Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ny/Mar2_FightF_set1.shtml

Fight For Air Climb - NYC

New York, NY, March 2, 2013

[Complete Results (sorted alphbetically) | Overall Winners - Non FireFighter (NFF) | Age-Group Winners - NFF | Team Results - NFF | FireFighter - Overall Winners | Firefighter - Age-Group Winners | FireFighter - Team Results | Health Pro - Team Results | Corporate - Team Results ]

Complete Results

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                    ALA FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB - NEW YORK
           NEW YORK, NY     SATURDAY, MARCH 2, 2013     9:00 AM
            To Benefit:  American Lung Association of Northeast
Place Bib#  Name                 Finish  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Ff Le Hp Town                  Club                                          
===== ===== ==================== ======= == ======== = ======== ===== == == == ================== == ============================================= 
    1    25 Tim Donahue             5:53 43   1/187  M   1/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
    2     3 Stephen Marsalese       7:06 47   2/187  M   2/33   M4049          RYE BROOK          NY TOWER MASTERS                                 
    3     5 Paul Curley             7:10 57   3/187  M   1/13   M5059          TAUNTON            MA THE THREE MUSKETEERS                          
    4     2 Napoleon Woo            7:21 56   4/187  M   2/13   M5059          QUEBEC                                                              
    5     4 Kamen Yotov             7:22 35   5/187  M   1/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY TOWER MASTERS                                 
    6    17 Steve Schindler         7:49 39   6/187  M   2/35   M3039          PELHAM             NY FOR BARBARA                                   
    7     7 Tomas Bilek             7:57 34   7/187  M   3/35   M3039          BRIDGEPORT         CT                                               
    8   436 Ted Vaccarila           8:04 37   8/187  M   4/35   M3039          EAST ROCKAWAY      NY                                               
    9   135 Jared Wells             8:22 32   9/187  M   5/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY MY OTHER CAR IS A STAIR                       
   10   191 Brian Harkins           8:32 38  10/187  M   6/35   M3039          ?                     TEAM VNO                                      
   11    18 James McNamara          8:32 57  11/187  M   3/13   M5059          FANWOOD            NJ TOWER MASTERS                                 
   12    23 Johnny Mendoza          8:33 42  12/187  M   3/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY THE PARAKEETS                                 
   13   189 Greg Paciorek           8:35 31  13/187  M   7/35   M3039          ?                     TEAM VNO                                      
   14   152 Chris Calimano          8:37 31  14/187  M   8/35   M3039          STATEN ISLAND      NY CLEARY GOTTLIEB                               
   15     8 Bruce Yang              8:43 44  15/187  M   4/33   M4049       X  WEST NYACK         NY TOWER MASTERS                                 
   16   461 Jeff Pellis             8:44 34  16/187  M   1/44   M-FIR X        NEW YORK           NY TEAM FDNY FITNESS UNIT                        
   17    55 David Shaz              8:46 43  17/187  M   5/33   M4049       X  NEW YORK           NY                                               
   18   179 Daniel Egan             8:48 29  18/187  M   1/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   19     1 Naked Cowboy            8:49 42  19/187  M   6/33   M4049          RANCHO PALOS VERDE CA THE NAKED COWBOY TEAM                         
   20    34 Jason Price             8:55 24  20/187  M   2/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
   21   427 Milan Ambra             9:01 43  21/187  M   7/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
   22   181 Jeremy Cohn             9:01 25  22/187  M   3/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   23   458 Anthony Abbelemarco     9:02 32  23/187  M   2/44   M-FIR X        NEW YORK           NY TEAM FDNY FITNESS UNIT                        
   24   187 Bridget Cunningham      9:03 34   1/154  F   1/42   F3039          HOBOKEN            NJ TEAM VNO                                      
   25    11 Michael Gielbeda        9:19 38  24/187  M   9/35   M3039          CLIFTON            NJ                                               
   26    27 Michael Racanello       9:24 45  25/187  M   8/33   M4049          CORTLANDT MANOR    NY                                               
   27   194 Dwayne McNicholas       9:33 32  26/187  M  10/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   28   140 Andrew Flanagan         9:43 30  27/187  M  11/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY MY OTHER CAR IS A STAIR                       
   29   122 Marc Pritsky            9:45 43  28/187  M   9/33   M4049          NYACK              NY AHIMSA                                        
   30   180 Jared Toothman          9:47 30  29/187  M  12/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   31   168 Ethan Klingsberg        9:48 49  30/187  M  10/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY TEAM KLINGSBERG                               
   32   464 Kevin White             9:50 42  31/187  M   3/44   M-FIR X        BRONX              NY TEAM FDNY FITNESS UNIT                        
   33     9 Ssccott Chappe          9:50 54  32/187  M   4/13   M5059          STATEN ISLAND      NY TOWER MASTERS                                 
   34    71 Jeremy Engdahl-Johns   10:01 35  33/187  M  13/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY                                               
   35   266 Richard Gregory        10:07 27  34/187  M   4/41   M1929          STAMFORD           CT TEAM GLO                                      
   36    41 Reginald Davis         10:12 25  35/187  M   5/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
   37    60 Larry Lind             10:13 52  36/187  M   5/13   M5059          GLEN ELLYN         IL                                               
   38    16 Avraham Farb           10:16 29  37/187  M   6/41   M1929          WOODSIDE           NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
