Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/me/Sep8_LakeAu_set1.shtml

Lake Auburn Half Marathon

Auburn, ME, September 8, 2013

[Half Marathon Age Groups | Half Marathon Teams Summary | Half Marathon Teams Details | 5K Overall | 5K Age Groups | Half Marathon Relay ]

Half Marathon Overall

Courtesy of Back 40 Events

Lake Auburn Half Marathon Half Marathon

Lake Auburn Half Marathon

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2013


Back 40 Timing Back 40 Events
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Allen Sumrall                     Lewiston  ME          759    19   M       1 Top Fin           1:17:06.2   1:17:06.2
      2    Dan Pontbriand                    Auburn  ME            746    26   M       2 Top Fin           1:19:11.5   1:19:11.5
      3    James Machowski                   Sabattus  ME          544    37   M       1 35-39             1:22:50.2   1:22:50.2
      4    Wes Danforth                                            763    28   M       1 25-29             1:24:11.7   1:24:11.7
      5    David MacMillan                   Hope  ME              739    36   M       2 35-39             1:24:48.1   1:24:48.1
      6    gary allen                        Cranberry Isles  ME   566    56   M       1 55-59             1:25:18.7   1:25:18.7
      7    Dustin Williamson                 Turner  ME            511    34   M       1 30-34             1:25:56.4   1:25:56.4
      8    Nicholas Harriman                 Lisbon  ME            677    15   M       1  0-19             1:25:57.6   1:25:57.6
      9    John Gagnon                       Lewiston  ME          715    46   M       1 45-49             1:26:01.9   1:26:01.9
     10    Derek Nadeau                      Sabattus  ME          719    33   M       2 30-34             1:28:19.0   1:28:19.0
     11    Brian Erickson                    Auburn  ME            662    26   M       2 25-29             1:29:40.3   1:29:40.3
     12    Andreas Kuonath                   New York  NY          690    44   M       1 40-44             1:29:50.5   1:29:50.5
     13    Jennifer Sawyer                   Buxton  ME            679    37   F       1 Top Fin           1:29:54.5   1:29:54.5
     14    Michael Stephens                  Gray  ME              723    45   M       2 45-49             1:30:18.3   1:30:18.3
     15    E.J. Ferguson                     Auburn  ME            712    38   M       3 35-39             1:30:20.1   1:30:20.1
     16    Amy Oliver                        Augusta  ME           704    42   F       2 Top Fin           1:30:30.4   1:30:30.4
     17    Mark LoSacco                      Scarborough  ME       612    44   M       2 40-44             1:30:32.2   1:30:32.2
     18    Katie Fitzpatrick                 Larkspur  CA          676    20   F       1 20-24             1:31:27.4   1:31:27.4
     19    Chris Irish                       Turner  ME            559    47   M       3 45-49             1:33:00.6   1:33:00.6
     20    Billy Nicols                      Rumford  ME           726    52   M       1 50-54             1:33:01.7   1:33:01.7
     21    Kelly Brown                       Lewiston  ME          631    49   F       1 45-49             1:33:08.3   1:33:08.3
     22    Nicholas Merrill                  Auburn  ME            509    25   M       3 25-29             1:33:30.0   1:33:30.0
     23    Jonathon Lecznar                  Richmond  VA          596    24   M       1 20-24             1:34:07.5   1:34:07.5
     24    Larry LaRoche                     Auburn  ME            542    54   M       2 50-54             1:34:55.7   1:34:55.7
     25    Todd DeWitt                       Buckfield  ME         529    45   M       4 45-49             1:35:28.6   1:35:28.6
     26    Tim Hebert                        Lewiston  ME          634    34   M       3 30-34             1:35:30.9   1:35:30.9
     27    Clint Myers                       Bryant Pond  ME       693    34   M       4 30-34             1:35:50.5   1:35:50.5
     28    Greg Brochu                       Minot  ME             730    36   M       4 35-39             1:35:53.4   1:35:53.4
     29    Jeff Arsenault                    Rumford  ME           732    56   M       2 55-59             1:36:02.2   1:36:02.2
     30    William Sproul                    New Gloucester  ME    607    55   M       3 55-59             1:36:06.8   1:36:06.8
     31    scott peiser                      Old Orchard Beach     646    45   M       5 45-49             1:36:12.2   1:36:12.2
     32    Mark Foley                        Portland  ME          741    48   M       6 45-49             1:36:12.3   1:36:12.3
