Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/nh/Nov28_LakeSu_set1.shtml

Lake Sunapee Turkey Trot

Sunapee, NH, November 28, 2013

[Awards | Women | Men | Division Results ]

Overall Results


                                                Sunapee Turkey Trot
                                                    Sunapee, NH
                                                 November 28, 2013
                                                   Overll Results
                                               Timing and Results by
                                                 All Sports Events
                                              www.allsportsevents.com
                                         for questions about results email
                                            results@allsportsevents.com
                                                          
Place Sex/Tot  Cla/Tot  Bib     Name             Age Class        City             St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ======== ==== =================== === ============ ================ == ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/337    1/64    632 Joshua STEFFEN       33 MEN 30-39    New London       NH   16:20.6  5:16   16:22.0 
    2   2/337    1/48    797 Nacho HERNANDO       20 MEN 18-29    Concord          NH   16:31.6  5:20   16:32.9 
    3   3/337    2/48    867 Tristan AMARAL       20 MEN 18-29    Warner           NH   17:20.9  5:36   17:22.3 
    4   4/337    3/48    241 Josh HNIZDOR         21 MEN 18-29    Grantham         NH   18:29.2  5:57   18:31.0 
    5   5/337    2/64    271 James KOVACS         33 MEN 30-39    Newbury          NH   18:31.3  5:58   18:33.0 
    6   6/337    3/64    474 Denis SWEENEY        33 MEN 30-39    New York         NY   18:43.9  6:02   18:49.3 
    7   7/337    1/45    826 Ernest BRAKE         52 MEN 50-59    North Sutton     NH   18:53.5  6:05   18:55.7 
    8   8/337    1/26    837 Shane CORLEY         17 MEN 13-17    North Sutton     NH   19:14.9  6:12   19:16.2 
    9   9/337    4/48     39 Greg BETTENCOURT     28 MEN 18-29    Somerville       MA   19:29.4  6:17   19:34.0 
   10   1/396    1/108   522 Megan CALL           34 WOMEN 30-39  New London       NH   19:38.1  6:20   19:39.9 
   11  10/337    5/48    772 Kevin MCKEON         22 MEN 18-29    Santa Rosa       CA   19:53.5  6:25   19:58.0 
   12  11/337    4/64    706 Angus GORMAN         30 MEN 30-39    Grafton          NH   19:57.2  6:26   20:10.6 
   13   2/396    2/108   661 Molly HOYT           37 WOMEN 30-39  Hatfield         MA   20:03.5  6:28   20:07.1 
   14  12/337    5/64     98 Philip CORBETT       37 MEN 30-39    Portsmouth       NH   20:08.9  6:30   20:12.5 
   15  13/337    6/48    514 Chase BEGOR          22 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   20:20.5  6:33   20:49.8 
   16  14/337    1/60    824 David NERROW         46 MEN 40-49    Acton            MA   20:21.9  6:34   20:24.0 
   17  15/337    7/48    846 Havey ANDREW         26 MEN 18-29    Plymouth         NH   20:28.0  6:36   20:34.7 
   18   3/396    1/85    712 Lindy Cath HEFFERNA  20 WOMEN 18-29  Sutton Mills     NH   20:48.2  6:42   20:52.1 
   19  16/337    6/64      8 Nathan ANTAYA        33 MEN 30-39    West Chesterfiel NH   21:14.9  6:51   21:19.3 
   20  17/337    2/26    669 William ST. MARIE    16 MEN 13-17    East Longmeadow  MA   21:46.6  7:01   21:50.1 
   21   4/396    2/85    238 Whitney HILTON       26 WOMEN 18-29  Newbury          NH   21:48.4  7:02   21:50.4 
   22   5/396    3/85    825 Sarah STOWELL        20 WOMEN 18-29  Bradford         NH   21:51.3  7:03   21:55.0 
   23  18/337    8/48    250 Garrett HUBERT       23 MEN 18-29    Newport          NH   21:51.8  7:03   22:07.9 
   24  19/337    2/60    314 Eric MCCAFFREY       41 MEN 40-49    Charlestown      NH   21:53.2  7:03   21:55.5 
   25  20/337    3/60    263 John JUDKINS         48 MEN 40-49    Franklin         NH   21:55.8  7:04   22:00.2 
   26  21/337    2/45    726 Daniel VIGNEAULT     51 MEN 50-59    Claremont        NH   21:58.2  7:05   21:58.2 
   27  22/337    4/60    723 Ken ALDRICH          48 MEN 40-49    Claremont        NH   21:58.5  7:05   22:01.7 
   28  23/337    7/64    362 Christophe PARDO     32 MEN 30-39    Jamaica Plain    MA   22:00.9  7:06   22:04.0 
   29  24/337    8/64    535 Denis COUTURE        33 MEN 30-39    Hooksett         NH   22:08.2  7:08   22:15.5 
   30  25/337    3/26    381 Mike PLATT           16 MEN 13-17    Sunapee          NH   22:09.9  7:09   22:17.5 
   31  26/337    9/48    347 Gunnar OHLSON        19 MEN 18-29    Ketchum          ID   22:13.6  7:10   22:20.9 
   32  27/337   10/48    568 Benjamin HAWKINS     25 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   22:25.0  7:13   22:30.8 
   33   6/396    4/85    309 Lane MARDER          27 WOMEN 18-29  Somerville       MA   22:28.0  7:14   22:35.5 
   34  28/337    1/32    722 Andy BOURKE          60 MEN 60 AND O New London       NH   22:39.5  7:18   22:43.6 
   35   7/396    3/108   781 Mary MCNALLY         38 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   22:44.6  7:20   22:47.1 
   36  29/337   11/48    281 Daniel LANTZ         20 MEN 18-29    Newport          NH   22:52.2  7:22   23:07.8 
   37  30/337   12/48    517 Wills BEGOR          23 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   22:57.8  7:24   23:27.9 
   38  31/337    3/45    119 Anthony DIPADOVA JR  51 MEN 50-59    Claremont        NH   23:06.0  7:27   23:08.0 
   39  32/337    4/26    496 Ethan WEINSTEIN      16 MEN 13-17    Sunapee          NH   23:07.9  7:27   23:12.6 
   40  33/337    4/45    531 Charles COLLINS      50 MEN 50-59    Newbury          NH   23:15.3  7:30   23:29.0 
   41   8/396    4/108    97 Jennifer CORBETT     36 WOMEN 30-39  Portsmouth       NH   23:17.9  7:30   23:24.7 
   42  34/337    5/45    516 Mark BEGOR           55 MEN 50-59    Sunapee          NH   23:18.3  7:31   23:48.8 
   43  35/337    6/45    808 Dana WATERMAN        59 MEN 50-59    Newport          NH   23:18.9  7:31   23:20.3 
   44   9/396    5/85    324 Jessica MERRILL      23 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   23:20.3  7:31   23:22.1 
   45  10/396    5/108     6 Taury ANDERSON       32 WOMEN 30-39  Deerfield        NH   23:27.3  7:33   23:40.5 
   46  11/396    6/108   466 Rebecca STANFIELD M  31 WOMEN 30-39  Lebanon          NH   23:27.8  7:34   23:32.4 
   47  36/337   13/48      2 Maxwell ABENDROTH    19 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   23:28.5  7:34   23:30.7 
   48  37/337   14/48    139 Matthew EATON        26 MEN 18-29    Newport          NH   23:33.4  7:35   23:36.9 
   49  38/337   15/48    679 Sam HORAN            20 MEN 18-29    Medfield         MA   23:40.4  7:38   24:20.0 
   50  39/337    5/26    280 Asher LANTZ          17 MEN 13-17    Newport          NH   23:42.5  7:38   23:58.1 
   51  12/396    6/85     42 Megan BETTENCOURT    27 WOMEN 18-29  Somerville       MA   23:52.9  7:42   23:57.6 
   52  40/337    9/64    372 Joe PERSECHINO       33 MEN 30-39    Newmarket        NH   23:53.3  7:42   24:16.7 
   53  41/337   16/48    126 R.C. DOUGLAS         27 MEN 18-29    Chicago          IL   23:55.8  7:43   24:24.0 
   54  13/396    7/108   475 Natalie SWEENEY      30 WOMEN 30-39  New York         NY   23:57.9  7:43   24:04.4 
   55  14/396    1/25    713 Geneva HEFFERNAN     16 WOMEN 13-17  Sutton Mills     NH   23:58.3  7:43   24:08.8 
   56  42/337    5/60    410 Mark RICHARDS        46 MEN 40-49    Newtown          CT   23:59.3  7:44   24:05.3 
   57  43/337   10/64    219 Chris HANSON         30 MEN 30-39    Deerfield        NH   24:01.4  7:44   24:13.7 
   58  44/337    1/62    407 David REYNOLDS       12 MEN 12 AND U Andover          NH   24:01.6  7:44   24:07.5 
   59  45/337    6/26    252 Gunter HUBERT        16 MEN 13-17    Newport          NH   24:02.1  7:45   24:19.0 
   60  46/337    6/60    341 David MUZZEY         45 MEN 40-49    Newport          NH   24:05.8  7:46   24:26.6 
   61  47/337   11/64    427 William SAILER       33 MEN 30-39    Sunapee          NH   24:06.7  7:46   24:28.3 
   62  48/337    7/26    551 Mario FUSCO          14 MEN 13-17    Bradford         NH   24:14.4  7:49   24:21.4 
   63  15/396    7/85    838 Rachel KELLY-MARTIN  25 WOMEN 18-29  New London       NH   24:15.6  7:49   24:22.4 
   64  49/337   17/48     20 Adam BARTON          26 MEN 18-29    Hillsborough     NH   24:15.7  7:49   24:23.1 
   65  50/337   18/48    773 Michael TEMPLETON    21 MEN 18-29    Charlestown      NH   24:15.9  7:49   24:19.7 
   66  51/337    7/60     70 Eric CALLUM          41 MEN 40-49    Unity            NH   24:16.5  7:49   24:39.6 
   67  52/337    8/60    197 Michael GOREY PARE   43 MEN 40-49    Madbury          NH   24:19.4  7:50   24:21.7 
   68  53/337    8/26     49 Virgile BLAIS        14 MEN 13-17    Sunapee          NH   24:21.7  7:51   24:23.5 
   69  54/337    7/45    791 Franklyn KELECY      52 MEN 50-59    Lebanon          NH   24:22.3  7:51   24:30.0 
   70  55/337    8/45    248 Paul HOWE            55 MEN 50-59    Sunapee          NH   24:23.6  7:52   24:27.9 
   71  56/337   12/64     63 Keith BRUDNICKI      30 MEN 30-39    Overland Park    KS   24:24.8  7:52   24:30.8 
   72  16/396    1/66    737 Bonnie CRUZ          42 WOMEN 40-49  Springfield      NH   24:27.2  7:53   24:34.0 
   73  57/337    9/45    101 Kevin CORLISS        57 MEN 50-59    Newport          NH   24:28.1  7:53   24:31.9 
   74  58/337    2/32    559 Jim GOODSPEED        62 MEN 60 AND O Queensbury       NY   24:28.3  7:53   24:35.3 
   75  17/396    8/85    631 Jennifer SMITH       28 WOMEN 18-29  Quincy           MA   24:31.9  7:54   24:52.6 
   76  59/337    9/60    603 George NEUWIRT       44 MEN 40-49    Sunapee          NH   24:36.5  7:56   24:38.9 
   77  60/337   10/45    251 Guenter HUBERT       58 MEN 50-59    Newport          NH   24:44.4  7:58   25:09.2 
   78  18/396    8/108   687 Heather REED         39 WOMEN 30-39  Rye              NH   24:44.6  7:58   24:59.3 
   79  61/337   11/45    714 Michael HEFFERNAN    53 MEN 50-59    Sutton Mills     NH   24:44.9  7:58   24:55.5 
   80  62/337   13/64    829 David KEY            35 MEN 30-39    New York         NY   24:45.2  7:59   24:51.3 
   81  19/396    9/108   769 Becky ZUMBACH        34 WOMEN 30-39  Ashland          NH   24:46.9  7:59   25:02.5 
   82  63/337    2/62    745 Kevin NOLAN          12 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   24:47.4  7:59   24:49.2 
   83  64/337   14/64    492 Chad WEBER           30 MEN 30-39    New York         NY   24:47.8  7:59   24:58.6 
   84  20/396    2/66    671 Holly LANSDALE       41 WOMEN 40-49  New London       NH   24:49.2  8:00   24:57.4 
