Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Sep15_DSBoos_set1.shtml

DS Booster Triathlon

Dover, MA, September 15, 2013

[Women | Men | Relays | Division | Awards ]

Overall

                                                                           DS Booster Triathlon
                                                                                 Dover, MA
                                                                            September 15, 2013
                                                                           Timing and Results by
                                                                             All Sports Events
                                                                         wwww.allsportsevents.com
                                                                           For Questions, email
                                                                        results@allsportsevents.com
                                                                                     
                                                                    ***** Triathlon Sprint OVERALL*****
Place Cla/Tot  Bib     Name               Age S Class        City       St Rank Swim  100yd T1     Rank Bike    Mph  T2     Rank Run     Pace  Official  Pen      
===== ======== ==== ===================== === = ============ ========== == ==== ===== ===== ====== ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ======= ===== ========= ===== 
    1   1/5       4 Jose ALMANDOZ          47 M ELITE MEN    Sudbury    MA    3  4:31  1:02 1:21.9    3   39:45 22.3 0:28.5    8   20:50  6:08 1:06:54.7       
    2   2/5     239 Andrew FINK            47 M ELITE MEN    Medway     MA    4  4:37  1:03 1:48.8    2   39:40 22.4 0:20.2    9   20:52  6:09 1:07:16.6       
    3   1/33    250 David FREDRICKSON      48 M MEN 45-49    Westwood   MA    8  4:50  1:06 1:31.1    4   40:03 22.2 0:24.5   14   21:44  6:24 1:08:30.7       
    4   2/33    225 Matthew MCMANUS        45 M MEN 45-49    Concord    MA   11  4:59  1:08 1:23.5    5   40:14 22.1 0:30.1   21   22:13  6:32 1:09:18.6       
    5   3/5     237 Frank KJAERSGAARD      46 M ELITE MEN    Lincoln    MA   42  5:41  1:18 1:54.9    7   40:48 21.8 0:27.9    6   20:44  6:06 1:09:35.4       
    6   3/33    238 Doron REUVENI          47 M MEN 45-49    Hopkinton  MA   28  5:27  1:15 1:55.3    6   40:33 21.9 0:54.8    7   20:48  6:07 1:09:35.9       
    7   1/29    182 Rich PARTRIDGE         44 M MEN 40-44    Needham    MA   64  5:58  1:22 1:50.8   11   41:15 21.5 0:23.8    2   20:17  5:58 1:09:43.6       
    8   1/21     86 Brendan LOEHR          34 M MEN 30-34    Medford    MA   21  5:16  1:12 1:21.3    9   40:57 21.7 0:15.5   24   22:29  6:37 1:10:17.1       
    9   2/21     70 Mike DIETRICH          32 M MEN 30-34    Boston     MA   77  6:07  1:24 2:45.0    1   39:11 22.7 0:12.1   17   22:04  6:30 1:10:17.6       
   10   3/21     73 David FRANK            32 M MEN 30-34    Westboro   MA    2  4:30  1:02 1:47.5   25   42:56 20.7 0:15.1   10   21:10  6:14 1:10:37.8       
   11   1/7      50 Thomas WETMORE         26 M MEN 25-29    Somerville MA    1  4:23  1:00 1:44.8   43   44:08 20.1 0:22.9    5   20:41  6:05 1:11:17.9       
   12   2/29    156 Stuart SALYERT         40 M MEN 40-44    Weston     MA   19  5:13  1:11 1:56.9   17   42:09 21.1 0:35.4   12   21:33  6:21 1:11:25.9       
   13   4/21     72 Michael KEHRBERG       32 M MEN 30-34    Needham    MA   75  6:06  1:24 3:12.0   16   41:49 21.2 0:23.0    4   20:38  6:05 1:12:06.4       
   14   1/19    146 Mary HOLT-WILSON       43 F WOMEN 40-44  Westwood   MA   10  4:56  1:08 1:53.0   18   42:12 21.0 0:28.4   42   23:13  6:50 1:12:40.7       
   15   5/21     79 Victor GEHLING         33 M MEN 30-34    Somerville MA   50  5:49  1:20 2:36.3   10   41:10 21.6 0:48.2   26   22:32  6:38 1:12:53.5       
   16   6/21     65 Danato BORELLI         30 M MEN 30-34    Providence RI   41  5:40  1:18 1:29.8   28   43:09 20.6 0:13.8   29   22:43  6:41 1:13:14.7       
   17   4/5     231 Michael LANDMAN        46 M ELITE MEN    Andover    MA   55  5:53  1:21 1:59.3   12   41:15 21.5 0:40.6   51   23:37  6:57 1:13:23.3       
   18   4/33    256 Greg BODKINS           49 M MEN 45-49    Dover      MA   16  5:07  1:10 2:05.8   22   42:36 20.8 0:46.4   36   22:52  6:44 1:13:25.2       
   19   7/21     84 Ian FESSLER            34 M MEN 30-34    Natick     MA   26  5:26  1:15 2:08.5   30   43:18 20.5 0:30.6   20   22:12  6:32 1:13:33.6       
   20   8/21     80 Patrick CRONAN         34 M MEN 30-34    Dedham     MA    5  4:38  1:03 2:55.9   31   43:18 20.5 0:18.2   23   22:26  6:36 1:13:34.0       
   21   3/29    165 Richard LEE            41 M MEN 40-44    Weston     MA   17  5:08  1:10 2:21.4   23   42:40 20.8 0:21.5   50   23:35  6:57 1:14:04.1       
   22   4/29    190 Craig HARTIGAN         44 M MEN 40-44    Wellesley  MA   46  5:44  1:19 1:49.8   29   43:13 20.5 0:24.5   39   23:02  6:47 1:14:12.0       
   23   5/33    222 Matthew MCKENNA        45 M MEN 45-49    Sherborn   MA  231  8:18  1:54 2:25.9   14   41:41 21.3 0:31.5   11   21:21  6:17 1:14:15.0       
   24   1/27    286 Ed ANDERSON            51 M MEN 50-54    Needham    MA  112  6:40  1:31 2:09.2   19   42:14 21.0 0:28.4   35   22:50  6:43 1:14:19.5       
   25   2/27    288 Jim CURRAN             51 M MEN 50-54    Needham    MA  168  7:23  1:41 2:30.9   15   41:44 21.3 0:50.6   22   22:18  6:34 1:14:44.5       
   26   1/9      25 Justin SKELLY          17 M MEN 19 &U    Needham    MA   18  5:08  1:10 2:56.0   87   46:55 18.9 0:05.5    1   19:47  5:50 1:14:50.2       
   27   2/7      48 Christophe BORGES      25 M MEN 25-29    Boston     MA   65  5:59  1:22 1:30.3   39   43:56 20.2 0:18.0   46   23:27  6:54 1:15:08.4       
   28   6/33    251 Robert SULLIVAN        48 M MEN 45-49    Dover      MA   27  5:27  1:15 2:32.6   26   42:57 20.7 1:07.5   43   23:14  6:50 1:15:16.0       
   29   2/19    138 Julie LEVANDOSKY       41 F WOMEN 40-44  Hopkinton  MA  153  7:10  1:38 2:05.4   36   43:30 20.4 0:32.3   16   22:04  6:30 1:15:19.6       
