Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Oct27_Mayors_set7.shtml

Mayor's Cup Cross-Country Races

Franklin Park, Boston, MA, October 27, 2013

[Men's Championship 8k overall | Men's Championship 8k age groups | Men's Championship 8k teams | Women's Championship 5k overall | Women's championship 5k age groups | Women's championship 5k teams | Franklin Park 5k top 10 M&F | Franklin Park 5k age groups | Franklin Park 5k Teams | Youth 10 and under overall | Youth 10 and under top 10 M&F | Youth 10 and under teams | Youth 11 to 12 overall | Youth 11 to 12 top 10 M&F | Youth 11 to 12 teams | Youth 13 to 14 overall | Youth 13 to 14 top 10 M&F | Youth 13 to 14 teams ]

Franklin Park 5k overall

                                                                      Page 1
                             23rd Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 27, 2013    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Sex Race# Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === === ===== ======================================== 
    1   1/57   M0139   15:38  5:01 Jake Shoemaker          23 M     483 IN THE ARENA                             
    2   2/57   M0139   16:26  5:17 Zack Schwartz           25 M     495 BRANDEIS                                 
    3   1/34   M4049   16:45  5:23 Chris Magill            40 M     527 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
    4   2/34   M4049   16:45  5:23 Gregory Putnam          43 M     580 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
    5   3/57   M0139   16:57  5:26 Chris Brown             23 M     791                                          
    6   3/34   M4049   16:59  5:27 Ethan Nedeau            40 M     938 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
    7   4/34   M4049   16:59  5:27 Keven O'Neil            43 M     898 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
    8   1/30   M5059   17:16  5:33 Mark Reeder             54 M     683 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
    9   2/30   M5059   17:38  5:40 Christopher Lawrence    50 M     524 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
   10   5/34   M4049   17:38  5:40 Jason Cakouros          48 M     688 HFC STRIDERS                             
   11   4/57   M0139   17:40  5:40 Ryan Fairhurst          18 M     805                                          
   12   6/34   M4049   17:51  5:44 Justin Renz             41 M     695 HFC STRIDERS                             
   13   5/57   M0139   17:58  5:46 Peter Dolan             22 M     803                                          
   14   6/57   M0139   17:58  5:46 Scott Friedlander       23 M     811                                          
   15   3/30   M5059   18:03  5:48 John Sullivan           53 M     696 HFC STRIDERS                             
   16   7/57   M0139   18:07  5:49 Nathaniel Michener      19 M     834                                          
   17   7/34   M4049   18:10  5:50 Joe O'Leary             45 M     770 SOMERVILLE RR                            
   18   8/57   M0139   18:10  5:50 Christopher Muskopf     38 M     840                                          
   19   9/57   M0139   18:15  5:52 Gregory May             20 M     773 UMASS RUNNING CLUB                       
   20   4/30   M5059   18:19  5:53 Martin Tighe            55 M     581 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   21   5/30   M5059   18:21  5:53 Jon Waldron             55 M     577 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
   22   6/30   M5059   18:21  5:54 John Barbour            59 M     674 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
   23  10/57   M0139   18:23  5:54 Matthew Corr            30 M     799                                          
   24   7/30   M5059   18:25  5:55 Daniel Verrington       51 M     582 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   25  11/57   M0139   18:27  5:56 John Cusick             23 M     642 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
   26                  18:29  5:56 Alfredo Depina             M     583 COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF RI                  
   27   8/30   M5059   18:32  5:57 Bob Collins             55 M     535 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
   28  12/57   M0139   18:36  5:58 Aaron Udel              25 M     490                                          
   29   9/30   M5059   18:40  6:00 Jimmy Fallon            53 M     691 HFC STRIDERS                             
   30  13/57   M0139   18:41  6:00 James Deluca            30 M     676 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
   31  14/57   M0139   18:43  6:01 Evan Maravelis          16 M     827                                          
   32   1/54   F0139   18:44  6:01 Cailin Kowalewski       21 F     821                                          
   33  15/57   M0139   18:44  6:01 Daniel Cuppoletti       28 M     800                                          
   34   8/34   M4049   18:47  6:02 Mike Girouard           43 M     678 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
   35   9/34   M4049   18:48  6:02 Kevin Carnabucci        40 M     675 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
   36  16/57   M0139   18:52  6:03 Scot Dedeoe             33 M     768 SOMERVILLE RR                            
   37  10/34   M4049   18:55  6:04 Keith Obrien            49 M     482 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
   38                  18:56  6:05 Britton Laney              M     587 COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF RI                  
   39   2/54   F0139   18:56  6:05 Alyssa Smith            22 F     856                                          
   40  11/34   M4049   18:58  6:05 Scott Bosworth          49 M     639 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
   41  10/30   M5059   18:59  6:06 E.J. Hrynowski          51 M     681 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
   42  12/34   M4049   19:00  6:06 Phil Parks              47 M     694 HFC STRIDERS                             
   43  11/30   M5059   19:01  6:06 Andrew Gordon           51 M     679 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
   44  13/34   M4049   19:07  6:08 John Barrett            43 M     512 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
   45                  19:13  6:10 Isaiah Hector              M     586 COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF RI                  
   46  12/30   M5059   19:19  6:12 Chris Kelly             51 M     477 HFC STRIDERS                             
   47  14/34   M4049   19:22  6:13 Edward Parrot           43 M     492 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
   48  15/34   M4049   19:25  6:14 Steve Bosic             44 M     940 TEAM PSYCHO                              
   49  17/57   M0139   19:28  6:15 John Fisher             22 M     808                                          
   50  16/34   M4049   19:32  6:16 Michael Urquiola        46 M     667 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
  10/27/2013  3:56PM


