Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/me/Jan11_WMCInd_set3.shtml

WMC Indoor Track 3:30 & 6:30 Indoor Track Meets

Gorham, ME, January 11, 2013

[Results Boys Meet @ 3:30 PM | Results Girls Meet @ 3:30 PM ]

Results Boys & Girls Meet @ 6:30 PM


  WMC:Yarmouth, Wells, NYA, Hyde, Fry,Greely,PRHS


    Boys & Girls

<< Back 


Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2013 11:03 PM
               WESTERN MAINE CONFERENCE INDOOR TRACK - 1/11/2013               
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Elizabeth           Wells                   7.98       7.85   1 
  2 Dougherty, Maegan            Greely                  8.17       8.11   1 
  3 Elvidge, Annabelle           Yarmouth                8.55       8.32   1 
  4 Mitchell, Madeline           Yarmouth                           8.32   6 
  5 Inirio, Oriagna              FAIT                               8.40   6 
  6 Barry, Kayla                 Greely                  8.56       8.44   1 
  7 Hornney, Brooke              Yarmouth                8.76       8.46   2 
  8 Taylor, Madeline             Wells                   8.38       8.50   1 
  9 Taylor, Emily                NYA                     8.64       8.51   2 
 10 Casarez, Alyssa              Greely                  8.57       8.58   1 
 11 Whitworth, Haley             POL                     8.67       8.58   2 
 12 Stickney, Sophia             Greely                  8.61       8.59   2 
 13 Sierra, Sage                 Wells                   8.61       8.64   2 
 14 McMonagle, Sophia            Greely                             8.76   5 
 15 Dostie, Danae                FAIT                    8.59       8.97   1 
 16 Reali, Sofia                 Greely                  9.12       8.98   3 
 17 Nolin, Mikela                Greely                  9.12       8.99   3 
 18 Mosson, Becca                Sacopee Valley          8.75       9.00   2 
 19 Wetzel, Lucy                 Greely                  9.15       9.00   3 
 20 Klenda, Ambrosia             Yarmouth                           9.00   5 
 21 Chabot, Aubrey               Wells                   9.25       9.02   3 
 22 Schneider, Kayla             Wells                   9.06       9.09   3 
 23 Hernandez, Esmeralda         FAIT                               9.15   6 
 24 Boynton, Alexis              Greely                  8.91       9.15   2 
 25 Friedman, Bailey             FAIT                               9.30   5 
 26 Dann, Michaela               Sacopee Valley                     9.31   6 
 27 Darnell, Olivia              Yarmouth                9.39       9.36   3 
 28 Wright, Micaela              Wells                   9.75       9.60   4 
 29 Morrison, Meaghan            Greely                  9.75       9.62   4 
 30 Maurer, Claire               NYA                     9.57       9.65   4 
 31 Hall, Tess                   Greely                  9.62       9.76   4 
 32 Carr, Victoria               POL                     9.94       9.92   4 
 33 Peavey, Shelby               NYA                     9.96       9.94   4 
 34 Bragdon, Hannah              Wells                  10.08      10.03   5 
 35 Moulton, Abigail             Wells                  10.05      10.05   4 
 36 Levasseur, Bronte            POL                    10.44      10.28   5 
 37 Millet, Kayla                POL                    10.85      10.76   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Elizabeth           Wells                  28.98      28.41   1 
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Greely                 28.50      28.85   1 
  3 Mitiguy, Jocelyn             Greely                 30.00      29.01   1 
  4 Dougherty, Maegan            Greely                 30.00      29.82   1 
  5 Elvidge, Annabelle           Yarmouth               30.92      29.98   1 
  6 Mitchell, Madeline           Yarmouth                          30.16   7 
  7 Stickney, Sophia             Greely                 31.10      30.56   2 
  8 Hornney, Brooke              Yarmouth               31.94      30.86   7 
  9 Inirio, Oriagna              FAIT                              30.96   7 
 10 Taylor, Madeline             Wells                  31.03      31.11   2 
 11 Barry, Kayla                 Greely                 31.78      31.55   2 
 12 Swaney, Allie                Greely                 31.00      31.56   2 
 13 Wetzel, Lucy                 Greely                            31.88   6 
 14 Cutten, Maddie               NYA                    32.23      32.12   3 
 15 Sierra, Sage                 Wells                  32.94      32.21   3 
 16 Ferreira, Marta              FAIT                              32.27   1 
 17 Dostie, Danae                FAIT                   32.27      32.51   3 
 18 McMonagle, Sophia            Greely                 32.89      32.99   3 
 19 Howard, Hannah               FAIT                   33.26      33.07   4 
 20 Reali, Sofia                 Greely                 33.74      33.12   4 
 21 Pitassi, Stephanie           Greely                 33.93      33.22   4 
 22 Redd, Heaven                 HYDE                   33.31      33.32   4 
 23 Mosson, Becca                Sacopee Valley         33.00      33.70   3 
 24 Chabot, Aubrey               Wells                  35.55      33.77   5 
 25 Schneider, Kayla             Wells                  33.83      33.91   4 
 26 Klenda, Ambrosia             Yarmouth                          34.04   2 
 27 Nolin, Mikela                Greely                 33.69      34.27   4 
 28 Darnell, Olivia              Yarmouth               34.61      34.30   5 
 29 Morrison, Meaghan            Greely                 35.07      34.71   5 
 30 Hull, Linnea                 NYA                               34.75   7 
 31 Wright, Micaela              Wells                  34.99      35.50   5 
 32 Hall, Tess                   Greely                 35.39      35.59   5 
 33 Hamre, Morgan                Yarmouth               36.93      37.28   6 
 34 Peavey, Shelby               NYA                    37.82      37.60   6 
 35 Bragdon, Hannah              Wells                  38.55      38.78   6 
 36 Moulton, Abigail             Wells                  39.41      40.33   6 
