Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/me/Jan9_WMCHig_set1.shtml

WMC High School Nordic Race

Gray, ME, January 9, 2013

[Girls Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see 5k Sports Race Management.

                                                                                                                         Page 1
                                           Western Maine Conference Boys 5K       
                                   Libby Hill, Gray, Maine Januray 9, 2012 3:30PM          
                                             Timing by 5K Sports Race Management
                              FiveKSport@aol.com  207-865-4501  Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
        Place                                                    SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN           RUN
          in                                                      Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt           Cum
Place Division  NO. NAME                 TOWN           ST AGE S  Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time
===== ======== ==== ==================== ============== == === = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======
    1            21 Silas Eastman        Fryeburg Acade                                                             1   17:07 
    2             6 Ben Allen            Portland                                                                   2   18:04 
    3             3 Mitch Harris         Thornton                                                                   3   18:22 
    4            28 Logan Gerchman       Fryeburg Acade                                                             4   19:23 
    5            14 Julian Pelzer        Cape Elizabeth                                                             5   19:27 
    6            25 Eric Wilcox          Gray NG                                                                    6   19:55 
    7            15 Paul Phillips        Gray NG                                                                    7   20:05 
    8             1 Cam Jepson           Scarborough                                                                8   20:31 
    9             4 Dylan Kingsbury      Waynflete                                                                  9   20:33 
   10            22 Bryce Neal           Gray NG                                                                   10   20:51 
   11            31 Daniel Menz          Cape Elizabeth                                                            11   20:51 
   12             2 Nick Rogers          Gray NG                                                                   12   20:52 
   13            10 Jonathan Bland       Windham                                                                   13   20:54 
   14            24 Sam Barksdale        Cape Elizabeth                                                            14   21:11 
   15            54 Josh Harper          Gray NG                                                                   15   21:16 
   16            19 Patrick Sheils       Portland                                                                  16   21:24 
   17            35 Ben Rogers           Gray NG                                                                   17   21:36 
   18            16 Liam LeConey         Fryeburg Acade                                                            18   21:43 
   19            43 Austin Gerchman      Fryeburg Acade                                                            19   21:50 
   20            32 Garret Wilbur        Gray NG                                                                   20   21:52 
   21            27 Brad Ravenelle       Portland                                                                  21   21:57 
   22            36 Nolan Morris         Cape Elizabeth                                                            22   22:21 
   23            33 Dacota Griffin       Fryeburg Acade                                                            23   22:38 
   24             9 Sullivan Briggs      Fryeburg Acade                                                            24   22:49 
   25            23 Andrew Hollyday      Cape Elizabeth                                                            25   23:00 
   26            40 Evan Harmer          Gray NG                                                                   26   23:17 
   27             5 Jordan Roche         Deering                                                                   27   23:22 
   28             8 Paul Dube            Cheverus                                                                  28   23:40 
   29             7 Andrew Thomas        Cape Elizabeth                                                            29   24:20 
   30            39 Rudy Pelzer          Cape Elizabeth                                                            30   24:22 
   31            34 Patrick Carty        Fryeburg Acade                                                            31   24:41 
   32            53 Cam Harmer           Gray NG                                                                   32   24:59 
   33            45 Jesse Liljedahl      Fryeburg Acade                                                            33   25:06 
   34            17 Cody Harris          Thornton                                                                  34   25:27 
   35            26 Dylan Souter         Waynflete                                                                 35   25:32 
   36            44 Alex Cobb            Gray NG                                                                   36   25:38 
   37            48 Walker Grimes        Cape Elizabeth                                                            37   25:47 
   38            56 Austin Gallant       Gray NG                                                                   38   25:49 
   39            42 Matt Hodgkins        Scarborough                                                               39   28:24 
   40            52 Garrett Moran        Gray NG                                                                   40   28:27 
   41            47 Kyle Barboza         Fryeburg Acade                                                            41   30:09 
   42            13 Jedediah McGill      Windham                                                                   42   30:53 
   43            49 Greg Dedian          Scarborough                                                               43   31:39 
   44            11 Luke Guibord         Cheverus                                                                  44   34:55 
   45            51 Reed Wales           Fryeburg Acade                                                            45   39:18