Harvey, Sam                  Franklin Pie             55.40   8 
 45 Duron, Steven                Emmanuel                 56.04   8 
 46 McCarraher, Mark             St. Joseph's             56.48   8 
 47 Merrill, Jeff                St. Joseph's           1:00.99   8 
 48 Brenescoto, Jose Pablo       Wheaton (Mas           1:02.44   8 
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burne, Olivia                Stony Brook            2:11.55  
  2 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              2:11.70  
  3 Teninty, Sasha               Brown                  2:11.88  
  4 Donovan, Margaret            Dartmouth              2:13.58  
  5 Plant-Thomas, Tess           Brown                  2:14.39  
  6 Markowitz, Abby              Dartmouth              2:14.44  
  7 Bennett, Samantha            Wheaton (Mas           2:15.03  
  8 Palmer, Megan                Brown                  2:16.02  
  9 Shugarts, Bree               Brown                  2:16.72  
 10 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas           2:17.08  
 11 Harrington, Lily             Brown                  2:17.47  
 12 Grotz, Emily                 Dartmouth              2:17.95  
 13 Gormer, Lauren               Tufts                  2:18.46  
 14 Malloy, Caitlin              New Balance            2:18.59  
 15 Sarkis, Nichole              Rhode Island           2:18.68  
 16 Matthews, Sarah              Conn College           2:18.72  
 17 Ryan, Niamh                  Rhode Island           2:18.77  
 18 McCann, Molly                Providence             2:19.24  
 19 Petrie, Katy                 Quinnipiac             2:19.55  
 20 Tomasetti, Brooke            Bryant                 2:19.92  
 21 Donadio, Hannah              Quinnipiac             2:20.10  
 22 Whitaker, Kelsey             Brandeis               2:20.42  
 23 Morgan, Lauren               Brown                  2:20.66  
 24 Dhillon, Sandeep             Stony Brook            2:20.74  
 25 Dorsey, Jaimee               RIC                    2:21.09  
 26 Humphreys, Jill              Quinnipiac             2:21.18  
 27 Smith, Sydney                Tufts                  2:21.88  
 28 Flanagan, Colleen            Tufts                  2:22.57  
 29 Daly, Hannah                 Umass Lowell           2:22.67  
 30 Patel, Misha                 Tufts                  2:22.73  
 31 Davis, Allison               Rhode Island           2:22.96  
 32 Kuckertz, Elaine             Brown                  2:23.22  
 33 Raymond, Stephanie           Wheaton (Mas           2:23.87  
 34 Pelrine, Nicolette           Rhode Island           2:24.01  
 35 Demalderis, Sara             Stony Brook            2:24.27  
 36 Zielinski, Valerie           Quinnipiac             2:25.44  
 37 Arthur, Claire               Dartmouth              2:25.84  
 38 Carbonell, Alexandra         Rhode Island           2:26.25  
 39 Wesley, Michelle             Conn College           2:26.28  
 40 Leonard, Caroline            Conn College           2:26.30  
 41 Lynn, Robin                  Stony Brook            2:26.39  
 42 Garbes, Laura                Tufts                  2:27.53  
 43 Hekker, Elizabeth            Stony Brook            2:29.11  
 44 Rezendes, Staci              Bryant                 2:29.45  
 45 Kurkoski, Haylee             Roger Willia           2:30.14  
 46 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth              2:30.30  
 47 Donnelly, Christine          Quinnipiac             2:30.47  
 48 Maresca, Ashley              Franklin Pie           2:31.51  
 49 Metivier, Molly              Emmanuel               2:31.61  
 50 O'Koren, Katie               Roger Willia           2:31.85  
 51 Corcoran, Jillian            Dartmouth              2:32.28  
 52 Combs, Chelsea               RIC                    2:32.32  
 53 Young, Julie                 Emmanuel               2:32.93  
 54 Smith, Rebecca               Quinnipiac             2:36.66  
 55 Kozek, Maryssa               Providence             2:39.53  
 56 Cookson, Ali                 Conn College           2:41.68  
 57 Barnard, Sarah               Franklin Pie           2:42.39  
 58 DelSignore, Joslyn           Emmanuel               2:42.79  
 59 Bejma, Allyson               RIC                    2:45.76  
 60 Curry, Audrey                St. Joseph's           2:49.10  
 61 Lagasse, Kim                 Wheaton (Mas           2:49.17  
 62 Albert, Amanda               Wheaton (Mas           2:51.16  
 63 Ross, Rachel                 Franklin Pie           2:53.56  
 64 Pangonis, Chloe              Emmanuel               2:53.61  
 65 Smith, Lauren                St. Joseph's           3:02.34  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talbot, Silas                Dartmouth              1:52.81  
  2 Savage, Colin                Brown                  1:53.23  
  3 Carnevale, Steve             Roger Willia           1:53.77  
  4 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              1:53.81  
  5 Tufnell, Henry               Brown                  1:53.84  
  6 Zirngibl, Lukas              Dartmouth              1:53.91  
  7 Benster, Tyler               Brown                  1:54.45  
  8 Bhalla, Veer                 Tufts                  1:55.05  
  9 Conway, William              Brown                  1:55.14  
 10 Norton, Jamie                Tufts                  1:55.27  
