Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/nh/Aug3_TopNot_set1.shtml

Top Notch Triathlon

Franconia, NH, August 3, 2013

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Complete Relay Team Results | Overall Relay Team Winners ]

Complete Individual Results

                                                    21st ANNUAL TOP NOTCH TRIATHLON
                                                 BIKE 6.5mi / SWIM .5mi / MTN RUN 2.5mi
                                         FRANCONIA, NH     SATURDAY, AUGUST 3, 2013     9:00 AM
Results Contact: timers@verizon.net
Place No.   Name                    Race City1                 Fintime Div/Tot  Div    Rank Bike    Rank Swim    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    93 Kris Freeman            I    THORNTON NH           1:05:30   1/32   M3039     1   27:52    2   10:05    1   27:33         
    2   317 Ryan Kelly              I    CONCORD NH            1:05:46   2/32   M3039     2   27:53    1   10:01    2   27:52         
    3   321 Jonah Belk              I    LYME NH               1:14:32   1/29   M2029    14   34:11    6   10:13    3   30:08         
    4   184 Steve Piotrow           I    JACKSON NH            1:15:49   1/27   M5059     5   32:43   13   11:48    5   31:18         
    5   288 Josh Flanagan           I    COHASSET MA           1:15:55   3/32   M3039     4   32:10   11   11:26    6   32:19         
    6   205 Amber Ferreira          I    CONCORD NH            1:16:41   1/15   F3039    22   36:22    3   10:06    4   30:13         
    7   126 Daniel Jackson          I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:16:51   2/29   M2029     6   32:49   10   11:02    7   33:00         
    8    10 Kevin McShane           I    LITTLETON NH          1:19:37   4/32   M3039     3   31:30   32   13:37   10   34:30         
    9    86 Alex Thoman             I    BROOKLYN NY           1:19:45   1/48   M4049     9   33:38    5   10:12   15   35:55         
   10   295 Seth Downs              I    ANCHORAGE AK          1:20:39   2/48   M4049    13   34:01   26   13:15    8   33:23         
   11   302 Ulandt Kim              I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:21:50   3/48   M4049    11   33:48   16   12:18   13   35:44         
   12    49 Colin Piepgras          I    SWAMPSCOTT MA         1:23:08   4/48   M4049    10   33:42    7   10:20   24   39:06         
   13   150 Trevor Blampied         I    ?                     1:25:10   1/22   M-19     18   35:05   84   15:54    9   34:11         
   14    22 Ethan Call              I    JEFFERSON NH          1:26:09   2/22   M-19     17   34:59   98   16:14   11   34:56         
   15    48 Aaron Solnit            I    BATH NH               1:26:14   2/27   M5059    16   34:32   18   12:36   25   39:06         
   16   110 Kevin Roy               I    CRANSTON RI           1:27:30   5/48   M4049    12   33:55   65   15:12   21   38:23         
   17    53 Ben Higgins             I    JEFFERSON NH          1:28:33   3/22   M-19     36   37:56   31   13:34   16   37:03         
   18   176 Daniel Huntington       I    BOSTON MA             1:28:38   3/29   M2029    21   35:38   30   13:32   29   39:28         
   19   143 Mars Bishop             I    BARRINGTON RI         1:29:14   4/22   M-19     41   38:43   62   15:04   12   35:27         
   20    92 Nathan McNielly         I    ATTLEBORO MA          1:30:01   5/22   M-19     56   40:07   19   12:42   17   37:12         
   21   152 David Blampied          I    ?                     1:30:24   6/48   M4049    15   34:17   86   15:56   33   40:11         
   22   291 Frank Imbrescia         I    READING MA            1:30:38   5/32   M3039    39   38:35   42   14:09   19   37:54         
   23    50 John Ladue              I    DUBLIN NH             1:30:54   3/27   M5059    28   37:13   22   12:54   37   40:47         
   24   198 Kelsey Allen            I    COLRAIN MA            1:30:58   2/15   F3039    65   41:05   38   14:02   14   35:51         
   25   215 Howard Bunta            I    LARCHMONT NY          1:31:03   7/48   M4049    58   40:17   20   12:43   20   38:03         
   26   228 Jay Olmsted             I    WINCHESTER MA         1:31:08   8/48   M4049    23   36:23   17   12:20   55   42:25         
