Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/me/Jan25_KVACIn_set1.shtml

KVAC Indoor Track Meet @ Bowdoin College

Brunswick, ME, January 25, 2013

Results Boys & Girls

Courtesy of the Sub5.com

For more race information, see Maine Running Photos.

Maine Running Photos
Maine Running Photos



                KVAC INDDOR TRACK MEET # 10 - 2013 - 1/25/2013                 
                                   1/25/2013                                   
                                    Results 
                                 WWW.SUB5.COM                                   
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardiner Area High School  'A'                               9:36.41   10   
  2 Cony High School  'A'                            10:00.88    9:44.25    8   
  3 Edward Little High School  'A'                    9:13.45    9:51.37    6   
  4 Brunswick WT 12-13  'A'                           8:51.28    9:56.18    5   
  5 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                       8:59.71   10:21.31    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunswick WT 12-13  'A'                          10:22.74   11:03.54   10   
  2 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                      10:44.14   12:09.76    8   
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Grant              Belf                    8.92       8.83   2  10   
  2 Cavadini, Ricardo            Cony                    9.28       9.11   2   8   
  3 McCracken, Andrew            MTA                     9.61       9.42   2   6   
  4 Martin, Walter               Dragons                 9.75       9.50   2   4   
  5 Newcombe, Sam                Erskine                 9.52       9.64   2   2   
  6 LeBlanc, Philip              Dragons                10.50       9.67   1   1   
  7 Violette, Andrew             Belf                    9.74       9.71   2 
  8 Drew, Devon                  MTA                    10.03      10.02   1 
  9 Schweikert, Evan             Belf                   10.49      10.27   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Allison                Dragons                 9.09       8.85   3  10   
  2 Canak, Jade                  Erskine                 9.41       9.39   3   8   
  3 O'Neal, Lizzie               MTA                     9.31       9.65   3   6   
  4 Bolduc, Erin                 Cony                    9.54       9.67   3   4   
  5 Fake, Hannah                 Lincoln Academy        10.11       9.98   3   2   
  6 Chisholm, Avery              Red Eddies              9.17      10.14   3   1   
  7 Barrett, Kelsey              Gard                   10.39      10.26   2 
  8 LaPlante, Alison             Cony                   10.31      10.39   3 
  9 Hood, Lily                   Dragons                10.50      10.47   2 
 10 Walfield, Elizabeth          MORS                   10.27      10.66   3 
 11 Elliot, Courtney             Erskine                10.80      10.70   2 
 12 Watts, Lindsay               Cony                   10.42      10.75   2 
 13 Bond, Avery                  Erskine                10.82      11.26   2 
 14 Kramer, Kelsey               MTA                    11.58      11.71   2 
 15 Manley, Mary                 Maranacook                        11.82   1 
 15 Hould, Chantel               Red Eddies             11.81      11.82   2 
 17 Gray, Summer                 MTA                    11.65      12.35   2 
 18 Bowie, Jordan                Erskine                           12.58   1 
 19 Sprague, Michaela            Erskine                11.97      12.65   1 
 20 Chase, Jordan                MTA                    12.37      14.18   1 
 -- Alexander, Maddie            MTA                                 DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dang, Luke                   Cony                    6.85       6.77   8  10   
  2 Rogers, Trey                 Red Eddies              6.99       6.97   8   8   
  3 Rose, Robert                 Gard                    7.26       7.16   8   6   
  4 Audet, David                 Cony                    7.38       7.31   8   4   
  5 Lee, Zac                     Erskine                 7.35       7.32   8   2   
  6 Quirion, Trevor              Gard                    7.37       7.41   8   1   
  7 Wallace, Greg                MTA                     7.58       7.44   6 
  8 Canning, Alex                Belf                    7.46       7.46   7 
  9 Burne, Colton                MTA                                7.47   1 
 10 Moody, Ryan                  MTA                     7.53       7.50   7 
 11 Dodge, Erik                  Erskine                 7.60       7.51   6 
 12 Tufo, Travis                 Belf                    7.33       7.52   8 
 13 Smith, Max                   Lincoln Academy         7.55       7.53   7 
 13 Wells, Tim                   Lincoln Academy         7.59       7.53   6 
 15 Schweikert, Evan             Belf                    7.50       7.54   7 
 16 Gerardi, Angelo              Dragons                 7.61       7.55   6 
 17 Fletcher, Colby              Erskine                 7.59       7.60   6 
 18 Bernier, Brandon             Red Eddies              7.57       7.62   7 
 19 Rabinowitz, Burton           Dragons                 7.54       7.64   7 
 20 McCracken, Andrew            MTA                     7.56       7.65   7 
 21 Robson, Benjamin             Belf                               7.67   1 
 22 Smith, Brandon               Dragons                 7.76       7.69   5 
 23 Rose, James                  Gard                               7.70   1 
 24 Prince, Nate                 Red Eddies              7.74       7.71   5 
 25 Chancherngpanich, Parit      MTA                     7.59       7.72   6 