     33    Derek Hardy                       Deer Isle  ME         691    25   M       4 25-29             1:36:22.0   1:36:22.0
     34    Melissa Hebert                    Lewiston  ME          633    36   F       1 35-39             1:36:47.7   1:36:47.7
     35    Chris Yamauchi                    Orange  CA            705    33   M       5 30-34             1:36:48.4   1:36:48.4
     36    Thomas Bennett                    Auburn  ME            565    56   M       4 55-59             1:37:29.7   1:37:29.7
     37    Leigh Warren                      Durham  NC            683    35   F       2 35-39             1:37:41.0   1:37:41.0
     38    Randy Letourneau                  Lewiston  ME          774    36   M       5 35-39             1:37:51.7   1:37:51.7
     39    Jamie Theriault                   Lewiston  ME          539    28   F       1 25-29             1:38:12.8   1:38:12.8
     40    Steven Hughes                     Lewiston  ME          718    36   M       6 35-39             1:38:34.0   1:38:34.0
     41    Todd Michaud                      Sabattus  ME          520    42   M       3 40-44             1:38:35.6   1:38:35.6
     42    Matt Yarnovich                    Auburn  ME            745    20   M       2 20-24             1:40:21.2   1:40:21.2
     43    Brian Banton                      Lewiston  ME          522    36   M       7 35-39             1:40:27.6   1:40:27.6
     44    Audrey Machowski                  Sabattus  ME          543    37   F       3 35-39             1:40:37.1   1:40:37.1
     45    Dan McManus                       Poland  ME            621    53   M       3 50-54             1:40:39.5   1:40:39.5
     46    Debbie Rodrigue                   Lewiston  ME          706    40   F       1 40-44             1:40:59.5   1:40:59.5
     47    David Drew                        Litchfield  ME        754    49   M       7 45-49             1:41:00.6   1:41:00.6
     48    Mark Brookes                      Lewiston  ME          713    27   M       5 25-29             1:41:04.1   1:41:04.1
     49    Amy Lawson                        Winthrop  ME          568    32   F       1 30-34             1:41:09.6   1:41:09.6
     50    Debra Morin-Ouellette             Poland  ME            598    44   F       2 40-44             1:41:10.3   1:41:10.3
     51    Jennifer Seymour                  Augusta  ME           501    34   F       2 30-34             1:41:19.1   1:41:19.1
     52    CJ Billings                       Auburn  ME            648    27   M       6 25-29             1:41:29.9   1:41:29.9
     53    Gary St.Laurent                   Turner  ME            639    51   M       4 50-54             1:41:50.5   1:41:50.5
     54    Tim Cook                          Poland  ME            626    49   M       8 45-49             1:42:30.0   1:42:30.0
     55    Paula Rousseau                    Lewiston  ME          620    49   F       2 45-49             1:42:56.9   1:42:56.9
     56    Kenleigh Nicoletta                Portland  ME          737    31   F       3 30-34             1:43:06.8   1:43:06.8
     57    Kelly St.hilaire                                        770    37   F       4 35-39             1:43:41.3   1:43:41.3
     58    Ashley McCarthy                   Farmington  ME        591    25   F       2 25-29             1:44:00.0   1:44:00.0
     59    Maureen Sproul                    New Gloucester  ME    627    57   F       1 55-59             1:44:02.6   1:44:02.6
     60    Stan Claudiu                                            766    32   M       6 30-34             1:44:07.1   1:44:07.1
     61    Doug Kerr                         Raymond  ME           524    39   M       8 35-39             1:44:17.3   1:44:17.3
     62    Scott Outslay                     Lewiston  ME          641    40   M       4 40-44             1:45:00.4   1:45:00.4
     63    Alice Outslay                     Lewiston  ME          571    35   F       5 35-39             1:45:15.9   1:45:15.9
     64    Allan Lobozzo                                           764    55   M       5 55-59             1:46:07.0   1:46:07.0
     65    Stephanie Scott                   New Gloucester  ME    722    34   F       4 30-34             1:46:09.0   1:46:09.0
     66    Betty Tomlinson                   Cumberland Center     653    43   F       3 40-44             1:46:13.6   1:46:13.6
     67    Frank Carnevale                   Winter Park  FL       758    43   M       5 40-44             1:46:20.1   1:46:20.1
     68    Lauren LaRoche                    Winter Park  FL       757    27   F       3 25-29             1:46:20.6   1:46:20.6