   39   184 Michael Fascitelli     10:16     38/187  M                         NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   40    65 Amelia Dolan           10:17 33   2/154  F   2/42   F3039          BROOKLYN           NY                                               
   41   462 Shane McKeon           10:23 36  39/187  M   4/44   M-FIR X        NEW YORK           NY TEAM FDNY FITNESS UNIT                        
   42    83 Steven Fonovich        10:24 28  40/187  M   7/41   M1929          LEVITTOWN          NY                                               
   43   428 Ken Myers              10:29 44  41/187  M  11/33   M4049          LAFEYETTE HILL     PA TOWER MASTERS                                 
   44   463 Adam Lake              10:35 49  42/187  M   5/44   M-FIR X        NEW YORK           NY TEAM FDNY FITNESS UNIT                        
   45   190 Mike Dvilyanski        10:36 32  43/187  M  14/35   M3039          ?                     TEAM VNO                                      
   46   202 Chad Pierce            10:37 28  44/187  M   8/41   M1929          MEDFORD            NY TEAM SHOREGROUP                               
   47   146 Christina Spencer      10:39 29   3/154  F   1/44   F1929          LARCHMONT          NY TEAM CAMI                                     
   48    58 Steve Beyer            10:48 45  45/187  M  12/33   M4049          BERKELEY HEIGHTS   NJ                                               
   49   478 Erick Stone            10:48 32  46/187  M   6/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
   50    96 Briana Wilke           10:48 16   4/154  F   1/15   F-18        X  ?                     COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
   51   480 Kevin Villegas         10:53 31  47/187  M   7/44   M-FIR X        CLIFTON            NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
   52    91 John Ferber            10:56 22  48/187  M   9/41   M1929       X  SAINT JAMES        NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
   53   489 Carl Mercado           10:58 29  49/187  M   8/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
   54    81 Michael Morales        10:58 44  50/187  M  13/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
   55   136 Deanna Durrett         10:58 31   5/154  F   3/42   F3039          BROOKLYN           NY MY OTHER CAR IS A STAIR                       
   56   123 Rachel Hughes          11:01 34   6/154  F   4/42   F3039          VALLEY COTTAGE     NY AHIMSA                                        
   57   121 Anthony Felice         11:01 39  51/187  M  15/35   M3039          COS COB            CT FOR BARBARA                                   
   58   499 Billy Tamburri         11:01 43  52/187  M   9/44   M-FIR X        BELLEVILLE         NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
   59   144 Scott Tuchman          11:02 29  53/187  M  10/41   M1929       X  NEW YORK           NY SCOTT'S TRAINING TEAM                         
   60   214 Michael Maxwell        11:04 24  54/187  M  11/41   M1929          BRONXVILLE         NY LMIC                                          
   61    70 Wendy Blauman          11:06 48   7/154  F   1/26   F4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
   62    90 James Kennedy          11:08  9  55/187  M   1/13   M-18        X  SAINT JAMES        NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
   63   268 Dashiell Teter         11:08 27  56/187  M  12/41   M1929          HARRISON           NY TEAM GLO                                      
   64    84 Alexander Talsma       11:09 30  57/187  M  16/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY                                               
   65    24 Mark Littman           11:10 41  58/187  M  14/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY THE PARAKEETS                                 
   66   501 Jose Perez             11:14 35  59/187  M  10/44   M-FIR X        WEST ORANGE        NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
   67   422 Traci Vicaro           11:15 28   8/154  F   2/44   F1929          BRIDGEWATER        NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
   68   477 Michael Nicosia        11:15 37  60/187  M  11/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
   69    56 Mark Pendarvis         11:16 54  61/187  M   6/13   M5059          BROOKLYN           NY                                               
   70    63 Justin Thomas          11:16 32  62/187  M  17/35   M3039          ASTORIA            NY                                               
   71   182 David Greenbaum        11:17     63/187  M                         NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   72   432 Pedro Williams         11:19 45  64/187  M  15/33   M4049          RIDGE              NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
   73   163 John Lobrutto          11:28 25  65/187  M  13/41   M1929       X  RONKONKOMA         NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
   74   199 David Straus           11:28 33  66/187  M  18/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY TEAM SHOREGROUP                               
   75   483 Anthony Minervino      11:33 42  67/187  M  12/44   M-FIR X        WEST ORANGE        NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
   76    78 Alison Lee             11:36 31   9/154  F   5/42   F3039          NEW YORK           NY                                               
   77   165 Maria D'Antone         11:37 45  10/154  F   2/26   F4049       X  GARDEN CITY        NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
   78    72 William Guzman         11:41 28  68/187  M  14/41   M1929          ASTORIA            NY                                               
   79    14 Mariah Salas           11:41 25  11/154  F   3/44   F1929       X  NEW YORK           NY SUPREME TEAM BOXING                           
   80   247 Dominic Rovano         11:42 32  69/187  M  19/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
   81    62 Elliot Torres          11:44 36  70/187  M  20/35   M3039          JACKSON HEIGHTS    NY                                               
   82   259 Justin Miko            11:45 23  71/187  M  15/41   M1929          WARREN             NJ CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
