Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/me/Feb14_Middle_set2.shtml

Middle School Nordic Race

New Gloucester, ME, February 14, 2013

[Overall Results ]

Girls Results

                                                                                                                         Page 1
                                         Middle School Girls Nordic Race             
                                 Pineland New Gloucester, Maine February 14, 2013 4PM        
                                             Timing by 5K Sports Race Management
                              FiveKSport@aol.com  207-865-4501  Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
        Place                                                    SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN           RUN
          in                                                      Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt           Cum
Place Division  NO. NAME                 TOWN           ST AGE S  Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time
===== ======== ==== ==================== ============== == === = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======
    1            55 Sophia Laukli        Merriconeag                                                                1   12:05 
    2            68 Siona Henze          Merriconeag                                                                2   12:09 
    3            51 Olivia Skillings     Merriconeag                                                                3   12:20 
    4            58 Sarah Norden         Merriconeag                                                                4   13:11 
    5            53 Emma Woods           GNG                                                                        5   13:21 
    6            62 Louise Ahearne       Merriconeag                                                                6   13:24 
    7            72 Ava Haag             Merriconeag                                                                7   13:53 
    8            75 Fiona Libby          Merriconeag                                                                8   14:05 
    9            61 Hannah Merrill       GNG                                                                        9   14:08 
   10            54 Tessa Houston        Greely                                                                    10   14:29 
   11            65 Emma Goldberg-Courtn Merriconeag                                                               11   14:33 
   12            78 Lindley Saffeir      Merriconeag                                                               12   14:48 
   13            84 Sylvie Fenderson     Merriconeag                                                               13   14:56 
   14            87 Tillie Munro         Merriconeag                                                               14   14:58 
   15            69 Brady Stolz          Scarborough                                                               15   15:16 
   16            66 Isabella Perry       Greely                                                                    16   15:34 
   17            82 Sarah Sutherland     Merriconeag                                                               17   16:16 
   18            83 Erica Schlichting    GNG                                                                       18   16:20 
   19            70 Abby Tajonera        GNG                                                                       19   16:29 
   20            59 Ellie Chidsey        Waynflete                                                                 20   17:07 
   21            85 Calla Barton         Merriconeag                                                               21   17:16 
   22            56 Emily Talpey         Waynflete                                                                 22   17:24 
   23            74 Hannah Smith-Erb     Greely                                                                    23   17:42 
   24            71 Leah Israel          Waynflete                                                                 24   18:07 
   25            50 Calla King Clements  Waynflete                                                                 25   18:12 
   26            77 Kiley Trawick        GNG                                                                       26   18:20 
   27            80 Natalie Swisher      Greely                                                                    27   18:21 
   28            63 Lexi Epstein         Waynflete                                                                 28   18:44 
   29            52 Elise Leary-Forrey   Cape Elizabeth                                                            29   18:47 
   30            90 Jennie Blackwell     Merriconeag                                                               30   19:48 
   31            81 Emily Tabb           Waynflete                                                                 31   20:54 
   32            67 Althea Sellers       Waynflete                                                                 32   22:18 
   33            60 Emma Shed            Cape Elizabeth                                                            33   22:20 
   34            76 Chloe Daikh          Waynflete                                                                 34   23:10 
   35            86 Rahwa Michael        Waynflete                                                                 35   25:05 
   36            64 Lucy Citrine         Cape Elizabeth                                                            36   25:47 
   37            73 Isabelle Yim         Cape Elizabeth                                                            37   26:01 
   38            79 Natalie Gale         Cape Elizabeth                                                            38   26:20