Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/me/Jan10_Middle_set1.shtml

Middle School Nordic Race

Cape Elizabeth, ME, January 10, 2013

[Girls Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see 5K Sports Race Management.

                                                                                                                         Page 1
                                           Middle School Nordic Boys Race         
                                   Cape Elizabeth, Maine  Januray 10, 2013  3:30PM         
                                             Timing by 5K Sports Race Management
                              FiveKSport@aol.com  207-865-4501  Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
        Place                                                    SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN           RUN
          in                                                      Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt           Cum
Place Division  NO. NAME                 TOWN           ST AGE S  Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time
===== ======== ==== ==================== ============== == === = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======
    1           370 Tucker Pierce        Merriconege Wa                                                             1    5:31 
    2           371 Bennett Hight        Merriconege Wa                                                             2    5:34 
    3           377 Matt Moreau          Falmouth                                                                   3    5:42 
    4           388 Rex Noble            Falmouth                                                                   4    6:04 
    5           394 Nick Neveu           Merriconeag Wa                                                             5    6:04 
    6           389 Simon Practico       Falmouth                                                                   6    6:05 
    7           381 John Phillips        Gray New Glous                                                             7    6:08 
    8           382 Thomas Kolle         Merriconege Wa                                                             8    6:14 
    9           380 Josiah Carter        Gray New Glous                                                             9    6:24 
   10           401 Morgan Sawyer        Falmouth                                                                  10    6:34 
   11           375 Patrice Mallett      North Yarmouth                                                            11    6:39 
   12           392 Carson McEvoy        Gray New Glous                                                            12    6:46 
   13           406 Dylan Wu             Merriconeag Wa                                                            13    6:51 
   14           407 Eli Gunderson        Merriconeag Wa                                                            14    6:53 
   15           395 Chandler Waldron     Merriconeag Wa                                                            15    6:55 
   16           418 Davis Ritger         Merriconeag Wa                                                            16    6:58 
   17           423 Bryce Henson         Falmouth                                                                  17    7:01 
   18           376 Ben Wyman            Falmouth                                                                  18    7:09 
   19           413 Peter Stegemann      Falmouth                                                                  19    7:19 
   20           374 Perrin Davidson      North Yarmouth                                                            20    7:24 
   21           384 Henry Menz           Cape Elizabeth                                                            21    7:34 
   22           391 Jorden Bruce         Falmouth                                                                  22    7:37 
   23           396 Jack O'Brian         Cape Elizabeth                                                            23    7:37 
   24           372 James Planinsek      Cape Elizabeth                                                            24    7:45 
   25           412 Charlie Henning      Falmouth                                                                  25    7:46 
   26           387 Nick Prawer          North Yarmouth                                                            26    7:48 
   27           379 Graham Bernier       Falmouth                                                                  27    8:00 
   28           386 Henry Farnham        North Yarmouth                                                            28    8:05 
   29           403 Michael Sutherland   Gray New Glous                                                            29    8:12 
   30           425 Girish Tiwari        Falmouth                                                                  30    8:13 
   31           414 Ayden Henson         Falmouth                                                                  31    8:17 
   32           416 Ethan Carter         Gray New Glous                                                            32    8:27 
   33           399 Jack Sillin          North Yarmouth                                                            33    8:31 
   34           424 Sam Larlee           Falmouth                                                                  34    8:40 
   35           400 Nate Klebe           Falmouth                                                                  35    8:41 
   36           429 Jake Mitchell        Falmouth                                                                  36    8:53 
   37           398 Henry Briggs         North Yarmouth                                                            37    9:05 
   38           411 Cohen Grayson        North Yarmouth                                                            38    9:15 
   39           385 Liam Flanagan        Cape Elizabeth                                                            39    9:20 
   40           410 Paul Biberstein      North Yarmouth                                                            40    9:20 
   41           378 Griffin McNamara     York                                                                      41    9:23 
   42           404 Jonathan Harper      Gray New Glous                                                            42    9:25 
   43           421 Jack Lent            North Yarmouth                                                            43    9:25 
   44           415 Michael Parker       Gray New Glous                                                            44    9:26 
   45           430 Aaron Demers         Falmouth                                                                  45    9:41 
   46           405 Owen Mahoney         Falmouth                                                                  46   10:07 
   47           431 Karan Godara         Falmouth                                                                  47   10:19 
   48           390 Peter Kenealy        York                                                                      48   10:25 
   49           408 Ryan Wallace         Cape Elizabeth                                                            49   10:57 
   50           422 Reed Silver          North Yarmouth                                                            50   10:57 



                                                                                                                         Page 2
                                           Middle School Nordic Boys Race         
                                   Cape Elizabeth, Maine  Januray 10, 2013  3:30PM         
                                             Timing by 5K Sports Race Management
                              FiveKSport@aol.com  207-865-4501  Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
        Place                                                    SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN           RUN
          in                                                      Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt           Cum
Place Division  NO. NAME                 TOWN           ST AGE S  Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time
===== ======== ==== ==================== ============== == === = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======
   51           419 Rowan Connolly       Cape Elizabeth                                                            51   10:59 
   52           426 Keegan Delaney       Gray New Glous                                                            52   12:55