Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Sep14_SEMAPB_set1.shtml

SEMAP Bog Jog 5K

Wareham, MA, September 14, 2013

[Awards ]

Overall Results

                                                                                                          Page 1
                                               SEMAP Bog Jog 5K
                                             Wareham, MA, 9/14/13
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City            St S No.   Finish    Pace     
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== = ===== ========= ===== 
    1   1/10   M3039      JESSE FERREIRA       West Wareham MA    M   318   19:25.7  6:16 
    2   2/10   M3039      JAMES HAGEMEISTER    Lexington MA       M   315   19:34.5  6:19 
    3   1/15   F4049      ANNE PREISIG         Falmouth MA        F   281   20:55.4  6:45 
    4   1/1    M1519      MATTHEW JOHNSON      Middleboro MA      M   259   21:18.5  6:52 
    5   1/6    M4049      TONY WILLIAMS        Rochester MA       M   305   21:22.5  6:53 
    6   1/10   F2029      ERIN HICKEY          West Wareham MA    F   324   22:14.3  7:10 
    7   1/13   F3039      EMMA SPENCER         Falmouth MA        F   294   22:15.6  7:10 
    8   2/15   F4049      BROOKE ASHLEY        East Freetown MA   F   304   23:12.1  7:29 
    9   3/10   M3039      JOSHUA BOYLE         Forestdale MA      M   227   23:47.1  7:40 
   10   1/4    M5059      VAN JOHNSON          Middleboro MA      M   260   24:01.1  7:44 
   11   1/5    M0114      MAX RICHARDSON       Mattapoisett MA    M   284   24:10.4  7:47 
   12   4/10   M3039      ROGER MASSON         Fairhaven MA       M   268   24:35.4  7:55 
   13   2/5    M0114      MICHAEL HOUDLETTE    Wareham MA         M   314   24:56.4  8:02 
   14   2/10   F2029      ERIN WILLIAMS        Middelboro MA      F   299   25:15.3  8:08 
   15   1/6    F0114      BIANCA GRECO         North Falmouth MA  F   252   25:37.7  8:15 
   16   2/6    M4049      VINCE GRECO          North Falmouth MA  M   255   25:38.2  8:16 
   17   2/13   F3039      SARA BLACKMAN        Loudon NH          F   226   26:01.1  8:23 
   18   1/7    F5059      LINDA BATES          Westwood MA        F   218   26:21.6  8:30 
   19   1/6    M6069      DON MIDDLETON        Mattapoisett MA    M   308   26:29.3  8:32 
   20   2/7    F5059      SONJA BIEG           Mashpee MA         F   225   27:11.8  8:46 
   21   3/15   F4049      JULIE LYMAN          West Roxbury MA    F   317   27:48.8  8:58 
   22   3/6    M4049      KEVIN GERICH         Shrewsbury MA      M   250   28:00.2  9:01 
   23   1/1    F1519      ANIKA BIEG           Mashpee MA         F   224   28:14.8  9:06 
   24   2/6    M6069      MICHAEL EGAN         Mattapoisett MA    M   245   28:23.4  9:09 
   25   3/6    M6069      RICHARD MELLO        North Dartmouth MA M   270   28:37.7  9:13 
   26   4/15   F4049      MARCIA ALVES         Dartmouth MA       F   220   28:47.1  9:16 
   27   3/13   F3039      MELISSA SCALLY       W. Boylston MA     F   290   28:50.7  9:18 
   28   3/10   F2029      ALLISON BEAN         Plymouth MA        F   217   28:52.1  9:18 
   29   1/1    M2029      GREG PILACHOWSKI     Plymouth MA        M   319   28:52.5  9:18 
   30   4/13   F3039      SIMONNE RYDER        Middleboro MA      F   287   28:54.6  9:19 
   31   2/6    F0114      JULIA ELICIER        Onset MA           F   302   28:55.7  9:19 
   32   5/15   F4049      ELIZABETH RICHARDSON Mattapoisett MA    F   283   29:02.4  9:21 
   33   4/10   F2029      KAYLA VICINO         Wareham MA         F   326   29:26.0  9:29 
   34   2/4    M5059      ALEN REID            Wareham MA         M   313   29:38.2  9:33 
   35   5/10   M3039      JERRY SANTOS         Rochester MA       M   288   29:39.1  9:33 
   36   3/7    F5059      DONNA SHEA           Longmeadow MA      F   292   29:41.9  9:34 
   37   5/10   F2029      GINA LIDESTRI        Avon CT            F   263   29:55.3  9:38 
   38   5/13   F3039      JESSEE CLEMENTS      West Wareham MA    F   232   29:56.4  9:39 
   39   6/10   M3039      ANDY RYDER           Middleboro MA      M   286   29:58.3  9:39 
   40   7/10   M3039      FRANK KEENA          Laveen AZ          M   261   30:09.8  9:43 
   41   1/6    F6069      NANCY MANGARI        Springfield MA     F   267   30:53.4  9:57 
   42   1/1    M7079      WILLIAM JENNINGS     Wareham MA         M   258   31:00.6  9:59 
   43   6/13   F3039      KELLY BENARD         Rochester MA       F   219   31:16.4 10:04 