   85  21/396    9/85    170 Alissa GALLO         24 WOMEN 18-29  Newport          NH   24:49.8  8:00   25:06.6 
   86  65/337    3/32     38 Don BETTENCOURT      62 MEN 60 AND O Sunapee          NH   24:49.8  8:00   24:55.1 
   87  22/396    3/66    290 Sarah LESTER         44 WOMEN 40-49  Andover          NH   24:50.5  8:00   24:56.0 
   88  66/337   10/60    261 Mike JOHNSON         46 MEN 40-49    Newport          NH   24:50.8  8:00   25:01.0 
   89  23/396   10/108   337 Christine MUNN       37 WOMEN 30-39  Newton           MA   24:53.3  8:01   25:33.4 
   90  67/337   19/48    192 Padraic GLACKIN      28 MEN 18-29    Alexandria       VA   24:54.2  8:01   25:18.5 
   91  68/337   11/60    338 Derek MUNN           43 MEN 40-49    Newton           MA   24:54.2  8:01   25:34.0 
   92  24/396    1/41    861 Sydney STOCKWELL     11 WOMEN 12 AND Contoocook       NH   25:05.3  8:05   25:07.0 
   93  69/337   15/64    194 Timothy GOGGIN       35 MEN 30-39    Claremont        NH   25:05.5  8:05   25:12.0 
   94  25/396    2/25    691 Rosie WEBB           17 WOMEN 13-17  Sunapee          NH   25:05.8  8:05   25:18.9 
   95  26/396   10/85    801 Nicole WELLING       19 WOMEN 18-29  Charleston       NH   25:06.0  8:05   25:17.0 
   96  70/337   12/60    863 Steve STOCKWELL      42 MEN 40-49    Contoocook       NH   25:07.1  8:06   25:09.1 
   97  71/337   16/64    873 Terenee SWEENEY      30 MEN 30-39    Los Angeles      CA   25:08.9  8:06           
   98  27/396    1/48    681 Amy GUNN             51 WOMEN 50-59  Henniker         NH   25:11.6  8:07   25:22.3 
   99  28/396   11/85    191 Bridget GLACKIN      28 WOMEN 18-29  Alexandria       VA   25:11.8  8:07   25:34.2 
  100  72/337   20/48    695 Noah SKARIN          18 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   25:11.8  8:07   25:19.0 
  101  29/396   11/108   715 Jessica HENCK        32 WOMEN 30-39  Boston           NH   25:13.3  8:08   25:17.4 
  102  73/337   21/48    816 Nate LAMBERA         28 MEN 18-29    Newport          NH   25:14.4  8:08   25:40.0 
  103  30/396    1/23    595 Suzanne MERRILL      61 WOMEN 60 AND Brownsville      VT   25:15.0  8:08   25:55.0 
  104  31/396    3/25    288 Margaret LEE         14 WOMEN 13-17  Springfield      NH   25:15.6  8:08   25:41.3 
  105  32/396    4/25    133 Madeline DUBOIS      16 WOMEN 13-17  Earlville        NY   25:17.3  8:09   25:28.0 
  106  33/396   12/85    529 Ali CLINE            20 WOMEN 18-29  Newbury          NH   25:17.9  8:09   25:26.6 
  107  34/396   13/85    798 Sharissa STOUT       18 WOMEN 18-29  Newport          NH   25:18.0  8:09   25:21.4 
  108  74/337   12/45      1 Allen ABENDROTH      53 MEN 50-59    Sunapee          NH   25:18.5  8:09   25:25.1 
  109  75/337   13/60    802 Jim BUCKMAN          47 MEN 40-49    Contuit          MA   25:19.2  8:09   25:26.3 
  110  76/337   17/64    860 Scott WILLIAMS       39 MEN 30-39    Norwich          VT   25:19.2  8:09   25:26.3 
  111  35/396   12/108   363 Emily PARDO          31 WOMEN 30-39  Jamaica Plain    MA   25:23.7  8:11   25:27.0 
  112  77/337   18/64    662 Stephen HOYT         38 MEN 30-39    Hatfield         MA   25:28.9  8:13   25:32.8 
  113  36/396    5/25    654 Katie FREDERICK      14 WOMEN 13-17  Sunapee          NH   25:30.1  8:13   25:39.7 
  114  78/337   22/48    615 Roudy REHOR          19 MEN 18-29    Newbury          NH   25:30.5  8:13   25:32.4 
  115  37/396    4/66    870 Christine CARON      42 WOMEN 40-49  Danbury          NH   25:31.6  8:13   25:34.2 
  116  79/337   19/64    686 Andrew REED          38 MEN 30-39    Rye              NH   25:37.7  8:15   25:51.7 
  117  38/396   14/85    680 Abigail HORAN        22 WOMEN 18-29  Medfield         MA   25:42.5  8:17   26:22.0 
  118  80/337   13/45    495 Chuck WEINSTEIN      53 MEN 50-59    Sunapee          NH   25:45.9  8:18   25:58.5 
  119  39/396   13/108   842 Lesley WARE          33 WOMEN 30-39  North Sutton     NH   25:49.0  8:19   26:06.0 
  120  40/396   14/108   641 Stacy WENDHOLT       32 WOMEN 30-39  Bradford         NH   25:57.0  8:22   26:02.2 
  121  81/337    3/62    698 Aaron BROOM          12 MEN 12 AND U Rye              NH   25:58.0  8:22   26:16.7 
  122  82/337   14/45    676 Steve HORAN          52 MEN 50-59    Medfield         MA   25:58.3  8:22   26:38.3 
  123  41/396    5/66    321 Wendy MCLEOD         48 WOMEN 40-49  Andover          NH   26:03.2  8:24   26:11.3 
  124  83/337    9/26    146 Sam EVANS            13 MEN 13-17    Nashua           NH   26:04.3  8:24   26:13.9 
  125  42/396   15/85    245 Olivia HOEPPNER      24 WOMEN 18-29  Providence       RI   26:07.0  8:25   26:10.0 
  126  84/337   20/64    795 Todd BERSAGLIEN      35 MEN 30-39    Lebanon          NH   26:07.9  8:25   26:11.6 
  127  85/337   10/26    704 Jack CARPENTER       14 MEN 13-17    Liverpool        NY   26:12.3  8:27   26:31.8 
  128  43/396    6/66    836 Aimee SHERMAN        40 WOMEN 40-49  Newbury          NH   26:12.9  8:27   26:15.8 
  129  86/337   14/60    442 Zachary SHRIVER      40 MEN 40-49    Winchester       MA   26:16.8  8:28   26:38.8 
  130  44/396    7/66    771 Julie SHEAFFER       49 WOMEN 40-49  Newton           NJ   26:17.5  8:28   26:30.4 
  131  87/337   23/48    485 Jeremy TROW          26 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   26:19.4  8:29   26:42.5 
  132  45/396   15/108   448 Lauren E. SIMPSON    39 WOMEN 30-39  Claremont        NH   26:25.5  8:31   26:30.5 
  133  88/337   21/64     85 Gabe CIOFFI          30 MEN 30-39    New York         NY   26:25.7  8:31   26:45.1 
  134  46/396    6/25    813 Laura STILELEATHER   15 WOMEN 13-17  Medfield         MA   26:25.8  8:31   26:30.9 
  135  47/396   16/85    193 Ashley GOGGIN        28 WOMEN 18-29  Claremont        NH   26:26.1  8:31   26:30.7 
  136  89/337   22/64    313 Bill MCCABE          39 MEN 30-39    Columbia Falls   MT   26:26.2  8:31   27:02.9 
  137  48/396    2/48    212 Tracy HAINES         55 WOMEN 50-59  Lebanon          NH   26:27.5  8:31   26:35.4 
  138  90/337   15/60    413 Michael RITONDO      47 MEN 40-49    Newport          NH   26:35.8  8:34   26:43.5 
  139  91/337    4/62    299 Jack LYNAM           10 MEN 12 AND U Suffield         CT   26:35.8  8:34   26:47.1 
  140  92/337    5/62    411 Anson RITONDO         8 MEN 12 AND U Newport          NH   26:36.1  8:34   26:43.6 
  141  49/396   17/85     45 Ryann BEVILACQUA     27 WOMEN 18-29  Newport          NH   26:40.3  8:36   27:15.0 
  142  93/337   23/64    835 Peter EGAZARIAN      31 MEN 30-39    Dover            NH   26:42.7  8:36   26:51.9 
  143  94/337   16/60    301 Patrick LYNAM        43 MEN 40-49    Suffield         CT   26:45.7  8:37   26:56.8 
  144  95/337    6/62    720 Joshua SHARRON       10 MEN 12 AND U Unity            NH   26:46.3  8:38   26:54.6 
  145  96/337    7/62    358 Caleb PALMER         11 MEN 12 AND U Newport          NH   26:48.1  8:38   26:56.7 
  146  97/337    8/62    832 Timothy BECHTOLD     11 MEN 12 AND U New London       NH   26:50.0  8:39   26:56.4 
  147  98/337   17/60    656 Andrew YOUNG         42 MEN 40-49    Bradford         NH   26:50.8  8:39   27:08.0 
  148  99/337   24/48    276 Ted LAGUE            25 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   26:53.0  8:40   27:33.0 
  149  50/396    8/66    291 Jessie LEVINE        43 WOMEN 40-49  Bedford          NH   26:54.9  8:40   27:16.0 
  150 100/337   18/60    578 Jeffrey LAVIGNE      43 MEN 40-49    Claremont        NH   26:55.2  8:40   27:04.3 
  151  51/396    9/66    678 Heather HORAN        49 WOMEN 40-49  Medfield         MA   26:58.2  8:41   27:36.7 
  152  52/396   18/85    462 Danielle SOMERO      26 WOMEN 18-29  New Ipswich      NH   27:01.7  8:42   27:15.9 
  153  53/396   10/66    586 Marisa MACCLARY      41 WOMEN 40-49  Lexington        MA   27:01.8  8:42   27:05.5 
  154 101/337   25/48    220 Casey HARGBOL        18 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   27:03.8  8:43   27:10.3 
  155 102/337   15/45    196 Steven GOREY         52 MEN 50-59    Darien           CT   27:04.5  8:43   27:17.8 
  156  54/396   16/108   487 Jennifer TSCHUDIN    36 WOMEN 30-39  Loudon           NH   27:07.0  8:44   27:23.8 
  157  55/396   17/108     7 Monique ANTAYA       33 WOMEN 30-39  West Chesterfiel NH   27:12.9  8:46   27:20.1 
  158 103/337   16/45    349 Mark OPRISCH         55 MEN 50-59    Decatur          GA   27:13.0  8:46   27:31.9 
  159 104/337   24/64    376 Harvey PINE          36 MEN 30-39    Andover          NH   27:17.5  8:48   27:17.5 
  160  56/396   18/108   446 Krissy SILVER        36 WOMEN 30-39  South Acworth    NH   27:21.2  8:49   27:58.3 
  161 105/337   26/48    489 Daniel TYMINSKI      18 MEN 18-29    Newport          NH   27:21.9  8:49   27:37.9 
  162 106/337   25/64    738 Kevin MCLAUGHLIN     31 MEN 30-39    Sunapee          NH   27:24.1  8:50   27:24.1 
  163 107/337   19/60    587 Michael MACCLARY     41 MEN 40-49    Lexington        MA   27:26.8  8:51   27:30.8 
  164 108/337   26/64    445 Kasey SILVER         38 MEN 30-39    South Acworth    NH   27:27.6  8:51   28:06.7 
  165  57/396   19/85    677 Taylor HORAN         23 WOMEN 18-29  Medfield         MA   27:30.2  8:52   28:09.3 
  166  58/396   20/85    112 Margaret D'AMOUR     27 WOMEN 18-29  East Longmeadow  MA   27:32.2  8:52   27:35.2 
  167 109/337   27/64    145 Jamie EVANS          37 MEN 30-39    Nashua           NH   27:32.8  8:52   27:45.2 
  168 110/337    9/62    144 Eric EVANS           12 MEN 12 AND U Nashua           NH   27:33.4  8:53   27:45.3 
  169 111/337   17/45    613 Jim RAYMOND          58 MEN 50-59    Bradford         NH   27:35.8  8:53   27:48.7 
  170  59/396   21/85    790 Jacqueline STOUT     29 WOMEN 18-29  Lebanon          NH   27:40.9  8:55   27:49.4 
  171 112/337   28/64    845 Joel PIOHOHS         34 MEN 30-39    Newport          NH   27:42.1  8:55   27:53.3 
  172  60/396    2/41    844 Katrina PICKERHG     10 WOMEN 12 AND Newport          NH   27:42.2  8:55   27:53.3 
  173 113/337   29/64     40 Jeff BETTENCOURT     36 MEN 30-39    Lexington        MA   27:43.1  8:56   28:07.7 
  174 114/337   18/45    793 Mark VACHON          55 MEN 50-59    Sunapee          NH   27:52.6  8:59   28:23.6 
  175 115/337   30/64    357 Brad PALMER          33 MEN 30-39    Newport          NH   27:52.7  8:59   28:17.6 
  176  61/396   11/66    296 Cynthia LUBRANO      48 WOMEN 40-49  New London       NH   27:54.5  8:59   28:13.3 
  177 116/337   19/45    690 Thomas CLAYTON       54 MEN 50-59    Rumford          RI   27:54.8  9:00   28:30.4 
  178 117/337   31/64     65 Mattie BURCH         35 MEN 30-39    Elkins           NH   27:55.7  9:00   27:55.7 
  179 118/337   20/60    852 Michael STYGLES      43 MEN 40-49    Alplaus          NY   27:56.3  9:00   28:35.5 