   27   187 Michael Brosnan         I    EXETER NH             1:31:21   4/27   M5059    40   38:36   21   12:46   32   39:59         
   28    43 Keith Fortier           I    MONROE NH             1:31:23   9/48   M4049    38   38:17   25   13:09   31   39:57         
   29    20 Aaron Burkett           I    HUDSON NH             1:31:34   4/29   M2029     7   33:10   68   15:14   61   43:10         
   30    69 Ryan Twomey             I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:31:49   6/32   M3039    19   35:17  103   16:19   34   40:13         
   31    72 Henry Sick              I    JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:32:04   5/29   M2029    25   36:36   34   13:50   45   41:38         
   32    38 Rob Hills               I    BRISTOL VT            1:32:27  10/48   M4049    33   37:46   77   15:31   27   39:10         
   33    61 Douglas Poole           I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:32:42   6/29   M2029     8   33:14  203   20:12   28   39:16         
   34   128 Derek Munn              I    NEWTON MA             1:32:56  11/48   M4049    29   37:25   49   14:27   39   41:04         
   35    60 Eric Costa              I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:33:14   7/29   M2029    27   37:00  129   17:20   23   38:54         
   36   266 Duane Glidden           I    LITTLETON NH          1:33:34  12/48   M4049    24   36:34   59   15:01   49   41:59         
   37    98 Joe Boivin              I    TIVERTON RI           1:34:12  13/48   M4049    37   38:05   24   13:05   59   43:02         
   38   166 Mark Weldon             I    EASTON NH             1:34:18   5/27   M5059    26   36:57  132   17:27   30   39:54         
   39   300 Tim Wennrich            I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:34:24                   35   37:55   52   14:37   47   41:52         
   40   169 Richard Williams        I    FRANCONIA NH          1:34:26  14/48   M4049    75   41:52   54   14:42   18   37:52         
   41   129 David Pollak            I    BARNET VT             1:35:23   8/29   M2029    59   40:18   48   14:25   36   40:40         
   42    21 Jay Doubman             I    DUBENDORF             1:35:53  15/48   M4049    53   39:41   29   13:30   57   42:42         
   43    70 Rob Burn                I    SHERBORN MA           1:36:27   7/32   M3039    50   39:31   27   13:23   66   43:33         
   44     4 Timmy Burdett           I    MILFORD NH            1:36:38   9/29   M2029    20   35:24  196   19:54   41   41:20         
   45   115 Chris Nicodemus         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:37:06   6/27   M5059    48   39:12   50   14:29   65   43:25         
   46   252 Adam Thompson           I    WATERBURY VT          1:37:15  10/29   M2029    51   39:31   96   16:10   43   41:34         
   47   229 Ann Olmsted             I    WINCHESTER MA         1:37:20   1/20   F4049    63   40:45   97   16:12   35   40:23         
   48   147 Marc Sexton             I    AUBURN NH             1:37:51   8/32   M3039    30   37:32   92   16:04   73   44:15         
   49   131 Jean Lee                I    KEARSAGE NH           1:37:58   2/20   F4049    46   39:03   53   14:41   71   44:14         
   50   290 Ethan Peter             I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:38:29   6/22   M-19     34   37:50   93   16:04   78   44:35         
   51   248 Michelle Roy            I    HAMPTON NH            1:39:04   3/20   F4049    47   39:11  137   17:39   53   42:14         
   52   262 Chris Murphy            I    EAST GREENWICH RI     1:39:07   7/22   M-19    121   44:59    9   10:45   63   43:23         
   53   332 Asher Merrill           I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:39:18   8/22   M-19     31   37:34  206   20:15   42   41:29         
   54   185 Scott Osgood            I    PORTSMOUTH NH         1:39:38   9/32   M3039    80   42:15    8   10:40  102   46:43         
   55   151 Pamela Blampied         I    ?                     1:39:41   1/13   F5059    72   41:38   94   16:04   50   41:59         
   56   319 Frank G.D.              I    FRANCONIA NH          1:40:00   9/22   M-19    116   44:26  125   17:06   22   38:28         
   57   168 Matt Edmonds            I    LEXINGTON MA          1:40:28  10/22   M-19     77   42:08  108   16:26   48   41:54         