   83   429 Sam Myers              11:45 13  72/187  M   2/13   M-18           LAFAYETTE  HILL    PA TOWER MASTERS                                 
   84   149 Walter Kaminski        11:46 25  73/187  M  16/41   M1929       X  NEW YORK           NY REEBOK CROSSFIT 5TH AVE                       
   85   145 Matthew Friedrich      11:55 12  74/187  M   3/13   M-18           NEW YORK           NY SCOTT'S TRAINING TEAM                         
   86   176 Darren Chan            11:58 25  75/187  M  17/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   87   193 Gabriel Libhart        12:01     76/187  M                         NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
   88   388 Serena Arrabito        12:01 43  12/154  F   3/26   F4049          WEST CALDWELL      NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
   89   210 Thomas Pallister       12:03 53  77/187  M   7/13   M5059          NEW YORK           NY TEAM PALLISTER                                
   90    89 Olivia Kennedy         12:06 11  13/154  F   2/15   F-18        X  SAINT JAMES        NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
   91   301 Ramon Perez            12:07 56  78/187  M   8/13   M5059       X  BRONX              NY UP, UP AND AWAY                               
   92   384 Cydney Daquila         12:12 13  14/154  F   3/15   F-18           STATEN ISLAND      NY TEAM GRANDPA                                  
   93    68 Mary Beth Digiacomo    12:13 53  15/154  F   1/22   F5059       X  NUTLEY             NJ                                               
   94   188 Charles Doyle          12:16 49  79/187  M  16/33   M4049          CHESTER            NY TEAM VNO                                      
   95   482 Tom Malkinski          12:18 52  80/187  M  13/44   M-FIR X        PARSIPPANY         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
   96   107 Wesley Beauchamp       12:18 13  81/187  M   4/13   M-18        X  PATCHOGUE          NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
   97   198 Heather Boyle          12:19 29  16/154  F   1/2    F-FIR X        CLIFFSIDE PARK     NJ TEAM SHOREGROUP                               
   98   211 Jordan Pallister       12:20  9  17/154  F   4/15   F-18           NEW YORK           NY TEAM PALLISTER                                
   99    77 Samuel Friedrich       12:20 14  82/187  M   5/13   M-18           NEW YORK           NY                                               
  100   252 Freddy Falcones        12:21 26  83/187  M  18/41   M1929          MASSAPEQUA         NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  101   258 Yadi Gomez             12:22 31  18/154  F   6/42   F3039          BROOKLYN           NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  102    80 Jessa Seremba          12:23 49  19/154  F   4/26   F4049          NUTLEY             NJ                                               
  103   320 Molly Ritterbeck       12:23 25  20/154  F   4/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY THE STAIR MASTERS                             
  104    54 Darin Magras           12:24 45  84/187  M  17/33   M4049          STATEN ISLAND      NY                                               
  105    26 Mark Bhasin            12:25 38  85/187  M  21/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY                                               
  106   196 Anthony Iovino         12:27 25  86/187  M  19/41   M1929          NORTH BERGEN       NJ TEAM SHOREGROUP                               
  107    48 Gyasi Grant            12:27 29  87/187  M  20/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
  108    61 Aaron Cheung           12:29 16  88/187  M   6/13   M-18           MANHATTANH         NY                                               
  109   486 Robert Barra           12:31 38  89/187  M  14/44   M-FIR X        FAIRFIELD          NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  110   126 Paul Wimbert           12:34 49  90/187  M  18/33   M4049          WEST NYACK         NY TEAM MPM                                      
  111   321 Bianca Brigandi        12:40 24  21/154  F   5/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY THE STAIR MASTERS                             
  112   150 Anthony Wong           12:42 25  91/187  M  21/41   M1929       X  NEW YORK           NY REEBOK CROSSFIT 5TH AVE                       
  113   326 Devon Carter-Weekes    12:42 17  92/187  M   7/13   M-18           BROOKLYN           NY BISHOP FORD CCHS                              
  114   294 Maura Kelly            12:44 26  22/154  F   6/44   F1929          WEST CALDWELL      NJ TEAM PHYL                                     
  115   434 Sheldon Holliday       12:45 18  93/187  M   8/13   M-18           NEW YORK           NY SUPREME TEAM BOXING                           
  116   177 The-Uyen Truong        12:45 30  23/154  F   7/42   F3039          NEW YORK           NY TEAM VNO                                      
  117   298 Davi Lennon            12:47 11  24/154  F   5/15   F-18           NEW YORK           NY TEAM PHYL                                     
  118   530 Anthony Frangella      12:50 30  94/187  M  15/44   M-FIR X        OYSTER BAY         NY                                               
  119   183 Laura Magnussen        12:50 31  25/154  F   8/42   F3039          LONG ISLAND CITY   NY TEAM VNO                                      
  120    88 James Kennedy          12:50 47  95/187  M  19/33   M4049       X  SAINT JAMES        NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  121   465 Louis Venezia          12:53 35  96/187  M  16/44   M-FIR X        WEST CALDWELL      NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  122    42 Michael Kane           12:53 40  97/187  M  20/33   M4049          WESTFIELD          NJ NOT DEAD YET                                  
  123    40 Steven Skolnik         12:57 24  98/187  M  22/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
  124   323 Annie Carroll          13:00 24  26/154  F   7/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY THE STAIR MASTERS                             