  180  62/396    3/41    746 Fiona NOLAN          10 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   27:56.9  9:00   27:58.8 
  181 119/337   10/62    831 Darren HULTON        11 MEN 12 AND U Newport          NH   27:57.6  9:00   28:04.0 
  182  63/396   19/108   728 Sarah REECK          33 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   27:57.8  9:01   28:10.3 
  183 120/337   21/60    742 Brian NOLAN          40 MEN 40-49    Sunapee          NH   27:57.9  9:01   28:00.4 
  184 121/337   22/60    619 Scott ROULEAU        40 MEN 40-49    Farmington       CT   27:58.0  9:01   28:10.4 
  185 122/337   11/26    856 Drake VONKANNEWURFF  17 MEN 13-17    Newbury          NH   28:01.1  9:02   28:04.7 
  186 123/337   32/64    841 Thomas WARE          32 MEN 30-39    North Sutton     NH   28:02.0  9:02   28:19.6 
  187  64/396   22/85    866 Melissa CATSAM       23 WOMEN 18-29  Newport          NH   28:03.8  9:02   28:24.7 
  188 124/337   11/62     89 Drew CLIFFORD         9 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   28:05.0  9:03   28:19.2 
  189  65/396   20/108    67 Kasie BURNELL        30 WOMEN 30-39  Andover          NH   28:06.4  9:03   28:18.0 
  190 125/337   33/64    779 Alton MARTIN         38 MEN 30-39    Charlestown      NH   28:08.9  9:04   28:33.2 
  191  66/396   12/66    604 Susan NEUWIRT        41 WOMEN 40-49  Sunapee          NH   28:09.2  9:04   28:12.1 
  192 126/337   20/45    206 John GOSSELIN        59 MEN 50-59    Sunapee          NH   28:10.0  9:04   28:26.9 
  193  67/396   21/108   848 Kate NEVICK          33 WOMEN 30-39  New London       NH   28:10.9  9:05   28:51.4 
  194  68/396   13/66    764 Beth FENTON          41 WOMEN 40-49  Bradford         NH   28:12.2  9:05   28:21.1 
  195  69/396    3/48    118 Judith DIPADOVA      51 WOMEN 50-59  Claremont        NH   28:14.1  9:06   28:18.1 
  196 127/337    4/32    577 Tom LANTZ            60 MEN 60 AND O Newbury          NH   28:17.8  9:07   28:24.1 
  197 128/337    5/32    264 Robert JUST          63 MEN 60 AND O York             ME   28:19.6  9:08   28:25.3 
  198 129/337    6/32    703 Kirt WIRKKALA        64 MEN 60 AND O Lempster         NH   28:21.5  9:08   28:42.9 
  199  70/396   14/66    833 Karen CLAYTON        48 WOMEN 40-49  Cranston         RI   28:21.9  9:08   28:45.5 
  200 130/337   34/64    308 Travis MANACH        35 MEN 30-39    Cotuit           MA   28:25.0  9:09   28:40.8 
  201  71/396   23/85    247 Martha HOWE          19 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   28:32.1  9:12   28:36.3 
  202  72/396    7/25    652 Meggy FREDERICK      14 WOMEN 13-17  Sunapee          NH   28:32.6  9:12   28:42.0 
  203 131/337   27/48    792 Aaron WELLING        24 MEN 18-29    Charlestown      NH   28:32.8  9:12   28:45.7 
  204 132/337   28/48    843 Ryan CONNOLLY        29 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   28:34.7  9:12   29:08.7 
  205 133/337    7/32    716 Douglas HENCK        60 MEN 60 AND O Sunapee          NH   28:35.4  9:13   28:40.4 
  206 134/337   21/45    227 Mitchell HARRIS      58 MEN 50-59    Sunapee          NH   28:35.8  9:13   28:56.2 
  207 135/337   23/60    735 Michael CARNEY       48 MEN 40-49    Sunapee          NH   28:38.5  9:14   28:42.3 
  208 136/337   22/45    530 Raymond CLINE        55 MEN 50-59    Newbury          NH   28:39.2  9:14   28:48.4 
  209  73/396   15/66    494 Lori WEED            47 WOMEN 40-49  Newport          NH   28:40.2  9:14   28:44.0 
  210 137/337   29/48    110 Christian D'AMOUR    24 MEN 18-29    Providence       RI   28:42.4  9:15   28:45.1 
  211 138/337   23/45    645 Mark WIRTA           50 MEN 50-59    Sunapee          NH   28:42.5  9:15   29:04.4 
  212  74/396    8/25    456 Kate SMYTHE          15 WOMEN 13-17  Sutton           MA   28:48.2  9:17   29:14.0 
  213  75/396    4/48    625 Stacy SEGALL         50 WOMEN 50-59  Boston           MA   28:49.2  9:17   29:04.3 
  214  76/396   22/108    66 Megan BURCH          34 WOMEN 30-39  Elkins           NH   28:51.2  9:18   28:51.2 
  215 139/337   35/64    847 Tyler KIPP           34 MEN 30-39    New London       NH   28:51.5  9:18   28:51.5 
  216  77/396   24/85    458 Tess SMYTHE          19 WOMEN 18-29  Sutton           MA   28:52.1  9:18   29:17.9 
  217 140/337   30/48    753 Eric PETERSON        25 MEN 18-29    Newton           NH   28:57.7  9:20   29:33.1 
  218  78/396   25/85    121 Gabrielle DORR       24 WOMEN 18-29  Grantham         NH   28:57.9  9:20   29:33.0 
  219  79/396   23/108   596 Jamie MILLARD        30 WOMEN 30-39  Newbury          NH   29:02.8  9:21   29:25.3 
  220  80/396    5/48    576 Sandy LANTZ          54 WOMEN 50-59  Newbury          NH   29:06.0  9:22   29:13.5 
  221  81/396    4/41     54 Alison BONWITT       12 WOMEN 12 AND Pembroke         MA   29:08.2  9:23   29:29.4 
  222 141/337   12/62     77 Pierce CHANNELL      12 MEN 12 AND U Pembroke         MA   29:09.9  9:24   29:31.7 
  223  82/396    6/48     60 Jacquelyn BROOM      53 WOMEN 50-59  New London       NH   29:10.1  9:24   29:29.9 
  224 142/337   31/48    748 Shane WATERMAN       22 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   29:11.7  9:24   29:22.2 
  225  83/396   24/108    55 April BONWITT        39 WOMEN 30-39  Pembroke         MA   29:15.9  9:26   29:37.1 
  226  84/396   26/85     21 Amanda BARTON        25 WOMEN 18-29  Hillsborough     NH   29:17.1  9:26   29:23.8 
  227  85/396   25/108   371 Anne PERSECHINO      31 WOMEN 30-39  Newmarket        NH   29:17.2  9:26   29:40.1 
  228  86/396    9/25    809 Kiley SULLIVAN       13 WOMEN 13-17  New London       NH   29:19.0  9:27   29:42.9 
  229 143/337   36/64     88 Andy CLIFFORD        39 MEN 30-39    Sunapee          NH   29:22.6  9:28   29:37.4 
  230  87/396   26/108   426 Emalia RUBNER        39 WOMEN 30-39  Hillsboro        NH   29:24.5  9:28   29:29.8 
  231 144/337   24/60    653 Tom FREDERICK        47 MEN 40-49    Sunapee          NH   29:27.1  9:29   29:38.0 
  232  88/396   16/66    331 Rachel MOSELEY       42 WOMEN 40-49  Antrim           NH   29:27.5  9:29   29:32.5 
  233 145/337   24/45    555 J GOBES              55 MEN 50-59    Marlborough      MA   29:29.8  9:30   29:29.8 
  234  89/396   10/25      4 Rose ABENDROTH       15 WOMEN 13-17  Sunapee          NH   29:40.6  9:34   29:44.0 
  235 146/337   12/26    467 Chris STARR          14 MEN 13-17    Springfield      NH   29:41.4  9:34   29:58.5 
  236 147/337   13/26    759 Charlie BURDETT      14 MEN 13-17    Greenwich        CT   29:42.6  9:34   29:48.8 
  237 148/337   14/26    151 Connor FLEURY        14 MEN 13-17    Sunapee          NH   29:43.6  9:35   29:45.8 
  238 149/337   13/62    408 Matthew REYNOLDS     12 MEN 12 AND U Andover          NH   29:49.2  9:36   29:54.6 
  239 150/337   14/62    740 Nate LANTZ           12 MEN 12 AND U Newport          NH   29:50.5  9:37   30:07.2 
  240  90/396   27/108   334 Lyndsay MOULTON      33 WOMEN 30-39  North Sutton     NH   29:56.1  9:39   30:08.2 
  241  91/396   27/85    249 Darien HUBERT        18 WOMEN 18-29  Newport          NH   29:56.2  9:39   30:12.0 
  242  92/396   17/66    851 Melissa CHPUT        42 WOMEN 40-49  Alplaus          NY   29:59.3  9:40   30:39.6 
  243 151/337   25/60    286 Kevin LEE            46 MEN 40-49    Springfield      NH   30:02.2  9:41   30:22.4 
  244 152/337   32/48    776 Brandon HILL         27 MEN 18-29    Charlestown      NH   30:04.8  9:41   30:14.8 
  245 153/337   37/64    611 Craig PRENTISS       35 MEN 30-39    Scituate         MA   30:05.4  9:42   30:29.7 
  246  93/396   28/85    471 Monica STOUT         20 WOMEN 18-29  Syracuse         NY   30:06.3  9:42   30:15.1 
  247  94/396    7/48    810 Mary EVANOFSKI       56 WOMEN 50-59  Webster          NH   30:07.6  9:42   30:15.6 
  248 154/337   26/60    751 Matt WATERMAN        43 MEN 40-49    West Groton      MA   30:08.0  9:42   30:18.9 
  249  95/396   28/108   739 Carrie MCLAUGHLIN    34 WOMEN 30-39  Boulder          CO   30:08.8  9:43   30:08.8 
  250 155/337   33/48    629 Noah SHAPIRO         22 MEN 18-29    Boston           MA   30:09.4  9:43   30:23.8 
  251 156/337   15/26    688 Tyler CLAYTON        13 MEN 13-17    Rumford          RI   30:12.6  9:44   30:47.5 
  252 157/337   38/64    292 Brian LIEBERMAN      38 MEN 30-39    Auburndale       FL   30:15.4  9:45   30:33.1 
  253  96/396   11/25    817 Katie ZINKE          15 WOMEN 13-17  Carlisle         MA   30:16.5  9:45   30:26.3 
  254  97/396   18/66    815 Julie STIKELEATHER   46 WOMEN 40-49  Medfield         MA   30:16.5  9:45   30:26.3 
  255  98/396   12/25    123 Allison DOUCETTE     17 WOMEN 13-17  Newport          NH   30:16.9  9:45   30:38.1 
  256  99/396   29/108   814 Mary LAMBERA         32 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   30:17.5  9:45   30:42.8 
  257 100/396   30/108   507 Sarah YOUNG          30 WOMEN 30-39  Canaan           NH   30:17.9  9:46   30:38.1 
  258 101/396   19/66    770 Justine FOURNIER     43 WOMEN 40-49  Newbury          NH   30:18.0  9:46   30:29.4 
  259 102/396   31/108    41 Liz BETTENCOURT      36 WOMEN 30-39  Lexington        MA   30:21.8  9:47   30:46.5 
  260 103/396   32/108   526 Lisa CICORIA         39 WOMEN 30-39  Newbury          NH   30:25.7  9:48   30:36.6 
  261 158/337   39/64    768 Robert GATES         35 MEN 30-39    Beverly          MA   30:28.9  9:49   30:44.6 
  262 104/396   33/108   395 Karen RAYNO          33 WOMEN 30-39  Claremont        NH   30:29.6  9:49   30:54.1 
  263 105/396    8/48    345 Ann O'DAY            52 WOMEN 50-59  Williston        VT   30:30.1  9:50   30:59.0 
  264 106/396    9/48    114 Julie DEACON         53 WOMEN 50-59  New London       NH   30:31.3  9:50   30:58.3 
  265 159/337   25/45    113 Jeff DEACON          55 MEN 50-59    New London       NH   30:32.0  9:50   30:58.9 
  266 160/337   27/60    834 Rob CLAYTON          47 MEN 40-49    Cranston         RI   30:33.4  9:51   30:55.9 
  267 161/337   40/64    754 Lucas EDWARDS        38 MEN 30-39    Beverly Farms    MA   30:33.7  9:51   30:33.7 
  268 162/337   15/62    761 John BURDETT         10 MEN 12 AND U Greenwich        CT   30:33.9  9:51   30:39.7 
  269 107/396   29/85    799 Rachel WELLING       19 WOMEN 18-29  Charlestown      NH   30:34.4  9:51   30:45.9 
  270 108/396   30/85    811 Laurel EVANOFSKI     25 WOMEN 18-29  Penobscot        ME   30:36.3  9:52   30:42.5 
  271 109/396   31/85    865 Elise DUNN           24 WOMEN 18-29  Newport          NH   30:43.4  9:54   31:04.6 
  272 110/396   34/108   543 Amy DOLD             35 WOMEN 30-39  Brooklyn         NY   30:44.8  9:54   30:44.8 
  273 163/337   26/45    557 Michael GOBES        53 MEN 50-59    Winchester       MA   30:47.6  9:55   31:28.4 