   44   6/15   F4049      KATHRYN GRECO        North Falmouth MA  F   253   31:25.5 10:07 
   45   7/15   F4049      CHRISTINA SKINNER                       F   327   31:32.7 10:10 
   46   4/7    F5059      BETH OUELLETTE       Easthampton MA     F   275   31:40.6 10:12 
   47   5/7    F5059      SANDRA LEMANSKI      East Longmeadow MA F   262   31:57.1 10:18 
   48   6/10   F2029      RACHEL EMUS          Mansfield MA       F   248   32:24.1 10:26 
   49   3/5    M0114      AARON BRIDGES        Wareham MA         M   329   32:25.0 10:27 
   50   4/5    M0114      MARCUS GRECO         North Falmouth MA  M   254   32:31.4 10:29 
   51   8/15   F4049      JENNIFER BRIDGES     Wareham MA         F   330   32:36.9 10:30 
   52   4/6    M4049      FRANCIS VICINO JR.   Wareham MA         M   325   32:43.1 10:32 
   53   7/10   F2029      KRISTEN BOYLE        Forestdale MA      F   228   32:43.6 10:32 
   54   4/6    M6069      GENIA GRIFFITHS      Mattapoisett MA    M   309   32:46.7 10:33 
   55   2/6    F6069      STEPHENS SEDWICK     Dartmouth MA       F   316   32:58.0 10:37 
   56   5/6    M6069      BILL CONNOLLY        New Bedford MA     M   234   32:58.4 10:37 
   57   7/13   F3039      JOANNE NICHOLSON     Wareham MA         F   274   33:49.7 10:54 
   58   3/6    F6069      NORAH LUSIGNAN       Westfield MA       F   264   34:08.1 11:00 
   59   8/10   F2029      STEPH DURETTE        New Bedford MA     F   244   34:08.9 11:00 
   60   8/13   F3039      KIM HOU              Wareham MA         F   257   34:28.3 11:06 
   61   6/7    F5059      MARILYN ZURWASKI     Middleboro MA      F   300   34:58.6 11:16 
   62   9/10   F2029      AMANDA AUSTIN        Wareham MA         F   328   34:59.0 11:16 
   63   3/6    F0114      REILY VEILLEUX       Rochester MA       F   297   34:59.5 11:16 
   64   9/15   F4049      CHERIE CORMIER       Plymouth MA        F   236   34:59.9 11:16 
   65  10/15   F4049      LORI ELICIER         Onset MA           F   246   35:20.5 11:23 
   66   8/10   M3039      DOUG VEILLEUX        Rochester MA       M   296   35:38.4 11:29 
   67   5/6    M4049      BEN POINIER          Bridgewater MA     M   280   35:55.8 11:34 
   68   3/4    M5059      DEINDRE HEALY        Fairhaven MA       M   321   35:59.3 11:35 
   69   4/4    M5059      BART MURPHY          Auburn MA          M   272   36:05.0 11:37 
   70  11/15   F4049      KATHRYN DEARRUDA     Middleboro MA      F   241   36:05.5 11:37 
   71   6/6    M6069      DAVID PRENTISS       New Bedford MA     M   282   36:32.6 11:46 
   72   9/13   F3039      KERRY DOHERTY        Carver MA          F   243   36:35.8 11:47 
   73  12/15   F4049      REGINA PURTELL       Dartmouth MA       F   320   36:45.8 11:50 
   74   5/5    M0114      HUNTER COOK          Onset MA           M   303   36:46.3 11:51 
   75   9/10   M3039      MIKE EMUS            North Attleboro MA M   247   36:53.0 11:53 
   76  10/13   F3039      CARA ST. HILAIRE     Winthrop MA        F   295   37:01.5 11:55 
   77   6/6    M4049      JIM CORMIER          Plymouth MA        M   237   37:31.4 12:05 
   78  11/13   F3039      JENNIFER COLLIER     New Bedford MA     F   233   37:43.9 12:09 
   79   4/6    F6069      JERILYN BELINSKI     East Falmouth MA   F   222   40:07.4 12:55 
   80  10/10   F2029      CHRISTINA BROUSSEAU  Wareham MA         F   229   44:57.4 14:29 
   81  13/15   F4049      MONIQUE COTE         Acushnet MA        F   238   50:10.8 16:10 
   82  14/15   F4049      KRISTINE DANIELS     Fairhaven MA       F   239   50:11.3 16:10 
   83   4/6    F0114      BRIANNA BORDEN       Wareham MA         F   322   51:24.9 16:33 
   84   5/6    F0114      AMBER BORDEN         Wareham MA         F   323   51:25.7 16:34 
   85   7/7    F5059      BARBARA PANORA       Plymouth MA        F   276   52:13.3 16:49 
   86  15/15   F4049      NANCY GIBSON         Plymouth MA        F   251   52:19.9 16:51 
   87   6/6    F0114      SAIGE FREITAS-ROGERS Taunton MA         F   306   54:53.0 17:40 
   88  12/13   F3039      LISA FREITAS         Taunton MA         F   307   54:56.6 17:42 
   89   5/6    F6069      MARILOU NEWELL       Mattapoisett MA    F   273 1:01:49.7 19:55 
   90   6/6    F6069      CHARLOTTE BELLANDO   Mattapoisett MA    F   223 1:01:50.7 19:55 
   91  10/10   M3039      WILLIAM CRAVENS      East Wareham MA    M   301 1:18:42.0 25:20 
   92  13/13   F3039      HEATHER GRAY         East Wareham MA    F   298 1:18:42.0 25:20