 11 Stadnick, Shawn              RIC                    1:55.29  
 12 Vercollone, Joseph           Providence             1:55.85  
 13 Feinman, Reuben              Brown                  1:55.96  
 14 Coogan, Corey                Rhode Island           1:56.36  
 15 DeSalvo, Paul                Connecticut            1:56.38  
 16 Stanko, Kevin                Dartmouth              1:56.41  
 17 Cole, Tristan                Conn College           1:56.51  
 18 Meredith, Jake               Providence             1:56.94  
 19 Danaher, Mike                Dartmouth              1:57.12  
 20 Spinu, Alex                  Wheaton (Mas           1:57.40  
 21 Callan, Will                 Dartmouth              1:57.45  
 22 Snak, James                  Stony Brook            1:58.34  
 23 Jacobs, Adam                 Stony Brook            1:58.84  
 24 Baker, Chris                 Emmanuel               1:59.14  
 25 Boudreau, Matt               Conn College           1:59.46  
 26 Kimmey, Sam                  Stony Brook            1:59.47  
 27 Mullally, Thomas             Bryant                 1:59.49  
 28 Donovan, Brian               Umass Lowell           1:59.59  
 29 Williams, Niall              Conn College           1:59.86  
 30 Sheltzer, Alex               Tufts                  2:00.61  
 31 Pierce, Matthew              Dartmouth              2:00.65  
 32 Rathkey, Ian                 Conn College           2:00.72  
 33 Davis, Aaron                 Conn College           2:01.15  
 34 Schifter, Alex               Tufts                  2:01.28  
 35 Foley, Francis               Bryant                 2:01.41  
 36 Lane, Ben                    Roger Willia           2:01.53  
 37 Rosenbach, Michael           Brandeis               2:01.74  
 38 Weintraub, Samuel            Rhode Island           2:02.13  
 39 Bertolini, Nicholas          Connecticut            2:02.46  
 40 Marvel, Jeff                 Tufts                  2:02.59  
 41 Bray, Greg                   Brandeis               2:02.81  
 42 Barnes, William              Conn College           2:03.19  
 43 Allen, David                 Emmanuel               2:04.94  
 44 Sheridan, Nathan             Wheaton (Mas           2:04.96  
 45 Tallo, Thomas                Emmanuel               2:05.15  
 46 Varney, Brendan              Bryant                 2:05.37  
 47 Bacharch, Harry              Wheaton (Mas           2:05.37  
 48 Christopher, John            Roger Willia           2:06.29  
 49 McKeown, Sam                 Conn College           2:06.58  
 50 Herbein, Dan                 Roger Willia           2:06.63  
 51 Rose, Connor                 Tufts                  2:06.87  
 52 Gonsalves, Anthony           GBTC                   2:07.04  
 53 Abdillahi, Faisal            St. Joseph's           2:07.51  
 54 McKenna, Stephen             Rhode Island           2:07.89  
 55 Burns, Dan                   Conn College           2:08.32  
 56 Fitol, David                 Roger Willia           2:08.44  
 57 Sproule, Jonathan            Wheaton (Mas           2:09.54  
 58 Dufour, Connor               St. Joseph's           2:11.44  
 59 Fithian, Isaac               Franklin Pie           2:12.25  
 60 Dumais, Brad                 Franklin Pie           2:18.40  
 61 Hounche, Ralph               St. Joseph's           2:19.79  
 62 Caron, Andrew                St. Joseph's           2:21.72  
 63 Milizzo, Cole                St. Joseph's           2:21.76  
 64 Bourgoin, Conner             Wheaton (Mas           2:24.31  
 
Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adler, Monica                Unattached             4:52.90  
  2 Melian, Christina            Stony Brook            4:58.97  
  3 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth              5:01.06  
  4 McCarthy, Jackie             Providence             5:02.98  
  5 Kuckertz, Elaine             Brown                  5:03.68  
  6 Soja, Jessica                Quinnipiac             5:04.00  
  7 Lanois, Alison               Dartmouth              5:04.20  
  8 Malloy, Caitlin              New Balance            5:04.70  
  9 Watson, Reid                 Dartmouth              5:06.00  
 10 White, Rebecca               Unattached             5:06.85  
 11 Campbell, Tracy              Quinnipiac             5:10.36  
 12 Lundkvist, Amelia            Brandeis               5:12.09  
 13 Sanford, Victoria            Brandeis               5:12.33  
 14 Davis, Diana                 New Balance            5:13.05  
 15 Zydanowicz, Hannah           Roger Willia           5:13.79  
 16 Nabadduka, Medinah           Quinnipiac             5:13.89  
 17 Price, Page                  Stony Brook            5:14.57  
 18 Kohlbrenner, Caile           Providence             5:14.72  
 19 Ryan, Niamh                  Rhode Island           5:15.12  
 20 Pelrine, Nicolette           Rhode Island           5:16.10  
 21 Crispin, Toby                Tufts                  5:16.19  
 22 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac             5:16.42  
 23 Morelli, Rachel              Quinnipiac             5:17.41  
 24 Ryan, Elizabeth              Brown                  5:17.83  
 25 Braiman, Abigail             Brown                  5:18.93  
 26 DeVivo, Elizabeth            Providence             5:19.95  
 27 Pouder, Kate                 Stony Brook            5:22.08  