 37 Monegro, Angelidi            FAIT                              44.28   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Emily                NYA                  1:12.71    1:12.15   1 
  2 Clarke, Fiona                Yarmouth             1:08.00    1:13.93   1 
  3 Allard, Alexa                Sacopee Valley       1:14.71    1:14.23   2 
  4 Adams, Muriel                NYA                  1:14.11    1:14.71   2 
  5 Yorkey, Brooke               POL                  1:14.08    1:14.84   1 
  6 Walsh, Molly                 Yarmouth             1:13.00    1:15.25   1 
  7 Horne, Aimee                 POL                  1:10.00    1:16.38   1 
  8 Redd, Heaven                 HYDE                 1:17.50    1:16.41   2 
  9 Thompson, Catherine          Yarmouth             1:17.53    1:18.44   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Greely                 11.42       9.61   1 
  2 Mitiguy, Jocelyn             Greely                  9.74       9.86   1 
  3 Pitassi, Stephanie           Greely                 10.82      10.62   1 
  4 Swaney, Allie                Greely                 10.51      10.65   1 
  5 Allard, Alexa                Sacopee Valley                    10.94   2 
  6 Walsh, Molly                 Yarmouth               11.25      11.02   1 
  7 Horne, Aimee                 POL                    11.71      11.66   1 
  8 Cutten, Maddie               NYA                               12.23   2 
  9 Hamre, Morgan                Yarmouth               13.05      13.34   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                           1:56.90    1:56.89  
  2 Wells High School  'A'                            2:02.80    2:03.12  
  3 Poland Regional Knights  'A'                      2:13.11    2:08.03  
  4 fryeburg  'A'                                     2:08.11    2:08.13  
  5 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                       2:17.48    2:08.45  
 -- Yarmouth High School  'A'                         2:03.25        DNF  
 
Girls High Jump JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egan, Emma                   Yarmouth             5-00.00    5-00.00  
  2 Smith, Kristina              POL                  4-10.00    4-08.00  
  3 Swaney, Allie                Greely               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  3 Pynchon, Samantha            Greely               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  5 Hodgeman/Burns, Izzy         FAIT                 4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  6 Mitiguy, Jocelyn             Greely                          4-04.00  
  7 Morrison, Meaghan            Greely               4-00.00    4-02.00  
  8 Taylor, Emily                NYA                  4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Bright, Acacia               NYA                  4-00.00    3-10.00  
  9 Maurer, Claire               NYA                             3-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casarez, Alyssa              Greely              31-09.00   30-11.00  
  2 Whitworth, Haley             POL                 23-09.00   26-01.50  
  3 Adams, Muriel                NYA                 25-04.50   24-07.00  
  4 Taylor, Madeline             Wells               24-05.50   23-09.00  
  5 Thompson, Catherine          Yarmouth            22-09.00   22-08.50  
  6 Peavey, Shelby               NYA                 23-08.00   21-05.00  
  7 Levasseur, Bronte            POL                 18-10.00   21-02.00  
  8 Bragdon, Hannah              Wells               24-08.00   21-00.50  
  9 Richards, Annalise           Yarmouth            20-04.00   20-10.00  
 10 Millet, Kayla                POL                 18-06.00   20-08.00  
 11 Howard, Hannah               FAIT                20-04.00   20-05.50  
 12 Miskell, Ellis               NYA                 19-00.00   18-00.00  
 13 Darnell, Olivia              Yarmouth            19-02.50   16-06.00  
 14 Moulton, Abigail             Wells               15-10.00   14-10.00  
 -- Llanos, Francesca            FAIT                               FOUL  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ingraham, Sarah              Greely                  8.06       7.98   1 
  2 Martin, Brennah              Greely                  8.19       8.03   1 
  3 Goforth, Ali                 Sacopee Valley          8.61       8.50   1 
  4 Piwowarski, Sara             Greely                  8.78       8.60   1 
  5 Daggett, Lily                Yarmouth                8.89       8.69   1 
  6 Boynton, Megan               Greely                  8.67       8.72   1 
  7 Smith, Megan                 Yarmouth                8.79       8.87   1 
  8 Overhaug, Katie              Yarmouth                8.98       8.89   1 
  9 Burgess, Katie               POL                     9.20       9.00   2 
 10 Ngoal, Nyajal                NYA                     9.24       9.12   2 
 11 Brown, Jennifer              NYA                     9.23       9.14   2 
 12 Trefethen, Brenna            Wells                   9.46       9.22   2 
 13 Frost, Nicole                POL                     9.39       9.24   2 
 14 Smith-Taylor, Miley          POL                     9.29       9.26   2 
 15 McKelvy, Abby                NYA                     9.56       9.31   2 
 16 Sibley, Cassandra            Wells                   9.65       9.32   3 
 17 Vukovic, Helena              Greely                  9.83       9.74   3 
 18 DeWitt, Michaela             Wells                   9.88       9.76   3 
 19 Sibley, Samantha             POL                     9.63       9.79   2 
 20 Devlin, Kaitlin              Wells                   9.64       9.85   3 
 21 Nolin, Delaney               Greely                 10.94      10.94   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boynton, Megan               Greely                 31.23      31.71   1 
  2 Estes, Robyn                 Greely                 32.96      33.22   1 
  3 Ngoal, Nyajal                NYA                               33.26   2 
  4 McKelvy, Abby                NYA                               33.73   2 
  5 Brown, Jennifer              NYA                    34.41      34.32   1 
  6 Frost, Nicole                POL                    35.64      35.04   1 
  7 Li, Ferina                   HYDE                   37.34      35.08   2 