  274 111/396   35/108   544 Lisa DOLD            39 WOMEN 30-39  Burlington       VT   30:48.2  9:55   30:48.2 
  275 164/337   34/48    279 Andrew LANTZ         21 MEN 18-29    Newport          NH   30:49.4  9:56   31:05.6 
  276 112/396   32/85    262 Alison JOSEFIAK      18 WOMEN 18-29  Warner           NH   30:52.6  9:57   30:56.6 
  277 113/396   36/108   642 Tracy WHITFORD       32 WOMEN 30-39  Waltham          MA   30:53.1  9:57   31:21.8 
  278 114/396   37/108    96 Danielle COLE        30 WOMEN 30-39  Newbury          NH   30:53.7  9:57   30:53.7 
  279 165/337   28/60     13 Paul BAGAS           46 MEN 40-49    Claremont        NH   30:54.3  9:57   31:05.5 
  280 166/337   27/45    762 John MAJOR           56 MEN 50-59    Newton           NJ   30:55.2  9:58   31:07.7 
  281 115/396    2/23    465 Kathy SPRINGSTEEN    64 WOMEN 60 AND Sunapee          NH   30:57.1  9:58   31:00.2 
  282 116/396   38/108   658 Melissa HEINO        38 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   30:59.0  9:59   31:02.5 
  283 117/396   39/108   162 Emily FRAWLEY        35 WOMEN 30-39  Wellfleet        MA   31:04.3 10:01   31:20.8 
  284 167/337   29/60    463 James SPENCE         42 MEN 40-49    Springfield      NH   31:04.9 10:01   31:19.7 
  285 118/396   40/108   136 Danielle DURFEY      30 WOMEN 30-39  Enfield          NH   31:06.3 10:01   31:06.3 
  286 119/396   33/85    497 Rylee WEINSTEIN      18 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   31:07.3 10:01   31:20.2 
  287 120/396   34/85    682 Rachel HUCKINS       19 WOMEN 18-29  Henniker         NH   31:07.8 10:02   31:20.0 
  288 121/396   35/85    195 Susan GOLBE          24 WOMEN 18-29  Cambridge        MA   31:08.0 10:02   31:28.0 
  289 168/337   16/62    154 Harper FLINT         11 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   31:08.4 10:02   31:14.5 
  290 122/396   13/25    638 Erin TRUESDELL       16 WOMEN 13-17  Claremont        NH   31:09.0 10:02   31:32.0 
  291 123/396   36/85     10 Jenny ARNOLD         19 WOMEN 18-29  Grantham         NH   31:12.1 10:03   31:37.6 
  292 124/396   37/85    589 Kate MASCIOCCHI      24 WOMEN 18-29  Baltimore        MD   31:16.3 10:04   31:56.1 
  293 125/396   10/48    554 Cathy GOBES          56 WOMEN 50-59  West Hartford    CT   31:16.9 10:05   31:56.2 
  294 126/396   38/85    590 Rebecca MASCIOCCHI   22 WOMEN 18-29  West Hartford    CT   31:18.2 10:05   31:57.4 
  295 127/396   39/85    434 Agnes SCHISSEL       22 WOMEN 18-29  Newport          NH   31:21.5 10:06   31:30.8 
  296 169/337   17/62     78 Preston CHANNELL     10 MEN 12 AND U Pembroke         MA   31:21.9 10:06   31:42.9 
  297 128/396   40/85    253 Taryn HUBERT         20 WOMEN 18-29  Newport          NH   31:22.0 10:06   31:37.4 
  298 129/396   41/108    58 Jessica BRAY         31 WOMEN 30-39  Springfield      NH   31:23.7 10:07   32:02.7 
  299 130/396   41/85    547 Diana EATON          24 WOMEN 18-29  North Sutton     NH   31:24.0 10:07   31:48.2 
  300 170/337   16/26    132 Harrison DUBOIS      13 MEN 13-17    Earlville        NY   31:24.5 10:07   31:36.5 
  301 131/396   20/66    579 Michelle LAVIGNE     42 WOMEN 40-49  Claremont        NH   31:26.3 10:08   31:34.7 
  302 132/396   42/108   453 Danielle SMITH       31 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   31:29.2 10:09   31:29.2 
  303 133/396   42/85    490 Leila VOLINSKY       29 WOMEN 18-29  Hampton          NH   31:31.1 10:09   31:39.3 
  304 171/337   18/62    169 Sean GAHERTY         12 MEN 12 AND U Springfield      NH   31:34.0 10:10   31:42.3 
  305 134/396   11/48    800 Karie WELLING        51 WOMEN 50-59  Charlestown      NH   31:39.9 10:12   31:52.4 
  306 135/396   12/48    143 Kris ESCHBACH        54 WOMEN 50-59  Newbury          NH   31:42.4 10:13   31:54.2 
  307 136/396   14/25    505 Jocelyn YOUNG        13 WOMEN 13-17  Bradford         NH   31:46.0 10:14   32:00.1 
  308 172/337   28/45     76 Kenneth CHANNELL     59 MEN 50-59    Pembroke         MA   31:48.5 10:15   32:09.0 
  309 173/337   30/60    150 Mark FLATER          45 MEN 40-49    Sunapee          NH   31:49.7 10:15   32:07.2 
  310 174/337   41/64    198 Ben GORMAN           38 MEN 30-39    Sunapee          NH   31:51.1 10:16   31:51.1 
  311 137/396   43/108   204 Sarah GORMAN         36 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   31:51.4 10:16   31:51.4 
  312 138/396   21/66    420 Sheila ROOK          47 WOMEN 40-49  Claremont        NH   31:51.6 10:16   32:04.1 
  313 139/396   13/48    477 Judy THACKABERRY     55 WOMEN 50-59  Sunapee          NH   31:52.4 10:16   31:56.9 
  314 175/337   19/62    644 Luke WILLE           11 MEN 12 AND U Lexington        MA   31:54.7 10:17   31:54.7 
  315 176/337    8/32    346 Craig OHLSON         61 MEN 60 AND O Claremont        NH   31:55.0 10:17   32:08.3 
  316 140/396    5/41    670 Abigail POLLARI      11 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   31:55.5 10:17   32:09.9 
  317 177/337   31/60    134 Travis DUBOIS        44 MEN 40-49    Earlville        NY   32:04.9 10:20   32:16.6 
  318 178/337   20/62    302 Quinn LYNAM           7 MEN 12 AND U Suffield         CT   32:05.4 10:20   32:17.3 
  319 179/337   21/62    785 Austin JSCHUDIN      10 MEN 12 AND U Loudon           NH   32:07.9 10:21   32:23.8 
  320 141/396   44/108   540 Kate DAVIGNON        31 WOMEN 30-39  Walpole          NH   32:08.0 10:21   32:32.8 
  321 142/396   43/85    693 Kelly GREENBACKER    27 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   32:12.2 10:22   32:12.2 
  322 180/337    9/32    552 John GIRALD          62 MEN 60 AND O Madison          CT   32:12.9 10:23   32:18.2 
  323 143/396   44/85     80 Becky CHRISMAN       26 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   32:14.6 10:23   32:21.2 
  324 144/396   45/85    256 Rebekah JACKSON      29 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   32:20.2 10:25   32:20.2 
  325 181/337   22/62    655 Connor STARR         12 MEN 12 AND U Springfield      VT   32:21.2 10:25   32:37.8 
  326 145/396   45/108   787 Emily BRAY           30 WOMEN 30-39  Dover            NH   32:29.8 10:28   33:08.8 
  327 146/396   46/108    14 Jodi BAILEY          38 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   32:31.4 10:29   32:31.4 
  328 147/396   47/108   115 Sarah DELANEY        38 WOMEN 30-39  Claremont        NH   32:31.9 10:29   32:44.6 
  329 182/337   23/62    404 Parker REED          11 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   32:33.5 10:29   32:39.8 
  330 148/396   46/85    160 Allison FOOTE        24 WOMEN 18-29  Chicago          IL   32:35.7 10:30   33:01.7 
  331 149/396   22/66    508 Shannon YOUNG        41 WOMEN 40-49  Bradford         NH   32:35.8 10:30   32:49.8 
  332 183/337   24/62    155 Jonah FLINT           8 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   32:36.5 10:30   32:42.9 
  333 150/396   14/48    293 Dayle LIEBERMAN      51 WOMEN 50-59  Auburndale       FL   32:36.9 10:30   32:55.5 
  334 184/337   17/26    429 Daniel SANTTI        14 MEN 13-17    Sunapee          NH   32:39.3 10:31   32:39.3 
  335 151/396   47/85    438 Sophie SCHISSEL      22 WOMEN 18-29  Newport          NH   32:40.3 10:31   32:50.8 
  336 185/337   32/60    156 Scott FLINT          41 MEN 40-49    Sunapee          NH   32:42.2 10:32   32:42.2 
  337 152/396   15/48    601 Susie MOORE          55 WOMEN 50-59  New London       NH   32:43.9 10:33   33:23.1 
  338 153/396   16/48      3 Robin ABENDROTH      52 WOMEN 50-59  Sunapee          NH   32:45.1 10:33   32:48.9 
  339 186/337   35/48    469 Jeff STARTCHER       27 MEN 18-29    Newport          NH   32:48.8 10:34   32:48.8 
  340 187/337   25/62    602 William MOORE        11 MEN 12 AND U Newbury          NH   32:52.6 10:35   33:32.1 
  341 154/396   48/85    435 Gretchen SCHISSEL    18 WOMEN 18-29  Newport          NH   32:53.2 10:36   33:03.2 
  342 188/337   36/48     83 Lee CHRISMAN         29 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   32:54.2 10:36   33:00.9 
  343 189/337   26/62    460 Ethan SNEDDON        12 MEN 12 AND U White River Junc VT   32:56.6 10:37   33:23.3 
  344 155/396   49/85    307 Randine MANACH       29 WOMEN 18-29  Cotuit           MA   32:58.2 10:37   33:14.4 
  345 190/337   33/60    701 James BROOM          43 MEN 40-49    Rye              NH   33:00.2 10:38   33:18.3 
  346 156/396    3/23    553 Nancy GIRALD         61 WOMEN 60 AND Madison          CT   33:01.8 10:38   33:06.6 
  347 191/337   42/64    872 Anthony DOLAN        35 MEN 30-39    Sunapee          NH   33:03.3 10:39   33:22.8 
  348 192/337   27/62    699 Joseph BROOM         11 MEN 12 AND U Rye              NH   33:05.5 10:40   33:23.8 
  349 193/337   28/62    536 Rupert DALTON         9 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   33:13.4 10:42   33:25.3 
  350 194/337   29/62    648 Maddox CAHILL         9 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   33:15.3 10:43   33:29.8 
  351 195/337   18/26    718 Tyler SHARRON        14 MEN 13-17    Unity            NH   33:17.0 10:43   33:26.6 
  352 157/396   23/66    717 Inga SHARRON         40 WOMEN 40-49  Unity            NH   33:17.4 10:43   33:43.1 
  353 158/396   17/48    305 Julie M. MAGNUSON    56 WOMEN 50-59  Sunapee          NH   33:22.4 10:45   33:30.9 
  354 159/396   24/66    724 Sherri HOSTAGE       45 WOMEN 40-49  Sturbridge       MA   33:23.1 10:45   34:02.9 
  355 160/396   15/25    461 Maeve SNEDDON        15 WOMEN 13-17  White River Junc VT   33:24.1 10:46   33:51.3 
  356 161/396   25/66    405 Connie REIMER        49 WOMEN 40-49  White River Junc VT   33:24.6 10:46   33:51.4 
  357 196/337   34/60    459 Chris SNEDDON        48 MEN 40-49    White River Junc VT   33:27.9 10:47   33:54.9 
  358 162/396    6/41    537 Silvia DALTON        11 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   33:31.6 10:48   33:47.5 
  359 163/396   48/108   734 Melissa HAYWARD      39 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   33:35.3 10:49   33:40.5 
  360 164/396   49/108   558 Vanessa GOBES        38 WOMEN 30-39  Winchester       MA   33:42.9 10:52   34:22.6 
  361 165/396   50/85    120 Kayla DOOLEY         25 WOMEN 18-29  Gilsum           NH   33:46.1 10:53   33:46.1 
  362 166/396   51/85    484 Brianna TROW         29 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   33:49.7 10:54   33:49.7 
  363 167/396   50/108   766 Rachelle GIORDANO    31 WOMEN 30-39  Stratford        CT   33:53.0 10:55   34:16.3 
  364 168/396   52/85     64 Rachel BRUDNICKI     29 WOMEN 18-29  Overland Park    KS   33:58.7 10:57   34:04.8 
  365 169/396   51/108   828 Amanda HELLER        37 WOMEN 30-39  Wellesley        MA   34:00.9 10:57   34:00.9 