 26 Abram, Jeffrey               Gard                    7.64       7.88   6 
 27 Pelletier, Dan               MTA                     7.85       7.91   5 
 28 Kimball, Tyler               Red Eddies              8.15       7.94   4 
 29 Perkins, Joe                 Dragons                 8.14       7.96   4 
 30 Melville, Trenton            Cony                    7.85       7.97   5 
 31 Potvin, Mike                 MTA                     7.93       8.00   5 
 31 Rodgers, Patrick             Erskine                 8.20       8.00   4 
 33 Dodge, Ethan                 Erskine                 8.10       8.08   5 
 34 Breed, Nick                  MTA                     8.12       8.09   4 
 35 Birch, Sam                   Cony                    8.15       8.11   4 
 36 Morsey, Alex                 Belf                    8.45       8.12   3 
 37 Culbertson, Kameron          Belf                               8.13   1 
 38 Knowles, John                Erskine                 8.12       8.14   4 
 39 Hoepner, Josh                Lincoln Academy         8.29       8.18   4 
 40 Thibeault, Evan              MTA                     8.42       8.24   3 
 41 Guerrette, Evan              Cony                               8.32   1 
 42 Shen, Troy                   Red Eddies              8.48       8.37   3 
 43 Glusker, Elisha              Cony                    8.35       8.38   3 
 44 Osborne, Connor              Cony                    8.41       8.41   3 
 45 Reyes, Mark                  Red Eddies              8.39       8.46   3 
 46 Woodward, Josh               Cony                    8.34       8.50   3 
 47 Tobey, Ellijah               Cony                    8.41       8.56   3 
 48 Charest, Zack                Cony                    8.92       8.78   2 
 49 Robles, Cristian             MTA                     8.92       8.93   2 
 50 Weiss, Spencer               Lincoln Academy         8.88       8.94   2 
 51 Clarke, RJ                   Cony                    9.43       9.17   2 
 52 Stevens, Bronsen             Belf                    9.37       9.26   2 
 53 Grady, Andrew                Erskine                 9.35       9.34   2 
 54 Fisher, Steven               MTA                     9.54       9.46   2 
 55 Bailey, Doyle                Belf                   11.98      11.70   1 
 56 Smith, Keegan                Gard                    7.73      15.45   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Allison                Dragons                 7.50       7.74   7  10   
  2 Reny, Madeline               Gard                    7.92       7.88   7   8   
  3 Ranucci, Ayumi               Red Eddies              7.93       7.89   7   6   
  4 O'Neal, Lizzie               MTA                     7.89       7.91   7   4   
  5 Walfield, Elizabeth          MORS                    7.50       7.92   7   2   
  6 Chisholm, Avery              Red Eddies              8.07       8.07   7   1   
  7 Linscott, Lilly              Red Eddies              8.14       8.10   6 
  8 Smith, Sarah                 Cony                    8.20       8.12   6 
  9 Hill, Cassidy                Belf                    7.95       8.14   7 
 10 Beaudet, Anna                Red Eddies              8.49       8.16   6 
 11 Fake, Hannah                 Lincoln Academy         8.14       8.21   6 
 12 Norcross, Kailey             Red Eddies              8.66       8.25   5 
 13 Grant, Natalie               Dragons                 8.57       8.36   6 
 14 Scannevin, Alyssa            MTA                     8.23       8.37   6 
 15 Folsom, Lindsey              Cony                    8.13       8.38   7 
 16 Hillman, Jessica             Gard                    8.66       8.41   5 
 17 Chase, Emma                  MTA                     8.50       8.44   6 
 18 Kay, Savanna                 Dragons                 8.80       8.50   4 
 19 Marquis, Victoria            Red Eddies              8.63       8.59   5 
 20 Rattey, Julianna             Dragons                 8.59       8.62   6 
 21 Hazelton, Erica              Red Eddies              8.78       8.67   5 
 22 White, Julia                 Erskine                 8.74       8.68   5 
 23 Cooper, Hannah               MTA                     8.87       8.69   4 
 24 Ribeiro, Julia               Lincoln Academy         8.94       8.87   4 
 25 Gauvin, Alison               Erskine                 8.85       8.92   4 
 26 Nevens, Hannah               Lincoln Academy         8.74       8.93   5 
 26 Breton, Marrissa             Red Eddies              8.96       8.93   4 
 28 Fushiki, Moeko               Cony                    9.03       8.98   3 
 29 Sprague, Michaela            Erskine                 9.04       9.00   3 
 30 Lebrun, Meghan               Red Eddies              9.01       9.01   4 
 31 Laflamme, Haley              Red Eddies              8.94       9.08   4 
 32 Moll, Leticia                Erskine                 9.02       9.10   4 
 33 O'Neal, Kara                 MTA                     9.13       9.12   3 
 34 Thenor, Daphenie             MTA                     9.08       9.13   3 
 35 Hummes, Katie                Red Eddies              9.19       9.20   3 
 36 Hunt, Alex                   Red Eddies              9.38       9.22   2 
 37 Frizzle, Katie               MTA                     9.32       9.35   3 
 38 Bois, Rebecca                Erskine                 9.46       9.37   2 
 39 Alexander, Maddie            MTA                     9.21       9.44   3 
 40 Gauntt, Tara                 Lincoln Academy         9.20       9.46   3 
 41 Bodmer, Kathleen             MTA                     9.60       9.58   2 
 42 Barrell, Krista              Red Eddies              9.55       9.65   2 