   58   181 Brendan McNally         I    TIVERTON RI           1:41:01   7/27   M5059    83   42:21   39   14:06   77   44:34         
   59   278 David Meek              I    BEVERLY MA            1:41:03  16/48   M4049    69   41:26   60   15:02   79   44:35         
   60   106 Peter Hall              I    CAMPTON NH            1:41:08   8/27   M5059    54   39:48   45   14:19  106   47:01         
   61     5 Bob Crowley             I    LISBON NH             1:41:24  17/48   M4049    60   40:19  102   16:18   82   44:47         
   62    17 Sam Quattrini           I    EPPING NH             1:41:30  10/32   M3039    32   37:41   89   15:59  122   47:50         
   63    99 Harry Lichtman          I    NEWMARKET NH          1:41:32  18/48   M4049    49   39:20  113   16:38   90   45:34         
   64   242 Sam Wyman               I    SWANZEY NH            1:41:35  11/29   M2029    42   38:47   80   15:44  108   47:04         
   65   216 Alexander Greco         I    BEVERLY FARMS MA      1:41:38  11/22   M-19     62   40:44  195   19:50   40   41:04         
   66    57 James Danis             I    NORTH READING MA      1:41:45  12/29   M2029    78   42:14   35   13:54   92   45:37         
   67   307 Joseph Ridolf           I    WENTWORTH NH          1:41:48                   70   41:32   95   16:07   70   44:09         
   68     9 Natalie Fortier         I    DURHAM NH             1:42:04   1/17   F2029    68   41:20   79   15:41   85   45:03         
   69   305 Charles J Wolcott       I    FRANCONIA NH          1:42:09   1/3    M6569    57   40:11  127   17:16   81   44:42         
   70    83 Leif Grimshaw           I    WINDSOR CT            1:42:22  11/32   M3039    98   43:14   36   13:55   86   45:13         
   71    30 Steven McCallan         I    GROTON MA             1:42:28   9/27   M5059   117   44:31   58   14:57   58   43:00         
   72    40 Vivian Buckley          I    PASSUMPSIC NH         1:42:53   4/20   F4049    67   41:15   81   15:48   94   45:50         
   73    34 Christopher Bahr        I    PITTSFIELD NH         1:42:59  13/29   M2029   150   46:53  122   16:58   26   39:08         
   74   330 Glenn Adams             I    LANCASTER NH          1:43:16                   64   40:45  158   18:07   75   44:24         
   75   102 Brian McGuigan          I    AMHERST NH            1:43:19  19/48   M4049   102   43:24   71   15:17   80   44:38         
   76   161 Bob Weir                I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:43:33  20/48   M4049    76   42:05  131   17:22   69   44:06         
   77   146 Curt Pandiscio          I    GRANBY CT             1:43:34  10/27   M5059    91   42:46  180   19:04   46   41:44         
   78   127 Christine Muchard       I    NEWTON MA             1:43:42   3/15   F3039    82   42:20   63   15:06   98   46:16         
   79   310 Deidre Cullen           I    GILFORD NH            1:43:44   2/17   F2029   138   45:53   15   12:09   93   45:42         
   80   240 Joshua Wyman            I    SWANZEY NH            1:43:49  12/32   M3039    44   38:51  185   19:23   91   45:35         
   81   324 Zachary Robichaud       I    LOWELL MA             1:44:00  14/29   M2029    61   40:38  117   16:52  100   46:30         
   82   100 Timothy Caouette        I    MANSFIELD CT          1:44:06  13/32   M3039    92   42:49  183   19:09   52   42:08         
   83   125 Austin Smith            I    ALEXANDRIA VA         1:44:07  15/29   M2029   110   44:02  143   17:42   54   42:23         
   84   142 Mars Bishop             I    BARRINGTON RI         1:44:19  21/48   M4049    43   38:49  216   21:11   74   44:19         
   85    78 Meg Komarek             I    JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:44:31   3/17   F2029   144   46:26   12   11:40   99   46:25         
   86   174 Heather Lavoie          I    CONCORD NH            1:44:39   5/20   F4049    66   41:10  101   16:17  112   47:12         
   87   267 Michael Stevens         I    HOPKINTON NH          1:45:18  22/48   M4049   100   43:19  176   18:50   60   43:09         
   88   112 Peter Coleman           I    JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:45:26  14/32   M3039   105   43:47   56   14:44  103   46:55         