                                                                      Page 2
                             23rd Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 27, 2013    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Sex Race# Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === === ===== ======================================== 
   51  17/34   M4049   19:39  6:18 Marvin Wang             45 M     864                                          
   52   1/11   F4049   19:40  6:19 Jennifer Rapaport       49 F     767 SOMERVILLE RR                            
   53  18/34   M4049   19:45  6:20 Kieran Murphy           48 M     758 SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
   54  19/34   M4049   19:46  6:21 Dave Menard             47 M     529 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
   55  18/57   M0139   19:47  6:21 Jason Pollutro          38 M     661 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
   56  19/57   M0139   19:48  6:22 Corey Pires             18 M     551 BRYANT UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB           
   57   3/54   F0139   19:55  6:24 Keryn Thorvaldsen       24 F     614 FLYNN RUNNING                            
   58  20/57   M0139   19:57  6:24 Mike Rota               18 M     552 BRYANT UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB           
   59  21/57   M0139   19:59  6:25 Josh Good               32 M     485                                          
   60  13/30   M5059   20:01  6:26 Harris Hardy            50 M     649 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
   61  22/57   M0139   20:03  6:26 Tim Morin               30 M     836                                          
   62  14/30   M5059   20:05  6:27 Ken Ross                51 M     664 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
   63  15/30   M5059   20:09  6:28 Peter Lagoy             54 M     682 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
   64   4/54   F0139   20:09  6:28 Kourtney Bonsey         23 F     610 FLYNN RUNNING                            
   65  23/57   M0139   20:11  6:29 Samule Barton           16 M     486 CONCORD ACADEMY                          
   66  20/34   M4049   20:11  6:29 David Teszler           47 M     859                                          
   67   5/54   F0139   20:12  6:29 Rachel Shanley          30 F     853                                          
   68  24/57   M0139   20:20  6:32 Wesley Belleman         18 M     787                                          
   69   6/54   F0139   20:21  6:32 Christiana Gallagher    25 F     622 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
   70  25/57   M0139   20:30  6:35 Shaquan Richards        17 M     914 BOSTON XC SNOWDEN                        
   71   2/11   F4049   20:31  6:35 Dana Parrot             43 F     877 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT            
   72  16/30   M5059   20:31  6:35 Andrew Merlino          50 M     757 SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
   73  26/57   M0139   20:36  6:37 Jason Arble             20 M     781                                          
   74   1/4    M6099   20:37  6:37 Randy Waterman          61 M     867                                          
   75   7/54   F0139   20:38  6:37 Amy Damon               27 F     612 FLYNN RUNNING                            
   76   3/11   F4049   20:39  6:38 Brittany Boulanger      40 F     611 FLYNN RUNNING                            
   77  17/30   M5059   20:41  6:38 Mark Blaisdell          55 M     481 GLRR                                     
   78  27/57   M0139   20:44  6:39 Evan Ott                19 M     550 BRYANT UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB           
   79  28/57   M0139   20:44  6:39 Noah Whitcomb           20 M     555 BRYANT UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB           
   80  29/57   M0139   20:45  6:40 Jeffrey Oberg           21 M     549 BRYANT UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB           
   81  30/57   M0139   20:47  6:40 Chris Vatti             19 M     554 BRYANT UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB           
   82  31/57   M0139   20:51  6:42 Greg Gronski            24 M     754 SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
   83  32/57   M0139   20:55  6:43 Tayo Stuppard           14 M     913 BOSTON XC SNOWDEN                        
   84  21/34   M4049   20:58  6:44 Paul Adams              40 M     933                                          
   85  18/30   M5059   20:58  6:44 Chris Goddu             50 M     489                                          
   86  33/57   M0139   21:01  6:45 Tom McMullin            21 M     774 UMASS RUNNING CLUB                       
   87  22/34   M4049   21:02  6:45 Jesse Morrow            40 M     769 SOMERVILLE RR                            
   88   8/54   F0139   21:07  6:47 Kimberly Mikesh         33 F     567 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   
   89  34/57   M0139   21:08  6:47 Nathan Bruns            21 M     792                                          
   90   9/54   F0139   21:08  6:47 Meghann Martin          27 F     829                                          
   91   4/11   F4049   21:10  6:48 Trish Bourne            49 F     671 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
   92   2/4    M6099   21:12  6:48 Bruce Bond              61 M     637 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
   93  19/30   M5059   21:18  6:50 John Dowling            56 M     677 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
   94  35/57   M0139   21:18  6:50 Angel Saiz              28 M     850                                          
   95  20/30   M5059   21:22  6:51 Joe Sullivan            57 M     491 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE PROVIDENCE         
   96  23/34   M4049   21:33  6:55 Brian Hare              49 M     946 GBTC                                     
   97  21/30   M5059   21:35  6:56 Jon Berit               55 M     636 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
   98                  21:39  6:57 Joseph Gareri              M     585 COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF RI                  
   99  36/57   M0139   21:42  6:58 Randy Kring             24 M     573 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   
  100  24/34   M4049   21:43  6:58 Thomas Caughey          43 M     796                                          
  10/27/2013  3:56PM