  366 197/337   37/48    108 Richard CUNNINGHAM   29 MEN 18-29    Cornish Flat     NH   34:01.4 10:58   34:40.1 
  367 170/396    7/41    864 Cailey STOCKWELL      9 WOMEN 12 AND Contoocook       NH   34:01.4 10:58   34:08.4 
  368 171/396   26/66    862 Christine STOCKWELL  42 WOMEN 40-49  Contoocook       NH   34:01.7 10:58   34:08.4 
  369 172/396   53/85    107 Ashley CUNNINGHAM    28 WOMEN 18-29  Cornish Flat     NH   34:02.4 10:58   34:40.0 
  370 173/396   54/85    812 Alyssa WILCOX        23 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   34:04.3 10:58   34:04.3 
  371 198/337   43/64    697 Jesse FENN           36 MEN 30-39    Newport          NH   34:08.7 11:00   34:47.9 
  372 199/337   30/62    858 Kaden VONKANNEWURFF  11 MEN 12 AND U Newbury          NH   34:10.1 11:00   34:16.8 
  373 174/396   27/66    725 Maryjane HILL        47 WOMEN 40-49  Claremont        NH   34:12.2 11:01   34:22.2 
  374 175/396   52/108   297 Lyndsay LUND         35 WOMEN 30-39  New London       NH   34:14.4 11:02   34:23.1 
  375 176/396   53/108   696 Brianna RENNER       33 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   34:22.1 11:04   35:03.0 
  376 177/396   54/108   148 Kristen FENN         32 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   34:22.9 11:04   35:02.3 
  377 178/396   55/85    775 Alexis BALCOM        21 WOMEN 18-29  Charlestown      NH   34:24.8 11:05   34:34.8 
  378 200/337   38/48    774 King-Luis FLORES     19 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   34:25.0 11:05   35:02.6 
  379 201/337   39/48    640 Jarod WENDHOLT       26 MEN 18-29    Bradford         NH   34:31.6 11:07   34:37.2 
  380 202/337   19/26    359 Dylan PALMER         14 MEN 13-17    Newport          NH   34:32.8 11:08   34:42.6 
  381 203/337   20/26    608 Keegan OSGOOD        13 MEN 13-17    Newport          NH   34:33.6 11:08   35:12.1 
  382 204/337   31/62     27 Zachary BELISLE      11 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   34:33.7 11:08   35:08.4 
  383 179/396    4/23    666 Tanya WILKE          62 WOMEN 60 AND Sunapee          NH   34:39.2 11:10   34:39.2 
  384 180/396   55/108   665 Heather HUFF         34 WOMEN 30-39  Wilmot           NH   34:39.4 11:10   34:39.4 
  385 205/337   44/64    663 Darren HUFF          38 MEN 30-39    Wilmot           NH   34:39.4 11:10   34:39.4 
  386 181/396   56/85    205 Andrea GOSSELIN      27 WOMEN 18-29  Tilton           NH   34:39.6 11:10   34:57.4 
  387 182/396   18/48    207 Karen GOSSELIN       59 WOMEN 50-59  Sunapee          NH   34:40.2 11:10   34:57.5 
  388 183/396    5/23    103 Gail COSTELLO        64 WOMEN 60 AND North Conway     NH   34:44.5 11:11   34:44.5 
  389 184/396   28/66    521 Mary Jo BOISVERT     46 WOMEN 40-49  East Washington  NH   34:46.9 11:12   35:19.3 
  390 185/396    8/41    520 Gracie BOISVERT       9 WOMEN 12 AND East Washington  NH   34:47.6 11:12   35:19.1 
  391 206/337   35/60    607 Ed OSGOOD            40 MEN 40-49    Newport          NH   34:52.7 11:14   35:32.5 
  392 207/337   32/62    741 Colin LANTZ          10 MEN 12 AND U Newport          NH   34:52.8 11:14   35:09.1 
  393 186/396   56/108   575 Amanda LALLO         37 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   34:54.0 11:14   35:33.0 
  394 187/396   16/25     57 Renee BRANDON        14 WOMEN 13-17  Sunapee          NH   34:57.1 11:15   35:06.3 
  395 188/396   57/85    125 Julie DOUGLAS        27 WOMEN 18-29  Chicago          IL   34:58.8 11:16   35:26.6 
  396 189/396    6/23    807 Susan CHIARELLA      61 WOMEN 60 AND West Springfield NH   35:01.1 11:17   35:10.1 
  397 190/396   57/108   478 Nena TOBIN           37 WOMEN 30-39  Brewster         MA   35:17.2 11:22   35:34.1 
  398 191/396   58/108   209 Caroline GROSS       35 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   35:20.6 11:23   35:20.6 
  399 208/337   33/62    208 Benjamin GROSS        7 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   35:21.3 11:23   35:21.3 
  400 192/396   58/85    868 Candace RUTA         29 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   35:22.1 11:24   35:45.8 
  401 193/396   19/48    278 Amelia LANTZ         51 WOMEN 50-59  Newport          NH   35:22.1 11:24   35:38.4 
  402 209/337   29/45    439 Stephen SCHISSEL     57 MEN 50-59    Amesbury         MA   35:22.2 11:24   35:22.2 
  403 194/396    9/41    747 Anah-Marei DURKEE    10 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   35:23.0 11:24   35:24.9 
  404 210/337   45/64    391 Robert RAGAZZO       33 MEN 30-39    Dover            NH   35:28.1 11:25   35:28.1 
  405 211/337   34/62    783 Garrett RUMRILL      11 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   35:32.3 11:27   35:38.0 
  406 195/396   10/41    849 Parker SYYGLES       11 WOMEN 12 AND Alplaus          NY   35:37.0 11:28   36:17.1 
  407 196/396   29/66     11 Linda ARNOLD         48 WOMEN 40-49  Grantham         NH   35:38.1 11:29   35:52.7 
  408 197/396   20/48    437 Mary SCHISSEL        53 WOMEN 50-59  Newport          NH   35:41.3 11:30   35:52.4 
  409 212/337   30/45    417 Gary ROBERTSON       52 MEN 50-59    Ridgefield       CT   35:43.3 11:30   35:43.3 
  410 198/396   59/85    222 Elaine HARRIS        27 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   35:43.8 11:30   36:03.1 
  411 199/396   60/85    593 Courtney MERRILL     26 WOMEN 18-29  Cambridge        MA   35:43.9 11:31   36:23.4 
  412 213/337   35/62    782 Ian MCNALLY           7 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   35:51.5 11:33   35:59.6 
  413 214/337   46/64    780 Matt MCNALLY         37 MEN 30-39    Sunapee          NH   35:51.9 11:33   36:00.0 
  414 215/337   36/62    821 Harry NERROW          7 MEN 12 AND U Acton            MA   35:54.6 11:34   36:10.2 
  415 200/396   61/85    853 Brittney MURRAY      26 WOMEN 18-29  East Lempster    NH   35:55.8 11:34   35:55.8 
  416 216/337   10/32    614 Ed REHOR             64 MEN 60 AND O Newbury          NH   35:58.4 11:35   36:08.8 
  417 201/396   11/41    412 Eden RITONDO          7 WOMEN 12 AND Newport          NH   36:00.1 11:36   36:27.3 
  418 202/396   30/66     44 Michelle BEVILACQUA  45 WOMEN 40-49  Newport          NH   36:00.8 11:36   36:06.3 
  419 217/337   31/45    436 Lawrence SCHISSEL    59 MEN 50-59    Newport          NH   36:06.1 11:38   36:06.1 
  420 203/396   59/108   400 Kristen REED         39 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   36:06.4 11:38   36:21.2 
  421 204/396   12/41    402 Melanie REED          9 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   36:06.6 11:38   36:21.3 
  422 218/337   36/60    237 Ross HELFAND         45 MEN 40-49    Waltham          MA   36:08.5 11:38   36:48.5 
  423 219/337   21/26    820 David NERROW         14 MEN 13-17    Acton            MA   36:11.6 11:39   36:27.6 
  424 205/396   13/41    822 Margaret NERROW      12 WOMEN 12 AND Acton            MA   36:15.1 11:41   36:30.3 
  425 206/396   14/41    823 Emma NERROW          10 WOMEN 12 AND Acton            MA   36:17.3 11:41   36:30.6 
  426 207/396   31/66    223 Jackie HARRIS        49 WOMEN 40-49  Sunapee          NH   36:19.4 11:42   36:40.0 
  427 220/337   37/62    700 Marcus BROOM          9 MEN 12 AND U Rye              NH   36:21.3 11:43   36:40.4 
  428 208/396   15/41    719 Katie SHARRON         7 WOMEN 12 AND Unity            NH   36:32.1 11:46   36:58.8 
  429 209/396   60/108   330 Willow MORYAN        38 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   36:32.5 11:46   36:59.4 
  430 210/396   17/25    744 Kalleigh-L DURKEE    13 WOMEN 13-17  Sunapee          NH   36:33.9 11:47   36:36.3 
  431 211/396   18/25     34 Rachel BERG          17 WOMEN 13-17  Grantham         NH   36:34.3 11:47   36:34.3 
  432 212/396   61/108   161 Laura FOOTE          30 WOMEN 30-39  Chicago          IL   36:38.6 11:48   37:06.4 
  433 221/337   32/45    637 Daniel TRUESDELL     52 MEN 50-59    Claremont        NH   36:39.3 11:48   37:03.8 
  434 222/337   38/62    106 Thomas CREAN          9 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   36:45.7 11:50   37:11.6 
  435 213/396   32/66    105 Janice CREAN         43 WOMEN 40-49  Sunapee          NH   36:46.2 11:51   37:12.4 
  436 214/396   62/108   464 Anne SPRINGSTEEN     34 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   36:46.3 11:51   37:04.5 
  437 215/396   21/48    624 Katherine SEARS      54 WOMEN 50-59  Stamford         CT   36:48.8 11:51   36:48.8 
  438 216/396   33/66     73 Cindy CAMPBELL       45 WOMEN 40-49  Newport          NH   36:50.4 11:52   36:53.6 
  439 217/396   63/108   254 Brandi HURD          37 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   36:51.0 11:52   36:53.8 
  440 218/396   62/85    234 Katherine HEDGES     28 WOMEN 18-29  Concord          NH   37:13.1 11:59   37:46.2 
  441 223/337   11/32    733 Kent GOERING         71 MEN 60 AND O Sunapee          NH   37:14.6 12:00   37:44.0 
  442 219/396   64/108   361 Maria PALMER         32 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   37:21.1 12:02   37:46.5 
  443 220/396   63/85    383 Stacie PRESCOTT      27 WOMEN 18-29  Newbury          NH   37:22.9 12:02   37:22.9 
  444 221/396    7/23     69 Sharon CALLAHAN      65 WOMEN 60 AND Sunapee          NH   37:25.4 12:03   37:25.4 
  445 224/337   39/62    360 Hayden PALMER        10 MEN 12 AND U Newport          NH   37:26.6 12:04   37:33.8 
  446 222/396   16/41    425 Ayla ROYCE            6 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   37:31.2 12:05   38:02.1 
  447 225/337   47/64    424 Tanner ROYCE         35 MEN 30-39    Sunapee          NH   37:31.3 12:05   38:01.8 
  448 223/396   22/48    100 Gene CORLISS         58 WOMEN 50-59  Newport          NH   37:36.2 12:07   37:41.7 
  449 226/337   12/32    479 David TOMLIN         71 MEN 60 AND O Newport          NH   37:38.6 12:07   38:13.5 
  450 224/396   65/108   743 Kellie DURKEE        30 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   37:41.3 12:08   37:44.1 
  451 225/396   64/85    660 Katie ARNOLD         23 WOMEN 18-29  Grantham         NH   37:44.5 12:09   37:44.5 
  452 227/337   40/48    659 Jake DAPONTE         23 MEN 18-29    Bristol          RI   37:44.9 12:09   37:44.9 
  453 226/396   65/85    523 Angelique CARRIER    18 WOMEN 18-29  Holliston        MA   37:51.6 12:12   38:29.5 
  454 227/396   23/48    689 Candita CLAYTON      50 WOMEN 50-59  Rumford          RI   38:02.2 12:15   38:02.2 
  455 228/337   40/62    518 Benjamin BENES        5 MEN 12 AND U Newbury          NH   38:04.8 12:16   38:40.1 
  456 228/396   66/85    546 Erin DOWNING         26 WOMEN 18-29  Newbury          NH   38:04.9 12:16   38:40.4 
  457 229/396   66/108   668 Meg WILKE            31 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   38:05.7 12:16   38:05.7 