   30   7/33    235 David LANE             46 M MEN 45-49    Lexington  MA   51  5:50  1:20 2:11.5   21   42:29 20.9 0:54.9   59   23:57  7:03 1:15:20.6       
   31   1/2       1 Patricia BROWNELL      37 F ELITE WOMEN  West Roxbu MA   70  6:03  1:23 1:42.0   37   43:31 20.4 0:29.8   63   24:04  7:05 1:15:48.0       
   32   1/16    324 Robert VERGE           56 M MEN 55-59    Medfield   MA  116  6:44  1:32 2:37.9   13   41:38 21.3 0:53.1   61   24:02  7:05 1:15:54.7       
   33   5/29    180 Mark SOMOL             43 M MEN 40-44    Dover      MA   73  6:04  1:23 2:27.1   50   44:40 19.9 0:25.0   32   22:47  6:42 1:16:21.9       
   34   2/16    321 Dave MORRIS            55 M MEN 55-59    Sherborn   MA  149  7:08  1:38 2:38.5   24   42:41 20.8 1:06.4   33   22:49  6:43 1:16:22.1       
   35   1/27    122 Rob BURN               38 M MEN 35-39    Sherborn   MA   58  5:56  1:21 2:18.5   51   44:41 19.9 0:31.1   47   23:31  6:55 1:16:56.2       
   36   8/33    247 Ross JONES             48 M MEN 45-49    Needham    MA  137  7:00  1:36 2:31.2   27   43:08 20.6 0:43.2   56   23:51  7:01 1:17:11.8       
   37   1/13     96 Darlene DEARDEN        37 F WOMEN 35-39  Natick     MA  131  6:54  1:34 1:49.6   54   45:00 19.7 0:11.0   53   23:43  6:59 1:17:36.2       
   38   3/27    279 Blair CRAWFORD         50 M MEN 50-54    Brookline  MA   40  5:39  1:17 2:54.2   32   43:21 20.5 0:52.3   79   24:52  7:19 1:17:37.3       
   39   9/33    260 Scott STEELE           49 M MEN 45-49    West Newto MA   79  6:08  1:24 2:40.1   45   44:12 20.1 1:01.1   52   23:39  6:58 1:17:39.1       
   40   6/29    159 Mark EHRENZELLER       40 M MEN 40-44    Hopkinton  MA   33  5:30  1:15 2:03.2   71   46:02 19.3 1:07.7   40   23:04  6:47 1:17:44.1       
   41   4/27    283 Mark HERNANDEZ         50 M MEN 50-54    Natick     MA   36  5:33  1:16 2:18.7   35   43:27 20.4 0:51.3  101   25:46  7:35 1:17:54.2       
   42   2/27    130 Matthew FARIA          39 M MEN 35-39    Grafton    MA  224  8:01  1:50 1:35.2   20   42:14 21.0 0:55.8   85   25:09  7:24 1:17:54.2       
   43   5/27    295 Richard SAVAGE         51 M MEN 50-54    Needham    MA    7  4:47  1:06 2:41.7   59   45:18 19.6 0:53.2   71   24:19  7:10 1:17:57.7       
   44   6/27    287 David BLAUSTEIN        51 M MEN 50-54    Needham    MA   63  5:58  1:22 3:40.8   46   44:23 20.0 1:17.5   28   22:41  6:41 1:17:58.4       
   45   7/27    281 Timothy MULRENAN       50 M MEN 50-54    Needham    MA   44  5:42  1:18 2:54.3   42   44:05 20.1 1:11.0   65   24:11  7:07 1:18:00.8       
   46   7/29    175 Doug MARSHALL          43 M MEN 40-44    Medfield   MA   53  5:51  1:20 1:49.3   77   46:32 19.1 0:43.2   45   23:24  6:53 1:18:16.9       
   47  10/33    264 Andrew GRACE           49 M MEN 45-49    Sherborn   MA   91  6:21  1:27 2:04.7   47   44:28 20.0 0:47.1   77   24:48  7:18 1:18:27.5       
   48   3/27    112 Guilherme BUENO DE MO  36 M MEN 35-39    Chestnut H MA   39  5:39  1:17 2:18.1   75   46:13 19.2 0:36.5   54   23:45  6:59 1:18:30.5       
   49   2/9      22 Erik JONES             16 M MEN 19 &U    Needham    MA   66  5:59  1:22 1:55.3  122   48:24 18.3 0:25.9   18   22:04  6:30 1:18:47.6       
   50   2/2       3 Amy BEIGEL             39 F ELITE WOMEN  Natick     MA  144  7:06  1:37 2:30.3   72   46:03 19.3 0:27.5   30   22:44  6:41 1:18:48.2       
   51   8/29    167 Alan MOSS              41 M MEN 40-44    Dover      MA  193  7:42  1:45 3:12.3    8   40:51 21.7 0:45.1  121   26:20  7:45 1:18:48.4       
   52   1/24    209 Claire MURPHY          48 F WOMEN 45-49  Needham    MA  111  6:39  1:31 1:41.6   56   45:08 19.7 0:37.6   78   24:50  7:19 1:18:55.3       
   53   9/21     75 Fletcher MALCOM        33 M MEN 30-34    Newton     MA  197  7:44  1:46 3:21.1   79   46:37 19.0 1:13.7    3   20:22  6:00 1:19:17.0       
   54   3/9      16 Luke JONES             15 M MEN 19 &U    Needham    MA  113  6:40  1:31 2:26.6  115   48:11 18.4 0:08.3   15   21:56  6:27 1:19:20.4       
   55  11/33    242 T. MEYER               48 M MEN 45-49    Brookline  MA   93  6:23  1:27 2:43.5   34   43:25 20.5 1:08.4  100   25:45  7:35 1:19:23.8       
   56   4/27    108 Matthew MITTELSTADT    36 M MEN 35-39    Weston     MA  102  6:31  1:29 2:03.2  117   48:13 18.4 0:36.0   27   22:37  6:39 1:19:58.4       
   57   3/16    330 George ESTES           58 M MEN 55-59    Dover      MA   92  6:23  1:27 3:14.2   63   45:40 19.4 0:38.6   68   24:13  7:08 1:20:06.7       
   58   5/27    111 Adam KING              36 M MEN 35-39    Westboroug MA  110  6:38  1:31 3:16.6   84   46:41 19.0 0:31.4   41   23:08  6:49 1:20:12.8       
   59  10/21     69 Jason MARINEAU         31 M MEN 30-34    Franklin   MA  164  7:20  1:40 2:36.6  100   47:34 18.7 0:39.2   19   22:07  6:31 1:20:15.4       
   60  11/21     81 Garrett TIETJEN        34 M MEN 30-34    Natick     MA    9  4:55  1:07 2:30.4   73   46:03 19.3 0:41.6  119   26:17  7:44 1:20:25.2       
   61   9/29    174 Eric MATSON            43 M MEN 40-44    Brookline  MA  105  6:35  1:30 3:00.7  104   47:47 18.6 0:19.6   31   22:45  6:42 1:20:25.6       
   62   8/27    296 Matthew FONTAINE       51 M MEN 50-54    Sherborn   MA   57  5:56  1:21 2:56.6   53   44:53 19.8 0:50.4  111   26:08  7:41 1:20:42.5       
   63  10/29    191 Bobby BARTLETT         44 M MEN 40-44    Dover      MA  136  7:00  1:36 2:17.4  113   48:08 18.4 0:28.4   37   22:52  6:44 1:20:44.0       
   64  12/21     76 Kris SAROSIEK          33 M MEN 30-34    Newton     MA   87  6:17  1:26 4:07.0   41   43:56 20.2 1:14.0   91   25:27  7:29 1:20:59.4       
   65  12/33    233 Brian HURLEY           46 M MEN 45-49    Needham    MA   88  6:18  1:26 3:20.2   64   45:45 19.4 1:14.6   73   24:25  7:11 1:21:00.9       
   66   4/9      20 Noah LAWRENCE          15 M MEN 19 &U    Sherborn   MA  167  7:23  1:41 1:59.4   98   47:32 18.7 0:05.8   64   24:04  7:05 1:21:03.0       
   67   1/12    268 Karen HESS             52 F WOMEN 50-54  Westwood   MA  162  7:19  1:40 1:55.3   58   45:16 19.6 0:45.6  110   26:06  7:41 1:21:20.7       