  125   524 Aurelio Jimenez        13:00 40  99/187  M  17/44   M-FIR X        NEWARK             NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  126   492 Michael San Philip     13:01 30 100/187  M  18/44   M-FIR X        NUTLEY             NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  127   488 Erik Arquiza           13:05 42 101/187  M  19/44   M-FIR X        CLIFTON            NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  128   299 Toni Knight            13:10 28  27/154  F   8/44   F1929       X  BRONX              NY UP, UP AND AWAY                               
  129   129 Nelson Maldonado       13:11 37 102/187  M  22/35   M3039       X  NEW YORK           NY SUPREME TEAM BOXING                           
  130   523 Michael Gibbons        13:12 46  28/154  F   2/2    F-FIR X        EAST HANOVER       NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  131   169 Jaime Klingsberg       13:12 15 103/187  M   9/13   M-18           NEW YORK           NY TEAM KLINGSBERG                               
  132   329 Frank Esposito         13:22 41 104/187  M  21/33   M4049       X  LEVITTOWN          NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  133   248 Jeff Cronin            13:22 41 105/187  M  22/33   M4049          HOBOKEN            NJ CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  134   512 Rich Portello          13:24 49 106/187  M  20/44   M-FIR X        STATEN ISLAND      NY BC DENNIS CROSS EAGLE TEAM                    
  135   348 Carol Carrozza         13:24 53  29/154  F   2/22   F5059          TOMS RIVER         NJ TEAM CARROZZA                                 
  136   412 Amylin Ader            13:27 27  30/154  F   9/44   F1929          MORRIS PLAINS      NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  137   405 Ruth Sorbanelli        13:29 39  31/154  F   9/42   F3039          ENGLEWOOD          NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  138   420 Rebecca Santin         13:33 21  32/154  F  10/44   F1929          ENGLEWOOD          NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  139   147 Meghan Spencer         13:36 25  33/154  F  11/44   F1929          RYE BROOK          NY TEAM CAMI                                     
  140   467 Brian Shephard         13:43 46 107/187  M  21/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  141    92 Adrienne Owen          13:44 38  34/154  F  10/42   F3039       X  SETAUKET           NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  142   476 Daren McCoy            13:48 45 108/187  M  22/44   M-FIR X        HEWITT             NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  143   484 Michael Elias          13:49 34 109/187  M  23/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  144   124 Diana Greco            13:50 40  35/154  F   5/26   F4049          VALLEY COTTAGE     NY AHIMSA                                        
  145   233 Robert Britto          13:52 60 110/187  M   1/3    M60+           LYNBROOK           NY CREATIVE PLAN DESIGNS - STAIR MASTERS         
  146   278 Richard Ostroff        13:54 60 111/187  M   2/3    M60+           SCARSDALE          NY STONE MANAGEMENT CORP.                        
  147   166 Shieldeen Yan          13:55 34  36/154  F  11/42   F3039       X  HICKSVILLE         NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
  148   487 Brian Shaw             13:57 29 112/187  M  24/44   M-FIR X        JERSEY CITY        NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  149   171 Nelson Urena           13:57 28 113/187  M  23/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY CLIMB NOW, DRINK LATER                        
  150    31 Angela Grasso          14:03 41  37/154  F   6/26   F4049          BETHPAGE           NY ONE STEP UP                                   
  151    35 Howard Baier           14:04 22 114/187  M  24/41   M1929          BROOKLYN           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
  152   137 Vi Luong               14:05 36 115/187  M  23/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY MY OTHER CAR IS A STAIR                       
  153    15 Mohanavenni Williams   14:05 43  38/154  F   7/26   F4049          BROOKLYN           NY                                               
  154    75 Julianne Yotov         14:07  9  39/154  F   6/15   F-18           BROOKLYN           NY                                               
  155   503 Orlando Santana        14:10 25 116/187  M  25/44   M-FIR X        NEWARK             NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  156   280 Ron Takakjian          14:11 55 117/187  M   9/13   M5059          JERSEY CITY        NJ STONE MANAGEMENT CORP.                        
  157   439 Sereena Romero         14:12 23  40/154  F  12/44   F1929          BRENTWOOD          NJ JOSE ENRIQUE ROMERO, JR.                      
  158   134 Judy Chock             14:14 34  41/154  F  12/42   F3039    X     BROOKLYN           NY MY OTHER CAR IS A STAIR                       
  159   494 George Pedalino        14:14 57 118/187  M  26/44   M-FIR X        BELLEVILLE         NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  160   328 Laura Barra            14:18 35  42/154  F  13/42   F3039          FAIRFIELD          NJ TEAM 360                                      
  161   386 Savanna Daquila        14:21 13  43/154  F   7/15   F-18           STATEN ISLAND      NY TEAM GRANDPA                                  
  162    32 Ted Jackson            14:22 23 119/187  M  25/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
  163   170 Julio Casado           14:23 27 120/187  M  26/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY CLIMB NOW, DRINK LATER                        
  164   378 Marjorie Cohen         14:24 29  44/154  F  13/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY                                               
  165   139 Matthew Chock          14:29 31 121/187  M  24/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY MY OTHER CAR IS A STAIR                       
  166   425 Joseph Divincenzo      14:34 28 122/187  M  27/41   M1929       X  NUTLEY             NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT (NFF)                    
  167   106 Alexander Beauchamp    14:38 15 123/187  M  10/13   M-18        X  PATCHOGUE          NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  168   354 Adelina Gjeloshi       14:39 16  45/154  F   8/15   F-18           JACKSON            NJ BMS                                           