  458 229/337   41/48    667 Rory WILKE           29 MEN 18-29    Portsmouth       NH   38:05.8 12:16   38:05.8 
  459 230/337   13/32    664 Bob WILKE            64 MEN 60 AND O Sunapee          NH   38:05.9 12:16   38:05.9 
  460 230/396   17/41    869 Alexa SANTTI         11 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   38:23.3 12:22   38:42.1 
  461 231/396   18/41    871 Madison GIBORSON     11 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   38:23.3 12:22   38:42.5 
  462 232/396   67/85    304 Shannon MACMICHAEL   29 WOMEN 18-29  Newbury          NH   38:28.6 12:24   38:28.6 
  463 231/337   14/32    657 Steve MCGRATH        68 MEN 60 AND O Sunapee          NH   38:28.8 12:24   38:51.6 
  464 233/396   19/41    502 Chloe YOUNG           8 WOMEN 12 AND Bradford         NH   38:33.1 12:25   38:48.3 
  465 232/337   15/32    574 Stephen HOYT         63 MEN 60 AND O Longmeadow       MA   38:35.8 12:26   38:50.7 
  466 234/396   20/41     29 Elizabeth BENNETT    12 WOMEN 12 AND Goshen           NH   38:39.6 12:27   39:03.3 
  467 233/337   41/62    550 Kenny FUSCO          12 MEN 12 AND U Bradford         NH   38:40.6 12:27   38:47.7 
  468 235/396   34/66    131 Beth DUBOIS          44 WOMEN 40-49  Earlville        NY   38:46.9 12:29   38:59.0 
  469 234/337   42/62    135 Wyatt DUBOIS          9 MEN 12 AND U Earlville        NY   38:47.1 12:29   38:58.8 
  470 236/396   35/66    468 Jen STARR            40 WOMEN 40-49  Springfield      NH   38:50.0 12:30   39:18.4 
  471 237/396   67/108   827 Kathryn TIFFANY      37 WOMEN 30-39  Georges Mills    NH   38:50.1 12:30   38:50.1 
  472 238/396   36/66     31 Robyn BENNETT        44 WOMEN 40-49  Goshen           NH   38:53.5 12:32   39:17.2 
  473 235/337   33/45    806 William TORRE        56 MEN 50-59    Ho Ho Kus        NJ   39:01.0 12:34   39:11.2 
  474 239/396   19/25     17 Cara BARTLETT        14 WOMEN 13-17  New London       NH   39:06.9 12:36   39:47.5 
  475 240/396   68/108   142 Dawn ELLIS           32 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   39:08.5 12:36   39:21.3 
  476 236/337   43/62    141 Colby ELLIS           7 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   39:08.9 12:37   39:20.6 
  477 237/337   44/62    673 Cameron SUMMERTON    11 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   39:09.3 12:37   39:42.3 
  478 238/337   48/64     99 John CORLEY          31 MEN 30-39    Sunapee          NH   39:10.2 12:37   39:22.4 
  479 239/337   37/60     18 Donald BARTLETT      47 MEN 40-49    New London       NH   39:10.7 12:37   39:49.0 
  480 240/337   45/62    859 Colby VONKANNEWURFF   8 MEN 12 AND U Newbury          NH   39:15.5 12:39   39:21.8 
  481 241/337   49/64    857 Patrick VON KANNERW  39 MEN 30-39    Newbury          NH   39:17.2 12:39   39:23.5 
  482 241/396   24/48    476 Dianne SWINYER       58 WOMEN 50-59  Charlestown      NH   39:22.3 12:41   39:22.3 
  483 242/396   25/48    794 Karen VACHON         52 WOMEN 50-59  Sunapee          NH   39:24.5 12:42   39:59.3 
  484 243/396   20/25    702 Jill BROOM           13 WOMEN 13-17  Rye              NH   39:25.1 12:42   39:35.3 
  485 244/396   69/108   721 Mary Kathr LEE       35 WOMEN 30-39  Takoma Park      MD   39:25.7 12:42   39:59.8 
  486 245/396   37/66    287 Kristen LEE          46 WOMEN 40-49  Springfield      NH   39:26.1 12:42   40:00.1 
  487 246/396   38/66     53 Kim BONIN            45 WOMEN 40-49  New London       NH   39:26.7 12:42   39:36.4 
  488 242/337   38/60    803 Bob DILLON           48 MEN 40-49    Far Hills        NJ   39:29.7 12:43   39:40.1 
  489 247/396   21/25    705 Claire CARPENTER     13 WOMEN 13-17  Liverpool        NY   39:30.6 12:43   39:41.1 
  490 248/396   68/85     32 Anna BERG            22 WOMEN 18-29  Grantham         NH   39:40.3 12:47   39:40.3 
  491 249/396   26/48    515 Kristen BEGOR        53 WOMEN 50-59  Sunapee          NH   39:40.6 12:47   40:15.5 
  492 243/337   42/48    592 Alex MERRILL         24 MEN 18-29    Brownsville      VT   39:44.6 12:48   40:24.8 
  493 250/396   27/48    444 Sara SIDWAY          53 WOMEN 50-59  Bradford         NH   39:44.7 12:48   40:15.7 
  494 244/337   43/48    171 Joe GALLO            21 MEN 18-29    Bradford         NH   39:44.9 12:48   40:15.9 
  495 251/396    8/23    503 Diane YOUNG          65 WOMEN 60 AND Sunapee          NH   39:50.7 12:50   40:05.2 
  496 252/396   39/66    300 Pam LYNAM            43 WOMEN 40-49  Suffield         CT   39:51.0 12:50   40:02.7 
  497 245/337   46/62    152 Ryan FLEURY          12 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   39:51.0 12:50   40:05.9 
  498 253/396   70/108   147 Tara EVANS           39 WOMEN 30-39  South Sutton     NH   39:51.4 12:50   40:09.6 
  499 254/396   71/108   472 Elizabeth STRACHAN   38 WOMEN 30-39  Portsmouth       NH   39:52.1 12:50   40:09.9 
  500 255/396   40/66    556 Mary GOBES           46 WOMEN 40-49  Lexington        MA   39:54.1 12:51   39:54.1 
  501 256/396   28/48    218 Patricia HALPIN      52 WOMEN 50-59  Sunapee          NH   40:07.7 12:55   40:23.2 
  502 257/396   41/66    367 Robin PATNODE        44 WOMEN 40-49  Brownsville      VT   40:11.8 12:57   40:11.8 
  503 246/337   47/62    651 Joshua HEINO         10 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   40:13.5 12:57   40:17.0 
  504 258/396   69/85    750 Courtney WATERMAN    20 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   40:13.8 12:57   40:13.8 
  505 259/396   70/85    275 Alexandra LAGUE      19 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   40:21.1 13:00   40:58.1 
  506 247/337   44/48    646 Nate WIRTA           21 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   40:22.6 13:00   40:58.6 
  507 260/396    9/23    683 Karen THORSON        60 WOMEN 60 AND Newbury          NH   40:23.6 13:01   40:47.4 
  508 248/337   48/62    258 Quin JOHNSON         11 MEN 12 AND U Newport          NH   40:32.0 13:03   40:41.8 
  509 261/396   29/48    443 Linda SHULTZ         54 WOMEN 50-59  Sunapee          NH   40:37.8 13:05   41:06.1 
  510 249/337   34/45      9 Christophe ARNOLD    51 MEN 50-59    Grantham         NH   40:37.8 13:05   40:37.8 
  511 262/396   30/48      5 Zoe AMBARGIS         55 WOMEN 50-59  Chevy Chase      MD   40:38.3 13:05   41:15.6 
  512 250/337   50/64    767 Joey GIORDANO        33 MEN 30-39    Stratford        CT   40:54.2 13:10   41:17.9 
  513 251/337   39/60    181 Steve GARSIDE        40 MEN 40-49    Henniker         NH   41:11.9 13:16   41:44.1 
  514 263/396   31/48    636 Christine TERRELL    52 WOMEN 50-59  Claremont        NH   41:13.4 13:17   41:39.9 
  515 264/396   72/108    84 Julie CHRISTIAN      36 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   41:18.7 13:18   41:41.9 
  516 265/396   73/108   180 Lisa GARSIDE         39 WOMEN 30-39  Henniker         NH   41:27.4 13:21   42:01.2 
  517 266/396   74/108   104 Jennifer CRANE       37 WOMEN 30-39  Windsor          VT   41:32.5 13:23   41:46.0 
  518 267/396   75/108    93 Tonya COELHO         36 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   41:34.9 13:24   41:47.9 
  519 268/396   22/25    419 Maddie ROBINSON      13 WOMEN 13-17  Riverside        CT   41:49.6 13:28   42:29.9 
  520 252/337   16/32    266 Richard KANGAS       60 MEN 60 AND O So. Acworth      NH   41:49.9 13:28   41:49.9 
  521 253/337   40/60    418 John ROBINSON        49 MEN 40-49    Riverside        CT   41:50.5 13:29   42:31.6 
  522 269/396   10/23    265 Carol KANGAS         60 WOMEN 60 AND So. Acworth      NH   41:51.3 13:29   41:51.3 
  523 254/337   49/62    117 Ryan DILLON           9 MEN 12 AND U Warner           NH   41:56.9 13:31   42:16.7 
  524 255/337   51/64    116 Michael DILLON       35 MEN 30-39    Warner           NH   41:57.9 13:31   42:19.1 
  525 270/396   76/108   277 April LAKEVICIUS     36 WOMEN 30-39  Warner           NH   41:58.9 13:31   42:19.8 
  526 256/337   52/64    562 Michael GREENE       36 MEN 30-39    Sunapee          NH   42:02.1 13:32   42:23.2 
  527 271/396   77/108   561 Kimberly GREENE      34 WOMEN 30-39  East Hampton     NY   42:02.2 13:32   42:24.0 
  528 272/396   78/108    92 Colleen CLOGSTON     34 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   42:08.1 13:34   42:08.1 
  529 257/337   35/45     33 Jim BERG             58 MEN 50-59    Grantham         NH   42:21.5 13:39   42:21.5 
  530 273/396   32/48     35 Sue BERG             55 WOMEN 50-59  Grantham         NH   42:21.6 13:39   42:21.6 
  531 258/337   17/32    504 James YOUNG          66 MEN 60 AND O Sunapee          NH   42:24.4 13:39   42:43.1 
  532 274/396   33/48    501 Janice YANNALFO      53 WOMEN 50-59  Hampstead        NH   42:24.5 13:39   43:03.7 
  533 275/396   79/108   351 Charleen OSBORNE     39 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   42:31.8 13:42   42:37.0 
  534 276/396   42/66    524 Erin CARTIER         44 WOMEN 40-49  Grantham         NH   42:40.4 13:45   42:40.4 
  535 277/396   71/85    187 Allison GILLUM       29 WOMEN 18-29  Peterborough     NH   42:54.9 13:49   43:24.8 
  536 278/396   80/108   189 Jessalyn GILLUM      31 WOMEN 30-39  Philadelphia     PA   42:55.1 13:49   43:24.8 
  537 279/396   81/108   390 Larissa RAGAZZO      33 WOMEN 30-39  Dover            NH   42:56.4 13:50   42:56.4 
  538 280/396   82/108   368 Rebecca PEREZ        31 WOMEN 30-39  Keene            NH   42:56.7 13:50   42:56.7 
  539 259/337   41/60    639 Jon WARZOCHA         41 MEN 40-49    Andover          NH   42:59.4 13:51   42:59.4 
  540 281/396   34/48    692 Robing WEBB          53 WOMEN 50-59  Sunapee          NH   43:10.6 13:54   43:10.6 
  541 260/337   45/48    694 Saywer WEBB          23 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   43:11.8 13:55   43:11.8 
  542 282/396   83/108   377 Jessica PINE         36 WOMEN 30-39  Andover          PA   43:18.2 13:57   43:18.2 
  543 261/337   42/60    486 John TRUSSELL        41 MEN 40-49    Millis           MA   43:37.2 14:03   44:17.7 
  544 283/396   21/41    416 Vera RIVARD           9 WOMEN 12 AND Springfield      NH   44:05.8 14:12   44:34.2 
  545 262/337   53/64    414 Kevin RIVARD         36 MEN 30-39    Springfield      NH   44:10.0 14:13   44:38.4 
  546 284/396   22/41    415 Margaret RIVARD       6 WOMEN 12 AND Springfield      NH   44:10.6 14:14   44:37.6 
  547 285/396   72/85    684 Becky COX            29 WOMEN 18-29  Georges Mills    NH   44:15.6 14:15   44:53.9 
  548 263/337   54/64    685 Jason DASHNOR        37 MEN 30-39    Georges Mills    NH   44:15.8 14:15   44:56.6 
  549 264/337   43/60     25 Michael BELISLE      41 MEN 40-49    Sunapee          NH   44:20.9 14:17   45:01.7 
  550 286/396   11/23    830 Rosemary AVERY       63 WOMEN 60 AND Ithaca College   NY   44:27.7 14:19   44:27.7 