   68  11/29    187 Christophe BROOKS      44 M MEN 40-44                   154  7:11  1:38 2:33.1  105   47:47 18.6 1:08.4   34   22:50  6:43 1:21:26.9       
   69   2/12    265 Alison PHILLIPS        50 F WOMEN 50-54  Needham    MA   74  6:05  1:23 2:38.8   66   45:47 19.4 0:49.6  115   26:11  7:42 1:21:29.8       
   70   1/8     341 Nicholas HILL          64 M MEN 60 AND O Sherborn   MA   15  5:07  1:10 2:19.8   49   44:39 19.9 1:18.0  177   28:27  8:23 1:21:49.5       
   71   2/24    197 Melissa CULKINS        45 F WOMEN 45-49  Medfield   MA  128  6:51  1:34 3:24.9   48   44:33 19.9 1:20.9  102   25:46  7:35 1:21:54.8       
   72  13/33    255 Tom DOAK               49 M MEN 45-49    Franklin   MA  140  7:03  1:37 1:54.6   70   46:01 19.3 1:08.1  103   25:49  7:36 1:21:54.8       
   73   3/19    141 Ashley BODKINS         42 F WOMEN 40-44  Dover      MA  124  6:48  1:33 2:01.6  109   48:02 18.5 0:57.6   66   24:11  7:07 1:21:58.7       
   74  12/29    164 Matthew BROWN          41 M MEN 40-44    Holliston  MA   85  6:15  1:26 3:45.9   68   45:58 19.3 0:36.4   90   25:26  7:29 1:21:59.9       
   75   4/19    145 Galit REUVENI          43 F WOMEN 40-44  Hopkinton  MA  147  7:08  1:38 2:40.8   92   47:10 18.8 0:37.9   74   24:27  7:12 1:22:02.4       
   76   5/19    149 Tamara TAKOUDES        43 F WOMEN 40-44  Needham    MA   72  6:04  1:23 2:01.0   65   45:46 19.4 0:23.7  162   27:54  8:13 1:22:07.0       
   77   3/24    217 Jenn SOMMERMANN        49 F WOMEN 45-49  Freeport   NY  114  6:41  1:32 2:20.7   62   45:34 19.5 0:38.4  141   27:04  7:58 1:22:15.8       
   78  13/29    185 Sean TAYLOR            44 M MEN 40-44    Needham    MA  101  6:30  1:29 3:51.1   89   46:57 18.9 1:12.4   57   23:53  7:02 1:22:22.4       
   79   6/27    116 Douglas HUGHES         37 M MEN 35-39    Boston     MA   98  6:29  1:29 3:03.7   91   47:06 18.9 0:58.1   84   25:00  7:22 1:22:35.3       
   80   9/27    284 Michael MUTTER         51 M MEN 50-54    Needham    MA   48  5:46  1:19 3:27.7   44   44:10 20.1 2:37.5  129   26:41  7:51 1:22:41.2       
   81  14/33    223 Roben TOROSYAN         45 M MEN 45-49    Newton     MA  165  7:20  1:40 3:20.7   67   45:56 19.3 0:38.2   92   25:29  7:30 1:22:41.8       
   82   4/16    320 Ted FINN               55 M MEN 55-59    Dover      MA  222  8:00  1:50 3:32.5   33   43:24 20.5 1:30.3  122   26:22  7:46 1:22:47.7       
   83  15/33    241 John BOUCHER           47 M MEN 45-49    Natick     MA  135  6:59  1:36 2:19.5   74   46:12 19.2 0:46.7  131   26:43  7:52 1:22:59.0       
   84   5/16    319 John FRASCA            55 M MEN 55-59    Medfield   MA   45  5:44  1:18 3:24.8   38   43:39 20.3 1:23.2  188   28:57  8:31 1:23:06.6       
   85  14/29    177 Eric HALVORSON         43 M MEN 40-44    Wellesley  MA   89  6:19  1:27 2:14.3   93   47:18 18.8 0:59.4  120   26:20  7:45 1:23:08.7       
   86   1/6      37 Domenic GABRIELLA      24 M MEN 20-24    Malden     MA   14  5:04  1:10 3:04.1  168   51:13 17.3 1:00.4   38   23:02  6:47 1:23:22.2       
   87   3/7      49 Mike LONGERI           25 M MEN 25-29    Sherborn   MA  141  7:03  1:37 3:23.4   40   43:56 20.2 1:12.9  159   27:50  8:12 1:23:24.5       
   88  10/27    285 Roger KAFKER           51 M MEN 50-54    Wellesley  MA  138  7:01  1:36 4:20.8   57   45:13 19.6 1:16.8   96   25:38  7:33 1:23:27.3       
   89   1/4     314 Elizabeth HAYNES       56 F WOMEN 55-59  Dover      MA   86  6:17  1:26 2:51.6   61   45:34 19.5 1:06.3  156   27:41  8:09 1:23:27.6       
   90  15/29    173 Todd ALESSANDRI        42 M MEN 40-44    Medway     MA  212  7:54  1:48 3:43.1   55   45:08 19.7 0:55.5  104   25:50  7:36 1:23:29.7       
   91  11/27    291 John PIZZUTO           51 M MEN 50-54    Needham    MA   22  5:18  1:13 3:36.5  126   48:31 18.3 0:56.6   88   25:22  7:28 1:23:42.6       
   92  16/33    230 Todd DROMETER          46 M MEN 45-49    Medfield   MA  187  7:35  1:44 4:58.7   52   44:43 19.9 1:40.2   81   24:55  7:20 1:23:50.0       
   93   1/9      60 Julie WOLFSON          32 F WOMEN 30-34  Hopkinton  MA   29  5:28  1:15 2:04.1  147   49:36 17.9 0:21.2  125   26:35  7:49 1:24:02.2       
   94   2/13     89 Laura SCHAEVITZ        35 F WOMEN 35-39  Concord    MA  184  7:34  1:44 2:08.0   90   47:03 18.9 0:36.0  137   26:56  7:56 1:24:15.2       
   95  12/27    298 Jeff GOLDMAN           52 M MEN 50-54    Newton     MA  103  6:31  1:29 3:33.0  123   48:26 18.3 0:23.1   93   25:29  7:30 1:24:20.8       
   96   3/13     94 Jocelyn CHEK           37 F WOMEN 35-39  Holliston  MA   76  6:07  1:24 2:05.4   82   46:39 19.0 0:33.7  190   29:00  8:32 1:24:22.6       
   97   5/9      23 Harrison SHOCKLEY      16 M MEN 19 &U    Wellesley  MA    6  4:42  1:04 1:59.7  155   50:13 17.7 0:14.5  145   27:17  8:02 1:24:24.2       
   98   1/5       7 Mary Kate CHARRON      15 F WOMEN 19&U   Dover      MA   25  5:24  1:14 2:51.3  139   49:04 18.1 0:24.9  128   26:41  7:51 1:24:24.6       
   99   1/7      42 Kara MORRIS            26 F WOMEN 25-29  Somerville MA   82  6:12  1:25 2:18.0  125   48:27 18.3 0:52.8  127   26:39  7:51 1:24:27.3       
  100   6/16    323 Brian JOHNSON          56 M MEN 55-59    Sharon     MA   43  5:42  1:18 2:59.9   76   46:27 19.1 1:15.9  169   28:11  8:18 1:24:33.6       
  101   2/6      35 Drew GREENSTEIN        23 M MEN 20-24    Norfolk    MA  227  8:05  1:51 3:28.4   97   47:32 18.7 0:20.1   86   25:17  7:27 1:24:41.3       
  102   3/6      38 Michael MCGOWAN        24 M MEN 20-24    Norfolk    MA  243  8:40  1:58 2:50.4  128   48:37 18.3 0:05.4   75   24:31  7:13 1:24:41.5       
  103   7/27    118 Brett KOZLOWSKI        38 M MEN 35-39    Sherborn   NH  166  7:22  1:41 2:55.2  124   48:27 18.3 0:29.6   95   25:33  7:31 1:24:45.3       
  104   8/27    131 Bradford DONOHUE       39 M MEN 35-39    Needham    MA  180  7:31  1:43 2:41.2  103   47:43 18.6 0:30.0  123   26:27  7:47 1:24:50.6       
  105   2/7      44 Alyse LALIBERTE        28 F WOMEN 25-29  Cumberland RI  129  6:53  1:34 2:24.5  142   49:25 18.0 0:22.0  108   26:00  7:39 1:25:02.0       