 28 Jowett, Lanie                Rhode Island           5:22.19  
 29 Savage, Chelsea              Quinnipiac             5:23.52  
 30 Lambert, Alyssa              Franklin Pie           5:26.82  
 31 Peck, Tara                   Stony Brook            5:27.36  
 32 Faust, Brianna               Quinnipiac             5:27.52  
 33 O'Neil, Victoria             Brown                  5:27.56  
 34 Costa, Elizabeth             Brown                  5:28.84  
 35 Hensel, Maggie               Brandeis               5:30.25  
 36 Morse, Rebecca               Quinnipiac             5:31.14  
 37 Byrne, Merry                 Conn College           5:31.96  
 38 Alegi, Abi                   Providence             5:34.59  
 39 Kimball-Katz, Caroline       Tufts                  5:37.11  
 40 Rugino, Angela               Brown                  5:37.57  
 41 Riccardi, Lauren             Roger Willia           5:38.10  
 42 Leidl, Bethany               Tufts                  5:39.75  
 43 Crane, Georgia               Wheaton (Mas           5:40.00  
 44 Dorsey, Raven                Stony Brook            5:40.93  
 45 Owens, Nora                  Brandeis               5:41.31  
 46 Brown, Doria                 Franklin Pie           5:42.72  
 47 Madden, Catherine            Tufts                  5:44.19  
 48 Corcoran, Lily               Tufts                  5:45.12  
 49 Dumais, Anna                 Providence             5:46.87  
 50 Winter, Emily                Conn College           5:46.87  
 51 Keller, Rachel               Brandeis               5:49.32  
 52 Davis, Audrey                Brown                  5:49.48  
 53 Adam, Nicole                 Conn College           5:53.49  
 54 DelSignore, Joslyn           Emmanuel               5:57.14  
 55 Shields, Marisa              Conn College           5:58.87  
 56 Hallisey, Catherine          Conn College           6:03.78  
 57 Medeiros, Jasmin             Umass Lowell           6:06.02  
 58 Loonan, Hailey               Emmanuel               6:14.62  
 59 Rayla, Kelsey                Quinnipiac             6:34.31  
 60 Cuscuna, Cristina            St. Joseph's           7:55.45  
 -- Armstrong, Courtney          Quinnipiac                 DNF  
 
Event 26  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Channon, Dominic             Providence             4:10.02  
  2 McDonald, Eric               Umass Lowell           4:12.77  
  3 Kramer, Alex                 Brandeis               4:12.96  
  4 Abdi, Omar                   Umass Lowell           4:13.09  
  5 Kern, Mik                    Brandeis               4:14.21  
  6 Copley, Brendan              Quinnipiac             4:15.09  
  7 Sheeran, Will                Brown                  4:15.59  
  8 Roelke, Evan                 Brown                  4:15.65  
  9 Callan, Will                 Dartmouth              4:16.23  
 10 Rupprecht, Paul              New Balance            4:17.71  
 11 Danaher, Mike                Dartmouth              4:18.44  
 12 Chapin, Joey                 Dartmouth              4:18.87  
 13 Cole, Tristan                Conn College           4:19.29  
 14 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                  4:19.62  
 15 Goodman, David               NE Distance            4:20.19  
 16 Haney, Sam                   Tufts                  4:21.05  
 17 Pare, Ben                    Umass Lowell           4:21.64  
 18 Clark, Joseph                Stony Brook            4:22.79  
 19 Pierce, Matthew              Dartmouth              4:23.13  
 20 Kelley, Cameron              Unat-Umass L           4:23.98  
 21 Neely, Taylor                Dartmouth              4:24.20  
 22 Donovan, Padraic             Umass Lowell           4:25.03  
 23 Colvin, Ed                   Brandeis               4:25.07  
 24 Habib, Connor                Umass Lowell           4:25.55  
 25 Ward, Grady                  Brandeis               4:25.91  
 26 Seites-Rundlett, Zachary     Rhode Island           4:26.16  
 27 St. Pierre, Joseph           Tufts                  4:27.44  
 28 Traester, James              Tufts                  4:27.83  
 29 Donlon, William              Umass Lowell           4:28.06  
 30 Carey, Joe                   Dartmouth              4:28.26  
 31 Bloom, James                 Unat-Rhode I           4:28.54  
 32 Harrigan, Jarret             Brandeis               4:29.56  
 33 Tancin, Ryan                 Stony Brook            4:29.75  
 34 Kusch, Christian             Umass Lowell           4:30.99  
 35 Pezzullo, Michael            Rhode Island           4:31.85  
 36 Sasso, Doug                  Roger Willia           4:32.38  
 37 Mensher, Matthew             Quinnipiac             4:34.27  
 38 Bacharch, Harry              Wheaton (Mas           4:34.55  
 39 Fownes, Thomas               Rhode Island           4:34.87  
 40 Sullivan, Brendan            Providence             4:36.14  
 41 Gonsalves, Anthony           GBTC                   4:36.20  
 42 Ryan, Wolff                  Quinnipiac             4:39.36  
 43 Keys, Tyler                  Stony Brook            4:40.00  
 44 Hernon, Matthew              Umass Lowell           4:40.64  
 45 Fithian, Isaac               Franklin Pie           4:41.05  
 46 Vazquez, Gabriel             Stony Brook            4:42.23  
 47 Despreaux, Zack              Umass Lowell           4:43.42  