                                                                      Page 3
                             23rd Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 27, 2013    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Sex Race# Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === === ===== ======================================== 
  101  37/57   M0139   21:46  6:59 Frank Georges           36 M     479 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
  102  25/34   M4049   21:49  7:00 Peter Decambre          49 M     517 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
  103   5/11   F4049   21:50  7:00 Dawn Roberts            41 F     879 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT            
  104  10/54   F0139   21:52  7:01 Sarah Price             39 F     484                                          
  105  22/30   M5059   21:53  7:02 Paul Corcoran           55 M     500 HFC STRIDERS                             
  106  23/30   M5059   21:56  7:02 Dana Waterman           59 M     866                                          
  107  38/57   M0139   21:57  7:03 Ryan Larapena           15 M     915 BOSTON XC SNOWDEN                        
  108   6/11   F4049   22:01  7:04 Karin George            49 F     875 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT            
  109  39/57   M0139   22:01  7:04 Rohan Vakil             21 M     553 BRYANT UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB           
  110  40/57   M0139   22:04  7:05 Raymond Chai            17 M     916 BOSTON XC SNOWDEN                        
  111   3/4    M6099   22:12  7:08 Tom Derderian           64 M     643 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
  112   1/14   F5059   22:14  7:08 Cathy Merra             54 F     903 GREATER DERRY TC                         
  113   2/14   F5059   22:18  7:10 Anne Hird               54 F     751 RMHP                                     
  114  41/57   M0139   22:18  7:10 James Maravelis         15 M     488                                          
  115  11/54   F0139   22:22  7:11 Katrina Stanslar        29 F     939                                          
  116   7/11   F4049   22:24  7:12 Kate Queeney            43 F     878 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT            
  117  42/57   M0139   22:28  7:13 Antonio Garcia          16 M     687 HAVERHILL ELITE                          
  118   3/14   F5059   22:28  7:13 Julia Martinage         51 F     902 GREATER DERRY TC                         
  119  24/30   M5059   22:31  7:14 Stephen Peckiconis      54 M     576 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  120  12/54   F0139   22:33  7:14 Audry Zaferos           26 F     634 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
  121   8/11   F4049   22:36  7:15 Kathleen Kirleis        46 F     493                                          
  122   9/11   F4049   22:38  7:16 Florentien De Ruiter    42 F     764 SOMERVILLE RR                            
  123  13/54   F0139   22:45  7:18 Juleen Lewis            16 F     912 BOSTON XC SNOWDEN                        
  124  26/34   M4049   22:47  7:19 James Daily             44 M     801                                          
  125   4/14   F5059   22:48  7:19 Lynn-Marie Fawcett      57 F     901 GREATER DERRY TC                         
  126  25/30   M5059   22:50  7:20 Steve Joyce             53 M     756 SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
  127  26/30   M5059   22:51  7:20 Jim Stronach            56 M     480 GLRR                                     
  128  14/54   F0139   22:56  7:22 Bethany Knoettner       39 F     494 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
  129  43/57   M0139   22:57  7:22 Jake Feiter             18 M     547 BRYANT UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB           
  130  44/57   M0139   23:01  7:23 Edward Donahue          30 M     541 BROOKE CS                                
  131  45/57   M0139   23:03  7:24 Joe Golding             39 M     813                                          
  132  27/34   M4049   23:03  7:24 Olumide Adebo           41 M     776                                          
  133  28/34   M4049   23:10  7:26 Craig Rodgers           46 M     848                                          
  134  15/54   F0139   23:11  7:27 Olia Wall               19 F     615 FLYNN RUNNING                            
  135  16/54   F0139   23:11  7:27 Taylor Rielly           34 F     496                                          
  136  17/54   F0139   23:15  7:28 Jennifer Feinberg       24 F     806                                          
  137  18/54   F0139   23:15  7:28 Sarah Moseley           28 F     949 GLRR                                     
  138   5/14   F5059   23:21  7:30 Peg Donovan             59 F     900 GREATER DERRY TC                         
  139  46/57   M0139   23:21  7:30 Juan Mejia              34 M     832                                          
  140   6/14   F5059   23:35  7:34 Mary Casey-Gorman       51 F     673 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
  141   7/14   F5059   23:39  7:35 Carolyn Morgenstern     50 F     904 GREATER DERRY TC                         
  142  19/54   F0139   23:42  7:36 Abigail Miglorie        18 F     543 BRYANT UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB           
  143  29/34   M4049   23:48  7:38 Kaynam Hedayat          49 M     816                                          
  144  20/54   F0139   23:50  7:39 Joy Will                32 F     633 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
  145  10/11   F4049   23:51  7:39 Peg Bastien             48 F     670 GREATER LOWELL RR                        
  146  27/30   M5059   23:52  7:40 Ken Joyce               52 M     755 SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
  147  21/54   F0139   23:54  7:40 Tiana Abdulmassih       20 F     775                                          
  148  47/57   M0139   24:01  7:43 Jeff Rockwood           35 M     908                                          
  149  22/54   F0139   24:05  7:44 Sarah Boone             21 F     788                                          
  150   8/14   F5059   24:08  7:45 Cathy Gibson            59 F     936                                          
  10/27/2013  3:56PM


