Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/me/Feb13_Middle_set1.shtml

Middle School Nordic Race

Gray, ME, February 13, 2013

[Girls Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see 5K Sports Race Management.

                                                                                                                         Page 1
                                        Middle School Boys Nordic Race               
                                 Libby Hill  Gray, Maine February 13, 2013 3:30PM            
                                             Timing by 5K Sports Race Management
                              FiveKSport@aol.com  207-865-4501  Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
        Place                                                    SWIM  SWIM BIKE    BIKE BIKE    BIKE  Run  RUN           RUN
          in                                                      Cum   Cum Splt   Split  Cum     Cum  Spt Splt           Cum
Place Division  NO. NAME                 TOWN           ST AGE S  Plc  Time  Plc    Time  Plc    Time  Plc Time PLACE    Time
===== ======== ==== ==================== ============== == === = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======
    1            56 Matt Moreau          Falmouth                                                                   1   14:46 
    2            53 Patrick Mallett      NYA                                                                        2   16:24 
    3            60 Rex Noble            Falmouth                                                                   3   17:21 
    4            54 John Phillips        GNG                                                                        4   17:48 
    5            64 Simon Pratico        Falmouth                                                                   5   18:10 
    6            57 Perrin Davidson      NYA                                                                        6   18:13 
    7            50 Josiah Carter        GNG                                                                        7   18:26 
    8            71 Morgan Sawyer        Falmouth                                                                   8   18:33 
    9            74 Ben Wyman            Falmouth                                                                   9   18:43 
   10            61 Henry Farnham        NYA                                                                       10   20:08 
   11            80 Charlie Henning      Falmouth                                                                  11   20:27 
   12            62 Sean Rodrigues       GNG                                                                       12   20:38 
   13            68 Bryce Henson         Falmouth                                                                  13   20:39 
   14            58 Carson McEvoy        GNG                                                                       14   20:54 
   15            55 Henry Campbell       Greely                                                                    15   21:24 
   16            51 Evan Goettel         Greely                                                                    16   21:32 
   17            88 Jake Mitchell        Falmouth                                                                  17   21:47 
   18            86 Ayden Henson         Falmouth                                                                  18   22:25 
   19            81 Jack Sillin          NYA                                                                       19   22:43 
   20            87 Owen Mahoney         Falmouth                                                                  20   23:10 
   21            76 Ethan Carter         GNG                                                                       21   23:23 
   22            79 Keegan Delaney       GNG                                                                       22   24:05 
   23            66 Michael Sutherland   GNG                                                                       23   24:15 
   24            69 Paul Biberstein      NYA                                                                       24   24:35 
   25            84 Girish Tiwari        Falmouth                                                                  25   24:41 
   26            65 Reed Silver          NYA                                                                       26   25:11 
   27            85 Sam Larlee           Falmouth                                                                  27   25:25 
   28            82 Graham Bernier       Falmouth                                                                  28   25:42 
   29            70 Jonthan Harper       GNG                                                                       29   25:56 
   30            73 Michael Parker       GNG                                                                       30   26:01 
   31            75 Jack Lent            NYA                                                                       31   26:14 
   32            67 Max Robinson         Greely                                                                    32   30:17 
   33            63 Ben Follett          Greely                                                                    33   35:42