 48 Birotte, Chris               Franklin Pie           4:43.63  
 49 Tallo, Thomas                Emmanuel               4:44.91  
 50 Schaeffer, Zachary           Umass Lowell           4:45.45  
 51 Adams, Nick                  Tufts                  4:47.38  
 52 Morris, Michael              Emmanuel               4:50.21  
 53 Fox, Daniel                  Quinnipiac             4:51.50  
 54 Connelly, Christopher        Emmanuel               4:55.40  
 55 Peary, Eric                  Unat-Umass L           4:56.50  
 56 Callan, Patrick              Emmanuel               4:58.13  
 57 Beling, Jeff                 Conn College           5:07.18  
 58 Schoaf, Craig                Emmanuel               5:30.19  
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Sydney          New Balance            9:50.46  
  2 Grimes, Kat                  Brown                 10:03.59  
  3 Zaccardi, Emily              Rhode Island          10:04.16  
  4 Powell, Kathleen             Providence            10:08.93  
  5 Peterson, Laura              Tufts                 10:21.13  
  6 Humphreys, Jill              Quinnipiac            10:29.15  
  7 Olson, Cassandra             Rhode Island          10:30.62  
  8 Silva, Jordan                Wheaton (Mas          10:32.98  
  9 Butler, Gina                 Umass Lowell          10:42.04  
 10 Davenport, Lydia             Brown                 10:48.11  
 11 Dzialo, Christine            New Balance           10:52.03  
 12 Walsh, Kara                  Bryant                10:56.65  
 13 Huckins, Sarah               Conn College          11:03.55  
 14 Harding, Cassie              Umass Lowell          11:10.36  
 15 Hallisey, Maura              Conn College          11:13.78  
 16 Mateu, Sophie                Brown                 11:14.09  
 17 Ladwig, Elissa               Tufts                 11:18.66  
 18 Hammerton, Kaitlynn          Quinnipiac            11:19.55  
 19 Hazen, Mary                  Umass Lowell          11:22.78  
 20 Sarza, Brittany              Bryant                11:24.88  
 21 Wandzilak, Jamie             Roger Willia          11:30.65  
 22 Laurence, Anna               Conn College          11:32.15  
 23 Lozier, Shannon              Franklin Pie          11:34.37  
 24 Ganim, Lauren                Bryant                11:36.64  
 25 Roberts, Julie               Emmanuel              11:47.76  
 26 Martin, Danielle             Emmanuel              11:56.92  
 27 Rochford, Heather            Conn College          12:12.41  
 28 Klopp, Amy                   Conn College          12:27.67  
 29 Reddy, Meaghan               Emmanuel              12:32.84  
 30 VanZanten, Elly              Conn College          12:42.78  
 -- Eickhoff, Leah               Brown                      DNF  
 
Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitts, Andrew                New Balance            8:26.79  
  2 Kramer, Dan                  New Balance            8:27.55  
  3 Frigge, Tyler                Stony Brook            8:31.39  
  4 Polito, Stephen              New Balance            8:35.53  
  5 Harley, Gerard               Unat-Stony B           8:37.35  
  6 Ali, Ahmed                   Providence             8:38.06  
  7 Nukal, Arjun                 Brown                  8:39.66  
  8 Melnyk, Jerry                Brown                  8:40.62  
  9 Mann, Jordan                 Brown                  8:41.65  
 10 Mannion, Spencer             Quinnipiac             8:42.17  
 11 Denis, Daniel                Stony Brook            8:42.74  
 12 Kun, Mitchell                Stony Brook            8:43.35  
 13 McCloskey, Conor             RIC                    8:48.01  
 14 Dermody, Patrick             Conn College           8:51.66  
 15 Lemon, Nicholas              Stony Brook            8:51.74  
 16 Fenwick, Blake               Bryant                 8:52.18  
 17 Perron, Luke                 Providence             8:54.70  
 18 Cioe, Matthew                Umass Lowell           8:57.37  
 19 Ferguson, John               Roger Willia           8:58.37  
 20 Jack, Dillion                Brown                  8:58.40  
 21 Hurley, David                Bryant                 9:02.62  
 22 Chapruet, Christopher        Bryant                 9:05.14  
 23 Ganshirt, Zachary            Umass Lowell           9:05.68  
 24 Ryan, Patrick                Umass Lowell           9:09.02  
 25 Hardy, Greg                  Tufts                  9:10.67  
 26 Malnatti, Eric               Providence             9:10.68  
 27 Gannon, Colin                Bryant                 9:12.48  
 28 Pezzullo, Michael            Rhode Island           9:12.98  
 29 Trujillo, JT                 Franklin Pie           9:14.40  
 30 Torres, Ricardo              Umass Lowell           9:16.57  
 31 Richer, Cameron              RIC                    9:23.11  
 32 Lewis, Peter                 Tufts                  9:23.44  
 33 Gallos, Eric                 Franklin Pie           9:25.66  
 34 DeCristofaro, Tom            RIC                    9:29.29  
 35 Busby, Chris                 Roger Willia           9:30.87  
 36 Cetera, Jacob                Quinnipiac             9:33.00  
 37 Paulino, Brandon             RIC                    9:36.32  
 38 Wells, Josh                  Quinnipiac             9:58.94  
 39 Bukowiec, Maxwell            Emmanuel              10:25.86  