  8 Anderson, Maura              NYA                    34.68      35.33   1 
  9 Lyden, Cora                  Greely                            35.49   2 
 10 Smith-Taylor, Miley          POL                    35.97      35.97   1 
 11 Griffing, Olivia             HYDE                   38.02      37.21   2 
 12 Devlin, Kaitlin              Wells                  37.37      37.75   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jessica              Greely               1:05.00    1:05.65  
  2 Bjorn-Caron, Jillian         NYA                  1:12.00    1:13.80  
  3 Hubbard, Lydia               Sacopee Valley       1:16.10    1:16.61  
  4 Morin, Jennifer              HYDE                 1:17.77    1:17.95  
  5 Li, Ferina                   HYDE                 1:23.71    1:22.01  
  6 Cleaves, Ashley              POL                  1:16.00    1:30.15  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely                 10.24      10.12   1 
  2 Gullikson, Jamie             FAIT                   10.48      10.28   1 
  3 Fitzpatrick, Molly           Greely                            10.34   2 
  4 Bjorn-Caron, Jillian         NYA                    10.32      10.42   1 
  5 Oberg, Nina                  Greely                 11.17      10.93   1 
  6 Estes, Robyn                 Greely                 10.67      11.17   1 
  7 Andrews, Madeline            Wells                  11.67      11.32   1 
  8 Anderson, Maura              NYA                    12.08      11.66   2 
  9 Lyden, Cora                  Greely                            12.40   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                           1:56.65    2:03.68  
  2 fryeburg  'A'                                     2:08.11    2:04.19  
  3 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                       2:17.48    2:12.64  
  4 Wells High School  'A'                            2:24.70    2:18.98  
  5 Poland Regional Knights  'A'                      2:13.11    2:26.90  
 
Girls High Jump SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heggie, Emily                FAIT                            4-08.00  
  2 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  3 Saunders, Kelsey             Greely               4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  4 Piwowarski, Sara             Greely               4-02.00    4-02.00  
  5 Vukovic, Helena              Greely               4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Gwen                 Greely              34-10.00   32-00.50  
  2 Friedman, Bailey             FAIT                31-05.00   31-07.00  
  3 Dann, Anissa                 Sacopee Valley      29-00.00   28-05.00  
  4 Sibley, Cassandra            Wells               27-03.00   25-06.50  
  5 Overhaug, Katie              Yarmouth            22-10.00   23-05.00  
  6 Woodford, Delaney            POL                 24-09.00   23-01.00  
  7 Betters, Gabrielle           Wells               21-02.00   21-08.00  
  8 Ngoal, Nyajal                NYA                 21-11.00   20-03.00  
  9 DeWitt, Michaela             Wells               19-06.00   19-05.00  
 10 Loukola, Jasmine             Wells               19-07.00   19-00.00  
 11 McKelvy, Abby                NYA                 18-03.00   18-10.00  
 12 Perry, Jen                   FAIT                19-00.50   18-09.00  
 13 Tichevr, Nicole              FAIT                           18-03.00  
 14 Trefethen, Brenna            Wells               19-07.00   17-09.00  
 15 Griffing, Olivia             HYDE                18-03.50   16-02.00  
 16 Li, Ferina                   HYDE                18-03.00   13-11.00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristina              POL                  2:35.00    2:39.06  
  2 Egan, Emma                   Yarmouth             2:35.00    2:44.17  
  3 Fitch, Sarah                 Greely               2:48.95    2:45.09  
  4 Grzyb, Liz                   FAIT                 2:51.14    2:45.40  
  5 Badrinas, Susan              Greely               2:50.00    2:45.56  
  6 Macolini, Kate               Wells                2:50.60    2:47.43  
  7 Lastra, Anna                 FAIT                 2:57.24    2:48.75  
  8 Laverdiere, Danielle         Yarmouth             3:06.44    2:59.78  
  9 Betters, Gabrielle           Wells                3:08.97    3:02.09  
 10 Demick, Cassie               Greely                          3:03.74  
 11 Brewer, Erin                 POL                             3:04.53  
 12 Loukola, Jasmine             Wells                3:06.49    3:05.14  
 13 Miskell, Ellis               NYA                  3:16.42    3:09.10  
 14 Emery, Siana                 Greely                          3:09.20  
 15 Flloyd, Jacquelyn            Greely                          3:13.23  
 16 Morin, Jennifer              HYDE                 3:18.00    3:14.43  
 17 Onion, Zoe                   Wells                           3:16.31  
 18 Lauer, Bianca                POL                  3:34.44    3:21.86  
 19 Duong, Jessie                FAIT                            3:23.13  
 20 Nicolaou, Katie              Greely                          3:35.75  
 21 Gorman, Meaghan              Yarmouth                        3:43.05  
 22 L'Italien, Beckie            POL                  3:30.00    3:49.14  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason, Emily                 Greely               6:12.70    6:06.64  
  2 Marble, Krista               Greely               6:10.00    6:12.63  
  3 Morris, Gabriella            Greely               6:19.29    6:14.94  
  4 Hall, Lila                   Greely               6:21.00    6:16.40  
  5 Badrinas, Susan              Greely               6:38.36    6:17.78  
  6 Fogdon, Ariel                FAIT                            6:19.07  
  7 Laverdiere, Simone           Yarmouth                        6:24.36  
  8 Wang, Xi                     HYDE                 7:10.30    6:37.68  
  9 Ingalls, Jenna               Wells                           6:43.29  
 10 Andrews, Madeline            Wells                6:43.88    6:43.48  
 11 Eklund, Molly                FAIT                 7:01.19    6:44.18  
 12 Booth, Avery                 HYDE                 7:07.16    6:44.80  