   89   209 Seth Currier            I    ANDOVER NH            1:45:27  15/32   M3039    90   42:44  181   19:04   67   43:39         
   90    76 Aj Robichaud            I    SOUTH BOSTON MA       1:45:36  16/32   M3039   111   44:06  177   18:50   56   42:40         
   91    19 Susan Knack-Brown       I    BOSTON MA             1:45:43   4/15   F3039   159   47:50   33   13:39   72   44:14         
   92   293 Jason Nero              I    JAFFREY NH            1:45:57  17/32   M3039    86   42:28  110   16:31  104   46:58         
   93    16 Christopher Ryan        I    SAN RAFAEL CA         1:46:06  18/32   M3039    55   39:54  116   16:50  139   49:22         
   94   247 Emily Magnus            I    HOLDERNESS NH         1:46:08   6/20   F4049   131   45:26   67   15:13   89   45:29         
   95   230 Nathan Sampo            I    FRANCONIA NH          1:46:35  12/22   M-19     52   39:38  236   22:30   76   44:27         
   96    52 David Smith             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:46:40  11/27   M5059   103   43:35  140   17:40   87   45:25         
   97     1 Kevin Crowder           I    HOLLIS NH             1:46:43  19/32   M3039   104   43:45   43   14:18  132   48:40         
   98   336 Seamus Slattery         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:46:55  13/22   M-19    147   46:36  187   19:27   38   40:52         
   99   130 James David             I    FRANCONIA NH          1:47:13   1/4    M6064   112   44:09   75   15:23  118   47:41         
  100   107 Tom Andrews             I    EPPING NH             1:47:13  12/27   M5059    89   42:41   91   16:03  129   48:29         
  101    29 Jim Klumpp              I    NEWTON MA             1:47:15  13/27   M5059    71   41:32  164   18:21  114   47:22         
  102    90 Bill Goodnight          I    CARRBORO NC           1:47:16  23/48   M4049   127   45:15   72   15:20  101   46:41         
  103    85 Scott Gilbert           I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:47:22  24/48   M4049   101   43:20  123   17:00  107   47:02         
  104   294 Bill Reardon            I    WHITEFIELD NH         1:47:27  16/29   M2029    87   42:32  145   17:44  111   47:11         
  105    74 Amanda Guilbert         I    CAMPTON NH            1:47:30   5/15   F3039    84   42:23  152   17:59  109   47:08         
  106    73 Sarah Burdette          I    CONCORD NH            1:47:36   6/15   F3039    93   42:58  100   16:16  128   48:22         
  107   244 Rick Fritz              I    AMHERST NH            1:47:45  25/48   M4049    94   42:59  126   17:15  115   47:31         
  108   193 Brian Azarian           I    MANCHESTER NH         1:47:58  17/29   M2029   119   44:45  162   18:18   83   44:55         
  109   132 Scott Lee               I    ?                     1:48:24  26/48   M4049    95   43:01   70   15:16  145   50:07         
  110   304 David Howley            I    FRANKLIN MA           1:48:28  14/27   M5059   106   43:56  115   16:44  121   47:48         
  111    97 Gareth Slattery         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:48:35  27/48   M4049    88   42:40  174   18:46  110   47:09         
  112   284 Benjamin Gillott        I    WATERFORD VT          1:48:52  14/22   M-19    124   45:09  227   21:39   51   42:04         
  113   270 Ian Penn                I    BROCKTON MA           1:48:57  18/29   M2029   156   47:38   46   14:20  105   46:59         
  114    65 Carl Davidson           I    EAST AURORA NY        1:49:01  15/22   M-19    141   46:10   14   12:02  151   50:49         
  115   165 Timothy Duffy           I    DRACUT MA             1:49:11  19/29   M2029    81   42:19  222   21:24   88   45:28         
  116    42 Penni Magoni            I    CONCORD VT            1:49:40   7/20   F4049   145   46:27  128   17:19   95   45:54         
  117   180 Gene Girdwood           I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:49:42   2/4    M6064    79   42:14  153   17:59  140   49:29         
  118   173 Anthony Ten Haagen      I    CHARLESTOWN MA        1:49:45  20/32   M3039    99   43:16    4   10:11  186   56:18         
  119   239 Robert Wyman            I    SWANZEY NH            1:49:47  15/27   M5059    45   39:01  182   19:08  157   51:38         