 43 Leeman, Sarah                Red Eddies             10.87      10.21   1 
 44 Morris, Alex                 Erskine                10.83      10.44   2 
 45 Gauvin, Anne                 Erskine                10.19      10.46   2 
 46 Csengery, Alysia             Erskine                11.13      11.62   1 
 47 Taylor, Maltese              Erskine                14.54      14.16   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourget, Lucas               Red Eddies                      4:43.68   10   
  2 Heath, Cristian              Gard                 4:49.40    4:45.55    8   
  3 Smelcer, Nick                Lincoln Academy      4:55.42    4:50.52    6   
  4 Papa, Jake                   MTA                  4:52.98    4:50.94    4   
  5 Stover, Nate                 MORS                 4:50.00    4:55.82    2   
  6 Murphy, John                 Dragons              4:59.26    5:06.97    1   
  7 Walfield, Chris              MORS                            5:10.82  
  8 Bronson, Ethan               Erskine                 5.06    5:13.15  
  9 Gott, Matt                   MTA                  4:54.33    5:14.86  
 10 von Huene, Balthasar         MORS                            5:20.19  
 11 LaPointe, Noah               MORS                            5:20.36  
 12 Dodge, Ethan                 Erskine                 5.26    5:20.61  
 13 Duchart, Luke                Cony                 5:24.95    5:32.36  
 14 Caldwell, Joshua             Gard                 5:26.20    5:32.86  
 15 Levesque, Andrew             Cony                 5:34.69    5:34.15  
 16 Stinson, McKinley            Dragons              5:40.03    5:43.54  
 17 Robinson, Adam               Red Eddies           5:44.70    5:47.06  
 18 Hansen, Patrick              Cony                 6:04.35    5:50.45  
 19 Ouellette, Aaron             MORS                            5:51.06  
 20 Radulski, Kellen             MTA                  5:53.69    6:07.77  
 21 Catlin, Danny                MTA                  6:10.09    6:33.90  
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowan, Anna                  Dragons              5:35.00    5:40.04   10   
  2 Lynch, Kelly                 MTA                  6:01.83    5:42.54    8   
  3 Tanner, Tiffany              Dragons              5:35.32    5:53.64    6   
  4 Franklin, Amy                MORS                            6:04.08    4   
  5 Segars, Amy                  MTA                  6:16.93    6:21.29    2   
  6 Nevens, Maggie               Lincoln Academy      6:33.68    6:23.84    1   
  7 Lane, Mercedes               Red Eddies           6:26.93    6:24.56  
  8 Caterina, Carmen             MTA                  6:42.35    6:51.99  
  9 Burke, Olivia                Erskine                 6.57    6:58.84  
 10 Glidden, Lexie               Cony                 7:28.19    7:13.73  
 11 Tibbetts, Katie              Cony                 7:45.40    8:05.28  
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Alex                Dragons                51.24      50.14   6  10   
  2 Hirnak, Will                 MTA                    53.42      51.86   6   8   
  3 Charest, Roger               Red Eddies             54.89      52.87   6   6   
  4 Smith, Ryan                  MTA                    52.53      52.93   6   4   
  5 Levangie, Jake               Belf                   54.86      54.56   6   2   
  6 Duncan, Aswan                Red Eddies             54.95      54.69   5   1   
  7 Hill, Jordan                 Belf                   56.36      55.20   5 
  8 Dodge, Erik                  Erskine                           56.64   1 
  9 Etnier, Ellison              MTA                    57.01      56.80   5 
 10 Tufo, Travis                 Belf                   58.45      57.97   4 
 11 Lang, Alex                   Erskine                57.54      57.98   5 
 12 Reed, Cameron                Erskine                58.37      58.53   5 
 13 Smith, Nick                  MTA                    54.06      58.96   6 
 14 Emerson, Brandon             Cony                   58.36      59.51   5 
 15 Newcombe, Sam                Erskine                59.28    1:00.55   4 
 16 Smith, Max                   Lincoln Academy      1:00.70    1:01.01   4 
 17 Kimball, Tyler               Red Eddies           1:02.93    1:02.34   3 
 18 Mayer, Daniel                Lincoln Academy      1:01.71    1:02.45   4 
 19 Goller, William              MTA                  1:05.08    1:05.28   3 
 20 Kunz, Quin                   Red Eddies                      1:05.33   1 
 21 Breed, Nick                  MTA                  1:05.53    1:06.22   3 
 22 Glusker, Elisha              Cony                 1:07.01    1:06.41   3 
 23 Reed, Joey                   MTA                  1:06.78    1:06.89   3 
 24 Campbell, Brice              Belf                 1:06.95    1:07.10   3 
 25 Croteau, Zachary             Red Eddies           1:10.87    1:08.87   2 
 26 Guerrette, Evan              Cony                            1:09.85   1 
 27 Nyholm, Max                  Red Eddies           1:15.26    1:15.03   2 
 28 Powell, Adam                 Belf                 1:22.94    1:18.22   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Labonte, Crystal             Red Eddies           1:03.97    1:04.31   3  10   
  2 Ross, Nicole                 MTA                  1:03.68    1:04.68   3   8   
  3 Walfield, Elizabeth          MORS                 1:04.00    1:05.41   3   6   
  4 Turner, Anna                 Dragons              1:06.12    1:05.92   3   4   
  5 King, Courtney               Cony                 1:07.55    1:07.49   3   2   
  6 Gray, Summer                 MTA                  1:13.54    1:10.00   2   1   
  7 Nevens, Hannah               Lincoln Academy      1:11.03    1:10.52   2 