  106   7/16    329 Payson SWAFFIELD       57 M MEN 55-59    Dover      MA  104  6:34  1:30 3:11.2  144   49:32 17.9 1:33.9   69   24:15  7:08 1:25:05.1       
  107  13/27    299 Patrick CONNOLLY       52 M MEN 50-54    Medfield   MA  221  7:59  1:49 2:46.2  102   47:38 18.6 1:21.9   89   25:25  7:29 1:25:08.4       
  108   9/27    121 Greg DIMARZIO          38 M MEN 35-39    Franklin   MA  117  6:45  1:32 4:04.1  156   50:25 17.6 0:24.8   58   23:56  7:03 1:25:33.6       
  109  17/33    226 David PLOTKIN          45 M MEN 45-49    Westwood   MA   68  6:01  1:22 3:05.5  141   49:21 18.0 0:56.1  117   26:13  7:43 1:25:34.8       
  110  13/21     71 Tatum BEVIS            32 M MEN 30-34    Boston     MA   56  5:54  1:21 3:08.1  130   48:47 18.2 0:42.9  144   27:16  8:02 1:25:46.7       
  111  10/27    128 Kevin SPROTT           39 M MEN 35-39    Needham    MA   69  6:02  1:23 2:24.8  150   49:48 17.8 0:43.5  138   26:58  7:56 1:25:54.9       
  112   8/16    325 Scott CLARK            57 M MEN 55-59    Wellesley  MA  196  7:44  1:46 3:20.8   95   47:27 18.7 1:15.8  116   26:11  7:42 1:25:56.9       
  113  16/29    188 Aram ZADOW             44 M MEN 40-44    Natick     MA   54  5:52  1:20 5:10.9  101   47:35 18.7 1:13.4  113   26:09  7:42 1:25:59.3       
  114  17/29    171 Jim ROSE               42 M MEN 40-44    Natick     MA   32  5:29  1:15 3:25.1  149   49:46 17.8 0:34.9  140   27:01  7:57 1:26:15.1       
  115   1/7      32 Stacey DYBEL           24 F WOMEN 20-24  Littleton  MA  142  7:04  1:37 3:43.8  174   51:48 17.1 0:11.0   48   23:33  6:56 1:26:18.1       
  116   2/9      59 Sara MARINEAU          31 F WOMEN 30-34  Franklin   MA  134  6:58  1:35 2:28.9  160   50:48 17.5 0:24.4   98   25:41  7:34 1:26:18.9       
  117  14/21     82 Caleb FARNY            34 M MEN 30-34    Natick     MA   60  5:57  1:21 3:41.5  110   48:05 18.5 0:42.9  165   27:59  8:14 1:26:23.4       
  118   6/9      26 Sam COHEN              17 M MEN 19 &U    Needham    MA   61  5:57  1:22 2:22.0  225   55:25 16.0 0:09.0   25   22:32  6:38 1:26:24.3       
  119   9/16    317 Brian ROBINSON         55 M MEN 55-59    Needham    MA   71  6:04  1:23 3:12.2  108   48:01 18.5 1:25.8  161   27:52  8:12 1:26:32.8       
  120  18/29    155 Eric KNAPP             40 M MEN 40-44    Wayland    MA  120  6:46  1:33 4:33.2  114   48:10 18.4 1:32.7   97   25:40  7:33 1:26:40.0       
  121   4/6      40 Romain HUSSON          24 M MEN 20-24    Somerville MA   37  5:34  1:16 3:42.4  191   52:53 16.8 1:00.1   49   23:34  6:56 1:26:42.8       
  122  18/33    246 Philip STATHOS         48 M MEN 45-49    Wellesley  MA  250  8:45  2:00 3:19.0   80   46:38 19.0 1:35.5  124   26:29  7:48 1:26:44.6       
  123   3/12    267 Maureen SMITH          51 F WOMEN 50-54  Walpole    MA   35  5:30  1:15 2:38.2  143   49:27 18.0 0:57.4  173   28:15  8:19 1:26:46.1       
  124   4/24    199 Kimberly FORMISANO     45 F WOMEN 45-49  Dedham     MA  123  6:48  1:33 2:15.4  116   48:12 18.4 0:43.0  185   28:50  8:29 1:26:47.0       
  125  19/29    158 John LANE              40 M MEN 40-44    Falmouth   ME   95  6:25  1:28 3:06.1  158   50:43 17.5 0:51.5   99   25:44  7:35 1:26:48.6       
  126  15/21     68 Aj ROBICHAUD           31 M MEN 30-34    South Bost MA  256  8:55  2:02 3:19.8  118   48:14 18.4 2:00.1   72   24:24  7:11 1:26:50.6       
  127   5/24    195 Carolyn WILKINS        45 F WOMEN 45-49  Concord    MA   62  5:58  1:22 3:16.8  132   48:53 18.2 0:40.8  171   28:13  8:18 1:26:59.5       
  128   4/7      51 Paul FIELDS            26 M MEN 25-29    Cambridge  WA   20  5:14  1:12 2:24.2  212   54:37 16.3 0:49.3   67   24:13  7:08 1:27:15.8       
  129  14/27    280 Michael MCCARTHY       50 M MEN 50-54    Weston     MA  155  7:11  1:38 2:47.1  152   50:10 17.7 1:03.9  112   26:08  7:42 1:27:18.6       
  130  19/33    236 John CONNORS           46 M MEN 45-49    Westwood   MA  175  7:28  1:42 3:17.7  129   48:46 18.2 1:05.2  136   26:52  7:55 1:27:27.0       
  131   4/13     87 Vinessa TJOA           35 F WOMEN 35-39  West Roxbu MA   23  5:21  1:13 2:16.9  154   50:12 17.7 0:29.1  197   29:12  8:36 1:27:29.0       
  132   4/12    266 Lisa JENZEH            51 F WOMEN 50-54  Wayland    MA  183  7:34  1:43 2:26.1  135   49:02 18.1 0:50.2  157   27:44  8:10 1:27:33.8       
  133   6/24    194 Stephanie BUSH-BROWN   45 F WOMEN 45-49  Shrewsbury MA  170  7:25  1:42 2:31.0   86   46:45 19.0 0:48.3  219   30:12  8:53 1:27:40.1       
  134  20/33    228 Mark DOUGHTY           45 M MEN 45-49    Sherborn   MA  219  7:56  1:49 4:13.1   99   47:32 18.7 1:58.3  114   26:10  7:42 1:27:48.4       
  135  16/21     83 Benjamin ECKSTEIN      34 M MEN 30-34    Natick     MA  229  8:16  1:53 3:16.5  127   48:32 18.3 0:36.4  143   27:10  8:00 1:27:48.8       
  136  15/27    306 William HEIDEN         54 M MEN 50-54    Wellesley  MA  228  8:06  1:51 5:12.6   60   45:32 19.5 1:30.8  154   27:38  8:08 1:27:57.2       
  137  21/33    243 Mark SMITH             48 M MEN 45-49    Wellesley  MA  220  7:56  1:49 3:22.4  140   49:15 18.0 0:55.7  130   26:42  7:52 1:28:09.8       
  138  20/29    179 Ted RAAD               43 M MEN 40-44    Natick     MA   97  6:28  1:29 3:41.3   81   46:38 19.0 1:10.4  221   30:16  8:55 1:28:13.2       
  139  11/27    103 Nicholas MACKE         35 M MEN 35-39    Milton     MA  251  8:47  2:00 4:41.8   88   46:56 18.9 1:15.6  126   26:36  7:50 1:28:14.6       
  140  21/29    184 Dave DAILEY            44 M MEN 40-44    Medfield   MA  174  7:28  1:42 4:22.5  119   48:14 18.4 1:12.9  139   27:00  7:57 1:28:15.6       
  141  12/27    123 Neal TAYLOR            38 M MEN 35-39    Dover      MA  269  9:29  2:10 3:56.1  120   48:18 18.4 1:18.0   87   25:19  7:27 1:28:18.6       
  142   3/7      46 Alexis MALCOM          29 F WOMEN 25-29  Newton     MA  214  7:55  1:48 3:10.7  166   51:02 17.4 0:54.8   94   25:30  7:30 1:28:30.9       
  143   7/24    198 Julie BLANEY           45 F WOMEN 45-49  Franklin   MA   52  5:50  1:20 2:36.9  172   51:36 17.2 0:43.3  158   27:46  8:10 1:28:31.5       