  120   306 Michael Topalian        I    WORCESTER MA          1:49:57  16/27   M5059    96   43:03  213   20:57   96   45:57         
  121   283 John Gillott            I    WATERFORD VT          1:50:01  17/27   M5059   123   45:07  226   21:35   62   43:19         
  122    62 Steve Markiewicz        I    BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:50:22  18/27   M5059   113   44:13  148   17:51  127   48:18         
  123   301 Pauline Lim             I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:50:33   8/20   F4049   153   47:19   85   15:55  113   47:19         
  124   260 Bill Nordengren         I    HOLLIS NH             1:50:38  19/27   M5059   132   45:30   82   15:48  138   49:20         
  125   277 Michael Jacobs          I    WOLFEBORO NH          1:50:52  21/32   M3039   114   44:18  147   17:47  133   48:47         
  126   197 Dave Solomon            I    CONCORD NH            1:50:54  22/32   M3039   139   46:02   55   14:43  146   50:09         
  127   292 Eric Guay               I    BOSCAWEN NH           1:50:59  23/32   M3039   154   47:19  230   22:03   44   41:37         
  128    89 Jill Mathers            I    EAST BURKE VT         1:51:02   9/20   F4049   148   46:39  109   16:30  124   47:53         
  129   241 Travis Wyman            I    SWANZEY NH            1:51:22  24/32   M3039    97   43:12  209   20:23  119   47:47         
  130    11 Erin Vantuyl            I    WESTMINSTER MA        1:51:29   7/15   F3039   136   45:41   41   14:08  158   51:40         
  131    81 Hannah Culver           I    AMHERST NH            1:51:39   1/6    F-19    173   49:14   37   13:56  130   48:29         
  132   237 Alec McAleer            I    CHARLTON MA           1:51:52  16/22   M-19    134   45:38  170   18:36  117   47:38         
  133   236 Aaron Norowski          I    DUDLEY MA             1:51:55  17/22   M-19    143   46:19  107   16:23  136   49:13         
  134   245 Stephen J. Simo         I    WEST GREENWICH RI     1:52:00  28/48   M4049   120   44:55  134   17:30  142   49:35         
  135   329 Robin Raianer           I    FRANCONIA NH          1:52:11  18/22   M-19    118   44:33   99   16:14  156   51:24         
  136   133 Kristi Karpawich        I    AMHERST NH            1:52:19                  163   48:11   57   14:50  137   49:18         
  137   256 Debra Holden            I    ROCHESTER MA          1:52:37   2/13   F5059   162   48:07  161   18:17   97   46:13         
  138   134 Paul Karpawich          I    ?                     1:53:04  29/48   M4049    74   41:49   88   15:57  178   55:18         
  139   282 Courtney Kozlowski      I    DANVILLE VT           1:53:10   4/17   F2029   130   45:21  149   17:53  143   49:56         
  140   211 Bob Hamilton            I    LYONS NY              1:53:29  20/27   M5059   170   48:59  211   20:34   68   43:56         
  141    25 Seth Izzi               I    CRANSTON RI           1:53:36  30/48   M4049   146   46:29   90   16:02  152   51:05         
  142   155 Leah Rexford            I    LYNDONVILLE VT        1:53:47   8/15   F3039   157   47:40   76   15:24  150   50:43         
  143   163 Kurt Magnus             I    HOLDERNESS NH         1:53:50  31/48   M4049   137   45:51   87   15:56  160   52:03         
  144    36 John Andrews            I    NEWBURY VT            1:53:51  32/48   M4049   126   45:14   78   15:31  165   53:06         
  145   200 Danica Rolfe            I    LYNDONVILLE VT        1:53:55   9/15   F3039    85   42:27  201   20:07  155   51:21         
  146   104 John Hoctor             I    NEWTON MA             1:53:59  25/32   M3039   166   48:29  144   17:43  120   47:47         
  147    47 Bob Mumford             I    FARMINGTON CT         1:54:06   2/3    M6569   151   47:04  166   18:25  131   48:37         
  148   175 Teddy Oram              I    WINOOSKI VT           1:54:22   5/17   F2029   161   48:03   61   15:03  153   51:16         
  149    77 Zach Modest             I    JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:54:29  20/29   M2029   115   44:24  121   16:56  166   53:09         
  150   320 Sam Sherman             I    FRANCONIA NH          1:54:38  19/22   M-19    191   51:11  200   20:04   64   43:23         
  151    12 Martha Hanright         I    TEMPLETON MA          1:54:44   3/13   F5059   158   47:47  104   16:21  148   50:36         