                                                                      Page 4
                             23rd Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 27, 2013    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Sex Race# Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === === ===== ======================================== 
  151  30/34   M4049   24:13  7:46 Gerald Valade           47 M     862                                          
  152  48/57   M0139   24:22  7:49 Ian Gibbs               20 M     548 BRYANT UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB           
  153  23/54   F0139   24:22  7:49 Lindsey Mogan           16 F     873 WALTHAM TRACK CLUB                       
  154  28/30   M5059   24:23  7:50 Chris Mehmel            51 M     831                                          
  155  24/54   F0139   24:25  7:50 Amanda Adams            35 F     934                                          
  156  25/54   F0139   24:25  7:50 Hannah Larson           18 F     822                                          
  157   1/2    F6099   24:29  7:52 Mary Sharkey            64 F     578 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  158  49/57   M0139   24:36  7:54 Amit Jain               23 M     542 BROOKE CS                                
  159   9/14   F5059   24:40  7:55 Mary Nawn               51 F     905 GREATER DERRY TC                         
  160  10/14   F5059   24:40  7:55 Nancy Peabody           53 F     907 GREATER DERRY TC                         
  161  31/34   M4049   24:58  8:01 Mark Foreman            43 M     810                                          
  162  26/54   F0139   25:16  8:07 Amanda Walsh            19 F     545 BRYANT UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB           
  163  11/14   F5059   25:25  8:10 Leeann Cerpovicz        51 F     944 WMDP                                     
  164  27/54   F0139   25:42  8:15 Hattie Derderian        22 F     621 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
  165  28/54   F0139   25:52  8:18 Brittany Readel         19 F     846                                          
  166  50/57   M0139   25:56  8:19 Jeremy Shenk            34 M     854                                          
  167  51/57   M0139   26:15  8:26 Ryan Cheung             16 M     917 BOSTON XC SNOWDEN                        
  168  29/54   F0139   26:21  8:28 Jessica Ptak            18 F     544 BRYANT UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB           
  169  30/54   F0139   26:22  8:28 Ann Woody               31 F     921                                          
  170  31/54   F0139   26:29  8:30 Bethel Assefa           27 F     784                                          
  171  32/54   F0139   26:30  8:30 Ida Assefa              27 F     783                                          
  172  12/14   F5059   26:32  8:31 Candy O'Toole           53 F     906 GREATER DERRY TC                         
  173  33/54   F0139   26:50  8:37 Mae Polson              28 F     613 FLYNN RUNNING                            
  174  34/54   F0139   26:55  8:39 Andrea Lewis            19 F     824                                          
  175  35/54   F0139   26:56  8:39 Nicole Milani           19 F     835                                          
  176  52/57   M0139   27:08  8:43 Steve Smrcina           39 M     857                                          
  177  36/54   F0139   27:08  8:43 Kendal Kelly            26 F     819                                          
  178  37/54   F0139   27:18  8:46 Deborah Downs           37 F     804                                          
  179  38/54   F0139   27:18  8:46 Hannah McArdle          33 F     498                                          
  180  13/14   F5059   27:38  8:52 Cynthia Hastings        56 F     625 GREATER BOSTON TC                        