  169   502 George Delgrande       14:41 40 124/187  M  27/44   M-FIR X        WHIPPANY           NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  170   219 Laura Dodd             14:43 31  46/154  F  14/42   F3039          NEW YORK           NY STAIRBLAZERS                                  
  171   131 Vanessa Esparza        14:43 30  47/154  F  15/42   F3039       X  NEW YORK           NY SUPREME TEAM BOXING                           
  172    82 Diana Marcelino        14:46 27  48/154  F  14/44   F1929          LEVITTOWN          NY                                               
  173   274 Lauren Curley          14:48 20  49/154  F  15/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY FIT CLIMBERS                                  
  174   102 Lauren Kennedy         14:49 10  50/154  F   9/15   F-18        X  GREENLAWN          NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  175    30 Elaine Carmichael      14:53 42  51/154  F   8/26   F4049          KEANSBURG          NJ ONE STEP UP                                   
  176   302 Yvonne Atherly-John    14:55 52  52/154  F   3/22   F5059       X  MOUNT VERNON       NY UP, UP AND AWAY                               
  177   511 Alex Astromovich       14:55 37 125/187  M  28/44   M-FIR X        SELDON             NY BC DENNIS CROSS EAGLE TEAM                    
  178   395 Carol Hipkins          14:58 47  53/154  F   9/26   F4049          HOBOKEN            NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  179   291 Susan Lennon           15:03 56  54/154  F   4/22   F5059          CORNWALL           NY TEAM PHYL                                     
  180   224 Cynthia Chan           15:04 46  55/154  F  10/26   F4049          REGO PARK          NY C&C DAUGHTERS                                 
  181   417 David Perfetti         15:05 28 126/187  M  28/41   M1929          NORTH HALEDON      NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  182    47 Al Asante              15:06 27 127/187  M  29/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
  183   262 Kasey Latella          15:07 30  56/154  F  16/42   F3039          STAMFORD           CT TEAM GLO                                      
  184   373 Elizabeth Newberry     15:10 48  57/154  F  11/26   F4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
  185    29 Laura Cross            15:15     58/154  F                         ISLIP TERRACE      NY BC DENNIS CROSS EAGLE TEAM (NFF)              
  186   513 John McEneaney         15:15 31 128/187  M  29/44   M-FIR X        HOWARD BEACH       NY BC DENNIS CROSS EAGLE TEAM                    
  187   114 Victoria Edgar         15:16 44  59/154  F  12/26   F4049       X  HUNTINGTON         NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  188    52 Gail Benson            15:21 53  60/154  F   5/22   F5059          NEW YORK           NY NOT DEAD YET                                  
  189   517 Jon Blair              15:22 21 129/187  M  30/44   M-FIR X        FAIR LAWN          NJ FAIR LAWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  190   324 Danielle Sauro         15:27 24  61/154  F  16/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY FORBES MEDIA                                  
  191   505 Rob Leverock           15:28    130/187  M  31/44   M-FIR X        STATEN ISLAND      NY BC DENNIS CROSS EAGLE TEAM                    
  192   271 Sarah Weise            15:34 19 131/187  M  30/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY FIT CLIMBERS                                  
  193   475 Patrick Fazzini        15:34 26 132/187  M  32/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  194   275 Aaron Alonso           15:35 20 133/187  M  31/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY FIT CLIMBERS                                  
  195   162 Andrew Florez          15:36 27 134/187  M  32/41   M1929       X  HOLTSVILLE         NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
  196   117 Charles Willis         15:41 12 135/187  M  11/13   M-18           HUNTINGTON         NY ASTHIMMUNE                                    
  197   178 Mark Ambrosone         15:42 48 136/187  M  23/33   M4049          HIGHLANDS          NJ TEAM VNO                                      
  198   116 Susan Eberhardt        15:43 40  62/154  F  13/26   F4049          HUNTINGTON         NY ASTHIMMUNE                                    
  199   253 Carol Purcell          15:53 50  63/154  F   6/22   F5059          FOREST HILLS       NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  200   350 Hortense Dias          16:21 41  64/154  F  14/26   F4049          SPRINGFIELD        NJ DASNY                                         
  201   330 Annmarie Green         16:24 41  65/154  F  15/26   F4049       X  ROSEDALE           NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  202   288 Frank Dell'alba        16:26 24 137/187  M  33/41   M1929          BROOKLYN           NY BIG KAHUNA                                    
  203   376 Fredy Fernandez        16:30 29 138/187  M  34/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY                                               
  204   257 Nathaniel Johnson      16:31 42 139/187  M  24/33   M4049          NEW YORK           NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  205   468 David Parsons          16:32 33 140/187  M  33/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  206   497 Angel Lopez            16:32 38 141/187  M  34/44   M-FIR X        BELLEVILLE         NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  207   231 Brendan Armstrong      16:38 35 142/187  M  25/35   M3039          NORTHPORT          NY CREATIVE PLAN DESIGNS - STAIR MASTERS         
  208   297 Michael Lennon         16:47 54 143/187  M  10/13   M5059          NEW YORK           NY TEAM PHYL                                     
  209    79 Orly Farhi-Haley       16:48 44  66/154  F  16/26   F4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
  210   255 Diana Tavares          16:48 20  67/154  F  17/44   F1929          PORT JEFFERSON STA NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  211   101 Jeffrey Kennedy        16:50 47 144/187  M  25/33   M4049       X  GREENLAWN          NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  212   368 Joyce Lau              16:51 34  68/154  F  17/42   F3039          WOODSIDE           NY                                               