 -- Grogan, Conor                Brown                      DNF  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             14.00q  0.5  1 
  2 Renna, Emily                 Rhode Island             14.68q  NWI  2 
  3 Warren, Caroline             Rhode Island             14.75q -1.6  3 
  4 Conley, Janel                Rhode Island             15.11q  0.5  1 
  5 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                15.29q -1.8  4 
  6 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth                15.30q  NWI  2 
  7 Hector, Keiko                Rhode Island             15.33q  0.5  1 
  8 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                15.51q -1.6  3 
  9 Walker, Stephanie            Umass Lowell             15.68   NWI  2 
 10 Lobaton, Karen               Rhode Island             15.73   0.5  1 
 11 Muse, Stephanie              Umass Lowell             15.81   0.5  1 
 12 Allen, Marilyn               Tufts                    15.84  -1.8  4 
 13 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island             15.86  -1.6  3 
 14 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                16.07   NWI  2 
 15 Bryant, Jasmine              Bryant                   16.42  -1.6  3 
 16 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas             16.59  -1.8  4 
 17 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas             16.97   0.5  1 
 18 Marks, Ashleigh              Rhode Island             16.99  -1.8  4 
 19 Berthiaume, Samantha         Emmanuel                 17.80   NWI  2 
 20 Bell, Jennifer               Providence               17.93   NWI  2 
 21 Durr, Olivia                 Dartmouth                18.04  -1.8  4 
 22 Soucy, Aubrie                Wheaton (Mas             18.30  -1.6  3 
 23 Dilley, Amanda               Bryant                   18.52  -1.8  4 
 24 Ressa, Elise                 Tufts                    19.00   0.5  1 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Renna, Emily                 Rhode Island             14.58  -2.0 
  2 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             14.63  -2.0 
  3 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                14.95  -2.0 
  4 Warren, Caroline             Rhode Island             15.13  -2.0 
  5 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth                15.63  -2.0 
  6 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                15.80  -2.0 
 -- Conley, Janel                Rhode Island               DNF  -2.0 
 
Event 30  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                      15.26q -1.5  1 
  2 Garzia, Christopher          Brown                    15.48q -1.5  1 
  3 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                15.54q  NWI  2 
  4 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell             15.74q -1.5  1 
  5 DiMambro, Mike               Rhode Island             16.11q  NWI  2 
  6 Katz, Daniel                 Dartmouth                16.13q  NWI  2 
  7 Houldsworth, Tyler           Umass Lowell             16.22q -1.5  1 
  8 Clarkin, Tim                 Roger Willia             16.80q  NWI  2 
  9 Pangborn, John               Rhode Island             17.22  -1.5  1 
 10 Hill, Ronald                 Bryant                   18.59   NWI  2 
 11 McNanna, Mitch               Franklin Pie             18.70   NWI  2 
 12 Dunay, Sam                   St. Joseph's             19.18   NWI  2 
 13 Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie             19.93  -1.5  1 
 -- Reid, Phil                   Providence                  FS  -1.5  1 
 
Event 30  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                      15.13  -2.6 
  2 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                15.55  -2.6 
  3 Garzia, Christopher          Brown                    15.73  -2.6 
  4 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell             15.88  -2.6 
  5 DiMambro, Mike               Rhode Island             16.05  -2.6 
  6 Katz, Daniel                 Dartmouth                16.43  -2.6 
  7 Houldsworth, Tyler           Umass Lowell             16.60  -2.6 
  8 Clarkin, Tim                 Roger Willia             17.21  -2.6 
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth              1:01.19   1 
  2 Hieber, Jana                 Tufts                  1:02.78   1 
  3 Stabile, Rebecca             Quinnipiac             1:04.80   1 
  4 Shay, Erika                  Umass Lowell           1:05.61   2 
  5 Otten, Samantha              Umass Lowell           1:06.22   2 
  6 Pohl, Caitlin                Tufts                  1:07.13   2 
  7 Gonsalves-Lamontaghe, Re     Umass Lowell           1:07.51   3 
  8 Allen, Marilyn               Tufts                  1:08.08   1 
  9 Shigenobu, Hanako            Tufts                  1:08.71   2 
 10 Hopkins, Phoebe              Brown                  1:10.08   1 
 11 Egan, Chloe                  Emmanuel               1:13.27   3 
 12 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas           1:15.55   3 
 13 Soucy, Aubrie                Wheaton (Mas           1:19.03   3 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wagner, Edward               Dartmouth                53.31   1 
  2 Keefer, Zach                 Brown                    53.79   1 
  3 Bruno, Nathan                Emmanuel                 54.37   1 