  8 Chase, Emma                  MTA                  1:11.44    1:11.14   2 
  9 Murano, Haley                Dragons              1:09.09    1:11.61   3 
 10 Ribeiro, Julia               Lincoln Academy      1:11.46    1:12.29   2 
 11 Chase, Jordan                MTA                  1:15.32    1:12.66   2 
 12 Watts, Lindsay               Cony                 1:14.20    1:12.79   2 
 13 Beneski, Samantha            Gard                 1:15.61    1:14.20   1 
 14 Bowie, Jordan                Erskine              1:15.94    1:16.08   1 
 15 Thenor, Daphenie             MTA                  1:16.01    1:17.70   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Jamie                  Dragons              2:00.62    1:59.45   10   
  2 Tanner, Christopher          Dragons              2:08.87    2:06.58    8   
  3 Smelcer, Nick                Lincoln Academy      2:10.30    2:08.11    6   
  4 Hollis, Robbie               Red Eddies           2:11.13    2:08.12    4   
  5 Martin, Walter               Dragons              2:10.00    2:08.25    2   
  6 Miller, Zach                 Dragons              2:15.34    2:13.77    1   
  7 Wallace, Greg                MTA                             2:14.15  
  8 Organ, Alex                  Lincoln Academy      2:20.14    2:14.84  
  9 McCormick, Michael           Lincoln Academy      2:15.99    2:15.59  
 10 Frink, Julian                Lincoln Academy      2:18.21    2:15.60  
 11 Papa, Jake                   MTA                  2:17.57    2:19.99  
 12 Pierce, Justin               MTA                  2:21.59    2:20.01  
 13 Ripley, Aiden                Belf                            2:23.56  
 14 Heath, Cristian              Gard                 2:13.25    2:24.38  
 15 Noor, Ibrahim                Red Eddies           2:34.14    2:29.40  
 16 Gott, Matt                   MTA                  2:25.40    2:33.08  
 17 von Huene, Balthasar         MORS                            2:33.68  
 18 Flanagan, Benjamin           Dragons              2:41.50    2:34.07  
 19 Hansen, Patrick              Cony                 2:38.99    2:35.28  
 20 Stinson, McKinley            Dragons              2:25.00    2:37.95  
 21 Gardner, Antony              Red Eddies           2:32.82    2:39.94  
 22 Ouellette, Aaron             MORS                            2:57.63  
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowan, Anna                  Dragons              2:29.00    2:30.73   10   
  2 Grass, Kelsey                Belf                 2:33.66    2:32.73    8   
  3 Judd, Sarah                  Dragons              2:35.00    2:33.70    6   
  4 Cox, Emmie                   MTA                  2:41.87    2:34.48    4   
  5 Knowlton, Morgan             Red Eddies           2:40.55    2:37.53    2   
  6 Tanner, Tiffany              Dragons              2:32.22    2:39.40    1   
  7 Sanders, Lily                Dragons              2:42.39    2:42.99  
  8 Escoe, Brooke                Dragons              2:43.94    2:47.57  
  9 Hood, Lily                   Dragons              2:57.27    2:49.12  
 10 Carpenter, Romy              Belf                 2:49.79    2:50.93  
 11 Nevens, Maggie               Lincoln Academy      2:44.98    2:52.11  
 12 Lane, Mercedes               Red Eddies           3:00.39    2:58.15  
 13 Bowden, Cassidy              Erskine              3:06.79    2:58.19  
 14 Nagler, Emma                 Dragons              3:16.75    3:01.86  
 15 Swanholm, Lizzie             MTA                  3:14.13    3:06.33  
 16 Breault, Jen                 Erskine                         3:11.57  
 17 Hamel, Emily                 Red Eddies                      3:14.56  
 18 Glidden, Lexie               Cony                 3:14.51    3:28.24  
 19 Tibbetts, Katie              Cony                 3:30.12    3:59.43  
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Alex                Dragons                23.27      22.89  13  10   
  2 Dang, Luke                   Cony                   23.73      23.59  13   8   
  3 Charest, Roger               Red Eddies             24.75      24.13  13   6   
  4 Hirnak, Will                 MTA                    24.30      24.28  13   4   
  5 Smith, Ryan                  MTA                    24.43      24.47  13   2   
  6 Audet, David                 Cony                   25.84      24.96  11   0.50
  6 Veno, TY                     MTA                    25.20      24.96  12   0.50
  8 Duncan, Aswan                Red Eddies             25.29      25.07  12 
  9 Dickey, Benjamin             Gard                   25.29      25.18  12 
 10 Rose, Robert                 Gard                   25.79      25.33  11 
 11 Rogers, Trey                 Red Eddies             25.55      25.34  11 
 12 Hill, Jordan                 Belf                   25.40      25.37  12 
 13 Burne, Colton                MTA                    26.64      25.47   9 
 14 Tanner, Christopher          Dragons                25.97      25.55  11 
 15 Lathrop, Ryan                MTA                    25.51      25.70  12 
 16 Simpson, Brandon             Gard                   27.10      25.85   8 
 17 Lang, Alex                   Erskine                25.79      26.03  11 
 18 Etnier, Ellison              MTA                    26.50      26.12   9 
 19 Drew, Devon                  MTA                    26.02      26.14  10 
 20 Ulrickson, Deshaun           MTA                    26.30      26.30  10 
 21 Cavadini, Ricardo            Cony                   26.02      26.49  10 
 22 Smith, Nick                  MTA                    26.92      26.52   8 
 23 Foster, Reed                 Dragons                26.97      26.53   8 
 24 Schweikert, Evan             Belf                   26.35      26.61  10 