  152    91 Don Dearborn            I    LEWISTON ME           1:54:50  33/48   M4049   177   49:31  133   17:27  123   47:52         
  153    58 Jason Danis             I    NORTH READING MA      1:55:03  20/22   M-19    133   45:34   51   14:30  177   54:59         
  154    56 John Danis              I    NORTH READING MA      1:55:03  21/27   M5059   135   45:38  138   17:39  159   51:46         
  155   327 Dina Pandya             I    E FALMOUTH MA         1:55:03   4/13   F5059   175   49:17   23   13:02  162   52:44         
  156   213 Dale Urie               I    ST. JOHNSBURY VT      1:55:04  34/48   M4049   108   44:00  193   19:48  154   51:16         
  157   328 Callie King             I    HUDSON NH             1:55:06   6/17   F2029   196   51:37   69   15:14  126   48:15         
  158    32 Matthew Christian       I    CENTER OSSIPEE NH     1:55:13  26/32   M3039   125   45:13  186   19:25  147   50:35         
  159   135 Eric Weinrieb           I    PORTSMOUTH NH         1:55:23  22/27   M5059   109   44:01   66   15:12  183   56:10         
  160   172 Thomas Leo              I    MILFORD NH            1:55:43  21/29   M2029   128   45:17  142   17:41  163   52:45         
  161    88 Paul Jadis              I    WILTON NH             1:56:31   3/4    M6064    73   41:40  210   20:29  173   54:22         
  162   148 Keri Sexton             I    ?                     1:56:33  10/15   F3039   187   50:51  111   16:33  134   49:09         
  163   212 Kelly Urie              I    ST. JOHNSBURY VT      1:56:45  10/20   F4049   178   49:32  112   16:37  149   50:36         
  164   207 Chuck Collet            I    ACTON MA              1:57:13  35/48   M4049   129   45:19  160   18:15  170   53:39         
  165     3 Tim Coker               I    NASHUA NH             1:57:43  27/32   M3039   231   58:24   47   14:23   84   44:56         
  166   192 Thomas Raffelt          I    MANCHESTER NH         1:58:08  22/29   M2029   142   46:15  188   19:31  161   52:22         
  167     6 Tim Piper               I    TILTON NH             1:58:33  36/48   M4049   107   43:59  184   19:15  179   55:19         
  168   335 Anne Cowles             I    FRANCONIA NH          1:58:37                  122   45:05   44   14:18  198   59:14         
  169   199 Sean Rolfe              I    LYNDONVILLE VT        1:58:50  37/48   M4049   167   48:34  205   20:14  144   50:02         
  170   261 Jessica Dockendorff     I    EASTHAMPTON MA        1:59:54  11/15   F3039   200   52:06  171   18:39  135   49:09         
  171   275 Jennie Marshall         I    DOVER NH              2:01:27   5/13   F5059   149   46:44   28   13:24  208 1:01:19         
  172    13 Emily Piecuch           I    PORTLAND ME           2:02:28  12/15   F3039   194   51:21  239   23:04  125   48:03         
  173   274 Anne Polich             I    FRANCONIA NH          2:02:29   6/13   F5059   205   52:50  202   20:07  141   49:32         
  174   179 Christine Farnham       I    BARRE VT              2:02:58  13/15   F3039   199   51:54  105   16:21  174   54:43         
  175   108 Mark Andrews            I    EPPING NH             2:03:35  23/29   M2029   183   50:06  175   18:46  175   54:43         
  176   149 Sarah Blampied          I    BETHLEHEM NH          2:04:03   2/6    F-19    201   52:07  168   18:33  167   53:23         
  177   177 Kristina Zontini        I    JAMAICA PLAIN MA      2:04:08   7/17   F2029   216   54:26  231   22:05  116   47:37         
  178   233 Jessi Hudson            I    KIRBY VT              2:04:10  11/20   F4049   186   50:31  141   17:40  182   55:59         
  179    84 Kelly McCann            I    BETHLEHEM NH          2:04:53   8/17   F2029   208   53:17  151   17:55  171   53:41         
  180   154 Angela Figallo          I    LITTLETON NH          2:04:53   9/17   F2029   193   51:14  146   17:46  181   55:53         
  181   164 Dennis Wirth            I    DRACUT MA             2:05:06  24/29   M2029   176   49:23  130   17:20  197   58:23         
  182   101 Whitney Edmunds         I    SALEM MA              2:05:10  10/17   F2029   214   54:00  135   17:35  169   53:35         
  183   227 Pia Marciano            I    AMHERST NH            2:05:39   3/6    F-19    215   54:15  163   18:19  164   53:05         