  4 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                      54.99   1 
  5 Francois, Vladimir           Umass Lowell             55.30   2 
  6 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth                55.34   2 
  7 Thomas, Ryan                 Emmanuel                 55.75   2 
  8 Pullerits, Chris             Dartmouth                56.14   1 
  9 Lowe, James                  Connecticut              56.65   1 
 10 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell             57.62   2 
 11 Kirby, Richard               Umass Lowell             58.11   2 
 12 Bouchey, Kenny               RIC                      59.35   3 
 13 Clarkin, Tim                 Roger Willia             59.35   4 
 14 Houldsworth, Tyler           Umass Lowell           1:00.34   3 
 15 Gravano, Frank               Stony Brook            1:00.67   2 
 16 Sharma, Benjamin             Wheaton (Mas           1:00.95   3 
 17 Thorp, Peter                 Bryant                 1:01.80   4 
 18 Xia, Lawrence                Tufts                  1:01.96   3 
 19 Beling, Jeff                 Conn College           1:09.59   4 
 
Event 33  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  47.44   1 
     1) Spencer, Amber                  2) Little, Ashante                
     3) Claflin, Amanda                 4) Flynn, Francesca               
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                     47.65   1 
     1) Burke, Lauren                   2) Jubrey, Chelsea                
     3) Janeczak, Hannah                4) Christian, Jennifer            
  3 Dartmouth  'A'                                        47.98   1 
     1) Aguiar, Toni                    2) Kikut, Sara                    
     3) Kikut, Anna                     4) Meech, Jennifer                
  4 Brown  'A'                                            49.40   1 
     1) DeLoach, Jordan                 2) Suchland, Emmaline             
     3) Berry, Amara                    4) Lubman, Colby                  
  5 Tufts  'A'                                            49.51   2 
     1) Harvey, Christina               2) Allen, Marilyn                 
     3) Kaufmann, Anya                  4) Harrison, Alexis               
  6 Umass Lowell  'B'                                     49.98   1 
     1) Cola, Shaniece                  2) Cunningham, Shannon            
     3) Surette, Rachel                 4) Gabriele, Kimberly             
  7 Bryant  'A'                                           50.49   3 
     1) Dilley, Amanda                  2) Bryant, Jasmine                
     3) Hayes, Kristen                  4) Dempsey, Nicole                
  8 Brown  'B'                                            50.90   2 
     1) Williams, O'Sha                 2) Crimmins, Brienna              
     3) Wallace, Hannah                 4) Akande, Morayo                 
  9 Providence  'A'                                       51.57   2 
     1) Basile, Lauren                  2) Bell, Jennifer                 
     3) Daly, Meredith                  4) Pantazelos, Maria              
 10 Brown  'C'                                            51.64   2 
     1) Sweeney, Heather                2) Ganley, Karla                  
     3) Van Metre, Rachel               4) Okoro, Uzoamaka                
 11 Stony Brook  'A'                                      52.60   3 
     1) Schelling, Jaclyn               2) Conway, Sara                   
     3) Small, Daneen                   4) Liu, Megan                     
 -- Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                                     DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Peterson, Amanda                2) Haley, Faye                    
     3) Rand, Emily                     4) Haar, Nichole                  
 -- St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                                  DQ   3  3 ex out of zone
     1) Akanda, Audelia                 2) Bakun, Sarah                   
     3) Slivinsky, Leah                 4) Eaton, Heather                 
 
Event 34  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown  'A'                                            41.62   1 
     1) Weinstock, Evan                 2) Mazola, Anthony                
     3) Rhine, Fredrick                 4) Spooney, John                  
  2 Dartmouth  'A'                                        41.88   1 
     1) Abraham, John                   2) Buskey, Brett                  
     3) Wagner, Edward                  4) Reilly, Connor                 
  3 Bryant  'A'                                           42.55   1 
     1) O'Leary, Toren                  2) Reid, Kyle                     
     3) Douglas, Nicholas               4) Louine, Kevin                  
  4 Umass Lowell  'A'                                     43.49   1 
     1) Johnston, Kevin                 2) Mitchell, Cameron              
     3) Taylor, Matt                    4) Peuser, Ian                    
  5 Ric  'A'                                              43.72   1 
     1) James, Jarell                   2) Forbes, Jarell                 
     3) Swift, Michael                  4) Amado, Craig                   
  6 Stony Brook  'A'                                      43.96   2 
     1) Reilly, Stephen                 2) Taylor, Robert                 