     69    Bryan Earle                       Lewiston  ME          727    30   M       7 30-34             1:46:24.1   1:46:24.1
     70    Justin Bragdon                    Windham  ME           589    35   M       9 35-39             1:46:42.3   1:46:42.3
     71    Nicole Bonneau                    Beverly  MA           656    35   F       6 35-39             1:46:51.6   1:46:51.6
     72    Sean Keough                       Cumberland Center     738    58   M       6 55-59             1:47:01.5   1:47:01.5
     73    William Sartorius                 Lewiston  ME          721    19   M       2  0-19             1:47:08.2   1:47:08.2
     74    John Wallingford                  Turner  ME            755    32   M       8 30-34             1:47:18.5   1:47:18.5
     75    Rick Smith                        Auburn  ME            666    45   M       9 45-49             1:47:19.5   1:47:19.5
     76    Angela Duplissis-Michaud          Minot  ME             534    47   F       3 45-49             1:47:20.5   1:47:20.5
     77    charles morin                     Lewiston  ME          637    50   M       5 50-54             1:47:32.6   1:47:32.6
     78    Michael Hynes                     Auburn  ME            742    43   M       6 40-44             1:48:13.1   1:48:13.1
     79    Tess Perry                        Farmington  ME        600    25   F       4 25-29             1:48:33.9   1:48:33.9
     80    Carla Burkley                     Auburn  ME            578    48   F       4 45-49             1:48:37.0   1:48:37.0
     81    Deanne Muich-Michaud              Auburn  ME            698    46   F       5 45-49             1:48:42.3   1:48:42.3
     82    Todd Lalumiere                    Falmouth  ME          716    51   M       6 50-54             1:48:53.0   1:48:53.0
     83    Marc Lepage                       Lewiston  ME          504    40   M       7 40-44             1:49:03.0   1:49:03.0
     84    Brenda Dionne                     Raymond  ME           651    43   F       4 40-44             1:49:05.8   1:49:05.8
     85    Thomas Chalmers                   Bridgton  ME          595    29   M       7 25-29             1:49:06.7   1:49:06.7
     86    Crystal Reblin                    Lewiston  ME          593    34   F       5 30-34             1:49:18.7   1:49:18.7
     87    Mary Markowski                    Berlin  NH            768    34   F       6 30-34             1:49:28.4   1:49:28.4
     88    Mert Gould                        Auburn  ME            550    49   M      10 45-49             1:49:41.5   1:49:41.5
     89    William Aube                      Poland  ME            541    48   M      11 45-49             1:49:54.3   1:49:54.3
     90    Jessica Rich                      Portland  ME          564    36   F       7 35-39             1:50:09.0   1:50:09.0
     91    Kate Krall                        Brighton  MA          654    28   F       5 25-29             1:50:10.6   1:50:10.6
     92    Stephen Jacobs                    Greene  ME            532    56   M       7 55-59             1:50:17.7   1:50:17.7
     93    Courtney Oland                    Steep Falls  ME       658    43   F       5 40-44             1:50:29.1   1:50:29.1
     94    Sarah Emerson                     Westbrook  ME         618    29   F       6 25-29             1:50:32.4   1:50:32.4
     95    Lee Jones                                               765    41   M       8 40-44             1:50:38.0   1:50:38.0
     96    Katherine Wick                    Lewiston  ME          760    20   F       2 20-24             1:50:42.0   1:50:42.0
     97    Courtney Kennedy                  North Yarmouth  ME    643    36   F       8 35-39             1:51:17.0   1:51:17.0
     98    Daniel Chuhta                     De Mossville  KY      604    36   M      10 35-39             1:51:20.5   1:51:20.5
     99    Gregory Adey                      Falmouth  ME          649    39   M      11 35-39             1:51:23.8   1:51:23.8
    100    Jeffrey Preble                    Gardiner  ME          518    59   M       8 55-59             1:51:37.4   1:51:37.4
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Bob Haran                         montreal  QC          510    62   M       1 60-64             1:51:53.0   1:51:53.0
    102    Bob Brainerd                      Lewiston  ME          525    50   M       7 50-54             1:52:27.4   1:52:27.4
    103    Sandy Allen                       Lewiston  ME          724    45   F       6 45-49             1:52:38.2   1:52:38.2