 25 Prince, Nate                 Red Eddies             27.55      26.64   6 
 26 Evans, Zach                  MTA                    26.36      26.69  10 
 27 Wells, Tim                   Lincoln Academy        26.63      26.83   9 
 28 Gerardi, Angelo              Dragons                27.08      26.87   8 
 29 Crosby, Charlie              MTA                    27.37      27.07   7 
 30 Ranacourt, Nick              MTA                    27.16      27.15   8 
 31 Hipos, Arius                 Belf                   27.25      27.37   7 
 32 Smith, Brandon               Dragons                27.12      27.43   8 
 33 Chancherngpanich, Parit      MTA                    27.27      27.50   7 
 34 Rogers, Nick                 MTA                    27.51      27.74   6 
 35 Smith, Max                   Lincoln Academy        27.57      27.80   6 
 36 Pelletier, Dan               MTA                    28.24      27.86   5 
 37 Fletcher, Colby              Erskine                25.99      28.02  10 
 38 Chase, Josh                  Belf                   27.77      28.31   6 
 39 Morsey, Alex                 Belf                   28.57      28.36   5 
 40 Perkins, Joe                 Dragons                28.21      28.45   5 
 41 Culbertson, Kameron          Belf                   28.68      28.52   4 
 42 Flanagan, Benjamin           Dragons                28.01      28.65   6 
 43 Violette, Andrew             Belf                   28.42      28.69   5 
 44 Mayer, Daniel                Lincoln Academy        28.52      28.73   5 
 45 Breed, Nick                  MTA                    28.41      28.81   5 
 46 Kimball, Tyler               Red Eddies             29.50      28.85   4 
 47 Rabinowitz, Burton           Dragons                28.65      28.95   4 
 48 McKenna, Dalton              Cony                   28.93      29.07   4 
 49 Hoepner, Josh                Lincoln Academy        29.28      29.45   4 
 50 Gardner, Antony              Red Eddies                        29.67   1 
 51 Osborne, Connor              Cony                   30.02      29.74   3 
 52 Glusker, Elisha              Cony                   30.47      30.25   3 
 53 Shen, Troy                   Red Eddies             30.42      30.41   3 
 54 Reed, Joey                   MTA                    30.28      30.90   3 
 55 Thurston, Griffin            MTA                               31.41   2 
 56 Robinson, Adam               Red Eddies                        31.47   2 
 57 Croteau, Zachary             Red Eddies             31.17      31.48   3 
 58 Nyholm, Max                  Red Eddies                        32.21   1 
 59 Weiss, Spencer               Lincoln Academy        32.88      32.23   2 
 60 Thibeault, Evan              MTA                    31.44      33.41   3 
 61 Powell, Adam                 Belf                   35.47      34.13   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Allison                Dragons                28.00      27.64  10  10   
  2 Ross, Nicole                 MTA                    28.64      28.10  10   8   
  3 O'Neal, Lizzie               MTA                    28.53      28.58  10   6   
  4 Bolduc, Erin                 Cony                   29.27      28.63   9   4   
  5 Labonte, Crystal             Red Eddies                        28.83   1   2   
  6 Fake, Hannah                 Lincoln Academy        30.12      28.87   8   1   
  7 King, Courtney               Cony                   29.72      28.96   9 
  8 Cowan, Anna                  Dragons                28.91      29.01  10 
  9 Ranucci, Ayumi               Red Eddies             29.22      29.24  10 
 10 Hill, Cassidy                Belf                   28.31      29.29  10 
 11 Turner, Anna                 Dragons                29.52      29.56   9 
 12 Scannevin, Alyssa            MTA                    29.92      29.60   8 
 13 Beaudet, Anna                Red Eddies             30.51      29.61   8 
 14 Norcross, Kailey             Red Eddies             30.31      29.70   8 
 15 LaPlante, Alison             Cony                   29.79      29.79   9 
 16 Linscott, Lilly              Red Eddies             30.44      29.86   8 
 17 Grant, Natalie               Dragons                30.60      29.92   8 
 18 Kay, Savanna                 Dragons                31.18      30.73   7 
 19 Hould, Chantel               Red Eddies             31.55      31.02   7 
 20 Chase, Emma                  MTA                    31.15      31.34   7 
 21 Nevens, Hannah               Lincoln Academy        31.71      31.41   6 
 22 Hazelton, Erica              Red Eddies             32.61      31.69   5 
 23 White, Julia                 Erskine                32.00      31.71   6 
 24 Hillman, Jessica             Gard                   32.52      31.72   5 
 25 Grant, Lauren                MTA                    31.44      31.79   7 
 26 Watts, Lindsay               Cony                   31.51      31.85   7 
 27 Cooper, Hannah               MTA                    32.19      32.31   6 
 28 Breton, Marrissa             Red Eddies             32.77      32.33   4 
 29 Masters, Natalye             Red Eddies             32.89      32.45   4 
 30 Ward, Lindsey                Belf                   32.55      32.71   5 
 31 Ribeiro, Julia               Lincoln Academy        32.56      32.73   5 
 32 Laflamme, Haley              Red Eddies             32.40      32.94   6 
 33 Jerome, Evangeline           MTA                    33.33      33.15   4 
 34 Manley, Mary                 Maranacook                        33.19   1 
 35 Sanders, Lily                Dragons                32.63      33.25   5 
 36 Beneski, Samantha            Gard                   34.46      33.48   3 