  144   6/19    154 Emily JONES            44 F WOMEN 40-44  Needham    MA  158  7:16  1:39 4:22.5  187   52:28 16.9 0:35.9   62   24:04  7:05 1:28:43.5       
  145  13/27    129 Paul KONDRAT           39 M MEN 35-39    Ashland    MA  150  7:09  1:38 2:57.7  195   53:11 16.7 0:36.0   83   24:57  7:21 1:28:48.4       
  146  16/27    307 Stephen GARBACZ        54 M MEN 50-54    Natick     MA  130  6:53  1:34 4:22.6  148   49:42 17.9 1:11.6  133   26:45  7:52 1:28:51.8       
  147   2/8     339 Vinny AGUIAR           63 M MEN 60 AND O Foxboro    MA   67  6:00  1:22 2:51.0  136   49:02 18.1 1:33.9  211   29:43  8:45 1:29:08.4       
  148   2/5      10 Becca PHILLIPS         17 F WOMEN 19&U   Needham    MA   13  5:01  1:09 1:57.7  159   50:45 17.5 0:28.4  241   31:02  9:08 1:29:12.9       
  149  17/21     66 Jameson BULL           30 M MEN 30-34    Stoneham   MA  100  6:30  1:29 2:30.4  137   49:03 18.1 0:44.4  235   30:45  9:03 1:29:30.6       
  150   8/24    214 Tee STOCK              49 F WOMEN 45-49  Needham    MA  205  7:47  1:47 2:54.3  165   51:01 17.4 0:25.4  153   27:36  8:07 1:29:43.2       
  151  17/27    302 Harley KAPLAN          52 M MEN 50-54    Sherborn   MA  189  7:37  1:44 4:42.4  112   48:07 18.5 0:33.1  183   28:45  8:28 1:29:43.3       
  152  18/27    301 William STOLOSKI       52 M MEN 50-54    Plymouth   MA  191  7:38  1:44 3:21.8  171   51:33 17.2 2:19.1   82   24:56  7:20 1:29:46.5       
  153   3/9      64 Julie DRAGON           34 F WOMEN 30-34  Marlboroug MA   12  5:00  1:08 3:08.5  250   57:19 15.5 0:25.8   60   24:00  7:04 1:29:52.1       
  154  22/33    232 Mike FARBER            46 M MEN 45-49    Concord    MA  281  9:55  2:16 4:03.8   83   46:40 19.0 1:25.0  160   27:50  8:12 1:29:52.5       
  155   7/9      17 Patrick MULRENAN       15 M MEN 19 &U    Needham    MA  107  6:37  1:31 2:41.7  230   55:39 16.0 0:05.9   80   24:52  7:19 1:29:53.7       
  156   5/6      36 Zachary PATTERSON      24 M MEN 20-24    Newton     MA  215  7:55  1:48 3:35.6  173   51:47 17.1 0:47.6  105   25:54  7:37 1:29:58.5       
  157  23/33    245 Ron BOUDREAU           48 M MEN 45-49    Medfield   MA  163  7:19  1:40 4:03.8  204   53:50 16.5 1:00.2   55   23:48  7:00 1:29:59.6       
  158   5/12     19 Donna SIMEK            52 F WOMEN 50-54  Dover      MA  286 10:21  2:22 1:46.1  145   49:33 17.9 0:33.2  163   27:54  8:13 1:30:06.4       
  159   7/19    153 Michele SINOTTE        44 F WOMEN 40-44  Franklin   MA  159  7:17  1:40 2:54.9  163   50:56 17.4 1:09.5  164   27:54  8:13 1:30:09.3       
  160   8/9      18 Sergio ASENJO          15 M MEN 19 &U    Needham    MA   30  5:28  1:15 2:25.8  215   54:54 16.2 0:01.2  148   27:25  8:04 1:30:12.6       
  161   9/24    193 Jaclyn STROMINGER      45 F WOMEN 45-49  Natick     MA  181  7:31  1:43 2:51.3  121   48:22 18.4 1:08.0  226   30:25  8:57 1:30:15.9       
  162  24/33    258 Michael KESTER         49 M MEN 45-49    Hopkinton  MA  139  7:03  1:37 3:09.1  134   48:59 18.1 1:19.8  215   30:03  8:51 1:30:32.7       
  163  18/21     77 William FANNING        33 M MEN 30-34    Franklin   MA  172  7:27  1:42 3:05.9  197   53:16 16.7 1:02.3  107   25:59  7:39 1:30:48.5       
  164   6/6      39 Carter WESSMAN         24 M MEN 20-24    Norfolk    MA  248  8:45  2:00 4:59.1  226   55:27 16.0 0:11.4   13   21:39  6:22 1:30:59.1       
  165  14/27    120 Gregory LIEF           38 M MEN 35-39    Wellesley  MA  178  7:30  1:43 3:13.3  162   50:54 17.4 1:00.7  175   28:25  8:22 1:31:00.9       
  166   8/19    152 Janine MCGUIRE         44 F WOMEN 40-44  Needham    MA  223  8:00  1:50 4:49.6   78   46:32 19.1 2:05.7  209   29:42  8:44 1:31:07.8       
  167  19/27    308 Edward PHILLIPS        54 M MEN 50-54    Needham    MA  210  7:52  1:48 3:05.1  107   47:51 18.6 0:57.9  246   31:24  9:15 1:31:08.6       
  168  15/27    125 John HOCTOR            39 M MEN 35-39    Newton     MA  171  7:26  1:42 2:55.2  200   53:40 16.5 1:01.1  118   26:14  7:43 1:31:14.7       
  169   3/8     335 Art GRAY               60 M MEN 60 AND O Winthrop   MA  160  7:17  1:40 2:44.2  181   52:10 17.0 1:06.6  172   28:14  8:19 1:31:30.5       
  170   6/12    270 Carolann GABRIELLA     53 F WOMEN 50-54  Malden     MA  119  6:46  1:33 3:34.6  164   50:59 17.4 1:14.1  189   28:59  8:32 1:31:30.8       
  171   7/12    275 Elizabeth BOLAND       54 F WOMEN 50-54  Hopkinton  MA   59  5:56  1:21 3:08.9   94   47:23 18.7 1:56.2  262   33:10  9:46 1:31:32.4       
  172  25/33    227 James DILLON           45 M MEN 45-49    Sherborn   MA  108  6:38  1:31 1:58.5  167   51:03 17.4 0:45.5  243   31:10  9:10 1:31:33.2       
  173   4/7      45 Kelsey RYAN            28 F WOMEN 25-29  Boston     MA  121  6:46  1:33 3:55.7  194   53:07 16.7 1:18.7  142   27:08  7:59 1:32:13.0       
  174  10/24    218 Julianne IVEY          49 F WOMEN 45-49  Wellesley  MA   99  6:29  1:29 3:08.8  177   52:02 17.1 2:02.9  179   28:33  8:24 1:32:13.9       
  175   4/9      61 Karen SILVER           32 F WOMEN 30-34  Sherborn   MA  152  7:10  1:38 3:39.0  238   56:24 15.7 0:25.9   76   24:44  7:17 1:32:21.8       
  176   5/7      47 Alicia GOLDEN          29 F WOMEN 25-29  Quincy     MA  235  8:24  1:55 3:56.9  224   55:24 16.0 0:28.1   70   24:16  7:09 1:32:28.6       
  177   2/7       2 Mary FOLEY             22 F WOMEN 20-24  Acton      MA  146  7:07  1:37 2:50.3  206   53:59 16.4 0:29.3  170   28:11  8:18 1:32:34.7       
  178  11/24    215 Julie YANDOW           49 F WOMEN 45-49  Needham    MA  156  7:12  1:39 3:18.5  169   51:18 17.3 1:08.6  208   29:41  8:44 1:32:36.7       
  179  20/27    294 Tim FALLON             51 M MEN 50-54    Dover      MA  176  7:29  1:42 4:15.2  133   48:54 18.2 1:27.5  229   30:34  9:00 1:32:38.7       
  180  22/29    160 Gregor ROHDA           40 M MEN 40-44    Newton     MA  190  7:38  1:44 2:56.6   96   47:30 18.7 1:45.1  261   33:08  9:45 1:32:55.8       
  181  26/33    224 Mark GALLAGHER         45 M MEN 45-49    Wellesley  MA  133  6:56  1:35 3:36.2  111   48:06 18.5 1:08.4  263   33:13  9:47 1:32:58.6       