  181  39/54   F0139   27:45  8:54 Ann Rowley              36 F     849                                          
  182  40/54   F0139   27:48  8:55 Amanda Buck             30 F     537 BROOKE CS                                
  183  14/14   F5059   28:26  9:08 Susan Broadwater        53 F     899 GREATER DERRY TC                         
  184  53/57   M0139   28:48  9:15 Andrew Readel           21 M     847                                          
  185  54/57   M0139   28:53  9:16 Christopher Scanlon     28 M     851                                          
  186  55/57   M0139   29:02  9:19 Ken Ma                  16 M     911 BOSTON XC SNOWDEN                        
  187  41/54   F0139   29:04  9:20 Angela Atchue           38 F     698 L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    
  188  42/54   F0139   29:06  9:20 Antonia Doherty         21 F     772 UMASS RUNNING CLUB                       
  189  43/54   F0139   29:06  9:20 Monique Avila           20 F     785                                          
  190  44/54   F0139   29:06  9:21 Shawnna Buttery         39 F     795                                          
  191   4/4    M6099   29:12  9:22 Bernard Davis           64 M     802                                          
  192  29/30   M5059   29:36  9:30 Jack Collins            58 M     499                                          
  193  45/54   F0139   29:48  9:34 Kasey Marcum            29 F     828                                          
  194   2/2    F6099   29:58  9:37 Cullene Murphy          60 F     838                                          
  195  11/11   F4049   30:47  9:53 Eileen Spear            45 F     858                                          
  196  32/34   M4049   31:07  9:59 Charles Budd            41 M     793                                          
  197  33/34   M4049   31:24 10:05 Jose Corporan           41 M     798                                          
  198  46/54   F0139   32:15 10:21 Charlene Mortyn         19 F     837                                          
  199  30/30   M5059   32:19 10:22 Alex Ashlock            58 M     782                                          
  200  56/57   M0139   32:21 10:23 Ryan Kelly              20 M     820                                          
  10/27/2013  3:56PM


                                                                      Page 5
                             23rd Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 27, 2013    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Sex Race# Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === === ===== ======================================== 
  201  34/34   M4049   32:26 10:25 Derick Thames           44 M     860                                          
  202  47/54   F0139   32:29 10:25 Meleni Mhlaba-Adebo     38 F     833                                          
  203  48/54   F0139   32:39 10:29 Bridget Colvin          37 F     797                                          
  204  49/54   F0139   32:39 10:29 Divya Kumak             36 F     497                                          
  205  50/54   F0139   34:54 11:12 Kaitlyn Edwards         26 F     538 BROOKE CS                                
  206  51/54   F0139   34:54 11:12 Neusa Ribeiro           33 F     540 BROOKE CS                                
  207  52/54   F0139   36:39 11:46 Christine Beck          33 F     786                                          
  208  53/54   F0139   37:11 11:56 Urvi Mujumdar           37 F     765 SOMERVILLE RR                            
  209  54/54   F0139   38:37 12:24 Alexandra Bowen         21 F     947                                          
  210  57/57   M0139   38:40 12:25 Harrison Smith          23 M     945                                          
  10/27/2013  3:56PM