    104    Christie Wessels                  South Paris  ME       625    34   F       7 30-34             1:52:44.5   1:52:44.5
    105    Rick Blanchette                   Lewiston  ME          670    48   M      12 45-49             1:52:50.0   1:52:50.0
    106    Tom Snowe                         Auburn  ME            502    51   M       8 50-54             1:52:55.6   1:52:55.6
    107    Jennifer Strout                   Sabattus  ME          735    37   F       9 35-39             1:52:58.7   1:52:58.7
    108    Jasmine Brooks                    Peru  ME              708    27   F       7 25-29             1:53:07.8   1:53:07.8
    109    Audrey O'Clair                    Hampden  ME           756    34   F       8 30-34             1:53:18.2   1:53:18.2
    110    diane kelley                      Casco  ME             665    57   F       2 55-59             1:53:25.5   1:53:25.5
    111    Barbie Clement                    Monmouth  ME          701    45   F       7 45-49             1:53:30.0   1:53:30.0
    112    Kerry Lathrop                     Auburn  ME            500    39   F      10 35-39             1:53:37.0   1:53:37.0
    113    Robert Wessels                    South Paris  ME       624    33   M       9 30-34             1:54:01.2   1:54:01.2
    114    Penny Gimpel                      Bowdoin  ME           515    48   F       8 45-49             1:54:08.2   1:54:08.2
    115    Christopher Bournakis             Auburn  ME            655    35   M      12 35-39             1:54:46.1   1:54:46.1
    116    Michael Chavez                    Turner  ME            503    39   M      13 35-39             1:54:59.5   1:54:59.5
    117    Eldon Tapley                                            767    38   M      14 35-39             1:55:06.9   1:55:06.9
    118    Kari Laird                        Sabattus  ME          729    30   F       9 30-34             1:55:12.9   1:55:12.9
    119    Sarah Vickers                     Winterport  ME        588    27   F       8 25-29             1:55:28.0   1:55:28.0
    120    Alina Burke                       Auburn  ME            749    44   F       6 40-44             1:55:32.6   1:55:32.6
    121    Doug Weisz                        Cumberland Foreside   652    46   M      13 45-49             1:55:45.5   1:55:45.5
    122    Nancy Turcotte                    Auburn  ME            611    46   F       9 45-49             1:55:52.0   1:55:52.0
    123    Megan Hatch                       Waterville  ME        581    35   F      11 35-39             1:55:59.0   1:55:59.0
    124    David Sproul                      New Gloucester  ME    714    53   M       9 50-54             1:56:14.5   1:56:14.5
    125    C. Michael Davis, Jr.             Mexico  ME            682    39   M      15 35-39             1:56:20.0   1:56:20.0
    126    Alan Kinerson                     Gray  ME              636    62   M       2 60-64             1:56:53.0   1:56:53.0
    127    Amber Young                       Newcastle  ME         623    35   F      12 35-39             1:56:56.6   1:56:56.6
    128    Scott Frasca                      Augusta  ME           572    52   M      10 50-54             1:57:05.1   1:57:05.1
    129    Rebecca Breton                    Auburn  ME            528    35   F      13 35-39             1:57:11.1   1:57:11.1
    130    Gregg Klatsky                                           761    40   M       9 40-44             1:58:17.4   1:58:17.4
    131    Cheyenne Ryder                    Sabattus  ME          734    14   F       1  0-19             1:58:53.7   1:58:53.7
    132    Susan Begin                       Lewiston  ME          678    56   F       3 55-59             1:59:02.8   1:59:02.8
    133    Dean Lessard                      York Beach  ME        561    46   M      14 45-49             1:59:04.9   1:59:04.9
    134    Sharon Bergeron                   Hebron  ME            663    56   F       4 55-59             1:59:05.5   1:59:05.5
    135    Sandra Brown                      Auburn  ME            597    51   F       1 50-54             1:59:07.2   1:59:07.2
    136    Kit Boucher                       Eastham  MA           717    58   F       5 55-59             1:59:53.8   1:59:53.8
    137    Melissa Metivier                  Auburn  ME            574    37   F      14 35-39             2:00:09.0   2:00:09.0
    138    Robert Bissell                    Northampton  MA       506    63   M       3 60-64             2:00:10.1   2:00:10.1
    139    James Mosher                      Waterville  ME        606    39   M      16 35-39             2:00:33.9   2:00:33.9