  182  16/27    126 John FELICE            39 M MEN 35-39    Dedham     MA  238  8:35  1:57 4:47.2  151   50:06 17.7 0:49.8  186   28:55  8:30 1:33:10.7       
  183   9/9      13 Will BRISKIN           14 M MEN 19 &U    Sherborn   MA   38  5:37  1:17 3:05.1  170   51:21 17.3 0:53.4  255   32:16  9:30 1:33:11.8       
  184  10/16    318 Paul CISTERNELLI       55 M MEN 55-59    Needham    MA   96  6:28  1:28 4:55.6  146   49:35 17.9 1:58.0  222   30:17  8:55 1:33:12.3       
  185   8/12    272 Lisa MORRISSEY         53 F WOMEN 50-54  Walpole    MA  264  9:19  2:08 2:17.8  178   52:03 17.1 1:39.6  166   28:01  8:15 1:33:19.0       
  186  27/33    249 Jim FORMISANO          48 M MEN 45-49    Dedham     MA  253  8:48  2:00 4:30.1  153   50:10 17.7 1:20.6  181   28:35  8:25 1:33:23.5       
  187   9/19    135 Sharon DESMOND         41 F WOMEN 40-44  Wayland    MA   90  6:20  1:27 1:53.2  229   55:37 16.0 1:23.9  174   28:24  8:22 1:33:36.5       
  188  17/27    107 Brian NEYENHOUSE       35 M MEN 35-39    Sherborn   MA  216  7:56  1:49 4:05.8  258   57:50 15.4 0:28.5   44   23:20  6:52 1:33:38.1       
  189  10/19    144 Michelene FLANIGON     43 F WOMEN 40-44  Weston     MA  266  9:23  2:08 3:16.2  182   52:13 17.0 1:47.4  155   27:40  8:08 1:34:17.2       
  190   1/2     333 Louise BROOKS          60 F WOMEN 60 AND Dedham     MA  185  7:35  1:44 3:38.3  183   52:17 17.0 1:30.1  203   29:23  8:39 1:34:21.8       
  191  21/27    292 Michael PLOTKIN        51 M MEN 50-54    Hollistin  MA  148  7:08  1:38 4:38.5  185   52:20 17.0 1:12.3  193   29:06  8:34 1:34:24.1       
  192  11/19    139 Jill BRANCA            41 F WOMEN 40-44  Medfield   MA  267  9:29  2:10 2:32.2  208   54:22 16.3 0:33.1  151   27:31  8:06 1:34:25.9       
  193  18/27    106 Kyle YORK              35 M MEN 35-39    Lexington  MA  254  8:49  2:01 4:04.1  201   53:42 16.5 1:55.0  109   26:03  7:40 1:34:31.1       
  194  11/16    322 Paul PONGOR            56 M MEN 55-59    Marlboroug MA  179  7:31  1:43 8:33.7   69   45:59 19.3 3:20.1  195   29:10  8:35 1:34:32.7       
  195  12/24    213 Ute SMITH              49 F WOMEN 45-49  Wellesley  MA  207  7:49  1:47 3:33.0  184   52:19 17.0 0:42.8  223   30:21  8:56 1:34:43.3       
  196  12/16    327 Paul GELEP             57 M MEN 55-59    Needham    MA  213  7:54  1:48 5:18.1  193   53:04 16.7 2:36.9  106   25:56  7:38 1:34:46.8       
  197  19/21     67 Billy HOYSGAARD        31 M MEN 30-34    Swampscott MA  261  9:14  2:06 3:19.7  180   52:09 17.0 0:28.5  210   29:42  8:45 1:34:52.3       
  198   3/7      33 Ali PELLERIN           24 F WOMEN 20-24  Boston     MA  106  6:36  1:30 3:42.2  248   57:11 15.5 0:36.8  135   26:48  7:53 1:34:52.4       
  199   5/7      52 Michael KINAHAN        27 M MEN 25-29    Boston     MA  245  8:41  1:59 3:08.4  221   55:15 16.1 0:28.6  147   27:21  8:03 1:34:53.0       
  200   4/8     340 Thomas DICKERSON       63 M MEN 60 AND O Gloucester MA  151  7:10  1:38 4:31.1  189   52:37 16.9 1:54.6  187   28:56  8:31 1:35:06.5       
  201  22/27    282 Ted RAYCROFT           50 M MEN 50-54    Sherborn   MA   83  6:14  1:25 4:23.3  199   53:38 16.6 1:40.5  202   29:22  8:38 1:35:15.7       
  202   6/7      41 Amelia HANSEN          26 F WOMEN 25-29  Brighton   MA  143  7:05  1:37 3:11.6  256   57:42 15.4 0:33.9  134   26:47  7:53 1:35:17.9       
  203   4/7      27 Katie MCGOWAN          20 F WOMEN 20-24  Norfolk    MA  274  9:40  2:12 2:27.5  207   54:14 16.4 1:02.0  167   28:05  8:16 1:35:26.2       
  204  23/27    293 Gerard MCQUAID         51 M MEN 50-54    Medford    MA  233  8:23  1:55 2:25.4   85   46:42 19.0 1:47.3  278   36:21 10:42 1:35:37.0       
  205  23/29    157 Jason SWEATT           40 M MEN 40-44    Newton     MA  126  6:50  1:34 3:38.3  196   53:14 16.7 1:27.2  228   30:33  9:00 1:35:41.0       
  206  28/33    263 Ed DOHERTY             49 M MEN 45-49    Natick     MA  259  9:06  2:04 4:11.2  188   52:30 16.9 0:48.7  199   29:15  8:37 1:35:49.7       
  207   5/9      62 Sarah FOLLOWS          33 F WOMEN 30-34  Malden     MA  115  6:43  1:32 3:08.6  213   54:51 16.2 1:39.6  205   29:32  8:41 1:35:52.3       
  208  29/33    257 Jeff GOLDEN            49 M MEN 45-49    Needham    MA  161  7:19  1:40 4:59.4  157   50:25 17.6 1:27.8  252   31:43  9:20 1:35:53.3       
  209  24/29    178 Laurent DUCHESNE       43 M MEN 40-44    Brookline  MA   49  5:48  1:20 4:09.7  243   56:45 15.6 0:35.1  182   28:45  8:28 1:36:01.7       
  210  20/21     78 Amandio SENA           33 M MEN 30-34    Medford    MA  177  7:29  1:42 3:15.8  242   56:44 15.7 0:27.2  168   28:07  8:16 1:36:01.9       
  211  12/19    133 Ali BUTCHKO            40 F WOMEN 40-44  Lowell     MA  209  7:50  1:47 4:46.8  161   50:50 17.5 1:55.2  238   30:52  9:05 1:36:13.1       
  212  24/27    290 John CONDRICK          51 M MEN 50-54    Westwood   MA  169  7:25  1:41 4:26.6  210   54:33 16.3 1:35.5  176   28:25  8:22 1:36:22.5       
  213   6/9      57 Jennifer TIETJEN       31 F WOMEN 30-34  Natick     MA  125  6:50  1:34 3:56.8  219   55:09 16.1 0:52.4  207   29:38  8:43 1:36:24.4       
  214   9/12    273 Jo-Ann HARRINGTON      53 F WOMEN 50-54  Brookline  MA  225  8:02  1:50 3:47.4  235   56:09 15.8 0:59.6  150   27:29  8:05 1:36:26.5       
  215   5/8     338 Bruce JAMERSON         62 M MEN 60 AND O Sherborn   MA  122  6:47  1:33 5:49.6  176   52:00 17.1 1:58.6  214   29:58  8:49 1:36:31.2       
  216  13/16    328 John THOMPSON          57 M MEN 55-59    Sherborn   MA  145  7:06  1:37 4:39.9  175   51:50 17.1 2:07.0  236   30:52  9:05 1:36:32.6       
  217  13/24    204 Paula ERAMO            47 F WOMEN 45-49  Westwood   MA  236  8:26  1:55 3:59.1  245   56:54 15.6 0:32.7  132   26:44  7:52 1:36:33.9       
  218  14/24    192 Veleda DROMETER        45 F WOMEN 45-49  Medfield   MA  109  6:38  1:31 3:56.6  216   54:56 16.2 1:31.0  212   29:50  8:47 1:36:50.3       
  219  25/27    305 Chris MILNE            53 M MEN 50-54    Dover      MA  232  8:22  1:55 4:53.6  227   55:27 16.0 1:31.2  146   27:18  8:02 1:37:31.3       