 13 Nicholson, Emma              Greely               6:50.85    6:55.25  
 14 Corley, Erica                HYDE                 7:44.88    7:14.24  
 15 Coolidge, Meredith           Yarmouth             7:37.61    7:15.38  
 16 Nicolaou, Katie              Greely               7:24.66    7:24.94  
 17 Gorman, Meaghan              Yarmouth                        8:09.70  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Hannah               NYA                 13:01.26   12:29.53  
  2 Wang, Xi                     HYDE                14:10.00   14:07.04  
  3 Hall, Lila                   Greely              14:06.75   14:16.52  
  4 Booth, Avery                 HYDE                16:12.24   15:26.36  
  5 Nicholson, Emma              Greely                         15:42.74  
  6 Corley, Erica                HYDE                16:28.85   15:46.33  
  7 Onion, Zoe                   Wells               16:48.51   15:56.37  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                          10:57.33   10:48.38  
  2 fryeburg  'A'                                    11:54.30   11:24.41  
  3 Poland Regional Knights  'A'                     11:57.50   11:24.52  
  4 Wells High School  'A'                           12:06.40   11:57.22  
  5 Poland Regional Knights  'B'                                13:03.08  
 -- Yarmouth High School  'A'                        12:14.10  X12:31.04  
 
Girls Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gullikson, Jamie             FAIT                 8-00.00    8-00.00  
  2 McMonagle, Sophia            Greely               7-06.00    7-06.00  
  3 Smith, Megan                 Yarmouth             8-06.00   J7-06.00  
  4 Oberg, Nina                  Greely               7-00.00    7-00.00  
  5 Daggett, Lily                Yarmouth             7-00.00    6-00.00  
  5 Lyden, Cora                  Greely               6-06.00    6-00.00  
  7 Flloyd, Jacquelyn            Greely               5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7 Dann, Michaela               Sacopee Valley       5-00.00    5-06.00  
  9 Wetzel, Lucy                 Greely               6-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Barry, Kayla                 Greely                          5-00.00  
  9 Pynchon, Samantha            Greely               6-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Nolin, Delaney               Greely                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ingraham, Sarah              Greely              15-00.25   15-02.50  
  2 Egan, Emma                   Yarmouth                       13-11.00  
  3 Martin, Brennah              Greely              14-07.00   13-07.00  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Molly           Greely              12-08.00   13-06.00  
  5 Casarez, Alyssa              Greely              13-07.00   13-01.00  
  6 Boynton, Megan               Greely              11-11.25   12-11.75  
  7 Goforth, Ali                 Sacopee Valley      12-06.00   12-11.25  
  8 Hodgeman/Burns, Izzy         FAIT                           12-06.50  
  9 Pitassi, Stephanie           Greely                         12-03.75  
 10 Allard, Alexa                Sacopee Valley      12-11.00   12-03.50  
 11 Mosson, Becca                Sacopee Valley                 12-01.75  
 12 Horne, Aimee                 POL                 12-03.75   12-00.00  
 13 Andrews, Madeline            Wells               11-10.50   11-10.50  
 14 Hull, Linnea                 NYA                 12-02.25   11-07.25  
 15 Day, Madelyn                 Greely              11-01.50   11-05.25  
 16 Ingalls, Jenna               Wells               12-03.75   11-04.50  
 17 Sibley, Samantha             POL                            11-02.50  
 18 Dann, Anissa                 Sacopee Valley      11-10.75   11-01.50  
 19 Cutten, Maddie               NYA                 10-00.25   11-00.25  
 20 Schneider, Kayla             Wells               10-10.00   10-11.25  
 21 Wright, Micaela              Wells               10-11.25   10-07.75  
 22 Onion, Zoe                   Wells               10-10.50   10-04.25  
 23 Maurer, Claire               NYA                  9-11.00   10-02.75  
 24 Brewer, Erin                 POL                 11-01.00   10-00.75  
 25 Marcheesseault, Ashley       POL                 11-05.00    9-11.00  
 26 Brown, Jennifer              NYA                 10-00.50    9-10.50  
 27 Devlin, Kaitlin              Wells                9-03.00    9-08.00  
 -- Monegro, Angelidi            FAIT                               FOUL  
 -- Hernandez, Esmeralda         FAIT                               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely              31-11.00   33-01.75  
  2 Ingraham, Sarah              Greely              32-05.50   31-11.00  
  3 Keisman, Hannah              Greely              30-06.75   30-06.00  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Molly           Greely                         30-05.00  
  5 Dougherty, Maegan            Greely              29-03.50   27-04.50  
  6 Bjorn-Caron, Jillian         NYA                 25-00.25   24-01.00  
  7 Hull, Linnea                 NYA                 24-07.50   23-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Norton, Reed                 Wells                   7.25       7.20   1 
  2 Wyman, Connor                Greely                  7.46       7.45   1 
  3 Dioli, Brendan               Yarmouth                7.68       7.45   2 
  4 Jacques, Patrick             POL                     7.55       7.47   1 
  5 Smith, Wayne                 FAIT                               7.51   6 
  6 Gallagher, Evan              POL                     7.50       7.53   1 
  7 Flint, Thomas                POL                     7.59       7.56   1 
  8 Campbell, Declan             Greely                  7.70       7.58   2 
  9 Nason, Jacob                 Greely                  7.61       7.62   1 
 10 Therriault, Andrew           Greely                  7.98       7.64   3 
 11 White, Stanford              FAIT                               7.68   6 
 12 Schrader, Joseph             FAIT                    7.81       7.69   2 
 13 Joy, Tim                     Sacopee Valley          7.65       7.72   1 