    140    Heather Letourneau                Lewiston  ME          602    34   F      10 30-34             2:00:45.5   2:00:45.5
    141    Denise Higgins                    Auburn  ME            592    28   F       9 25-29             2:01:05.3   2:01:05.3
    142    Janet Nelson                      Brunswick  ME         517    52   F       2 50-54             2:01:15.7   2:01:15.7
    143    Bri DeGone                        Turner  ME            697    18   F       2  0-19             2:01:28.2   2:01:28.2
    144    Jeffrey Willis                    Dixfield  ME          740    24   M       3 20-24             2:01:44.3   2:01:44.3
    145    Darlene Beach                     Auburn  ME            507    61   F       1 60-64             2:01:48.5   2:01:48.5
    146    Billy Hunter                      Auburn  ME            710    58   M       9 55-59             2:01:50.7   2:01:50.7
    147    Elizabeth Heinzman                Falmouth  ME          688    47   F      10 45-49             2:02:12.6   2:02:12.6
    148    Bill Trommer                      Leeds  ME             558    63   M       4 60-64             2:02:14.9   2:02:14.9
    149    Carolyn Voss Pedersen             Westerly  RI          733    26   F      10 25-29             2:03:24.7   2:03:24.7
    150    Ted Morris                        Mechanic Falls  ME    674    40   M      10 40-44             2:03:28.9   2:03:28.9
    151    Chris Morrell                     Limerick  ME          521    36   M      17 35-39             2:03:52.5   2:03:52.5
    152    Kevin Hoffman                     Topsham  ME           711    54   M      11 50-54             2:03:55.9   2:03:55.9
    153    Hailee Mulherin                   New Gloucester  ME    613    20   F       3 20-24             2:04:43.6   2:04:43.6
    154    Kristi Van Ooyen                  York Beach  ME        560    39   F      15 35-39             2:04:44.9   2:04:44.9
    155    Phil Vezina                                             762    53   M      12 50-54             2:04:53.8   2:04:53.8
    156    Erin McKay                        Auburn  ME            608    33   F      11 30-34             2:04:56.9   2:04:56.9
    157    Rebecca Mastrianno                Sabattus  ME          603    34   F      12 30-34             2:05:16.1   2:05:16.1
    158    Tina Moring                       Sabattus  ME          728    41   F       7 40-44             2:05:24.0   2:05:24.0
    159    Kelli Hebert                      Lewiston  ME          753    46   F      11 45-49             2:05:24.6   2:05:24.6
    160    Kerri Craig                       Turner  ME            752    44   F       8 40-44             2:05:24.7   2:05:24.7
    161    Rebecca Webber                    Turner  ME            583    54   F       3 50-54             2:05:30.3   2:05:30.3
    162    Angel Kelley-Lord                 Biddeford  ME         556    42   F       9 40-44             2:05:46.7   2:05:46.7
    163    John Sniadecki                    Strong  ME            629    37   M      18 35-39             2:05:47.9   2:05:47.9
    164    Jonathan LaBonte                  Lewiston  ME          650    32   M      10 30-34             2:05:56.5   2:05:56.5
    165    Brittany Legare                   Turner  ME            599    28   F      11 25-29             2:06:17.3   2:06:17.3
    166    Tasha Kadnar                      Auburn  ME            615    31   F      13 30-34             2:06:17.3   2:06:17.3
    167    Adam Lee                          Auburn  ME            548    33   M      11 30-34             2:06:35.4   2:06:35.4
    168    Alyssa Nile                       Auburn  ME            582    29   F      12 25-29             2:07:13.2   2:07:13.2
    169    Kristen M. Levesque               Winthrop  ME          669    28   F      13 25-29             2:07:29.1   2:07:29.1
    170    Jill Cramp                        Poland  ME            750    39   F      16 35-39             2:07:33.2   2:07:33.2
    171    Emile Clavet                      Auburn  ME            546    52   M      13 50-54             2:07:42.1   2:07:42.1
    172    Seth Mitchell                     Monmouth  ME          686    34   M      12 30-34             2:08:06.0   2:08:06.0
    173    Amy Rydzewski                     North Yarmouth  ME    645    41   F      10 40-44             2:08:20.7   2:08:20.7
    174    Julie Bertrand                    Minot  ME             694    44   F      11 40-44             2:08:37.9   2:08:37.9
    175    Matthew Dionne                    Auburn  ME            772    34   M      13 30-34             2:08:44.7   2:08:44.7