  220   5/13     99 Rebecca HALVORSON      38 F WOMEN 35-39  Wellesley  MA  208  7:50  1:47 2:36.8  211   54:35 16.3 1:27.0  244   31:15  9:12 1:37:41.7       
  221   3/5       9 Anna SMITH             17 F WOMEN 19&U   Wellesley  MA   34  5:30  1:15 4:02.8  265   58:33 15.2 0:33.0  194   29:08  8:34 1:37:44.7       
  222  26/27    303 John LINDAHL           53 M MEN 50-54    Bridgewate MA  255  8:52  2:01 6:15.7  209   54:29 16.3 0:49.0  149   27:27  8:05 1:37:50.5       
  223   6/7      53 Christophe STAIRS      27 M MEN 25-29    Roxbury    MA  186  7:35  1:44 4:19.4  220   55:15 16.1 0:48.3  213   29:56  8:49 1:37:52.2       
  224  19/27    110 Eric WILLIAMS          36 M MEN 35-39    Cambridge  MA   24  5:22  1:14 3:28.8  240   56:26 15.7 1:00.4  250   31:42  9:20 1:37:56.9       
  225  30/33    259 Eric HARTHUN           49 M MEN 45-49    Wellesley  MA  240  8:38  1:58 4:25.4  186   52:23 17.0 1:55.7  230   30:38  9:01 1:37:58.7       
  226  25/29    162 Kevin SPECTOR          40 M MEN 40-44    Newton     MA   84  6:15  1:26 3:43.3  244   56:49 15.6 1:07.1  218   30:08  8:52 1:37:59.8       
  227   6/13     90 Nora BOUKUS            35 F WOMEN 35-39  Brighton   MA  182  7:31  1:43 3:45.2  203   53:48 16.5 1:14.3  251   31:42  9:20 1:37:59.9       
  228  31/33    261 Jay SMITH              49 M MEN 45-49    Wellesley  MA   81  6:10  1:24 6:22.5  138   49:04 18.1 1:44.4  270   34:44 10:13 1:38:03.7       
  229  20/27    117 Michael MCCHESNEY      37 M MEN 35-39    Canton     MA  278  9:47  2:14 4:37.5  106   47:51 18.6 1:16.7  271   35:11 10:21 1:38:40.3       
  230  14/16    331 James PATTERSON        59 M MEN 55-59    Sherborn   MA  244  8:40  1:59 4:19.0  214   54:52 16.2 3:38.5  152   27:32  8:06 1:39:00.5       
  231  21/21     85 Paulo MOREIRA          34 M MEN 30-34    Newton     MA  132  6:55  1:35 3:27.9  241   56:36 15.7 1:09.7  245   31:15  9:12 1:39:22.7       
  232  21/27    113 Patrick JOYCE          37 M MEN 35-39    Canton     MA  284 10:03  2:17 3:55.6  223   55:23 16.0 1:12.3  191   29:01  8:32 1:39:33.6       
  233   7/9      56 Lisa MCCHESNEY         30 F WOMEN 30-34  Canton     MA  118  6:45  1:32 4:37.7  192   52:59 16.8 1:00.8  268   34:16 10:05 1:39:37.0       
  234  27/27    304 Cal GROTON             53 M MEN 50-54    Sherborn   MA  127  6:51  1:34 5:31.2  179   52:06 17.0 0:38.8  269   34:33 10:10 1:39:38.2       
  235   5/5       5 Joseph SMITH           49 M ELITE MEN    Needham    MA  230  8:16  1:53 4:48.3  247   57:09 15.5 0:27.7  192   29:05  8:34 1:39:44.7       
  236  22/27    124 Andrew HAMILTOM        39 M MEN 35-39    Medway     MA  237  8:31  1:56 4:43.3  205   53:53 16.5 2:02.6  234   30:43  9:02 1:39:50.7       
  237  15/16    332 Dick MALCOM            59 M MEN 55-59    Dover      MA  283  9:56  2:16 5:24.7  202   53:43 16.5 1:38.7  201   29:21  8:38 1:40:01.5       
  238   2/4     311 Cynthia LAIRD          55 F WOMEN 55-59  Southboro  MA  265  9:21  2:08 4:12.3  237   56:23 15.7 1:43.9  178   28:30  8:23 1:40:08.7       
  239  13/19    148 Elizabeth SKELLY       43 F WOMEN 40-44  Needham    MA  188  7:37  1:44 3:33.0  232   56:03 15.8 1:09.4  253   31:51  9:22 1:40:11.7       
  240   5/7      31 Chelsea PENNUCCI       24 F WOMEN 20-24  Brighton   MA  199  7:45  1:46 4:27.0  252   57:28 15.5 1:21.4  198   29:15  8:36 1:40:15.0       
  241  26/29    169 Kevin STONE            42 M MEN 40-44    Concord    MA  217  7:56  1:49 4:55.9  218   55:08 16.1 1:16.7  242   31:02  9:08 1:40:17.6       
  242   6/7      30 Tess PENDERY           23 F WOMEN 20-24  Brighton   MA  242  8:39  1:58 3:16.2  257   57:42 15.4 1:26.2  200   29:16  8:37 1:40:18.0       
  243   6/8     337 George HAWLEY          61 M MEN 60 AND O Norwood    MA  290 11:44  2:40 7:20.3  131   48:52 18.2 1:53.7  227   30:30  8:59 1:40:18.6       
  244  15/24    211 Rosanna JAMES          48 F WOMEN 45-49  Framingham MA  258  8:58  2:03 4:03.9  222   55:19 16.1 1:43.4  220   30:16  8:55 1:40:19.3       
  245   7/13     93 Margaret HYDE          36 F WOMEN 35-39  Sherborn   MA  198  7:44  1:46 4:08.9  253   57:29 15.4 0:50.3  224   30:23  8:56 1:40:33.8       
  246  14/19    134 Emily DALY             40 F WOMEN 40-44  Sherborn   MA  195  7:42  1:45 4:10.8  254   57:29 15.4 0:49.9  225   30:23  8:56 1:40:33.8       
  247  16/16    326 Gregg SMALLEY          57 M MEN 55-59    Holliston  MA  276  9:42  2:13 5:53.2  198   53:21 16.6 2:14.7  206   29:32  8:42 1:40:41.6       
  248  27/29    176 Bryant SHEA            43 M MEN 40-44    Sudbury    MA  257  8:57  2:02 5:15.1  217   55:08 16.1 1:18.4  216   30:06  8:52 1:40:42.7       
  249  16/24    216 Jennifer PINCINCE      49 F WOMEN 45-49  Wellesley  MA  263  9:16  2:07 3:05.8  233   56:03 15.8 1:28.8  239   30:53  9:05 1:40:45.6       
  250   8/13    100 Amy JOHNSTON           38 F WOMEN 35-39  Dover      MA  200  7:45  1:46 3:35.5  267 1:00:32 14.7 0:26.8  184   28:49  8:29 1:41:07.6       
  251  10/12    269 Karen MCNEIL           53 F WOMEN 50-54  Natick     MA  282  9:55  2:16 3:56.6  234   56:04 15.8 0:35.1  233   30:42  9:02 1:41:11.9       
  252  15/19    150 Laura VILLALOBOS       43 F WOMEN 40-44  Dover      MA  275  9:40  2:12 3:52.0  190   52:51 16.8 1:58.0  266   33:31  9:52 1:41:50.5       
  253  23/27    104 Ivan MILLAN PULECIO    35 M MEN 35-39                   194  7:42  1:45 3:08.9  262   58:11 15.3 1:41.5  247   31:25  9:15 1:42:07.2       
  254   9/13     97 Jane TAYLOR            37 F WOMEN 35-39  Dover      MA  201  7:46  1:46 3:42.6  264   58:31 15.2 0:49.0  249   31:33  9:17 1:42:19.5       
  255   3/4     312 Lisa SPELLMAN          55 F WOMEN 55-59  Southborou MA  204  7:47  1:47 3:12.9  263   58:21 15.2 0:50.6  265   33:20  9:48 1:43:29.6       
  256  17/24    210 Beverly MORRISON       48 F WOMEN 45-49  Wilmington MA  268  9:29  2:10 4:24.4  236   56:22 15.8 0:59.7  258   32:33  9:35 1:43:47.2       
  257  18/24    196 Leslie GODFREY-SCHUTT  45 F WOMEN 45-49  Dover      MA  234  8:23  1:55 5:33.4  231   55:39 16.0 2:02.3  257   32:22  9:32 1:43:58.3       