 37 O'Neal, Kara                 MTA                    34.29      33.50   4 
 38 Moll, Leticia                Erskine                34.60      34.03   3 
 39 Trimmer, Brooke              Dragons                34.11      34.37   4 
 40 Bois, Rebecca                Erskine                34.94      34.60   3 
 41 Bailey, Amelia               Erskine                35.60      34.71   2 
 42 Alexander, Maddie            MTA                    35.02      34.81   3 
 43 Gauntt, Tara                 Lincoln Academy        34.40      34.95   3 
 44 Holzwarth, Kate              Erskine                           35.51   1 
 45 Barrell, Krista              Red Eddies             34.71      35.70   3 
 46 Gauvin, Anne                 Erskine                37.36      37.71   2 
 47 Leeman, Sarah                Red Eddies             41.52      40.34   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourget, Lucas               Red Eddies           9:50.92   10:16.11   10   
  2 Hollis, Robbie               Red Eddies                     10:37.07    8   
  3 Dodge, Erik                  Erskine             10:25.08   10:37.09    6   
  4 Stover, Nate                 MORS                           10:41.97    4   
  5 Higginbotham, Jason          Dragons             11:10.73   10:54.89    2   
  6 Walfield, Chris              MORS                           11:07.24    1   
  7 Nelson, Shea                 MTA                 11:14.00   11:18.17  
  8 Portela, Camrin              Erskine             11:55.61   11:20.03  
  9 Miller, Zach                 Dragons             11:25.13   11:22.21  
 10 Murphy, John                 Dragons             11:05.60   11:25.32  
 11 Rollins, Tyler               Erskine             11:59.32   12:16.52  
 12 Frenzel, Lukas               MTA                 12:49.96   12:16.53  
 13 Andrews, Hendrik             Belf                12:23.72   12:21.44  
 14 Childs, Zach                 Erskine             12:59.99   12:26.57  
 15 Hunter, Jacob                Dragons                        15:13.80  
 -- Noor, Ibrahim                Red Eddies                          DNF  
 
Event 16  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Tessa               Dragons                        12:26.40   10   
  2 Lynch, Kelly                 MTA                 13:24.73   12:55.01    8   
  3 Franklin, Amy                MORS                           12:56.55    6   
  4 Cox, Emmie                   MTA                            13:44.31    4   
  5 McCormac, Kelly              Erskine             13:59.00   14:36.44    2   
  6 Sutter, Kaitlyn              Erskine             14:57.00   14:39.32    1   
  7 Wich, Maddie                 Belf                13:58.17   14:59.65  
  8 Michaud, Madison             Erskine             14:58.00   15:04.51  
  9 Wright, Lexi                 Erskine             14:59.00   15:19.86  
 10 Carrera, Cleo                Dragons             15:25.18   15:49.17  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                       1:37.58    1:37.59   3  10   
  2 Edward Little High School  'A'                    1:41.59    1:38.38   3   8   
  3 Brunswick WT 12-13  'A'                           1:41.75    1:39.87   3   6   
  4 Belfast Area High School  'A'                     1:40.86    1:41.15   3   4   
  5 Gardiner Area High School  'A'                    1:43.73    1:43.35   3   2   
  6 Lincoln Academy  'A'                              1:45.79    1:44.54   2   1   
  7 Erskine Academy  'A'                              1:44.96    1:46.65   2 
  8 Cony High School  'A'                             1:44.91    1:46.90   3 
 -- Mt. Ararat High School  'D'                                 X1:46.38   2 
 -- Mt. Ararat High School  'B'                                 X1:46.80   1 
 -- Edward Little High School  'B'                              X1:47.89   2 
 -- Belfast Area High School  'C'                               X1:51.74   1 
 -- Mt. Ararat High School  'C'                                 X1:52.53   1 
 -- Lincoln Academy  'B'                                        X1:56.32   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edward Little High School  'A'                    1:56.38    1:53.70   2  10   
  2 Belfast Area High School  'A'                     2:00.68    2:01.25   2   8   
  3 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                       1:53.72    2:03.80   2   6   
  4 Brunswick WT 12-13  'A'                           1:58.24    2:05.13   2   4   
  5 Erskine Academy  'A'                              1:59.31    2:10.29   2   2   
 -- Edward Little High School  'B'                              X2:04.84   1 
 -- Belfast Area High School  'B'                               X2:14.66   1 
 -- Mt. Ararat High School  'B'                                 X2:16.39   1 
 -- Erskine Academy  'B'                              2:11.00   X2:17.62   1 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Brandon              Dragons             37-04.50   36-11.50   10   
  2 Simpson, Brandon             Gard                35-02.00   36-02.00    8   
  3 Moody, Ryan                  MTA                 33-08.50   35-07.00    6   
  4 Burich, Dominic              MTA                 36-03.50   34-06.00    4   
  5 Birch, Sam                   Cony                35-09.50   34-02.50    2   
  6 Chase, Josh                  Belf                31-00.75   34-01.50    1   
  7 Ulrickson, Deshaun           MTA                 36-05.00   33-09.50  
  8 Rose, James                  Gard                33-00.00   33-08.50  
  9 Tobey, Ellijah               Cony                34-09.25   33-06.00  
 10 Woodward, Josh               Cony                34-06.00   33-03.50  
 11 Potvin, Mike                 MTA                 31-02.00   32-03.50  