 14 Crenner, Brandon             Sacopee Valley          7.83       7.79   2 
 15 Hoyt, Nate                   POL                     7.94       7.80   3 
 16 Ray, Ben                     Greely                  7.84       7.81   2 
 17 Beatty, Matthew              Yarmouth                7.84       7.84   2 
 18 Herrick, Kyle                POL                     8.08       7.93   3 
 19 Al Musawi, Abrahim           NYA                                7.97   6 
 20 Stefano, Jared               FAIT                    8.09       8.04   3 
 21 DeAngelis, John              Wells                              8.13   6 
 22 Peters, Ethan                Yarmouth                           8.23   5 
 23 Kellar, Kent                 Wells                   8.49       8.27   4 
 24 Mitchell-Labrie, Corey       Greely                  8.32       8.30   3 
 25 Parrott, Nicholas            Wells                   8.64       8.31   4 
 26 Thibault, Alex               POL                     8.46       8.37   6 
 27 Heyland, Connor              Wells                   8.46       8.43   4 
 28 Bucacci, Thomas              Wells                   8.43       8.58   3 
 29 Gregory, Matthew             POL                     8.52       8.64   4 
 30 Zuniga, Brian                FAIT                               8.66   6 
 31 Carolan, Nathan              Yarmouth                           8.67   6 
 32 Ellis, Ben                   Sacopee Valley          8.52       8.69   4 
 33 Verville, Nate               POL                     8.78       8.74   4 
 34 Prato, Colin                 Yarmouth                8.94       8.74   5 
 35 Chaplin, Robert              Wells                   9.00       8.99   5 
 36 Burgess, Cody                POL                     9.25       9.00   5 
 37 Benedict, Anthony            POL                     8.84       9.00   4 
 38 Woolverton, Matt             Greely                  9.11       9.06   5 
 -- Beatty, Andrew               Yarmouth                7.92         FS   2 
 -- Araujo, Rodrigo              FAIT                                 DQ   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dioli, Brendan               Yarmouth               26.30      25.64   1 
  2 Perry, Chris                 Greely                 26.18      25.69   1 
  3 Norton, Reed                 Wells                  26.72      26.01   2 
  4 Davis, Andrew                HYDE                   26.16      26.33   1 
  5 Wyman, Connor                Greely                 26.10      26.43   1 
  6 Gallagher, Evan              POL                    25.00      26.52   1 
  7 Jacques, Patrick             POL                    27.19      26.54   2 
  8 Bernier, Will                POL                               26.56   6 
  9 Nason, Jacob                 Greely                 27.00      26.65   2 
 10 Flint, Thomas                POL                    25.00      26.70   1 
 11 Oliva, Joe                   Yarmouth               27.54      26.70   2 
 12 Smith, Wayne                 FAIT                              27.05   7 
 13 Shain, Harrison              Greely                 26.84      27.21   2 
 14 Therriault, Andrew           Greely                 28.11      27.34   3 
 15 Schrader, Joseph             FAIT                   27.87      27.54   3 
 16 Beatty, Andrew               Yarmouth               28.14      27.90   3 
 17 Beatty, Matthew              Yarmouth               28.20      27.92   4 
 18 Stefano, Jared               FAIT                   27.94      28.00   3 
 19 Ray, Ben                     Greely                            28.04   6 
 20 Zerrudo-Turgeon, Max         HYDE                   27.72      28.07   3 
 21 Hoyt, Nate                   POL                    29.18      28.09   4 
 22 Malcom, Matt                 NYA                               28.21   7 
 23 Caplan, Liam                 Yarmouth                          29.06   6 
 24 Herrick, Kyle                POL                    28.48      29.10   4 
 25 DeAngelis, John              Wells                             29.51   5 
 26 Al Musawi, Abrahim           NYA                               29.77   6 
 27 Heyland, Connor              Wells                  30.87      29.83   4 
 28 Evans, Bailey                HYDE                   33.50      29.88   5 
 29 Brown, Donavon               FAIT                              30.48   7 
 30 Mitchell-Labrie, Corey       Greely                 30.93      30.76   5 
 31 Araujo, Rodrigo              FAIT                              31.50   7 
 32 Zuniga, Brian                FAIT                              31.69   7 
 33 Prato, Colin                 Yarmouth               32.21      32.01   5 
 34 Verville, Nate               POL                    32.24      32.03   5 
 35 Bucacci, Thomas              Wells                  34.66      32.89   7 
 36 Kellar, Kent                 Wells                  30.86      33.13   4 
 37 Vu, Dat                      FAIT                              33.94   6 
 38 Woolverton, Matt             Greely                 33.21      34.17   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lumenello, Kevin             Wells                  58.72      56.94   1 
  2 Davis, Andrew                HYDE                   58.96      57.01   1 
  3 Yang, Liuke                  FAIT                              58.75   4 
  4 Philippoussis, Alexi         HYDE                   59.72      59.21   1 
  5 McDonnell, Hunter            Wells                1:01.85      59.39   2 
  6 Oliva, Henry                 Yarmouth             1:01.83      59.55   2 
  7 Campbell, Declan             Greely                 59.00    1:00.37   1 
  8 Malcom, Matt                 NYA                  1:01.30    1:00.53   2 
  9 Nickerson, Andrew            Yarmouth             1:01.49    1:00.69   2 
 10 Dorvee, Aidan                HYDE                 1:03.50    1:02.11   4 
 11 Caplan, Liam                 Yarmouth                        1:04.45   4 
 12 Parrott, Nicholas            Wells                1:08.70    1:05.39   3 
 13 Whitlock, Nico               Yarmouth             1:06.15    1:05.65   3 
 14 Pineau, Daniel               Yarmouth                        1:06.37   3 
 15 Merrill, Ethan               Yarmouth             1:06.62    1:06.42   3 