    176    Sarah Pulsifer                    Randolph  ME          771    34   F      14 30-34             2:08:45.8   2:08:45.8
    177    Nick Wallingford                  Westbrook  ME         584    30   M      14 30-34             2:08:46.8   2:08:46.8
    178    dennis kelley                     Casco  ME             664    48   M      15 45-49             2:08:52.2   2:08:52.2
    179    Kevin Gagne                       Auburn  ME            744    43   M      11 40-44             2:09:05.2   2:09:05.2
    180    Mara Tieken                       Lewiston  ME          590    34   F      15 30-34             2:09:51.2   2:09:51.2
    181    Donna Berce                       Auburn  ME            508    51   F       4 50-54             2:10:14.0   2:10:14.0
    182    Dan Morin                         Auburn  ME            685    43   M      12 40-44             2:10:15.7   2:10:15.7
    183    Bob Cotier                        Boothbay  ME          540    52   M      14 50-54             2:10:48.5   2:10:48.5
    184    Lynn Ouellette                    Winthrop  ME          610    43   F      12 40-44             2:10:55.6   2:10:55.6
    185    Lynn Frasca                       Augusta  ME           573    50   F       5 50-54             2:10:55.9   2:10:55.9
    186    Penny Duncan                      New Sharon  ME        731    62   F       2 60-64             2:11:27.4   2:11:27.4
    187    Jaqueline Sniadecki               Strong  ME            630    35   F      17 35-39             2:11:51.0   2:11:51.0
    188    April Joyce                       Auburn  ME            644    38   F      18 35-39             2:12:14.0   2:12:14.0
    189    Shandra Rubchinuk                 Winthrop  ME          668    34   F      16 30-34             2:13:16.3   2:13:16.3
    190    Joshua Buck                       Strong  ME            628    38   M      19 35-39             2:13:49.2   2:13:49.2
    191    Benjamin Doherty                  Auburn  ME            661    17   M       3  0-19             2:14:04.0   2:14:04.0
    192    J. Timothy Oland                  Steep Falls  ME       659    46   M      16 45-49             2:14:05.6   2:14:05.6
    193    Michael Doherty                   Auburn  ME            660    45   M      17 45-49             2:14:08.2   2:14:08.2
    194    Jessie Mosher                     Waterville  ME        605    36   F      19 35-39             2:14:29.0   2:14:29.0
    195    Daniel Record                     Berlin  NH            535    45   M      18 45-49             2:15:19.3   2:15:19.3
    196    Matthew Record                    Berlin  NH            536    20   M       4 20-24             2:15:19.6   2:15:19.6
    197    Christopher Record                Scarborough  ME       537    40   M      13 40-44             2:15:19.6   2:15:19.6
    198    Paul Bastien                      Oxford  ME            699    45   M      19 45-49             2:15:41.8   2:15:41.8
    199    Debbie Gould                      Auburn  ME            551    47   F      12 45-49             2:16:55.6   2:16:55.6
    200    Ronald Chase                      Durham  ME            552    72   M       1 65-99             2:17:01.0   2:17:01.0
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    201    Katy Hunter                       Auburn  ME            709    55   F       6 55-59             2:17:16.5   2:17:16.5
    202    Bobbi Hill                        Lisbon  ME            695    38   F      20 35-39             2:17:18.1   2:17:18.1
    203    Angela Hardy                      South China  ME       622    37   F      21 35-39             2:17:34.6   2:17:34.6
    204    Celeste Bellerose                 Skowhegan  ME         619    37   F      22 35-39             2:17:34.8   2:17:34.8
    205    Melissa Redman                    Cape Elizabeth  ME    696    51   F       6 50-54             2:18:40.4   2:18:40.4
    206    Kate Paladin                      Lewiston  ME          687    20   F       4 20-24             2:19:07.6   2:19:07.6
    207    Georgia Vallee                    Turner  ME            601    46   F      13 45-49             2:19:56.2   2:19:56.2
    208    Amy Pelchant                      Hebron  ME            751    36   F      23 35-39             2:20:23.8   2:20:23.8
    209    Guy Merrill                       Auburn  ME            526    48   M      20 45-49             2:20:33.7   2:20:33.7
    210    hjordys fedorowicz                Lewiston  ME          681    38   F      24 35-39             2:20:34.2   2:20:34.2