 12 Walker, Dakota               Belf                33-00.00   32-02.00  
 13 Robson, Benjamin             Belf                30-11.00   31-00.00  
 14 Perkins, Joe                 Dragons             29-05.00   29-10.50  
 15 Grady, Andrew                Erskine             30-03.00   29-05.50  
 16 Lally, Alexander             Red Eddies          27-03.75   29-00.50  
 17 Gray, Caleb                  Red Eddies          27-06.00   28-09.50  
 18 Stevens, Bronsen             Belf                27-11.75   28-06.00  
 18 Robles, Cristian             MTA                 28-07.50   28-06.00  
 20 Kons, Reilly                 MTA                 28-06.00   27-01.50  
 21 Childs, Zach                 Erskine                        26-08.50  
 22 Fisher, Steven               MTA                 21-10.00   24-11.00  
 22 Kunz, Quin                   Red Eddies                     24-11.00  
 24 Knowles, John                Erskine             24-03.50   24-01.50  
 25 Bailey, Doyle                Belf                19-04.50   19-05.00  
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frizzle, Katie               MTA                 29-03.50   27-08.00   10   
  2 Bailey, Hannah               Belf                28-01.00   25-11.00    8   
  3 Gauvin, Alison               Erskine             27-00.50   25-05.50    6   
  4 Knowlton, Morgan             Red Eddies          25-02.50   24-10.50    4   
  5 Sturgis, Meagan              Erskine             24-07.00   23-11.00    2   
  6 Bodmer, Kathleen             MTA                 25-04.00   23-06.00    1   
  7 Pendexter, Mikayla           Red Eddies          24-09.50   23-05.50  
  8 Hunt, Alex                   Red Eddies          21-09.00   21-08.00  
  9 Bailey, Amelia               Erskine             13-07.00   18-06.50  
 10 Csengery, Alysia             Erskine             21-03.50   18-03.00  
 11 Morris, Alex                 Erskine             18-07.00   17-11.00  
 12 Holzwarth, Kate              Erskine             19-04.00   17-01.50  
 13 Gauvin, Anne                 Erskine             17-07.00   15-05.00  
 14 Taylor, Maltese              Erskine                        13-11.50  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Njaa, Allie                  Belf                 4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Bodmer, Kathleen             MTA                             4-08.00    8   
  3 Norcross, Kailey             Red Eddies           4-06.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Barrett, Kelsey              Gard                 5-04.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Mehuren, Kristine            Belf                 4-02.00    4-00.00    2   
  6 Kay, Savanna                 Dragons              3-10.00   J4-00.00    1   
  7 Shooter, Cori                Belf                 4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Holzwarth, Kate              Erskine                              NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Connor               Red Eddies           6-06.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Levangie, Jake               Belf                 5-10.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Pierce, Justin               MTA                  5-09.00    5-08.00    7   
  4 LeBlanc, Philip              Dragons              5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  5 Falvey, Owen                 Belf                 5-08.00   J5-06.00    2   
  6 Nealey, Drew                 Belf                 5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  7 Carter, Jason                Dragons              5-04.00    5-02.00  
  8 Hipos, Arius                 Belf                 5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Rodgers, Patrick             Erskine              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Dickey, Benjamin             Gard                 5-06.00    4-04.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Connor               Red Eddies          20-04.50   20-01.50   10   
  2 Morrissette, Bradley         Red Eddies          18-07.00   19-10.25    8   
  3 Dang, Luke                   Cony                18-11.00   18-06.00    6   
  4 Veno, TY                     MTA                 18-04.00   18-04.00    4   
  5 LeBlanc, Philip              Dragons             17-06.00   17-09.50    2   
  6 Lyons, Shane                 Dragons             17-07.50   17-08.25    1   
  7 Falvey, Owen                 Belf                18-07.00   17-03.00  
  8 Currie, Gage                 Erskine             17-01.00   16-11.75  
  9 Lathrop, Ryan                MTA                 18-03.25   16-09.75  
 10 Melville, Trenton            Cony                16-07.75   16-08.00  
 11 Foster, Reed                 Dragons             16-07.25   16-06.50  
 12 Simpson, Brandon             Gard                16-09.00   16-06.25  
 13 Ranacourt, Nick              MTA                 16-04.50   15-09.00  
 14 Carter, Jason                Dragons             16-00.50   15-04.00  
 15 Etnier, Ellison              MTA                 15-01.00   14-09.00  
 16 Smith, Brandon               Dragons                        14-08.00  
 17 McKenna, Dalton              Cony                14-01.25   14-03.25  
 18 Evans, Zach                  MTA                 13-08.50   14-01.00  
 19 Crosby, Charlie              MTA                 14-09.00   13-09.50  
 20 Osborne, Connor              Cony                13-11.00   12-03.50  
 21 Charest, Zack                Cony                12-06.50   11-09.25  
 22 Clarke, RJ                   Cony                10-08.00   10-09.00  
 23 Tobey, Ellijah               Cony                 8-11.00    9-07.50  
 -- Rogers, Nick                 MTA                                FOUL  