 16 Harvie, Tristan              FAIT                 1:06.12    1:07.05   3 
 17 Peters, Ethan                Yarmouth             1:07.71    1:07.17   3 
 18 Chekaykin, Dmitry            FAIT                            1:12.49   1 
 19 Ramsdell, Almon              Wells                           1:15.91   4 
 -- Pidden, Topher               Yarmouth             1:04.28         DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lumenello, Kevin             Wells                   8.91       8.82  
  2 Perry, Chris                 Greely                  9.24       9.44  
  3 Zerrudo-Turgeon, Max         HYDE                   10.79      10.14  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                           1:47.00    1:45.11  
  2 Yarmouth High School  'A'                         1:41.61    1:45.92  
  3 Wells High School  'A'                            1:49.92    1:48.49  
  4 Poland Regional Knights  'A'                      1:47.34    1:48.55  
 
Boys High Jump JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernier, Will                POL                  5-02.00    5-00.00  
  2 McDonnell, Hunter            Wells                5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  3 Shain, Harrison              Greely               5-04.00   J5-00.00  
  4 Schrader, Joseph             FAIT                            4-08.00  
 -- Lumenello, Alexander         Wells                                NH  
 -- Muchemore, Conner            Wells                                NH  
 -- Brann, Robert                Wells                                NH  
 -- Ouellette, Nathan            Wells                                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put JR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Philippoussis, Alexi         HYDE                32-07.25   33-03.00  
  2 Benedict, Anthony            POL                 33-00.00   32-05.50  
  3 Porter, Robbie               POL                 34-01.00   31-03.00  
  4 Gregory, Matthew             POL                 33-10.00   30-11.00  
  5 Kellar, Kent                 Wells               27-03.50   29-11.00  
  6 Lumenello, Kevin             Wells               30-05.00   29-09.00  
  7 Thibault, Alex               POL                 30-03.00   29-02.00  
  8 Porter, Dylan                POL                 27-09.25   28-04.00  
  9 Chaplin, Robert              Wells               28-00.50   28-00.00  
 10 Burgess, Cody                POL                 22-10.00   20-11.00  
 11 Stone, Aaron                 Wells               20-04.00   19-09.00  
 12 Hennessy, Aaron              FAIT                           18-08.00  
 13 Cox, Brandon                 Wells               18-05.00   18-00.00  
 14 Ramsdell, Almon              Wells                          15-04.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tomaszewski, Denzel          Wells                   6.53       6.64   1 
  2 Isaacson, Jacob              Greely                  7.09       7.06   1 
  3 Sibley, Spencer              Wells                   6.97       7.07   1 
  4 Moulton, Ryan                Sacopee Valley          7.14       7.10   1 
  5 Shelley, Drew                Wells                   7.11       7.12   1 
  6 Hamre, Travis                Yarmouth                7.23       7.17   1 
  7 Frazer-Borden, Jamal         HYDE                    7.53       7.17   2 
  8 Vujotic, Luka                FAIT                               7.24   3 
  9 Walters, Dean                NYA                     7.26       7.25   2 
 10 Dockery, Divine              FAIT                               7.25   3 
 11 Cyr, Ethan                   Yarmouth                7.34       7.27   2 
 12 Morton, Brandon              Wells                   7.22       7.29   1 
 13 Ferrar, James                Greely                  7.29       7.33   2 
 14 Bernier, Dan                 POL                     7.12       7.36   1 
 15 Drottar, Brandon             POL                     7.45       7.52   2 
 16 McCarthy, Spencer            Greely                             7.56   3 
 17 Emery, Andrew                FAIT                               7.58   3 
 18 Phillip, Njemile             FAIT                               7.70   3 
 19 Harrington, Colin            Wells                   7.87       7.87   2 
 20 Barra, Dominic               Wells                              7.97   3 
 21 Scales, Sam                  POL                     9.62       9.58   3 
 22 Benoit, Matthew              NYA                                9.97   3 
 -- Harris, Joel                 HYDE                    7.45      X7.22   2 
 -- Morrow, Ethan                HYDE                    7.43      X7.36   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tomaszewski, Denzel          Wells                  23.98      23.84   1 
  2 Isaacson, Jacob              Greely                 25.27      24.47   1 
  3 Sibley, Spencer              Wells                  24.26      24.59   1 
  4 Frazer-Borden, Jamal         HYDE                   26.30      25.13   3 
  5 Hamre, Travis                Yarmouth               25.68      25.21   1 
  6 Walters, Dean                NYA                    25.58      25.44   1 
  7 Cyr, Ethan                   Yarmouth               25.86      25.64   2 
  8 Dockery, Divine              FAIT                              25.71   4 
  9 Shelley, Drew                Wells                  25.75      25.73   2 
 10 Vujotic, Luka                FAIT                              25.85   5 
 11 Schrader, Jared              FAIT                   25.94      25.98   2 
 12 Morton, Brandon              Wells                  26.79      26.34   3 
 13 Roche, Sean                  Wells                  26.60      26.35   3 
 14 Drottar, Brandon             POL                    26.00      26.41   2 
 15 White, Ryder                 Greely                            26.53   4 
 16 Phillip, Njemile             FAIT                              26.60   5 
 17 Bernier, Dan                 POL                    26.00      26.96   2 
 18 Emerson, Robert              POL                    28.00      27.85   3 
 19 Claytor, Benjamin            NYA                               27.85   5 
 20 Thompson, Liam               Yarmouth               28.70      28.30   4 