  551 265/337   50/62     26 Nicholas BELISLE      8 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   44:45.1 14:25   44:45.1 
  552 266/337   51/62    850 Logan STYGLES        12 MEN 12 AND U Alplaus          NY   44:57.4 14:29   45:38.3 
  553 287/396   23/41    760 Lucy BURDETT          9 WOMEN 12 AND Greenwich        CT   45:04.8 14:31   45:31.3 
  554 267/337   44/60    756 Doug BURDETT         48 MEN 40-49    Greenwich        CT   45:12.0 14:33   45:38.6 
  555 288/396   84/108   137 Brandi DURGIN        34 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   45:21.1 14:36   45:44.6 
  556 289/396   85/108   788 Karen COLZHO         35 WOMEN 30-39  Bristol          RI   45:27.2 14:38   45:41.0 
  557 290/396   24/41     91 Mallory CLIFFORD      7 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   45:30.0 14:39   45:45.1 
  558 291/396   43/66     90 Kelli CLIFFORD       42 WOMEN 40-49  Sunapee          NH   45:30.7 14:39   45:45.7 
  559 268/337   18/32    594 Kurt MERRILL         62 MEN 60 AND O Brownsville      VT   46:01.0 14:49   46:01.0 
  560 269/337   55/64    525 Chris CHAPUT         39 MEN 30-39    Placerville      CO   46:01.7 14:49   46:01.7 
  561 270/337   19/32    122 George DORR          66 MEN 60 AND O Grantham         NH   46:15.7 14:54   46:52.0 
  562 292/396   73/85     74 Gabrielle CARRIER    23 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   46:24.2 14:57   47:05.1 
  563 271/337   36/45    124 Normand DOUCETTE     55 MEN 50-59    Newport          NH   46:28.2 14:58   46:50.4 
  564 293/396   44/66    840 Kristie LACOMBE      45 WOMEN 40-49  Newbury          NH   46:30.2 14:59   46:45.7 
  565 294/396   25/41    839 Reese LACOMBE         7 WOMEN 12 AND Newbury          NH   46:30.4 14:59   46:45.9 
  566 295/396   35/48    260 Wendy JOHNSON        58 WOMEN 50-59  New London       NH   46:34.7 15:00   46:44.8 
  567 296/396   45/66     30 Lory BENNETT         46 WOMEN 40-49  Newbury          NH   46:35.5 15:00   46:35.5 
  568 272/337   45/60    409 Michael RICH         47 MEN 40-49    Newbury          NH   46:35.9 15:00   46:35.9 
  569 297/396   23/25    749 Lexi WATERMAN        14 WOMEN 13-17  Sunapee          NH   46:37.4 15:01   46:37.4 
  570 273/337   46/60    752 Steve WATERMAN       46 MEN 40-49    Sunapee          NH   46:38.2 15:01   46:38.2 
  571 298/396   26/41     51 Madeline BLEWITT     11 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   46:56.2 15:07   47:19.2 
  572 299/396   27/41     52 Mary BLEWITT          9 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   46:59.6 15:08   47:25.2 
  573 300/396   86/108   317 Kelly MCKENNEY       36 WOMEN 30-39  Weare            NH   47:00.1 15:08   47:25.6 
  574 274/337   37/45    153 Tim FLEURY           52 MEN 50-59    Sunapee          NH   47:36.6 15:20   47:36.6 
  575 301/396   12/23    758 Marlys EDWARDS       68 WOMEN 60 AND Newburyport      CT   48:30.3 15:37   48:30.3 
  576 302/396   46/66    757 Sarah BURDETT        43 WOMEN 40-49  Greenwich        CT   48:30.3 15:37   48:30.3 
  577 303/396   36/48     24 Sarah BECKLEY        52 WOMEN 50-59  Grantham         NH   48:31.0 15:37   48:31.0 
  578 275/337   52/62    289 Patrick LEE          12 MEN 12 AND U Springfield      NH   48:36.6 15:39   49:15.2 
  579 304/396   37/48    635 Linda TEBBETTS       56 WOMEN 50-59  Newbury          NH   48:39.5 15:40   49:14.0 
  580 276/337   20/32     48 Michel BLAIS         62 MEN 60 AND O Sunapee          NH   48:53.7 15:45   48:53.7 
  581 305/396   74/85    511 Elizabeth BATES      26 WOMEN 18-29  Watertown        NY   48:59.6 15:47   49:20.5 
  582 306/396   24/25    216 Keagan HALLECK       13 WOMEN 13-17  Newport          NH   49:03.1 15:48   49:03.1 
  583 307/396   87/108   510 Nicole BASIAGO       30 WOMEN 30-39  Newbury          NH   49:03.5 15:48   49:03.5 
  584 308/396   75/85     94 Amanda COLBURNE      21 WOMEN 18-29  Newport          NH   49:09.8 15:50   49:15.0 
  585 277/337   53/62    272 Karter KRAFT          9 MEN 12 AND U Newport          NH   49:11.5 15:50   49:41.3 
  586 278/337   56/64    273 Kevin KRAFT          39 MEN 30-39    Newport          NH   49:12.3 15:51   49:41.8 
  587 309/396   88/108   215 Hillary HALLECK      36 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   49:19.7 15:53   49:19.7 
  588 310/396   47/66    243 Lori HODGDON         43 WOMEN 40-49  Newport          NH   49:20.0 15:53   49:25.5 
  589 311/396   48/66    804 Karen NOVOTNY        48 WOMEN 40-49  Randolph         NJ   49:24.3 15:55   49:34.1 
  590 312/396   89/108   789 Shannon DANIELS      36 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   49:25.4 15:55   49:25.4 
  591 313/396   38/48    805 Debra TORRE          54 WOMEN 50-59  Ho Ho Kus        NJ   49:35.5 15:58   49:45.0 
  592 279/337   57/64    452 Troy SISUM           37 MEN 30-39    Chester Springs  PA   49:49.2 16:03   50:12.5 
  593 314/396   76/85    567 Crista HARGBOL       18 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   49:49.4 16:03   50:12.5 
  594 280/337   54/62    432 Jackson SCHEELE       9 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   49:59.4 16:06   50:38.4 
  595 281/337   22/26    332 Graham MOSLEY        17 MEN 13-17    Chevy Chase      MD   50:00.6 16:06   50:38.9 
  596 282/337   23/26    600 Patrick MOORE        15 MEN 13-17    Newbury          NH   50:03.3 16:07   50:03.3 
  597 283/337   55/62    777 Bryson MARTIN         7 MEN 12 AND U Charlestown      NH   50:11.0 16:10   50:11.0 
  598 315/396   90/108   778 Julie MARTIN         35 WOMEN 30-39  Charlestown      NH   50:25.3 16:14   50:25.3 
  599 316/396   28/41    403 Molly REED            9 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   50:38.8 16:19   50:38.8 
  600 284/337   21/32    382 George PRESCOTT      63 MEN 60 AND O Sunapee          NH   50:40.0 16:19   51:18.7 
  601 317/396   49/66    675 Cheryl SUMMERTON     47 WOMEN 40-49  Sunapee          NH   50:54.1 16:23   51:29.1 
  602 318/396   29/41    672 Morgan SUMMERTON      7 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   50:54.1 16:24   51:28.7 
  603 285/337   47/60    674 Gary SUMMERTON       48 MEN 40-49    Sunapee          NH   50:55.4 16:24   51:29.7 
  604 286/337   58/64    765 Peter FENTON         36 MEN 30-39    Bradford         NH   51:13.7 16:30   51:13.7 
  605 319/396   77/85    211 Morgan GUERRETTE     26 WOMEN 18-29  South Portland   ME   51:15.8 16:30   51:15.8 
  606 287/337   22/32    763 Peter FENTON         65 MEN 60 AND O Bradford         NH   51:18.9 16:31   51:18.9 
  607 320/396   91/108   210 Carrie GUERRETTE     35 WOMEN 30-39  Newbury          NH   51:19.1 16:32   51:19.1 
  608 288/337   38/45    378 Jay PITOCCHELLI      56 MEN 50-59    Newbury          NH   51:22.0 16:32   51:59.8 
  609 289/337   48/60    454 Bruce SMYTHE         49 MEN 40-49    Sutton           MA   51:41.8 16:39   52:22.0 
  610 321/396   50/66    457 Kelly SMYTHE         49 WOMEN 40-49  Sutton           MA   51:42.0 16:39   52:22.0 
  611 322/396   39/48    618 Barb RODGERS         53 WOMEN 50-59  Springfield      NH   51:42.0 16:39   52:06.4 
  612 323/396   51/66    329 Brenda MONTAGNA      43 WOMEN 40-49  New London       NH   51:42.2 16:39   52:12.3 
  613 290/337   49/60    328 Bob MONTAGNA         49 MEN 40-49    New London       NH   51:42.5 16:39   52:13.0 
  614 291/337   56/62    532 Aidan COUITT          5 MEN 12 AND U Newport          NH   51:56.0 16:43   52:25.1 
  615 292/337   46/48    172 Mike GALLO           24 MEN 18-29    Newport          NH   51:56.7 16:44   51:56.7 
  616 324/396   92/108   533 Amanda COUITT        33 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   51:56.9 16:44   52:26.4 
  617 293/337   59/64    534 Clayton COUITT       34 MEN 30-39    Newport          NH   52:05.6 16:46   52:38.0 
  618 325/396   52/66    343 Jan MYSKOWSKI        49 WOMEN 40-49  Henniker         NH   52:23.8 16:52   52:23.8 
  619 326/396   53/66    342 Dana MYSKOWSKI       48 WOMEN 40-49  Henniker         NH   52:24.0 16:52   52:24.0 
  620 327/396   78/85    386 Monica PRESTON       20 WOMEN 18-29  Worcester        MA   52:52.3 17:02   52:52.3 
  621 328/396   79/85    385 Hannah PRESTON       23 WOMEN 18-29  Sunapee          NH   52:52.4 17:02   52:52.4 
  622 329/396   40/48    384 Denise PRESTON       53 WOMEN 50-59  Sunapee          NH   52:52.6 17:02   52:52.6 
  623 330/396   13/23    588 Mary MARDER          62 WOMEN 60 AND Weston           MA   53:01.8 17:05   53:01.8 
  624 331/396   80/85    612 Lauren PRENTISS      29 WOMEN 18-29  Scituate         MA   53:02.0 17:05   53:02.0 
  625 332/396   54/66     79 Robin CHANNELL       47 WOMEN 40-49  Pembroke         MA   53:10.7 17:07   53:10.7 
  626 333/396   41/48     75 Gayle CHANNELL       58 WOMEN 50-59  Pembroke         MA   53:11.5 17:08   53:11.5 
  627 334/396   30/41     56 Brooke BONWITT       10 WOMEN 12 AND Pembroke         MA   53:11.6 17:08   53:11.6 
  628 294/337   57/62    707 John ROTH             8 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   53:16.0 17:09   53:51.6 
  629 335/396   55/66     19 Kathleen BARTLETT    48 WOMEN 40-49  New London       NH   53:23.6 17:12   54:04.5 
  630 295/337   24/26     16 Adam BARTLETT        13 MEN 13-17    New London       NH   53:23.8 17:12   54:04.9 
  631 296/337   50/60    709 Bill ROTH            41 MEN 40-49    Sunapee          NH   53:26.2 17:12   54:02.3 
  632 336/396   31/41    708 Johanna ROTH         10 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   53:26.8 17:13   54:02.7 
  633 297/337   23/32    616 John ROBB            64 MEN 60 AND O Sunapee          NH   53:35.6 17:15   53:35.6 
  634 337/396   14/23    617 Martha ROBB          62 WOMEN 60 AND Sunapee          NH   53:36.0 17:16   53:36.0 
  635 338/396   42/48    379 Ali PITOSCIA         56 WOMEN 50-59  Orlando          FL   53:37.2 17:16   53:37.2 
  636 298/337   51/60    373 Brian PIKE           40 MEN 40-49    Brownsville      VT   53:37.5 17:16   53:37.5 
  637 339/396   56/66    348 Susan OHLSON         49 WOMEN 40-49  Claremont        NH   53:39.0 17:17   53:54.7 
  638 340/396   43/48    365 Barbara PARONTO      56 WOMEN 50-59  Goshen           NH   53:39.8 17:17   53:39.8 
  639 341/396   93/108   541 Kristel DAVIS        35 WOMEN 30-39  Goshen           NH   53:39.9 17:17   53:39.9 
  640 342/396   44/48    506 Nancy YOUNG          53 WOMEN 50-59  Salisbury        NH   53:40.2 17:17   53:40.2 
  641 299/337   25/26    370 Samuel PERRY         13 MEN 13-17    Monument Beach   MA   53:43.6 17:18   53:58.0 
  642 300/337   52/60    369 Charles PERRY        42 MEN 40-49    Monument Beach   MA   53:47.1 17:19   53:59.6 