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clavet, Lexi                 Red Eddies          15-10.00   16-04.50   10   
  2 Canak, Jade                  Erskine             16-04.00   16-02.50    8   
  3 Judd, Sarah                  Dragons             14-11.25   14-06.50    6   
  4 Rattey, Julianna             Dragons             13-01.50   13-08.75    4   
  5 Ross, Nicole                 MTA                 15-02.00   13-07.75    2   
  6 Grant, Lauren                MTA                 13-11.00   13-06.50    1   
  7 Furst, Madison               Erskine             12-02.50   12-08.00  
  8 Lebrun, Meghan               Red Eddies          12-01.00   12-07.25  
  9 Jerome, Evangeline           MTA                 12-11.00   12-04.75  
 10 Hummes, Katie                Red Eddies          12-04.00   11-08.75  
 11 Marquis, Victoria            Red Eddies                     11-05.50  
 12 Fushiki, Moeko               Cony                10-11.00   11-00.00  
 13 Bois, Rebecca                Erskine             11-00.00   10-10.75  
 14 Masters, Natalye             Red Eddies          11-02.00   10-10.50  
 15 Zajchowski, Anastasia        Gard                10-05.75   10-06.00  
 16 Cooper, Hannah               MTA                 10-09.00   10-00.25  
 17 Moll, Leticia                Erskine             11-06.50    9-02.00  
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrissette, Bradley         Red Eddies          40-04.00   39-06.00   10   
  2 Lyons, Shane                 Dragons             38-01.00   38-10.50    8   
  3 Richards, Grant              Belf                37-00.25   36-11.50    6   
  4 Falvey, Owen                 Belf                36-02.00   35-10.00    4   
  5 Currie, Gage                 Erskine             34-05.00   35-04.50    2   
  6 Foster, Reed                 Dragons                        33-02.75    1   
  7 Pelletier, Dan               MTA                 31-03.50   32-03.00  
  8 Rogers, Nick                 MTA                 33-02.75   31-04.00  
  9 Reyes, Mark                  Red Eddies          29-04.00   28-10.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canak, Jade                  Erskine             34-11.50   34-00.25   10   
  2 Clavet, Lexi                 Red Eddies          34-00.50   33-04.50    8   
  3 Turner, Anna                 Dragons             31-03.00   31-01.50    6   
  4 Grant, Natalie               Dragons             28-09.00   29-06.00    4   
  5 Grant, Lauren                MTA                 31-01.00   29-01.50    2   
  6 Elliot, Courtney             Erskine             29-08.50   28-04.50    1   
  7 Beaudet, Anna                Red Eddies          29-00.00   27-06.50  
  8 Bond, Avery                  Erskine             28-07.00   27-04.00  
  9 Furst, Madison               Erskine             27-11.00   26-03.50  
 10 Carrera, Cleo                Dragons             26-01.00   25-06.50  
 11 Marquis, Victoria            Red Eddies          33-09.50   24-09.50  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Folsom, Lindsey              Cony                11-04.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 LaPlante, Alison             Cony                 8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Elliot, Courtney             Erskine              8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  3 Hood, Lily                   Dragons              7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Escoe, Brooke                Dragons              7-06.00   J7-06.00    2   
  6 Smith, Sarah                 Cony                 8-00.00    7-00.00    0.50
  6 Grass, Kelsey                Belf                 7-06.00    7-00.00    0.50
  8 Trimmer, Brooke              Dragons              6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Sprague, Michaela            Erskine              5-06.00    5-00.00  
 10 Kramer, Kelsey               MTA                  5-06.00   J5-00.00  
 -- Nicholson, Caley             Dragons                              NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nealey, Drew                 Belf                11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 McCracken, Andrew            MTA                 11-00.00  J11-06.00    8   
  3 Binette, Branden             Red Eddies          11-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Milbourn, Kyle               Dragons             10-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Drew, Devon                  MTA                  8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Pleau, Brady                 Red Eddies           8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  7 Culbertson, Kameron          Belf                 8-00.00    7-06.00  
  8 Dodge, Ethan                 Erskine              7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Goller, William              MTA                  8-00.00    7-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brunswick WT 12-13         119        2) Mt. Ararat High School     97   
    3) Edward Little High School   60        4) Erskine Academy            45   
    5) Belfast Area High School    36.50     6) Cony High School           28.50
    7) Shipbuilders                18        8) Gardiner Area High School  12   
    9) Lincoln Academy              4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edward Little High School  112        2) Brunswick WT 12-13         90   
    3) Mt. Ararat High School      73.50     4) Belfast Area High School   47   
    5) Cony High School            46.50     6) Gardiner Area High School  35   
    7) Lincoln Academy             13        8) Erskine Academy            12   
    9) Shipbuilders                 7