  213   375 Tali Chazan            17:00     69/154  F                         NEW YORK           NY                                               
  214   158 Sharon A Close         17:05 36  70/154  F  18/42   F3039       X  BETHPAGE           NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
  215   223 Chad Stimmler          17:22 31 145/187  M  26/35   M3039          BROOKLYN           NY                                               
  216   267 Jeannine Englert       17:23 28  71/154  F  18/44   F1929          HARRISON           NY TEAM GLO                                      
  217   396 Marianne Zacharia      17:27 58  72/154  F   7/22   F5059          EAST NORTHPORT     NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  218   228 Brenda Mazzara         17:33 51  73/154  F   8/22   F5059          EAST MEADOW        NY CREATIVE PLAN DESIGNS - STAIR MASTERS         
  219   470 Joe Coletta            17:33 36 146/187  M  35/44   M-FIR X        CEDAR GROVE        NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  220    74 Stephen Richards       17:33 33 147/187  M  27/35   M3039          JERSEY CITY        NJ                                               
  221   237 Michael Zanfardino     17:38 34 148/187  M  28/35   M3039          SETAUKET           NY THE (0.14) MILE HIGH CLUB                     
  222   433 Christina Daquila      17:38 16  74/154  F  10/15   F-18           STATEN ISLAND      NY TEAM GRANDPA                                  
  223   408 Anthony Rodriguez      17:42 17 149/187  M  12/13   M-18           LYNBROOK           NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  224   151 Esther Adler           17:42 38  75/154  F  19/42   F3039       X  HASBROUCK HEIGHTS  NJ REEBOK CROSSFIT 5TH AVE                       
  225   108 Harrison Beauchamp     17:43 11 150/187  M  13/13   M-18        X  PATCHOGUE          NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  226   340 Jocelyn Avery          17:44 25  76/154  F  19/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY TEAM STAY FIT @ HYATT                         
  227   277 Patricia Mieres        17:45 23  77/154  F  20/44   F1929          MASPETH            NY FIT CLIMBERS                                  
  228   161 James Kiefer           17:46 46 151/187  M  26/33   M4049       X  BLUE POINT         NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
  229   481 Rob Powell             17:50 29 152/187  M  36/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  230   304 Silviana Penrose       17:55 56  78/154  F   9/22   F5059       X  BRONX              NY UP, UP AND AWAY                               
  231   383 Danielle Daquila-Buc   17:58 27  79/154  F  21/44   F1929          STATEN ISLAND      NY TEAM GRANDPA                                  
  232   287 Elizabeth Dell'alba    17:58 50  80/154  F  10/22   F5059          BROOKLYN           NY BIG KAHUNA                                    
  233   491 Marty Lutz             18:01 47 153/187  M  37/44   M-FIR X        BELLEVILLE         NJ BELLEVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  234   110 Jennifer Kennedy       18:09 48  81/154  F  17/26   F4049       X  SAINT JAMES        NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  235   236 Sermania Arias         18:15 26  82/154  F  22/44   F1929          BRONX              NY BUTTERFLY REBELS                              
  236   504 Brian Cross            18:16 41 154/187  M  38/44   M-FIR X        ISLIP TERRACE      NY BC DENNIS CROSS EAGLE TEAM                    
  237   430 Pablo Avila            18:20 42 155/187  M  27/33   M4049          BRIDGEWATER        NJ                                               
  238   160 Mitchell Barnett       18:29 28 156/187  M  35/41   M1929       X  KINGS PARK         NY TEAM VENTILHATAS                              
  239   132 Tjhasna Gossett        18:34 24  83/154  F  23/44   F1929       X  NEW YORK           NY SUPREME TEAM BOXING                           
  240   307 Kaity Tsui             18:36 28  84/154  F  24/44   F1929       X  NEW YORK           NY SUSIEQ FITLIFE FAMILY TEAM                    
  241   130 Stephanie Frey         18:36 27  85/154  F  25/44   F1929       X  NEW YORK           NY SUPREME TEAM BOXING                           
  242   263 Frank Arcara           18:36 29 157/187  M  36/41   M1929          HARRISON           NY TEAM GLO                                      
  243   335 Helen Graneto          18:38 36  86/154  F  20/42   F3039       X  BAYVILLE           NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  244   269 Robert Murray          18:48 29 158/187  M  37/41   M1929          BRIARCLIFF MANOR   NY TEAM GLO                                      
  245   349 Bruna Carrozza         18:51 55  87/154  F  11/22   F5059          TOMS RIVER         NJ TEAM CARROZZA                                 
  246   479 Joseph Critchley       18:52 26 159/187  M  39/44   M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         NJ BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                          
  247   518 Michael Scopac         18:56 33 160/187  M  40/44   M-FIR X        HAWTHORNE          NJ FAIR LAWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  248   261 Karey Latella          18:58 30  88/154  F  21/42   F3039          HARRISON           NY TEAM GLO                                      
  249   355 Adriana Gjeloshi       18:59 15  89/154  F  11/15   F-18           JACKSON            NJ BMS                                           
  250   220 Michelle Dubert        18:59 28  90/154  F  26/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY STAIRBLAZERS                                  
  251   358 Edina Cobaj            19:02 16  91/154  F  12/15   F-18           JACKSON            NJ BMS                                           
  252   431 Bob Minutoli           19:16 62 161/187  M   3/3    M60+           NEW YORK           NY VORNADO                                       
  253   119 Gloria Pena            19:24 36  92/154  F  22/42   F3039          BRONX              NY PINKY PROMISE                                 
  254   281 Lydia Burdick          19:28     93/154  F                         ?                     STONE MANAGEMENT CORP.                        