  184   159 Robert Cote             I    DEERFIELD NH          2:05:53   4/4    M6064   181   49:55  232   22:07  172   53:51         
  185    54 Joel Coelho             I    LEBANON NH            2:06:16  25/29   M2029   189   51:05  150   17:54  190   57:17         
  186    59 Jeff Clattenubrg        I    LEBANON NH            2:06:16  26/29   M2029   165   48:18  114   16:43  206 1:01:15         
  187    45 Gretchen Almy           I    MIDDLEBOROUGH MA      2:07:03  12/20   F4049   160   47:54  219   21:14  195   57:55         
  188    44 Ken Duquette            I    MIDDLEBOROUGH MA      2:07:06  38/48   M4049   152   47:04  235   22:21  192   57:41         
  189   314 Ayla Crosby             I    BETHLEHEM NH          2:07:34   4/6    F-19    192   51:13  190   19:42  189   56:39         
  190   313 Dan Crosby              I    BETHLEHEM NH          2:07:34  39/48   M4049   190   51:09  192   19:47  188   56:38         
  191     7 Jim Alvis               I    ASHBURN VA            2:07:36  40/48   M4049   206   52:59  120   16:55  193   57:42         
  192   109 Lois Larock             I    LANCASTER NH          2:07:38   1/2    F6064   198   51:47  199   20:00  180   55:51         
  193   195 Timothy Burbank         I    HINGHAM MA            2:07:38  41/48   M4049   188   50:53  179   18:57  194   57:48         
  194   123 Bruce Schwartzman       I    WINCHESTER MA         2:08:19  42/48   M4049   155   47:37  178   18:56  209 1:01:46         
  195   124 Shauna Schwartzman      I    WINCHESTER MA         2:08:19  13/20   F4049   212   53:43  165   18:24  185   56:12         
  196    94 Mike Roche              I    SACO ME               2:08:28  43/48   M4049   164   48:17   83   15:50  218 1:04:21         
  197   231 Liz Sampo               I    FRANCONIA NH          2:08:47  14/20   F4049   204   52:30  238   22:48  168   53:29         
  198   285 Tavish MacLeod          I    FRANCONIA NH          2:08:56  27/29   M2029   179   49:48  214   21:04  196   58:04         
  199   287 Cal Crocker             I    MENDON MA             2:09:02  23/27   M5059   169   48:55  208   20:20  200   59:47         
  200   118 Rick Malkin             I    WEBSTER NH            2:09:07  24/27   M5059   182   49:58  242   24:16  176   54:53         
  201   119 Rebecca Malkin          I    WEBSTER NH            2:09:09  11/17   F2029   184   50:17  118   16:52  212 1:02:00         
  202    35 Jim McCann              I    BETHLEHEM NH          2:09:30  28/32   M3039   211   53:21  198   19:58  184   56:11         
  203   121 Karson Clark            I    EAST BURKE VT         2:10:52  29/32   M3039   140   46:02  119   16:53  227 1:07:57         
  204   120 Stacey Clark            I    EAST BURKE VT         2:10:53  15/20   F4049   171   49:03  221   21:22  202 1:00:28         
  205   167 Mike Carlton            I    NORTHWOOD NH          2:11:15  30/32   M3039   202   52:16   74   15:21  216 1:03:38         
  206   279 Nora Scanlan            I    BOW NH                2:12:30   5/6    F-19    209   53:17   73   15:20  217 1:03:53         
  207   255 Nicole Perrault         I    TIVERTON RI           2:12:34  14/15   F3039   223   55:02  136   17:36  201   59:56         
  208   264 John Wimsatt            I    NORTHWOOD NH          2:12:45  44/48   M4049   213   53:53  159   18:14  204 1:00:38         
  209   251 Scott Hahn              I    NEW HAVEN CT          2:13:13  28/29   M2029   174   49:14  233   22:07  210 1:01:52         
  210    23 Linda Foote             I    SUGARHILL NH          2:13:31   7/13   F5059   229   57:15  191   19:43  187   56:33         
  211   141 Aisha Bhutto            I    MANCHESTER NH         2:14:11  12/17   F2029   225   56:16  124   17:04  205 1:00:51         
  212   323 Terri Holland           I    NORTHWOOD NH          2:14:37  16/20   F4049   234   59:19  154   17:59  191   57:19         
  213   111 Josh Nelson             I    WOODBURY VT           2:14:43  31/32   M3039   197   51:44  215   21:07  211 1:01:52         
  214   203 Patrick Guckin          I    BARNET VT             2:16:03  45/48   M4049   221   54:58  194   19:49  207 1:01:16         
  215   331 Bob McCallan            I    MELBOURNE FL          2:16:52  25/27   M5059   180   49:53  223   21:26  222 1:05:33         