  258  28/29    170 Mathew MOSS            42 M MEN 40-44    Belmont    MA  262  9:16  2:07 5:16.2  255   57:41 15.4 1:08.8  231   30:38  9:01 1:43:58.4       
  259  10/13     88 Erin OCONNELL          35 F WOMEN 35-39  Braintree  MA  287 10:34  2:24 2:59.0  246   57:08 15.5 1:04.2  256   32:19  9:31 1:44:01.6       
  260   4/5       8 Reilly CONROY          16 F WOMEN 19&U   Holliston  MA   94  6:24  1:28 3:47.7  276 1:03:44 13.9 0:11.2  232   30:40  9:01 1:44:44.1       
  261   7/8     342 Stephen CHASE          72 M MEN 60 AND O Nantucket  MA  252  8:47  2:00 4:14.0  239   56:25 15.7 2:16.9  264   33:14  9:47 1:44:55.2       
  262  32/33    248 Mark CORREIA           48 M MEN 45-49    Middleboro MA  271  9:36  2:11 3:36.8  259   57:55 15.3 1:20.6  260   32:52  9:40 1:45:19.6       
  263  24/27    127 Russ BLAKE             39 M MEN 35-39    Winchendon MA  226  8:03  1:50 5:16.9  261   58:05 15.3 1:22.5  259   32:43  9:38 1:45:28.5       
  264   2/2     334 Deborah PARKER-JOHNSO  62 F WOMEN 60 AND Brookline  MA  211  7:53  1:48 4:18.5  228   55:30 16.0 1:01.5  281   37:09 10:56 1:45:50.5       
  265  16/19    132 Susan GARFIELD         40 F WOMEN 40-44  Wayland    MA  260  9:06  2:04 3:36.4  269 1:01:50 14.4 0:59.2  240   30:55  9:06 1:46:25.7       
  266  25/27    102 Dan GOODMAN            35 M MEN 35-39    Needham    MA   78  6:08  1:24 4:29.9  251   57:26 15.5 0:18.4  286   38:22 11:17 1:46:42.4       
  267  19/24    208 Denise ROSENBLUM       48 F WOMEN 45-49  Natick     MA  247  8:45  2:00 3:58.9  268 1:00:51 14.6 1:44.3  248   31:31  9:16 1:46:48.4       
  268  20/24    202 Siobhan DOHERTY        46 F WOMEN 45-49  Dover      MA  157  7:14  1:39 3:10.7  278 1:04:04 13.9 0:24.7  254   32:14  9:29 1:47:06.0       
  269  17/19    147 Anna Mae BROOKE        43 F WOMEN 40-44  Medfield   MA  249  8:45  2:00 3:32.9  266   58:49 15.1 1:25.5  273   35:14 10:22 1:47:45.1       
  270  21/24    201 Deborah CANALE         46 F WOMEN 45-49  Wilmington MA  218  7:56  1:49 5:46.5  275 1:03:39 14.0 2:17.5  180   28:35  8:25 1:48:12.8       
  271   7/7      54 Tim FLEDDERJOHN        28 M MEN 25-29    Dover      MA  241  8:39  1:58 3:12.0  277 1:03:47 13.9 0:30.8  267   33:44  9:56 1:49:50.4       
  272   8/9      58 Alissa WHITE           31 F WOMEN 30-34  Watertown  MA   31  5:29  1:15 4:35.4  273 1:02:41 14.2 0:32.6  285   38:12 11:14 1:51:27.9       
  273  18/19    143 Hania KHURI-TRAPPER    42 F WOMEN 40-44  Westwood   MA  202  7:46  1:46 4:08.7  274 1:03:10 14.1 0:23.7  279   36:52 10:51 1:52:19.7       
  274   8/8     336 John CONROY            60 M MEN 60 AND O Holiston   MA   47  5:45  1:19 5:35.5  271 1:02:13 14.3 1:39.3  283   37:24 11:00 1:52:36.0       
  275  29/29    166 Douglas REISS          41 M MEN 40-44    Holliston  MA  289 11:42  2:40 4:39.7  281 1:05:55 13.5 1:03.9  204   29:25  8:39 1:52:44.5       
  276   4/4     313 Kelly DUMAR            55 F WOMEN 55-59  Sherborn   MA  246  8:44  1:59 4:52.4  284 1:07:56 13.1 0:47.5  237   30:52  9:05 1:53:10.9       
  277   7/7      43 Maddy STONE-MYERS      26 F WOMEN 25-29  Wayland    MA  277  9:42  2:13 4:40.8  260   57:59 15.3 1:15.0  288   40:06 11:48 1:53:41.3       
  278   7/7      34 Lauren LOMBARDI        24 F WOMEN 20-24  Milford    MA  203  7:47  1:46 3:38.6  290 1:12:00 12.3 0:25.0  217   30:07  8:52 1:53:55.5       
  279  26/27    119 Marc BURKE             38 M MEN 35-39    Walpole    MA  292 13:49  3:09 4:01.2  249   57:18 15.5 1:42.6  282   37:15 10:58 1:54:04.6       
  280  11/13     92 Alexis GALLARDO FOREM  36 F WOMEN 35-39  Cambridge  MA  285 10:12  2:19 2:51.3  280 1:04:52 13.7 0:45.2  276   36:01 10:36 1:54:40.3       
  281  22/24    200 Anne-Marie DORNING     46 F WOMEN 45-49  Holliston  MA  192  7:39  1:45 4:34.8  282 1:07:14 13.2 1:19.5  274   35:42 10:30 1:56:27.9       
  282  23/24    205 Suzanne NERSESSIAN     47 F WOMEN 45-49  Holliston  MA  239  8:37  1:58 3:47.0  283 1:07:52 13.1 0:31.4  277   36:04 10:37 1:56:50.3       
  283  11/12    276 Cyndy ROBB             54 F WOMEN 50-54  Holliston  MA  291 11:48  2:41 3:52.6  272 1:02:39 14.2 1:18.4  284   37:26 11:01 1:57:03.1       
  284  24/24    220 Amy KARIBIAN           49 F WOMEN 45-49  Holliston  MA  273  9:40  2:12 7:06.4  288 1:10:50 12.5 1:46.6  196   29:11  8:35 1:58:32.6       
  285  33/33    262 John MAGUIRE           49 M MEN 45-49    Melrose    MA   80  6:08  1:24 4:33.8  291 1:12:53 12.2 0:59.2  272   35:14 10:22 1:59:46.8       
  286   9/9      55 Maria BECERRA          30 F WOMEN 30-34  Wellesley  MA                          285 1:08:08 13.0 1:59.5  275   36:00 10:36 2:03:20.5       
  287  12/12    274 Sarah CORTES           53 F WOMEN 50-54  Cambridge  MA  288 10:56  2:30 7:07.2  286 1:08:22 13.0 0:56.5  280   36:58 10:53 2:04:18.3       
  288  12/13     91 Karen BERGSTRESSER     35 F WOMEN 35-39  Sherborn   MA  206  7:48  1:47 3:43.0  287 1:09:23 12.8 0:30.3  291   43:09 12:42 2:04:32.4       
  289  13/13    101 Sylvia STUDER-WOODARD  39 F WOMEN 35-39  Medway     MA  272  9:36  2:11 4:05.3  289 1:11:30 12.4 0:50.3  289   41:05 12:05 2:07:06.2       
  290           343 Genevra CASAIS        113 F              Wellesley  MA  280  9:53  2:15 3:57.3  292 1:13:56 12.0 1:00.1  287   39:49 11:43 2:08:34.1       
  291  19/19    142 Dee PETERS             42 F WOMEN 40-44  Raynham    MA  279  9:49  2:14 3:55.1  279 1:04:06 13.9 1:47.0  292   52:11 15:21 2:11:46.1       
  292  27/27    109 Mark WHITTAKER         36 M MEN 35-39    Holliston  MA  270  9:29  2:10 4:18.7  293 1:38:01  9.1 0:41.2  290   42:52 12:37 2:35:21.0       
  293   5/5      12 Katherine HARRINGTON   18 F WOMEN 19&U   Belchertow MA  173  7:27  1:42 3:17.0  270 1:02:07 14.3 2:28.1                                    
                                                                                     
15:20:22  09/15/2013
                                                                   Timing & Results by All Sports Events
                                                                          www.allsportsevents.com