  255   333 Liz Loizou-Smith       19:35 33  94/154  F  23/42   F3039       X  VALLEY STREAM      NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  256   256 Eunyoung Shin          19:37 42  95/154  F  18/26   F4049          FORT LEE           NJ CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  257   342 Joanna Danile          19:44 30  96/154  F  24/42   F3039          NEW YORK           NY TEAM STAY FIT @ HYATT                         
  258   260 Cori Susser            19:46 28  97/154  F  27/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  259   103 Claire Kennedy         20:07  9  98/154  F  13/15   F-18        X  GREENLAWN          NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  260   230 Setona Armstrong       20:13 35  99/154  F  25/42   F3039          NORTHPORT          NY CREATIVE PLAN DESIGNS - STAIR MASTERS         
  261   367 Nolen S Harris         20:15 41 100/154  F  19/26   F4049          FLEETWOOD          NY                                               
  262   357 Dritana Cobaj          20:19 16 101/154  F  14/15   F-18           JACKSON            NJ BMS                                           
  263   401 Caitlin Perfetti       20:24 25 102/154  F  28/44   F1929          NORTH HALEDON      NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  264   234 Valentino Griffiths    20:30 34 103/154  F  26/42   F3039          ELMONT             NY CREATIVE PLAN DESIGNS - STAIR MASTERS         
  265   344 Savannah Ward          20:31 11 104/154  F  15/15   F-18           NEW YORK           NY TEAM STAY FIT @ HYATT                         
  266   341 Martha Ward            20:55 46 105/154  F  20/26   F4049          JACKSON HEIGHTS    NY TEAM STAY FIT @ HYATT                         
  267   406 Luis Rodriguez         21:02 53 162/187  M  11/13   M5059          LYNBROOK           NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  268   205 Noah Greenspan         21:29 42 163/187  M  28/33   M4049       X  NEW YORK           NY PULMONARY WELLNESS                            
  269   212 Yvonne Kierlanczyk     21:44 56 106/154  F  12/22   F5059          NEW YORK           NY LMIC                                          
  270   235 Sheila Perez           21:48 39 107/154  F  27/42   F3039          WOODHAVEN          NY BUTTERFLY REBELS                              
  271   128 Marcia De Leon         21:51 47 108/154  F  21/26   F4049          BALDWIN            NY TEAM MPM                                      
  272   207 Wai Chin               21:55 31 164/187  M  29/35   M3039       X  BROOKLYN           NY PULMONARY WELLNESS                            
  273   225 Susan Chu              22:10 47 109/154  F  22/26   F4049          NEW YORK           NY C&C DAUGHTERS                                 
  274   516 Bill Schettino         22:12 14 165/187  M  41/44   M-FIR X        FAIR LAWN          NJ FAIR LAWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  275   104 Richard Daley          22:20 40 166/187  M  29/33   M4049       X  BROOKLYN           NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  276   415 Desire Latempa         22:33 35 110/154  F  28/42   F3039          REGO PARK          NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  277   515 Tom Spear              22:35 24 167/187  M  42/44   M-FIR X        FAIR LAWN          NJ FAIR LAWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  278   209 Marion Mackles         22:51 54 111/154  F  13/22   F5059       X  NEW YORK           NY PULMONARY WELLNESS                            
  279   338 Christine Woodson      23:01 38 112/154  F  29/42   F3039       X  ASTORIA            NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  280   251 Virginia Falcones      23:02 54 113/154  F  14/22   F5059          MASSAPEQUA         NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  281   303 Dean Soto              23:32 45 168/187  M  30/33   M4049       X  CANADENSIS         PA UP, UP AND AWAY                               
  282   397 Diahann De Ruggiero    23:32 45 114/154  F  23/26   F4049          JERSEY CITY        NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  283   325 Kebrina Carter         23:37 28 115/154  F  29/44   F1929          BROOKLYN           NY BISHOP FORD CCHS                              
  284   213 Matthew Scher          23:42 23 169/187  M  38/41   M1929          LIVINGSTON         NJ LMIC                                          
  285   238 Meaghan Zanfardino     23:47 30 116/154  F  30/42   F3039          SETAUKET           NY THE (0.14) MILE HIGH CLUB                     
  286   423 Diana Herbig           23:48 31 117/154  F  31/42   F3039          RINGWOOD           NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  287   200 Stephanie Ferrara      23:49 26 118/154  F  30/44   F1929          NORTH ARLINGTON    NJ TEAM SHOREGROUP                               
  288   270 Marissa Vitolo         23:53 31 119/154  F  32/42   F3039          STIRLING           NJ NYLS                                          
  289   331 Aimee Esposito         23:53 39 120/154  F  33/42   F3039       X  LEVITTOWN          NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  290   435 Vincent Quan           24:01    170/187  M                         ELMHURST           NY FIT/OSTROFIT                                  
  291   385 Sue Daquila            24:09 42 121/154  F  24/26   F4049          STATEN ISLAND      NY TEAM GRANDPA                                  
  292   272 Nancy Ostroff          24:17 57 122/154  F  15/22   F5059          SCARSDALE          NY FIT CLIMBERS                                  
  293   533 Jerry Toto             24:20 22 171/187  M  43/44   M-FIR X        PISCATAWAY         NJ NORTH STELTON FIRE COMPANY                    
  294   289 Jessica Dell'alba      24:50 21 123/154  F  31/44   F1929          BROOKLYN           NY BIG KAHUNA                                    
  295   407 Lori Rodriguez         25:00 49 124/154  F  25/26   F4049          LYNBROOK           NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  296   336 Cheyanne Rosenzweig    25:04 30 125/154  F  34/42   F3039       X  HICKSVILLE         NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  297   379 ?? ??                  25:09                                       ??                                                                  
  298   403 Melodie Singh          25:26 31 126/154  F  35/42   F3039          AVENEL             NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  299   332 Donna Morandi          25:29 37 127/154  F  36/42   F3039       X  LEVITTOWN          NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  300   154 Eddie Cantillo         25:34 32 172/187  M  30/35   M3039          NORTH BERGEN       NJ TEAM GREEN EGGS & SAM                         
  301   337 Nicole Hernandez       25:46 30 128/154  F  37/42   F3039       X  BETHPAGE           NY STEP BY STEP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION            
  302   392 Christopher Joo        25:47 39 173/187  M  31/35   M3039          WEST CALDWELL      NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  303   125 Louie Ferrara          25:48 41 174/187  M  31/33   M4049          VALLEY COTTAGE     NY AHIMSA                                        
  304   155 Samantha Devita        25:53 29 129/154  F  32/44   F1929          FORT LEE           NJ TEAM GREEN EGGS & SAM                         
  305   351 Naser Gjeloshi         25:55 45 175/187  M  32/33   M4049          JACKSON            NJ BMS                                           
  306   254 Jose Hodgson           25:57 37 176/187  M  32/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY CPA'S ON THE RISE                             
  307   393 Amy Lane               26:14 30 130/154  F  38/42   F3039          HOLMDEL            NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  308   111 Gerry Laytin           27:00 58 177/187  M  12/13   M5059       X  NEW HYDE PARK      NY COLD SPRING HILLS HAS POSITIVE ALTITUDE       
  309   343 Nadia Jagdeo           27:36 28 131/154  F  33/44   F1929          NEW YORK           NY TEAM STAY FIT @ HYATT                         
  310   290 Cathy Brown            27:43 53 132/154  F  16/22   F5059          BROOKLYN           NY BIG KAHUNA                                    
  311   206 Sasha Delgado          28:12 22 133/154  F  34/44   F1929       X  BRONX              NY PULMONARY WELLNESS                            
  312   314 Debbie Krekeler        28:14 28 134/154  F  35/44   F1929       X  WEST HARRISON      NY THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  313   317 Victoria Silverstein   28:28 29 135/154  F  36/44   F1929          GREENWICH          CT THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  314   380 Maria Romero           28:32 53 136/154  F  17/22   F5059          BRENTWOOD          NY JOSE ENRIQUE ROMERO, JR.                      