     3) Davies, Adam                    4) Martin, Terry                  
  7 Emmanuel  'A'                                         44.16   2 
     1) Thomas, Ryan                    2) Bruno, Nathan                  
     3) Perdue, Benjamin                4) Julien, Adam                   
  8 Brown  'B'                                            44.83   2 
     1) Padmore, Jonathan               2) Igelman, Sean                  
     3) Anderson, Albert                4) Sheriff, Dak                   
  9 Roger Williams  'A'                                   45.28   2 
     1) Franco, Thomas                  2) Patnode, Eric                  
     3) Mays, Zachary                   4) Davis, Justin                  
 -- St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                                 DNF   2 
     1) Brooks, Billy                   2) Jobin, Nicholas                
     3) Diggs, Jerome                   4) Dahia, Asad                    
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:44.33   1 
     1) Cunningham, Shannon             2) Murphy, Taelour                
     3) Monty, Elisabeth                4) Toussaint, Antoinette          
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:50.86   1 
     1) Little, Ashante                 2) Claflin, Amanda                
     3) Spencer, Amber                  4) Scannell, Meredith             
  3 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:56.18   1 
     1) Stabile, Samantha               2) Stabile, Rebecca               
     3) Samuels, Shameal                4) Nabadduka, Medinah             
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:57.97   1 
     1) Burke, Lauren                   2) Janeczak, Hannah               
     3) Czerapowicz, Jennifer           4) Claudio, Mariah                
  5 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:59.05   2 
     1) Yeates, Crystal                 2) O Connor, Mary                 
     3) Hall, LaQuashia                 4) Dhillon, Sandeep               
  6 Brown  'A'                                          4:01.45   1 
     1) Stanton, Alexandra              2) Lubman, Colby                  
     3) Cudjoe, Efe                     4) Teninty, Sasha                 
  7 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   4:01.47   2 
     1) Cola, Shaniece                  2) Kitsakos, Alexis               
     3) Daly, Hannah                    4) Gabriele, Kimberly             
  8 Tufts  'A'                                          4:03.66   2 
     1) Corrigan, Alyssa                2) Bissonnette, Samantha          
     3) Allen, Marilyn                  4) Hieber, Jana                   
  9 Quinnipiac  'B'                                     4:07.97   2 
     1) Savage, Chelsea                 2) Donadio, Hannah                
     3) Campbell, Tracy                 4) Petrie, Katy                   
 10 Tufts  'C'                                          4:11.72   2 
     1) Garbes, Laura                   2) Kimball-Katz, Caroline         
     3) Leidl, Bethany                  4) Madden, Catherine              
 11 Conn College  'A'                                   4:14.92   3 
     1) Adnopoz, Hayley                 2) Wesley, Michelle               
     3) Leonard, Caroline               4) Matthews, Sarah                
 12 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                                4:16.18   3 
     1) Bennett, Samantha               2) Sobczyk, Dagmara               
     3) Haley, Faye                     4) Raymond, Stephanie             
 13 Emmanuel  'A'                                       4:18.81   3 
     1) Metivier, Molly                 2) Egan, Chloe                    
     3) Victoria, Nathalie              4) Young, Julie                   
 14 Tufts  'B'                                          4:29.54   3 
     1) Crispin, Toby                   2) Shigenobu, Hanako              
     3) Smith, Sydney                   4) Gormer, Lauren                 
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:13.28   1 
     1) Bennett, Craig                  2) Regan, Timothy                 
     3) O'Brien, Casey                  4) Bencheikh, Ryad                
  2 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:18.64   1 
     1) Bishop, Jalil                   2) Brady, Jonathan                
     3) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin         4) Wagner, Edward                 
  3 Ric  'A'                                            3:18.67   1 
     1) James, Jarell                   2) Forbes, Jarell                 
     3) Stadnick, Shawn                 4) Amado, Craig                   
  4 Tufts  'A'                                          3:18.91   1 
     1) Beutler, Graham                 2) Butler, Woody                  
     3) Black, Mitchell                 4) Kasemir, Alex                  
  5 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:21.95   1 
     1) Baker, Chris                    2) Thomas, Ryan                   
     3) Bruno, Nathan                   4) Julien, Adam                   
  6 Brown  'A'                                          3:22.47   1 
     1) Brown, Ajani                    2) Kelly, Ryan                    
     3) Keefer, Zach                    4) Spooney, John                  