    211    Donna Beaulieu                    Poland  ME            505    51   F       7 50-54             2:20:35.5   2:20:35.5
    212    Chrsti Theriault                                        769    37   F      25 35-39             2:20:53.2   2:20:53.2
    213    Pauline Mayo                      Alfred  ME            557    40   F      13 40-44             2:24:16.4   2:24:16.4
    214    Laura Chick                       Dryden  ME            614    30   F      17 30-34             2:24:56.1   2:24:56.1
    215    Tammy Harthrne                    South Paris  ME       553    40   F      14 40-44             2:25:26.0   2:25:26.0
    216    Cindy Palmer                      Falmouth  ME          587    45   F      14 45-49             2:25:54.2   2:25:54.2
    217    Tesse Rau                         Litchfield  ME        563    25   F      14 25-29             2:26:05.9   2:26:05.9
    218    Katy Maxim                        Durham  ME            672    39   F      26 35-39             2:26:34.4   2:26:34.4
    219    Andrea Denke                      Topsham  ME           675    39   F      27 35-39             2:26:34.5   2:26:34.5
    220    Erica Lord                        New Gloucester  ME    575    30   F      18 30-34             2:26:38.0   2:26:38.0
    221    Steve Phillips                    Newmarket  NH         549    32   M      15 30-34             2:27:18.7   2:27:18.7
    222    allison blackman                  Auburn  ME            586    31   F      19 30-34             2:27:32.5   2:27:32.5
    223    Cheri Goldner                     North Jackson  OH     545    42   F      15 40-44             2:28:39.1   2:28:39.1
    224    Ann Stead                         Bath  ME              700    41   F      16 40-44             2:29:36.1   2:29:36.1
    225    Eileen Hamilton                   Scarborough  ME       594    63   F       3 60-64             2:31:38.9   2:31:38.9
    226    Kate Slattery                     New york  NY          707    56   F       7 55-59             2:32:56.7   2:32:56.7
    227    Marissa Tardif                    Sabattus  ME          635    31   F      20 30-34             2:33:12.3   2:33:12.3
    228    Anna Hunnewell                    New Gloucester  ME    632    45   F      15 45-49             2:33:23.3   2:33:23.3
    229    Jennifer Massow                   Saint Albans  ME      684    42   F      17 40-44             2:33:30.7   2:33:30.7
    230    Buckwheat Guevin                  Westbrook  ME         673    38   M      20 35-39             2:34:42.4   2:34:42.4
    231    Erin Stearns                      New york  NY          642    27   F      15 25-29             2:36:37.7   2:36:37.7
    232    Mandy Estes Pelletier             New Gloucester  ME    577    37   F      28 35-39             2:36:39.2   2:36:39.2
    233    Robert L'Heureux                  Buckfield  ME         609    63   M       5 60-64             2:40:34.3   2:40:34.3
    234    Maureen Goff                      New Gloucester  ME    531    65   F       1 65-99             2:40:35.6   2:40:35.6
    235    mona Murphy                       Auburn  ME            530    61   F       4 60-64             2:40:35.7   2:40:35.7
    236    Mike Brooks                       Danville  ME          720    67   M       2 65-99             2:47:25.1   2:47:25.1
    237    Diane Blanchette                  Ayer  MA              671    59   F       8 55-59             2:48:31.2   2:48:31.2
    238    Ted Coffin                        Raymond  ME           743    40   M      14 40-44             2:53:02.9   2:53:02.9
    239    Shawn Durfee                      Cumberland Center     773    34   M      16 30-34             2:53:03.4   2:53:03.4
    240    James McGrory                     Turner  ME            736    38   M      21 35-39             2:53:03.5   2:53:03.5
    241    Stephen Amoroso                   Lewiston  ME          680    43   M      15 40-44             2:53:28.0   2:53:28.0
    242    Mauri Dufour                      Auburn  ME            640    33   F      21 30-34             2:56:09.5   2:56:09.5
    243    lynda morin                       Lewiston  ME          638    49   F      16 45-49             2:58:04.7   2:58:04.7
    244    Rachael Hall                      Peru  ME              585    24   F       5 20-24             2:58:29.8   2:58:29.8
    245    Peter Belair                      Orleans  ON           514    52   M      15 50-54             2:58:32.3   2:58:32.3
    246    Jeanne Goodrich                   Bath  ME              512    57   F       9 55-59             3:10:35.2   3:10:35.2