  315   208 Aastha Joshi           28:34 26 137/154  F  37/44   F1929       X  EDISON             NJ PULMONARY WELLNESS                            
  316   398 Nichole Nunes          28:48 39 138/154  F  39/42   F3039          SOUTH ORANGE       NJ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  317   285 Geo Chiffriller        28:49 48 178/187  M  33/33   M4049          BRONX              NY CLIMB FOR MARYALICE                           
  318   309 Dina Shah              28:54 26 139/154  F  38/44   F1929       X  HOPEWELL JUNCTION  NY THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  319   410 Alison Brinjak         29:02 24 140/154  F  39/44   F1929          MESA               AZ TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  320   310 Nancy Duda             29:10 28 141/154  F  40/44   F1929       X  STONY POINT        NY THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  321   390 Wladimir Labeikovsky   30:24 37 179/187  M  33/35   M3039          NEW YORK           NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  322   216 Alec Raggio            31:05 25 180/187  M  39/41   M1929          NEW YORK           NY KUSHNER                                       
  323   227 Shelby Wong            31:09 50 142/154  F  18/22   F5059          BASKING RIDGE      NJ PENGUIN POWER                                 
  324   293 Kathleen Kelly         31:34 56 143/154  F  19/22   F5059          WEST CALDWELL      NJ TEAM PHYL                                     
  325   319 Yanira Cantres Amade   31:47 36 144/154  F  40/42   F3039          MOUNT VERNON       NY DIVAS OF LAMBDA PI UPSILON SORORITY           
  326   318 Nazareth Perez         31:54 20 145/154  F  41/44   F1929          STAMFORD           CT DIVAS OF LAMBDA PI UPSILON SORORITY           
  327   226 Polly Wong             32:37 50 146/154  F  20/22   F5059          BASKING RIDGE      NJ PENGUIN POWER                                 
  328   313 Kelly Hall             32:38 23 147/154  F  42/44   F1929       X  WOODCLIFF LAKE     NJ THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  329   316 Richard Sinkin         32:54 50 181/187  M  13/13   M5059       X  WHITE PLAINS       NY THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  330   389 Sherri Rosen           32:58 55 148/154  F  21/22   F5059          FOREST HILLS       NY TEAM AIRRABITO                                
  331   311 Daniel Leet            33:15 23 182/187  M  40/41   M1929       X  WHITE PLAINS       NY THE BURKE BUNCH                               
  332   381 Lisanne Romero         34:44 34 183/187  M  34/35   M3039          BRENTWOOD          NY JOSE ENRIQUE ROMERO, JR.                      
  333   531 Manny Perez            35:01 48 184/187  M  44/44   M-FIR X        PISCATAWAY         NJ NORTH STELTON FIRE COMPANY                    
  334   382 Michael Seilback       35:26 33 185/187  M  35/35   M3039          COMMACK            NY SEILBACKS STROLLERS                           
  335   364 Ericka Williams        35:46 40 149/154  F  26/26   F4049          JAMAICA            NY                                               
  336   284 Christine Chiffrille   39:34 39 150/154  F  41/42   F3039          BRONX              NY CLIMB FOR MARYALICE                           
  337   221 Imelda Sarnowiec       41:09 29 151/154  F  43/44   F1929          TARRYTOWN          NY STAIR TREK: THE NEXT ELEVATION                
  338   222 Rose Koron             41:38 22 152/154  F  44/44   F1929          BROOKLYN           NY STAIR TREK: THE NEXT ELEVATION                
  339   374 Freida Wright          41:52 52 153/154  F  22/22   F5059          HOPEWELL JCT       NY                                               
  340   365 Andrew Hess            48:23 29 186/187  M  41/41   M1929          LINDENHURST        NY                                               
  341   362 Christina Cellucci     48:45 31 154/154  F  42/42   F3039          OZONE PARK         NY                                               
  342   371 Michael Welch        1:39:39    187/187  M                         BRONX              NY