  7 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   3:24.62   2 
     1) Cirnigliaro, Joe                2) Ducasse, Camy                  
     3) Francois, Vladimir              4) Taylor, Matt                   
  8 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:25.13   2 
     1) Amazan, Bradley                 2) Taylor, Robert                 
     3) Granata, Matthew                4) Jacobs, Adam                   
  9 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:32.23   2 
     1) Spinu, Alex                     2) Miklovich, Sam                 
     3) Sheridan, Nathan                4) Fear, Sam                      
 10 Conn College  'A'                                   3:35.61   2 
     1) Rathkey, Ian                    2) Boudreau, Matt                 
     3) Williams, Niall                 4) May, Christopher               
 11 Conn College  'B'                                   3:46.93   2 
     1) Burns, Dan                      2) Davis, Aaron                   
     3) McKeown, Sam                    4) Barnes, William                
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faust, Christina             Quinnipiac            11:41.31  
  2 Jessup, Lydia                Tufts                 11:43.66  
  3 Dostie, Amber                St. Joseph's          12:05.93  
  4 Geasey, Savannah             New Balance           12:19.82  
  5 Kiesling, Alexandra          Tufts                 12:33.34  
  6 Mauer, Meaghan               Emmanuel              12:41.39  
  7 Rabideau, Lauren             St. Joseph's          12:43.81  
 -- Carey, Madeleine             Tufts                      DNF  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rupprecht, Paul              New Balance            9:22.12  
  2 Stephenson, Ben              Brown                  9:51.96  
  3 Gisore, Antoine              Franklin Pie           9:54.64  
  4 Adams, Brendan               Umass Lowell           9:59.28  
  5 Ham, Colton                  Franklin Pie          10:07.88  
  6 Hegarty, Mark                Umass Lowell          10:10.33  
  7 Pena, Austin                 RIC                   10:12.73  
  8 Guarnaccia, Nicholas         Tufts                 10:12.78  
  9 Zampariello, Matt            Stony Brook           10:18.71  
 10 Poupard, Joe                 Tufts                 10:20.25  
 11 Colford, Sean                Franklin Pie          10:39.42  
 12 Frappier, Mike               Franklin Pie          11:01.36  
 13 Hebert, Corey                Emmanuel              11:09.62  
 14 Hagan, Taidghe               St. Joseph's          12:18.45  
 -- Bush, Jeff                   Brown                      DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Eimear                Bryant                16:59.55  
  2 Daniel, Jordan               New Balance           17:15.00  
  3 McCarthy, Lorraine           Stony Brook           17:17.56  
  4 Reynolds, Martha             Bryant                17:21.47  
  5 Roche, Morgan                Unattached            17:48.21  
  6 Gould, Audrey                Tufts                 17:51.36  
  7 Pfalzgraf, Carolyn           New Balance           18:15.14  
  8 Santandreu, Martha           Quinnipiac            18:23.30  
  9 Gillis, Meg                  Tufts                 18:30.61  
 10 Mirhashem, Molly             Tufts                 18:34.15  
 11 Carle, Ashley                Quinnipiac            18:39.57  
 12 Beltrani, Olivia             Tufts                 18:46.39  
 13 Svensen, Erin                Bryant                18:50.02  
 14 Tellier, Rebecca             RIC                   19:07.80  
 15 Malloy, Kelly                Quinnipiac            19:13.44  
 16 Meehan, Bridget              Umass Lowell          19:16.02  
 17 Robertson, Megan             Bryant                19:20.62  
 18 Lapierre, Lauren             Rhode Island          19:25.19  
 19 Mahoney, Megan               Umass Lowell          20:04.37  
 20 Eaton, Heather               St. Joseph's          20:11.45  
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeDuc, Michael               Conn College          14:43.36  
  2 Nelson, Geoff                Unattached            15:10.29  
  3 Shapero, Andrew              Tufts                 15:20.58  
  4 McLaughlin, Brian            Tufts                 15:23.67  
  5 Garfield, Sam                Tufts                 15:32.08  
  6 McCrory, Colin               Tufts                 15:36.12  
  7 Parsons, Lucas               Umass Lowell          15:48.70  
  8 Sullivan, Tyler              Umass Lowell          15:53.26  
  9 Richard, Michael             Wheaton (Mas          15:59.24  
 10 Green, John                  Wheaton (Mas          16:02.82  
 11 Murtagh, Timothy             Conn College          16:05.45  
 12 Joyce, Michael               Conn College          16:05.69  
 13 Curley, Michael              Tufts                 16:08.66  
 14 Perloff, David               Umass Lowell          16:10.71  
 15 Mungeaum, Ross               Umass Lowell          16:17.57  
 16 Branco, Daniel               Rhode Island          16:21.97  
 17 Martinsky, Billy             Conn College          16:58.62  
 18 Reilly, Blake                Conn College          17:17.88  
 19 Tamagnan, Jules              Conn College          17:54.36  
 -- DeMarco, Brad                Conn College               DNF