 21 Harrington, Colin            Wells                  28.44      28.35   3 
 22 Emery, Andrew                FAIT                              28.40   5 
 23 Gamble, Aldis                NYA                    27.86      29.17   3 
 24 Barra, Dominic               Wells                             29.33   5 
 25 Chekaykin, Dmitry            FAIT                              30.79   5 
 -- Harris, Joel                 HYDE                   25.19     X24.85   1 
 -- Morrow, Ethan                HYDE                   25.75     X25.35   2 
 -- Cha, Luke                    HYDE                   34.50     X32.41   4 
 -- Lutts, Charles               HYDE                   38.00     X33.74   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Chandler              Yarmouth               57.00      55.58  
  2 Burns, Jake                  NYA                    55.50      56.50  
  3 Rabasco, Matt                POL                  1:00.62    1:01.33  
  4 Gamble, Aldis                NYA                             1:05.40  
 -- Cha, Luke                    HYDE                 1:23.48        XDQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Parker                Sacopee Valley          8.49       8.48  
  2 Carr, Chance                 Greely                  8.98       8.75  
  3 Giffard, Ben                 Greely                  9.01       9.17  
  4 Burns, Jake                  NYA                     8.99       9.27  
  5 Jackson, Will                Greely                  9.81       9.52  
  6 Thompson, Liam               Yarmouth               11.97      11.47  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wells High School  'A'                            1:40.66    1:39.19   1 
  2 Greely High School  'A'                           1:44.06    1:43.13   1 
  3 Yarmouth High School  'A'                         1:41.61    1:43.66   1 
  4 Sacopee Valley High School  'A'                              1:47.61   2 
  5 Poland Regional Knights  'A'                      1:47.34    1:48.05   1 
  6 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                       1:47.42    1:49.00   1 
  7 Yarmouth High School  'B'                                    1:53.07   2 
  8 fryeburg  'A'                                                1:54.83   2 
 -- Hyde School  'A'                                  1:44.45        XDQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Cole                 Sacopee Valley       5-08.00    5-06.00  
  2 Claytor, Benjamin            NYA                             5-02.00  
  3 Smith, Chandler              Yarmouth                        4-10.00  
  3 Emerson, Robert              POL                  4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Jackson, Will                Greely               4-10.00    4-10.00  
 -- Furtado, David               Sacopee Valley                       NH  
 -- Barnes, Wyatt                Sacopee Valley                       NH  
 -- Rabasco, Matt                POL                  5-02.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Joel                 HYDE                 6-02.00   X6-00.00  
 -- Morrow, Ethan                HYDE                 5-02.00   X5-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put SR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferrar, James                Greely              44-10.00   45-03.00  
  2 Shelley, Drew                Wells               29-04.75   39-06.25  
  3 Barra, Dominic               Wells               39-03.00   38-06.00  
  4 McCarthy, Spencer            Greely              39-07.00   37-01.50  
  5 Drottar, Brandon             POL                            37-00.00  
  6 Scales, Sam                  POL                 34-10.00   36-10.00  
  7 Morton, Brandon              Wells               31-04.00   31-09.25  
  8 Rice, Richard                Sacopee Valley                 31-01.00  
  9 Harrington, Colin            Wells               31-09.25   30-01.00  
 10 O'Brien, Ried                FAIT                           24-06.00  
 11 Welch, Ben                   FAIT                           23-06.00  
 -- Benoit, Matthew              NYA                 31-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Lutts, Charles               HYDE                23-03.00  X17-09.00  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Declan             Greely               2:12.00    2:08.99  
  2 Hannes, Eric                 FAIT                            2:11.92  
  3 Ray, Dan                     Greely               2:15.00    2:14.80  
  4 Morrison, Ryan               Greely               2:19.73    2:15.78  
  5 O'Keefe, Tyler               FAIT                 2:26.19    2:19.57  
  6 LeBlanc, John                NYA                             2:20.78  
  7 Wetmore, Alex                Greely               2:29.87    2:24.18  
  8 Theriault, Russel            Sacopee Valley       2:28.00    2:24.72  
  9 Furtado, David               Sacopee Valley       2:25.00    2:27.47  
 10 Routh, Duncan                Greely               2:30.11    2:27.91  
 11 Murray, Max                  Yarmouth             2:33.17    2:27.99  
 12 Palola-Harriman, Griffin     HYDE                 2:24.00    2:28.49  
 13 Andreoli, Blaine             FAIT                 2:35.85    2:29.18  
 14 Slayton, Ben                 Yarmouth             2:31.89    2:30.13  
 15 Wyne, Dakota                 POL                             2:32.43  
 16 Ouellette, David             Wells                2:33.83    2:32.83  
 17 Brann, Robert                Wells                2:49.20    2:45.86  
 18 Powers, David                FAIT                            2:47.14  
 19 Ouellette, Nathan            Wells                2:52.89    2:56.57  
 20 Barnes, Wyatt                Sacopee Valley       3:15.00    3:02.57  
 21 Herring, Thomas              POL                  3:00.00    3:05.95  
 22 Stone, Aaron                 Wells                3:23.42    3:06.02  
 23 Cleaves, Robbie              POL                  3:00.00    3:06.58  
 24 Cox, Brandon                 Wells                3:37.45    3:34.15  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Wes                Yarmouth             4:45.00    4:45.93  
  2 Schrader, Jared              FAIT                 4:57.24    4:50.02  
