Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/me/Feb7_Middle_set1.shtml

Middle School Nordic Race

New Gloucester, ME, February 7, 2013

[Boys Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see 5K Sports Race Management.

                                                                                                                         Page 1
                                        Middle School Girls Nordic Race              
                                   Pineland New Gloucester, Maine February 7, 2013  3:30PM 
                                             Timing by 5K Sports Race Management
                              FiveKSport@aol.com  207-865-4501  Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
        Place                                                    SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN           RUN
          in                                                      Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt           Cum
Place Division  NO. NAME                 TOWN           ST AGE S  Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time
===== ======== ==== ==================== ============== == === = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======
    1           184 Gabby Farrell        Falmouth                                                                   1    8:43 
    2           161 Hannah Corey         Yarmouth                                                                   2    9:00 
    3           181 Gretchen Babera      Yarmouth                                                                   3    9:11 
    4           154 Grace Cowles         Yarmouth                                                                   4    9:13 
    5           197 Katie Clemmer        Yarmouth                                                                   5    9:13 
    6           156 Emma Woods           GNG                                                                        6    9:29 
    7           192 Abby Condon          Yarmouth                                                                   7    9:41 
    8           160 Sophia Laukli        Merriconeag                                                                8    9:48 
    9           202 Lucy Mahoney         Falmouth                                                                   9    9:49 
   10           153 Olivia Skillings     Merriconeag                                                               10    9:51 
   11           167 Sarah Norden         Merriconeag                                                               11    9:51 
   12           168 Ellie Purgavie       Yarmouth                                                                  12    9:53 
   13           163 Hannah Merrill       GNG                                                                       13   10:06 
   14           187 Chioe Noack          Yarmouth                                                                  14   10:15 
   15           191 Ava Haag             Merriconeag                                                               15   10:26 
   16           186 Siona Henze          Merriconeag                                                               16   10:34 
   17           228 Callie Decker        Yarmouth                                                                  17   10:38 
   18           157 Juliana Baranowski   Falmouth                                                                  18   10:43 
   19           180 Emma Goldberg-Courtn Merriconeag                                                               19   10:47 
   20           214 Antoinette Lambert   Falmouth                                                                  20   10:56 
   21           152 Tessa Houston        Greely                                                                    21   11:10 
   22           207 Katie Waeldner       Yarmouth                                                                  22   11:12 
   23           230 Abigail Thornton     Yarmouth                                                                  23   11:15 
   24           219 Meghan Cantlin       Falmouth                                                                  24   11:16 
   25           206 Sylvie Fenderson     Merriconeag                                                               25   11:17 
   26           155 Ellie Dixon          NYA                                                                       26   11:18 
   27           216 Hannah Van Alstine   Yarmouth                                                                  27   11:20 
   28           210 Olivia Robichaud     Yarmouth                                                                  28   11:23 
   29           204 Natalia Mavor        Yarmouth                                                                  29   11:27 
   30           170 Abby Tajonera        GNG                                                                       30   11:29 
   31           158 Cassie Parker        Freeport                                                                  31   11:31 
   32           159 Isabella Perry       Greely                                                                    32   11:38 
   33           150 Catherine Morrissey  Cape Elizabeth                                                            33   11:41 
   34           196 Fiona Libby          Merriconeag                                                               34   11:44 
   35           169 Kendra Murray        NYA                                                                       35   11:49 
   36           151 Myan Egan            Freeport                                                                  36   12:00 
   37           217 Mia Coony            Falmouth                                                                  37   12:10 
   38           164 Irine Norkin         Fryeburg                                                                  38   12:17 
   39           222 Gracie Griffin       Yarmouth                                                                  39   12:21 
   40           227 Mira Wyman           Falmouth                                                                  40   12:28 
   41           235 Calla King-Clements  Waynfleet                                                                 41   12:29 
   42           252 Brady Stulz          Scarborugh                                                                42   12:45 
   43           236 Emily Glass          Yarmouth                                                                  43   12:52 
   44           194 Ellie Chidsey        Waynfleet                                                                 44   13:01 
   45           209 Calla Barton         Merriconeag                                                               45   13:08 
   46           166 Hannah Smnith-Erb    Greely                                                                    46   13:09 
   47           244 Allyson Schimelman   Falmouth                                                                  47   13:12 
   48           232 Olivia Feeley        Yarmouth                                                                  48   13:20 
   49           183 Erica Schlichting    GNC                                                                       49   13:38 
   50           229 Katelyn Schmidt      Falmouth                                                                  50   13:40 



                                                                                                                         Page 2
                                        Middle School Girls Nordic Race              
                                   Pineland New Gloucester, Maine February 7, 2013  3:30PM 
                                             Timing by 5K Sports Race Management
                              FiveKSport@aol.com  207-865-4501  Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
        Place                                                    SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN           RUN
          in                                                      Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt           Cum
Place Division  NO. NAME                 TOWN           ST AGE S  Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time
===== ======== ==== ==================== ============== == === = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======
   51           211 Emma Shedd           Cape Elizabeth                                                            51   13:53 
   52           238 Olivia Leonard       Yarmouth                                                                  52   14:00 
   53           237 Caitlyn Hanley       Falmouth                                                                  53   14:26 
   54           165 Lucy Wing            Freeport                                                                  54   14:29 
   55           182 Tessa Quattrucci     NYA                                                                       55   14:35 
   56           221 Lexi Epstein         Waynfleet                                                                 56   14:42 
   57           233 Leah Israel,         Waynfleet                                                                 57   14:43 
   58           241 Charlotte Squire     Falmouth                                                                  58   14:44 
   59           178 Elise Leary-Forrey   Cape Elizabeth                                                            59   15:03 
   60           243 Althea Sellers       Waynfleet                                                                 60   15:03 
   61           189 Elise Richardson     Fryeburg                                                                  61   15:10 
   62           185 Camden Donald        Freeport                                                                  62   15:38 
   63           251 McKenzie Rogers      Freeport                                                                  63   15:39 
   64           245 Hanna Berzinis       Falmouth                                                                  64   16:19 
   65           199 Ashley Arruda        Freeport                                                                  65   16:31 
   66           172 Alison Greuel        Freeport                                                                  66   16:41 
   67           177 Kiley Trawick        GNG                                                                       67   16:47 
   68           240 Leah Weinberg        Yarmouth                                                                  68   17:01 
   69           246 Emily Tabb           Waynfleet                                                                 69   17:09 
   70           173 Natalie Swisher      Greely                                                                    70   18:15 
   71           179 Grace Battarbee      Freeport                                                                  71   18:18 
   72           195 Grace Schdeider      Freeport                                                                  72   18:40 
   73           250 Mikaela Fleenor      Freeport                                                                  73   19:42 
   74           223 Isabel Yim           Cape Elizabeth                                                            74   20:52 
   75           242 Rahwa Michael        Waynfleet                                                                 75   23:06 
   76           249 Daria Wyman          Falmouth                                                                  76   23:11