  643 343/396   81/85    284 Danielle LAPLANTE    24 WOMEN 18-29  Claremont        NH   53:47.8 17:19   54:04.2 
  644 301/337   53/60    399 Jonathan REED        40 MEN 40-49    Sunapee          NH   54:03.8 17:25   54:22.6 
  645 344/396   32/41    396 Addison REED          4 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   54:04.1 17:25   54:23.1 
  646 302/337   24/32    539 David DAVIGNON       67 MEN 60 AND O Walpole          NH   54:13.4 17:28   54:40.8 
  647 345/396   15/23    538 Catherine DAVIGNON   66 WOMEN 60 AND Walpole          NH   54:13.9 17:28   54:41.0 
  648 346/396   82/85    512 Megan BEARD          23 WOMEN 18-29  Newport          NH   54:22.8 17:31   54:55.3 
  649 303/337   58/62    513 Owen BEARD            3 MEN 12 AND U Newport          NH   54:23.0 17:31   54:55.1 
  650 347/396   57/66    609 Lynn OSGOOD          49 WOMEN 40-49  Newport          NH   54:23.2 17:31   54:54.3 
  651 304/337   54/60    542 Tim DECELLE          45 MEN 40-49    Newport          NH   54:23.5 17:31   54:55.1 
  652 305/337   47/48    354 Corey OXLAND         29 MEN 18-29    Sunapee          NH   54:28.4 17:32   54:28.4 
  653 348/396   94/108   355 Megan OXLAND         34 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   54:29.7 17:33   54:29.7 
  654 349/396   95/108   483 Jackie TOWNSEND      34 WOMEN 30-39  Amsterdam        NY   54:30.2 17:33   54:30.2 
  655 306/337   39/45    393 Michael RASTALLIS    51 MEN 50-59    Newport          NH   54:31.0 17:33   54:53.9 
  656 307/337   60/64    730 Steve BOURQUE        37 MEN 30-39    Sunapee          NH   54:46.4 17:38   55:06.8 
  657 350/396   83/85    235 Sarah HEDGES         25 WOMEN 18-29  Springfield      NH   54:52.9 17:40   55:26.8 
  658 308/337   48/48    233 Jack HEDGES          27 MEN 18-29    Lebanon          NH   54:54.6 17:41   55:27.7 
  659 351/396   33/41    818 Mea BROWN            11 WOMEN 12 AND Dover            NH   54:54.9 17:41   55:27.1 
  660 352/396   96/108   239 Lindsey HILTON       30 WOMEN 30-39  Newbury          NH   55:04.4 17:44   55:38.3 
  661 353/396   16/23    310 Merle MASON          74 WOMEN 60 AND Baiting Hollow   NY   55:08.2 17:45   55:30.6 
  662 354/396   97/108   168 Melissa GAHERTY      38 WOMEN 30-39  Springfield      NH   55:29.9 17:52   55:52.8 
  663 355/396   98/108   433 Lesley SCHEELE       38 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   55:47.1 17:58   56:23.8 
  664 356/396   99/108    50 Katie BLEWITT        37 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   55:47.3 17:58   56:23.8 
  665 357/396   84/85    128 Sondra DOWNEY        24 WOMEN 18-29  Enfield          NH   55:57.0 18:01   55:57.0 
  666 309/337   61/64    431 Bob SCHEELE          38 MEN 30-39    Sunapee          NH   56:05.9 18:04   56:42.8 
  667 310/337   40/45    240 Mark HILTON          59 MEN 50-59    Newbury          NH   56:10.5 18:05   56:45.7 
  668 358/396   34/41    819 Dominique BROWN       7 WOMEN 12 AND Dover            NH   56:14.7 18:07   56:47.4 
  669 359/396   35/41    397 Emma REED             6 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   56:14.8 18:07   56:14.8 
  670 311/337   41/45    784 Charles KOVALS       55 MEN 50-59    Monument         CO   56:26.5 18:10   57:01.4 
  671 360/396   45/48    129 Sue DOWNEY           52 WOMEN 50-59  Broad Brook      CT   56:50.7 18:18   56:50.7 
  672 312/337   42/45    545 Guy DOWNEY           50 MEN 50-59    Broad Brook      CT   56:51.6 18:19   56:51.6 
  673 361/396  100/108   401 Meagan REED          38 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   56:51.6 18:19   56:51.6 
  674 362/396   58/66    786 Jennifer LEAVITT     40 WOMEN 40-49  Sunapee          NH   57:08.3 18:24   57:08.3 
  675 363/396   17/23    188 Amanda GILLUM        66 WOMEN 60 AND Pennington       NJ   57:10.3 18:25   57:47.4 
  676 313/337   25/32    190 William GILLUM       68 MEN 60 AND O Pennington       NJ   57:10.5 18:25   57:49.2 
  677 364/396   36/41    729 Sophia BOURQUE        7 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   57:17.0 18:27   57:37.1 
  678 314/337   62/64    201 Luke GORMAN          32 MEN 30-39    Sunapee          NH   57:28.1 18:30   57:28.1 
  679 365/396  101/108   199 Chrissie GORMAN      31 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   57:30.1 18:31   57:30.1 
  680 315/337   26/32    203 Paul GORMAN          72 MEN 60 AND O Sunapee          NH   58:06.9 18:43   58:47.8 
  681 366/396   18/23    202 Maura GORMAN         65 WOMEN 60 AND Sunapee          NH   58:07.6 18:43   58:47.7 
  682 367/396  102/108   428 Sarah SANDLER        32 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   58:12.4 18:45   58:32.7 
  683 368/396  103/108   731 Michelle MORSE       34 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH   58:12.8 18:45   58:32.2 
  684 369/396   37/41    732 Maya BOURQUE          4 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   58:13.1 18:45   58:32.8 
  685 370/396   59/66    548 Jennifer FISH        41 WOMEN 40-49  Andover          NH   58:14.7 18:45   58:14.7 
  686 316/337   63/64    242 Lucas HOBBS          35 MEN 30-39    Weare            NH   58:18.0 18:46   58:46.3 
  687 371/396   19/23    318 Peggy MCKENNEY       63 WOMEN 60 AND Croydon          NH   58:18.7 18:47   58:46.4 
  688 317/337   59/62    159 Nicholas FONG         5 MEN 12 AND U New York         NY   58:24.9 18:49   58:24.9 
  689 318/337   55/60     87 John CLAUSS          45 MEN 40-49    San Francisco    CA   58:26.6 18:49   58:26.6 
  690 319/337   56/60    157 Jarrod FONG          45 MEN 40-49    New York         NY   58:26.6 18:49   58:26.6 
  691 372/396   20/23    488 Lani TWOMEY          62 WOMEN 60 AND Sunapee          NH   58:47.6 18:56   58:47.6 
  692 373/396   85/85    854 Samantha MURRAY      23 WOMEN 18-29  East Lempster    NH   59:13.1 19:04   59:13.1 
  693 374/396   46/48    855 Cathy MURRAY         50 WOMEN 50-59  East Lempster    NH   59:14.1 19:04   59:14.1 
  694 375/396  104/108   283 Megan LANTZ          30 WOMEN 30-39  Newport          NH   59:26.7 19:08   59:26.7 
  695 320/337   60/62    352 Lucien OSBORNE        7 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH   59:29.9 19:10   59:29.9 
  696 321/337   57/60    353 Richard OSBORNE      49 MEN 40-49    Sunapee          NH   59:32.3 19:10   59:32.3 
  697 376/396   38/41    350 Celia OSBORNE         3 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH   59:32.3 19:10   59:32.3 
  698 322/337   27/32    335 Mike MUCHARD         66 MEN 60 AND O Newbury          NH   59:34.1 19:11   59:34.1 
  699 323/337   28/32    333 R. Michael MOSLEY    64 MEN 60 AND O Chevy Chase      MD 1:00:15.1 19:24 1:00:52.9 
  700 377/396   21/23    344 Kathryn NIBOLI       66 WOMEN 60 AND Newport          NH 1:00:15.6 19:24 1:00:52.9 
  701 378/396   39/41    571 Lyla HOLOBOWICZ       9 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH 1:00:22.7 19:27 1:00:22.7 
  702 379/396  105/108   622 Eileen RUPP          38 WOMEN 30-39  Havertown        PA 1:00:22.9 19:27 1:00:22.9 
  703 380/396  106/108   569 Amy HOLOBOWICZ       37 WOMEN 30-39  Sunapee          NH 1:00:22.9 19:27 1:00:22.9 
  704 324/337   61/62    572 Sam HOLOBOWICZ        5 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH 1:00:23.0 19:27 1:00:23.0 
  705 325/337   62/62    570 Jack HOLOBOWICZ       8 MEN 12 AND U Sunapee          NH 1:00:23.3 19:27 1:00:23.3 
  706 326/337   58/60    599 Matt MONTGOMERY      40 MEN 40-49    Lamoine          ME 1:01:04.9 19:40 1:01:04.9 
  707 381/396   60/66    598 Jessica MONTGOMERY   42 WOMEN 40-49  Lamoine          ME 1:01:05.1 19:40 1:01:05.1 
  708 382/396   61/66    158 Leigh FONG           42 WOMEN 40-49  New York         NY 1:01:11.4 19:42 1:01:11.4 
  709 383/396   40/41    375 Emma PINE             8 WOMEN 12 AND Andover          PA 1:01:32.3 19:49 1:01:32.3 
  710 384/396   62/66    566 Kelly HANCOCK        40 WOMEN 40-49  Bradford         NH 1:01:36.2 19:50 1:01:58.7 
  711 327/337   59/60    565 Joey HANCOCK         46 MEN 40-49    Bradford         NH 1:01:38.3 19:51 1:02:00.6 
  712 385/396   22/23    336 Yvonne MUCHARD       66 WOMEN 60 AND Newbury          NH 1:01:54.1 19:56 1:01:54.1 
  713 328/337   29/32    340 Ray MUNN             66 MEN 60 AND O Groton           CT 1:01:54.1 19:56 1:01:54.1 
  714 329/337   26/26    164 Ben FREELAND         16 MEN 13-17    Boston           MA 1:01:57.7 19:57 1:01:57.7 
  715 386/396   25/25    166 Georgia FREELAND     14 WOMEN 13-17  Boston           MA 1:01:59.1 19:58 1:01:59.1 
  716 330/337   43/45    232 Jeffery HEATH        58 MEN 50-59    Sunapee          NH 1:02:14.1 20:02 1:02:14.1 
  717 387/396   63/66     71 Kathryn CALLUM       44 WOMEN 40-49  Unity            NH 1:02:14.8 20:03 1:02:14.8 
  718 388/396   47/48    231 Allisen HEATH        58 WOMEN 50-59  Sunapee          NH 1:02:23.6 20:05 1:02:23.6 
  719 389/396   23/23    339 Gail MUNN            66 WOMEN 60 AND Groton           CT 1:02:26.8 20:06 1:02:26.8 
  720 331/337   64/64    509 Tyson ZOLL           39 MEN 30-39    Pembroke         NH 1:03:50.4 20:33 1:03:50.4 
  721 332/337   44/45     22 Ben BARTON           57 MEN 50-59    New London       NH 1:03:50.5 20:33 1:03:50.5 
  722 390/396   64/66    311 Trish MATERA-DEMERS  48 WOMEN 40-49  Andover          NH 1:03:51.0 20:34 1:03:51.0 
  723 391/396  107/108   285 Danielle LAWARE      30 WOMEN 30-39  Springfield      NH 1:04:00.5 20:37 1:04:00.5 
  724 392/396   65/66    109 Heidi CURRIER        44 WOMEN 40-49  Sunapee          NH 1:04:01.2 20:37 1:04:01.2 
  725 393/396   48/48    165 Beth FREELAND        50 WOMEN 50-59  Boston           MA 1:05:54.6 21:13 1:05:54.6 
  726 333/337   30/32     86 Charlie CLAUSS       82 MEN 60 AND O Boston           MA 1:05:55.8 21:14 1:05:55.8 
  727 334/337   45/45    167 Grant FREELAND       51 MEN 50-59    Boston           MA 1:06:03.0 21:16 1:06:03.0 
  728 394/396  108/108   796 Laura MERRY          39 WOMEN 30-39  Lebanon          NH 1:08:11.5 21:57 1:08:11.5 
  729 395/396   41/41    649 Mia CAHILL            6 WOMEN 12 AND Sunapee          NH 1:12:01.4 23:11 1:12:17.6 
  730 335/337   31/32    647 Stephen BLACK        67 MEN 60 AND O Sunapee          NH 1:12:16.9 23:16 1:12:16.9 
  731 396/396   66/66    315 Leci MCCRILLIS       42 WOMEN 40-49  Bolingbrook      IL 1:13:35.8 23:42 1:13:35.8 
  732 336/337   60/60    591 Bill MCCRILLIS       49 MEN 40-49    Bolingbrook      IL 1:13:58.2 23:49 1:13:58.2 
  733 337/337   32/32    282 Jim LANTZ            63 MEN 60 AND O Newport          NH 1:13:59.0 23:49 1:13:59.0 
                                                          
18:00:02  12/12/2013
                                       Timing & Results by All Sports Events
                                              www.allsportsevents.com