  216    66 Erika Davidson          I    EAST AURORA NY        2:17:08   6/6    F-19    237 1:01:31   64   15:06  203 1:00:31         
  217   326 Liz Caporelli           I    BOURNE MA             2:17:36  17/20   F4049   224   55:58  169   18:35  215 1:03:03         
  218    51 Amanda Cleary-Downing   I    MANCHESTER NH         2:17:41  13/17   F2029   207   53:08  173   18:41  223 1:05:52         
  219   170 Tim Buess               I    CHELSEA VT            2:17:54  46/48   M4049   203   52:28  243   25:52  199   59:34         
  220    80 Polly Culver            I    AMHERST NH            2:17:56  18/20   F4049   218   54:38  156   18:04  219 1:05:14         
  221   276 Gordie Johnk            I    FRANCONIA NH          2:17:58  26/27   M5059   172   49:07  189   19:34  230 1:09:17         
  222   318 Michael Bodnar          I    NORTHAMPTON PA        2:18:58  21/22   M-19    222   55:01  218   21:13  214 1:02:44         
  223   201 Toni Butterfield        I    SUGAR HILL NH         2:19:00   8/13   F5059   226   56:21  207   20:15  213 1:02:24         
  224   156 Kristine Kennedy        I    SWANZEY NH            2:19:11  19/20   F4049   168   48:53  167   18:28  233 1:11:50         
  225   157 Tina Hoppock            I    KEENE NH              2:19:47   9/13   F5059   185   50:25  106   16:22  236 1:13:00         
  226   105 Naomi Andrews           I    WASHINGTON DC         2:20:38  15/15   F3039   219   54:44  139   17:39  228 1:08:15         
  227   219 Scott Smith             I    NEW BOSTON NH         2:20:45  47/48   M4049   220   54:49  157   18:04  226 1:07:52         
  228     2 Kelsey Crowder          I    HOLLIS NH             2:21:40  14/17   F2029   195   51:35  224   21:28  229 1:08:37         
  229    27 George Jr Murray        I    ATKINSON NH           2:23:50  48/48   M4049   210   53:19  241   23:37  225 1:06:54         
  230   254 Kathy May               I    NEWBURY MA            2:25:23  10/13   F5059   236 1:01:30  172   18:39  220 1:05:14         
  231   178 Liam Browne             I    LONDON                2:26:40  27/27   M5059   227   56:38  240   23:29  224 1:06:33         
  232   220 Bess Andrews            I    FRANCONIA NH          2:29:15   2/2    F6064   233   58:45  155   18:01  235 1:12:29         
  233   217 Betsy O'Brine           I    BEVERLY FARMS MA      2:30:59  11/13   F5059   232   58:35  212   20:44  232 1:11:40         
  234   208 Marylynn Cote           I    PLYMOUTH NH           2:32:12  15/17   F2029   241 1:03:59  237   22:46  221 1:05:27         
  235   210 Ashlie Gannon           I    HAVERHILL MA          2:32:32  16/17   F2029   230   57:21  220   21:14  238 1:13:57         
  236   322 Jacki Troy              I    NORTHWOOD NH          2:32:56                  240 1:03:15  204   20:13  231 1:09:28         
  237    82 James McMurchy          I    DERRY NH              2:34:56  32/32   M3039   217   54:36  244   26:35  237 1:13:45         
  238    46 Bonnie Gadapee          I    ST JOHNSBURY VT       2:35:58  20/20   F4049   235   59:40  197   19:55  239 1:16:23         
  239   204 Kent Butterfield        I    EASTON NH             2:37:13   3/3    M6569   239 1:03:08  229   21:51  234 1:12:14         
  240   171 Beth Ann Finlay         I    CHELSEA VT            2:41:14  12/13   F5059   238 1:01:46  225   21:31  240 1:17:57         
  241    55 Sarah Morris            I    DEERFIELD NH          2:44:48  17/17   F2029   244 1:10:56   40   14:06  241 1:19:46         
  242    95 Andy Morgan             I    GOFFSTOWN NH          2:53:17  29/29   M2029   228   56:42  217   21:12  244 1:35:23         
  243   334 Susan Kapp Monaghan     I    PIERMONT NH           2:53:40  13/13   F5059   243 1:10:19  228   21:47  242 1:21:34         
  244   218 Sam Schale              I    BEVERLY MA            2:56:01  22/22   M-19    242 1:06:28  234   22:19  243 1:27:14         
DID NOT FINISH LIST
No.   Name                    Town/state            Bike    Swim    Run     Final      
===== ======================= ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   24 Alicia Panos            MANCHESTER NH         1:11:38   20:46                 
  234 Zach Johnk              BROOKLYN NY             45:20   24:01                 
  308 Gary Casinghino         MANCHESTER NH           58:16   25:06