  3 Wetmore, Alex                Greely               5:09.70    5:04.46  
  4 Mitchell, Cody               HYDE                 5:19.83    5:06.57  
  5 Ouellette, David             Wells                5:22.95    5:17.12  
  6 Wyne, Dakota                 POL                  5:15.00    5:18.04  
  7 White, Ryder                 Greely                          5:19.19  
  8 Andreoli, Blaine             FAIT                 5:27.11    5:22.84  
  9 Palola-Harriman, Griffin     HYDE                 5:34.52    5:23.82  
 10 Gerken, Sam                  Yarmouth                        5:25.97  
 11 Parkinson, Sam               Greely               5:45.89    5:41.99  
 12 Leighninger, Zach            HYDE                 5:38.50    5:42.27  
 13 Kolodgie, Andrew             Yarmouth             5:39.06    5:43.64  
 14 Snow, Nick                   Yarmouth             5:44.01    5:52.82  
 15 Harris, Joel                 POL                  5:43.25    5:53.32  
 16 Liu, Richard                 HYDE                 6:16.52    5:57.06  
 17 Mooney, Ben                  HYDE                 6:05.00    6:01.93  
 18 Brann, Robert                Wells                5:55.75    6:04.25  
 19 Letourneau, Ethan            POL                  5:39.00    6:04.60  
 20 Priola, Owen                 POL                  5:49.41    6:21.09  
 21 Muchemore, Conner            Wells                           6:21.15  
 22 Stone, Aaron                 Wells                6:52.13    6:35.97  
 23 Cleaves, Robbie              POL                  6:59.92    6:49.59  
 24 Evans, Bailey                HYDE                 6:30.00    6:53.67  
 25 Hennessy, Aaron              FAIT                            9:22.46  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rose, TJ                     FAIT                           11:03.90  
  2 Hannes, Eric                 FAIT                           11:55.57  
  3 LeBlanc, John                NYA                 12:18.37   11:57.89  
  4 O'Keefe, Tyler               FAIT                           12:13.06  
  5 Barbozsa, Kyle               FAIT                           12:13.47  
  6 Parkinson, Sam               Greely                         12:27.34  
  7 Leighninger, Zach            HYDE                12:45.45   13:06.44  
  8 Liu, Richard                 HYDE                12:52.00   13:07.25  
  9 Mooney, Ben                  HYDE                12:45.00   13:24.97  
 10 Ouellette, Nathan            Wells                          13:57.39  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 fryeburg  'A'                                     9:31.80    9:14.26  
  2 Poland Regional Knights  'A'                     11:00.00   10:47.88  
  3 Wells High School  'A'                           10:47.10   10:50.52  
 
Boys Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Cole                 Sacopee Valley      10-06.00   11-03.00  
  2 Philippoussis, Alexi         HYDE                 8-06.00    9-00.00  
  3 Harvie, Tristan              FAIT                            8-00.00  
  3 Routh, Duncan                Greely               8-00.00    8-00.00  
  3 Crenner, Brandon             Sacopee Valley       8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Ray, Ben                     Greely               8-00.00         NH  
 -- McCarthy, Spencer            Greely                               NH  
 -- Merrill, Ethan               Yarmouth             7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moulton, Ryan                Sacopee Valley      18-06.75   19-09.75  
  2 Sibley, Spencer              Wells               18-00.25   19-03.25  
  3 Hayes, Parker                Sacopee Valley      17-02.00   18-05.50  
  4 Whalen, Tony                 POL                 18-10.00   18-01.00  
  5 Giffard, Ben                 Greely              18-00.75   17-11.00  
  6 Carr, Chance                 Greely              16-11.00   17-09.00  
  7 Burns, Jake                  NYA                 15-01.00   17-08.00  
  8 Hamre, Travis                Yarmouth            16-03.50   17-01.75  
  9 Shain, Harrison              Greely              16-07.00   16-09.50  
 10 Roche, Sean                  Wells               16-09.75   16-06.75  
 11 Rabasco, Matt                POL                 17-06.00   16-04.50  
 12 McDonnell, Hunter            Wells               14-11.50   15-11.25  
 13 Jackson, Will                Greely              13-08.00   15-10.00  
 14 Bernier, Dan                 POL                 14-03.00   15-05.75  
 15 Stefano, Jared               FAIT                           14-11.75  
 16 Smith, Wayne                 FAIT                           14-11.00  
 17 Malcom, Matt                 NYA                 15-06.00   14-08.00  
 18 Emerson, Robert              POL                 14-01.25   14-07.75  
 19 Beatty, Matthew              Yarmouth            13-02.00   14-07.50  
 20 Chekaykin, Dmitry            FAIT                           14-03.50  
 21 Brown, Donavon               FAIT                           14-01.50  
 22 Beatty, Andrew               Yarmouth            13-08.00   14-00.50  
 23 Whitlock, Nico               Yarmouth            14-03.50   13-09.25  
 24 Flint, Thomas                POL                 14-03.75   13-07.25  
 25 White, Stanford              FAIT                           13-06.00  
 26 Gallagher, Evan              POL                            13-00.00  
 27 Priola, Owen                 POL                 11-09.00   12-06.75  
 28 Heyland, Connor              Wells               12-02.00   12-04.75  
 29 Araujo, Rodrigo              FAIT                           11-11.25  
 30 Pidden, Topher               Yarmouth            12-10.50   11-10.75  
 -- Bucacci, Thomas              Wells                              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Parker                Sacopee Valley      38-07.50   38-08.00  
  2 Roche, Sean                  Wells               38-02.50   38-05.25  
  3 Carr, Chance                 Greely              36-09.50   35-01.25  
  4 Claytor, Benjamin            NYA                 31-02.00   31-07.25  
 -- Moulton, Ryan                Sacopee Valley      40-04.50       FOUL  
 -- Perry, Chris                 Greely                             FOUL